PAUL SHORT COLLEGE MEET MENS GOLD 8K

Lehigh University

Sep. 29, 2017


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                             Last updated Sep. 29, 2017 11:57 AM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Utah State              119    1   21   23   36   38   71  110    24:01    0:50
  2 Georgetown              167    3   19   26   46   73  112  141    24:09    1:02
  3 Adams State             179    6   13   22   25  113  122  139    24:08    1:09
  4 Penn                    187   16   32   43   45   51   55   75    24:16    0:32
  5 Navy                    193   17   31   34   35   76   84   87    24:16    0:44
  6 Liberty                 279    2   39   47   65  126  145  168    24:21    1:30
  7 Army West Point         284   24   42   57   62   99  149  166    24:27    0:46
  8 Connecticut             302   20   28   52   83  119  151  167    24:28    0:58
  9 Wake Forest             318   29   48   56   67  118  173  258    24:31    0:49
 10 Georgia Tech            348    4   49   88   98  109  138  146    24:31    1:13
 11 Stony Brook             364   53   63   77   78   93  115  200    24:38    0:20
12* Cornell                 368    9   44  102  105  108  137  147    24:33    1:05
12* Georgia                 368   30   40   86   92  120  124  216    24:35    0:49
 14 Villanova               403    8   80   91  101  123  140  159    24:37    1:14
 15 Arizona                 458   15   59   79  128  177  183  191    24:42    1:27
 16 Tennessee               464   10   68  104  129  153  157  212    24:42    1:21
 17 Haverford               474   41   82  100  103  148  170  221    24:46    0:52
 18 Mount Olive             497    7   12  134  164  180  210  232    24:40    1:37
 19 American                529   50   61   70  130  218  226  277    24:50    1:09
 20 Lehigh                  541   18   66  107  162  188  194  223    24:48    1:28
 21 Albany                  553   37   69   90  175  182  224  227    24:52    1:08
 22 Boston U.               599   54   64  142  144  195  222  259    24:56    0:59
 23 Rutgers                 633   95   96  114  156  172  230  265    25:01    0:29
 24 Manhattan               635   94  116  135  136  154  201  239    25:01    0:23
 25 Amherst                 664   89  106  127  133  209  246  267    25:03    0:46
 26 La Salle                678   81  117  152  163  165  202  233    25:04    0:33
 27 Christopher Newport     691   74  111  132  184  190  196  235    25:05    0:48
 28 Fordham                 758   27   60  199  234  238  255  263    25:09    1:43
 29 East Carolina           781   14  131  160  206  270  276  278    25:13    2:34
 30 Canisius                783   33   72  208  229  241  244  252    25:11    1:40
 31 Umbc                    810   97  121  158  197  237  256  269    25:16    1:01
 32 Williams                844  143  150  155  192  204  225         25:17    0:23
 33 Monmouth                887   85  181  189  213  219  228  250    25:21    0:53
 34 American Int'l          899    5  176  179  268  271  272  274    25:28    2:54
 35 Johns Hopkins           906  125  185  193  198  205  214  217    25:22    0:30
 36 Middlebury              915  161  178  186  187  203  211  231    25:23    0:16
 37 Miss State              927   58  171  207  242  249  253  264    25:25    1:27
 38 Saint Francis (Pa )     967   11  215  243  247  251  261  275    25:27    2:09
 39 Binghamton             1143  169  220  240  248  266  273         25:47    0:59
 40 Tcnj                   1166  174  236  245  254  257  260  262    25:50    0:49

Dual Meet Scores

Utah State             39 wins
Adams State            38 wins
Georgetown             37 wins
Navy                   36 wins
Penn                   35 wins
Liberty                34 wins
Connecticut            33 wins
Army West Point        32 wins
Wake Forest            31 wins
Stony Brook            30 wins
Georgia                29 wins
Georgia Tech           28 wins
Villanova              27 wins
Cornell                26 wins
Arizona                25 wins
Tennessee              23 wins
Haverford              23 wins
American               22 wins
Mount Olive            22 wins
Lehigh                 20 wins
Albany                 19 wins
Manhattan              17 wins
Boston U.              17 wins
Amherst                16 wins
Rutgers                16 wins
La Salle               14 wins
Christopher Newport    13 wins
Umbc                   12 wins
Williams               11 wins
Johns Hopkins          9 wins
Middlebury             9 wins
East Carolina          8 wins
Fordham                7 wins
Monmouth               7 wins
Canisius               5 wins
Miss State             4 wins
Saint Francis (Pa )    3 wins
Binghamton             1 wins
Tcnj                   1 wins
American Int'l         1 wins

TEAM SCORES AT GOLD 1M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Cornell                 107   16   18   22   23   28   33   60     4:40     0:2
  2 Utah State              188   11   38   45   46   48   53   59     4:42     0:5
  3 Navy                    198   20   30   32   51   65   67   68     4:42     0:5
  4 Georgetown              201    2   35   42   50   72  210  211     4:42     0:9
  5 Penn                    212   13   15   21   63  100  114  120     4:41     0:8
  6 Adams State             225    1   19   36   83   86   95  119     4:41    0:11
  7 Army West Point         258   25   26   62   71   74   75  193     4:43     0:4
  8 Connecticut             298    5   55   56   77  105  106  109     4:43    0:10
  9 Mount Olive             303    9   17   47  107  123  142  191     4:43    0:11
 10 Stony Brook             311   24   66   69   73   79  204          4:44     0:5
 11 Lehigh                  330   14   58   84   85   89  111  170     4:44     0:7
 12 Georgia Tech            423    4   61   80  133  145  151  165     4:45    0:13
 13 La Salle                430   12   43  104  118  153  163  173     4:45    0:12
 14 Wake Forest             439   76   88   90   92   93   97   99     4:45     0:2
 15 Liberty                 440    7   54   78  124  177  179  201     4:45    0:15
16* Boston U.               452   41   87   96  103  125  174  186     4:46     0:6
16* Georgia                 452   31   70  108  113  130  185  199     4:46     0:7
 18 Tennessee               488    3  102  121  126  136  175  178     4:45    0:13
 19 Villanova               504   10   98  116  128  152  154  156     4:46    0:12
 20 Albany                  519   52   81  101  138  147  155  159     4:47     0:7
 21 Miss State              566   29  129  134  135  139  140  141     4:47     0:8
 22 Haverford               627   37   40  161  181  208  257  258     4:49    0:13
 23 Umbc                    696  131  132  137  146  150  205  242     4:49     0:2
 24 East Carolina           725   49   82  187  189  218  237  240     4:50    0:14
 25 Johns Hopkins           733  127  143  148  149  166  169  171     4:50     0:4
 26 Saint Francis (Pa )     750   64   94  110  234  248  250  271     4:51    0:17
 27 Arizona                 759   44   91  203  206  215  219  223     4:51    0:14
 28 Canisius                799   27   34  217  260  261  262  263     4:53    0:22
 29 American                810  112  117  172  182  227  270          4:51    0:11
 30 Fordham                 858   39  160  202  222  235  249  253     4:53    0:17
31* Manhattan               872  157  168  180  183  184  192  212     4:52     0:3
31* Middlebury              872  158  162  167  188  197  245  247     4:52     0:4
 33 Binghamton              885    8  207  221  224  225               4:53    0:20
 34 Rutgers                 903  122  164  195  209  213  214  216     4:53     0:8
 35 American Int'l         1010    6  229  230  272  273  274  275     4:56    0:28
36* Christopher Newport    1011  115  144  246  252  254  255  259     4:56    0:14
36* Monmouth               1011   57  236  238  239  241  244  251     4:56    0:17
 38 Tcnj                   1076  196  200  220  228  232  233  243     4:56     0:5
 39 Williams               1090  176  194  198  256  266  268          4:57    0:12
 40 Amherst                1176  190  226  231  264  265  267  269     4:59    0:10
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Utah State
    1  Dillon Maggard, Sr         23:27    4:44
   21  Luke Beattie, So           24:00    4:50
   23  James Withers, So          24:04    4:51
   36  J D. Thorne, So            24:15    4:53
   38  Brody Smith, Fr            24:16    4:53
   71  Haydon Cooper, Fr          24:37    4:58
  110  Darren Harman, So          24:53    5:01
Total Time = 2:00:02     Total Places = 119

2. Georgetown
    3  Jonathan Green, Jr         23:37    4:46
   19  Spencer Brown, So          23:59    4:50
   26  Reilly Bloomer, So         24:06    4:51
   46  Jack Van Scoter, So        24:24    4:55
   73  Matthew Bouthillette, So   24:39    4:58
  112  Nicholas Golebiowski, Jr   24:54    5:01
  141  Adam Barnard, So           25:06    5:03
Total Time = 2:00:45     Total Places = 167

3. Adams State
    6  Kale Adams, So             23:45    4:47
   13  Elias Gedyon, Jr           23:53    4:49
   22  Lucio Ramirez, Sr          24:01    4:51
   25  Joshua Joseph, So          24:06    4:51
  113  Isaiah Rodarte, Fr         24:54    5:01
  122  Austin Anaya, Sr           24:58    5:02
  139  George Kelly, Sr           25:04    5:03
Total Time = 2:00:39     Total Places = 179

4. Penn
   16  Kevin Monogue, Jr          23:56    4:49
   32  Patrick Hally, Sr          24:11    4:52
   43  Christopher Luciano, Sr    24:18    4:54
   45  Aaron Groff, So            24:24    4:55
   51  Colin Daly, So             24:28    4:56
   55  William Daly, So           24:28    4:56
   75  Ryan Renken, Fr            24:41    4:58
Total Time = 2:01:17     Total Places = 187

5. Navy
   17  Kevin Murray, So           23:57    4:50
   31  Josh Hanna, Sr             24:10    4:52
   34  Cory Donley, Sr            24:13    4:53
   35  Jake Brophy, So            24:15    4:53
   76  Gabriel Collison, Sr       24:41    4:58
   84  Jacob Shewbert, So         24:44    4:59
   87  Michael Karls, Jr          24:45    4:59
Total Time = 2:01:16     Total Places = 193

6. Liberty
    2  Azaria Kirwa, Jr           23:31    4:44
   39  Nick Doan, So              24:16    4:54
   47  Samuel Proctor, Sr         24:25    4:55
   65  James Zentmeyer, Jr        24:31    4:57
  126  Augostine Lisoreng, Fr     25:00    5:02
  145  Ben Klemmeck, Fr           25:07    5:04
  168  Louis Paone, Jr            25:16    5:06
Total Time = 2:01:43     Total Places = 279

7. Army West Point
   24  John Valeri, Sr            24:05    4:51
   42  Robert Santoyo, So         24:18    4:54
   57  Roman Ollar, So            24:28    4:56
   62  Benjamin Petrella, So      24:30    4:56
   99  Daniel Mazzei, Fr          24:50    5:00
  149  Mikey Singer, Jr           25:10    5:04
  166  Luca Mazzanti, Fr          25:15    5:05
Total Time = 2:02:11     Total Places = 284

8. Connecticut
   20  Patrick Begley, Jr         24:00    4:50
   28  Mike O'Donnell, Sr         24:08    4:52
   52  Michael McGonnigle, Jr     24:28    4:56
   83  Kyle Brackman, Jr          24:43    4:59
  119  Ian Mickool, So            24:57    5:02
  151  Eric Van Der Els, Fr       25:10    5:04
  167  Kyle Barber, Jr            25:16    5:06
Total Time = 2:02:16     Total Places = 302

