Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2017 10:57 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2017 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
        Lexington, Ky -U. of Kentucky, Host   - 5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 30  Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1350 Symone Black        JR Purdue                   57.02Q  1 
  2   640 Jade Miller         SR Harvard                  57.31Q  5 
  3   115 Sashel Brown        SR Auburn                   57.75Q  4  57.748
  4   842 Kymber Payne        JR LSU                      57.75Q  2  57.749
  5   274 Lakeisha Warner     FR Clemson                  58.74Q  3 
  6  1437 Tyler Brockington   JR South Carolina           59.50Q  6  59.495
  7   348 Taysia Radoslav     JR Cornell                  57.64Q  1 
  8   166 Toria Levy          SR Boston U.                58.04Q  4 
  9   868 Lisa Meneau         SR Maryland                 58.92Q  3 
 10   426 Katrina Seymour     SR East Tenn. St            59.17Q  2 
 11   713 Jocselyn Powell     JR Kennesaw State           59.44Q  5 
 12  1145 Jordan Shead        JR Notre Dame               59.79Q  6 
 13   273 Markeeta Thomas     SO Clemson                  57.99Q  1 
 14   844 Bryiana Richardson  SR LSU                      59.03Q  3 
 15    15 Jaclyn Siefring     JR Akron                    59.22Q  4 
 16  1497 Danielle Delgado    JR Syracuse                 59.41Q  2 
 17   909 Anna Runia          SO Miami                    59.60Q  5  59.598
 18  1556 Jessica Duckett     SO Tulane                   59.82Q  6 
 19  1171 Christine London    SR Ohio State               58.39q  1 
 20  1511 Brooklynn Broadwat  FR Tennessee                59.12q  3 
 21   157 Sarah Osaheni       SR Binghamton               59.50q  2  59.492
 22  1474 Modesty Lorick      SR So Mississippi           59.60q  3  59.593
 23  1676 Jennifer Esposito   SR Wake Forest              59.83q  2 
 24   726 Taylor Farquhar     SR Kent State               59.88q  1 
 25  1737 Taylor McDonald     SR Youngstown St            59.92   4 
 26  1711 Lindsey Hufnagel    SR West Michigan            59.98   5 
 27   474 Brandee Johnson     FR Florida                1:00.01   2 
 28   504 Jamika Glades       SR Florida Atlantic       1:00.07   6 
 29    47 Kaitlin Walker      JR Alabama                1:00.29   2 
 30   994 Monica Mosley       FR Miss State             1:00.41   4 
 31   617 Marinice Bauman     JR Georgia Tech           1:00.42   1 
 32  1307 Quadaisha Newkirk   JR Pittsburgh             1:00.44   3 
 33   809 Gwen Shaw           SR Louisville             1:00.52   3 
 34  1746 Dandadeua Da Silva  JR Toledo                 1:00.65   1 
 35    95 Halie Snyder        SO Albany                 1:00.67   6 
 36  1646 Jada Gundran        SR Virginia Tech          1:00.75   2 
 37  1569 Ebony Crear         JR UCF                    1:01.18   5 
 38   657 Uchechi Onuoha      FR Howard                 1:01.29   4 
 39  1618 Heather Smith       SR Virginia               1:01.41   5 
 40  1303 Morgan Harvey       JR Pittsburgh             1:01.52   1 
 41   903 Samantha Gonzalez   SO Miami                  1:01.56   6 
 42   287 Hesmari Coetzee     FR Coastal Carolina       1:01.67   4 
 43  1014 Andrea Olsen        SR Monmouth               1:01.93   5 
 44  1723 Alesha Love         SR Winthrop               1:02.21   4 
 45    11 Dimitra Gnafaki     FR Akron                  1:02.27   5 
 46   553 Sommer Sharpe       JR George Mason           1:02.69   6 
 --   835 Ka'Lynn Jupiter     SR LSU                        DNF   3 
 --  1650 Nora McKiver        JR Virginia Tech               DQ   6  Rule 5-6.2a
 
Event 10  Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1089 Kenny Selmon        JR North Carolina           50.47Q  5 
  2   497 TJ Holmes           SR Florida                  50.62Q  3 
  3   950 Taylor McLaughlin   SO Michigan                 50.77Q  1 
  4   635 Jaelen Williams     FR Hampton                  50.95Q  2 
  5  1419 Andre Colebrook     SR SE Louisiana             51.74Q  4 
  6  1313 Desmond Palmer      SR Pittsburgh               51.88Q  6 
  7   493 Eric Futch          SR Florida                  51.37Q  1 
  8  1083 Rilwan Alowonle     SR North Carolina           51.52Q  2 
  9  1740 Collin Harden       FR Youngstown St            51.98Q  3 
 10   290 Jerome Coaxum       JR Coastal Carolina         52.13Q  4 
 11  1008 Rasheed Tatham      SO Miss State               52.25Q  5 
 12   534 James Rhoden        SR Florida State            52.29Q  6 
 13   684 Zach Reitzug        SR Indiana                  51.61Q  1 
 14   930 Vinnie Minosky      SR Miami (Ohio)             51.80Q  2 
 15  1661 Gregory Chiles      JR Virginia Tech            52.03Q  3 
 16   292 Dee Jennings        SO Coastal Carolina         52.31Q  4 
 17  1069 Jaylen Banks        FR Norfolk State            52.51Q  5 
 18   821 Martice Moore       SO Louisville               52.63Q  6 
 19  1488 Torey Doaty         SR St. Joseph's PA          52.02q  2 
 20   973 David Washington    SR Michigan State           52.05q  1 
