Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2017 11:41 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2017 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
        Lexington, Ky -U. of Kentucky, Host   - 5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1524 Christian Coleman   JR Tennessee                 9.96Q  1.7  6 
  2   141 Odean Skeen         JR Auburn                   10.09Q  1.6  2 
  3  1036 Christopher Belche  SR N. Carolina A&T          10.17Q  1.6  4 
  4   613 Kendal Williams     SO Georgia                  10.21Q  1.1  3 
  5  1039 Caleb Gabriel       SR N. Carolina A&T          10.30Q  1.4  5 
  6   857 Nethaneel Mitchell  SR LSU                      10.32Q -0.3  1  10.311
  7  1462 David Winters, Jr   SR South Carolina           10.20Q  1.6  4 
  8   604 Cejhae Greene       JR Georgia                  10.22Q  1.1  3  10.214
  9   763 Kenshard Hamilton   SR Kentucky                 10.22Q  1.6  2  10.216
 10  1575 Hanoj Carter        SR UL-Lafayette             10.24Q  1.7  6 
 11  1192 Deshawn Marshall    SR Ohio State               10.31Q  1.4  5  10.301
 12   135 Raheem Chambers     FR Auburn                   10.41Q -0.3  1 
 13   489 Ryan Clark          SO Florida                  10.26Q  1.6  2 
 14    54 Tony Brown          JR Alabama                  10.27Q  1.7  6 
 15   891 Davon DeMoss        SO Memphis                  10.29Q  1.6  4 
 16  1130 Amir James          JR Northwestern St          10.31Q  1.4  5  10.310
 17  1102 Cravont Charleston  FR NC State                 10.42Q -0.3  1  10.411
 18    24 Hakeem Lawrence     SR Akron                    10.46Q  1.1  3 
 19  1703 Julius Morris       JR West Kentucky            10.28q  1.6  2 
 20   858 Tinashe Mutanga     SR LSU                      10.32q  1.6  2  10.315
 21  1132 Micah Larkins       SO Northwestern St          10.32q  1.7  6  10.316
 22  1298 Xavier Smith        JR Penn State               10.32q  1.4  5  10.317
 23  1001 Lawrence Crawford   SO Miss State               10.34q  1.4  5 
 24  1477 Cra'Vorkian Carson  JR So Mississippi           10.35q  1.4  5 
 25   154 Kareem Fair         JR Bethune-Cookman          10.37   1.6  4 
 26  1046 Rodney Rowe         SO N. Carolina A&T          10.38   1.6  2 
 27  1532 Mustaqeem Williams  SO Tennessee                10.42  -0.3  1  10.415
 28  1106 Nyheim Hines        SO NC State                 10.42   1.6  4  10.416
 29  1663 Michael Davenport   FR Virginia Tech            10.43   1.7  6 
 30  1701 Eli Minor           JR West Kentucky            10.44   1.6  4 
 31   854 Akanni Hislop       FR LSU                      10.47   1.1  3 
 32   761 Fred Dorsey         JR Kentucky                 10.48   1.1  3  10.473
 33   336 Joseph Amoah        FR Coppin State             10.48  -0.3  1  10.478
 34    77 DeTorrian Green     JR Alabama A&M              10.49   1.7  6 
 35   988 Tahir Walsh         SR Mid. Tenn. St            10.50   1.6  2 
 36   522 Edward Clarke       SO Florida State            10.51   1.1  3  10.503
 37   696 Tristan Parmley     JR Indiana State            10.51   1.7  6  10.508
 38   295 Therius Styles      JR Coastal Carolina         10.52   1.4  5 
 39  1422 Cliff Resais        JR SE Louisiana             10.54  -0.3  1 
 40   920 Isaiah Taylor       SO Miami                    10.55   1.6  2  10.542
 41   881 Tyler Smith         SO McNeese State            10.55   1.7  6  10.545
 42   205 Brian Cummiskey     SR Buffalo                  10.58   1.6  4  10.571
 43  1414 Emmanuel Tait       FR Samford                  10.58   1.4  5  10.572
 44   501 Michael Timpson, J  SO Florida                  10.62   1.1  3 
 45  1692 Keion Crossen       JR West Carolina            10.66  -0.3  1 
 46  1553 Hakim Montgomery    SO Troy                     10.73   1.6  4 
 47    98 Robert Harris III   SR Albany                   10.74  -0.3  1 
 48   946 Khoury Crenshaw     JR Michigan                 10.86   1.1  3 
 
Event 1  Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1524 Christian Coleman   JR Tennessee                 9.98Q -0.2  1 
  2  1036 Christopher Belche  SR N. Carolina A&T          10.13Q -0.6  3 
  3   141 Odean Skeen         JR Auburn                   10.24Q -1.3  2 
  4   613 Kendal Williams     SO Georgia                  10.14Q -0.6  3 
  5   857 Nethaneel Mitchell  SR LSU                      10.26Q -0.2  1 
  6   604 Cejhae Greene       JR Georgia                  10.30Q -1.3  2 
  7   489 Ryan Clark          SO Florida                  10.32Q -0.2  1 
  8    54 Tony Brown          JR Alabama                  10.39Q -1.3  2  10.382
  9  1575 Hanoj Carter        SR UL-Lafayette             10.39Q -0.6  3  10.389
 10   135 Raheem Chambers     FR Auburn                   10.37q -0.2  1 
 11  1477 Cra'Vorkian Carson  JR So Mississippi           10.40q -0.2  1  10.394
 12  1703 Julius Morris       JR West Kentucky            10.40q -0.2  1  10.398
 13  1102 Cravont Charleston  FR NC State                 10.41  -1.3  2  10.405
 13  1298 Xavier Smith        JR Penn State               10.41  -0.6  3  10.405
 15  1130 Amir James          JR Northwestern St          10.42  -0.6  3 
 16  1132 Micah Larkins       SO Northwestern St          10.43  -0.6  3 
 17  1192 Deshawn Marshall    SR Ohio State               10.44  -1.3  2 
 18   763 Kenshard Hamilton   SR Kentucky                 10.45  -0.6  3 
 19   891 Davon DeMoss        SO Memphis                  10.46  -0.6  3 
 20  1039 Caleb Gabriel       SR N. Carolina A&T          10.47  -1.3  2 
 21  1001 Lawrence Crawford   SO Miss State               10.55  -1.3  2  10.542
 22   858 Tinashe Mutanga     SR LSU                      10.55  -1.3  2  10.550
 23    24 Hakeem Lawrence     SR Akron                    10.62  -0.2  1 
 --  1462 David Winters, Jr   SR South Carolina              FS  -0.2  1 
 
Event 2  Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1036 Christopher Belche  SR N. Carolina A&T          20.06Q  0.8  5 
  2   857 Nethaneel Mitchell  SR LSU                      20.30Q  0.3  3  20.291
  2  1703 Julius Morris       JR West Kentucky            20.30Q  1.4  1  20.291
  4    71 Jereem Richards     JR Alabama                  20.33Q  1.0  4 
  5  1460 Ncincilili Titi     JR South Carolina           20.40Q -0.6  2 
  6   142 Teray Smith         SR Auburn                   20.44Q  0.6  6 
  7  1524 Christian Coleman   JR Tennessee                20.07Q  0.8  5 
  8   138 Kahlil Henderson    SR Auburn                   20.35Q  1.4  1 
  9   613 Kendal Williams     SO Georgia                  20.52Q  0.6  6 
 10  1189 Nick Gray           SO Ohio State               20.54Q -0.6  2 
 11  1192 Deshawn Marshall    SR Ohio State               20.66Q  0.3  3 
 12   851 Jaron Flournoy      SO LSU                      20.70Q  1.0  4  20.692
 13    77 DeTorrian Green     JR Alabama A&M              20.58Q  1.4  1 
 14  1130 Amir James          JR Northwestern St          20.64Q  0.8  5  20.640
 15  1575 Hanoj Carter        SR UL-Lafayette             20.68Q -0.6  2 
 16   891 Davon DeMoss        SO Memphis                  20.73Q  0.3  3 
 17    87 Josh Davis          SO Alabama State            20.77Q  0.6  6  20.769
 18  1292 Malik Moffett       JR Penn State               20.81Q  1.0  4 
 19   858 Tinashe Mutanga     SR LSU                      20.64q  1.4  1  20.633
 20    90 Devin O'Neal        JR Alabama State            20.70q  1.4  1  20.700
 21   489 Ryan Clark          SO Florida                  20.77q  0.8  5  20.767
 22  1462 David Winters, Jr   SR South Carolina           20.80q  0.3  3 
 23  1039 Caleb Gabriel       SR N. Carolina A&T          20.82q  0.6  6 
 24   988 Tahir Walsh         SR Mid. Tenn. St            20.87q -0.6  2 
 25   854 Akanni Hislop       FR LSU                      20.88   1.4  1 
 26  1046 Rodney Rowe         SO N. Carolina A&T          20.90   1.0  4 
 27   206 Joshua Gali         SR Buffalo                  20.95   1.4  1  20.943
 28   336 Joseph Amoah        FR Coppin State             20.95  -0.6  2  20.944
 29   421 Hakeem Horton       SO East Carolina            21.00   0.6  6 
 30  1112 Dylan Peebles       FR NC State                 21.05  -0.6  2  21.044
 31  1254 Calvary Rogers      SO Penn                     21.05   0.6  6  21.047
 32  1663 Michael Davenport   FR Virginia Tech            21.08   0.3  3  21.072
 32   559 Bernard Freeman     SR George Mason             21.08   0.6  6  21.072
 34  1482 Alexander Richemon  JR So Mississippi           21.19   0.8  5 
 35  1009 Charles Taylor      SR Miss State               21.20   1.0  4 
 36   627 Zachary Gunnz       SR Georgia Tech             21.24   0.6  6 
 37   501 Michael Timpson, J  SO Florida                  21.25   0.8  5 
 38   154 Kareem Fair         JR Bethune-Cookman          21.26   0.3  3 
 39   892 Kolbeinn Gunnarsso  FR Memphis                  21.27   1.0  4 
 40  1415 Nigel Brown         SO Savannah State           21.38   0.8  5 
 41   446 Leighton Antonio    JR East Michigan            21.40  -0.6  2 
 42   358 Zach Menchaca       SO Cornell                  21.42   1.4  1 
 43  1701 Eli Minor           JR West Kentucky            21.46   0.3  3 
 44  1378 Kyle Webb           SR Purdue                   21.49   0.3  3 
 45  1384 Nigel Hill          JR Rhode Island             21.50   0.8  5 
 46   295 Therius Styles      JR Coastal Carolina         21.64  -0.6  2 
 47    52 Will Allen          FR Alabama                  21.78   1.0  4 
 --  1102 Cravont Charleston  FR NC State                    FS   1.0  4 
 
Event 2  Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1524 Christian Coleman   JR Tennessee                19.85Q -0.5  1 
  2    71 Jereem Richards     JR Alabama                  19.97Q  0.2  3 
  3   857 Nethaneel Mitchell  SR LSU                      20.04Q -0.4  2 
  4  1460 Ncincilili Titi     JR South Carolina           20.22Q -0.4  2 
  5   851 Jaron Flournoy      SO LSU                      20.24Q -0.5  1 
  6   613 Kendal Williams     SO Georgia                  20.38Q  0.2  3  20.371
  7   138 Kahlil Henderson    SR Auburn                   20.25Q -0.4  2  20.243
  8   142 Teray Smith         SR Auburn                   20.25Q -0.5  1  20.247
  9  1189 Nick Gray           SO Ohio State               20.38Q  0.2  3  20.374
 10  1036 Christopher Belche  SR N. Carolina A&T          20.31q -0.5  1 
 11  1192 Deshawn Marshall    SR Ohio State               20.32q -0.4  2 
 12  1292 Malik Moffett       JR Penn State               20.49q -0.5  1  20.484
 13    87 Josh Davis          SO Alabama State            20.49  -0.4  2  20.488
 14   858 Tinashe Mutanga     SR LSU                      20.53  -0.5  1  20.523
 15  1462 David Winters, Jr   SR South Carolina           20.53   0.2  3  20.526
 16    90 Devin O'Neal        JR Alabama State            20.65  -0.4  2 
 17  1039 Caleb Gabriel       SR N. Carolina A&T          20.69  -0.4  2 
 18  1575 Hanoj Carter        SR UL-Lafayette             20.75   0.2  3 
 19    77 DeTorrian Green     JR Alabama A&M              20.81  -0.5  1 
 20  1130 Amir James          JR Northwestern St          20.94  -0.4  2 
 21   489 Ryan Clark          SO Florida                  20.97   0.2  3 
 22   988 Tahir Walsh         SR Mid. Tenn. St            21.22  -0.5  1 
 --   891 Davon DeMoss        SO Memphis                     DQ   0.2  3 
 --  1703 Julius Morris       JR West Kentucky              DNS   0.2  3 
 
Event 3  Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   130 Nathon Allen        FR Auburn                   45.82Q  4 
  2   131 Akeem Bloomfield    FR Auburn                   46.10Q  1 
  3    61 Steven Gayle        SR Alabama                  46.35Q  2 
  4  1529 Nathan Strother     JR Tennessee                46.67Q  3 
  5   850 Michael Cherry      SR LSU                      46.85Q  6 
  6  1194 Champ Page          SR Ohio State               47.01Q  5 
  7  1562 Raymond Kibet       FR Tulane                   46.16Q  1 
  8   134 Randall Ceneus      SO Auburn                   46.37Q  4 
  9   279 Jeffrey Green       JR Clemson                  46.60Q  2 
 10   849 Lamar Bruton        SR LSU                      47.02Q  6  47.015
 11  1041 Dajuan Harding      JR N. Carolina A&T          47.29Q  5  47.285
 12  1757 Ceo Ways            SR North Carolina           47.31Q  3  47.303
 13   492 Kunle Fasasi        SO Florida                  46.48Q  4 
 14  1450 Ryan Bermudez       JR South Carolina           47.07Q  2 
 15  1002 Stephan James       JR Miss State               47.23Q  1 
 16   602 Maurice Freeman     SR Georgia                  47.31Q  6  47.303
 17   281 Cordell Lamb        JR Clemson                  47.47Q  3 
 18  1698 Emmanuel Dasor      SR West Kentucky            47.49Q  5  47.487
 19   915 Henri Delauze       JR Miami                    47.29q  4  47.288
 20   502 Nick Uruburu        SR Florida                  47.31q  6  47.305
 21   206 Joshua Gali         SR Buffalo                  47.49q  1  47.485
 22   525 Kyle Fearrington    FR Florida State            47.53q  2 
 23   325 Trenten Beram       JR Connecticut              47.54q  5 
 24    18 Miles Baldwin       SR Akron                    47.63q  4 
 25   660 Olujimi Scott       JR Howard                   47.72   2 
 26  1022 Joel Roberson       SR Morgan State             47.82   6  47.815
 27  1288 Tyreek Mathis       FR Penn State               47.82   5  47.819
 28  1465 Tyrell Richard      SO SC State                 47.84   3 
 29  1282 Dan Chisena         SO Penn State               47.89   2  47.888
 29   560 Rico Gomez          SO George Mason             47.89   1  47.888
 31   631 Jonathon Sawyer     FR Grambling                47.90   1 
 32   296 Braylon Wilkerson   SO Coastal Carolina         47.99   1 
 33   150 Nathan Nammour      SO Belmont                  48.03   5 
 34  1729 Marc-Andre Alexand  SR Yale                     48.06   5 
 35   685 Markevious Roach    SO Indiana                  48.21   6 
 36  1011 Juston Waters       JR Miss State               48.35   4 
 37  1495 Wayne Williams      SO Stony Brook              48.40   2  48.393
 38   247 Jayon Woodard       FR Charlotte                48.40   6  48.400
 39  1464 Jarad Jeter         SR SC State                 48.41   3 
 40  1375 Kinard Rolle        SO Purdue                   48.42   3 
 41  1628 Nathan Kiley        SR Virginia                 48.52   1 
 42   324 Chinedu Amonu       SR Connecticut              48.54   3 
 43  1331 Joshua Freeman      JR Princeton                48.59   4 
 44  1523 Ari Cogdell         SO Tennessee                48.89   3 
 45   209 Mitchell Moore      JR Buffalo                  48.92   4 
 46  1693 Dakota Lamont       JR West Carolina            48.95   5 
 47  1423 Ashley Riley        SR SE Louisiana             50.90   6 
 --   277 Michael Cheeks      SR Clemson                     DQ   2  47.018
 
Event 3  Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   131 Akeem Bloomfield    FR Auburn                   44.74Q  2 
  2    61 Steven Gayle        SR Alabama                  44.99Q  1  44.982
  3   130 Nathon Allen        FR Auburn                   44.99Q  3  44.989
  4   850 Michael Cherry      SR LSU                      44.92Q  2 
  5  1529 Nathan Strother     JR Tennessee                45.07Q  1 
  6  1562 Raymond Kibet       FR Tulane                   45.21Q  3 
  7  1194 Champ Page          SR Ohio State               45.54Q  3 
  8   134 Randall Ceneus      SO Auburn                   45.83Q  2 
  9   849 Lamar Bruton        SR LSU                      45.86Q  1 
 10  1698 Emmanuel Dasor      SR West Kentucky            45.59q  3 
 11  1757 Ceo Ways            SR North Carolina           45.74q  3 
 12  1041 Dajuan Harding      JR N. Carolina A&T          46.04q  2 
 13   602 Maurice Freeman     SR Georgia                  46.11   1 
 14   492 Kunle Fasasi        SO Florida                  46.20   3 
 15   206 Joshua Gali         SR Buffalo                  46.33   1 
 16   281 Cordell Lamb        JR Clemson                  46.81   2 
 17  1002 Stephan James       JR Miss State               46.82   1 
 18   525 Kyle Fearrington    FR Florida State            47.00   1 
 19   915 Henri Delauze       JR Miami                    47.09   3 
 20   502 Nick Uruburu        SR Florida                  47.18   2  47.172
 21   325 Trenten Beram       JR Connecticut              47.18   2  47.180
 22  1450 Ryan Bermudez       JR South Carolina           47.37   2 
 23    18 Miles Baldwin       SR Akron                    47.60   3 
 --   279 Jeffrey Green       JR Clemson                    DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1669 Drew Piazza         SR Virginia Tech          1:48.79Q  4 
  2   282 John Lewis          SO Clemson                1:48.82Q  2 
  3   484 Andres Arroyo       SR Florida                1:48.94Q  5 
  4   579 Joseph White        JR Georgetown             1:49.29Q  1 
  5  1284 Isaiah Harris       SO Penn State             1:49.54Q  3 
  6   952 Brennan Munley      JR Michigan               1:50.46Q  6 
  7   987 Eliud Rutto         SR Mid. Tenn. St          1:48.87Q  2 
  8   171 Ethan Homan         SR Boston U.              1:49.03Q  4 
  9   853 Blair Henderson     SR LSU                    1:49.29Q  5 
 10  1679 Robert Heppenstall  SO Wake Forest            1:49.45Q  1 
 11   625 Avery Bartlett      SO Georgia Tech           1:49.73Q  3 
 12  1225 Ryan Manahan        JR Ole Miss               1:50.61Q  6 
 13   424 Stefano Migliorati  JR East Carolina          1:48.90Q  2 
 14  1293 Domenic Perretta    FR Penn State             1:49.09Q  4 
 15   766 Ian Jones           JR Kentucky               1:49.69Q  5 
 16   314 Alek Sauer          SO Columbia               1:49.73Q  1 
 17  1594 Matthew Harding     FR UNC-Asheville          1:49.94Q  3 
 18  1667 Patrick Joseph      JR Virginia Tech          1:50.87Q  6 
 19   605 Jeramey Hampton     SO Georgia                1:49.31q  4 
 20   500 Ryan Schnulle       SR Florida                1:49.80q  4 
 21  1538 Quamel Prince       SR Tenn State             1:49.84q  1 
 22   280 Terrell Jackson     FR Clemson                1:49.98q  2 
 23  1454 Otis Jones          SO South Carolina         1:50.10q  5 
 24  1610 Ville Lampinen      JR Villanova              1:50.11q  4 
 25   651 Myles Marshall      SO Harvard                1:50.14   3 
 26   677 Jordan Huntoon      JR Indiana                1:50.16   5 
 27  1289 Billy McDevitt      SO Penn State             1:50.24   5 
 28   793 Michael Todd        SO Liberty                1:50.24   3 
 29  1187 Jared Fleming       SR Ohio State             1:50.41   1 
 30  1748 Jordan Makins       JR Penn State             1:50.46   3 
 31   106 Ryan Hastings       JR Appalachian            1:50.52   5 
 32   212 Tyler Scheving      SR Buffalo                1:50.81   1 
 33   189 Zachary Lanigan     FR Brown                  1:51.46   6 
 34  1148 Kirk Hansen         JR Notre Dame             1:51.73   6 
 35   309 Josiah Langstaff    SO Columbia               1:51.81   4 
 36   187 Zachery Emrich      JR Brown                  1:52.01   2 
 37  1003 Daniel Nixon        FR Miss State             1:52.04   2 
 38   438 Nickson Rotich      FR East Kentucky          1:52.17   3 
 39  1412 Brandon Hazouri     SR Samford                1:52.95   6 
 40   284 Mpho Makofane       JR Clemson                1:53.22   3 
 41  1123 Marc Rienas         SO Northeastern           1:53.56   1 
 42   207 Craig Kaiser        SR Buffalo                1:54.05   2 
 43   339 Michael James       SR Coppin State           1:54.09   6 
 44   109 Nickolas Causey     JR Army West Point        1:54.57   6 
 45  1151 Patrick O'Connell   SR Notre Dame             1:54.94   1 
 46  1191 Alexander Lomong    FR Ohio State             1:55.79   2 
 --   408 Dylan Murphy        SR Duke                       DNS   4 
 --   520 Jake Burton         SR Florida State              DNS   5 
 