9. Wake Forest
   29  Mitchell Day, Fr           24:08    4:52
   48  Daniel Viegra, Fr          24:27    4:56
   56  Craig Corti, Jr            24:28    4:56
   67  Mitchell Dyer, Jr          24:33    4:57
  118  Sebastian Fischbach, Sr    24:57    5:02
  173  Will Hunsdale, Fr          25:18    5:06
  258  Angelos Vasileiou, So      26:07    5:16
Total Time = 2:02:33     Total Places = 318

10. Georgia Tech
    4  Nahom Solomon, Sr          23:41    4:46
   49  Alex Grady, Sr             24:27    4:56
   88  Mitchell Sanders, Jr       24:45    4:59
   98  Patrick Fleming, Sr        24:49    5:00
  109  Frank Pittman, So          24:53    5:01
  138  Ryan Peck, So              25:04    5:03
  146  Andrew Kent, So            25:07    5:04
Total Time = 2:02:35     Total Places = 348

11. Stony Brook
   53  Cameron Avery, So          24:28    4:56
   63  Vann Moffett, So           24:30    4:56
   77  Nick Cruz, Sr              24:41    4:58
   78  Kyle Kelly, So             24:41    4:59
   93  Daniel Connelly, Jr        24:47    5:00
  115  Chris Biondi, So           24:55    5:01
  200  Darian Sorouri, Jr         25:28    5:08
Total Time = 2:03:07     Total Places = 364

12*. Cornell
    9  Dominic DeLuca, Sr         23:48    4:48
   44  Chase Silverman, Sr        24:21    4:54
  102  Tyler Fisher, Jr           24:51    5:01
  105  Josh Dyrland, Sr           24:52    5:01
  108  Michael Wang, Sr           24:53    5:01
  137  Roc Johnson, Jr            25:03    5:03
  147  Tomas Reimer, Jr           25:08    5:04
Total Time = 2:02:45     Total Places = 368

12*. Georgia
   30  Bryan Kamau, Sr            24:09    4:52
   40  Austin Sprague, Sr         24:17    4:54
   86  Eric Westog, Jr            24:44    4:59
   92  Tyler Jones, So            24:46    5:00
  120  Jon Moses, Sr              24:58    5:02
  124  Michael Hans, Fr           25:00    5:02
  216  Jack Bradley, Fr           25:34    5:09
Total Time = 2:02:54     Total Places = 368

14. Villanova
    8  Casey Comber, So           23:46    4:47
   80  Paul Power, So             24:42    4:59
   91  Martin Barr, Fr            24:46    5:00
  101  Rob Morro, Fr              24:51    5:01
  123  Nick Steele, Fr            24:59    5:02
  140  Zach Swenson, Jr           25:05    5:03
  159  Ben Malone, Sr             25:13    5:05
Total Time = 2:03:04     Total Places = 403

15. Arizona
   15  Carlos Villarreal, So      23:54    4:49
   59  Hunter Davila, So          24:29    4:56
   79  Seamus White, So           24:42    4:59
  128  Travis Thorne, Jr          25:01    5:02
  177  Henry Weisberg, Fr         25:21    5:07
  183  Chase McQueen, Fr          25:23    5:07
  191  Daniom Tecle, Sr           25:26    5:08
Total Time = 2:03:27     Total Places = 458

16. Tennessee
   10  Zach Long, Jr              23:50    4:48
   68  Wesley Robinson, Jr        24:34    4:57
  104  John Elrod, Fr             24:52    5:01
  129  Andre Hillsman, Jr         25:01    5:02
  153  Alex Crigger, Fr           25:11    5:04
  157  Conner Hawkins, Fr         25:12    5:05
  212  Brad Swiney, So            25:33    5:09
Total Time = 2:03:28     Total Places = 464

17. Haverford
   41  Dylan Gearinger, Jr        24:17    4:54
   82  Henry Woods, Sr            24:43    4:59
  100  Graham Peet, Jr            24:51    5:00
  103  Ryan Herlihy, Jr           24:51    5:01
  148  Greg Morgan, Jr            25:08    5:04
  170  Sam McCalpin, So           25:17    5:06
  221  James Stadler, Sr          25:37    5:10
Total Time = 2:03:50     Total Places = 474

18. Mount Olive
    7  Jonathan Dahlke, Sr        23:46    4:47
   12  Adam Craig, Sr             23:52    4:49
  134  Alexandre Durand, So       25:03    5:03
  164  Jereamy Hall, Jr           25:15    5:05
  180  Daniel Francken, So        25:22    5:07
  210  Tai Smith, So              25:32    5:09
  232  Christopher Perez, So      25:45    5:11
Total Time = 2:03:18     Total Places = 497

19. American
   50  Benjamin Doiron, Jr        24:27    4:56
   61  Alaeldin Tirba, Sr         24:30    4:56
   70  Matthew Rainey, Jr         24:37    4:58
  130  Liam Purdy, Sr             25:01    5:03
  218  Sam Doud, Sr               25:35    5:09
  226  Thomas Sommer, Jr          25:40    5:10
  277  Gerard D'Ambrosio, So      27:04    5:27
Total Time = 2:04:10     Total Places = 529

20. Lehigh
   18  Patrick Reilly, Sr         23:57    4:50
   66  Jeffrey Kirshenbaum, So    24:31    4:57
  107  Victor Yegon, So           24:52    5:01
  162  John Tolbert, Sr           25:14    5:05
  188  Bradford DeMassa, Fr       25:25    5:07
  194  Ryan Grace, Sr             25:27    5:08
  223  Matthew Kravitz, So        25:38    5:10
Total Time = 2:03:59     Total Places = 541

21. Albany
   37  Ryan Udvadia, Sr           24:15    4:53
   69  Kyle Gronostaj, Sr         24:34    4:57
   90  Victor Ortiz Rivera, So    24:46    5:00
  175  Jake Johnson, So           25:20    5:06
  182  Charles Ragone, So         25:22    5:07
  224  Calvin Butlak, Jr          25:38    5:10
  227  Jonathan Gay, So           25:40    5:10
Total Time = 2:04:17     Total Places = 553

22. Boston U.
   54  Alexander Seal, Jr         24:28    4:56
   64  Brett Davidson, So         24:31    4:56
  142  Greg Pelose, So            25:06    5:04
  144  Johnny Kemps, Jr           25:07    5:04
  195  Cullin Burdett, Sr         25:27    5:08
  222  Zachary Prescott, So       25:38    5:10
  259  Liam O'Connell, Jr         26:10    5:16
Total Time = 2:04:39     Total Places = 599

23. Rutgers
   95  Dominick Munson, Jr        24:49    5:00
   96  Luke Wiley, Sr             24:49    5:00
  114  Nick Pschunder, So         24:55    5:01
  156  Conor Murphy, Jr           25:12    5:05
  172  Alex Livernois, Sr         25:18    5:06
  230  Patrick Walsh, Fr          25:42    5:11
  265  Trent Brinkofski, Sr       26:14    5:17
Total Time = 2:05:03     Total Places = 633

24. Manhattan
   94  John Dove, Sr              24:48    5:00
  116  Christopher Orlando, Sr    24:56    5:02
  135  Amir Khaghani, Jr          25:03    5:03
  136  Chad Maier, Jr             25:03    5:03
  154  Andrew Reda, Sr            25:11    5:04
  201  Nick Matson, Jr            25:29    5:08
  239  Christian McLaughlin, Jr   25:50    5:13
Total Time = 2:05:01     Total Places = 635

25. Amherst
   89  Mohamed Hussein, Sr        24:46    4:59
  106  Clark Ricciardelli, So     24:52    5:01
  127  Cosmo Brossy, Jr           25:00    5:02
  133  Tucker Meijer, Jr          25:03    5:03
  209  Spencer Ferguson-Dryden, So
                                25:31    5:09
  246  Braxton Schuldt, Fr        25:55    5:13
  267  Justin Barry, Sr           26:15    5:17
Total Time = 2:05:12     Total Places = 664

26. La Salle
   81  Dylan Titon, Sr            24:43    4:59
  117  Billy Byrne, Fr            24:57    5:02
  152  Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Fr  25:11    5:04
  163  Anthony Hawthorne, So      25:14    5:05
  165  Ryan James, Fr             25:15    5:05
  202  Andrew Gorsuch, Sr         25:29    5:08
  233  Patrick James, Fr          25:46    5:12
Total Time = 2:05:20     Total Places = 678

27. Christopher Newport
   74  Grayson Reid, Sr           24:39    4:58
  111  Jeffrey Dover, Sr          24:54    5:01
  132  John LaPointe, Sr          25:02    5:03
  184  Daniel Read, Sr            25:23    5:07
  190  Samuel Murch, Sr           25:26    5:08
  196  Cavanaugh McGaw, So        25:27    5:08
  235  Jason Putnam, So           25:48    5:12
Total Time = 2:05:24     Total Places = 691

28. Fordham
   27  Thomas Slattery, Sr        24:08    4:52
   60  Ryan Kutch, So             24:30    4:56
  199  Fritz Heinrich, Sr         25:28    5:08
  234  Nicholas Raefski, So       25:47    5:12
  238  Louis Santelli, Sr         25:50    5:12
  255  Matthew Roma, So           26:03    5:15
  263  Giancarlo Cipri, Fr        26:11    5:17
Total Time = 2:05:43     Total Places = 758

29. East Carolina
   14  Bakri Abushouk, Sr         23:53    4:49
  131  Nicholas Ciaccia, Jr       25:02    5:03
  160  Dean Abushouk, So          25:13    5:05
  206  Andrew Ciaccia, Jr         25:30    5:08
  270  Joshua Spare, Fr           26:27    5:20
  276  Jacob Taylor, So           27:01    5:27
  278  Matthew Russell, Fr        27:07    5:28
Total Time = 2:06:05     Total Places = 781

30. Canisius
   33  Jeffrey Antolos, Sr        24:12    4:53
   72  Donovan Glavin, So         24:38    4:58
  208  Anthony Belfatto, So       25:31    5:09
  229  Nicholas Neamtu, So        25:41    5:11
  241  Paul Suflita, Fr           25:51    5:13
  244  Josh Sopchak, Jr           25:53    5:13
  252  Austin Oetinger, Jr        26:00    5:14
Total Time = 2:05:53     Total Places = 783

31. Umbc
   97  Ifa Eado, Sr               24:49    5:00
  121  Elijah Hawkins, So         24:58    5:02
  158  Nathan Nadal, Jr           25:12    5:05
  197  Rhys Burgett, Sr           25:28    5:08
  237  Matthew Kane, Jr           25:49    5:12
  256  Matt Bennett, So           26:06    5:16
  269  Eric Smart, Jr             26:17    5:18
Total Time = 2:06:16     Total Places = 810

32. Williams
  143  Aidan Ryan, Fr             25:07    5:04
  150  Austin Anderson, Jr        25:10    5:04
  155  Liam Simpson, Sr           25:11    5:05
  192  Ben Decker, Sr             25:27    5:08
  204  Mitchell Morris, Jr        25:29    5:08
  225  Peter Kirgis, So           25:39    5:10
Total Time = 2:06:24     Total Places = 844