 21   278 Deron Gordon        JR Clemson                  52.21q  3 
 22   633 Stanley Davis       JR Hampton                  52.35q  4 
 23  1591 Jamal Cody          SO UMBC                     52.75q  6 
 24  1383 Adam Franklin       SO Rhode Island             52.81q  6 
 25   797 Wayne Newman        JR Lipscomb                 52.83   6 
 26  1705 Maor Seged          SO West Kentucky            52.86   4 
 27    79 Tre Williams        FR Alabama A&M              52.89   5 
 28  1377 Justin Veteto       JR Purdue                   52.91   3 
 29  1397 Kyle Holder         SR Rutgers                  52.98   2 
 30   294 Terrill Stanley     JR Coastal Carolina         53.02   1 
 31   329 Stephon Henry       JR Connecticut              53.21   5 
 32  1619 Charles Bowman      SO Virginia                 53.29   1 
 33  1336 Greg Leeper         SR Princeton                53.37   4 
 34  1025 Julian Woods        SR Mount St. Mary's         53.42   2 
 35  1071 Rashad Ramsey       SR Norfolk State            53.44   6 
 36  1120 David Adams         FR Northeastern             53.45   1 
 37   383 Sean Caveney        JR Davidson                 53.50   5 
 38   149 Caleb Corprew       JR Belmont                  53.63   3 
 39  1129 George Flaviano     SR Northwestern St          53.66   5 
 40   787 Ryan Davis          SR Liberty                  54.05   1 
 41   221 Chigozie Atavwigho  SO Campbell                 54.25   5 
 42   105 Elliott Graves      FR Appalachian              54.37   2 
 43  1416 Morgan Ellis-Foste  SO Savannah State           54.75   3 
 44  1084 Brandon Cachon      FR North Carolina           55.06   2 
 45  1434 Arius Gilstrap      FR So Alabama               56.78   3 
 46    78 Alex Ward           FR Alabama A&M              56.97   6 
 --   678 Diquis Manley       SR Indiana                    DNF   4 
 --  1370 Obokhare Ikpefan    SR Purdue                     DNF   4 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   936 Jamie Morrissey     JR Michigan               4:17.57Q  3 
  2   996 Rhianwedd Price     JR Miss State             4:20.81Q  4 
  3  1405 Karisa Nelson       JR Samford                4:22.08Q  1 
  4   370 Helen Schlachtenha  SR Dartmouth              4:22.85Q  2 
  5  1341 Millie Paladino     JR Providence             4:17.70Q  3 
  6  1138 Jessica Harris      SO Notre Dame             4:21.53Q  4 
  7   937 Jaimie Phelan       JR Michigan               4:22.16Q  1 
  8   263 Grace Barnett       JR Clemson                4:23.19Q  2 
  9  1101 Megan Moye          SR NC State               4:18.18Q  3 
 10  1648 Katie Kennedy       JR Virginia Tech          4:22.58Q  4 
 11  1727 Frances Schmiede    SR Yale                   4:22.87Q  1 
 12  1136 Danielle Aragon     SR Notre Dame             4:23.53Q  2 
 13  1608 Nicole Hutchinson   SO Villanova              4:18.48Q  3 
 14  1492 Annika Sisson       JR Stony Brook            4:22.62Q  4 
 15  1587 Heather MacLean     JR UMass Amherst          4:22.95Q  1 
 16   995 Ffion Price         SR Miss State             4:23.54Q  2 
 17   691 S. Brooke Moore     SO Indiana State          4:20.58Q  3 
 18   935 Haley Meier         JR Michigan               4:22.70Q  4 
 19   345 Shannon Hugard      JR Cornell                4:23.56Q  2 
 20  1677 Kathryn Lazarchick  SR Wake Forest            4:24.13Q  1 
 21  1063 Shannon Murdock     SO New Hampshire          4:22.96q  4 
 22  1609 Angel Piccirillo    SR Villanova              4:23.62q  2 
 23   453 Kimberly Johansen   SR Elon                   4:23.84q  4 
 24  1319 Kaitlin Hanss       SR Princeton              4:24.18q  4 
 25   566 Piper Donaghu       JR Georgetown             4:24.30   1 
 26   671 Katherine Receveur  SO Indiana                4:24.80   1 
 27   867 Alexandra Lucki     JR Maryland               4:25.04   2 
 28   662 Brenna Calder       JR Indiana                4:25.08   2 
 29   388 Elizabeth McGroart  JR Delaware               4:25.09   4 
 30   431 Haley Yost          SO East Kentucky          4:25.72   1 
 31  1208 Kat MacNeal         JR Ole Miss               4:26.78   3 
 32  1728 Emily Waligurski    SR Yale                   4:27.22   3 
 33   571 Kennedy Weisner     JR Georgetown             4:27.95   2  4:27.942
 34   367 Bridget Flynn       JR Dartmouth              4:27.95   1  4:27.949
 35   191 Christine Bendzins  JR Bucknell               4:28.11   3 
 36   471 Rebekah Greene      SR Florida                4:28.97   1 
 37   443 Sydney Meyers       SO East Michigan          4:32.00   4 
 38  1388 Amanda Corbosiero   JR Richmond               4:32.41   2 
 39   954 Kennedy Beazley     JR Michigan State         4:33.32   2 
 40   752 Michelle McKinney   JR Kentucky               4:33.89   4 
 41   288 Aynslee Van Graan   JR Coastal Carolina       4:35.17   1 
 42   107 Abby Halbrook       SO Army West Point        4:35.80   3 
 43  1267 Julie Kocjancic     SR Penn State             4:37.81   3 
 44  1324 Madeleine Sumner    FR Princeton              4:40.05   3 
 45   473 Amber Johnson       SR Florida                4:41.95   4 