Event 4  Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1284 Isaiah Harris       SO Penn State             1:45.92Q  1 
  2  1669 Drew Piazza         SR Virginia Tech          1:47.10Q  3 
  3   579 Joseph White        JR Georgetown             1:48.13Q  2 
  4   625 Avery Bartlett      SO Georgia Tech           1:47.74Q  1 
  5  1679 Robert Heppenstall  SO Wake Forest            1:48.19Q  2 
  6   987 Eliud Rutto         SR Mid. Tenn. St          1:48.23Q  3 
  7  1293 Domenic Perretta    FR Penn State             1:47.87Q  1 
  8  1667 Patrick Joseph      JR Virginia Tech          1:48.32Q  3 
  9   484 Andres Arroyo       SR Florida                1:48.33Q  2 
 10  1594 Matthew Harding     FR UNC-Asheville          1:47.92q  1 
 11   282 John Lewis          SO Clemson                1:47.94q  1 
 12   171 Ethan Homan         SR Boston U.              1:48.11q  1 
 13  1225 Ryan Manahan        JR Ole Miss               1:48.51   3 
 14   500 Ryan Schnulle       SR Florida                1:48.61   1 
 15   853 Blair Henderson     SR LSU                    1:49.00   2 
 16   952 Brennan Munley      JR Michigan               1:49.05   3 
 17   424 Stefano Migliorati  JR East Carolina          1:49.29   3 
 18  1538 Quamel Prince       SR Tenn State             1:49.62   2 
 19  1610 Ville Lampinen      JR Villanova              1:49.70   3 
 20   280 Terrell Jackson     FR Clemson                1:49.94   2 
 21  1454 Otis Jones          SO South Carolina         1:50.26   1 
 22   314 Alek Sauer          SO Columbia               1:50.38   2 
 23   766 Ian Jones           JR Kentucky               1:50.75   2 
 24   605 Jeramey Hampton     SO Georgia                1:54.03   3 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1221 Craig Engels        SR Ole Miss               3:46.82Q  3 
  2    57 Robbie Farnham-Ros  SR Alabama                3:50.06Q  1 
  3  1338 William Paulson     JR Princeton              3:50.65Q  4 
  4   310 Rob Napolitano      SR Columbia               3:50.83Q  2 
  5   929 Andrew Dusing       SR Miami (Ohio)           3:47.07Q  3 
  6   543 Ryan Adams          SO Furman                 3:50.37Q  1 
  7   356 James Gowans        SR Cornell                3:50.69Q  4 
  8  1734 Trevor Reinhart     SO Yale                   3:50.93Q  2 
  9  1664 Neil Gourley        JR Virginia Tech          3:47.46Q  3 
 10  1662 Vincent Ciattei     JR Virginia Tech          3:50.38Q  1 
 11   697 David Timlin        SR Indiana State          3:50.75Q  4 
 12  1248 Chris Hatler        SR Penn                   3:50.97Q  2  3:50.963
 13  1611 Logan Wetzel        FR Villanova              3:47.60Q  3 
 14  1121 Paul Duffey         SR Northeastern           3:50.52Q  1 
 15   137 Wesley Curles       JR Auburn                 3:50.77Q  4 
 16  1674 Diego Zarate        SO Virginia Tech          3:50.97Q  2  3:50.970
 17   527 Michael Hall        JR Florida State          3:47.84Q  3 
 18   572 Amos Bartelsmeyer   JR Georgetown             3:50.73Q  1 
 19  1733 James Randon        SR Yale                   3:50.87Q  4 
 20  1717 David Barney        SR William and Mary       3:51.26Q  2 
 21  1227 Parker Scott        FR Ole Miss               3:47.86q  3 
 22  1147 Jacob Dumford       JR Notre Dame             3:48.75q  3 
 23  1337 Garrett O'Toole     JR Princeton              3:49.12q  3 
 24   313 Sam Ritz            SO Columbia               3:50.90q  4 
 25   204 Brian Crimmins      SR Buffalo                3:50.98q  1 
 26   984 Sampson Laari       SR Mid. Tenn. St          3:50.99q  4 
 27  1224 Derek Gutierrez     JR Ole Miss               3:51.05   1 
 28  1150 Christopher Marco   JR Notre Dame             3:51.41   2 
 29  1668 Ashkan Mohammadi    JR Virginia Tech          3:51.49   1 
 30  1115 Tyler Stahl         JR North Florida          3:51.80   3 
 31   953 Ned Willig          SR Michigan               3:51.90   4 
 32  1333 Noah Kauppila       JR Princeton              3:51.92   2 
 33   987 Eliud Rutto         SR Mid. Tenn. St          3:51.97   2 
 34   494 Jack Guyton         SO Florida                3:52.02   3 
 35  1345 Nick Carleo         SO Providence             3:52.32   4 
 36   379 Henry Raymond       FR Dartmouth              3:52.85   2 
 37   679 Kyle Mau            FR Indiana                3:54.20   4 
 38   112 Keagan Smith        FR Army West Point        3:54.38   1 
 39   361 Chase Silverman     JR Cornell                3:55.41   4 
 40   986 Hillary Rono        SR Mid. Tenn. St          3:55.67   1 
 41  1315 Nate Sloan          JR Pittsburgh             3:58.45   2 
 42  1636 Henry Wynne         SR Virginia               3:58.64   2 
 43   774 Benjamin Young      FR Kentucky               3:58.70   4 
 44   770 Kendall Muhammad    SO Kentucky               3:59.93   2 
 45  1507 Adam Palamar        SR Syracuse               4:00.46   3 
 46  1719 Ryan McGorty        SO William and Mary       4:01.12   3 
 47   177 Alexander Seal      SO Boston U.              4:01.89   1 
 --   970 Justine Kiprotich   SO Michigan State             DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   970 Justine Kiprotich   SO Michigan State         3:46.51Q  2 
  2  1221 Craig Engels        SR Ole Miss               3:56.20Q  1 
  3   697 David Timlin        SR Indiana State          3:46.84Q  2 
  4  1664 Neil Gourley        JR Virginia Tech          3:56.65Q  1  3:56.641
  5  1662 Vincent Ciattei     JR Virginia Tech          3:46.85Q  2 
  6   929 Andrew Dusing       SR Miami (Ohio)           3:56.65Q  1  3:56.644
  7  1338 William Paulson     JR Princeton              3:46.95Q  2 
  8   310 Rob Napolitano      SR Columbia               3:57.16Q  1 
  9   356 James Gowans        SR Cornell                3:47.04Q  2 
 10  1734 Trevor Reinhart     SO Yale                   3:57.25Q  1 
 11    57 Robbie Farnham-Ros  SR Alabama                3:47.13q  2 
 12   543 Ryan Adams          SO Furman                 3:47.32q  2 
 13  1733 James Randon        SR Yale                   3:47.39   2 
 14  1147 Jacob Dumford       JR Notre Dame             3:48.40   2 
 15  1337 Garrett O'Toole     JR Princeton              3:48.48   2 
 16  1121 Paul Duffey         SR Northeastern           3:48.77   2 
 17   572 Amos Bartelsmeyer   JR Georgetown             3:52.05   2 
 18   137 Wesley Curles       JR Auburn                 3:54.21   2 
 19  1674 Diego Zarate        SO Virginia Tech          3:57.40   1 
 20  1248 Chris Hatler        SR Penn                   3:57.90   1 
 21   527 Michael Hall        JR Florida State          3:58.15   1 
 22  1717 David Barney        SR William and Mary       3:58.21   1 
 23  1611 Logan Wetzel        FR Villanova              3:58.63   1 
 24  1227 Parker Scott        FR Ole Miss               3:59.03   1 
 25   313 Sam Ritz            SO Columbia               4:02.57   1 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   819 Edwin Kibichiy      SR Louisville             8:32.91Q  2 
  2  1222 MJ Erb              SR Ole Miss               8:36.93Q  3 
  3   548 Troy Reeder         JR Furman                 8:44.48Q  1 
  4   435 Jamaine Coleman     JR East Kentucky          8:34.19Q  2 
  5   448 Willy Fink          SR East Michigan          8:44.20Q  3 
  6   576 Darren Fahy         SR Georgetown             8:44.61Q  1 
  7  1563 Emmanuel Rotich     SO Tulane                 8:36.40Q  2 
  8   703 Robert Murphy       SR IUPUI                  8:44.91Q  3 
  9   875 Khalil Rmidi Kinin  SR MD-Eastern Shore       8:46.62Q  1 
 10   573 Scott Carpenter     JR Georgetown             8:36.65q  2 
 11  1508 Aidan Tooker        FR Syracuse               8:39.34q  2 
 12   701 Johannes Motschman  JR Iona                   8:46.49q  2 
 13   966 Max Benoit          JR Michigan State         8:46.90   3 
 14  1110 Aubrey Myjer        SR NC State               8:48.45   1 
 15   683 Joseph Murphy       SO Indiana                8:49.17   1 
 16   226 Cooper Roach        SR Canisius               8:52.12   2 
 17   433 Jakob Abrahamsen    JR East Kentucky          8:53.32   3 
 18   445 Hlynur Andresson    JR East Michigan          8:54.75   2 
 19   951 Connor Mora         JR Michigan               8:54.79   1 
 20  1247 Colin Daly          FR Penn                   8:58.16   2 
 21   110 Jacob Fong          SR Army West Point        8:59.00   2 
 22  1758 Daniel Zupan        SR Akron                  8:59.95   1 
 23   647 Will Battershill    FR Harvard                9:00.25   1 
 24   140 Redatu Semeon       SR Auburn                 9:00.43   3 
 25   673 Jeremy Coughler     JR Indiana                9:00.64   3 
 26   241 Mihret Coulter      SO Charlotte              9:00.74   2 
 27  1257 Nick Tuck           SR Penn                   9:02.93   2 
 28   626 Alex Grady          JR Georgia Tech           9:03.55   1 
 29   578 Eion Nohilly        FR Georgetown             9:04.34   3 
 30  1468 Michael Babinec     SR South Florida          9:06.16   1 
 31   259 Dan Huben           JR Cincinnati             9:06.81   3 
 32   427 Simeon Roberts      JR East Tenn. St          9:08.13   1 
 33   982 Geoffry Cheruiyot   JR Mid. Tenn. St          9:11.54   3 
 34   312 Keenan Piper        SR Columbia               9:12.21   1 
 35  1725 Kevin Mills         JR Winthrop               9:14.11   3 
 36   928 Matthew Bromley     JR Miami (Ohio)           9:14.43   2 
 37   432 Samuel Abascal      FR East Kentucky          9:14.55   1 
 38  1116 Fynn Timm           SO North Florida          9:19.33   3 
 39  1489 Dan Savage          JR St. Joseph's PA        9:20.16   2 
 40   879 Christoph Graf      SR McNeese State          9:21.83   3 
 41  1311 Matt McGoey         SO Pittsburgh             9:22.88   3 
 42   228 Austin Trainor      JR Cen Connecticut        9:23.45   1 
 43  1158 George O'Connor     SR Oakland                9:23.50   1 
 44  1665 Daniel Jaskowak     JR Virginia Tech          9:27.27   1 
 45   943 Austin Benoit       JR Michigan               9:32.67   2 
 46   555 Paul Adam           SO George Mason           9:33.97   3 
 47   365 Michael Wang        JR Cornell                9:49.32   2 
 --    72 Josh Short          JR Alabama                    DNF   3 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   225 Amon Terer          SR Campbell              13:55.55Q  2 
  2  1506 Justyn Knight       JR Syracuse              14:13.64Q  1 
  3   983 Jacob Choge         FR Mid. Tenn. St         14:04.01Q  2 
  4   700 Chartt Miller       JR Iona                  14:14.48Q  1 
  5   215 Euan Makepeace      SO Butler                14:05.57Q  2 
  6  1527 Zach Long           SO Tennessee             14:17.14Q  1 
  7  1563 Emmanuel Rotich     SO Tulane                14:06.86Q  2 
  8  1670 Peter Seufer        SO Virginia Tech         14:18.58Q  1 
  9   791 Azaria Kirwa        SO Liberty               14:07.38Q  2 
 10  1346 Julian Oakley       SR Providence            14:19.20Q  1 
 11   674 Jason Crist         SR Indiana               14:07.93q  2 
 12  1159 Bryce Stroede       JR Oakland               14:07.94q  2 
 13   980 Kigen Chemadi       SO Mid. Tenn. St         14:08.01   2 
 14   941 Aaron Baumgarten    JR Michigan              14:14.58   2 
 15   680 Bryce Millar        FR Indiana               14:15.61   2 
 16  1291 Timothy McGowan     JR Penn State            14:23.72   2 
 17   223 Amon Kemboi         FR Campbell              14:23.77   1 
 18  1623 Brent Demarest      SO Virginia              14:25.21   1 
 19   942 Micah Beller        JR Michigan              14:25.76   2 
 20  1085 Mark Derrick        SR North Carolina        14:26.35   2 
 21   447 Lahsene Bouchikhi   JR East Michigan         14:29.24   2 
 22   545 Mason Coppi         FR Furman                14:32.62   2 
 23  1621 Lachlan Cook        FR Virginia              14:33.90   1 
 24   382 Will Brewster       SR Davidson              14:36.10   2 
 25   436 Luis Luna           SR East Kentucky         14:37.62   2 
 26   698 Kieran Clements     SR Iona                  14:37.83   1 
 27   607 Bryan Kamau         JR Georgia               14:38.25   2 
 28   574 Michael Clevenger   SR Georgetown            14:38.97   2 
 29  1157 Jacob Bowman        JR Oakland               14:41.26   2 
 30  1630 Thomas Madden       JR Virginia              14:42.58   1 
 31   969 Sherod Hardt        SR Michigan State        14:43.13   1 
 32   687 Matthew Schwartzer  SR Indiana               14:44.57   1 
 33   316 Brian Zabilski      SO Columbia              14:45.47   1 
 34  1367 Jaret Carpenter     FR Purdue                14:46.47   1 
 35  1251 Christopher Lucian  JR Penn                  14:47.83   1 
 36   364 Mark Tedder         SR Cornell               14:53.35   1 
 37  1223 Wes Gallagher       SR Ole Miss              14:53.94   1 
 38   315 Ryan Thomas         JR Columbia              15:03.39   1 
 39   173 Paul Luevano        FR Boston U.             15:03.64   1 
 40   363 David Taylor        SR Cornell               15:11.65   1 
 41   929 Andrew Dusing       SR Miami (Ohio)          15:24.42   1 
 42  1731 Adam Houston        JR Yale                  15:30.73   2 
 43   374 Connor Clark        SR Dartmouth             15:43.70   1 
 44   354 Dominic DeLuca      JR Cornell               15:44.60   2 
 --  1636 Henry Wynne         SR Virginia                   DNF   2 
 --   558 Steven Flynn        SR George Mason               DNF   1 
 --   437 Erick Rotich        SO East Kentucky              DNF   2 
 --  1626 Zach Herriott       SR Virginia                   DNS   1 
 
Event 8  Men 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Random lanes.Top 18 in front row on main
 Next 9 in front on staggered. Next 18 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   216 Erik Peterson       SR Butler                29:55.06Q 
  2  1411 Arsène Guillorel    JR Samford               29:56.20Q 
  3  1058 Lucas Stalnaker     SR Navy                  29:57.92Q 
  4   773 Jacob Thomson       JR Kentucky              29:58.08Q 
  5   983 Jacob Choge         FR Mid. Tenn. St         29:58.13Q 
  6  1111 George Parsons      SR NC State              29:58.60Q 
  7   699 Gilbert Kirui       SO Iona                  29:59.03Q 
  8    55 Alfred Chelanga     JR Alabama               29:59.98Q 
  9   577 Jonathan Green      JR Georgetown            30:02.62Q 
 10    67 Antibahs Kosgei     SR Alabama               30:02.96Q 
 11   547 Frank Lara          JR Furman                30:04.28Q 
 12  1503 Colin Bennie        JR Syracuse              30:05.04Q 
 13   791 Azaria Kirwa        SO Liberty               30:08.42  
 14  1623 Brent Demarest      SO Virginia              30:12.13  
 15  1626 Zach Herriott       SR Virginia              30:13.95  
 16   544 Josh Brickell       JR Furman                30:24.20  
 17   796 Juan Gonzalez       JR Lipscomb              30:24.64  
 18  1223 Wes Gallagher       SR Ole Miss              30:26.30  
 19  1327 William Bertrand    SR Princeton             30:33.11  
 20  1505 Philo Germano       JR Syracuse              30:36.31  
 21   575 Michael Crozier     JR Georgetown            30:38.90  
 22   948 Ben Flanagan        JR Michigan              30:41.45  
 23   546 Tanner Hinkle       JR Furman                30:42.99  
 24   814 Calvin Chemoiywo    SR Louisville            30:44.01  
 25  1256 Brendan Shearn      SR Penn                  30:45.76  
 26  1109 Elijah Moskowitz    SO NC State              30:46.37  
 27  1741 Ryan Roush          SR Youngstown St         30:53.70  
 28   972 Clark Ruiz          JR Michigan State        30:54.09  
 29   880 Nathan Jones        JR McNeese State         30:55.83  
 30   612 Sid Vaughn          SR Georgia               30:56.47  
 31   162 Sean Burke          FR Boston College        30:57.04  
 32  1290 John McGowan        JR Penn State            31:04.23  
 33   981 Amos Cheruiyot      JR Mid. Tenn. St         31:06.02  
 34   702 Andrew Tario        JR Iona                  31:06.16  
 35   198 Luke Giugliano      SR Bucknell              31:06.31  
 36   353 Samuel Chauvin      JR Cornell               31:09.03  
 37   245 Tom Nobles          SO Charlotte             31:09.77  
 38   704 Damon Pruett        SR IUPUI                 31:17.57  
 39  1401 Bryce England       JR Saint Francis PA      31:19.55  
 40  1252 Kevin Monogue       SO Penn                  31:24.45  
 41  1344 Hugh Armstrong      SR Providence            31:29.00  
 42  1085 Mark Derrick        SR North Carolina        31:30.66  
 43    73 Conner Thompson     JR Alabama               31:34.63  
 44   693 Akis Medrano        SO Indiana State         31:39.60  
 45  1622 Alex Corbett        FR Virginia              31:40.57  
 46  1152 Kevin Pulliam       JR Notre Dame            31:40.67  
 47   765 Mick Iacofano       SR Kentucky              32:25.88  
 48   208 Barrett Kemp        JR Buffalo               32:39.96  
 
Event 9  Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    74 Ruebin Walters      JR Alabama                  13.53Q -1.1  2 
  2   757 Nick Anderson       SR Kentucky                 13.56Q -0.8  1 
  3   695 Marcus Neely        SR Indiana State            13.66Q  0.9  3 
  4  1742 Chad Zallow         SO Youngstown St            13.68Q  2.2  6 
  5  1504 Freddie III Critte  SR Syracuse                 13.69Q -0.3  4 
  6   496 Grant Holloway      FR Florida                  13.85Q -0.1  5 
  7  1313 Desmond Palmer      SR Pittsburgh               13.79Q -0.8  1 
  8  1456 Isaiah Moore        JR South Carolina           13.81Q  0.9  3 
  9  1038 Michael Dickson     SO N. Carolina A&T          13.87Q  2.2  6 
 10   293 Keishaun Limehouse  FR Coastal Carolina         13.92Q -1.1  2  13.916
 11   786 Jovaine Atkinson    FR Liberty                  13.93Q -0.3  4 
 12  1699 Jonathan Hayden     JR West Kentucky            14.03Q -0.1  5 
 13  1195 Donovan Robertson   SR Ohio State               13.90Q  2.2  6  13.894
 14   965 Will Agodu          SO Michigan State           13.92Q  0.9  3  13.917
 15  1066 Michael Nicholls    SO New Orleans              13.94Q -0.3  4 
 16  1007 Ro'Derick Spears    SR Miss State               13.96Q -1.1  2  13.952
 17   771 Daniel Roberts      FR Kentucky                 14.05Q -0.1  5 
 18  1042 TeQuille Jackson    SR N. Carolina A&T          14.10Q -0.8  1 
 19   692 Daley Carter        JR Indiana State            13.90q  2.2  6  13.898
 20   203 Ryan Billian        SR Buffalo                  13.96q -0.3  4  13.958
 21   143 Welington Zaza      SR Auburn                   13.97q -1.1  2  13.965
 22   718 Dayo Akindele       SO Kennesaw State           13.97q -0.3  4  13.970
 23   688 William Session     FR Indiana                  14.00q  0.9  3 
 24  1377 Justin Veteto       JR Purdue                   14.01q -1.1  2 
 25  1196 DaJuan Seward       SO Ohio State               14.06  -0.3  4 
 26   291 Kevondre Hunt       JR Coastal Carolina         14.07   0.9  3 
 27  1330 Joseph Daniels      FR Princeton                14.16  -0.3  4  14.156
 28   283 Kirk Lewis          JR Clemson                  14.16   0.9  3  14.160
 29  1402 Dashaun Jackson     SO Saint Francis PA         14.17   2.2  6 
 30   634 Charles Graham      SO Hampton                  14.18  -0.8  1 
 31   876 Taj Showalter       SR MD-Eastern Shore         14.21  -1.1  2  14.201
 32  1730 Paedyn Gomes        JR Yale                     14.21   2.2  6  14.205
 33   329 Stephon Henry       JR Connecticut              14.21  -0.8  1  14.208
 34   797 Wayne Newman        JR Lipscomb                 14.26  -0.1  5 
 35    62 Angelo Goss         JR Alabama                  14.29  -0.8  1 
 36   722 Terrell Singleton   SR Kennesaw State           14.30  -0.1  5 
 37   462 Daniel Neptune      JR FIU                      14.31   2.2  6 
 38   292 Dee Jennings        SO Coastal Carolina         14.33  -0.1  5 
 39   630 Andreas Ward        JR Georgia Tech             14.36  -0.1  5 
 40  1479 Caleb Parker        FR So Mississippi           14.39  -1.1  2  14.387
 41   705 Joshua Hillard      SO Jackson State            14.39  -0.3  4  14.389
 42   227 Edwin Alston        SO Cen Connecticut          14.42  -0.8  1 
 43   488 Caleb Chambliss     SR Florida                  14.44  -1.1  2 
 44   648 Jay Hebert          JR Harvard                  14.67  -0.1  5 
 45  1582 Levaughn Battick    FR UL-Monroe                14.68   0.9  3 
 46   487 Marques Burgman     SR Florida                  15.19   0.9  3 
 47  1744 Roderick Moodie     SO LIU Brooklyn             15.63   2.2  6 
 48  1043 Robert Miller       FR N. Carolina A&T          18.07  -0.8  1 
 
Event 9  Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    74 Ruebin Walters      JR Alabama                  13.39Q  1.2  3 
  2   757 Nick Anderson       SR Kentucky                 13.53Q  0.6  2 
  3  1742 Chad Zallow         SO Youngstown St            13.68Q  0.5  1 
  4   496 Grant Holloway      FR Florida                  13.47Q  1.2  3 
  5  1456 Isaiah Moore        JR South Carolina           13.61Q  0.6  2 
  6   695 Marcus Neely        SR Indiana State            13.69Q  0.5  1 
  7  1313 Desmond Palmer      SR Pittsburgh               13.72Q  1.2  3 
  8   143 Welington Zaza      SR Auburn                   13.75Q  0.5  1 
  9   688 William Session     FR Indiana                  13.92Q  0.6  2 
 10  1066 Michael Nicholls    SO New Orleans              13.83q  0.5  1 
 11  1195 Donovan Robertson   SR Ohio State               13.85q  1.2  3  13.849
 12  1377 Justin Veteto       JR Purdue                   13.85q  1.2  3  13.850
 13  1007 Ro'Derick Spears    SR Miss State               13.86   0.5  1 
 14   293 Keishaun Limehouse  FR Coastal Carolina         13.88   0.5  1 
 15   965 Will Agodu          SO Michigan State           13.94   0.6  2 
 16   203 Ryan Billian        SR Buffalo                  13.97   0.6  2  13.970
 16   692 Daley Carter        JR Indiana State            13.97   1.2  3  13.970
 18  1042 TeQuille Jackson    SR N. Carolina A&T          14.00   1.2  3 
 19  1699 Jonathan Hayden     JR West Kentucky            14.02   1.2  3 
 20  1038 Michael Dickson     SO N. Carolina A&T          14.03   0.5  1 
 21   771 Daniel Roberts      FR Kentucky                 14.06   0.6  2 
 22   718 Dayo Akindele       SO Kennesaw State           14.08   0.5  1 
 23   786 Jovaine Atkinson    FR Liberty                  14.21   0.6  2 
 --  1504 Freddie III Critte  SR Syracuse                   DNF   0.6  2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1089 Kenny Selmon        JR North Carolina           50.47Q  5 
  2   497 TJ Holmes           SR Florida                  50.62Q  3 
  3   950 Taylor McLaughlin   SO Michigan                 50.77Q  1 
  4   635 Jaelen Williams     FR Hampton                  50.95Q  2 
  5  1419 Andre Colebrook     SR SE Louisiana             51.74Q  4 
  6  1313 Desmond Palmer      SR Pittsburgh               51.88Q  6 
  7   493 Eric Futch          SR Florida                  51.37Q  1 
  8  1083 Rilwan Alowonle     SR North Carolina           51.52Q  2 
  9  1740 Collin Harden       FR Youngstown St            51.98Q  3 
 10   290 Jerome Coaxum       JR Coastal Carolina         52.13Q  4 
 11  1008 Rasheed Tatham      SO Miss State               52.25Q  5 
 12   534 James Rhoden        SR Florida State            52.29Q  6 
 13   684 Zach Reitzug        SR Indiana                  51.61Q  1 
 14   930 Vinnie Minosky      SR Miami (Ohio)             51.80Q  2 
 15  1661 Gregory Chiles      JR Virginia Tech            52.03Q  3 
 16   292 Dee Jennings        SO Coastal Carolina         52.31Q  4 
 17  1069 Jaylen Banks        FR Norfolk State            52.51Q  5 
 18   821 Martice Moore       SO Louisville               52.63Q  6 
 19  1488 Torey Doaty         SR St. Joseph's PA          52.02q  2 
 20   973 David Washington    SR Michigan State           52.05q  1 
 21   278 Deron Gordon        JR Clemson                  52.21q  3 
 22   633 Stanley Davis       JR Hampton                  52.35q  4 
 23  1591 Jamal Cody          SO UMBC                     52.75q  6 
 24  1383 Adam Franklin       SO Rhode Island             52.81q  6 
 25   797 Wayne Newman        JR Lipscomb                 52.83   6 
 26  1705 Maor Seged          SO West Kentucky            52.86   4 
 27    79 Tre Williams        FR Alabama A&M              52.89   5 
 28  1377 Justin Veteto       JR Purdue                   52.91   3 
 29  1397 Kyle Holder         SR Rutgers                  52.98   2 
 30   294 Terrill Stanley     JR Coastal Carolina         53.02   1 
 31   329 Stephon Henry       JR Connecticut              53.21   5 
 32  1619 Charles Bowman      SO Virginia                 53.29   1 
 33  1336 Greg Leeper         SR Princeton                53.37   4 
 34  1025 Julian Woods        SR Mount St. Mary's         53.42   2 
 35  1071 Rashad Ramsey       SR Norfolk State            53.44   6 
 36  1120 David Adams         FR Northeastern             53.45   1 
 37   383 Sean Caveney        JR Davidson                 53.50   5 
 38   149 Caleb Corprew       JR Belmont                  53.63   3 
 39  1129 George Flaviano     SR Northwestern St          53.66   5 
 40   787 Ryan Davis          SR Liberty                  54.05   1 
 41   221 Chigozie Atavwigho  SO Campbell                 54.25   5 
 42   105 Elliott Graves      FR Appalachian              54.37   2 
 43  1416 Morgan Ellis-Foste  SO Savannah State           54.75   3 
 44  1084 Brandon Cachon      FR North Carolina           55.06   2 
 45  1434 Arius Gilstrap      FR So Alabama               56.78   3 
 46    78 Alex Ward           FR Alabama A&M              56.97   6 
 --   678 Diquis Manley       SR Indiana                    DNF   4 
 --  1370 Obokhare Ikpefan    SR Purdue                     DNF   4 
 