33. Monmouth
   85  Kyle Mueller, Jr           24:44    4:59
  181  Nick McFarland, Jr         25:22    5:07
  189  Jake Howell, Sr            25:26    5:08
  213  Ryan Rafferty, So          25:33    5:09
  219  Ryan Mitchell, Jr          25:36    5:10
  228  Tim Euler, Fr              25:41    5:11
  250  Evan Jerolaman, So         25:57    5:14
Total Time = 2:06:41     Total Places = 887

34. American Int'l
    5  Leakey Kipkosgei, Jr       23:44    4:47
  176  Kemani Hume, Sr            25:20    5:06
  179  Siem Mehretu, Jr           25:22    5:07
  268  Patric Clark, Jr           26:16    5:18
  271  Cameron Correia, Fr        26:38    5:22
  272  William New, Jr            26:43    5:23
  274  Nick Fenton, Fr            26:51    5:25
Total Time = 2:07:20     Total Places = 899

35. Johns Hopkins
  125  Panth Patel, Sr            25:00    5:02
  185  Alex Doran, Jr             25:24    5:07
  193  Pj Murray, So              25:27    5:08
  198  Oliver Hickson, Jr         25:28    5:08
  205  Conner Delahanty, Fr       25:29    5:08
  214  Patrick Dye, Fr            25:33    5:09
  217  Jared Pangallozzi, Fr      25:35    5:09
Total Time = 2:06:48     Total Places = 906

36. Middlebury
  161  Harrison Knowlton, Jr      25:14    5:05
  178  Miles Meijer, Jr           25:21    5:07
  186  Ascencion Aispuro, Sr      25:25    5:07
  187  Andrew Michelson, Jr       25:25    5:07
  203  Theo Henderson, So         25:29    5:08
  211  Connor Evans, Jr           25:32    5:09
  231  Henry Fleming, So          25:42    5:11
Total Time = 2:06:54     Total Places = 915

37. Miss State
   58  Stephen Jones, So          24:29    4:56
  171  Jt Mackay, Jr              25:17    5:06
  207  Aaron Phelps, Sr           25:30    5:08
  242  Eryk Yunk, So              25:52    5:13
  249  Luke Zacharias, Fr         25:56    5:14
  253  Caden Foos, Jr             26:00    5:15
  264  Ben Craw, Fr               26:14    5:17
Total Time = 2:07:04     Total Places = 927

38. Saint Francis (Pa )
   11  Bryce England, Sr          23:52    4:49
  215  Michael Strosko, Jr        25:34    5:09
  243  Zachary White, Jr          25:53    5:13
  247  Ian Gabig, Fr              25:55    5:14
  251  Zachery Salek, Sr          26:00    5:14
  261  Thomas Somerville, Sr      26:10    5:16
  275  Colton Sunderland, Fr      27:00    5:26
Total Time = 2:07:14     Total Places = 967

39. Binghamton
  169  Billy Hector, Jr           25:16    5:06
  220  Eric Holt, Sr              25:37    5:10
  240  Nathaniel Howe, Jr         25:51    5:13
  248  Tim Courts, Fr             25:55    5:14
  266  Matthew Gill, Jr           26:15    5:17
  273  Thomas Moshier, Jr         26:46    5:24
Total Time = 2:08:54     Total Places = 1143

40. Tcnj
  174  Dale Johnson, Sr           25:19    5:06
  236  Brian Mitchell, Jr         25:49    5:12
  245  Luke Prothero, Jr          25:53    5:13
  254  Joe Erskine, Fr            26:01    5:15
  257  Daniel Brennan, Jr         26:07    5:16
  260  Quinn Wasko, Jr            26:10    5:16
  262  Richard Gruters, So        26:10    5:17
Total Time = 2:09:09     Total Places = 1166
        TEAM                                GOLD 1M       FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER            PLACE    TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top

1 1 Dillon Maggard, Sr 11 4:38 23:27 4:44 Utah State 2 2 Azaria Kirwa, Jr 7 4:37 23:31 4:44 Liberty 3 3 Jonathan Green, Jr 2 4:36 23:37 4:46 Georgetown 4 4 Nahom Solomon, Sr 4 4:36 23:41 4:46 Georgia Tech 5 5 Leakey Kipkosgei, Jr 6 4:37 23:44 4:47 American Int'l 6 6 Kale Adams, So 1 4:34 23:45 4:47 Adams State 7 7 Jonathan Dahlke, Sr 9 4:37 23:46 4:47 Mount Olive 8 8 Casey Comber, So 10 4:38 23:46 4:47 Villanova 9 9 Dominic DeLuca, Sr 16 4:39 23:48 4:48 Cornell 10 10 Zach Long, Jr 3 4:36 23:50 4:48 Tennessee 11 11 Bryce England, Sr 65 4:43 23:52 4:49 Saint Francis (Pa ) 12 12 Adam Craig, Sr 17 4:39 23:52 4:49 Mount Olive 13 13 Elias Gedyon, Jr 0 23:53 4:49 Adams State 14 14 Bakri Abushouk, Sr 49 4:42 23:53 4:49 East Carolina 15 15 Carlos Villarreal, So 44 4:42 23:54 4:49 Arizona 16 16 Kevin Monogue, Jr 13 4:38 23:56 4:49 Penn 17 17 Kevin Murray, So 20 4:39 23:57 4:50 Navy 18 18 Patrick Reilly, Sr 14 4:39 23:57 4:50 Lehigh 19 19 Spencer Brown, So 50 4:43 23:59 4:50 Georgetown 20 20 Patrick Begley, Jr 5 4:37 24:00 4:50 Connecticut 21 21 Luke Beattie, So 45 4:42 24:00 4:50 Utah State 22 22 Lucio Ramirez, Sr 36 4:42 24:01 4:51 Adams State 23 23 James Withers, So 53 4:43 24:04 4:51 Utah State 24 24 John Valeri, Sr 26 4:40 24:05 4:51 Army West Point 25 25 Joshua Joseph, So 122 4:47 24:06 4:51 Adams State 26 26 Reilly Bloomer, So 35 4:42 24:06 4:51 Georgetown 27 27 Thomas Slattery, Sr 39 4:42 24:08 4:52 Fordham 28 28 Mike O'Donnell, Sr 107 4:46 24:08 4:52 Connecticut 29 29 Mitchell Day, Fr 100 4:46 24:08 4:52 Wake Forest 30 30 Bryan Kamau, Sr 0 24:09 4:52 Georgia 31 31 Josh Hanna, Sr 66 4:44 24:10 4:52 Navy 32 32 Patrick Hally, Sr 21 4:39 24:11 4:52 Penn 33 33 Jeffrey Antolos, Sr 34 4:41 24:12 4:53 Canisius 34 34 Cory Donley, Sr 32 4:41 24:13 4:53 Navy 35 35 Jake Brophy, So 51 4:43 24:15 4:53 Navy 36 36 J D. Thorne, So 62 4:43 24:15 4:53 Utah State 37 37 Ryan Udvadia, Sr 52 4:43 24:15 4:53 Albany 38 38 Brody Smith, Fr 46 4:42 24:16 4:53 Utah State 39 39 Nick Doan, So 79 4:44 24:16 4:54 Liberty 40 40 Austin Sprague, Sr 31 4:41 24:17 4:54 Georgia 41 41 Dylan Gearinger, Jr 37 4:42 24:17 4:54 Haverford 42 42 Robert Santoyo, So 25 4:40 24:18 4:54 Army West Point 43 43 Christopher Luciano, Sr 15 4:39 24:18 4:54 Penn 44 44 Chase Silverman, Sr 18 4:39 24:21 4:54 Cornell 45 45 Aaron Groff, So 64 4:43 24:24 4:55 Penn 46 46 Jack Van Scoter, So 42 4:42 24:24 4:55 Georgetown 47 47 Samuel Proctor, Sr 186 4:51 24:25 4:55 Liberty 48 48 Daniel Viegra, Fr 98 4:46 24:27 4:56 Wake Forest 49 49 Alex Grady, Sr 81 4:45 24:27 4:56 Georgia Tech 50 50 Benjamin Doiron, Jr 114 4:47 24:27 4:56 American 51 51 Colin Daly, So 123 4:47 24:28 4:56 Penn 52 52 Michael McGonnigle, Jr 55 4:43 24:28 4:56 Connecticut 53 53 Cameron Avery, So 24 4:40 24:28 4:56 Stony Brook 54 54 Alexander Seal, Jr 88 4:45 24:28 4:56 Boston U. 55 55 William Daly, So 116 4:47 24:28 4:56 Penn 56 56 Craig Corti, Jr 89 4:45 24:28 4:56 Wake Forest 57 57 Roman Ollar, So 63 4:43 24:28 4:56 Army West Point 58 58 Stephen Jones, So 29 4:41 24:29 4:56 Miss State 59 59 Hunter Davila, So 241 4:56 24:29 4:56 Arizona 60 60 Ryan Kutch, So 169 4:50 24:30 4:56 Fordham 61 61 Alaeldin Tirba, Sr 0 24:30 4:56 American 62 62 Benjamin Petrella, So 72 4:44 24:30 4:56 Army West Point 63 63 Vann Moffett, So 70 4:44 24:30 4:56 Stony Brook 64 64 Brett Davidson, So 104 4:46 24:31 4:56 Boston U. 65 65 James Zentmeyer, Jr 188 4:52 24:31 4:57 Liberty 66 66 Jeffrey Kirshenbaum, So 58 4:43 24:31 4:57 Lehigh 67 67 Mitchell Dyer, Jr 77 4:44 24:33 4:57 Wake Forest 68 68 Wesley Robinson, Jr 130 4:48 24:34 4:57 Tennessee 69 69 Kyle Gronostaj, Sr 82 4:45 24:34 4:57 Albany 70 70 Matthew Rainey, Jr 119 4:47 24:37 4:58 American 71 71 Haydon Cooper, Fr 59 4:43 24:37 4:58 Utah State 72 72 Donovan Glavin, So 27 4:40 24:38 4:58 Canisius 73 73 Matthew Bouthillette, So 73 4:44 24:39 4:58 Georgetown 74 74 Grayson Reid, Sr 117 4:47 24:39 4:58 Christopher Newport 75 75 Ryan Renken, Fr 101 4:46 24:41 4:58 Penn 76 76 Gabriel Collison, Sr 30 4:41 24:41 4:58 Navy 77 77 Nick Cruz, Sr 0 24:41 4:58 Stony Brook 78 78 Kyle Kelly, So 74 4:44 24:41 4:59 Stony Brook 79 79 Seamus White, So 92 4:45 24:42 4:59 Arizona 80 80 Paul Power, So 160 4:49 24:42 4:59 Villanova 81 81 Dylan Titon, Sr 12 4:38 24:43 4:59 La Salle 82 82 Henry Woods, Sr 40 4:42 24:43 4:59 Haverford 83 83 Kyle Brackman, Jr 56 4:43 24:43 4:59 Connecticut 84 84 Jacob Shewbert, So 69 4:44 24:44 4:59 Navy 85 85 Kyle Mueller, Jr 57 4:43 24:44 4:59 Monmouth 86 86 Eric Westog, Jr 109 4:47 24:44 4:59 Georgia 87 87 Michael Karls, Jr 68 4:44 24:45 4:59 Navy 88 88 Mitchell Sanders, Jr 139 4:48 24:45 4:59 Georgia Tech 89 89 Mohamed Hussein, Sr 203 4:53 24:46 4:59 Amherst