 46  1389 Marisa Ruskan       JR Richmond               4:44.52   2 
 47   128 Emily Stevens       SR Auburn                 4:44.76   3 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1221 Craig Engels        SR Ole Miss               3:46.82Q  3 
  2    57 Robbie Farnham-Ros  SR Alabama                3:50.06Q  1 
  3  1338 William Paulson     JR Princeton              3:50.65Q  4 
  4   310 Rob Napolitano      SR Columbia               3:50.83Q  2 
  5   929 Andrew Dusing       SR Miami (Ohio)           3:47.07Q  3 
  6   543 Ryan Adams          SO Furman                 3:50.37Q  1 
  7   356 James Gowans        SR Cornell                3:50.69Q  4 
  8  1734 Trevor Reinhart     SO Yale                   3:50.93Q  2 
  9  1664 Neil Gourley        JR Virginia Tech          3:47.46Q  3 
 10  1662 Vincent Ciattei     JR Virginia Tech          3:50.38Q  1 
 11   697 David Timlin        SR Indiana State          3:50.75Q  4 
 12  1248 Chris Hatler        SR Penn                   3:50.97Q  2  3:50.963
 13  1611 Logan Wetzel        FR Villanova              3:47.60Q  3 
 14  1121 Paul Duffey         SR Northeastern           3:50.52Q  1 
 15   137 Wesley Curles       JR Auburn                 3:50.77Q  4 
 16  1674 Diego Zarate        SO Virginia Tech          3:50.97Q  2  3:50.970
 17   527 Michael Hall        JR Florida State          3:47.84Q  3 
 18   572 Amos Bartelsmeyer   JR Georgetown             3:50.73Q  1 
 19  1733 James Randon        SR Yale                   3:50.87Q  4 
 20  1717 David Barney        SR William and Mary       3:51.26Q  2 
 21  1227 Parker Scott        FR Ole Miss               3:47.86q  3 
 22  1147 Jacob Dumford       JR Notre Dame             3:48.75q  3 
 23  1337 Garrett O'Toole     JR Princeton              3:49.12q  3 
 24   313 Sam Ritz            SO Columbia               3:50.90q  4 
 25   204 Brian Crimmins      SR Buffalo                3:50.98   1 
 26   984 Sampson Laari       SR Mid. Tenn. St          3:50.99   4 
 27  1224 Derek Gutierrez     JR Ole Miss               3:51.05   1 
 28  1150 Christopher Marco   JR Notre Dame             3:51.41   2 
 29  1668 Ashkan Mohammadi    JR Virginia Tech          3:51.49   1 
 30  1115 Tyler Stahl         JR North Florida          3:51.80   3 
 31   953 Ned Willig          SR Michigan               3:51.90   4 
 32  1333 Noah Kauppila       JR Princeton              3:51.92   2 
 33   987 Eliud Rutto         SR Mid. Tenn. St          3:51.97   2 
 34   494 Jack Guyton         SO Florida                3:52.02   3 
 35  1345 Nick Carleo         SO Providence             3:52.32   4 
 36   379 Henry Raymond       FR Dartmouth              3:52.85   2 
 37   679 Kyle Mau            FR Indiana                3:54.20   4 
 38   112 Keagan Smith        FR Army West Point        3:54.38   1 
 39   361 Chase Silverman     JR Cornell                3:55.41   4 
 40   986 Hillary Rono        SR Mid. Tenn. St          3:55.67   1 
 41  1315 Nate Sloan          JR Pittsburgh             3:58.45   2 
 42  1636 Henry Wynne         SR Virginia               3:58.64   2 
 43   774 Benjamin Young      FR Kentucky               3:58.70   4 
 44   770 Kendall Muhammad    SO Kentucky               3:59.93   2 
 45  1507 Adam Palamar        SR Syracuse               4:00.46   3 
 46  1719 Ryan McGorty        SO William and Mary       4:01.12   3 
 47   177 Alexander Seal      SO Boston U.              4:01.89   1 
 
Event 21  Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   831 Aleia Hobbs         JR LSU                      11.10Q  1.4  6 
  2   127 Jonielle Smith      SO Auburn                   11.19Q  2.1  3 
  3   741 Destiny Carter      SR Kentucky                 11.20Q  0.3  4 
  4   833 Kortnei Johnson     SO LSU                      11.23Q +0.0  1 
  5   826 Mikiah Brisco       JR LSU                      11.25Q -1.6  5 
  6   646 Gabrielle Thomas    SO Harvard                  11.35Q  2.1  2  11.349
  7   829 Cassondra Hall      FR LSU                      11.22Q  2.1  3 
  8   745 Kianna Gray         SO Kentucky                 11.28Q +0.0  1 
  9  1029 India Brown         JR N. Carolina A&T          11.40Q  1.4  6  11.393
 10   706 Jacquelyn Baldwin   SO Jacksonville             11.40Q  2.1  2  11.400
 11  1513 Shania Collins      SO Tennessee                11.42Q  0.3  4 
 12    32 Quanesha Burks      SR Alabama                  11.44Q -1.6  5 
 13    35 Symone Darius       FR Alabama                  11.31Q  2.1  3 
 14   510 Shauna Helps        SO Florida State            11.43Q +0.0  1 
 15  1094 Gabriele Cunningha  SO NC State                 11.46Q  2.1  2 
 16   272 Rebekah Smith       FR Clemson                  11.47Q  0.3  4 
 17   271 Torie Robinson      JR Clemson                  11.51Q  1.4  6 
 18   717 Hannah Wood         SR Kennesaw State           11.84Q -1.6  5 
 19   480 Shayla Sanders      SR Florida                  11.35q  2.1  3  11.348
 20    94 Stephanie Osuji     JR Albany                   11.50q  2.1  2 
 21   976 Janet Amponsah      JR Mid. Tenn. St            11.53q +0.0  1 