Event 10  Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   497 TJ Holmes           SR Florida                  49.10Q  1 
  2   493 Eric Futch          SR Florida                  49.26Q  3 
  3   635 Jaelen Williams     FR Hampton                  50.32Q  2 
  4  1089 Kenny Selmon        JR North Carolina           49.63Q  3 
  5  1419 Andre Colebrook     SR SE Louisiana             50.14Q  1 
  6   950 Taylor McLaughlin   SO Michigan                 50.39Q  2  50.381
  7  1313 Desmond Palmer      SR Pittsburgh               50.00Q  3 
  8  1083 Rilwan Alowonle     SR North Carolina           50.21Q  1 
  9  1661 Gregory Chiles      JR Virginia Tech            50.39Q  2  50.390
 10   534 James Rhoden        SR Florida State            50.89q  3 
 11   821 Martice Moore       SO Louisville               50.97q  3 
 12   278 Deron Gordon        JR Clemson                  51.17q  2 
 13  1008 Rasheed Tatham      SO Miss State               51.22   1 
 14   973 David Washington    SR Michigan State           51.25   1 
 15  1069 Jaylen Banks        FR Norfolk State            51.30   1 
 16   684 Zach Reitzug        SR Indiana                  51.36   3 
 17  1740 Collin Harden       FR Youngstown St            52.06   2 
 18   930 Vinnie Minosky      SR Miami (Ohio)             52.19   1 
 19   290 Jerome Coaxum       JR Coastal Carolina         52.41   2 
 20  1591 Jamal Cody          SO UMBC                     52.49   1 
 21  1383 Adam Franklin       SO Rhode Island             52.52   3 
 22   633 Stanley Davis       JR Hampton                  54.55   2 
 23   292 Dee Jennings        SO Coastal Carolina         54.77   2 
 --  1488 Torey Doaty         SR St. Joseph's PA             DQ   3  Rule 5.6.2a
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 38.23  6/2/1989    Texas Christian                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Auburn                                                38.74Q  2 
     1) 141 Odean Skeen JR              2) 138 Kahlil Henderson SR        
     3) 135 Raheem Chambers FR          4) 142 Teray Smith SR             
  2 LSU                                                   38.75Q  1 
     1) 852 Rayvon Grey FR              2) 857 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SR
     3) 858 Tinashe Mutanga SR          4) 851 Jaron Flournoy SO          
  3 Penn State                                            39.08Q  3 
     1) 1286 Karson Kowalchuk FR        2) 1282 Dan Chisena SO            
     3) 1298 Xavier Smith JR            4) 1292 Malik Moffett JR          
  4 N. Carolina A&T                                       38.76Q  1 
     1) 1044 Jaylen Mitchell FR         2) 1036 Christopher Belcher SR    
     3) 1039 Caleb Gabriel SR           4) 1046 Rodney Rowe SO            
  5 Tennessee                                             38.92Q  2 
     1) 1526 Darryl Harris SO           2) 1532 Mustaqeem Williams SO     
     3) 1525 Malik Elion JR             4) 1524 Christian Coleman JR      
  6 South Carolina                                        39.12Q  3 
     1) 1455 Devon Lewis JR             2) 1462 David Winters, Jr SR      
     3) 1450 Ryan Bermudez JR           4) 1460 Ncincilili Titi JR        
  7 Ohio State                                            39.01Q  1 
     1) 1184 James Clark SR             2) 1189 Nick Gray SO              
     3) 1181 Duan Asemota JR            4) 1192 Deshawn Marshall SR       
  8 Alabama State                                         39.16Q  2 
     1) 87 Josh Davis SO                2) 88 Justin Davis SR             
     3) 92 Kevin Spraggins SO           4) 90 Devin O'Neal JR             
  9 Florida                                               39.35Q  3 
     1) 501 Michael Timpson, Jr SO      2) 496 Grant Holloway FR          
     3) 493 Eric Futch SR               4) 489 Ryan Clark SO              
 10 Alabama                                               39.07q  1 
     1) 61 Steven Gayle SR              2) 71 Jereem Richards JR          
     3) 74 Ruebin Walters JR            4) 54 Tony Brown JR               
 11 Miss State                                            39.41q  2 
     1) 1001 Lawrence Crawford SO       2) 1002 Stephan James JR          
     3) 1006 Philip Smith SR            4) 1009 Charles Taylor SR         
 12 Georgia                                               39.47q  1 
     1) 606 Mecole Hardman FR           2) 604 Cejhae Greene JR           
     3) 613 Kendal Williams SO          4) 602 Maurice Freeman SR         
 13 George Mason                                          39.52   1 
     1) 564 Ayodeji Raymond SR          2) 559 Bernard Freeman SR         
     3) 565 David Stone SR              4) 560 Rico Gomez SO              
 14 Florida State                                         39.71   3 
     1) 535 Raheem Robinson SO          2) 533 Jamal Pitts SR             
     3) 522 Edward Clarke SO            4) 528 Darryl Haraway SO          
 15 Connecticut                                           39.72   3 
     1) 330 John Landis SR              2) 324 Chinedu Amonu SR           
     3) 326 Stedman Cook FR             4) 325 Trenten Beram JR           
 16 Western Kentucky                                      39.80   2 
     1) 1697 William Bush SO            2) 1704 Ventavius Sears SR        
     3) 1698 Emmanuel Dasor SR          4) 1700 Austin Hayes SO           
 17 Coppin State                                          39.83   2 
     1) 337 Haysean Cowie-Clarke SR     2) 336 Joseph Amoah FR            
     3) 342 Devin Teagle JR             4) 341 Martin Owusu-Antwi SO      
 18 North Carolina St.                                    39.86   3 
     1) 1106 Nyheim Hines SO            2) 1102 Cravont Charleston FR     
     3) 1104 Junpai Dowdy FR            4) 1112 Dylan Peebles FR          
 19 Southern Miss.                                        39.96   1 
     1) 1477 Cra'Vorkian Carson JR      2) 1482 Alexander Richemond JR    
     3) 1484 Curtis Walker SR           4) 1483 Jamad Smith SR            
 20 Northwestern St.                                      40.17   2 
     1) 1130 Amir James JR              2) 1132 Micah Larkins SO          
     3) 1129 George Flaviano SR         4) 1133 Ty Shilling JR            
 21 N.C. Central                                          40.40   3 
     1) 1053 Jonathan Williams SR       2) 1052 Deontae Williams JR       
     3) 1049 Blake Hartsfield FR        4) 1050 Issac Roberts JR          
 22 Cornell                                               40.79   1 
     1) 352 James Norris FR             2) 351 Jonathan Avery SO          
     3) 359 Andy Snyder FR              4) 358 Zach Menchaca SO           
 -- Boston U.                                                DQ   3  Out of Zone - Zone 3
     1) 169 Justin Flynn SR             2) 176 Chiebuka Onwuzurike FR     
     3) 172 Jordan Love JR              4) 174 Cameron Nurse JR           
 -- Purdue                                                   DQ   2  2 stps on line leg 1
     1) 1372 Gerald McGee JR            2) 1373 Shawndail McLaren SO      
     3) 1378 Kyle Webb SR               4) 1379 Waseem Williams FR        
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              3:02.91Q  2 
     1) 134 Randall Ceneus SO           2) 131 Akeem Bloomfield FR        
     3) 142 Teray Smith SR              4) 130 Nathon Allen FR            
  2 Ohio State                                          3:03.51Q  3 
     1) 1183 Asa Burke FR               2) 1189 Nick Gray SO              
     3) 1192 Deshawn Marshall SR        4) 1194 Champ Page SR             
  3 Alabama                                             3:03.54Q  1 
     1) 52 Will Allen FR                2) 71 Jereem Richards JR          
     3) 53 Skyler Bowden SO             4) 61 Steven Gayle SR             
  4 Penn State                                          3:03.48Q  2 
     1) 1282 Dan Chisena SO             2) 1298 Xavier Smith JR           
     3) 1288 Tyreek Mathis FR           4) 1284 Isaiah Harris SO          
  5 LSU                                                 3:03.55Q  3 
     1) 849 Lamar Bruton SR             2) 851 Jaron Flournoy SO          
     3) 853 Blair Henderson SR          4) 850 Michael Cherry SR          
  6 Tennessee                                           3:04.81Q  1 
     1) 1532 Mustaqeem Williams SO      2) 1523 Ari Cogdell SO            
     3) 1526 Darryl Harris SO           4) 1525 Malik Elion JR            
  7 Florida                                             3:04.05Q  3 
     1) 502 Nick Uruburu SR             2) 496 Grant Holloway FR          
     3) 497 TJ Holmes SR                4) 492 Kunle Fasasi SO            
  8 Miss State                                          3:05.00Q  1 
     1) 1011 Juston Waters JR           2) 1008 Rasheed Tatham SO         
     3) 1009 Charles Taylor SR          4) 1002 Stephan James JR          
  9 Clemson                                             3:06.87Q  2 
     1) 281 Cordell Lamb JR             2) 282 John Lewis SO              
     3) 280 Terrell Jackson FR          4) 277 Michael Cheeks SR          
 10 Western Kentucky                                    3:05.07q  1 
     1) 1698 Emmanuel Dasor SR          2) 1700 Austin Hayes SO           
     3) 1704 Ventavius Sears SR         4) 1705 Maor Seged SO             
 11 Georgia                                             3:05.67q  3 
     1) 603 Reggie Glover SR            2) 601 Ayrian Evans SR            
     3) 605 Jeramey Hampton SO          4) 599 Gabe Blackman JR           
 12 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:06.14q  3 
     1) 1040 Justin Hamilton SO         2) 1037 Dorian Claggett SR        
     3) 1045 Najee Reams FR             4) 1041 Dajuan Harding JR         
 13 Florida State                                       3:07.05   1 
     1) 525 Kyle Fearrington FR         2) 529 Kenny Lane JR              
     3) 533 Jamal Pitts SR              4) 534 James Rhoden SR            
 14 George Mason                                        3:07.13   3 
     1) 561 Xavier King Jr JR           2) 559 Bernard Freeman SR         
     3) 556 Tyler Benson FR             4) 560 Rico Gomez SO              
 15 Purdue                                              3:07.30   2 
     1) 1375 Kinard Rolle SO            2) 1378 Kyle Webb SR              
     3) 1377 Justin Veteto JR           4) 1373 Shawndail McLaren SO      
 16 North Carolina                                      3:08.08   2 
     1) 1083 Rilwan Alowonle SR         2) 1757 Ceo Ways SR               
     3) 1084 Brandon Cachon FR          4) 1089 Kenny Selmon JR           
 17 Virginia                                            3:08.30   2 
     1) 1628 Nathan Kiley SR            2) 1619 Charles Bowman SO         
     3) 1620 Logan Carrington JR        4) 1624 Jake Dixon SO             
 18 Buffalo                                             3:08.50   2 
     1) 210 Gyasi Morris FR             2) 206 Joshua Gali SR             
     3) 205 Brian Cummiskey SR          4) 209 Mitchell Moore JR          
 19 Louisville                                          3:08.73   2 
     1) 815 Carlos Coleman JR           2) 823 Teague Peck JR             
     3) 818 Josh Hall JR                4) 821 Martice Moore SO           
 20 Virginia Tech                                       3:09.18   1 
     1) 1671 Brandon Thomas FR          2) 1661 Gregory Chiles JR         
     3) 1669 Drew Piazza SR             4) 1663 Michael Davenport FR      
 21 Pittsburgh                                          3:09.20   3 
     1) 1314 Brylan Slay JR             2) 1312 Jamaree Murray JR         
     3) 1316 Dante Watson FR            4) 1313 Desmond Palmer SR         
 22 Miami                                               3:11.18   3 
     1) 915 Henri Delauze JR            2) 918 Breon Mullings SO          
     3) 919 Brandon Taylor FR           4) 916 Ibrahim Dodo JR            
 23 North Carolina St.                                  3:12.16   1 
     1) 1104 Junpai Dowdy FR            2) 1112 Dylan Peebles FR          
     3) 1108 Sam Krehnbrink SO          4) 1107 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly JR    
 -- Memphis                                                  DQ   1 
     1) 891 Davon DeMoss SO             2) 892 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson FR     
     3) 897 Chris Walker SR             4) 894 Namman Norment SO          
 
Event 13  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.18 then 3cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1   608 Keenon Laine        SO Georgia                  2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1  1461 Tye Williams        JR South Carolina           2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1   539 Ed'Ricus Williams   SR Florida State            2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  4  1146 Matthew Birzer      SO Notre Dame               2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O   XO    O 
  5   486 Clayton Brown       FR Florida                  2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  6   767 Justin Kretchmer    SR Kentucky                 2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO    O  XXO 
  7  1366 Eric Blackman       JR Purdue                   2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO 
  8   463 Chris Sullivan      SR FIU                      2.10mq   6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8    31 Cody Stine          SO Akron                    2.10mq   6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10   812 Jerin Allen         JR Louisville               2.10mq   6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10  1409 Keyth Fightmaster   SO Samford                  2.10mq   6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12   503 Jhonny Victor       SO Florida                  2.10mq   6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13    28 Curtis Richardson   SO Akron                    2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14  1070 Jacob Milton        FR Norfolk State            2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14   675 Paul Galas          JR Indiana                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14   798 Kareem Roberts      JR LIU Brooklyn             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14   132 Jaron Brooks        FR Auburn                   2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18   769 Xaivier McAllister  SR Kentucky                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19   257 Alex Bloom          JR Cincinnati               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19   824 Javen Reeves        JR Louisville               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19  1530 Darryl Sullivan     FR Tennessee                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22  1253 Michael Monroe      JR Penn                     2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XPP  XPP    X 
 22   762 Tim Duckworth       JR Kentucky                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 24   985 Jacob Patten        SO Mid. Tenn. St            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24  1554 Titus Sizemore      FR Troy                     2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 26  1105 Christopher Garric  SO NC State                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26   357 Myles Lazarou       JR Cornell                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28   788 Zach Davis          SR Liberty                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 29  1328 Xavier Bledsoe      SR Princeton                2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29   434 Tequan Claitt       SO East Kentucky            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29   449 Cameron Hart        SO East Michigan            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29  1395 Perry Christie      FR Rutgers                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29   224 Davian Rhodes       SR Campbell                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO   XR 
 29  1072 Garth Warner        FR Norfolk State            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29   898 Jordan Wesner       SO Memphis                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 36   409 Rivers Ridout       SO Duke                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 36  1577 Dionte Heath        SR UL-Lafayette             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 36   802 Tamario Lattin      SR LA Tech                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 36   650 Donagh Mahon        FR Harvard                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 36  1149 Hunter Holton       JR Notre Dame               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 36   694 Jaime Murtagh       JR Indiana State            2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 42   111 Jeff Giannettino    SO Army West Point          2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 42   736 D.J Ohlson          SO Kent State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 44  1702 Desmond Mobley      JR West Kentucky            2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1051 Omega Smalls        FR N.C. Central                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 --  1588 Kristopher Horn     SR UMass Amherst               NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 --    29 Jacob Ross          FR Akron                       NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 --  1576 Damon Guidry        FR UL-Lafayette                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.85, 5.00, 5.15, 5.25, 5.35, 5.40 then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1   261 Adrian Valles       JR Cincinnati               5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  1    65 Will Herrscher      SO Alabama                  5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  3   406 Connor Hall         SR Duke                     5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O 
  4    25 Matthew Ludwig      SO Akron                    5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O 
  5  1432 Sean Collins        SO So Alabama               5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
       XO    O   XO  XXO    O 
  6  1420 Devin King          JR SE Louisiana             5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  7  1246 Sean Clarke         FR Penn                     5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO 
  8  1335 August Kiles        JR Princeton                5.25mq  17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9  1153 Nate Richartz       JR Notre Dame               5.25mq  17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1666 Brad Johnson        SR Virginia Tech            5.25mq  17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11   968 Noah Gary           JR Michigan State           5.25mq  17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  1463 Armand Woodley      SO South Carolina           5.25mq  17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13    30 Matthew Rowland     SR Akron                    5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14  1433 Niel Giliomee       JR So Alabama               5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15   375 Max Cosculluela     SR Dartmouth                5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15   108 Lee Bares           JR Army West Point          5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15   732 Christian Champen   FR Kent State               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 18   244 Keon Howe           SO Charlotte                5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 19  1627 Jefferey Jernigan   JR Virginia                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19   159 Joe Miceli          SR Binghamton               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21   197 Matthew Fay         SO Bucknell                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 22   794 Carson Waters       JR Liberty                  5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 22  1413 Tray Oates          JR Samford                  5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 24   720 Joshua Mulder       SR Kennesaw State           5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 24  1185 Coty Cobb           SR Ohio State               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 24   721 Brenton Rosa        SO Kennesaw State           5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 24  1469 David Bell          SO South Florida            5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 28  1638 Sam Young           FR Virginia                 5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 29   362 Grant Sisserson     SR Cornell                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 29  1385 Ondrej Honka        JR Rhode Island             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29   158 Peter Fagan         SR Binghamton               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29   817 Eric Fox            JR Louisville               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29   719 Hunter Arnold       SR Kennesaw State           5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 34  1528 Tristan Slater      FR Tennessee                5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 34  1332 Ben Gaylord         SR Princeton                5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 36   311 Robert O'Brien      SO Columbia                 5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 37  1056 Stefano Pineda      SO Navy                     4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 37  1387 Ryan Wilkes         SO Rhode Island             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 39  1732 Austin Laut         SO Yale                     4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 39  1410 Gavin Gautreau      JR Samford                  4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 39   428 Brett Squibbs       SR East Tenn. St            4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1219 Barclay Angle       SR Ole Miss                    NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 --   499 Aaron Owens         SR Florida                     NH            
     4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1188 Cole Gorski         JR Ohio State                  NH            
     4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1672 Deakin Volz         SO Virginia Tech               NH            
     4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1604 Ed Simon            SR Vermont                     NH            
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   240 Elijah Cole         FR Charlotte                   NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 --   233 Sam Wagner          JR Cen Michigan                NH            
     4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   485 KeAndre Bates       JR Florida                  8.15mq  2.9  26-09.00 
     7.64m(1.6) 8.15m(2.9) PASS                 
  2   496 Grant Holloway      FR Florida                  7.87mq -0.7  25-10.00 
     7.87m(-0.7) 7.76m(1.6) PASS                 
  3  1182 Zack Bazile         JR Ohio State               7.86mq  2.1  25-09.50 
     7.43m(0.8) 7.86m(2.1) PASS                 
  4    26 Terrell McClain     JR Akron                    7.75mq  1.1  25-05.25 
     7.50m(0.7) 7.64m(3.2) 7.75m(1.1)            
  5   285 Chris McBride       SO Clemson                  7.68mq  2.2  25-02.50 
     7.63m(1.7) 7.68m(2.2) FOUL                 
  6  1005 Willie Reed         JR Miss State               7.60mq  1.4  24-11.25 
     7.60m(1.4) 7.51m(2.3) 7.48m(4.5)            
  7  1704 Ventavius Sears     SR West Kentucky            7.58mq -0.1  24-10.50 
     7.32m(3.7) 7.58m(-0.1) 7.43m(2.9)            
  8    86 Jamie Brown         SO Alabama State            7.58mq  2.1  24-10.50 
     7.58m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
  9   761 Fred Dorsey         JR Kentucky                 7.54mq  1.6  24-09.00 
     7.20m(0.2) 7.54m(1.6) FOUL                 
 10  1292 Malik Moffett       JR Penn State               7.52mq  2.4  24-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.52m(2.4)            
 11   734 Samory Fraga        SO Kent State               7.49mq  3.0  24-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.49m(3.0)            
 12   519 Carlos Becker       FR Florida State            7.47mq  0.8  24-06.25 
     7.47m(0.8) 7.40m(0.9) 6.85m(0.2)            
 13   139 Mark Rubalcaba      SO Auburn                   7.44m   4.1  24-05.00 
     7.28m(1.1) 7.44m(4.1) 7.39m(2.9)            
 14   822 Oliver Newport      JR Louisville               7.43m   1.5  24-04.50 
     7.03m(0.3) 7.39m(0.3) 7.43m(1.5)            
 15  1091 Joey Souza          SO North Carolina           7.39m   1.2  24-03.00 
     7.17m(2.0) 7.31m(0.7) 7.39m(1.2)            
 16  1457 Yann Randrianasolo  JR South Carolina           7.38m   0.4  24-02.50 
     7.32m(0.9) 7.37m(1.7) 7.38m(0.4)            
 17   852 Rayvon Grey         FR LSU                      7.37m   3.6  24-02.25 
     7.37m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18  1396 Emeka Eze           SR Rutgers                  7.34m   1.6  24-01.00 
     7.34m(1.6) 7.17m(1.4) 6.98m(1.0)            
 19   526 Keniel Grant        JR Florida State            7.29m  +0.0  23-11.00 
     6.94m(1.9) 7.29m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 20  1372 Gerald McGee        JR Purdue                   7.28m   1.5  23-10.75 
     7.28m(1.5) 6.63m(3.1) 6.91m(-0.6)            
 21   330 John Landis         SR Connecticut              7.25m   2.6  23-09.50 
     FOUL      7.25m(2.6) FOUL                 
 22   421 Hakeem Horton       SO East Carolina            7.24m   2.7  23-09.00 
     6.95m(1.2) 7.24m(2.7) 5.33m(3.4)            
 23   629 William Solomon     JR Georgia Tech             7.24m   1.1  23-09.00 
     6.74m(0.8) 7.24m(1.1) FOUL                 
 24   199 Nicholas Lombardo   JR Bucknell                 7.22m   2.5  23-08.25 
     7.22m(2.5) FOUL      6.92m(0.4)            
 25   718 Dayo Akindele       SO Kennesaw State           7.21m   1.7  23-08.00 
     FOUL      7.13m(-0.4) 7.21m(1.7)            
 26  1408 Marquis Barnes      JR Samford                  7.21m   2.0  23-08.00 
     FOUL      7.21m(2.0) 7.02m(0.5)            
 27  1417 Laron James         SO Savannah State           7.19m   0.5  23-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.19m(0.5)            
 28   378 Corey Muggler       SR Dartmouth                7.16m   1.2  23-06.00 
     7.16m(1.2) 6.93m(0.4) 7.09m(1.0)            
 29   967 Tim Ehrhardt        JR Michigan State           7.10m   3.2  23-03.50 
     7.10m(3.2) 7.05m(-0.4) 6.97m(2.2)            
 30   222 Lorne Jenkins       SR Campbell                 7.09m  -0.7  23-03.25 
     7.04m(1.5) 6.33m(1.6) 7.09m(-0.7)            
 31    23 Jordan Latimer      SO Akron                    7.09m  -1.0  23-03.25 
     6.97m(+0.0) 7.09m(-1.0) 6.54m(3.2)            
 32  1702 Desmond Mobley      JR West Kentucky            7.08m   0.9  23-02.75 
     6.84m(0.9) 7.08m(0.9) 7.08m(1.7)            
 33  1724 Quemell Brave       JR Winthrop                 7.08m  -0.6  23-02.75 
     7.08m(-0.6) 6.98m(0.7) 6.71m(-1.3)            
 34  1399 Tobi Tella          FR Rutgers                  7.06m   1.0  23-02.00 
     6.80m(1.4) 7.06m(1.0) FOUL                 
 35   449 Cameron Hart        SO East Michigan            7.04m   2.5  23-01.25 
     6.91m(1.2) 7.04m(2.5) 6.93m(-1.0)            
 36   940 Steven Bastien      SR Michigan                 7.04m   0.2  23-01.25 
     FOUL      7.04m(0.2) 6.91m(1.3)            
 37   676 Treyton Harris      SO Indiana                  7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
     7.00m(-0.0) FOUL      6.46m(0.2)            
 38  1088 Zay Paschall        SO North Carolina           6.95m   0.4  22-09.75 
     FOUL      6.87m(0.5) 6.95m(0.4)            
 39   861 Hayden Clarke       SR Manhattan                6.93m   1.1  22-09.00 
     6.93m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 40  1382 Casey Burley        JR Rhode Island             6.91m   2.6  22-08.00 
     6.91m(2.6) 6.85m(0.3) FOUL                 
 41   153 JaQuaveon Beachem   FR Bethune-Cookman          6.90m   3.2  22-07.75 
     6.90m(3.2) 6.82m(0.9) 6.82m(0.2)            
 42   258 Austin Edwards      FR Cincinnati               6.86m   1.6  22-06.25 
     6.86m(1.6) 6.84m(2.2) 6.77m(0.2)            
 43   243 Jaylon Holt         SR Charlotte                6.86m   1.9  22-06.25 
     6.55m(0.6) 6.86m(1.9) FOUL                 
 44  1605 Ian Weider          SR Vermont                  6.73m   2.5  22-01.00 
     6.73m(2.5) FOUL      6.62m(0.6)            
 --  1021 Lloyd Hylton        JR Morgan State              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --    19 Jamir Coleman       JR Akron                     FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1537 Kareem Nicholas     SR Tenn State                FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1551 Myles Charley       SR Troy                       DNS   NWI           
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   155 Michael Tiller      SR Bethune-Cookman         16.33mq  0.2  53-07.00 
     16.14m(-0.2) FOUL      16.33m(0.2)            
  2   486 Clayton Brown       FR Florida                 16.14mq  1.2  52-11.50 
     15.77m(0.3) 16.14m(1.2) PASS                 
  3  1634 Jordan Scott        FR Virginia                15.96mq  0.1  52-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.96m(0.1)            
  4  1299 Bryce Williams      SO Penn State              15.90mq  0.2  52-02.00 
     15.79m(+0.0) 15.90m(0.2) 15.74m(1.5)            
  5   485 KeAndre Bates       JR Florida                 15.88mq  0.5  52-01.25 
     15.65m(-0.5) 15.88m(0.5) 15.84m(-0.2)            
  6  1047 Lasheon Strozier    SO N. Carolina A&T         15.81mq  0.6  51-10.50 
     15.68m(-0.2) FOUL      15.81m(0.6)            
  7   530 Montel Nevers       SO Florida State           15.75mq  1.2  51-08.25 
     15.75m(1.2) 15.68m(1.1) 15.70m(0.6)            
  8   738 Craig Stevens Jr    SO Kent State              15.73mq  0.5  51-07.25 
     15.73m(0.5) FOUL      15.26m(1.2)            
  9   653 Efe Uwaifo          SR Harvard                 15.68mq  2.6  51-05.50 
     15.68m(2.6) 15.57m(0.5) 15.50m(0.5)            
 10   538 Armani Wallace      SO Florida State           15.64mq  0.3  51-03.75 
     15.30m(0.3) 15.64m(0.3) 14.68m(0.7)            
 11   672 Eric Bethea         SO Indiana                 15.63mq  0.2  51-03.50 
     FOUL      15.60m(0.1) 15.63m(0.2)            
 12    56 Klyvens Delaunay    SR Alabama                 15.62mq  1.4  51-03.00 
     15.28m(0.6) 15.47m(0.9) 15.62m(1.4)            
 13  1374 Anaquan Peterson    SR Purdue                  15.62m   0.2  51-03.00 
     14.94m(0.8) 15.31m(-0.7) 15.62m(0.2)            
 14   175 David Oluwadara     SR Boston U.               15.57m  -0.6  51-01.00 
     15.11m(0.7) 14.89m(2.4) 15.57m(-0.6)            
 15   407 Jeremy McDuffie     FR Duke                    15.55m   0.9  51-00.25 
     14.70m(-0.1) 15.31m(0.3) 15.55m(0.9)            
 16   100 Devon Willis        SO Albany                  15.52m   0.3  50-11.00 
     15.14m(-1.6) 15.52m(0.3) 15.13m(1.5)            
 17   376 Justin Donawa       SO Dartmouth               15.43m  -0.2  50-07.50 
     14.91m(-0.1) 15.29m(0.7) 15.43m(-0.2)            
 18  1090 Darryl Shaw         SO North Carolina          15.42m   2.1  50-07.25 
     15.18m(-0.1) 15.33m(-1.0) 15.42m(2.1)            
 19  1182 Zack Bazile         JR Ohio State              15.42m   0.4  50-07.25 
     14.29m(-0.1) 15.03m(0.3) 15.42m(0.4)            
 20  1196 DaJuan Seward       SO Ohio State              15.38m   0.9  50-05.50 
     15.17m(-2.6) 15.21m(-0.7) 15.38m(0.9)            
 21   790 Darrel Jones        JR Liberty                 15.36m  -1.5  50-04.75 
     14.96m(1.5) 14.83m(-0.4) 15.36m(-1.5)            
 22   360 Bobby Plummer       SR Cornell                 15.35m   0.3  50-04.50 
     15.33m(-0.3) FOUL      15.35m(0.3)            
 23  1134 Ceaser Stephens     SO Northwestern St         15.32m   0.6  50-03.25 
     15.02m(+0.0) FOUL      15.32m(0.6)            
 24   308 Daniel Igbokwe      FR Columbia                15.32m   1.4  50-03.25 
     15.32m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25  1583 Lebrun Nelson       JR UL-Monroe               15.30m   0.9  50-02.50 
     15.25m(-1.4) 15.30m(0.9) 15.28m(-0.5)            
 26   521 Ashton Butler       SO Florida State           15.21m  -0.1  49-11.00 
     14.83m(3.1) 15.21m(-0.1) 14.85m(1.1)            
 27  1579 Ricky Theyard       SR UL-Lafayette            15.19m   0.7  49-10.00 
     15.06m(2.1) FOUL      15.19m(0.7)            
 28   188 Jason Katz          SO Brown                   15.10m  +0.0  49-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.10m(+0.0)            
 29   242 Markel Dalton       SO Charlotte               15.09m   0.1  49-06.25 
     14.66m(-0.2) FOUL      15.09m(0.1)            
 30   799 Adam Walker-Khan    SR LIU Brooklyn            15.00m  -0.1  49-02.50 
     13.90m(-0.3) 14.25m(-0.4) 15.00m(-0.1)            
 31    27 Michael Ohiembor    SR Akron                   14.98m   0.1  49-01.75 
     14.66m(2.2) 14.98m(0.1) 14.97m(-0.9)            
 32   332 Malik Snead         SO Connecticut             14.98m  -0.1  49-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.98m(-0.1)            
 33   848 Da'Quan Bellard     SO LSU                     14.96m   1.5  49-01.00 
     14.96m(1.5) 14.72m(-1.5) 14.74m(-1.5)            
 34   243 Jaylon Holt         SR Charlotte               14.95m   0.9  49-00.75 
     14.69m(+0.0) 14.95m(0.9) 14.83m(1.0)            
 35   355 John Enkler         SR Cornell                 14.94m   1.7  49-00.25 
     FOUL      14.94m(1.7) 14.37m(0.3)            
 36  1396 Emeka Eze           SR Rutgers                 14.89m   0.4  48-10.25 
     13.24m(0.9) 14.89m(0.4) FOUL                 
 37   629 William Solomon     JR Georgia Tech            14.82m   0.8  48-07.50 
     14.30m(0.1) 14.82m(0.8) 14.61m(0.6)            
 38   557 Raeshawn Bishop     JR George Mason            14.77m  -0.9  48-05.50 
     14.74m(-0.7) 14.77m(-0.9) 14.71m(0.4)            
 39  1704 Ventavius Sears     SR West Kentucky           14.72m  -1.4  48-03.50 
     14.70m(0.3) 14.72m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 40   718 Dayo Akindele       SO Kennesaw State          14.58m   2.2  47-10.00 
     14.58m(2.2) 14.48m(0.1) FOUL                 
 41  1435 Lezyon Legarde      SR So Alabama              14.55m   0.8  47-09.00 
     FOUL      14.36m(-2.3) 14.55m(0.8)            
 42   378 Corey Muggler       SR Dartmouth               14.40m   0.2  47-03.00 
     14.27m(-0.6) FOUL      14.40m(0.2)            
 43  1592 Thomas Johnson      JR UMBC                    13.63m  -0.4  44-08.75 
     13.63m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --    96 Jordan Crump-King   SR Albany                    FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      PASS      FOUL                 
 --  1000 Romain Bourreau     JR Miss State                FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1635 Aaron Worrell       JR Virginia                   DNS   NWI           
 --  1325 Stefan Amokwandoh   SO Princeton                  DNS   NWI           
 --   658 Matthew Colvin      SR Howard                     DNS   NWI           
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1  1186 Nicholas Demaline   JR Ohio State              20.15mq  66-01.50 
      19.28m  18.78m  20.15m            
  2   682 Willie Morrison     SO Indiana                 19.69mq  64-07.25 
      18.44m  19.69m  18.97m            
  3   524 Austin Droogsma     JR Florida State           19.62mq  64-04.50 
      19.62m  FOUL  19.30m            
  4  1631 Filip Mihaljevic    SR Virginia                19.60mq  64-03.75 
      19.47m  FOUL  19.60m            
  5  1300 Jon Yohman          JR Penn State              19.13mq  62-09.25 
      17.18m  18.43m  19.13m            
  6   600 Denzel Comenentia   SO Georgia                 18.98mq  62-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.98m            
  7  1449 Josh Awotunde       JR South Carolina          18.88mq  61-11.50 
      18.24m  18.65m  18.88m            
  8   945 Grant Cartwright    JR Michigan                18.87mq  61-11.00 
      17.97m  FOUL  18.87m            
  9   779 Lucas Warning       SR Lehigh                  18.82mq  61-09.00 
      18.82m  18.17m  18.03m            
 10   949 Andrew Liskowitz    FR Michigan                18.67mq  61-03.00 
      17.24m  17.67m  18.67m            
 11   764 Nikolas Huffman     JR Kentucky                18.61mq  61-00.75 
      17.81m  18.61m  FOUL            
 12  1625 Oghenakpobo Efekor  SO Virginia                18.41mq  60-05.00 
      18.34m  FOUL  18.41m            
 13  1451 Ben Bonhurst        JR South Carolina          18.39m   60-04.00 
      17.66m  18.39m  17.93m            
 14   260 Macklin Tudor       SR Cincinnati              18.34m   60-02.00 
      18.32m  18.34m  18.34m            
 15   456 Mark Ramsey         SR Fairleigh Dickin        18.23m   59-09.75 
      FOUL  18.23m  18.23m            
 16  1718 Taylor Frenia       SR William and Mary        18.23m   59-09.75 
      18.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17   759 Noah Castle         SO Kentucky                18.06m   59-03.00 
      18.06m  FOUL  17.48m            
 18    58 Kyle Felpel         SR Alabama                 18.04m   59-02.25 
      FOUL  18.04m  FOUL            
 19   768 Charles Lenford     FR Kentucky                18.01m   59-01.25 
      17.05m  17.37m  18.01m            
 20   211 Devon Patterson     JR Buffalo                 17.91m   58-09.25 
      17.85m  17.91m  17.65m            
 21   686 David Schall        SO Indiana                 17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.53m  17.88m  FOUL            
 22   737 David Paliscak      JR Kent State              17.76m   58-03.25 
      17.49m  17.43m  17.76m            
 23  1738 Ryan Booth          JR Youngstown St           17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.31m  FOUL  17.75m            
 24  1055 Joseph Loy          SR Navy                    17.61m   57-09.50 
      17.61m  17.30m  17.36m            
 25   422 Adam Manns          SR East Carolina           17.60m   57-09.00 
      17.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26  1017 Corey Murphy        JR Monmouth                17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  17.33m  17.57m            
 27  1087 Daniel McArthur     FR North Carolina          17.55m   57-07.00 
      16.80m  FOUL  17.55m            
 28   234 Kevin Weiler        SO Cen Michigan            17.50m   57-05.00 
      FOUL  17.50m  FOUL            
 29   523 Chadrick DaCosta    SR Florida State           17.32m   56-10.00 
      17.02m  17.32m  FOUL            
 30  1552 Zach Douglas        SR Troy                    17.19m   56-04.75 
      16.88m  17.19m  16.93m            
 31  1135 Kyrin Tucker        JR Northwestern St         17.17m   56-04.00 
      17.17m  16.80m  FOUL            
 32   893 Adam Neelly         FR Memphis                 17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33  1371 Luke Lewis          JR Purdue                  17.15m   56-03.25 
      17.12m  17.15m  17.11m            
 34   895 Yannik Schaly       SR Memphis                 16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.60m  FOUL  16.81m            
 35  1720 Preston Richardson  JR William and Mary        16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.07m  16.80m  16.70m            
 36  1633 Nace Plesko         SO Virginia                16.74m   54-11.25 
      15.99m  FOUL  16.74m            
 37  1245 Billy Bishop        SR Penn                    16.73m   54-10.75 
      FOUL  16.73m  16.71m            
 38  1287 David Lucas         SO Penn State              16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.22m  FOUL  16.71m            
 39  1329 Mitchel Charles     JR Princeton               16.65m   54-07.50 
      FOUL  16.65m  FOUL            
 40  1122 Ryan Kim            JR Northeastern            16.59m   54-05.25 
      15.60m  16.59m  FOUL            
 41  1160 Gino Vitella        SR Oakland                 16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42  1539 Kyle Washington-Sc  SR Tenn State              14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.98m  FOUL            
 --   896 Rafael Vallery      JR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1065 Nicholas Mitchell   FR New Orleans               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   813 Christian Buckley   SO Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1452 Eric Favors         FR South Carolina            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1425 Alexander Young     SR SE Louisiana              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   423 Evan McCracken      SO East Carolina              DNS            
 