Pace: 5:00 | Top

90 90 Victor Ortiz Rivera, So 102 4:46 24:46 5:00 Albany 91 91 Martin Barr, Fr 134 4:48 24:46 5:00 Villanova 92 92 Tyler Jones, So 71 4:44 24:46 5:00 Georgia 93 93 Daniel Connelly, Jr 80 4:45 24:47 5:00 Stony Brook 94 94 John Dove, Sr 165 4:50 24:48 5:00 Manhattan 95 95 Dominick Munson, Jr 125 4:47 24:49 5:00 Rutgers 96 96 Luke Wiley, Sr 173 4:51 24:49 5:00 Rutgers 97 97 Ifa Eado, Sr 137 4:48 24:49 5:00 Umbc 98 98 Patrick Fleming, Sr 237 4:55 24:49 5:00 Georgia Tech 99 99 Daniel Mazzei, Fr 75 4:44 24:50 5:00 Army West Point 100 100 Graham Peet, Jr 190 4:52 24:51 5:00 Haverford 101 101 Rob Morro, Fr 162 4:50 24:51 5:01 Villanova 102 102 Tyler Fisher, Jr 23 4:40 24:51 5:01 Cornell 103 103 Ryan Herlihy, Jr 170 4:50 24:51 5:01 Haverford 104 104 John Elrod, Fr 199 4:52 24:52 5:01 Tennessee 105 105 Josh Dyrland, Sr 60 4:43 24:52 5:01 Cornell 106 106 Clark Ricciardelli, So 271 4:58 24:52 5:01 Amherst 107 107 Victor Yegon, So 86 4:45 24:52 5:01 Lehigh 108 108 Michael Wang, Sr 33 4:41 24:53 5:01 Cornell 109 109 Frank Pittman, So 174 4:51 24:53 5:01 Georgia Tech 110 110 Darren Harman, So 48 4:42 24:53 5:01 Utah State 111 111 Jeffrey Dover, Sr 306 5:01 24:54 5:01 Christopher Newport 112 112 Nicholas Golebiowski, Jr 231 4:55 24:54 5:01 Georgetown 113 113 Isaiah Rodarte, Fr 84 4:45 24:54 5:01 Adams State 114 114 Nick Pschunder, So 0 24:55 5:01 Rutgers 115 115 Chris Biondi, So 67 4:44 24:55 5:01 Stony Brook 116 116 Christopher Orlando, Sr 206 4:53 24:56 5:02 Manhattan 117 117 Billy Byrne, Fr 161 4:50 24:57 5:02 La Salle 118 118 Sebastian Fischbach, Sr 94 4:46 24:57 5:02 Wake Forest 119 119 Ian Mickool, So 131 4:48 24:57 5:02 Connecticut 120 120 Jon Moses, Sr 115 4:47 24:58 5:02 Georgia 121 121 Elijah Hawkins, So 143 4:48 24:58 5:02 Umbc 122 122 Austin Anaya, Sr 166 4:50 24:58 5:02 Adams State 123 123 Nick Steele, Fr 99 4:46 24:59 5:02 Villanova 124 Daniel Cohen, Fr 154 4:49 24:59 5:02 Penn 125 124 Michael Hans, Fr 136 4:48 25:00 5:02 Georgia 126 125 Panth Patel, Sr 157 4:49 25:00 5:02 Johns Hopkins 127 126 Augostine Lisoreng, Fr 0 25:00 5:02 Liberty 128 127 Cosmo Brossy, Jr 261 4:57 25:00 5:02 Amherst 129 128 Travis Thorne, Jr 225 4:54 25:01 5:02 Arizona 130 129 Andre Hillsman, Jr 184 4:51 25:01 5:02 Tennessee 131 130 Liam Purdy, Sr 181 4:51 25:01 5:03 American 132 131 Nicholas Ciaccia, Jr 83 4:45 25:02 5:03 East Carolina 133 132 John LaPointe, Sr 150 4:49 25:02 5:03 Christopher Newport 134 133 Tucker Meijer, Jr 326 5:02 25:03 5:03 Amherst 135 134 Alexandre Durand, So 126 4:47 25:03 5:03 Mount Olive 136 135 Amir Khaghani, Jr 259 4:57 25:03 5:03 Manhattan 137 136 Chad Maier, Jr 189 4:52 25:03 5:03 Manhattan 138 137 Roc Johnson, Jr 22 4:39 25:03 5:03 Cornell 139 138 Ryan Peck, So 239 4:55 25:04 5:03 Georgia Tech 140 139 George Kelly, Sr 96 4:46 25:04 5:03 Adams State 141 140 Zach Swenson, Jr 118 4:47 25:05 5:03 Villanova 142 141 Adam Barnard, So 232 4:55 25:06 5:03 Georgetown 143 142 Greg Pelose, So 129 4:47 25:06 5:04 Boston U. 144 143 Aidan Ryan, Fr 213 4:54 25:07 5:04 Williams 145 144 Johnny Kemps, Jr 183 4:51 25:07 5:04 Boston U. 146 145 Ben Klemmeck, Fr 217 4:54 25:07 5:04 Liberty 147 146 Andrew Kent, So 159 4:49 25:07 5:04 Georgia Tech 148 147 Tomas Reimer, Jr 28 4:41 25:08 5:04 Cornell 149 Sam Webb, Jr 127 4:47 25:08 5:04 Penn 150 148 Greg Morgan, Jr 229 4:55 25:08 5:04 Haverford 151 Clay Lambourne, Jr 113 4:47 25:09 5:04 Utah State 152 149 Mikey Singer, Jr 76 4:44 25:10 5:04 Army West Point 153 150 Austin Anderson, Jr 307 5:01 25:10 5:04 Williams 154 151 Eric Van Der Els, Fr 152 4:49 25:10 5:04 Connecticut 155 152 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Fr 120 4:47 25:11 5:04 La Salle 156 153 Alex Crigger, Fr 103 4:46 25:11 5:04 Tennessee 157 154 Andrew Reda, Sr 196 4:52 25:11 5:04 Manhattan 158 155 Liam Simpson, Sr 208 4:53 25:11 5:05 Williams 159 156 Conor Murphy, Jr 210 4:53 25:12 5:05 Rutgers 160 157 Conner Hawkins, Fr 142 4:48 25:12 5:05 Tennessee 161 158 Nathan Nadal, Jr 138 4:48 25:12 5:05 Umbc 162 159 Ben Malone, Sr 164 4:50 25:13 5:05 Villanova 163 160 Dean Abushouk, So 202 4:53 25:13 5:05 East Carolina 164 Samuel Chauvin, Sr 0 25:13 5:05 Cornell 165 161 Harrison Knowlton, Jr 293 5:00 25:14 5:05 Middlebury 166 162 John Tolbert, Sr 112 4:47 25:14 5:05 Lehigh 167 163 Anthony Hawthorne, So 182 4:51 25:14 5:05 La Salle 168 Matthew Munns, Jr 247 4:56 25:14 5:05 Georgia Tech 169 164 Jereamy Hall, Jr 108 4:47 25:15 5:05 Mount Olive 170 165 Ryan James, Fr 172 4:51 25:15 5:05 La Salle 171 166 Luca Mazzanti, Fr 207 4:53 25:15 5:05 Army West Point 172 Charles Cooper, Jr 0 25:16 5:05 Georgetown 173 167 Kyle Barber, Jr 106 4:46 25:16 5:06 Connecticut 174 168 Louis Paone, Jr 128 4:47 25:16 5:06 Liberty 175 169 Billy Hector, Jr 228 4:55 25:16 5:06 Binghamton 176 170 Sam McCalpin, So 318 5:01 25:17 5:06 Haverford 177 171 Jt Mackay, Jr 135 4:48 25:17 5:06 Miss State 178 172 Alex Livernois, Sr 230 4:55 25:18 5:06 Rutgers 179 173 Will Hunsdale, Fr 93 4:45 25:18 5:06 Wake Forest 180 174 Dale Johnson, Sr 215 4:54 25:19 5:06 Tcnj 181 Felix Kandie, Fr 54 4:43 25:20 5:06 Liberty 182 175 Jake Johnson, So 155 4:49 25:20 5:06 Albany 183 176 Kemani Hume, Sr 268 4:58 25:20 5:06 American Int'l 184 177 Henry Weisberg, Fr 255 4:56 25:21 5:07 Arizona 185 178 Miles Meijer, Jr 167 4:50 25:21 5:07 Middlebury 186 179 Siem Mehretu, Jr 267 4:57 25:22 5:07 American Int'l 187 180 Daniel Francken, So 47 4:42 25:22 5:07 Mount Olive 188 Alexander Tosi, So 0 25:22 5:07 Army West Point 189 181 Nick McFarland, Jr 278 4:59 25:22 5:07 Monmouth 190 182 Charles Ragone, So 144 4:49 25:22 5:07 Albany 191 183 Chase McQueen, Fr 220 4:54 25:23 5:07 Arizona 192 184 Daniel Read, Sr 292 5:00 25:23 5:07 Christopher Newport 193 185 Alex Doran, Jr 175 4:51 25:24 5:07 Johns Hopkins 194 186 Ascencion Aispuro, Sr 0 25:25 5:07 Middlebury 195 187 Andrew Michelson, Jr 171 4:50 25:25 5:07 Middlebury 196 188 Bradford DeMassa, Fr 90 4:45 25:25 5:07 Lehigh 197 Noah Wallace, Fr 216 4:54 25:26 5:08 Army West Point 198 189 Jake Howell, Sr 284 4:59 25:26 5:08 Monmouth 199 190 Samuel Murch, Sr 300 5:00 25:26 5:08 Christopher Newport 200 191 Daniom Tecle, Sr 257 4:57 25:26 5:08 Arizona 201 192 Ben Decker, Sr 185 4:51 25:27 5:08 Williams 202 193 Pj Murray, So 156 4:49 25:27 5:08 Johns Hopkins 203 194 Ryan Grace, Sr 85 4:45 25:27 5:08 Lehigh 204 Tanner Shaw, Jr 61 4:43 25:27 5:08 Georgia Tech 205 195 Cullin Burdett, Sr 97 4:46 25:27 5:08 Boston U. 206 196 Cavanaugh McGaw, So 303 5:01 25:27 5:08 Christopher Newport 207 Logan Wetzel, So 204 4:53 25:27 5:08 Villanova 208 197 Rhys Burgett, Sr 153 4:49 25:28 5:08 Umbc 209 198 Oliver Hickson, Jr 0 25:28 5:08 Johns Hopkins 210 199 Fritz Heinrich, Sr 312 5:01 25:28 5:08 Fordham 211 200 Darian Sorouri, Jr 223 4:54 25:28 5:08 Stony Brook 212 201 Nick Matson, Jr 177 4:51 25:29 5:08 Manhattan 213 202 Andrew Gorsuch, Sr 43 4:42 25:29 5:08 La Salle 214 203 Theo Henderson, So 176 4:51 25:29 5:08 Middlebury 215 204 Mitchell Morris, Jr 328 5:02 25:29 5:08 Williams 216 205 Conner Delahanty, Fr 149 4:49 25:29 5:08 Johns Hopkins 217 James Freeman, So 243 4:56 25:29 5:08 Adams State 218 206 Andrew Ciaccia, Jr 200 4:52 25:30 5:08 East Carolina 219 207 Aaron Phelps, Sr 145 4:49 25:30 5:08 Miss State 220 208 Anthony Belfatto, So 320 5:02 25:31 5:09 Canisius 221 209 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden, So 327 5:02 25:31 5:09 Amherst 222 210 Tai Smith, So 0 25:32 5:09 Mount Olive 223 211 Connor Evans, Jr 201 4:53 25:32 5:09 Middlebury 224 212 Brad Swiney, So 124 