 22  1235 Taylor McCorkle     JR Penn                     11.56q  1.4  6  11.553
 23   884 Cera Chavez         FR Memphis                  11.56q  1.4  6  11.558
 24  1031 Yakira Love         SO N. Carolina A&T          11.58q  1.4  6 
 25   830 Rushell Harvey      SR LSU                      11.59   2.1  3 
 26  1020 Shenel Crooke       SR Morgan State             11.61   2.1  3 
 27  1574 SheKara Martin      SR UCF                      11.62   1.4  6 
 28    38 Olivia Fotopoulou   JR Alabama                  11.64   2.1  2 
 29   419 Courtney Warner     SO East Carolina            11.68   0.3  4 
 30    84 Kaila Lewis         FR Alabama State            11.71   2.1  3 
 31   906 Kristina Knott      JR Miami                    11.72  +0.0  1 
 32  1213 Shannon Ray         JR Ole Miss                 11.74   2.1  2  11.736
 33  1163 Aaliyah Barnes      SR Ohio State               11.74   0.3  4  11.739
 34   595 Katie Stone         JR Georgia                  11.74  +0.0  1  11.740
 35  1027 Tamdra Lawrence     SO Murray State             11.78   0.3  4 
 36   148 Peyton Stewart      SO Ball State               11.85  +0.0  1 
 37   267 Sabria Hadley       JR Clemson                  11.86  -1.6  5 
 38   346 Adrian Jones        SR Cornell                  11.87   2.1  2 
 39  1472 Keiyana Gaskin      FR So Mississippi           11.89  +0.0  1 
 40   102 Darlene Girardeau   SR Appalachian              11.94   0.3  4 
 41  1467 Jada Massie         SO South Florida            11.98  -1.6  5 
 42   614 Ravin Gilbert       SR GA State                 12.00   1.4  6 
 43  1493 Chinque Thompson    SO Stony Brook              12.05  -1.6  5 
 44   264 Angelica Collins    JR Clemson                  12.10  -1.6  5 
 45  1404 Tonia McKinley      JR Samford                  12.11   0.3  4 
 46  1696 Khadijah Valentine  JR West Kentucky            12.68   2.1  3 
 
Event 1  Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1524 Christian Coleman   JR Tennessee                 9.96Q  1.7  6 
  2   141 Odean Skeen         JR Auburn                   10.09Q  1.6  2 
  3  1036 Christopher Belche  SR N. Carolina A&T          10.17Q  1.6  4 
  4   613 Kendal Williams     SO Georgia                  10.21Q  1.1  3 
  5  1039 Caleb Gabriel       SR N. Carolina A&T          10.30Q  1.4  5 
  6   857 Nethaneel Mitchell  SR LSU                      10.32Q -0.3  1  10.311
  7  1462 David Winters, Jr   SR South Carolina           10.20Q  1.6  4 
  8   604 Cejhae Greene       JR Georgia                  10.22Q  1.1  3  10.214
  9   763 Kenshard Hamilton   SR Kentucky                 10.22Q  1.6  2  10.216
 10  1575 Hanoj Carter        SR UL-Lafayette             10.24Q  1.7  6 
 11  1192 Deshawn Marshall    SR Ohio State               10.31Q  1.4  5  10.301
 12   135 Raheem Chambers     FR Auburn                   10.41Q -0.3  1 
 13   489 Ryan Clark          SO Florida                  10.26Q  1.6  2 
 14    54 Tony Brown          JR Alabama                  10.27Q  1.7  6 
 15   891 Davon DeMoss        SO Memphis                  10.29Q  1.6  4 
 16  1130 Amir James          JR Northwestern St          10.31Q  1.4  5  10.310
 17  1102 Cravont Charleston  FR NC State                 10.42Q -0.3  1  10.411
 18    24 Hakeem Lawrence     SR Akron                    10.46Q  1.1  3 
 19  1703 Julius Morris       JR West Kentucky            10.28q  1.6  2 
 20   858 Tinashe Mutanga     SR LSU                      10.32q  1.6  2  10.315
 21  1132 Micah Larkins       SO Northwestern St          10.32q  1.7  6  10.316
 22  1298 Xavier Smith        JR Penn State               10.32q  1.4  5  10.317
 23  1001 Lawrence Crawford   SO Miss State               10.34q  1.4  5 
 24  1477 Cra'Vorkian Carson  JR So Mississippi           10.35q  1.4  5 
 25   154 Kareem Fair         JR Bethune-Cookman          10.37   1.6  4 
 26  1046 Rodney Rowe         SO N. Carolina A&T          10.38   1.6  2 
 27  1532 Mustaqeem Williams  SO Tennessee                10.42  -0.3  1  10.415
 28  1106 Nyheim Hines        SO NC State                 10.42   1.6  4  10.416
 29  1663 Michael Davenport   FR Virginia Tech            10.43   1.7  6 
 30  1701 Eli Minor           JR West Kentucky            10.44   1.6  4 
 31   854 Akanni Hislop       FR LSU                      10.47   1.1  3 
 32   761 Fred Dorsey         JR Kentucky                 10.48   1.1  3  10.473
 33   336 Joseph Amoah        FR Coppin State             10.48  -0.3  1  10.478
 34    77 DeTorrian Green     JR Alabama A&M              10.49   1.7  6 
 35   988 Tahir Walsh         SR Mid. Tenn. St            10.50   1.6  2 
 36   522 Edward Clarke       SO Florida State            10.51   1.1  3  10.503
 37   696 Tristan Parmley     JR Indiana State            10.51   1.7  6  10.508
 38   295 Therius Styles      JR Coastal Carolina         10.52   1.4  5 
 39  1422 Cliff Resais        JR SE Louisiana             10.54  -0.3  1 
 40   920 Isaiah Taylor       SO Miami                    10.55   1.6  2  10.542
 41   881 Tyler Smith         SO McNeese State            10.55   1.7  6  10.545
 42   205 Brian Cummiskey     SR Buffalo                  10.58   1.6  4  10.571