Event 18  Men Discus
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1   260 Macklin Tudor       SR Cincinnati              61.93mq    203-02 
      59.84m  59.58m  61.93m            
  2  1637 Jordan Young        SR Virginia                61.43mq    201-06 
      54.10m  59.36m  61.43m            
  3   735 Reginald Jagers     SR Kent State              61.22mq    200-10 
      58.09m  61.22m  59.02m            
  4  1228 Brian Williams      JR Ole Miss                61.00mq    200-01 
      FOUL  60.70m  61.00m            
  5    22 Phillip Jagers      SR Akron                   60.53mq    198-07 
      52.89m  60.53m  FOUL            
  6  1660 Marek Barta         JR Virginia Tech           58.56mq    192-01 
      58.56m  56.95m  58.19m            
  7  1631 Filip Mihaljevic    SR Virginia                58.55mq    192-01 
      58.45m  58.55m  FOUL            
  8   532 Emmanuel Onyia      SR Florida State           57.86mq    189-10 
      56.41m  55.83m  57.86m            
  9  1287 David Lucas         SO Penn State              56.78mq    186-03 
      56.78m  56.36m  56.19m            
 10   873 Greg Thompson       SO Maryland                56.52mq    185-05 
      FOUL  56.52m  55.11m            
 11  1533 Matthew Zajac       JR Tennessee               56.51mq    185-05 
      56.51m  56.47m  FOUL            
 12    75 Joe Williams        SR Alabama                 56.38mq    185-00 
      FOUL  56.38m  54.62m            
 13   422 Adam Manns          SR East Carolina           55.70m     182-09 
      55.70m  FOUL  55.49m            
 14    70 Hayden Reed         SR Alabama                 55.62m     182-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.62m            
 15   600 Denzel Comenentia   SO Georgia                 55.54m     182-03 
      49.50m  55.54m  FOUL            
 16   759 Noah Castle         SO Kentucky                55.21m     181-02 
      52.64m  52.50m  55.21m            
 17  1250 Noah Kennedy-White  SR Penn                    55.18m     181-00 
      54.75m  FOUL  55.18m            
 18  1154 Anthony Shivers     SR Notre Dame              55.13m     180-10 
      FOUL  49.35m  55.13m            
 19  1678 Max Adams           JR Wake Forest             55.03m     180-06 
      55.03m  49.96m  47.53m            
 20   239 Terrell Adams       FR Charlotte               54.50m     178-10 
      FOUL  54.50m  53.04m            
 21  1718 Taylor Frenia       SR William and Mary        54.42m     178-06 
      53.86m  54.42m  FOUL            
 22    64 Daniel Haugh        SO Alabama                 54.32m     178-02 
      51.45m  54.32m  53.87m            
 23   231 Dylan Banagis       SR Cen Michigan            54.17m     177-09 
      53.31m  53.56m  54.17m            
 24   945 Grant Cartwright    JR Michigan                54.16m     177-08 
      54.16m  51.96m  FOUL            
 25  1585 Jevaughn Shaw       SR UL-Monroe               53.95m     177-00 
      50.66m  53.95m  51.10m            
 26   523 Chadrick DaCosta    SR Florida State           53.69m     176-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.69m            
 27   775 David McGriff       JR Lafayette               53.49m     175-06 
      FOUL  52.40m  53.49m            
 28    59 Kord Ferguson       SO Alabama                 53.26m     174-09 
      FOUL  53.26m  FOUL            
 29   768 Charles Lenford     FR Kentucky                53.20m     174-06 
      FOUL  51.91m  53.20m            
 30  1220 Kevin Conway        SR Ole Miss                53.16m     174-05 
      51.72m  53.16m  52.25m            
 31  1135 Kyrin Tucker        JR Northwestern St         53.09m     174-02 
      FOUL  50.66m  53.09m            
 32  1054 John Campbell       JR Navy                    52.88m     173-06 
      50.93m  52.88m  FOUL            
 33   856 Johnnie Jackson     SR LSU                     52.75m     173-01 
      52.75m  49.02m  FOUL            
 34   652 Julian Nunally      SR Harvard                 52.38m     171-10 
      52.38m  51.54m  48.41m            
 35   682 Willie Morrison     SO Indiana                 52.36m     171-09 
      FOUL  51.66m  52.36m            
 36   820 John Kolb           FR Louisville              52.04m     170-09 
      FOUL  52.04m  51.16m            
 37  1017 Corey Murphy        JR Monmouth                51.99m     170-07 
      FOUL  48.30m  51.99m            
 38   779 Lucas Warning       SR Lehigh                  51.89m     170-03 
      51.89m  FOUL  50.78m            
 39  1326 Jared Bell          SR Princeton               51.10m     167-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.10m            
 40   733 Trevor Detillion    FR Kent State              50.61m     166-00 
      49.92m  50.61m  49.60m            
 41   328 Matthew Graziano    SR Connecticut             50.61m     166-00 
      FOUL  48.90m  50.61m            
 42   380 Lucas Ribeiro       SO Dartmouth               50.10m     164-04 
      50.10m  FOUL  49.28m            
 43    20 Maurice Harris      JR Akron                   49.95m     163-10 
      49.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44   498 AJ McFarland        SO Florida                 49.35m     161-11 
      FOUL  48.30m  49.35m            
 45  1552 Zach Douglas        SR Troy                    49.19m     161-05 
      45.40m  49.19m  FOUL            
 46    97 Jonathan Eustache   SR Albany                  47.54m     156-00 
      FOUL  47.54m  47.32m            
 --   896 Rafael Vallery      JR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1368 Caleb Fricke        SR Purdue                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 19  Men Hammer
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1  1425 Alexander Young     SR SE Louisiana            71.05mq    233-01 
      67.57m  71.05m  70.96m            
  2  1632 Hilmar Orn Jonsson  SO Virginia                70.60mq    231-07 
      67.99m  66.69m  70.60m            
  3   600 Denzel Comenentia   SO Georgia                 70.19mq    230-03 
      69.25m  70.19m  FOUL            
  4   610 Alex Poursanidis    SR Georgia                 69.51mq    228-01 
      68.02m  69.51m  69.43m            
  5   856 Johnnie Jackson     SR LSU                     69.01mq    226-05 
      69.01m  65.75m  FOUL            
  6   366 Rudy Winkler        SR Cornell                 68.80mq    225-09 
      FOUL  68.65m  68.80m            
  7  1531 Seth Whitener       SO Tennessee               68.59mq    225-00 
      FOUL  66.69m  68.59m            
  8  1226 Dempsey McGuigan    SR Ole Miss                68.57mq    225-00 
      67.45m  67.56m  68.57m            
  9  1637 Jordan Young        SR Virginia                68.41mq    224-05 
      68.41m  65.75m  67.93m            
 10   947 Joseph Ellis        SO Michigan                67.07mq    220-00 
      66.34m  67.07m  FOUL            
 11   825 Trevor Troutman     SR Louisville              66.91mq    219-06 
      FOUL  66.91m  61.50m            
 12  1522 Cameron Brown       SR Tennessee               66.66mq    218-08 
      FOUL  66.66m  FOUL            
 13    63 Elias Hakansson     SR Alabama                 66.56m     218-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  66.56m            
 14  1334 Adam Kelly          SO Princeton               66.41m     217-10 
      66.38m  66.41m  FOUL            
 15   491 Anders Eriksson     SO Florida                 66.02m     216-07 
      FOUL  66.02m  65.17m            
 16  1296 Morgan Shigo        SO Penn State              65.85m     216-00 
      65.00m  65.47m  65.85m            
 17   246 Stevan Veselinovic  SO Charlotte               65.54m     215-00 
      64.41m  65.54m  FOUL            
 18    64 Daniel Haugh        SO Alabama                 65.26m     214-01 
      FOUL  65.26m  FOUL            
 19   760 David Cline         JR Kentucky                64.96m     213-01 
      61.96m  64.42m  64.96m            
 20   917 Carlos Mangum       SR Miami                   64.70m     212-03 
      64.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21   498 AJ McFarland        SO Florida                 63.57m     208-07 
      62.11m  63.57m  62.98m            
 22   945 Grant Cartwright    JR Michigan                63.55m     208-06 
      62.16m  FOUL  63.55m            
 23  1431 Zach Blahnik        SR So Alabama              63.54m     208-05 
      FOUL  63.54m  FOUL            
 24   681 Andrew Miller       JR Indiana                 63.35m     207-10 
      61.24m  63.35m  FOUL            
 25  1283 Kory Decesaris      JR Penn State              63.11m     207-01 
      61.99m  63.11m  FOUL            
 26  1680 Charlie Ionata      SR Wake Forest             62.99m     206-08 
      FOUL  60.19m  62.99m            
 27   190 Owen Russell        SO Brown                   62.37m     204-07 
      60.33m  62.37m  60.31m            
 28  1287 David Lucas         SO Penn State              62.03m     203-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  62.03m            
 29  1103 Josh Davis          JR NC State                61.95m     203-03 
      61.22m  61.95m  59.06m            
 30   232 Logan Targgart      FR Cen Michigan            61.41m     201-06 
      61.41m  58.89m  FOUL            
 31  1681 Kyle Johnson        SR Wake Forest             60.91m     199-10 
      58.95m  60.91m  60.31m            
 32   862 Love Litzell        JR Manhattan               60.66m     199-00 
      FOUL  60.66m  60.53m            
 33  1154 Anthony Shivers     SR Notre Dame              60.51m     198-06 
      60.51m  59.84m  FOUL            
 34   609 Alex Larsson        JR Georgia                 60.47m     198-05 
      60.40m  FOUL  60.47m            
 35   450 Anthony Jones       SR East Michigan           60.15m     197-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.15m            
 36   758 Logan Bryer         JR Kentucky                59.26m     194-05 
      58.76m  58.24m  59.26m            
 37   537 Brandon Tirado      SO Florida State           59.03m     193-08 
      59.03m  57.00m  FOUL            
 38   333 Cameron Thompson    FR Connecticut             59.02m     193-08 
      55.05m  58.40m  59.02m            
 39  1019 Timothy Wilson      JR Monmouth                58.88m     193-02 
      58.63m  58.88m  58.65m            
 40   377 Colin Minor         JR Dartmouth               58.56m     192-01 
      FOUL  58.56m  FOUL            
 41  1549 Michael Alvernaz    SO Troy                    58.28m     191-02 
      58.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42   231 Dylan Banagis       SR Cen Michigan            58.26m     191-02 
      58.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43  1016 Troy Andretta       SR Monmouth                57.85m     189-09 
      54.70m  55.38m  57.85m            
 44   373 Tim Brennan         SR Dartmouth               57.85m     189-09 
      57.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45  1593 Alexios Prodanas    FR UMBC                    57.13m     187-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.13m            
 46   723 Fabeon Tucker       SR Kennesaw State          57.12m     187-05 
      FOUL  57.06m  57.12m            
 --  1255 Sean Ryan           JR Penn                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1453 Clarence Gallop     SR South Carolina            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 20  Men Javelin
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1  1297 Michael Shuey       SR Penn State              73.89mq    242-05 
      62.65m  55.98m  73.89m            
  2  1010 Curtis Thompson     JR Miss State              73.22mq    240-03 
      67.04m  66.63m  73.22m            
  3  1398 Chris Mirabelli     JR Rutgers                 69.20mq    227-00 
      68.01m  69.20m  FOUL            
  4  1004 Nicolas Quijera     JR Miss State              68.60mq    225-01 
      66.19m  68.60m  PASS            
  5   890 Michael Criticos    JR Memphis                 67.96mq    222-11 
      64.42m  64.16m  67.96m            
  6  1281 Michael Biddle      FR Penn State              67.18mq    220-05 
      65.78m  62.79m  67.18m            
  7    69 McLean Lipschutz    SR Alabama                 67.02mq    219-10 
      67.02m  FOUL  64.59m            
  8  1478 Emron Gibbs         SR So Mississippi          66.82mq    219-03 
      62.37m  66.82m  63.63m            
  9   772 Ethan Shalaway      JR Kentucky                66.60mq    218-06 
      62.22m  59.22m  66.60m            
 10  1285 Ryan Kerr           SR Penn State              65.42mq    214-07 
      60.11m  62.74m  65.42m            
 11    99 Adrian Mitchell     FR Albany                  64.87mq    212-10 
      62.67m  64.87m  62.13m            
 12  1721 Tucker Rizzi        JR William and Mary        64.66mq    212-02 
      64.66m  61.94m  FOUL            
 13  1394 Thomas Carr         SR Rutgers                 64.29m     210-11 
      61.35m  58.79m  64.29m            
 14   327 Kevin Foster        JR Connecticut             63.68m     208-11 
      63.68m  63.07m  55.46m            
 15   649 Brett Henderson     SR Harvard                 62.90m     206-04 
      60.15m  62.90m  56.74m            
 16   792 Denzel Pratt        SO Liberty                 62.77m     205-11 
      62.77m  62.00m  61.17m            
 17   186 Mark Buda           SR Brown                   62.68m     205-08 
      FOUL  62.68m  60.07m            
 18   878 Donavon Banks       SO McNeese State           62.59m     205-04 
      62.32m  62.59m  61.03m            
 19   785 Sam Arter           FR Liberty                 62.58m     205-04 
      FOUL  62.58m  61.52m            
 20   451 Derek Ziegenfuss    SO East Michigan           62.19m     204-00 
      62.19m  FOUL  59.39m            
 21   944 Stephen Burk        SR Michigan                61.26m     201-00 
      60.88m  61.26m  56.10m            
 22  1430 Andrew Allen        JR So Alabama              60.13m     197-03 
      60.13m  FOUL  58.63m            
 23  1424 Collin Rowland      SR SE Louisiana            60.07m     197-01 
      50.92m  56.38m  60.07m            
 24  1057 Sean Richards       JR Navy                    59.84m     196-04 
      FOUL  56.64m  59.84m            
 25   410 Nicholas Solfanell  SO Duke                    59.69m     195-10 
      59.69m  56.21m  52.38m            
 26   334 Seth Zuidema        JR Connecticut             59.34m     194-08 
      59.34m  FOUL  58.95m            
 27  1369 Bradley Hoselton    JR Purdue                  59.00m     193-07 
      58.44m  59.00m  PASS            
 28  1421 Gennard Paul        SR SE Louisiana            58.96m     193-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.96m            
 29  1386 Greg McManus        FR Rhode Island            58.81m     192-11 
      58.81m  53.92m  58.32m            
 30  1578 Hunter Stelly       SO UL-Lafayette            58.59m     192-03 
      43.94m  58.59m  53.91m            
 31  1481 Thomas Peters       SO So Mississippi          58.48m     191-10 
      52.91m  58.48m  57.15m            
 32  1018 Mark Orlando        SO Monmouth                58.27m     191-02 
      51.37m  58.27m  53.84m            
 33    21 Rodrigo Iglesias    SO Akron                   58.13m     190-08 
      FOUL  53.59m  58.13m            
 34  1193 Daniel Mastropaolo  FR Ohio State              58.08m     190-07 
      52.81m  58.08m  57.89m            
 35  1595 Daniel Caffrey      JR UNC-Wilmington          57.58m     188-11 
      57.58m  54.21m  56.52m            
 36   971 Max Knoblock        SO Michigan State          57.57m     188-10 
      55.66m  57.56m  57.57m            
 37  1682 Elijah Shalaway     FR Wake Forest             56.95m     186-10 
      53.69m  52.92m  56.95m            
 38   655 Drew Francoeur      SR High Point              56.81m     186-05 
      51.84m  56.81m  52.54m            
 39   276 Dylan Ahrens        JR Clemson                 56.37m     184-11 
      FOUL  50.72m  56.37m            
 40   372 Cole Andrus         FR Dartmouth               56.08m     184-00 
      49.85m  52.20m  56.08m            
 41   133 Justin Carter       JR Auburn                  56.02m     183-09 
      52.33m  53.68m  56.02m            
 42   860 Kelby Mace          JR Maine                   55.05m     180-07 
      49.89m  53.17m  55.05m            
 43   789 Alexander Hoffsmit  FR Liberty                 54.65m     179-03 
      53.19m  53.62m  54.65m            
 44  1722 Robert Smutsky      SR William and Mary        53.12m     174-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.12m            
 45  1739 Tyler Donati        JR Youngstown St           52.95m     173-09 
      49.46m  49.92m  52.95m            
 46   659 Rajae Gayle         SR Howard                  51.85m     170-01 
      51.85m  49.68m  49.87m            
 47  1249 Sam Kaplan          SR Penn                    51.79m     169-11 
      51.79m  50.10m  FOUL            
 48  1550 Connor Brookman     SO Troy                    49.05m     160-11 
      43.98m  49.05m  47.26m            
 