4:47 25:33 5:09 Tennessee 225 213 Ryan Rafferty, So 282 4:59 25:33 5:09 Monmouth 226 214 Patrick Dye, Fr 178 4:51 25:33 5:09 Johns Hopkins 227 Dalton Graham, Sr 87 4:45 25:34 5:09 Adams State 228 215 Michael Strosko, Jr 111 4:47 25:34 5:09 Saint Francis (Pa ) 229 216 Jack Bradley, Fr 269 4:58 25:34 5:09 Georgia 230 Gashaw Duhamel, So 187 4:51 25:34 5:09 Tennessee 231 217 Jared Pangallozzi, Fr 132 4:48 25:35 5:09 Johns Hopkins 232 218 Sam Doud, Sr 263 4:57 25:35 5:09 American 233 Chandler Reid, Sr 19 4:39 25:36 5:10 Adams State 234 219 Ryan Mitchell, Jr 281 4:59 25:36 5:10 Monmouth 235 Jonathan Pelham, So 214 4:54 25:36 5:10 Georgia 236 220 Eric Holt, Sr 8 4:37 25:37 5:10 Binghamton 237 Drew Kelley, Jr 252 4:56 25:37 5:10 Tennessee 238 221 James Stadler, Sr 314 5:01 25:37 5:10 Haverford 239 222 Zachary Prescott, So 198 4:52 25:38 5:10 Boston U. 240 223 Matthew Kravitz, So 245 4:56 25:38 5:10 Lehigh 241 224 Calvin Butlak, Jr 163 4:50 25:38 5:10 Albany 242 Brian Arita, Jr 195 4:52 25:38 5:10 Lehigh 243 225 Peter Kirgis, So 333 5:03 25:39 5:10 Williams 244 226 Thomas Sommer, Jr 191 4:52 25:40 5:10 American 245 227 Jonathan Gay, So 236 4:55 25:40 5:10 Albany 246 228 Tim Euler, Fr 301 5:00 25:41 5:11 Monmouth 247 229 Nicholas Neamtu, So 248 4:56 25:41 5:11 Canisius 248 Keith Machabee, Sr 168 4:50 25:41 5:11 Albany 249 Matt Willig, Sr 313 5:01 25:42 5:11 Haverford 250 230 Patrick Walsh, Fr 242 4:56 25:42 5:11 Rutgers 251 231 Henry Fleming, So 212 4:54 25:42 5:11 Middlebury 252 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe, Sr 316 5:01 25:43 5:11 Haverford 253 Julian Perez, Fr 246 4:56 25:44 5:11 Navy 254 232 Christopher Perez, So 205 4:53 25:45 5:11 Mount Olive 255 233 Patrick James, Fr 222 4:54 25:46 5:12 La Salle 256 Seth Slavin, Fr 244 4:56 25:47 5:12 Lehigh 257 234 Nicholas Raefski, So 254 4:56 25:47 5:12 Fordham 258 235 Jason Putnam, So 321 5:02 25:48 5:12 Christopher Newport 259 236 Brian Mitchell, Jr 266 4:57 25:49 5:12 Tcnj 260 Pj Garmon, So 78 4:44 25:49 5:12 Connecticut 261 237 Matthew Kane, Jr 0 25:49 5:12 Umbc 262 238 Louis Santelli, Sr 218 4:54 25:50 5:12 Fordham 263 239 Christian McLaughlin, Jr 193 4:52 25:50 5:13 Manhattan 264 240 Nathaniel Howe, Jr 260 4:57 25:51 5:13 Binghamton 265 241 Paul Suflita, Fr 322 5:02 25:51 5:13 Canisius 266 Scott Pourshalchi, Jr 180 4:51 25:52 5:13 Johns Hopkins 267 242 Eryk Yunk, So 140 4:48 25:52 5:13 Miss State 268 243 Zachary White, Jr 274 4:58 25:53 5:13 Saint Francis (Pa ) 269 244 Josh Sopchak, Jr 329 5:02 25:53 5:13 Canisius 270 Parker Timmerman, Sr 133 4:48 25:53 5:13 Connecticut 271 245 Luke Prothero, Jr 286 4:59 25:53 5:13 Tcnj 272 Jack Litowitz, So 309 5:01 25:54 5:13 Middlebury 273 Sean Parker, Fr 110 4:47 25:55 5:13 Connecticut 274 246 Braxton Schuldt, Fr 334 5:03 25:55 5:13 Amherst 275 247 Ian Gabig, Fr 338 5:03 25:55 5:14 Saint Francis (Pa ) 276 248 Tim Courts, Fr 253 4:56 25:55 5:14 Binghamton 277 249 Luke Zacharias, Fr 146 4:49 25:56 5:14 Miss State 278 Darr Smith, Fr 197 4:52 25:56 5:14 Georgia 279 Charles Thornton, Sr 0 25:56 5:14 Johns Hopkins 280 250 Evan Jerolaman, So 304 5:01 25:57 5:14 Monmouth 281 Tj Murray, So 265 4:57 25:59 5:14 Albany 282 251 Zachery Salek, Sr 95 4:46 26:00 5:14 Saint Francis (Pa ) 283 252 Austin Oetinger, Jr 319 5:02 26:00 5:14 Canisius 284 Henry Sappey, So 288 5:00 26:00 5:14 Monmouth 285 253 Caden Foos, Jr 141 4:48 26:00 5:15 Miss State 286 254 Joe Erskine, Fr 337 5:03 26:01 5:15 Tcnj 287 Colin Fisher, So 148 4:49 26:02 5:15 Mount Olive 288 Daniel Helfand, Jr 226 4:55 26:02 5:15 Navy 289 Chris Sanders, Sr 192 4:52 26:02 5:15 La Salle 290 255 Matthew Roma, So 277 4:59 26:03 5:15 Fordham 291 Joseph Inglis, Sr 179 4:51 26:05 5:15 Lehigh 292 Joe Boyle, Fr 279 4:59 26:06 5:16 La Salle 293 256 Matt Bennett, So 158 4:49 26:06 5:16 Umbc 294 Colin Schutz, Sr 219 4:54 26:06 5:16 Liberty 295 257 Daniel Brennan, Jr 273 4:58 26:07 5:16 Tcnj 296 258 Angelos Vasileiou, So 91 4:45 26:07 5:16 Wake Forest 297 William Rabil, Sr 315 5:01 26:08 5:16 Christopher Newport 298 Henry Burton, So 323 5:02 26:09 5:16 Canisius 299 259 Liam O'Connell, Jr 270 4:58 26:10 5:16 Boston U. 300 Christopher Perillo, Fr 209 4:53 26:10 5:16 Albany 301 260 Quinn Wasko, Jr 251 4:56 26:10 5:16 Tcnj 302 261 Thomas Somerville, Sr 294 5:00 26:10 5:16 Saint Francis (Pa ) 303 262 Richard Gruters, So 310 5:01 26:10 5:17 Tcnj 304 263 Giancarlo Cipri, Fr 295 5:00 26:11 5:17 Fordham 305 Peyton Artz, Jr 331 5:02 26:12 5:17 Christopher Newport 306 Alex Glavin, So 194 4:52 26:14 5:17 Johns Hopkins 307 Daniel Kosogof, Sr 105 4:46 26:14 5:17 La Salle 308 264 Ben Craw, Fr 147 4:49 26:14 5:17 Miss State 309 265 Trent Brinkofski, Sr 238 4:55 26:14 5:17 Rutgers 310 Matthew Saponara, Jr 211 4:53 26:14 5:17 Tcnj 311 266 Matthew Gill, Jr 256 4:56 26:15 5:17 Binghamton 312 Adam Johnston, Fr 240 4:56 26:15 5:17 Tennessee 313 267 Justin Barry, Sr 342 5:04 26:15 5:17 Amherst 314 268 Patric Clark, Jr 340 5:04 26:16 5:18 American Int'l 315 Patrick Hennelly, So 234 4:55 26:16 5:18 Manhattan 316 269 Eric Smart, Jr 224 4:54 26:17 5:18 Umbc 317 Quinn Schneider, Fr 325 5:02 26:19 5:18 Navy 318 Altan Cornu, So 0 26:19 5:18 Mount Olive 319 Matt Farrell, Jr 297 5:00 26:19 5:18 Monmouth 320 Louis Vazquez, So 262 4:57 26:19 5:18 Villanova 321 Sean Phillips, Jr 317 5:01 26:20 5:18 Fordham 322 Caleb Washington, Fr 221 4:54 26:20 5:18 Army West Point 323 Scotti Hamilton, Fr 233 4:55 26:20 5:18 Boston U. 324 Christian Bowles, Jr 151 4:49 26:21 5:19 Georgia Tech 325 Matt Kole, Fr 0 26:24 5:19 Tcnj 326 Ryan Peppenhorst, So 227 4:55 26:25 5:19 Georgia 327 270 Joshua Spare, Fr 249 4:56 26:27 5:20 East Carolina 328 Sean Sullivan, So 311 5:01 26:28 5:20 Fordham 329 Lake Spradling, Fr 258 4:57 26:29 5:20 Miss State 330 Billy Hill, Fr 298 5:00 26:29 5:20 Rutgers 331 Andrew Comito, So 235 4:55 26:29 5:20 Rutgers 332 Logan Broedner, Fr 299 5:00 26:31 5:21 Boston U. 333 Jacob Gonzalez, Fr 341 5:04 26:34 5:21 Mount Olive 334 271 Cameron Correia, Fr 339 5:04 26:38 5:22 American Int'l 335 Paul Luevano, So 41 4:42 26:39 5:22 Boston U. 336 Evan Pron, So 305 5:01 26:39 5:22 Monmouth 337 Andrew Dyer, So 272 4:58 26:40 5:23 Tcnj 338 John Dalton Rohr, Jr 0 26:42 5:23 Miss State 339 272 William New, Jr 343 5:05 26:43 5:23 American Int'l 340 273 Thomas Moshier, Jr 0 26:46 5:24 Binghamton 341 Brandon Williams, Jr 324 5:02 26:47 5:24 Canisius 342 Lance Pederson, Sr 250 4:56 26:48 5:24 Arizona 343 274 Nick Fenton, Fr 345 5:05 26:51 5:25 American Int'l 344 Ryan LaFrance, Fr 344 5:05 26:52 5:25 American Int'l 345 Michael Carrico, Fr 330 5:02 26:55 5:25 Christopher Newport 346 275 Colton Sunderland, Fr 296 5:00 27:00 5:26 Saint Francis (Pa ) 347 276 Jacob Taylor, So 291 5:00 27:01 5:27 East Carolina 348 Liam O'Brien, Jr 275 4:58 27:02 5:27 Manhattan 349 277 Gerard D'Ambrosio, So 335 5:03 27:04 5:27 American 350 Jack Wesley, Sr 346 5:05 27:04 5:27 Amherst 351 Luke Kessler, Sr 290 5:00 27:05 5:27 Umbc 352 278 Matthew Russell, Fr 308 5:01 27:07 5:28 East Carolina 353 Matt Kingeter, Jr 285 4:59 27:14 5:29 Umbc 354 Brian Cave, So 287 4:59 27:23 5:31 Umbc 355 Thomas Holster, Fr 264 4:57 27:33 5:33 Rutgers 356 Jemar Ortega, Fr 276 4:59 27:37 5:34 Manhattan 357 Nathan Hill, So 336 5:03 27:56 5:38 Middlebury 358 William Whelan, Fr 302 5:00 27:59 5:38 Fordham 359 James Lundergan, Fr 280 4:59 28:19 5:43 East Carolina 70 finishers among Men Under 2 101 finishers among Men 2 - 2 99 finishers among Men 3 - 3 89 finishers among Men 4 - 4 359 male finishers 0 female finishers 359 total finishers