 43  1414 Emmanuel Tait       FR Samford                  10.58   1.4  5  10.572
 44   501 Michael Timpson, J  SO Florida                  10.62   1.1  3 
 45  1692 Keion Crossen       JR West Carolina            10.66  -0.3  1 
 46  1553 Hakim Montgomery    SO Troy                     10.73   1.6  4 
 47    98 Robert Harris III   SR Albany                   10.74  -0.3  1 
 48   946 Khoury Crenshaw     JR Michigan                 10.86   1.1  3 
 
Event 23  Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   913 Shakima Wimbley     SR Miami                    51.81Q  1 
  2    48 Domonique Williams  SR Alabama                  52.56Q  4 
  3   901 Brittny Ellis       SO Miami                    52.76Q  5 
  4   910 Aiyanna Stiverne    SR Miami                    53.12Q  2 
  5   834 Travia Jones        SR LSU                      53.13Q  6 
  6  1365 Brionna Thomas      JR Purdue                   53.75Q  3 
  7   464 Sharrika Barnett    SO Florida                  52.57Q  4 
  8  1541 NaAsha Robinson     SO Tenn Tech                53.05Q  5 
  9   870 Micha Powell        SR Maryland                 53.19Q  6  53.182
 10  1164 Maggie Barrie       JR Ohio State               53.37Q  2 
 11  1168 Beatrice Hannan     JR Ohio State               53.60Q  1 
 12  1641 Courtney Blanden    JR Virginia Tech            53.86Q  3  53.858
 13   303 Akua Obeng-Akrofi   JR Columbia                 53.19Q  4  53.190
 14   840 Rachel Misher       SO LSU                      53.21Q  5 
 15    43 Takyera Roberson    FR Alabama                  53.29Q  6 
 16   508 Shaquania Dorsett   SO Florida State            53.40Q  2 
 17   481 Taylor Sharpe       JR Florida                  53.71Q  1 
 18   268 Olivia James        SR Clemson                  53.93Q  3  53.928
 19  1347 Chloe Abbott        FR Purdue                   53.38q  5 
 20  1442 Precious Holmes     JR South Carolina           53.56q  4 
 21  1601 Jennifer Edobi      JR Vanderbilt               53.70q  2 
 22   999 Keturah Smith       JR Miss State               53.86q  4  53.859
 23    40 Alex Gholston       SR Alabama                  53.93q  1  53.929
 24  1485 Maya Stephens       JR St. John's               53.94q  3 
 25  1643 Arlicia Bush        FR Virginia Tech            54.01   1 
 26  1180 Karrington Winters  SO Ohio State               54.09   5 
 27  1202 Jolie Carbo         JR Ole Miss                 54.13   2 
 28  1573 Ashley Jocelyn      SR UCF                      54.14   3 
 29   255 Bryana Robinson     SO Cincinnati               54.28   3 
 30  1126 De'Shalyn Jones     JR Northwestern St          54.43   6 
 31   323 Kat Surin           SO Connecticut              54.45   2 
 32   932 Jade Harrison       FR Michigan                 54.58   4 
 33   394 MacKenzie Kerr      SO Duke                     54.60   2 
 34  1540 D'Airien Jackson    SO Tenn Tech                54.64   4 
 35  1302 Desiree Garland     JR Pittsburgh               54.67   3 
 36   253 Tiona Lattimore     FR Cincinnati               54.70   1 
 37  1362 Jahneya Mitchell    JR Purdue                   54.77   3  54.765
 38  1500 Kadejhia Sellers    SO Syracuse                 54.77   6  54.770
 38   266 Malayshia George    JR Clemson                  54.77   5  54.770
 40  1586 Emilie Cowan        SO UMass Amherst            54.78   5 
 41   883 Dominique Chatman   FR Memphis                  54.96   5 
 42  1361 Samara Miller       FR Purdue                   55.23   6 
 43   552 Sarah Moore         SO George Mason             55.28   1 
 44  1125 Natashia Jackson    FR Northwestern St          55.36   6 
 45  1119 Patrice Williams    SO Northeastern             55.40   2 
 46  1520 Layla White         SO Tennessee                55.50   6 
 47   979 Loveth Odia         JR Mid. Tenn. St            55.98   4 
 
Event 3  Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   130 Nathon Allen        FR Auburn                   45.82Q  4 
  2   131 Akeem Bloomfield    FR Auburn                   46.10Q  1 
  3    61 Steven Gayle        SR Alabama                  46.35Q  2 
  4  1529 Nathan Strother     JR Tennessee                46.67Q  3 
  5   850 Michael Cherry      SR LSU                      46.85Q  6 
  6  1194 Champ Page          SR Ohio State               47.01Q  5 
  7  1562 Raymond Kibet       FR Tulane                   46.16Q  1 
  8   134 Randall Ceneus      SO Auburn                   46.37Q  4 
  9   279 Jeffrey Green       JR Clemson                  46.60Q  2 
 10   849 Lamar Bruton        SR LSU                      47.02Q  6  47.015
 11  1041 Dajuan Harding      JR N. Carolina A&T          47.29Q  5  47.285
 12  1092 Ceo Ways            SR North Carolina           47.31Q  3  47.303
 13   492 Kunle Fasasi        SO Florida                  46.48Q  4 
 14  1450 Ryan Bermudez       JR South Carolina           47.07Q  2 
 15  1002 Stephan James       JR Miss State               47.23Q  1 
 16   602 Maurice Freeman     SR Georgia                  47.31Q  6  47.303
 17   281 Cordell Lamb        JR Clemson                  47.47Q  3 