Event 21  Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   831 Aleia Hobbs         JR LSU                      11.10Q  1.4  6 
  2   127 Jonielle Smith      SO Auburn                   11.19Q  2.1  3 
  3   741 Destiny Carter      SR Kentucky                 11.20Q  0.3  4 
  4   833 Kortnei Johnson     SO LSU                      11.23Q +0.0  1 
  5   826 Mikiah Brisco       JR LSU                      11.25Q -1.6  5 
  6   646 Gabrielle Thomas    SO Harvard                  11.35Q  2.1  2  11.349
  7   829 Cassondra Hall      FR LSU                      11.22Q  2.1  3 
  8   745 Kianna Gray         SO Kentucky                 11.28Q +0.0  1 
  9  1029 India Brown         JR N. Carolina A&T          11.40Q  1.4  6  11.393
 10   706 Jacquelyn Baldwin   SO Jacksonville             11.40Q  2.1  2  11.400
 11  1513 Shania Collins      SO Tennessee                11.42Q  0.3  4 
 12    32 Quanesha Burks      SR Alabama                  11.44Q -1.6  5 
 13    35 Symone Darius       FR Alabama                  11.31Q  2.1  3 
 14   510 Shauna Helps        SO Florida State            11.43Q +0.0  1 
 15  1094 Gabriele Cunningha  SO NC State                 11.46Q  2.1  2 
 16   272 Rebekah Smith       FR Clemson                  11.47Q  0.3  4 
 17   271 Torie Robinson      JR Clemson                  11.51Q  1.4  6 
 18   717 Hannah Wood         SR Kennesaw State           11.84Q -1.6  5 
 19   480 Shayla Sanders      SR Florida                  11.35q  2.1  3  11.348
 20    94 Stephanie Osuji     JR Albany                   11.50q  2.1  2 
 21   976 Janet Amponsah      JR Mid. Tenn. St            11.53q +0.0  1 
 22  1235 Taylor McCorkle     JR Penn                     11.56q  1.4  6  11.553
 23   884 Cera Chavez         FR Memphis                  11.56q  1.4  6  11.558
 24  1031 Yakira Love         SO N. Carolina A&T          11.58q  1.4  6 
 25   830 Rushell Harvey      SR LSU                      11.59   2.1  3 
 26  1020 Shenel Crooke       SR Morgan State             11.61   2.1  3 
 27  1574 SheKara Martin      SR UCF                      11.62   1.4  6 
 28    38 Olivia Fotopoulou   JR Alabama                  11.64   2.1  2 
 29   419 Courtney Warner     SO East Carolina            11.68   0.3  4 
 30    84 Kaila Lewis         FR Alabama State            11.71   2.1  3 
 31   906 Kristina Knott      JR Miami                    11.72  +0.0  1 
 32  1213 Shannon Ray         JR Ole Miss                 11.74   2.1  2  11.736
 33  1163 Aaliyah Barnes      SR Ohio State               11.74   0.3  4  11.739
 34   595 Katie Stone         JR Georgia                  11.74  +0.0  1  11.740
 35  1027 Tamdra Lawrence     SO Murray State             11.78   0.3  4 
 36   148 Peyton Stewart      SO Ball State               11.85  +0.0  1 
 37   267 Sabria Hadley       JR Clemson                  11.86  -1.6  5 
 38   346 Adrian Jones        SR Cornell                  11.87   2.1  2 
 39  1472 Keiyana Gaskin      FR So Mississippi           11.89  +0.0  1 
 40   102 Darlene Girardeau   SR Appalachian              11.94   0.3  4 
 41  1467 Jada Massie         SO South Florida            11.98  -1.6  5 
 42   614 Ravin Gilbert       SR GA State                 12.00   1.4  6 
 43  1493 Chinque Thompson    SO Stony Brook              12.05  -1.6  5 
 44   264 Angelica Collins    JR Clemson                  12.10  -1.6  5 
 45  1404 Tonia McKinley      JR Samford                  12.11   0.3  4 
 46  1696 Khadijah Valentine  JR West Kentucky            12.68   2.1  3 
 --   753 Javianne Oliver     SR Kentucky                   DNS   2.1  2 
 --   805 Raven Grant         SO Louisville                 DNS  -1.6  5 
 
Event 21  Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   826 Mikiah Brisco       JR LSU                      11.28Q -1.4  2 
  2    32 Quanesha Burks      SR Alabama                  11.32Q -1.0  3  11.312
  3   741 Destiny Carter      SR Kentucky                 11.41Q -3.7  1 
  4   831 Aleia Hobbs         JR LSU                      11.32Q -1.0  3  11.318
  5   745 Kianna Gray         SO Kentucky                 11.39Q -1.4  2 
  6   833 Kortnei Johnson     SO LSU                      11.45Q -3.7  1  11.449
  7   829 Cassondra Hall      FR LSU                      11.34Q -1.0  3 
  8   127 Jonielle Smith      SO Auburn                   11.40Q -1.4  2 
  9  1029 India Brown         JR N. Carolina A&T          11.56Q -3.7  1 
 10   646 Gabrielle Thomas    SO Harvard                  11.44q -1.0  3 
 11   480 Shayla Sanders      SR Florida                  11.45q -1.0  3  11.448
 12   271 Torie Robinson      JR Clemson                  11.46q -1.4  2 
 13  1513 Shania Collins      SO Tennessee                11.47  -1.4  2 
 14    35 Symone Darius       FR Alabama                  11.50  -1.0  3 
 15   510 Shauna Helps        SO Florida State            11.55  -1.4  2 
 16   272 Rebekah Smith       FR Clemson                  11.62  -3.7  1  11.614
 17   706 Jacquelyn Baldwin   SO Jacksonville             11.62  -3.7  1  11.620
 18  1094 Gabriele Cunningha  SO NC State                 11.65  -3.7  1 
 19   976 Janet Amponsah      JR Mid. Tenn. St            11.66  -3.7  1 
 20    94 Stephanie Osuji     JR Albany                   11.72  -1.4  2 
 21  1031 Yakira Love         SO N. Carolina A&T          11.77  -1.0  3 
 22   884 Cera Chavez         FR Memphis                  11.78  -1.4  2 
 23  1235 Taylor McCorkle     JR Penn                     11.86  -3.7  1 
 24   717 Hannah Wood         SR Kennesaw State           11.91  -1.0  3 
 
Event 22  Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   646 Gabrielle Thomas    SO Harvard                  22.60Q  1.0  2 
  2   741 Destiny Carter      SR Kentucky                 22.61Q  1.4  1 
  3   472 Kyra Jefferson      SR Florida                  22.66Q  0.2  4 
  4   839 Jada Martin         SR LSU                      22.85Q -0.1  6 
  5   833 Kortnei Johnson     SO LSU                      22.90Q  1.3  5 
  6   129 Natalliah Whyte     FR Auburn                   23.10Q  0.9  3 
  7  1513 Shania Collins      SO Tennessee                22.81Q  1.0  2 
  8   740 Jasmine Camacho-Qu  SO Kentucky                 22.88Q -0.1  6  22.875
  9   829 Cassondra Hall      FR LSU                      22.92Q  1.4  1 
 10   706 Jacquelyn Baldwin   SO Jacksonville             22.98Q  1.3  5 
 11  1029 India Brown         JR N. Carolina A&T          23.05Q  0.2  4 
 12   510 Shauna Helps        SO Florida State            23.36Q  0.9  3  23.352
 13   745 Kianna Gray         SO Kentucky                 22.88Q -0.1  6  22.876
 14    39 Diamond Gause       SR Alabama                  23.13Q  1.0  2 
 15   976 Janet Amponsah      JR Mid. Tenn. St            23.14Q  1.3  5 
 16   114 Jenae Ambrose       SO Auburn                   23.18Q  1.4  1 
 17   748 Precious Hitchcock  SR Kentucky                 23.23Q  0.2  4 
 18  1364 Savannah Roberson   JR Purdue                   23.46Q  0.9  3  23.459
 19   267 Sabria Hadley       JR Clemson                  23.07q -0.1  6 
 20   742 Kayelle Clarke      JR Kentucky                 23.19q -0.1  6 
 21  1258 Keianna Albury      SO Penn State               23.33q  1.0  2 
 22  1126 De'Shalyn Jones     JR Northwestern St          23.35q  1.4  1 
 23   303 Akua Obeng-Akrofi   JR Columbia                 23.36q  0.2  4  23.360
 24  1515 Lenysse Dyer        SO Tennessee                23.37q  1.4  1 
 25  1574 SheKara Martin      SR UCF                      23.39   1.4  1 
 26   884 Cera Chavez         FR Memphis                  23.41   1.3  5 
 27  1163 Aaliyah Barnes      SR Ohio State               23.45   0.2  4 
 28  1541 NaAsha Robinson     SO Tenn Tech                23.46   1.0  2  23.451
 29  1641 Courtney Blanden    JR Virginia Tech            23.47   1.3  5 
 30  1213 Shannon Ray         JR Ole Miss                 23.51   1.3  5 
 31   906 Kristina Knott      JR Miami                    23.57   0.9  3 
 32  1354 Carmiesha Cox       SR Purdue                   23.60   0.9  3 
 33    84 Kaila Lewis         FR Alabama State            23.67   0.2  4  23.661
 34   470 Destinee Gause      SR Florida                  23.67   1.0  2  23.666
 35  1020 Shenel Crooke       SR Morgan State             23.73   0.2  4 
 36   441 Jasmine Jones       JR East Michigan            23.74  -0.1  6 
 37  1168 Beatrice Hannan     JR Ohio State               23.75   1.4  1 
 38  1393 Bria Saunders       JR Rutgers                  23.77  -0.1  6  23.763
 39   899 Carolyn Brown       SO Miami                    23.77   0.9  3  23.764
 40   932 Jade Harrison       FR Michigan                 23.80   0.9  3 
 41  1027 Tamdra Lawrence     SO Murray State             23.82   1.4  1 
 42  1125 Natashia Jackson    FR Northwestern St          23.99   1.3  5 
 43   614 Ravin Gilbert       SR GA State                 24.12  -0.1  6 
 44   102 Darlene Girardeau   SR Appalachian              24.13   1.3  5 
 45  1736 Jaliyah Elliot      FR Youngstown St            24.17   1.0  2 
 46   346 Adrian Jones        SR Cornell                  24.91   0.2  4 
 --   805 Raven Grant         SO Louisville                 DNS   0.9  3 
 --  1696 Khadijah Valentine  JR West Kentucky              DNS   1.0  2 
 
Event 22  Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   646 Gabrielle Thomas    SO Harvard                  22.56Q  0.4  3 
  2   472 Kyra Jefferson      SR Florida                  22.69Q  1.2  2 
  3   741 Destiny Carter      SR Kentucky                 22.70Q  0.2  1 
  4   839 Jada Martin         SR LSU                      22.80Q  1.2  2  22.794
  5   833 Kortnei Johnson     SO LSU                      22.80Q  0.2  1  22.800
  6   745 Kianna Gray         SO Kentucky                 22.86Q  0.4  3 
  7   129 Natalliah Whyte     FR Auburn                   22.88Q  0.4  3  22.876
  8   740 Jasmine Camacho-Qu  SO Kentucky                 22.88Q  0.2  1  22.878
  9   114 Jenae Ambrose       SO Auburn                   23.05Q  1.2  2 
 10   267 Sabria Hadley       JR Clemson                  22.88q  0.4  3  22.880
 11  1029 India Brown         JR N. Carolina A&T          22.92q  0.2  1 
 12  1513 Shania Collins      SO Tennessee                23.11q  0.4  3 
 13   829 Cassondra Hall      FR LSU                      23.13   1.2  2 
 14   706 Jacquelyn Baldwin   SO Jacksonville             23.20   1.2  2 
 15   510 Shauna Helps        SO Florida State            23.21   0.4  3 
 16   742 Kayelle Clarke      JR Kentucky                 23.23   0.2  1 
 17   303 Akua Obeng-Akrofi   JR Columbia                 23.26   0.2  1  23.254
 18  1364 Savannah Roberson   JR Purdue                   23.26   0.4  3  23.257
 19   748 Precious Hitchcock  SR Kentucky                 23.30   0.2  1 
 20    39 Diamond Gause       SR Alabama                  23.34   0.2  1 
 21   976 Janet Amponsah      JR Mid. Tenn. St            23.41   1.2  2 
 22  1515 Lenysse Dyer        SO Tennessee                23.53   0.4  3 
 23  1126 De'Shalyn Jones     JR Northwestern St          23.64   1.2  2 
 24  1258 Keianna Albury      SO Penn State               23.80   1.2  2 
 
Event 23  Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   913 Shakima Wimbley     SR Miami                    51.81Q  1 
  2    48 Domonique Williams  SR Alabama                  52.56Q  4 
  3   901 Brittny Ellis       SO Miami                    52.76Q  5 
  4   910 Aiyanna Stiverne    SR Miami                    53.12Q  2 
  5   834 Travia Jones        SR LSU                      53.13Q  6 
  6  1365 Brionna Thomas      JR Purdue                   53.75Q  3 
  7   464 Sharrika Barnett    SO Florida                  52.57Q  4 
  8  1541 NaAsha Robinson     SO Tenn Tech                53.05Q  5 
  9   870 Micha Powell        SR Maryland                 53.19Q  6  53.182
 10  1164 Maggie Barrie       JR Ohio State               53.37Q  2 
 11  1168 Beatrice Hannan     JR Ohio State               53.60Q  1 
 12  1641 Courtney Blanden    JR Virginia Tech            53.86Q  3  53.858
 13   303 Akua Obeng-Akrofi   JR Columbia                 53.19Q  4  53.190
 14   840 Rachel Misher       SO LSU                      53.21Q  5 
 15    43 Takyera Roberson    FR Alabama                  53.29Q  6 
 16   508 Shaquania Dorsett   SO Florida State            53.40Q  2 
 17   481 Taylor Sharpe       JR Florida                  53.71Q  1 
 18   268 Olivia James        SR Clemson                  53.93Q  3  53.928
 19  1347 Chloe Abbott        FR Purdue                   53.38q  5 
 20  1442 Precious Holmes     JR South Carolina           53.56q  4 
 21  1601 Jennifer Edobi      JR Vanderbilt               53.70q  2 
 22   999 Keturah Smith       JR Miss State               53.86q  4  53.859
 23    40 Alex Gholston       SR Alabama                  53.93q  1  53.929
 24  1485 Maya Stephens       JR St. John's               53.94q  3 
 25  1643 Arlicia Bush        FR Virginia Tech            54.01   1 
 26  1180 Karrington Winters  SO Ohio State               54.09   5 
 27  1202 Jolie Carbo         JR Ole Miss                 54.13   2 
 28  1573 Ashley Jocelyn      SR UCF                      54.14   3 
 29   255 Bryana Robinson     SO Cincinnati               54.28   3 
 30  1126 De'Shalyn Jones     JR Northwestern St          54.43   6 
 31   323 Kat Surin           SO Connecticut              54.45   2 
 32   932 Jade Harrison       FR Michigan                 54.58   4 
 33   394 MacKenzie Kerr      SO Duke                     54.60   2 
 34  1540 D'Airien Jackson    SO Tenn Tech                54.64   4 
 35  1302 Desiree Garland     JR Pittsburgh               54.67   3 
 36   253 Tiona Lattimore     FR Cincinnati               54.70   1 
 37  1362 Jahneya Mitchell    JR Purdue                   54.77   3  54.765
 38   266 Malayshia George    JR Clemson                  54.77   5  54.770
 38  1500 Kadejhia Sellers    SO Syracuse                 54.77   6  54.770
 40  1586 Emilie Cowan        SO UMass Amherst            54.78   5 
 41   883 Dominique Chatman   FR Memphis                  54.96   5 
 42  1361 Samara Miller       FR Purdue                   55.23   6 
 43   552 Sarah Moore         SO George Mason             55.28   1 
 44  1125 Natashia Jackson    FR Northwestern St          55.36   6 
 45  1119 Patrice Williams    SO Northeastern             55.40   2 
 46  1520 Layla White         SO Tennessee                55.50   6 
 47   979 Loveth Odia         JR Mid. Tenn. St            55.98   4 
 --  1076 Cierra Dunston      JR North Carolina             DNS   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   913 Shakima Wimbley     SR Miami                    51.23Q  3 
  2   834 Travia Jones        SR LSU                      51.63Q  2 
  3   910 Aiyanna Stiverne    SR Miami                    52.00Q  1  51.996
  4   464 Sharrika Barnett    SO Florida                  51.78Q  3 
  5    48 Domonique Williams  SR Alabama                  51.90Q  2 
  6   508 Shaquania Dorsett   SO Florida State            52.13Q  1 
  7  1541 NaAsha Robinson     SO Tenn Tech                52.00Q  2  51.997
  8   870 Micha Powell        SR Maryland                 52.15Q  1 
  9  1365 Brionna Thomas      JR Purdue                   52.22Q  3 
 10   840 Rachel Misher       SO LSU                      52.07q  2 
 11  1164 Maggie Barrie       JR Ohio State               52.27q  1 
 12    43 Takyera Roberson    FR Alabama                  52.41q  1 
 13   901 Brittny Ellis       SO Miami                    52.46   1 
 14   303 Akua Obeng-Akrofi   JR Columbia                 52.47   3 
 15  1601 Jennifer Edobi      JR Vanderbilt               52.75   1 
 16  1347 Chloe Abbott        FR Purdue                   52.88   3 
 17   999 Keturah Smith       JR Miss State               52.95   1 
 18   481 Taylor Sharpe       JR Florida                  53.06   2 
 19  1641 Courtney Blanden    JR Virginia Tech            53.07   3 
 20  1168 Beatrice Hannan     JR Ohio State               53.10   2 
 21   268 Olivia James        SR Clemson                  53.15   3 
 22  1442 Precious Holmes     JR South Carolina           53.28   2 
 23    40 Alex Gholston       SR Alabama                  53.74   2 
 24  1485 Maya Stephens       JR St. John's               54.07   3 
 
Event 24  Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2016   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1645 Hanna Green         SR Virginia Tech          2:05.66Q  3 
  2   846 Ruby Stauber        FR LSU                    2:06.46Q  6  2:06.452
  3   978 Abike Egbeniyi      JR Mid. Tenn. St          2:06.63Q  5 
  4   690 Alethia Marrero     JR Indiana State          2:06.87Q  4 
  5  1178 Rachel Weber        SR Ohio State             2:07.48Q  2 
  6  1277 Danae Rivers        FR Penn State             2:08.39Q  1 
  7   265 Ersula Farrow       SO Clemson                2:06.46Q  3  2:06.454
  8   395 Madeline Kopp       SR Duke                   2:06.58Q  6 
  9   975 Agnes Abu           SR Mid. Tenn. St          2:06.68Q  5 
 10  1652 Rachel Pocratsky    SO Virginia Tech          2:06.94Q  4 
 11  1607 Siofra Cleirigh Bu  JR Villanova              2:07.52Q  2  2:07.515
 12   318 Susan Aneno         SO Connecticut            2:08.47Q  1 
 13  1211 Maddie McHugh       SO Ole Miss               2:06.73Q  5 
 14  1640 Laurie Barton       FR Virginia Tech          2:07.23Q  6 
 15  1600 Courtney Clayton    JR Vanderbilt             2:07.51Q  4 
 16  1359 Kiara McIntosh      SR Purdue                 2:07.52Q  3  2:07.518
 17   455 Mae Thompson        JR Fairleigh Dickin       2:09.04Q  2 
 18  1567 Rosie Chamberlain   JR UCF                    2:09.13Q  1  2:09.129
 19   568 Emma Keenan         JR Georgetown             2:07.19q  5 
 20  1259 Rachel Banks        FR Penn State             2:07.93q  4 
 21  1229 Nia Akins           FR Penn                   2:08.36q  6 
 22  1060 Danielle Gajewski   SO New Hampshire          2:08.52q  4  2:08.514
 23  1321 Anna Jurew          SO Princeton              2:08.52q  3  2:08.516
 24   299 Sarah Hardie        JR Columbia               2:08.61q  3 
 25  1242 Maddie Villalba     FR Penn                   2:08.72   5 
 26  1067 Martha Bissah       FR Norfolk State          2:08.82   6 
 27  1139 Kelly Hart          SO Notre Dame             2:09.06   2 
 28   551 Ashley Lewis        FR George Mason           2:09.08   3 
 29   392 Kim Hallowes        SO Duke                   2:09.13   3  2:09.129
 30  1603 Nichelle Scott      JR VCU                    2:09.38   4 
 31   666 Kelsey Harris       FR Indiana                2:09.65   3 
 32   389 Brittany Aveni      FR Duke                   2:09.82   1 
 33    50 Kristyn Williams    SO Alabama                2:09.88   2 
 34   841 Hollie Parker       SO LSU                    2:10.02   6 
 35  1598 Reagan Bustamante   FR Vanderbilt             2:10.03   5 
 36  1075 Blake Dodge         JR North Carolina         2:10.23   1 
 37   667 Olivia Hippensteel  SR Indiana                2:10.26   1 
 38   431 Haley Yost          SO East Kentucky          2:10.90   5 
 39  1261 Frances Bull        FR Penn State             2:10.92   1 
 40   306 Brittney Wade       SR Columbia               2:11.09   2 
 41   845 Morgan Schuetz      SR LSU                    2:11.43   5 
 42  1707 Jordan Anderson     SR West Michigan          2:11.94   1 
 43  1509 Millie Howard       FR Temple                 2:12.31   4 
 44   656 Zoe Matherne        JR Holy Cross             2:12.66   6 
 45  1013 Tionna Garner       SR Monmouth               2:15.08   4 
 46   161 Molly McCabe        JR Boston College         2:16.41   2 
 --   958 Dillon McClintock   FR Michigan State             DNS   2 
 --  1317 Jackie Berardo      SO Princeton                  DNS   6 
 