PAUL SHORT COLLEGE MEET WOMEN BROWN 6K (DIV I)

Lehigh University

Sep. 29, 2017


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

DIVISION I                                    Last updated Sep. 29, 2017 2:12 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Columbia                 79    5    8   12   25   29   38   42    21:56    0:52
  2 Saint Francis (Pa )     105   11   15   21   22   36   37   54    22:09    0:41
  3 George Washington       121    2    6   23   31   59   83         22:05    1:42
  4 Liberty                 149    4   19   28   41   57   75   84    22:16    1:28
  5 Boston U.               150   14   24   27   34   51   71   81    22:20    0:46
  6 Binghamton              180    9   18   33   47   73   77   79    22:23    1:26
  7 Siena                   200    3   32   49   56   60   72   78    22:26    1:37
  8 Lafayette               227   16   35   52   58   66   76   85    22:39    1:01
  9 Canisius                256    1   44   68   69   74   86   90    22:31    2:31
 10 Monmouth                269    7   26   53   91   92   94   96    22:45    1:58
 11 Loyola (Md )            300   13   40   65   89   93  100  113    22:55    1:39
 12 Vcu                     333   39   45   46   82  121              23:07    2:03
13* Bryant                  384   10   55   80  112  127  140  151    23:22    3:02
13* St. John's              384   43   50   64  110  117  129         23:23    1:55
 15 Colgate                 412   20   63  105  109  115  116  123    23:33    2:12
 16 Umbc                    422   62   70   88   99  103  119  120    23:26    0:54
 17 Hofstra                 435   17   48  101  132  137  139  143    23:46    3:12
 18 Fairfield               490   30   87  114  124  135  138  149    23:59    2:50
 19 Rider                   510   61   95  102  122  130  150  153    23:59    1:58
 20 Mount St. Mary's        569   97   98  104  125  145  155  157    24:22    2:00
 21 Hartford                589   67  106  131  141  144              24:38    2:33
 22 St. Joseph's (Pa )      605  107  111  126  128  133  134  142    24:34  0:1:00
 23 Niagara                 662  108  118  136  148  152  156  158    25:10    2:09
 24 St. Francis (N Y )      766  146  147  154  159  160  161         27:15    3:08

Dual Meet Scores

Columbia               23 wins
Saint Francis (Pa )    22 wins
George Washington      21 wins
Boston U.              20 wins
Liberty                19 wins
Binghamton             18 wins
Siena                  17 wins
Lafayette              16 wins
Canisius               15 wins
Monmouth               14 wins
Loyola (Md )           13 wins
Vcu                    12 wins
St. John's             10 wins
Umbc                   10 wins
Colgate                10 wins
Bryant                 8 wins
Hofstra                7 wins
Rider                  6 wins
Fairfield              5 wins
Mount St. Mary's       4 wins
St. Joseph's (Pa )     3 wins
Hartford               2 wins
Niagara                1 wins
St. Francis (N Y )     0 wins

TEAM SCORES AT BROWN 1M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Columbia                 31    2    4    7    8   10   18   21     5:38     0:2
  2 George Washington        88    5    6   15   26   36   38          5:41     0:8
  3 Saint Francis (Pa )     117   11   12   22   29   43   69   70     5:42     0:8
  4 Monmouth                169    9   16   34   49   61  109  110     5:44    0:12
  5 Siena                   186   13   27   31   50   65   73   78     5:45    0:11
  6 Boston U.               200   23   28   46   48   55   59   63     5:46     0:7
 7* Binghamton              246   17   30   40   72   87   93  108     5:48    0:18
 7* Loyola (Md )            246   24   37   44   67   74   82   95     5:47    0:11
  9 Vcu                     272   32   35   45   47  113               5:50    0:22
 10 Liberty                 276    3   52   54   83   84   85  101     5:49    0:20
 11 St. John's              280   25   41   56   64   94  131  137     5:50    0:18
 12 Umbc                    300   14   33   75   88   90   96   97     5:51    0:19
 13 Lafayette               326   39   51   77   79   80   81  103     5:52    0:11
14* Bryant                  401   20   53   76  117  135  140  155     5:58    0:38
14* Canisius                401    1   68   86  121  125  129  130     5:57    0:35
 16 Rider                   425   58   62   71  116  118  122  139     5:57    0:19
 17 Fairfield               459   19   92   98  124  126  138  141     6:01    0:31
 18 Hartford                507   42   89  100  134  142               6:06    0:38
 19 Hofstra                 522   57   91  111  112  151  156  158     6:05    0:39
 20 Mount St. Mary's        526   99  102  104  106  115  157  159     6:03     0:6
 21 Colgate                 561   60   66  136  149  150  153  154     6:10    0:38
 22 St. Joseph's (Pa )      583  107  114  119  120  123  127  128     6:07     0:8
 23 Niagara                 657  105  132  133  143  144  145  152     6:17    0:23
 24 St. Francis (N Y )      762  146  147  148  160  161  162  163     6:39    0:36
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Columbia
    5  Julia Sienski, Jr          21:30    5:46
    8  Victoria Ingram, Sr        21:38    5:48
   12  Alexandra Hays, Fr         21:48    5:51
   25  Hana Sun, So               22:19    5:59
   29  Katie Wasserman, So        22:21    5:59
   38  Nora May McSorley, So      22:30    6:02
   42  Samantha Marin, Fr         22:33    6:03
Total Time = 1:49:36     Total Places = 79

2. Saint Francis (Pa )
   11  Hannah Dorian, Sr          21:48    5:51
   15  Danae Peters, Sr           21:58    5:53
   21  Angela Barber, Jr          22:13    5:57
   22  Morgan Kiebler, Sr         22:15    5:58
   36  Madison Wright, Fr         22:29    6:02
   37  Catherine Jaskowak, So     22:29    6:02
   54  Hannah Jones, Fr           22:45    6:06
Total Time = 1:50:43     Total Places = 105

3. George Washington
    2  Madison Yerke, Jr          21:15    5:42
    6  Halley Brown, Jr           21:35    5:47
   23  Suzanne Dannheim, So       22:17    5:58
   31  Lesley Fatica, Jr          22:22    6:00
   59  Lauren T'Kint, Jr          22:56    6:09
   83  Margaret Coogan, Fr        23:19    6:15
Total Time = 1:50:25     Total Places = 121

4. Liberty
    4  Noel Palmer, Fr            21:25    5:44
   19  Kammi Kurtz, Jr            22:08    5:56
   28  Brooke Turner, So          22:20    5:59
   41  Alyssa Karle, Sr           22:33    6:02
   57  Mary Kate McElroy, Fr      22:52    6:08
   75  Lauren Hirneisen, Fr       23:09    6:12
   84  Gabby Delbo, So            23:23    6:16
Total Time = 1:51:18     Total Places = 149

5. Boston U.
   14  Courtney Breiner, Jr       21:56    5:53
   24  Abigail Gugel, So          22:19    5:59
   27  Allyson Schlosser, So      22:20    5:59
   34  Elin Wolker, Jr            22:24    6:00
   51  Paige Ferrucci, Jr         22:41    6:05
   71  Corrine Batsu, Fr          23:07    6:12
   81  Laura Parkinson, Fr        23:17    6:14
Total Time = 1:51:40     Total Places = 150

6. Binghamton
    9  Allison Davis, Sr          21:43    5:49
   18  Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli, So
                                22:05    5:55
   33  Kaylee Stone, Fr           22:23    6:00
   47  Erika Yamazaki, Jr         22:36    6:03
   73  Claire Ashton, Fr          23:08    6:12
   77  Jessica Thatcher, Jr       23:11    6:13
   79  Michelle Crook, Sr         23:13    6:13
Total Time = 1:51:55     Total Places = 180

7. Siena
    3  Sarah Forman, Jr           21:20    5:43
   32  Camryn Johnson, So         22:23    6:00
   49  Carolyn Pellegrini, So     22:40    6:04
   56  Dominica Bleichert, Sr     22:49    6:07
   60  Monica Strain, Fr          22:57    6:09
   72  Meghan McDonough, Jr       23:08    6:12
   78  Regina Rosati, Fr          23:12    6:13
Total Time = 1:52:09     Total Places = 200

8. Lafayette
   16  Emily Moore, Jr            22:03    5:55
   35  Gabi Galletta, Fr          22:27    6:01
   52  Jennifer Salvatore, Sr     22:44    6:05
   58  Alexa Kwapinski, Sr        22:55    6:08
   66  Caroline Harmon, Jr        23:04    6:11
   76  Margaret Schiazza, So      23:10    6:12
   85  Ainsley Jacobs, Fr         23:24    6:16
Total Time = 1:53:13     Total Places = 227

9. Canisius
    1  Siobhan Quinn, Jr          20:38    5:32
   44  Aileen Doyle, Jr           22:35    6:03
   68  Justyna Wilkinson, So      23:05    6:11
   69  Kayla Stewart, Jr          23:06    6:11
   74  Livia Chase, Sr            23:08    6:12
   86  Mary Manzari, Sr           23:25    6:17
   90  Rachael Weissenburg, Sr    23:31    6:18
Total Time = 1:52:32     Total Places = 256

10. Monmouth
    7  Amber Stratz, Jr           21:35    5:47
   26  Allie Wilson, Sr           22:20    5:59
   53  Kyra Velock, Fr            22:45    6:06
   91  Alyssa Repsher, Fr         23:32    6:18
   92  Jenifer Plummer, Jr        23:33    6:19
   94  Michele Daniels, Fr        23:35    6:19
   96  Melanie Pfennig, Fr        23:41    6:21
Total Time = 1:53:45     Total Places = 269

11. Loyola (Md )
   13  Cordelia McGinn, Sr        21:55    5:52
   40  Christina Daniels, Jr      22:32    6:02
   65  Tara Ryan, Fr              23:03    6:11
   89  Gabrielle Silvestri, Jr    23:27    6:17
   93  Audrey O'Neill, So         23:34    6:19
  100  Courtney Wallace, Jr       23:48    6:23
  113  Grace Jansson, So          24:17    6:30
Total Time = 1:54:31     Total Places = 300

12. Vcu
   39  Ashley Brown, So           22:31    6:02
   45  Judith White, So           22:35    6:03
   46  Courtney Holleran, Sr      22:35    6:03
   82  Kathleen Gardner, Sr       23:18    6:15
  121  Lindsay Seeley, Sr         24:33    6:35
Total Time = 1:55:32     Total Places = 333

13*. Bryant
   10  Melissa Lodge, Sr          21:45    5:50
   55  Jacklyn Sullivan, So       22:46    6:06
   80  Olivia Weiss, So           23:14    6:14
  112  Breann Campise, So         24:16    6:30
  127  Caroline Meizen, Fr        24:47    6:38
  140  Sarah Lapham, Sr           25:27    6:49
  151  Elizabeth Goyette, Fr      26:10    7:01
Total Time = 1:56:48     Total Places = 384