 18  1698 Emmanuel Dasor      SR West Kentucky            47.49Q  5  47.487
 19   915 Henri Delauze       JR Miami                    47.29q  4  47.288
 20   502 Nick Uruburu        SR Florida                  47.31q  6  47.305
 21   206 Joshua Gali         SR Buffalo                  47.49q  1  47.485
 22   525 Kyle Fearrington    FR Florida State            47.53q  2 
 23   325 Trenten Beram       JR Connecticut              47.54q  5 
 24    18 Miles Baldwin       SR Akron                    47.63q  4 
 25   660 Olujimi Scott       JR Howard                   47.72   2 
 26  1022 Joel Roberson       SR Morgan State             47.82   6  47.815
 27  1288 Tyreek Mathis       FR Penn State               47.82   5  47.819
 28  1465 Tyrell Richard      SO SC State                 47.84   3 
 29  1282 Dan Chisena         SO Penn State               47.89   2  47.888
 29   560 Rico Gomez          SO George Mason             47.89   1  47.888
 31   631 Jonathon Sawyer     FR Grambling                47.90   1 
 32   296 Braylon Wilkerson   SO Coastal Carolina         47.99   1 
 33   150 Nathan Nammour      SO Belmont                  48.03   5 
 34  1729 Marc-Andre Alexand  SR Yale                     48.06   5 
 35   685 Markevious Roach    SO Indiana                  48.21   6 
 36  1011 Juston Waters       JR Miss State               48.35   4 
 37  1495 Wayne Williams      SO Stony Brook              48.40   2  48.393
 38   247 Jayon Woodard       FR Charlotte                48.40   6  48.400
 39  1464 Jarad Jeter         SR SC State                 48.41   3 
 40  1375 Kinard Rolle        SO Purdue                   48.42   3 
 41  1628 Nathan Kiley        SR Virginia                 48.52   1 
 42   324 Chinedu Amonu       SR Connecticut              48.54   3 
 43  1331 Joshua Freeman      JR Princeton                48.59   4 
 44  1523 Ari Cogdell         SO Tennessee                48.89   3 
 45   209 Mitchell Moore      JR Buffalo                  48.92   4 
 46  1693 Dakota Lamont       JR West Carolina            48.95   5 
 47  1423 Ashley Riley        SR SE Louisiana             50.90   6 
 --   277 Michael Cheeks      SR Clemson                     DQ   2  47.018
 
Event 24  Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2016   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1645 Hanna Green         SR Virginia Tech          2:05.66Q  3 
  2   846 Ruby Stauber        FR LSU                    2:06.46Q  6  2:06.452
  3   978 Abike Egbeniyi      JR Mid. Tenn. St          2:06.63Q  5 
  4   690 Alethia Marrero     JR Indiana State          2:06.87Q  4 
  5  1178 Rachel Weber        SR Ohio State             2:07.48Q  2 
  6  1277 Danae Rivers        FR Penn State             2:08.39Q  1 
  7   265 Ersula Farrow       SO Clemson                2:06.46Q  3  2:06.454
  8   395 Madeline Kopp       SR Duke                   2:06.58Q  6 
  9   975 Agnes Abu           SR Mid. Tenn. St          2:06.68Q  5 
 10  1652 Rachel Pocratsky    SO Virginia Tech          2:06.94Q  4 
 11  1607 Siofra Cleirigh Bu  JR Villanova              2:07.52Q  2  2:07.515
 12   318 Susan Aneno         SO Connecticut            2:08.47Q  1 
 13  1211 Maddie McHugh       SO Ole Miss               2:06.73Q  5 
 14  1640 Laurie Barton       FR Virginia Tech          2:07.23Q  6 
 15  1600 Courtney Clayton    JR Vanderbilt             2:07.51Q  4 
 16  1359 Kiara McIntosh      SR Purdue                 2:07.52Q  3  2:07.518
 17   455 Mae Thompson        JR Fairleigh Dickin       2:09.04Q  2 
 18  1567 Rosie Chamberlain   JR UCF                    2:09.13Q  1  2:09.129
 19   568 Emma Keenan         JR Georgetown             2:07.19q  5 
 20  1259 Rachel Banks        FR Penn State             2:07.93q  4 
 21  1229 Nia Akins           FR Penn                   2:08.36q  6 
 22  1060 Danielle Gajewski   SO New Hampshire          2:08.52q  4  2:08.514
 23  1321 Anna Jurew          SO Princeton              2:08.52q  3  2:08.516
 24   299 Sarah Hardie        JR Columbia               2:08.61q  3 
 25  1242 Maddie Villalba     FR Penn                   2:08.72   5 
 26  1067 Martha Bissah       FR Norfolk State          2:08.82   6 
 27  1139 Kelly Hart          SO Notre Dame             2:09.06   2 
 28   551 Ashley Lewis        FR George Mason           2:09.08   3 
 29   392 Kim Hallowes        SO Duke                   2:09.13   3  2:09.129
 30  1603 Nichelle Scott      JR VCU                    2:09.38   4 
 31   666 Kelsey Harris       FR Indiana                2:09.65   3 
 32   389 Brittany Aveni      FR Duke                   2:09.82   1 
 33    50 Kristyn Williams    SO Alabama                2:09.88   2 
 34   841 Hollie Parker       SO LSU                    2:10.02   6 
 35  1598 Reagan Bustamante   FR Vanderbilt             2:10.03   5 
 36  1075 Blake Dodge         JR North Carolina         2:10.23   1 
 37   667 Olivia Hippensteel  SR Indiana                2:10.26   1 
 38   431 Haley Yost          SO East Kentucky          2:10.90   5 
 39  1261 Frances Bull        FR Penn State             2:10.92   1 
 40   306 Brittney Wade       SR Columbia               2:11.09   2 