Event 24  Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2016   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1607 Siofra Cleirigh Bu  JR Villanova              2:02.11Q  1 
  2   978 Abike Egbeniyi      JR Mid. Tenn. St          2:02.34Q  3 
  3  1645 Hanna Green         SR Virginia Tech          2:02.53Q  2 
  4   318 Susan Aneno         SO Connecticut            2:02.66Q  2 
  5  1178 Rachel Weber        SR Ohio State             2:02.67Q  1 
  6   975 Agnes Abu           SR Mid. Tenn. St          2:02.93Q  3 
  7  1277 Danae Rivers        FR Penn State             2:02.68Q  2 
  8   395 Madeline Kopp       SR Duke                   2:03.00Q  1 
  9  1600 Courtney Clayton    JR Vanderbilt             2:04.15Q  3 
 10   846 Ruby Stauber        FR LSU                    2:04.23q  1 
 11   568 Emma Keenan         JR Georgetown             2:04.33q  2 
 12   690 Alethia Marrero     JR Indiana State          2:04.52q  3 
 13   265 Ersula Farrow       SO Clemson                2:05.20   2 
 14  1652 Rachel Pocratsky    SO Virginia Tech          2:05.31   3 
 15  1211 Maddie McHugh       SO Ole Miss               2:06.37   2 
 16  1640 Laurie Barton       FR Virginia Tech          2:07.12   1 
 17  1359 Kiara McIntosh      SR Purdue                 2:07.52   3 
 18  1567 Rosie Chamberlain   JR UCF                    2:08.36   2 
 19  1060 Danielle Gajewski   SO New Hampshire          2:10.49   3 
 20   455 Mae Thompson        JR Fairleigh Dickin       2:11.17   1 
 21   299 Sarah Hardie        JR Columbia               2:11.41   2 
 22  1259 Rachel Banks        FR Penn State             2:12.06   1 
 23  1229 Nia Akins           FR Penn                   2:15.16   3 
 --  1321 Anna Jurew          SO Princeton                  DNF   1 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   936 Jamie Morrissey     JR Michigan               4:17.57Q  3 
  2   996 Rhianwedd Price     JR Miss State             4:20.81Q  4 
  3  1405 Karisa Nelson       JR Samford                4:22.08Q  1 
  4   370 Helen Schlachtenha  SR Dartmouth              4:22.85Q  2 
  5  1341 Millie Paladino     JR Providence             4:17.70Q  3 
  6  1138 Jessica Harris      SO Notre Dame             4:21.53Q  4 
  7   937 Jaimie Phelan       JR Michigan               4:22.16Q  1 
  8   263 Grace Barnett       JR Clemson                4:23.19Q  2 
  9  1101 Megan Moye          SR NC State               4:18.18Q  3 
 10  1648 Katie Kennedy       JR Virginia Tech          4:22.58Q  4 
 11  1727 Frances Schmiede    SR Yale                   4:22.87Q  1 
 12  1136 Danielle Aragon     SR Notre Dame             4:23.53Q  2 
 13  1608 Nicole Hutchinson   SO Villanova              4:18.48Q  3 
 14  1492 Annika Sisson       JR Stony Brook            4:22.62Q  4 
 15  1587 Heather MacLean     JR UMass Amherst          4:22.95Q  1 
 16   995 Ffion Price         SR Miss State             4:23.54Q  2 
 17   691 S. Brooke Moore     SO Indiana State          4:20.58Q  3 
 18   935 Haley Meier         JR Michigan               4:22.70Q  4 
 19   345 Shannon Hugard      JR Cornell                4:23.56Q  2 
 20  1677 Kathryn Lazarchick  SR Wake Forest            4:24.13Q  1 
 21  1063 Shannon Murdock     SO New Hampshire          4:22.96q  4 
 22  1609 Angel Piccirillo    SR Villanova              4:23.62q  2 
 23   453 Kimberly Johansen   SR Elon                   4:23.84q  4 
 24  1319 Kaitlin Hanss       SR Princeton              4:24.18q  4 
 25   566 Piper Donaghu       JR Georgetown             4:24.30   1 
 26   671 Katherine Receveur  SO Indiana                4:24.80   1 
 27   867 Alexandra Lucki     JR Maryland               4:25.04   2 
 28   662 Brenna Calder       JR Indiana                4:25.08   2 
 29   388 Elizabeth McGroart  JR Delaware               4:25.09   4 
 30   431 Haley Yost          SO East Kentucky          4:25.72   1 
 31  1208 Kat MacNeal         JR Ole Miss               4:26.78   3 
 32  1728 Emily Waligurski    SR Yale                   4:27.22   3 
 33   571 Kennedy Weisner     JR Georgetown             4:27.95   2  4:27.942
 34   367 Bridget Flynn       JR Dartmouth              4:27.95   1  4:27.949
 35   191 Christine Bendzins  JR Bucknell               4:28.11   3 
 36   471 Rebekah Greene      SR Florida                4:28.97   1 
 37   443 Sydney Meyers       SO East Michigan          4:32.00   4 
 38  1388 Amanda Corbosiero   JR Richmond               4:32.41   2 
 39   954 Kennedy Beazley     JR Michigan State         4:33.32   2 
 40   752 Michelle McKinney   JR Kentucky               4:33.89   4 
 41   288 Aynslee Van Graan   JR Coastal Carolina       4:35.17   1 
 42   107 Abby Halbrook       SO Army West Point        4:35.80   3 
 43  1267 Julie Kocjancic     SR Penn State             4:37.81   3 
 44  1324 Madeleine Sumner    FR Princeton              4:40.05   3 
 45   473 Amber Johnson       SR Florida                4:41.95   4 
 46  1389 Marisa Ruskan       JR Richmond               4:44.52   2 
 47   128 Emily Stevens       SR Auburn                 4:44.76   3 
 --   396 Liz Lansing         SO Duke                       DNS   1 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   370 Helen Schlachtenha  SR Dartmouth              4:11.15Q  1 
  2  1138 Jessica Harris      SO Notre Dame             4:11.67Q  2 
  3  1405 Karisa Nelson       JR Samford                4:11.86Q  2 
  4  1101 Megan Moye          SR NC State               4:12.42Q  1 
  5  1136 Danielle Aragon     SR Notre Dame             4:12.50Q  1 
  6   937 Jaimie Phelan       JR Michigan               4:12.55Q  2 
  7  1341 Millie Paladino     JR Providence             4:12.54Q  1 
  8  1727 Frances Schmiede    SR Yale                   4:13.13Q  2 
  9   263 Grace Barnett       JR Clemson                4:13.62Q  1 
 10   345 Shannon Hugard      JR Cornell                4:14.99Q  2 
 11  1608 Nicole Hutchinson   SO Villanova              4:13.71q  1 
 12   996 Rhianwedd Price     JR Miss State             4:15.07q  2 
 13   935 Haley Meier         JR Michigan               4:15.65   2 
 14   995 Ffion Price         SR Miss State             4:17.56   1 
 15   453 Kimberly Johansen   SR Elon                   4:18.42   2 
 16   691 S. Brooke Moore     SO Indiana State          4:18.64   1 
 17  1648 Katie Kennedy       JR Virginia Tech          4:18.83   2 
 18  1587 Heather MacLean     JR UMass Amherst          4:20.45   2 
 19  1319 Kaitlin Hanss       SR Princeton              4:20.63   1 
 20  1677 Kathryn Lazarchick  SR Wake Forest            4:22.74   1 
 21  1492 Annika Sisson       JR Stony Brook            4:27.21   2 
 22  1063 Shannon Murdock     SO New Hampshire          4:27.94   1 
 23   936 Jamie Morrissey     JR Michigan               4:29.26   1 
 24  1609 Angel Piccirillo    SR Villanova              4:32.45   2 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1064 Elinor Purrier      JR New Hampshire          9:50.51Q  3 
  2   931 Claire Borchers     JR Michigan               9:56.57Q  2 
  3  1675 Ellie Abrahamson    SR Wake Forest           10:00.39Q  1 
  4  1644 Sarah Edwards       FR Virginia Tech          9:52.89Q  3 
  5  1339 Brianna Ilarda      JR Providence             9:57.97Q  2 
  6   298 Nell Crosby         SO Columbia              10:02.02Q  1 
  7  1684 Amy Cashin          JR West Virginia         10:01.19Q  2 
  8   689 Taylor Austin       JR Indiana State         10:02.89Q  3 
  9  1264 Tori Gerlach        SR Penn State            10:04.62Q  1 
 10   750 Katy Kunc           JR Kentucky              10:03.95q  3 
 11  1501 Paige Stoner        SO Syracuse              10:06.26q  2 
 12  1201 Shelby Brown        JR Ole Miss              10:06.67q  3 
 13  1059 Laura Rose Donegan  SR New Hampshire         10:06.80   1 
 14   751 Caroline McCaslin   SR Kentucky              10:08.83   2 
 15   939 Sarah Zieve         JR Michigan              10:09.22   3 
 16  1403 Emma Garner         JR Samford               10:13.60   1 
 17  1155 Ashley Burr         SR Oakland               10:14.14   3 
 18   542 Gabrielle Jennings  FR Furman                10:15.12   2 
 19   343 Briar Brumley       SO Cornell               10:17.15   1  10:17.144
 20  1318 Elizabeth Bird      SR Princeton             10:17.15   1  10:17.149
 21   795 Kacey Kemper        JR Lipscomb              10:21.41   1 
 22   465 Hannah Brookover    FR Florida               10:24.65   3 
 23   236 Ashleigh Handchen   SR Charlotte             10:27.42   3 
 24   777 Maura Henderson     SO Lehigh                10:27.57   2 
 25  1498 Sydney Leiher       JR Syracuse              10:28.46   2 
 26   962 Karrigan Smith      FR Michigan State        10:28.70   2 
 27   807 Claire Noser        SR Louisville            10:29.78   1 
 28   269 Logan Morris        FR Clemson               10:32.18   2 
 29    46 Hannah Waggoner     SR Alabama               10:34.86   2 
 30  1269 Greta Lindsley      JR Penn State            10:36.80   1 
 31   193 Sarah Chandler      SR Bucknell              10:37.90   1 
 32   302 Erin Melly          JR Columbia              10:38.25   2 
 33  1117 Jordan O'Dea        SR Northeastern          10:38.59   1 
 34  1688 Meg Yuan            SR West Virginia         10:39.19   3 
 35  1169 Sarah Kanney        FR Ohio State            10:40.78   3 
 36  1726 Meredith Rizzo      SR Yale                  10:40.83   2 
 37   747 Amy Hansen          JR Kentucky              10:41.61   3 
 38   412 Valerie Palermo     SR Duquesne              10:43.62   1 
 39   317 Courtney Akerley    SO Connecticut           10:43.74   3 
 40  1304 Kelly Hayes         JR Pittsburgh            10:45.39   2 
 41  1490 Christine Eisenber  SR Stony Brook           10:48.35   3 
 42   707 Tessa Mundell       SR James Madison         10:48.41   1 
 43   567 Autumn Eastman      JR Georgetown            10:49.53   3 
 44  1654 Mikayla Richardson  FR Virginia Tech         10:51.09   2 
 45  1156 Miranda Haas        SR Oakland               10:52.74   1 
 46   665 Haley Harris        SO Indiana               10:58.88   2 
 47  1752 Sylvia Russell      FR Buffalo               11:00.23   3 
 48  1745 Sophia Cologer      SR UMBC                  11:11.38   1 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1260 Tessa Barrett       SO Penn State            16:01.59Q  2 
  2   938 Gina Sereno         SR Michigan              16:28.03Q  1 
  3   430 Charlotte Imer      JR East Kentucky         16:02.26Q  2 
  4   439 Alsu Bogdanova      JR East Michigan         16:28.20Q  1 
  5   238 Caroline Sang       JR Charlotte             16:05.74Q  2 
  6  1716 Regan Rome          JR William and Mary      16:28.40Q  1 
  7   540 Allie Buchalski     JR Furman                16:08.92Q  2 
  8   117 Veronica Eder       SR Auburn                16:28.65Q  1 
  9   305 Natalie Tanner      SR Columbia              16:09.69Q  2 
 10  1099 Erika Kemp          JR NC State              16:29.52Q  1 
 11   671 Katherine Receveur  SO Indiana               16:11.57q  2 
 12  1542 Ann Asipan          SR Tenn-Martin           16:17.72q  2 
 13   582 Jessica Drop        FR Georgia               16:28.75   2 
 14   320 Emily Durgin        SR Connecticut           16:29.85   2 
 15   429 Luisa Boschan       JR East Kentucky         16:35.28   2 
 16  1565 Anne-Marie Blaney   SR UCF                   16:35.58   2 
 17  1204 Mary Alex England   SR Ole Miss              16:35.93   2 
 18  1098 Elly Henes          FR NC State              16:37.48   2 
 19  1543 Joan Jepkirui       SO Toledo                16:39.32   2 
 20   541 Savannah Carnahan   FR Furman                16:46.68   1 
 21  1599 Carmen Carlos       SR Vanderbilt            16:47.88   2 
 22   482 Taylor Tubbs        SR Florida               16:49.30   1 
 23  1342 Catarina Rocha      JR Providence            16:50.63   2 
 24  1308 Gillian Schriever   SO Pittsburgh            16:52.44   1 
 25  1675 Ellie Abrahamson    SR Wake Forest           16:53.52   1 
 26   507 Carmela Cardama Ba  FR Florida State         16:53.98   1 
 27   304 Henna Rustami       SR Columbia              17:00.44   2 
 28  1097 Ryen Frazier        FR NC State              17:00.58   1 
 29  1322 Alexandra Markovic  SR Princeton             17:03.82   1 
 30  1237 Ashley Montgomery   SR Penn                  17:06.09   1 
 31  1496 Madeleine Davison   FR Syracuse              17:06.91   2 
 32  1343 Abbey Wheeler       FR Providence            17:07.41   1 
 33   643 Judy Pendergast     FR Harvard               17:10.93   2 
 34   121 Brenda Kigen        SO Auburn                17:13.30   1 
 35  1203 Hannah Christen     JR Ole Miss              17:13.57   1 
 36   644 Elianna Shwayder    JR Harvard               17:13.71   2 
 37   570 Haley Pierce        SR Georgetown            17:14.24   1 
 38   104 Tristin Van Ord     SR Appalachian           17:14.60   1 
 39  1243 Clarissa Whiting    SR Penn                  17:14.66   2 
 40  1349 Emma Benner         FR Purdue                17:14.98   2 
 41  1340 Katie Lembo         JR Providence            17:15.76   1 
 42   192 Colleen Buckley     SO Bucknell              17:16.61   1 
 43  1081 Morgan Ilse         SO North Carolina        17:17.67   1 
 44   959 Jeralyn Poe         FR Michigan State        17:18.29   1 
 45   661 Margaret Allen      SO Indiana               17:19.60   1 
 --  1143 Anna Rohrer         FR Notre Dame                 DNF   1 
 --   993 Mia Meydrich        JR Miss State                 DNS   2 
 --  1100 Rachel Koon         SO NC State                   DNS   2 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Random lanes.Top 18 in front row on main
 Next 9 in front on staggered. Next 18 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   286 Annie Bothma        FR Coastal Carolina      33:37.91Q 
  2   117 Veronica Eder       SR Auburn                33:38.13Q 
  3  1716 Regan Rome          JR William and Mary      33:38.20Q 
  4  1510 Chelsea Blaase      SR Tennessee             33:40.78Q 
  5   305 Natalie Tanner      SR Columbia              33:41.65Q 
  6   238 Caroline Sang       JR Charlotte             33:42.68Q 
  7  1143 Anna Rohrer         FR Notre Dame            33:46.61Q 
  8  1266 Jillian Hunsberger  SO Penn State            33:52.41Q 
  9   442 Jordann McDermitt   JR East Michigan         33:53.46Q 
 10  1308 Gillian Schriever   SO Pittsburgh            33:55.42Q 
 11   181 Rachel Walny        SO Bowling Green         33:55.49Q 
 12  1113 Eden Meyer          JR North Florida         33:59.39Q 
 13   964 Alexis Wiersma      SR Michigan State        34:04.09  
 14  1499 Shannon Malone      JR Syracuse              34:08.98  
 15  1606 Bella Burda         SO Villanova             34:19.44  
 16  1565 Anne-Marie Blaney   SR UCF                   34:22.23  
 17   320 Emily Durgin        SR Connecticut           34:24.00  
 18   583 Samantha Drop       FR Georgia               34:29.84  
 19  1204 Mary Alex England   SR Ole Miss              34:34.40  
 20  1099 Erika Kemp          JR NC State              34:37.88  
 21  1275 Kathryn Munks       FR Penn State            34:42.02  
 22  1685 Maggie Drazba       JR West Virginia         34:50.78  
 23   569 Madeline Perez      JR Georgetown            34:51.22  
 24  1544 Caroline Lambert    SO Toledo                34:57.01  
 25  1244 Cleo Whiting        SR Penn                  34:58.67  
 26   301 Abigail McLaughlin  FR Columbia              34:59.50  
 27   213 Olivia Pratt        SR Butler                35:09.57  
 28   961 Kelsie Schwartz     SO Michigan State        35:12.25  
 29  1199 Anna Braswell       JR Ole Miss              35:13.99  
 30    33 Hannah Capek        FR Alabama               35:14.69  
 31  1714 Molly McKenna       JR William and Mary      35:24.32  
 32   993 Mia Meydrich        JR Miss State            35:25.36  
 33   963 Amber Way           FR Michigan State        35:27.13  
 34  1751 Christine Frederic  JR Ohio State            35:27.62  
 35  1177 Emily Stoodley      SO Ohio State            35:31.16  
 36   104 Tristin Van Ord     SR Appalachian           35:33.28  
 37   195 Catherine Scott     SR Bucknell              35:38.35  
 38  1137 Kathleen Darling    SR Notre Dame            35:38.46  
 39   214 Maddie Westerhoff   SR Butler                35:43.65  
 40   219 Joan Maritim        JR Campbell              35:45.38  
 41  1750 Janet Okeago        FR Hampton               35:45.77  
 42  1651 Abigail Motley      JR Virginia Tech         35:50.70  
 43   956 Jessica Goethals    SO Michigan State        36:18.46  
 44   632 Faith Keitany       FR Hampton               36:22.36  
 45   619 Melissa Fairey      SR Georgia Tech          36:40.20  
 46   160 Isabelle Kennedy    JR Boston College        36:41.62  
 --  1198 Emily Bean          JR Ole Miss                   DNF  
 --  1140 Annie Heffernan     FR Notre Dame                 DNF  
 
Event 29  Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   740 Jasmine Camacho-Qu  SO Kentucky                 12.79Q  0.2  1 
  2  1035 Kayla White         SO N. Carolina A&T          12.94Q  1.1  4 
  3   749 Jacklyn Howell      JR Kentucky                 13.00Q  1.7  5 
  4  1353 Devynne Charlton    JR Purdue                   13.02Q  0.1  6  13.018
  5   511 Cortney Jones       FR Florida State            13.12Q -0.7  3 
  6   624 Jeanine Williams    SO Georgia Tech             13.35Q -0.2  2 
  7   518 Peta-Gay Williams   SO Florida State            13.02Q  1.7  5  13.019
  8   907 Ebony Morrison      SR Miami                    13.03Q  1.1  4 
  9   838 Tonea Marshall      FR LSU                      13.22Q  0.2  1 
 10   905 Stefani Kerrison    SO Miami                    13.36Q -0.7  3 
 11  1026 Jabreuna Brimlett   SO Murray State             13.42Q  0.1  6  13.411
 12  1535 Amber Hughes        SR Tenn State               13.47Q -0.2  2  13.469
 13   479 Skylar Ross-Ransom  SR Florida                  13.23Q  1.7  5 
 14  1502 Tia Thevenin        SO Syracuse                 13.38Q  0.2  1  13.373
 15   517 Nicole Setteringto  SR Florida State            13.38Q -0.7  3  13.376
 16   369 Cha'Mia Rothwell    FR Dartmouth                13.43Q  0.1  6 
 17  1094 Gabriele Cunningha  SO NC State                 13.51Q  1.1  4  13.501
 18   275 Ebony Williams      SO Clemson                  13.53Q -0.2  2  13.527
 19   832 Brittley Humphrey   FR LSU                      13.40q  1.7  5 
 20  1173 Chantel Ray         JR Ohio State               13.42q -0.7  3  13.416
 21  1615 Ciara Leonard       SO Virginia                 13.44q  0.1  6 
 22   843 Danielle Phillips   JR LSU                      13.46q  1.7  5 
 23   218 Lilla Juhasz        SR Campbell                 13.47q -0.7  3  13.469
 24  1556 Jessica Duckett     SO Tulane                   13.51q  1.1  4  13.505
 25  1355 Shantyra Delaney    SR Purdue                   13.51   0.1  6  13.508
 26   618 Kenya Collins       JR Georgia Tech             13.53   1.1  4  13.529
 26  1171 Christine London    SR Ohio State               13.53   1.7  5  13.529
 28  1494 Courtney Warden     JR Stony Brook              13.58   1.1  4  13.571
 29   425 Kyra Atkins         SO East Tenn. St            13.58   1.1  4  13.577
 30   476 Ryann McEnany       SR Florida                  13.60  -0.7  3 
 31   977 Elizabeth Dadzie    SR Mid. Tenn. St            13.63   0.2  1  13.623
 32  1487 Adriana Wright      SR St. John's               13.63   0.1  6  13.626
 33   711 Laura-Maria Oja     SR Kennesaw State           13.65  -0.2  2 
 34  1497 Danielle Delgado    JR Syracuse                 13.67   1.7  5 
 35  1068 Taejah Robertson    SO Norfolk State            13.68  -0.2  2 
 36   416 Cheyenne Hutchinso  SR East Carolina            13.69  -0.7  3 
 37   924 Alexus Jimson-Mill  SR Miami (Ohio)             13.70  -0.2  2 
 38  1128 Braneshia Payton    JR Northwestern St          13.82   0.2  1 
 39  1380 Jessica Lee         JR Quinnipiac               13.85  -0.2  2 
 40   202 Selina Von Jackows  SO Buffalo                  13.87   0.1  6 
 41   474 Brandee Johnson     FR Florida                  13.88   0.2  1 
 42   992 Leah Lott           SR Miss State               13.89   0.1  6  13.889
 42  1474 Modesty Lorick      SR So Mississippi           13.89   0.2  1  13.889
 44  1030 Morgan Knight       JR N. Carolina A&T          14.02   1.1  4 
 45   713 Jocselyn Powell     JR Kennesaw State           14.12  -0.2  2  14.113
 46  1536 Crystal Williams    SR Tenn State               14.12   0.2  1  14.118
 47   504 Jamika Glades       SR Florida Atlantic         14.29   1.7  5 
 --    82 Monica Howard       SR Alabama State              DNF  -0.7  3 
 
Event 29  Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   740 Jasmine Camacho-Qu  SO Kentucky                 12.80Q  0.2  3 
  2  1353 Devynne Charlton    JR Purdue                   12.87Q  0.2  2 
  3   907 Ebony Morrison      SR Miami                    13.17Q  0.1  1  13.166
  4   518 Peta-Gay Williams   SO Florida State            12.99Q  0.2  3 
  5   838 Tonea Marshall      FR LSU                      13.14Q  0.2  2 
  6  1035 Kayla White         SO N. Carolina A&T          13.18Q  0.1  1 
  7   624 Jeanine Williams    SO Georgia Tech             13.09Q  0.2  3 
  8   749 Jacklyn Howell      JR Kentucky                 13.17Q  0.2  2  13.161
  9   511 Cortney Jones       FR Florida State            13.23Q  0.1  1 
 10   479 Skylar Ross-Ransom  SR Florida                  13.21q  0.2  3 
 11   832 Brittley Humphrey   FR LSU                      13.25q  0.2  3 
 12  1502 Tia Thevenin        SO Syracuse                 13.27q  0.1  1 
 13  1026 Jabreuna Brimlett   SO Murray State             13.30   0.1  1 
 14   843 Danielle Phillips   JR LSU                      13.32   0.2  2 
 15   369 Cha'Mia Rothwell    FR Dartmouth                13.36   0.2  2 
 16  1173 Chantel Ray         JR Ohio State               13.43   0.1  1 
 17   905 Stefani Kerrison    SO Miami                    13.45   0.2  2 
 18   275 Ebony Williams      SO Clemson                  13.49   0.2  3 
 19  1094 Gabriele Cunningha  SO NC State                 13.51   0.1  1  13.501
 20   517 Nicole Setteringto  SR Florida State            13.51   0.2  2  13.505
 21  1556 Jessica Duckett     SO Tulane                   13.74   0.2  3 
 22  1615 Ciara Leonard       SO Virginia                 13.77   0.2  2 
 --  1535 Amber Hughes        SR Tenn State                  FS   0.2  3 
 --   218 Lilla Juhasz        SR Campbell                   DNF   0.1  1 
 
Event 30  Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1350 Symone Black        JR Purdue                   57.02Q  1 
  2   640 Jade Miller         SR Harvard                  57.31Q  5 
  3   115 Sashel Brown        SR Auburn                   57.75Q  4  57.748
  4   842 Kymber Payne        JR LSU                      57.75Q  2  57.749
  5   274 Lakeisha Warner     FR Clemson                  58.74Q  3 
  6  1437 Tyler Brockington   JR South Carolina           59.50Q  6  59.495
  7   348 Taysia Radoslav     JR Cornell                  57.64Q  1 
  8   166 Toria Levy          SR Boston U.                58.04Q  4 
  9   868 Lisa Meneau         SR Maryland                 58.92Q  3 
 10   426 Katrina Seymour     SR East Tenn. St            59.17Q  2 
 11   713 Jocselyn Powell     JR Kennesaw State           59.44Q  5 
 12  1145 Jordan Shead        JR Notre Dame               59.79Q  6 
 13   273 Markeeta Thomas     SO Clemson                  57.99Q  1 
 14   844 Bryiana Richardson  SR LSU                      59.03Q  3 
 15    15 Jaclyn Siefring     JR Akron                    59.22Q  4 
 16  1497 Danielle Delgado    JR Syracuse                 59.41Q  2 
 17   909 Anna Runia          SO Miami                    59.60Q  5  59.598
 18  1556 Jessica Duckett     SO Tulane                   59.82Q  6 
 19  1171 Christine London    SR Ohio State               58.39q  1 
 20  1511 Brooklynn Broadwat  FR Tennessee                59.12q  3 
 21   157 Sarah Osaheni       SR Binghamton               59.50q  2  59.492
 22  1474 Modesty Lorick      SR So Mississippi           59.60q  3  59.593
 23  1676 Jennifer Esposito   SR Wake Forest              59.83q  2 
 24   726 Taylor Farquhar     SR Kent State               59.88q  1 
 25  1737 Taylor McDonald     SR Youngstown St            59.92   4 
 26  1711 Lindsey Hufnagel    SR West Michigan            59.98   5 
 27   474 Brandee Johnson     FR Florida                1:00.01   2 
 28   504 Jamika Glades       SR Florida Atlantic       1:00.07   6 
 29    47 Kaitlin Walker      JR Alabama                1:00.29   2 
 30   994 Monica Mosley       FR Miss State             1:00.41   4 
 31   617 Marinice Bauman     JR Georgia Tech           1:00.42   1 
 32  1307 Quadaisha Newkirk   JR Pittsburgh             1:00.44   3 
 33   809 Gwen Shaw           SR Louisville             1:00.52   3 
 34  1746 Dandadeua Da Silva  JR Toledo                 1:00.65   1 
 35    95 Halie Snyder        SO Albany                 1:00.67   6 
 36  1646 Jada Gundran        SR Virginia Tech          1:00.75   2 
 37  1569 Ebony Crear         JR UCF                    1:01.18   5 
 38   657 Uchechi Onuoha      FR Howard                 1:01.29   4 
 39  1618 Heather Smith       SR Virginia               1:01.41   5 
 40  1303 Morgan Harvey       JR Pittsburgh             1:01.52   1 
 41   903 Samantha Gonzalez   SO Miami                  1:01.56   6 
 42   287 Hesmari Coetzee     FR Coastal Carolina       1:01.67   4 
 43  1014 Andrea Olsen        SR Monmouth               1:01.93   5 
 44  1723 Alesha Love         SR Winthrop               1:02.21   4 
 45    11 Dimitra Gnafaki     FR Akron                  1:02.27   5 
 46   553 Sommer Sharpe       JR George Mason           1:02.69   6 
 --   835 Ka'Lynn Jupiter     SR LSU                        DNF   3 
 --  1650 Nora McKiver        JR Virginia Tech               DQ   6  Rule 5-6.2a
 