13*. St. John's
   43  Melissa Hidalgo, Sr        22:34    6:03
   50  Therese Gallagher, So      22:40    6:04
   64  Stephanie Gerland, So      23:00    6:10
  110  Shannon Page, Jr           24:13    6:29
  117  Jacqueline Gallagher, So   24:28    6:33
  129  Nicole McCarthy, Sr        24:54    6:40
Total Time = 1:56:55     Total Places = 384

15. Colgate
   20  Vicky Martinez, So         22:13    5:57
   63  Elizabeth Timoney, Fr      22:59    6:10
  105  Ashley De Hechavarria, Jr  23:59    6:26
  109  Tina Bowers, Sr            24:09    6:28
  115  Caroline Zaworski, Jr      24:24    6:32
  116  Skyler Berardi, Jr         24:27    6:33
  123  Emma Joseph, So            24:38    6:36
Total Time = 1:57:44     Total Places = 412

16. Umbc
   62  Kaya Knake, So             22:58    6:09
   70  Briana Roberts, So         23:07    6:12
   88  Kelsey Ponton, Jr          23:26    6:17
   99  Emma Kartalia, Fr          23:47    6:22
  103  Courtney Mattson, Sr       23:52    6:24
  119  Pam Koga, So               24:29    6:34
  120  Olivia Richter, Sr         24:30    6:34
Total Time = 1:57:10     Total Places = 422

17. Hofstra
   17  Felicia Banda, Jr          22:04    5:55
   48  Mahlah Givehand, Jr        22:38    6:04
  101  Kaylee Stebbins, So        23:49    6:23
  132  Alli Bacher, Jr            24:59    6:42
  137  Lusine Gazeryan, So        25:16    6:46
  139  Megan Boese, Fr            25:26    6:49
  143  Marissa Cadieux, Jr        25:36    6:52
Total Time = 1:58:46     Total Places = 435

18. Fairfield
   30  Kaylee Bergen, Jr          22:21    6:00
   87  Sami Carey, Sr             23:26    6:17
  114  Katie Kern, Jr             24:17    6:30
  124  Shannon Lavin, Sr          24:39    6:36
  135  Kelsi Farren, So           25:11    6:45
  138  Anna Valentine, Fr         25:22    6:48
  149  Ashley Cambiasaca, Sr      25:53    6:56
Total Time = 1:59:54     Total Places = 490

19. Rider
   61  Katie Chinery, Jr          22:57    6:09
   95  Kristen White, So          23:36    6:20
  102  Rae Santora, Sr            23:49    6:23
  122  Shea Brennan, Fr           24:37    6:36
  130  Gabriella Vassalotti, Jr   24:55    6:41
  150  Hannah Gallo, Jr           26:07    7:00
  153  Kelsey Cummings, Fr        26:25    7:05
Total Time = 1:59:54     Total Places = 510

20. Mount St. Mary's
   97  Ashleigh Kocher, Jr        23:41    6:21
   98  Clarke Hooper, Jr          23:44    6:22
  104  Alexandra Kay, Fr          23:59    6:26
  125  Adria Pirozzi, Fr          24:43    6:38
  145  Destiny Boone, Fr          25:41    6:53
  155  Mary Digiglio, Sr          26:44    7:10
  157  Grace King, So             27:04    7:15
Total Time = 2:01:48     Total Places = 569

21. Hartford
   67  Carly Schuyler, Sr         23:05    6:11
  106  Heather Hassett, Sr        24:00    6:26
  131  Amanda Hamel, Jr           24:56    6:41
  141  Courtney Hackman, Jr       25:28    6:49
  144  Allie Tedeschi, Jr         25:37    6:52
Total Time = 2:03:06     Total Places = 589

22. St. Joseph's (Pa )
  107  Rose Barrett, So           24:01    6:26
  111  Kayla Martin, Fr           24:16    6:30
  126  Samantha Mayers, So        24:44    6:38
  128  Morgan Patten, Fr          24:49    6:39
  133  Michaela Urbach, So        25:00    6:42
  134  Joanna DeSousa, So         25:03    6:43
  142  Megan O'Dowd, Sr           25:30    6:50
Total Time = 2:02:50     Total Places = 605

23. Niagara
  108  Stephanie Webster, Fr      24:03    6:27
  118  Nora Klinowski, Fr         24:29    6:34
  136  Sarah Grubbs, Sr           25:12    6:45
  148  Julia Freemire, So         25:53    6:56
  152  Mallory Ronan, So          26:11    7:01
  156  Kylee Schultz, So          26:54    7:13
  158  Emilee Welton, Sr          27:43    7:26
Total Time = 2:05:48     Total Places = 662

24. St. Francis (N Y )
  146  J'Renda Rivera, Sr         25:51    6:56
  147  Diondra Bryant, So         25:51    6:56
  154  Aaliyah Williams, So       26:37    7:08
  159  Ariel Ng, Fr               28:57    7:46
  160  Jomanda Morales, So        28:59    7:46
  161  Taylor Wilson, Fr          32:45    8:47
Total Time = 2:16:15     Total Places = 766
        TEAM                                BROWN 1M      FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER            PLACE    TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top

1 1 Siobhan Quinn, Jr 1 5:37 20:38 5:32 Canisius 2 2 Madison Yerke, Jr 7 5:37 21:15 5:42 George Washington 3 3 Sarah Forman, Jr 21 5:39 21:20 5:43 Siena 4 4 Noel Palmer, Fr 3 5:37 21:25 5:44 Liberty 5 5 Julia Sienski, Jr 2 5:37 21:30 5:46 Columbia 6 6 Halley Brown, Jr 6 5:37 21:35 5:47 George Washington 7 7 Amber Stratz, Jr 14 5:38 21:35 5:47 Monmouth 8 8 Victoria Ingram, Sr 4 5:37 21:38 5:48 Columbia 9 9 Allison Davis, Sr 26 5:40 21:43 5:49 Binghamton 10 10 Melissa Lodge, Sr 29 5:41 21:45 5:50 Bryant 11 11 Hannah Dorian, Sr 19 5:39 21:48 5:51 Saint Francis (Pa ) 12 12 Alexandra Hays, Fr 13 5:38 21:48 5:51 Columbia 13 13 Cordelia McGinn, Sr 37 5:41 21:55 5:52 Loyola (Md ) 14 14 Courtney Breiner, Jr 36 5:41 21:56 5:53 Boston U. 15 15 Danae Peters, Sr 18 5:39 21:58 5:53 Saint Francis (Pa ) 16 16 Emily Moore, Jr 57 5:45 22:03 5:55 Lafayette 17 17 Felicia Banda, Jr 83 5:49 22:04 5:55 Hofstra 18 18 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli, So 44 5:43 22:05 5:55 Binghamton 19 19 Kammi Kurtz, Jr 75 5:48 22:08 5:56 Liberty 20 20 Vicky Martinez, So 90 5:49 22:13 5:57 Colgate 21 21 Angela Barber, Jr 62 5:46 22:13 5:57 Saint Francis (Pa ) 22 22 Morgan Kiebler, Sr 43 5:43 22:15 5:58 Saint Francis (Pa ) 23 23 Suzanne Dannheim, So 24 5:40 22:17 5:58 George Washington 24 24 Abigail Gugel, So 0 22:19 5:59 Boston U. 25 25 Hana Sun, So 17 5:38 22:19 5:59 Columbia 26 26 Allie Wilson, Sr 25 5:40 22:20 5:59 Monmouth 27 27 Allyson Schlosser, So 65 5:47 22:20 5:59 Boston U. 28 28 Brooke Turner, So 138 5:56 22:20 5:59 Liberty 29 29 Katie Wasserman, So 9 5:37 22:21 5:59 Columbia