 41   845 Morgan Schuetz      SR LSU                    2:11.43   5 
 42  1707 Jordan Anderson     SR West Michigan          2:11.94   1 
 43  1509 Millie Howard       FR Temple                 2:12.31   4 
 44   656 Zoe Matherne        JR Holy Cross             2:12.66   6 
 45  1013 Tionna Garner       SR Monmouth               2:15.08   4 
 46   161 Molly McCabe        JR Boston College         2:16.41   2 
 
Event 4  Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1669 Drew Piazza         SR Virginia Tech          1:48.79Q  4 
  2   282 John Lewis          SO Clemson                1:48.82Q  2 
  3   484 Andres Arroyo       SR Florida                1:48.94Q  5 
  4   579 Joseph White        JR Georgetown             1:49.29Q  1 
  5  1284 Isaiah Harris       SO Penn State             1:49.54Q  3 
  6   952 Brennan Munley      JR Michigan               1:50.46Q  6 
  7   987 Eliud Rutto         SR Mid. Tenn. St          1:48.87Q  2 
  8   171 Ethan Homan         SR Boston U.              1:49.03Q  4 
  9   853 Blair Henderson     SR LSU                    1:49.29Q  5 
 10  1679 Robert Heppenstall  SO Wake Forest            1:49.45Q  1 
 11   625 Avery Bartlett      SO Georgia Tech           1:49.73Q  3 
 12  1225 Ryan Manahan        JR Ole Miss               1:50.61Q  6 
 13   424 Stefano Migliorati  JR East Carolina          1:48.90Q  2 
 14  1293 Domenic Perretta    FR Penn State             1:49.09Q  4 
 15   766 Ian Jones           JR Kentucky               1:49.69Q  5 
 16   314 Alek Sauer          SO Columbia               1:49.73Q  1 
 17  1594 Matthew Harding     FR UNC-Asheville          1:49.94Q  3 
 18  1667 Patrick Joseph      JR Virginia Tech          1:50.87Q  6 
 19   605 Jeramey Hampton     SO Georgia                1:49.31q  4 
 20   500 Ryan Schnulle       SR Florida                1:49.80q  4 
 21  1538 Quamel Prince       SR Tenn State             1:49.84q  1 
 22   280 Terrell Jackson     FR Clemson                1:49.98q  2 
 23  1454 Otis Jones          SO South Carolina         1:50.10q  5 
 24  1610 Ville Lampinen      JR Villanova              1:50.11q  4 
 25   651 Myles Marshall      SO Harvard                1:50.14   3 
 26   677 Jordan Huntoon      JR Indiana                1:50.16   5 
 27  1289 Billy McDevitt      SO Penn State             1:50.24   5 
 28   793 Michael Todd        SO Liberty                1:50.24   3 
 29  1187 Jared Fleming       SR Ohio State             1:50.41   1 
 30  1748 Jordan Makins       JR Penn State             1:50.46   3 
 31   106 Ryan Hastings       JR Appalachian            1:50.52   5 
 32   212 Tyler Scheving      SR Buffalo                1:50.81   1 
 33   189 Zachary Lanigan     FR Brown                  1:51.46   6 
 34  1148 Kirk Hansen         JR Notre Dame             1:51.73   6 
 35   309 Josiah Langstaff    SO Columbia               1:51.81   4 
 36   187 Zachery Emrich      JR Brown                  1:52.01   2 
 37  1003 Daniel Nixon        FR Miss State             1:52.04   2 
 38   438 Nickson Rotich      FR East Kentucky          1:52.17   3 
 39  1412 Brandon Hazouri     SR Samford                1:52.95   6 
 40   284 Mpho Makofane       JR Clemson                1:53.22   3 
 41  1123 Marc Rienas         SO Northeastern           1:53.56   1 
 42   207 Craig Kaiser        SR Buffalo                1:54.05   2 
 43   339 Michael James       SR Coppin State           1:54.09   6 
 44   109 Nickolas Causey     JR Army West Point        1:54.57   6 
 45  1151 Patrick O'Connell   SR Notre Dame             1:54.94   1 
 46  1191 Alexander Lomong    FR Ohio State             1:55.79   2 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Random lanes.Top 18 in front row on main
 Next 9 in front on staggered. Next 18 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   286 Annie Bothma        FR Coastal Carolina      33:37.91Q 
  2   117 Veronica Eder       SR Auburn                33:38.13Q 
  3  1716 Regan Rome          JR William and Mary      33:38.20Q 
  4  1510 Chelsea Blaase      SR Tennessee             33:40.78Q 
  5   305 Natalie Tanner      SR Columbia              33:41.65Q 
  6   238 Caroline Sang       JR Charlotte             33:42.68Q 
  7  1143 Anna Rohrer         FR Notre Dame            33:46.61Q 
  8  1266 Jillian Hunsberger  SO Penn State            33:52.41Q 
  9   442 Jordann McDermitt   JR East Michigan         33:53.46Q 
 10  1308 Gillian Schriever   SO Pittsburgh            33:55.42Q 
 11   181 Rachel Walny        SO Bowling Green         33:55.49Q 
 12  1113 Eden Meyer          JR North Florida         33:59.39Q 
 13   964 Alexis Wiersma      SR Michigan State        34:04.09  
 14  1499 Shannon Malone      JR Syracuse              34:08.98  
 15  1606 Bella Burda         SO Villanova             34:19.44  
 16  1565 Anne-Marie Blaney   SR UCF                   34:22.23  
 17   320 Emily Durgin        SR Connecticut           34:24.00  
 18   583 Samantha Drop       FR Georgia               34:29.84  
 19  1204 Mary Alex England   SR Ole Miss              34:34.40  