Event 30  Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   842 Kymber Payne        JR LSU                      55.50Q  3 
  2   640 Jade Miller         SR Harvard                  56.17Q  2 
  3  1350 Symone Black        JR Purdue                   56.91Q  1 
  4   115 Sashel Brown        SR Auburn                   56.20Q  3 
  5   166 Toria Levy          SR Boston U.                56.66Q  2 
  6   273 Markeeta Thomas     SO Clemson                  57.53Q  1 
  7   426 Katrina Seymour     SR East Tenn. St            56.32Q  3 
  8   844 Bryiana Richardson  SR LSU                      57.24Q  2 
  9   348 Taysia Radoslav     JR Cornell                  57.54Q  1 
 10   868 Lisa Meneau         SR Maryland                 56.35q  3 
 11   713 Jocselyn Powell     JR Kennesaw State           58.10q  2 
 12  1556 Jessica Duckett     SO Tulane                   58.13q  1 
 13  1171 Christine London    SR Ohio State               58.18   1 
 14  1511 Brooklynn Broadwat  FR Tennessee                58.20   2 
 15   909 Anna Runia          SO Miami                    58.38   2 
 16  1474 Modesty Lorick      SR So Mississippi           58.54   3 
 17    15 Jaclyn Siefring     JR Akron                    59.03   3 
 18  1497 Danielle Delgado    JR Syracuse                 59.05   3 
 19   157 Sarah Osaheni       SR Binghamton               59.55   3  59.546
 20   274 Lakeisha Warner     FR Clemson                  59.55   2  59.550
 21  1676 Jennifer Esposito   SR Wake Forest              59.61   2 
 22  1145 Jordan Shead        JR Notre Dame             1:00.01   1 
 23   726 Taylor Farquhar     SR Kent State             1:00.70   1 
 24  1437 Tyler Brockington   JR South Carolina         1:01.90   1 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 42.12  4/29/2017   LSU, LSU                                    
College Best: C 42.12  4/15/2017   Oregon, Oregon                              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LSU                                                   42.32Q  1 
     1) 826 Mikiah Brisco JR            2) 833 Kortnei Johnson SO         
     3) 839 Jada Martin SR              4) 831 Aleia Hobbs JR             
  2 Kentucky                                              42.79Q  2 
     1) 741 Destiny Carter SR           2) 740 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn SO   
     3) 742 Kayelle Clarke JR           4) 745 Kianna Gray SO             
  3 Alabama                                               42.91Q  3 
     1) 32 Quanesha Burks SR            2) 39 Diamond Gause SR            
     3) 35 Symone Darius FR             4) 42 Janel Pate SO               
  4 Florida                                               43.29Q  3 
     1) 479 Skylar Ross-Ransom SR       2) 480 Shayla Sanders SR          
     3) 470 Destinee Gause SR           4) 472 Kyra Jefferson SR          
  5 Clemson                                               43.31Q  1 
     1) 270 Ranee Ricketts SR           2) 272 Rebekah Smith FR           
     3) 267 Sabria Hadley JR            4) 271 Torie Robinson JR          
  6 Auburn                                                43.36Q  2 
     1) 129 Natalliah Whyte FR          2) 127 Jonielle Smith SO          
     3) 115 Sashel Brown SR             4) 114 Jenae Ambrose SO           
  7 Miami                                                 43.68Q  1 
     1) 899 Carolyn Brown SO            2) 913 Shakima Wimbley SR         
     3) 910 Aiyanna Stiverne SR         4) 906 Kristina Knott JR          
  8 Ole Miss                                              43.84Q  2 
     1) 1205 Nicole Henderson JR        2) 1213 Shannon Ray JR            
     3) 1217 Deanna Tate SR             4) 1216 Breanna Tate SR           
  9 South Carolina                                        44.51Q  3 
     1) 1446 Rougui Sow SO              2) 1437 Tyler Brockington JR      
     3) 1448 Taranisha Taylor SR        4) 1438 Maiya Dendy SO            
 10 Purdue                                                43.70q  1 
     1) 1353 Devynne Charlton JR        2) 1354 Carmiesha Cox SR          
     3) 1364 Savannah Roberson JR       4) 1352 Savannah Carson JR        
 11 N. Carolina A&T                                       44.01q  1 
     1) 1031 Yakira Love SO             2) 1029 India Brown JR            
     3) 1034 Taliyah Townsend FR        4) 1035 Kayla White SO            
 12 UCF                                                   44.44q  1 
     1) 1573 Ashley Jocelyn SR          2) 1564 J'Nea Bellamy SR          
     3) 1570 Loren Gallmon FR           4) 1574 SheKara Martin SR         
 13 Cincinnati                                            44.54   2 
     1) 254 Kellsa Mbah JR              2) 248 Haisha Bisiolu SO          
     3) 255 Bryana Robinson SO          4) 253 Tiona Lattimore FR         
 14 Virginia Tech                                         44.60   3 
     1) 1656 Ama-Selina Tchume JR       2) 1641 Courtney Blanden JR       
     3) 1643 Arlicia Bush FR            4) 1650 Nora McKiver JR           
 15 Ohio State                                            44.68   3 
     1) 1163 Aaliyah Barnes SR          2) 1168 Beatrice Hannan JR        
     3) 1173 Chantel Ray JR             4) 1164 Maggie Barrie JR          
 16 Penn State                                            44.77   1 
     1) 1262 Quenee Dale JR             2) 1258 Keianna Albury SO         
     3) 1268 Kiara Lester FR            4) 1276 Tichina Rhodes SR         
 17 Duke                                                  44.91   1 
     1) 399 Sydnei Murphy FR            2) 395 Madeline Kopp SR           
     3) 400 Domonique Panton SO         4) 397 India Lowe SO              
 18 Kennesaw State                                        44.92   2 
     1) 711 Laura-Maria Oja SR          2) 717 Hannah Wood SR             
     3) 715 Jirah Simpkins FR           4) 712 Keaghan Peppers FR         
 19 Harvard                                               45.18   2 
     1) 641 Ngozi Musa SO               2) 646 Gabrielle Thomas SO        
     3) 639 Karina Joiner FR            4) 640 Jade Miller SR             
 20 East Carolina                                         45.98   3 
     1) 420 Atlanta Woodall SO          2) 419 Courtney Warner SO         
     3) 418 Cedrina Singletary SO       4) 415 Jasmine Dawson JR          
 21 Cornell                                               46.95   2 
     1) 347 Kat Quigley SO              2) 349 Ellen Shepard JR           
     3) 350 Brittany Stenekes FR        4) 344 Kate Gulbrandsen JR        
 -- Georgia Tech                                            DNF   2 
     1) 620 Brianna Hayden FR           2) 622 Raven Stewart JR           
     3) 618 Kenya Collins JR            4) 623 Carissa Tipler SR          
 -- Alabama State                                            DQ   3  Lane + Zone Violatio
     1) 81 Desiree Horn JR              2) 84 Kaila Lewis FR              
     3) 85 Zaria Whittaker FR           4) 80 Charminiqu Hackney FR       
 -- Tennessee                                                DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 1521 Cidaea' Woods SO           2) 1513 Shania Collins SO         
     3) 1515 Lenysse Dyer SO            4) 1516 Maia McCoy SO             
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 3:29.11Q  1 
     1) 840 Rachel Misher SO            2) 839 Jada Martin SR             
     3) 842 Kymber Payne JR             4) 834 Travia Jones SR            
  2 Purdue                                              3:30.70Q  3 
     1) 1350 Symone Black JR            2) 1354 Carmiesha Cox SR          
     3) 1347 Chloe Abbott FR            4) 1365 Brionna Thomas JR         
  3 Florida                                             3:31.89Q  2 
     1) 481 Taylor Sharpe JR            2) 472 Kyra Jefferson SR          
     3) 470 Destinee Gause SR           4) 464 Sharrika Barnett SO        
  4 Miami                                               3:30.47Q  1 
     1) 910 Aiyanna Stiverne SR         2) 901 Brittny Ellis SO           
     3) 902 Erin Ford SO                4) 913 Shakima Wimbley SR         
  5 Alabama                                             3:31.13Q  3 
     1) 43 Takyera Roberson FR          2) 39 Diamond Gause SR            
     3) 35 Symone Darius FR             4) 48 Domonique Williams SR       
  6 Kentucky                                            3:35.72Q  2 
     1) 754 Sha'Keela Saunders SR       2) 748 Precious Hitchcock SR      
     3) 742 Kayelle Clarke JR           4) 745 Kianna Gray SO             
  7 Ohio State                                          3:31.17Q  3 
     1) 1168 Beatrice Hannan JR         2) 1180 Karrington Winters SO     
     3) 1164 Maggie Barrie JR           4) 1163 Aaliyah Barnes SR         
  8 Clemson                                             3:32.67Q  1 
     1) 268 Olivia James SR             2) 275 Ebony Williams SO          
     3) 273 Markeeta Thomas SO          4) 266 Malayshia George JR        
  9 Pittsburgh                                          3:35.75Q  2 
     1) 1303 Morgan Harvey JR           2) 1307 Quadaisha Newkirk JR      
     3) 1306 Danielle Leaks FR          4) 1302 Desiree Garland JR        
 10 Duke                                                3:34.17q  3 
     1) 394 MacKenzie Kerr SO           2) 395 Madeline Kopp SR           
     3) 397 India Lowe SO               4) 401 Madeline Price JR          
 11 Virginia Tech                                       3:36.57q  2 
     1) 1641 Courtney Blanden JR        2) 1656 Ama-Selina Tchume JR      
     3) 1645 Hanna Green SR             4) 1643 Arlicia Bush FR           
 12 Cincinnati                                          3:36.59q  3 
     1) 248 Haisha Bisiolu SO           2) 253 Tiona Lattimore FR         
     3) 252 Deanna Gesicki SO           4) 255 Bryana Robinson SO         
 13 Tennessee                                           3:37.20   1 
     1) 1515 Lenysse Dyer SO            2) 1511 Brooklynn Broadwater FR   
     3) 1520 Layla White SO             4) 1513 Shania Collins SO         
 14 Boston U.                                           3:37.48   2 
     1) 163 Ayodele Adesanya JR         2) 165 Leah Fowlkes FR            
     3) 168 Djenne Parris SR            4) 166 Toria Levy SR              
 15 Ole Miss                                            3:38.05   3 
     1) 1212 Aisha Newsome JR           2) 1202 Jolie Carbo JR            
     3) 1197 Jasmin Allen JR            4) 1209 Mercedes Mattix JR        
 16 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:38.13   1 
     1) 976 Janet Amponsah JR           2) 975 Agnes Abu SR               
     3) 5 Taylor Day SR                 4) 978 Abike Egbeniyi JR          
 17 UCF                                                 3:38.70   2 
     1) 1569 Ebony Crear JR             2) 1567 Rosie Chamberlain JR      
     3) 1568 Tere Cooley SR             4) 1573 Ashley Jocelyn SR         
 18 Penn State                                          3:40.22   2 
     1) 1268 Kiara Lester FR            2) 1276 Tichina Rhodes SR         
     3) 1263 Deja Davis JR              4) 1277 Danae Rivers FR           
 19 Georgia                                             3:40.50   1 
     1) 591 Micaiah Ransby FR           2) 598 Chelsea Zoller FR          
     3) 596 Amber Tanner FR             4) 592 Catherine Reid FR          
 20 Penn                                                3:41.37   3 
     1) 1231 Cecil Ene FR               2) 1241 Candace Taylor SO         
     3) 1238 Mikayla Schneider FR       4) 1230 Elena Brown-Soler FR      
 21 Western Michigan                                    3:43.97   1 
     1) 1711 Lindsey Hufnagel SR        2) 1707 Jordan Anderson SR        
     3) 1712 Keyera Lige SR             4) 1708 Davonne Bolden JR         
 -- Memphis                                                  FS   2 
     1) 884 Cera Chavez FR              2) 883 Dominique Chatman FR       
     3) 887 Destinee Lansden SR         4) 886 Rebeka Holt JR             
 -- South Carolina                                          DNF   3 
     1) 1442 Precious Holmes JR         2) 1443 Kara Lyles FR             
     3) 1436 Marisa Bellamy JR          4) 1437 Tyler Brockington JR      
 -- North Carolina                                          DNS   1 
     1) 1073 Jewel Christian JR         2) 1074 Natisha Dixon JR          
     3) 1076 Cierra Dunston JR          4) 1082 McKinley McNeill FR       
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  1.64, 1.69, 1.74, 1.79, 1.82 then 3cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1   584 Madeline Fagan      JR Georgia                  1.82mq   5-11.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  1   585 Tatiana Gusin       JR Georgia                  1.82mq   5-11.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  3   989 Logan Boss          JR Miss State               1.82mq   5-11.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O 
  4   744 Ellen Ekholm        FR Kentucky                 1.82mq   5-11.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO 
  5   776 Courtney Avery      SR Lehigh                   1.82mq   5-11.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO 
  6   457 Clarissa Cutliff    SO FIU                      1.82mq   5-11.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO 
  7    36 Stacey Destin       SO Alabama                  1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8   249 Loretta Blaut       JR Cincinnati               1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  1363 Janae Moffitt       SO Purdue                   1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   515 Eleonora Omoregie   FR Florida State            1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11   183 Shanelle DeJournet  SR Brown                    1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12    13 Nikki Manson        SR Akron                    1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  1441 Nakita Gray         SR South Carolina           1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   151 Quamecha Morrison   SO Bethune-Cookman          1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15  1427 Taylor Dames        SO So Alabama               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15   597 Mary Terry          SO Georgia                  1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 15  1273 Megan McCloskey     JR Penn State               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18   113 Sara Almen          SR Auburn                   1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18   872 Peyton Wade         JR Maryland                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18  1534 Cyra Beard          JR Tenn State               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21   147 Regan Lewis         SO Ball State               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21   185 Carly Paul          SO Brown                    1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 23   836 Briana Kelly        JR LSU                      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23  1079 Nicole Greene       SO North Carolina           1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25   297 Julisa Tindall      SR Col of Charlesto         1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 26   837 Brittany Kelly      SO LSU                      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26   934 Claire Kieffer-Wri  JR Michigan                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 26  1234 Anna Peyton Malizi  SO Penn                     1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 26  1407 Courtney Prengaman  JR Samford                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 30    93 Anika Hibbard       SO Albany                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30  1392 Rhonda Rogombe      FR Rutgers                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 30  1406 Selena Popp         SO Samford                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33   344 Kate Gulbrandsen    JR Cornell                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 33  1127 Quanese Jones-Youn  JR Northwestern St          1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 33  1545 Madeline Pacella    SR Toledo                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 33   335 Khemani Roberts     SO Coppin State             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 37  1470 Trista Barry        JR So Mississippi           1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 37   784 Erin Zappia         JR Liberty                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 37   716 Julija Tarvide      FR Kennesaw State           1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 40  1114 Alyssa Young        JR North Florida            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 40   800 Chloe Lautric       SR LA Tech                  1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 42   220 Shenelle Mckay      JR Campbell                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 42  1713 Abigail Jones       JR William and Mary         1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 44  1747 Elizabeth Olesen    SO Charlotte                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 44   417 Lauren Lubarski     SR East Carolina            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   912 Erika Voyzey        FR Miami                       NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 --   782 Kylie Polsgrove     SO Liberty                     NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 --  1118 Paige Suse          SO Northeastern               DNS            
     1.64 
      DNS 
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:  3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.20, 4.30, 4.35 then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1   746 Olivia Gruver       SO Kentucky                 4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  2   393 Madison Heath       JR Duke                     4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O    O    O 
  2   663 Sydney Clute        SR Indiana                  4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP    O   XO    O 
  2  1597 Sarah Bell          SR Vanderbilt               4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O    O    O 
  2   593 Kayla Smith         FR Georgia                  4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP    O   XO    O 
  6  1555 Alyssa Applebee     SR Tulane                   4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP   XO   XO    O 
  7    44 Lakan Taylor        SR Alabama                  4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO 
  8  1077 Anna Eaton          SO North Carolina           4.20mq  13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO 
  9   960 Hannah Sailar       SR Michigan State           4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1274 Hannah Mulhern      JR Penn State               4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  1320 Allison Harris      SR Princeton                4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11   398 Laura Marty         FR Duke                     4.10mq  13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13   811 Morgan Zacharias    SO Louisville               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 14   405 Chesney Ward        FR Duke                     4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  1653 Olivia Privitera    JR Virginia Tech            4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16    16 Rebecca Szabo       SR Akron                    4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16   882 Dorina Baiker       JR Memphis                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18   402 Nati Sheppard       SO Duke                     3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 18   731 Samantha Tollerud   JR Kent State               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 18  1602 Caleigh Lofstead    FR Vanderbilt               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 18  1560 Mary Carson Pitts   SR Tulane                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 18   250 Brooke Catherine    SO Cincinnati               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 23  1210 Katy McAuley        SO Ole Miss                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23  1200 Sandra Brown        FR Ole Miss                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25   144 Savanah Amato       SO Austin Peay              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25  1558 Rebekah Markel      SO Tulane                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25   728 Maria Horrigan      FR Kent State               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 28  1236 Molly Minnig        JR Penn                     3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 29  1647 Erica Hjerpe        SR Virginia Tech            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29  1272 Lexi Masterson      JR Penn State               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31   371 Julia Valenti       FR Dartmouth                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 31   444 Natalie Uy          SR East Michigan            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 33  1428 Megan James         JR So Alabama               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 33  1174 Madison Roberts     SR Ohio State               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 33   725 Morgan Estes        SR Kent State               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 36   888 Jada Parker         JR Memphis                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 37   101 Taylor Drummonds    SR Appalachian              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1695 Morgan McIntyre     JR West Kentucky               NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  1686 Maddie Gardner      SO West Virginia               NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --   714 Erica Sergeant      JR Kennesaw State              NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --   668 Rachel Mather       JR Indiana                     NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --   120 Jessie Johnson      SR Auburn                      NH            
     3.80 3.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   594 Georgia Stefanidi   JR Georgia                     NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --   621 Ksenia Novikova     JR Georgia Tech                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  1233 Nicole Macco        SO Penn                        NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --   506 Nicole Breske       FR Florida State               NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  1206 Nicole Kallenberge  FR Ole Miss                    NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  1218 Callie Watson       SR Ole Miss                    NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   586 Kate Hall           FR Georgia                  6.68mq +0.0  21-11.00 
     6.09m(1.2) 6.35m(0.2) 6.68m(+0.0)            
  2    32 Quanesha Burks      SR Alabama                  6.68mq -0.1  21-11.00 
     6.68m(-0.1) PASS      PASS                 
  3   754 Sha'Keela Saunders  SR Kentucky                 6.62mq  1.1  21-08.75 
     FOUL      6.62m(1.1) 6.38m(+0.0)            
  4   590 Keturah Orji        JR Georgia                  6.59mq  1.1  21-07.50 
     6.59m(1.1) FOUL      PASS                 
  5   477 Darrielle McQueen   JR Florida                  6.55mq  0.1  21-06.00 
     6.38m(2.3) FOUL      6.55m(0.1)            
  6  1352 Savannah Carson     JR Purdue                   6.49mq -0.3  21-03.50 
     6.13m(0.8) 6.49m(-0.3) PASS                 
  7   741 Destiny Carter      SR Kentucky                 6.43mq  1.4  21-01.25 
     FOUL      5.96m(-1.2) 6.43m(1.4)            
  8  1446 Rougui Sow          SO South Carolina           6.41mq  2.2  21-00.50 
     6.20m(0.2) FOUL      6.41m(2.2)            
  9   467 Yanis David         SO Florida                  6.39mq  0.5  20-11.75 
     6.39m(0.5) 6.10m(-0.3) 6.09m(-0.6)            
 10    37 Filippa Fotopoulou  JR Alabama                  6.33mq  0.5  20-09.25 
     6.33m(0.5) 6.23m(1.3) FOUL                 
 11   828 Nataliyah Friar     SR LSU                      6.30mq  1.4  20-08.00 
     6.10m(-1.7) 6.30m(1.4) 6.17m(0.6)            
 12   992 Leah Lott           SR Miss State               6.25mq  1.2  20-06.25 
     6.24m(2.5) 6.25m(1.2) 6.00m(-0.4)            
 13   516 Jogaile Petrokaite  JR Florida State            6.25m   1.4  20-06.25 
     6.25m(1.4) 6.07m(0.9) 6.20m(-0.3)            
 14  1521 Cidaea' Woods       SO Tennessee                6.23m   0.7  20-05.25 
     FOUL      6.23m(0.7) 6.12m(-0.8)            
 15   911 Amy Taintor         JR Miami                    6.20m   1.5  20-04.25 
     6.12m(0.5) FOUL      6.20m(1.5)            
 16  1028 Madeleine Akobundu  FR N. Carolina A&T          6.20m  -0.3  20-04.25 
     FOUL      5.75m(+0.0) 6.20m(-0.3)            
 17   416 Cheyenne Hutchinso  SR East Carolina            6.17m   0.2  20-03.00 
     6.09m(0.9) 6.17m(0.2) 6.17m(1.2)            
 18   399 Sydnei Murphy       FR Duke                     6.14m   1.2  20-01.75 
     6.01m(+0.0) 5.90m(0.1) 6.14m(1.2)            
 19    76 Charrie Dennard     SR Alabama A&M              6.11m   0.2  20-00.50 
     6.11m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20  1683 Danique Bryan       SO West Virginia            6.10m   2.6  20-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.10m(2.6)            
 21   843 Danielle Phillips   JR LSU                      6.09m   0.4  19-11.75 
     FOUL      6.09m(0.4) 6.06m(1.2)            
 22    12 Daniella Johnson    SR Akron                    6.09m   0.4  19-11.75 
     5.70m(1.1) 5.55m(-1.2) 6.09m(0.4)            
 23   670 Ariane Nelson       SR Indiana                  6.06m   0.5  19-10.75 
     5.70m(-0.1) 6.04m(-0.1) 6.06m(0.5)            
 24    49 Kiara Williams      SO Alabama                  6.04m  -0.2  19-09.75 
     5.77m(0.2) 6.04m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 25   977 Elizabeth Dadzie    SR Mid. Tenn. St            6.01m  -0.2  19-08.75 
     4.27m(-0.7) 6.01m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 26   810 Bre'Yana Wash       SR Louisville               6.00m   1.9  19-08.25 
     6.00m(1.9) 5.95m(0.6) FOUL                 
 27   116 Dominique Bullock   JR Auburn                   6.00m   0.7  19-08.25 
     6.00m(0.7) 5.84m(0.3) 5.81m(0.1)            
 28   804 Alexis Gibbons      FR Louisville               5.99m   0.5  19-08.00 
     5.59m(+0.0) 5.97m(0.5) 5.99m(0.5)            
 29  1749 Jewel Smith         SO Maryland                 5.98m   0.2  19-07.50 
     5.96m(1.0) 5.98m(0.2) 5.82m(1.0)            
 30   201 Mikayla Pearce      SR Buffalo                  5.98m   1.0  19-07.50 
     5.98m(1.0) 5.86m(-1.0) 5.67m(-0.2)            
 31   710 Jordan Gray         SO Kennesaw State           5.97m  -1.1  19-07.00 
     5.61m(1.7) 5.97m(-1.1) 5.89m(2.1)            
 32   871 Kayla Richardson    JR Maryland                 5.96m   0.4  19-06.75 
     5.30m(0.5) FOUL      5.96m(0.4)            
 33   156 Keishorea Armstron  JR Binghamton               5.92m  -0.7  19-05.25 
     5.34m(-0.2) 5.92m(-0.7) 5.76m(-0.4)            
 34   905 Stefani Kerrison    SO Miami                    5.92m   1.1  19-05.25 
     FOUL      5.92m(1.1) 5.76m(0.5)            
 35   636 Simi Fajemisin      FR Harvard                  5.91m  -0.1  19-04.75 
     5.91m(-0.1) 5.87m(1.8) FOUL                 
 36   146 Kaylnn Pitts        SR Austin Peay              5.91m   1.5  19-04.75 
     FOUL      5.91m(1.5) FOUL                 
 37   724 Cayla Carey         JR Kent State               5.89m  -0.1  19-04.00 
     FOUL      5.89m(-0.1) 5.73m(1.1)            
 38  1166 Taylor DeLoach      FR Ohio State               5.86m   1.6  19-02.75 
     4.87m(-0.1) 5.77m(0.7) 5.86m(1.6)            
 39   264 Angelica Collins    JR Clemson                  5.84m   0.4  19-02.00 
     5.84m(0.4) 5.43m(0.3) FOUL                 
 40   801 Janiel Mcdonald     SR LA Tech                  5.80m  -0.4  19-00.50 
     5.61m(2.2) 5.80m(-0.4) 5.32m(1.1)            
 41   230 Nadia Williams      FR Cen Michigan             5.79m   0.3  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.79m(0.3) PASS                 
 42  1381 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island             5.78m   1.2  18-11.75 
     5.76m(1.6) 5.78m(1.2) 5.67m(0.8)            
 43  1023 Natalia Hinton      JR Mount St. Mary's         5.74m   0.7  18-10.00 
     5.74m(0.7) 5.47m(-0.7) 5.60m(0.8)            
 44   974 Qetuwrah Abdullah-  JR Mid. Tenn. St            5.71m   1.2  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.69m(-0.7) 5.71m(1.2)            
 45   217 Sabina Allen        JR Campbell                 5.70m   0.2  18-08.50 
     5.51m(1.7) 5.70m(0.2) 5.59m(0.4)            
 46   254 Kellsa Mbah         JR Cincinnati               5.62m   0.7  18-05.25 
     FOUL      5.62m(0.7) FOUL                 
 47   145 Chancis Jones       JR Austin Peay              5.49m   0.7  18-00.25 
     5.26m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.7) FOUL                 
 48  1691 Jazmine Gooden      FR West Carolina            5.48m   0.7  17-11.75 
     5.17m(2.2) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.48m(0.7)            
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 14.53m  6/11/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   590 Keturah Orji        JR Georgia                 14.09mq  0.1  46-02.75 
     14.09m(0.1) FOUL      13.81m(-0.3)            
  2   467 Yanis David         SO Florida                 13.59mq -0.8  44-07.00 
     13.48m(0.1) FOUL      13.59m(-0.8)            
  3   991 Tiffany Flynn       JR Miss State              13.47mq  0.3  44-02.50 
     13.47m(0.3) PASS      PASS                 
  4   126 Marshay Ryan        SR Auburn                  13.45mq -0.4  44-01.50 
     13.26m(0.4) 13.45m(-0.4) PASS                 
  5   743 Marie-Josee Ebwea-  SO Kentucky                13.39mq -0.2  43-11.25 
     FOUL      13.39m(-0.2) FOUL                 
  6  1439 Natasha Dicks       SR South Carolina          13.38mq  0.5  43-10.75 
     13.38m(0.5) FOUL      13.36m(-1.1)            
  7   477 Darrielle McQueen   JR Florida                 13.37mq  1.0  43-10.50 
     FOUL      11.48m(-1.1) 13.37m(1.0)            
  8  1265 Dannielle Gibson    SR Penn State              13.23mq +0.0  43-05.00 
     13.23m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
  9   587 Aliyah Johnson      SO Georgia                 13.18mq  0.2  43-03.00 
     13.18m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10  1535 Amber Hughes        SR Tenn State              13.09mq -1.1  42-11.50 
     12.91m(-1.2) 13.09m(-1.1) 13.06m(-0.4)            
 11  1687 Shamoya McNeil      JR West Virginia           13.04mq -0.7  42-09.50 
     12.71m(0.3) 12.94m(-0.1) 13.04m(-0.7)            
 12   828 Nataliyah Friar     SR LSU                     12.98mq -0.1  42-07.00 
     12.74m(+0.0) 12.98m(-0.1) 12.85m(-0.5)            
 13   636 Simi Fajemisin      FR Harvard                 12.96m  -0.1  42-06.25 
     12.96m(-0.1) 12.77m(+0.0) 12.67m(-0.7)            
 14  1683 Danique Bryan       SO West Virginia           12.94m   0.3  42-05.50 
     12.88m(0.2) 12.94m(0.3) 11.18m(-0.7)            
 15  1426 Kaitlyn Beans       SR So Alabama              12.89m  +0.0  42-03.50 
     12.72m(0.4) 12.71m(0.7) 12.89m(+0.0)            
 16   217 Sabina Allen        JR Campbell                12.88m  -0.8  42-03.25 
     12.48m(-0.5) 12.66m(-0.2) 12.88m(-0.8)            
 17   262 Iana Amsterdam      SR Clemson                 12.87m  -0.6  42-02.75 
     12.77m(0.1) 12.87m(-0.6) 12.67m(-0.3)            
 18   469 Asa Garcia          SO Florida                 12.85m   0.7  42-02.00 
     12.84m(0.1) 12.85m(0.7) 12.46m(-1.2)            
 19  1270 Kaitlyn Lopez       SR Penn State              12.83m   0.3  42-01.25 
     12.58m(-1.0) 12.56m(+0.0) 12.83m(0.3)            
 20   118 Jakayla Hand        JR Auburn                  12.80m  -0.2  42-00.00 
     12.50m(0.5) 12.80m(-0.2) 12.59m(-0.1)            
 21  1617 Kelly McKee         SO Virginia                12.78m  -1.0  41-11.25 
     12.48m(-0.3) 12.71m(-0.6) 12.78m(-1.0)            
 22  1639 Eszter Bajnok       FR Virginia Tech           12.78m  -1.3  41-11.25 
     12.67m(-1.0) 12.62m(1.0) 12.78m(-1.3)            
 23   900 Darlene Charles     FR Miami                   12.77m   0.2  41-10.75 
     FOUL      12.77m(0.2) 12.62m(-0.2)            
 24  1612 Mia Barron          SO Virginia                12.72m  -0.8  41-08.75 
     12.66m(-0.5) FOUL      12.72m(-0.8)            
 25   440 Dace Dreimane       JR East Michigan           12.70m  -0.4  41-08.00 
     12.70m(-0.4) 12.46m(-0.1) 12.36m(-0.1)            
 26    10 Weronika Gaudyn     SR Akron                   12.67m  -0.2  41-07.00 
     12.41m(-1.0) 12.67m(-0.2) 12.30m(-0.7)            
 27  1491 Kaylyn Gordon       JR Stony Brook             12.56m   0.1  41-02.50 
     12.14m(-0.3) 12.23m(-0.3) 12.56m(0.1)            
 28   990 Alexis Farley       FR Miss State              12.52m  -0.6  41-01.00 
     FOUL      12.52m(-0.6) 12.24m(-0.8)            
 29    14 Ariadna Ramos Gand  SR Akron                   12.52m  -0.8  41-01.00 
     12.19m(0.4) FOUL      12.52m(-0.8)            
 30  1175 Mikaela Seibert     SO Ohio State              12.51m   0.5  41-00.50 
     12.31m(-0.9) 12.51m(0.5) 12.40m(-0.1)            
 31   146 Kaylnn Pitts        SR Austin Peay             12.46m   0.1  40-10.50 
     12.22m(-0.7) 12.46m(0.1) 12.44m(-0.1)            
 32    76 Charrie Dennard     SR Alabama A&M             12.41m   0.2  40-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.41m(0.2)            
 33   475 Ebony Luster        FR Florida                 12.40m   0.9  40-08.25 
     11.99m(0.6) 12.40m(0.9) 12.25m(+0.0)            
 34   459 Jovana Ilic         FR FIU                     12.32m  -1.1  40-05.00 
     12.32m(-1.1) 12.07m(0.6) 12.27m(-0.5)            
 35   863 Antonique Butler    SR Marshall                12.30m  -0.5  40-04.25 
     12.13m(-0.7) FOUL      12.30m(-0.5)            
 36   780 Janae Jones         SR Liberty                 12.28m  -0.5  40-03.50 
     12.16m(-0.5) FOUL      12.28m(-0.5)            
 37  1078 Alexis Gannon       JR North Carolina          12.22m  -0.8  40-01.25 
     12.22m(-0.8) 12.18m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 38   307 Anna Williams       SR Columbia                12.22m  -0.5  40-01.25 
     11.67m(-0.6) 11.93m(-0.2) 12.22m(-0.5)            
 39  1580 Adriunna Brown      SR UL-Monroe               12.20m  -0.6  40-00.50 
     12.20m(-0.6) FOUL      11.75m(-0.3)            
 40   885 Chardae Greenlee    SR Memphis                 12.19m   1.0  40-00.00 
     FOUL      12.19m(1.0) FOUL                 
 41   103 Chelsey Hargrave    JR Appalachian             12.16m  -0.1  39-10.75 
     12.01m(-0.3) FOUL      12.16m(-0.1)            
 42  1093 Javonne Antoine     JR NC State                12.12m  -0.2  39-09.25 
     12.05m(0.5) 11.80m(0.6) 12.12m(-0.2)            
 43  1517 LaChyna Roe         SO Tennessee               12.03m  -1.0  39-05.75 
     12.03m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 44   874 Shauntel Lucius     SR MD-Eastern Shore        11.97m  -0.2  39-03.25 
     11.80m(-0.8) 11.97m(-0.2) 11.85m(-0.4)            
 45  1596 Destinie Sykes      SR USC Upstate             11.83m  -0.4  38-09.75 
     11.38m(+0.0) FOUL      11.83m(-0.4)            
 46   300 Maryam Hassan       FR Columbia                11.64m  -1.0  38-02.25 
     FOUL      11.31m(0.2) 11.64m(-1.0)            
 47   904 Niara Hill          JR Miami                   11.09m  -0.4  36-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.09m(-0.4)            
 --  1033 Anisa Toppin        SO N. Carolina A&T           FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 19.33m  6/9/2016    Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1  1214 Raven Saunders      JR Ole Miss                18.04mq  59-02.25 
      17.09m  18.04m  FOUL            
  2   806 Emmonnie Henderson  SR Louisville              17.93mq  58-10.00 
      17.05m  17.80m  17.93m            
  3   730 Danniel Thomas      SR Kent State              17.48mq  57-04.25 
      17.29m  FOUL  17.48m            
  4  1215 Janeah Stewart      JR Ole Miss                17.42mq  57-02.00 
      16.06m  17.42m  FOUL            
  5   466 Lloydricia Cameron  JR Florida                 17.39mq  57-00.75 
      17.39m  16.28m  17.20m            
  6   616 Alysiah Whittaker   SR GA State                16.74mq  54-11.25 
      15.35m  16.70m  16.74m            
  7  1080 Sarah Howard        SR North Carolina          16.62mq  54-06.50 
      15.71m  16.62m  FOUL            
  8  1614 Christine Bohan     SR Virginia                16.51mq  54-02.00 
      14.49m  16.51m  16.19m            
  9  1519 Cassie Wertman      SR Tennessee               16.50mq  54-01.75 
      16.22m  15.87m  16.50m            
 10   827 Nickolette Dunbar   FR LSU                     16.43mq  53-11.00 
      16.26m  16.43m  FOUL            
 11   251 Annette Echikunwok  JR Cincinnati              16.36mq  53-08.25 
      15.62m  16.36m  16.19m            
 12  1271 Obeng Marfo         JR Penn State              16.34mq  53-07.50 
      15.89m  16.34m  16.31m            
 13   955 Katelyn Daniels     JR Michigan State          16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.21m  15.94m  16.18m            
 14  1096 Lauren Evans        SO NC State                16.16m   53-00.25 
      15.28m  15.06m  16.16m            
 15   509 Gleneve Grange      JR Florida State           16.15m   53-00.00 
      FOUL  15.12m  16.15m            
 16  1278 Alyssa Robinson     SR Penn State              16.02m   52-06.75 
      16.02m  15.01m  15.59m            
 17   926 Amelia Strickler    SR Miami (Ohio)            16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.85m  16.00m  15.69m            
 18   322 Divine Oladipo      FR Connecticut             16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.28m  16.00m  15.02m            
 19   664 Khayla Dawson       FR Indiana                 15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.89m  15.69m  FOUL            
 20  1172 Sade Olatoye        SO Ohio State              15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.76m  15.82m  15.45m            
 21   152 Catoria Sirmons     SR Bethune-Cookman         15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.07m  15.73m  15.16m            
 22  1518 Stamatia Scarvelis  SO Tennessee               15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  14.88m  15.70m            
 23    45 Haley Teel          JR Alabama                 15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  15.68m            
 24   414 Galissia Cause      JR East Carolina           15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  15.61m  FOUL            
 25   642 Nikki Okwelogu      SR Harvard                 15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.17m  15.54m  15.28m            
 26  1735 Jaynee Corbett      JR Youngstown St           15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.06m  15.13m  15.40m            
 27  1161 Jordan Porter       JR Ohio                    15.39m   50-06.00 
      14.08m  15.39m  FOUL            
 28  1141 Indi Jackson        JR Notre Dame              15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.91m  14.88m  15.38m            
 29   256 Ashley Williams     JR Cincinnati              15.38m   50-05.50 
      13.80m  14.84m  15.38m            
 30  1476 Brashe Wood         JR So Mississippi          15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.78m  15.09m  15.36m            
 31   923 Arionna Darling     SR Miami (Ohio)            15.21m   49-11.00 
      12.93m  15.21m  13.92m            
 32  1418 Ashley Davis        FR SE Louisiana            15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33  1566 Jhane' Carter       SO UCF                     15.14m   49-08.25 
      FOUL  15.01m  15.14m            
 34   235 Victoria Ebert      JR Charlotte               15.07m   49-05.50 
      13.55m  14.61m  15.07m            
 35  1690 Hailey Cook         SR West Carolina           14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  14.88m  14.94m            
 36   615 LaPorscha Wells     SR GA State                14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37  1095 Alyssa Dunn         SR NC State                14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38   182 Makenzie Wheat      SR Bowling Green           14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.18m  14.63m  14.43m            
 39   179 Aliyah Gustafson    JR Bowling Green           14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  14.63m  FOUL            
 40  1546 Lauren Coleman      SO Towson                  14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.58m  FOUL            
 41    17 Abigale Wilson      SO Akron                   14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.85m  14.45m  FOUL            
 42  1694 Jenessa Jackson     SR West Kentucky           14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.87m  14.32m  FOUL            
 43  1471 Alexis Chiles       JR So Mississippi          14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.63m  14.01m  FOUL            
 44  1142 Abbey Kapitan       FR Notre Dame              13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m            
 45  1447 Alycia Springs      FR South Carolina          13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.58m  13.85m  FOUL            
 46   866 Claudia Ababio      JR Maryland                13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  13.58m  FOUL            
 47  1514 Tamia Crockett      FR Tennessee               13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  13.31m            
 --  1561 Taylor Potts        SR Tulane                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Women Discus
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1   509 Gleneve Grange      JR Florida State           56.24mq    184-06 
      56.24m  53.76m  51.67m            
  2   642 Nikki Okwelogu      SR Harvard                 55.56mq    182-03 
      54.63m  51.76m  55.56m            
  3   730 Danniel Thomas      SR Kent State              55.44mq    181-11 
      55.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4   554 Michelle Wallerste  SR George Mason            55.16mq    181-00 
      51.97m  55.16m  52.94m            
  5  1215 Janeah Stewart      JR Ole Miss                55.10mq    180-09 
      55.10m  FOUL  52.11m            
  6   513 Kellion Knibb       SR Florida State           54.56mq    179-00 
      FOUL  54.56m  FOUL            
  7   806 Emmonnie Henderson  SR Louisville              54.55mq    179-00 
      52.10m  53.08m  54.55m            
  8   468 Jontavia Dykes      JR Florida                 54.43mq    178-07 
      54.43m  53.10m  51.00m            
  9  1357 Micaela Hazlewood   JR Purdue                  54.21mq    177-10 
      50.61m  54.21m  FOUL            
 10   955 Katelyn Daniels     JR Michigan State          53.57mq    175-09 
      51.54m  52.58m  53.57m            
 11   452 Bryanna Hames       JR Elon                    53.20mq    174-06 
      49.78m  51.21m  53.20m            
 12   514 Shanice Love        FR Florida State           53.19mq    174-06 
      53.19m  52.08m  52.86m            
 13   322 Divine Oladipo      FR Connecticut             53.13m     174-04 
      FOUL  53.13m  FOUL            
 14   466 Lloydricia Cameron  JR Florida                 52.35m     171-09 
      52.35m  FOUL  45.30m            
 15   866 Claudia Ababio      JR Maryland                52.29m     171-07 
      50.93m  49.27m  52.29m            
 16  1390 Rachel Boody        SR Robert Morris           51.60m     169-03 
      46.13m  47.72m  51.60m            
 17   125 Ivana Muzaric       SO Auburn                  51.10m     167-08 
      51.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18   461 Terrisa Russell     SO FIU                     50.67m     166-03 
      50.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19   669 Nakel McClinton     SR Indiana                 50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  FOUL  49.19m            
 20  1214 Raven Saunders      JR Ole Miss                50.34m     165-02 
      FOUL  50.34m  FOUL            
 21   184 Josie Natrasevschi  JR Brown                   50.29m     165-00 
      50.29m  47.15m  FOUL            
 22  1271 Obeng Marfo         JR Penn State              50.09m     164-04 
      50.09m  FOUL  47.84m            
 23  1518 Stamatia Scarvelis  SO Tennessee               50.05m     164-02 
      50.05m  49.59m  49.81m            
 24   908 Zakiya Rashid       FR Miami                   49.48m     162-04 
      FOUL  47.02m  49.48m            
 25   460 Gabrielle Rains     FR FIU                     49.45m     162-03 
      49.06m  49.45m  FOUL            
 26   200 Miranda Daucher     JR Buffalo                 49.44m     162-02 
      48.39m  49.44m  49.39m            
 27  1581 Alexis Gordon       SR UL-Monroe               49.39m     162-00 
      48.01m  49.39m  FOUL            
 28   390 Amarie Bremel       JR Duke                    49.29m     161-08 
      FOUL  48.93m  49.29m            
 29  1548 Corina Wieser-Cox   SR Troy                    49.12m     161-02 
      FOUL  49.12m  FOUL            
 30  1514 Tamia Crockett      FR Tennessee               48.89m     160-05 
      FOUL  48.89m  FOUL            
 31   413 Mohogany Baker      JR East Carolina           47.98m     157-05 
      FOUL  47.98m  FOUL            
 32    17 Abigale Wilson      SO Akron                   47.88m     157-01 
      46.92m  47.88m  47.75m            
 33  1473 Danisha Jones       SO So Mississippi          47.70m     156-06 
      47.32m  47.70m  46.88m            
 34  1476 Brashe Wood         JR So Mississippi          47.49m     155-10 
      47.49m  47.44m  39.50m            
 35  1360 Chelsie Meeks       SR Purdue                  47.43m     155-07 
      43.79m  44.35m  47.43m            
 36   616 Alysiah Whittaker   SR GA State                47.09m     154-06 
      47.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37  1167 Lyne'a Diller       FR Ohio State              46.37m     152-01 
      46.25m  45.82m  46.37m            
 38   411 Mercedes Oliver     SR Duquesne                46.33m     152-00 
      FOUL  46.33m  FOUL            
 39  1232 Maura Kimmel        FR Penn                    45.48m     149-02 
      43.62m  FOUL  45.48m            
 40    45 Haley Teel          JR Alabama                 45.47m     149-02 
      FOUL  45.47m  FOUL            
 41   385 Erin Reese          SO Dayton                  45.16m     148-02 
      45.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42   454 Breanna Warren      JR Elon                    44.77m     146-10 
      39.10m  44.77m  FOUL            
 43   729 Jailyn Mosley       SO Kent State              43.74m     143-06 
      43.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44   386 Jennifer Rossi      JR Dayton                  41.18m     135-01 
      FOUL  40.04m  41.18m            
 45   997 Haley Reynolds      SR Miss State              35.87m     117-08 
      FOUL  35.87m  29.31m            
 --  1614 Christine Bohan     SR Virginia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   414 Galissia Cause      JR East Carolina             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   387 Sarah Hillman       SO Delaware                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Hammer
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1  1323 Julia Ratcliffe     SR Princeton               65.42mq    214-07 
      65.15m  FOUL  65.42m            
  2   588 Beatrice Llano      FR Georgia                 64.57mq    211-10 
      62.12m  64.57m  63.26m            
  3   615 LaPorscha Wells     SR GA State                63.98mq    209-11 
      63.73m  63.98m  63.78m            
  4    41 Danielle McConnell  JR Alabama                 63.15mq    207-02 
      62.34m  63.15m  61.11m            
  5  1649 Pavla Kuklova       SO Virginia Tech           62.25mq    204-03 
      62.25m  FOUL  61.31m            
  6   512 Veronika Kanuchova  FR Florida State           61.92mq    203-02 
      61.16m  57.07m  61.92m            
  7  1518 Stamatia Scarvelis  SO Tennessee               60.48mq    198-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.48m            
  8  1657 Emma Thor           FR Virginia Tech           59.90mq    196-06 
      58.13m  FOUL  59.90m            
  9  1715 Leia Mistowski      JR William and Mary        59.49mq    195-02 
      57.26m  59.49m  52.70m            
 10   927 Martha Szekely      SR Miami (Ohio)            59.40mq    194-10 
      59.40m  58.99m  57.03m            
 11  1215 Janeah Stewart      JR Ole Miss                59.31mq    194-07 
      59.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  1301 Andin Fosam         JR Pittsburgh              58.84mq    193-00 
      58.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13   385 Erin Reese          SO Dayton                  57.95m     190-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.95m            
 14   581 Asianna Covington   SR Georgia                 57.87m     189-10 
      55.64m  FOUL  57.87m            
 15   998 Brianna Smith       JR Miss State              57.34m     188-01 
      57.34m  FOUL  54.18m            
 16  1486 Nyla Woods          JR St. John's              57.09m     187-04 
      55.40m  57.09m  55.23m            
 17   669 Nakel McClinton     SR Indiana                 57.07m     187-03 
      56.55m  57.07m  FOUL            
 18  1512 Candice Butler      SR Tennessee               56.94m     186-10 
      56.18m  56.94m  54.08m            
 19   727 Gabrielle Figueroa  JR Kent State              56.93m     186-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.93m            
 20   654 Jamie Schnuck       SR High Point              56.05m     183-11 
      54.44m  FOUL  56.05m            
 21   756 Brandi Walker       SR Kentucky                55.81m     183-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.81m            
 22  1207 Annika Larsson      SO Ole Miss                55.69m     182-08 
      FOUL  55.69m  FOUL            
 23   119 Brianna Heilsnis    SR Auburn                  55.68m     182-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.68m            
 24   781 Dasiana Larson      JR Liberty                 55.62m     182-06 
      52.99m  55.11m  55.62m            
 25  1172 Sade Olatoye        SO Ohio State              55.59m     182-04 
      55.59m  FOUL  53.14m            
 26   122 Jasmine Manigault   SR Auburn                  55.18m     181-00 
      50.31m  53.55m  55.18m            
 27  1547 Ksenia Safonova     JR Towson                  55.00m     180-05 
      55.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28  1358 Sarah Loesch        SO Purdue                  54.86m     180-00 
      54.86m  54.55m  52.92m            
 29   251 Annette Echikunwok  JR Cincinnati              54.82m     179-10 
      FOUL  54.82m  50.20m            
 30   319 Chanell Botsis      FR Connecticut             54.71m     179-06 
      54.71m  53.26m  FOUL            
 31   859 Rachel Bergeron     JR Maine                   54.67m     179-04 
      54.67m  53.36m  54.49m            
 32  1357 Micaela Hazlewood   JR Purdue                  54.55m     179-00 
      FOUL  54.55m  FOUL            
 33   933 Courtney Jacobsen   FR Michigan                54.33m     178-03 
      53.27m  53.53m  54.33m            
 34  1571 Chelsea Gobourne    SR UCF                     54.06m     177-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.06m            
 35   404 Stefani Vukajlovic  SO Duke                    53.93m     176-11 
      53.55m  45.22m  53.93m            
 36   803 Cyerra Cassell      SO Louisville              53.90m     176-10 
      53.90m  FOUL  52.94m            
 37  1475 Nadia Maffo         FR So Mississippi          53.84m     176-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.84m            
 38   229 Kylee Dobbelaere    SR Cen Michigan            53.57m     175-09 
      53.57m  51.19m  53.47m            
 39   808 Dolly Nyemah        SR Louisville              53.44m     175-04 
      53.44m  51.75m  50.47m            
 40   869 Emma O'Hara         JR Maryland                53.00m     173-11 
      53.00m  FOUL  52.22m            
 41   180 Kayla Velasquez     SR Bowling Green           52.75m     173-01 
      51.40m  49.22m  52.75m            
 42  1165 Kate Deaton         SR Ohio State              52.32m     171-08 
      51.84m  FOUL  52.32m            
 43  1096 Lauren Evans        SO NC State                51.98m     170-06 
      FOUL  50.49m  51.98m            
 44  1572 Tayla Greene        SR UCF                     50.59m     166-00 
      FOUL  50.59m  FOUL            
 45   549 Natasha Akbarizade  JR Gardner-Webb            50.45m     165-06 
      FOUL  50.45m  FOUL            
 46  1348 Alisha Bahler       SR Purdue                  49.83m     163-06 
      49.83m  48.05m  47.40m            
 --   237 Victoria Merriweat  SR Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   550 Petra Jakelijic     SO Gardner-Webb               DNS            
 