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

30 30 Kaylee Bergen, Jr 28 5:41 22:21 6:00 Fairfield 31 31 Lesley Fatica, Jr 40 5:42 22:22 6:00 George Washington 32 32 Camryn Johnson, So 41 5:42 22:23 6:00 Siena 33 33 Kaylee Stone, Fr 58 5:45 22:23 6:00 Binghamton 34 34 Elin Wolker, Jr 79 5:48 22:24 6:00 Boston U. 35 35 Gabi Galletta, Fr 129 5:55 22:27 6:01 Lafayette 36 36 Madison Wright, Fr 31 5:41 22:29 6:02 Saint Francis (Pa ) 37 37 Catherine Jaskowak, So 105 5:51 22:29 6:02 Saint Francis (Pa ) 38 38 Nora May McSorley, So 33 5:41 22:30 6:02 Columbia 39 39 Ashley Brown, So 48 5:44 22:31 6:02 Vcu 40 40 Christina Daniels, Jr 63 5:46 22:32 6:02 Loyola (Md ) 41 41 Alyssa Karle, Sr 140 5:57 22:33 6:02 Liberty 42 42 Samantha Marin, Fr 30 5:41 22:33 6:03 Columbia 43 43 Melissa Hidalgo, Sr 59 5:46 22:34 6:03 St. John's 44 44 Aileen Doyle, Jr 141 5:57 22:35 6:03 Canisius 45 45 Judith White, So 51 5:44 22:35 6:03 Vcu 46 46 Courtney Holleran, Sr 64 5:46 22:35 6:03 Vcu 47 47 Erika Yamazaki, Jr 111 5:52 22:36 6:03 Binghamton 48 48 Mahlah Givehand, Jr 153 5:59 22:38 6:04 Hofstra 49 49 Carolyn Pellegrini, So 45 5:43 22:40 6:04 Siena 50 50 Therese Gallagher, So 80 5:48 22:40 6:04 St. John's 51 51 Paige Ferrucci, Jr 89 5:49 22:41 6:05 Boston U. 52 52 Jennifer Salvatore, Sr 134 5:56 22:44 6:05 Lafayette 53 53 Kyra Velock, Fr 70 5:47 22:45 6:06 Monmouth 54 54 Hannah Jones, Fr 108 5:51 22:45 6:06 Saint Francis (Pa ) 55 55 Jacklyn Sullivan, So 76 5:48 22:46 6:06 Bryant 56 56 Dominica Bleichert, Sr 97 5:50 22:49 6:07 Siena 57 57 Mary Kate McElroy, Fr 78 5:48 22:52 6:08 Liberty 58 58 Alexa Kwapinski, Sr 123 5:54 22:55 6:08 Lafayette 59 59 Lauren T'Kint, Jr 54 5:45 22:56 6:09 George Washington 60 60 Monica Strain, Fr 71 5:47 22:57 6:09 Siena 61 61 Katie Chinery, Jr 88 5:49 22:57 6:09 Rider 62 62 Kaya Knake, So 22 5:39 22:58 6:09 Umbc 63 63 Elizabeth Timoney, Fr 98 5:50 22:59 6:10 Colgate 64 64 Stephanie Gerland, So 94 5:50 23:00 6:10 St. John's 65 65 Tara Ryan, Fr 55 5:45 23:03 6:11 Loyola (Md ) 66 66 Caroline Harmon, Jr 73 5:47 23:04 6:11 Lafayette 67 Rebekah Mills, Jr 115 5:53 23:04 6:11 Columbia 68 67 Carly Schuyler, Sr 60 5:46 23:05 6:11 Hartford 69 68 Justyna Wilkinson, So 101 5:50 23:05 6:11 Canisius 70 69 Kayla Stewart, Jr 247 6:10 23:06 6:11 Canisius 71 70 Briana Roberts, So 49 5:44 23:07 6:12 Umbc 72 71 Corrine Batsu, Fr 67 5:47 23:07 6:12 Boston U. 73 72 Meghan McDonough, Jr 200 6:03 23:08 6:12 Siena 74 73 Claire Ashton, Fr 145 5:58 23:08 6:12 Binghamton 75 74 Livia Chase, Sr 255 6:11 23:08 6:12 Canisius 76 75 Lauren Hirneisen, Fr 180 6:02 23:09 6:12 Liberty 77 76 Margaret Schiazza, So 132 5:55 23:10 6:12 Lafayette 78 77 Jessica Thatcher, Jr 196 6:03 23:11 6:13 Binghamton 79 78 Regina Rosati, Fr 125 5:55 23:12 6:13 Siena 80 79 Michelle Crook, Sr 160 6:00 23:13 6:13 Binghamton 81 80 Olivia Weiss, So 121 5:54 23:14 6:14 Bryant 82 Annie Fanta, Jr 27 5:41 23:16 6:14 Columbia 83 81 Laura Parkinson, Fr 42 5:43 23:17 6:14 Boston U. 84 82 Kathleen Gardner, Sr 66 5:47 23:18 6:15 Vcu 85 83 Margaret Coogan, Fr 56 5:45 23:19 6:15 George Washington 86 Jamie Grossman, So 157 5:59 23:22 6:16 Boston U. 87 84 Gabby Delbo, So 175 6:01 23:23 6:16 Liberty 88 85 Ainsley Jacobs, Fr 183 6:02 23:24 6:16 Lafayette 89 86 Mary Manzari, Sr 269 6:13 23:25 6:17 Canisius 90 87 Sami Carey, Sr 171 6:01 23:26 6:17 Fairfield 91 88 Kelsey Ponton, Jr 149 5:58 23:26 6:17 Umbc 92 89 Gabrielle Silvestri, Jr 136 5:56 23:27 6:17 Loyola (Md ) 93 Morgan Serkes, Fr 197 6:03 23:30 6:18 Siena 94 90 Rachael Weissenburg, Sr 275 6:14 23:31 6:18 Canisius 95 91 Alyssa Repsher, Fr 207 6:04 23:32 6:18 Monmouth 96 92 Jenifer Plummer, Jr 201 6:03 23:33 6:19 Monmouth 97 93 Audrey O'Neill, So 100 5:50 23:34 6:19 Loyola (Md ) 98 94 Michele Daniels, Fr 202 6:03 23:35 6:19 Monmouth 99 95 Kristen White, So 109 5:51 23:36 6:20 Rider 100 96 Melanie Pfennig, Fr 206 6:04 23:41 6:21 Monmouth 101 97 Ashleigh Kocher, Jr 172 6:01 23:41 6:21 Mount St. Mary's 102 Torree Scull, Jr 139 5:56 23:42 6:21 Liberty 103 Emily Scheck, Fr 273 6:14 23:43 6:21 Canisius 104 98 Clarke Hooper, Jr 178 6:02 23:44 6:22 Mount St. Mary's 105 Haylie Virginia, Sr 271 6:14 23:45 6:22 Canisius 106 Kelly Shaffer, So 297 6:18 23:46 6:22 Liberty 107 99 Emma Kartalia, Fr 166 6:00 23:47 6:22 Umbc 108 Courtney Geisenehimer, So 227 6:05 23:48 6:23 Lafayette 109 100 Courtney Wallace, Jr 114 5:52 23:48 6:23 Loyola (Md ) 110 101 Kaylee Stebbins, So 222 6:05 23:49 6:23 Hofstra 111 102 Rae Santora, Sr 92 5:50 23:49 6:23 Rider 112 103 Courtney Mattson, Sr 120 5:54 23:52 6:24 Umbc 113 Emily Digman, So 52 5:45 23:56 6:25 Columbia 114 Sydney Johnson, So 112 5:52 23:57 6:25 Siena 115 104 Alexandra Kay, Fr 182 6:02 23:59 6:26 Mount St. Mary's 116 105 Ashley De Hechavarria, Jr 350 6:31 23:59 6:26 Colgate 117 106 Heather Hassett, Sr 150 5:58 24:00 6:26 Hartford 118 107 Rose Barrett, So 239 6:08 24:01 6:26 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 119 108 Stephanie Webster, Fr 184 6:02 24:03 6:27 Niagara 120 Victoria Sill, So 93 5:50 24:04 6:27 Boston U. 121 Jenna Farrell, So 174 6:01 24:05 6:27 Columbia 122 Sarah Kutz, Sr 107 5:51 24:06 6:27 Saint Francis (Pa ) 123 Victoria Clinton, So 192 6:03 24:06 6:28 Liberty 124 109 Tina Bowers, Sr 305 6:19 24:09 6:28 Colgate 125 110 Shannon Page, Jr 306 6:20 24:13 6:29 St. John's 126 111 Kayla Martin, Fr 191 6:03 24:16 6:30 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 127 112 Breann Campise, So 302 6:18 24:16 6:30 Bryant 128 113 Grace Jansson, So 205 6:04 24:17 6:30 Loyola (Md ) 129 114 Katie Kern, Jr 159 5:59 24:17 6:30 Fairfield 130 Madeline Ocamb, Fr 163 6:00 24:17 6:30 Loyola (Md ) 131 Mikayla Pacilio, Sr 179 6:02 24:18 6:31 Lafayette 132 Danielle Leavitt, Sr 91 5:49 24:22 6:32 Monmouth 133 Amanda Dwyer, Fr 50 5:44 24:23 6:32 Monmouth 134 115 Caroline Zaworski, Jr 334 6:26 24:24 6:32 Colgate 135 116 Skyler Berardi, Jr 343 6:29 24:27 6:33 Colgate 136 Kelly Williamson, So 280 6:15 24:27 6:33 Loyola (Md ) 137 117 Jacqueline Gallagher, So 161 6:00 24:28 6:33 St. John's 138 118 Nora Klinowski, Fr 283 6:16 24:29 6:34 Niagara 139 119 Pam Koga, So 151 5:58 24:29 6:34 Umbc 140 120 Olivia Richter, Sr 164 6:00 24:30 6:34 Umbc 141 Shannon Averill, Sr 214 6:04 24:30 6:34 Monmouth 142 Sofia Zarate, Fr 221 6:04 24:31 6:34 Umbc 143 Emily Becker, Fr 181 6:02 24:31 6:34 Lafayette 144 121 Lindsay Seeley, Sr 228 6:06 24:33 6:35 Vcu 145 122 Shea Brennan, Fr 235 6:07 24:37 6:36 Rider 146 123 Emma Joseph, So 335 6:26 24:38 6:36 Colgate 147 124 Shannon Lavin, Sr 257 6:11 24:39 6:36 Fairfield 148 125 Adria Pirozzi, Fr 185 6:02 24:43 6:38 Mount St. Mary's 149 126 Samantha Mayers, So 241 6:08 24:44 6:38 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 150 127 Caroline Meizen, Fr 318 6:23 24:47 6:38 Bryant 151 128 Morgan Patten, Fr 229 6:06 24:49 6:39 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 152 129 Nicole McCarthy, Sr 278 6:15 24:54 6:40 St. John's 153 130 Gabriella Vassalotti, Jr 250 6:10 24:55 6:41 Rider 154 131 Amanda Hamel, Jr 300 6:18 24:56 6:41 Hartford 155 132 Alli Bacher, Jr 223 6:05 24:59 6:42 Hofstra 156 133 Michaela Urbach, So 261 6:12 25:00 6:42 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 157 134 Joanna DeSousa, So 263 6:12 25:03 6:43 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 158 Denise Larson, Jr 363 6:45 25:04 6:43 Colgate 159 Edith Torres, Fr 225 6:05 25:11 6:45 Umbc 160 135 Kelsi Farren, So 252 6:10 25:11 6:45 Fairfield 161 136 Sarah Grubbs, Sr 323 6:25 25:12 6:45 Niagara 162 137 Lusine Gazeryan, So 348 6:30 25:16 6:46 Hofstra 163 Bridgett Redding, So 276 6:14 25:20 6:47 Umbc 164 138 Anna Valentine, Fr 313 6:22 25:22 6:48 Fairfield 165 Hannah Gunther, Jr 344 6:29 25:22 6:48 Colgate 166 139 Megan Boese, Fr 338 6:27 25:26 6:49 Hofstra 167 140 Sarah Lapham, Sr 237 6:08 25:27 6:49 Bryant 168 141 Courtney Hackman, Jr 173 6:01 25:28 6:49 Hartford 169 142 Megan O'Dowd, Sr 320 6:23 25:30 6:50 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 170 Erin McGuire, Jr 347 6:30 25:31 6:50 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 171 143 Marissa Cadieux, Jr 352 6:31 25:36 6:52 Hofstra 172 144 Allie Tedeschi, Jr 321 6:24 25:37 6:52 Hartford 173 145 Destiny Boone, Fr 232 6:06 25:41 6:53 Mount St. Mary's 174 Alexa Werner, Jr 367 6:51 25:46 6:54 Colgate 175 146 J'Renda Rivera, Sr 329 6:25 25:51 6:56 St. Francis (N Y ) 176 147 Diondra Bryant, So 332 6:26 25:51 6:56 St. Francis (N Y ) 177 148 Julia Freemire, So 285 6:16 25:53 6:56 Niagara 178 149 Ashley Cambiasaca, Sr 319 6:23 25:53 6:56 Fairfield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

179 150 Hannah Gallo, Jr 314 6:23 26:07 7:00 Rider 180 Jordyn Pugh, Fr 322 6:25 26:10 7:01 Loyola (Md ) 181 151 Elizabeth Goyette, Fr 361 6:40 26:10 7:01 Bryant 182 152 Mallory Ronan, So 341 6:28 26:11 7:01 Niagara 183 Elizabeth DelRio, Jr 357 6:35 26:21 7:04 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 184 153 Kelsey Cummings, Fr 238 6:08 26:25 7:05 Rider 185 Kierstin Lock, Fr 345 6:29 26:31 7:06 Bryant 186 154 Aaliyah Williams, So 331 6:26 26:37 7:08 St. Francis (N Y ) 187 155 Mary Digiglio, Sr 364 6:46 26:44 7:10 Mount St. Mary's 188 Claire Podles, Fr 251 6:10 26:54 7:13 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 189 156 Kylee Schultz, So 327 6:25 26:54 7:13 Niagara 190 Devyn O'Brien, Fr 354 6:32 26:59 7:14 Fairfield 191 157 Grace King, So 368 6:51 27:04 7:15 Mount St. Mary's 192 Tara Cirillo, Jr 349 6:31 27:06 7:16 Fairfield 193 Caroline Wilcox, Fr 351 6:31 27:14 7:18 Mount St. Mary's 194 Mackenzie Orr, So 359 6:38 27:42 7:25 Hofstra 195 158 Emilee Welton, Sr 372 7:02 27:43 7:26 Niagara 196 159 Ariel Ng, Fr 371 7:01 28:57 7:46 St. Francis (N Y ) 197 160 Jomanda Morales, So 370 6:55 28:59 7:46 St. Francis (N Y )
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

198 161 Taylor Wilson, Fr 374 7:58 32:45 8:47 St. Francis (N Y ) 50 finishers among Women Under 2 55 finishers among Women 2 - 2 52 finishers among Women 3 - 3 41 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 198 female finishers 198 total finishers

Return to home page.