Event 40  Women Javelin
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1  1655 Irena Sediva        SR Virginia Tech           55.80mq    183-01 
      55.80m  FOUL  52.50m            
  2   483 Marija Vucenovic    SR Florida                 53.80mq    176-06 
      52.39m  FOUL  53.80m            
  3    51 Samantha Zelden     FR Alabama                 52.60mq    172-07 
      47.84m  52.60m  47.50m            
  4  1559 Daliadiz Ortiz      SR Tulane                  52.28mq    171-06 
      47.82m  52.28m  45.53m            
  5   391 Katelyn Gochenour   FR Duke                    51.16mq    167-10 
      51.16m  50.63m  48.43m            
  6  1658 Eva Vivod           SR Virginia Tech           51.05mq    167-06 
      45.98m  51.05m  PASS            
  7   847 Rebekah Wales       SR LSU                     49.74mq    163-02 
      FOUL  49.74m  47.18m            
  8   889 Ashley Pryke        SO Memphis                 49.73mq    163-02 
      49.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9   403 Christine Streisel  JR Duke                    48.72mq    159-10 
      47.83m  48.72m  46.02m            
 10   739 Sarah Blake         SO Kentucky                48.18mq    158-01 
      FOUL  48.18m  43.90m            
 11   957 Jade Madison        JR Michigan State          47.86mq    157-00 
      47.86m  45.58m  46.86m            
 12   922 Danielle Collier    SO Miami (Ohio)            47.23mq    154-11 
      47.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  1613 Marija Bogavac      SO Virginia                46.87m     153-09 
      43.07m  46.87m  42.29m            
 14  1557 Laruschka Joubert   SR Tulane                  46.37m     152-01 
      46.37m  44.34m  45.52m            
 15  1391 Katherine Johnston  SR Rutgers                 45.98m     150-10 
      39.11m  45.98m  45.10m            
 16  1279 Stephanie Sievers   SO Penn State              45.93m     150-08 
      45.93m  43.94m  42.80m            
 17   783 Brenna Smith        JR Liberty                 45.76m     150-01 
      41.60m  45.76m  FOUL            
 18   417 Lauren Lubarski     SR East Carolina           45.49m     149-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.49m            
 19  1024 Kelly Yanucil       SR Mount St. Mary's        45.43m     149-00 
      42.83m  45.43m  44.42m            
 20   458 Tiffani Hernandez   SR FIU                     45.42m     149-00 
      45.42m  FOUL  45.20m            
 21  1616 Caitlin Mautz       JR Virginia                45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m  41.36m  43.43m            
 22  1614 Christine Bohan     SR Virginia                44.84m     147-01 
      42.40m  44.84m  FOUL            
 23   877 Morgan Woods        SO McNeese State           44.58m     146-03 
      43.62m  44.58m  44.21m            
 24   289 Chloe White         JR Coastal Carolina        44.45m     145-10 
      43.45m  44.45m  FOUL            
 25   589 Tairyn Montgomery   FR Georgia                 44.31m     145-04 
      FOUL  43.34m  44.31m            
 26   194 Megan Sangimino     SR Bucknell                44.12m     144-09 
      41.01m  44.12m  FOUL            
 27   384 Lillian Cook        FR Dayton                  43.89m     144-00 
      37.34m  43.89m  41.17m            
 28   196 Rebecca Skovira     SR Bucknell                43.72m     143-05 
      43.72m  42.59m  42.67m            
 29  1015 Stephanie Roones    JR Monmouth                43.17m     141-08 
      42.82m  43.17m  42.02m            
 30   124 Kendra Mitchell     SR Auburn                  43.14m     141-06 
      43.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31   381 Carly Peters        FR Davidson                43.06m     141-03 
      40.86m  38.27m  43.06m            
 32   778 Hannah Patrick      FR Lehigh                  42.92m     140-10 
      40.96m  38.35m  42.92m            
 33   865 Alexis Montes       SR Marshall                42.87m     140-08 
      41.38m  42.87m  FOUL            
 34  1170 Alyssa Kopp         SR Ohio State              42.55m     139-07 
      41.57m  42.55m  42.20m            
 35  1280 Kayla Zoschg        SR Penn State              42.49m     139-05 
      42.49m  FOUL  38.27m            
 36   478 Megan Reed          JR Florida                 42.44m     139-03 
      42.44m  42.25m  FOUL            
 37  1162 Emma Ryan           JR Ohio                    41.90m     137-06 
      41.90m  40.48m  FOUL            
 38  1466 Mira Carrozza       SR South Florida           41.82m     137-02 
      41.82m  40.58m  38.62m            
 39  1429 Barbara Rivera      JR So Alabama              41.01m     134-06 
      39.83m  40.17m  41.01m            
 40   321 Thalia Ghalam       FR Connecticut             40.76m     133-09 
      40.15m  40.76m  38.72m            
 41  1400 Mareena DiMilia     SR Sacred Heart            40.23m     132-00 
      40.23m  33.62m  39.12m            
 42  1239 Lisa Sesink-Clee    SR Penn                    40.16m     131-09 
      36.07m  40.16m  39.58m            
 43  1124 Kelsey Frank        JR Northwestern St         39.53m     129-08 
      35.52m  FOUL  39.53m            
 44   864 Heidi Heiniger      SO Marshall                39.09m     128-03 
      36.40m  38.79m  39.09m            
 45  1012 Faith Blamon        SR Monmouth                38.35m     125-10 
      38.35m  FOUL  38.21m            
 46   925 Abigale Slonski     SR UMBC                    38.10m     125-00 
      37.74m  37.16m  38.10m            
 47   368 Moriah Morton       SR Dartmouth               38.01m     124-08 
      33.09m  38.01m  35.29m            
 48   505 Frida Thorsås       JR Florida Atlantic        36.61m     120-01 
      36.61m  FOUL  35.47m