 20  1099 Erika Kemp          JR NC State              34:37.88  
 21  1275 Kathryn Munks       FR Penn State            34:42.02  
 22  1685 Maggie Drazba       JR West Virginia         34:50.78  
 23   569 Madeline Perez      JR Georgetown            34:51.22  
 24  1544 Caroline Lambert    SO Toledo                34:57.01  
 25  1244 Cleo Whiting        SR Penn                  34:58.67  
 26   301 Abigail McLaughlin  FR Columbia              34:59.50  
 27   213 Olivia Pratt        SR Butler                35:09.57  
 28   961 Kelsie Schwartz     SO Michigan State        35:12.25  
 29  1199 Anna Braswell       JR Ole Miss              35:13.99  
 30    33 Hannah Capek        FR Alabama               35:14.69  
 31  1714 Molly McKenna       JR William and Mary      35:24.32  
 32   993 Mia Meydrich        JR Miss State            35:25.36  
 33   963 Amber Way           FR Michigan State        35:27.13  
 34  1751 Christine Frederic  JR Ohio State            35:27.62  
 35  1177 Emily Stoodley      SO Ohio State            35:31.16  
 36   104 Tristin Van Ord     SR Appalachian           35:33.28  
 37   195 Catherine Scott     SR Bucknell              35:38.35  
 38  1137 Kathleen Darling    SR Notre Dame            35:38.46  
 39   214 Maddie Westerhoff   SR Butler                35:43.65  
 40   219 Joan Maritim        JR Campbell              35:45.38  
 41  1750 Janet Okeago        FR Hampton               35:45.77  
 42  1651 Abigail Motley      JR Virginia Tech         35:50.70  
 43   956 Jessica Goethals    SO Michigan State        36:18.46  
 44   632 Faith Keitany       FR Hampton               36:22.36  
 45   619 Melissa Fairey      SR Georgia Tech          36:40.20  
 46   160 Isabelle Kennedy    JR Boston College        36:41.62  
 --  1198 Emily Bean          JR Ole Miss                   DNF  
 --  1140 Annie Heffernan     FR Notre Dame                 DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Random lanes.Top 18 in front row on main
 Next 9 in front on staggered. Next 18 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   216 Erik Peterson       SR Butler                29:55.06Q 
  2  1411 Arsène Guillorel    JR Samford               29:56.20Q 
  3  1058 Lucas Stalnaker     SR Navy                  29:57.92Q 
  4   773 Jacob Thomson       JR Kentucky              29:58.08Q 
  5   983 Jacob Choge         FR Mid. Tenn. St         29:58.13Q 
  6  1111 George Parsons      SR NC State              29:58.60Q 
  7   699 Gilbert Kirui       SO Iona                  29:59.03Q 
  8    55 Alfred Chelanga     JR Alabama               29:59.98Q 
  9   577 Jonathan Green      JR Georgetown            30:02.62Q 
 10    67 Antibahs Kosgei     SR Alabama               30:02.96Q 
 11   547 Frank Lara          JR Furman                30:04.28Q 
 12  1503 Colin Bennie        JR Syracuse              30:05.04Q 
 13   791 Azaria Kirwa        SO Liberty               30:08.42  
 14  1623 Brent Demarest      SO Virginia              30:12.13  
 15  1626 Zach Herriott       SR Virginia              30:13.95  
 16   544 Josh Brickell       JR Furman                30:24.20  
 17   796 Juan Gonzalez       JR Lipscomb              30:24.64  
 18  1223 Wes Gallagher       SR Ole Miss              30:26.30  
 19  1327 William Bertrand    SR Princeton             30:33.11  
 20  1505 Philo Germano       JR Syracuse              30:36.31  
 21   575 Michael Crozier     JR Georgetown            30:38.90  
 22   948 Ben Flanagan        JR Michigan              30:41.45  
 23   546 Tanner Hinkle       JR Furman                30:42.99  
 24   814 Calvin Chemoiywo    SR Louisville            30:44.01  
 25  1256 Brendan Shearn      SR Penn                  30:45.76  
 26  1109 Elijah Moskowitz    SO NC State              30:46.37  
 27  1741 Ryan Roush          SR Youngstown St         30:53.70  
 28   972 Clark Ruiz          JR Michigan State        30:54.09  
 29   880 Nathan Jones        JR McNeese State         30:55.83  
 30   612 Sid Vaughn          SR Georgia               30:56.47  
 31   162 Sean Burke          FR Boston College        30:57.04  
 32  1290 John McGowan        JR Penn State            31:04.23  
 33   981 Amos Cheruiyot      JR Mid. Tenn. St         31:06.02  
 34   702 Andrew Tario        JR Iona                  31:06.16  
 35   198 Luke Giugliano      SR Bucknell              31:06.31  
 36   353 Samuel Chauvin      JR Cornell               31:09.03  
 37   245 Tom Nobles          SO Charlotte             31:09.77  
 38   704 Damon Pruett        SR IUPUI                 31:17.57  
 39  1401 Bryce England       JR Saint Francis PA      31:19.55  
 40  1252 Kevin Monogue       SO Penn                  31:24.45  
 41  1344 Hugh Armstrong      SR Providence            31:29.00  
 42  1085 Mark Derrick        SR North Carolina        31:30.66  
 43    73 Conner Thompson     JR Alabama               31:34.63  
 44   693 Akis Medrano        SO Indiana State         31:39.60  
 45  1622 Alex Corbett        FR Virginia              31:40.57  
 46  1152 Kevin Pulliam       JR Notre Dame            31:40.67  
 47   765 Mick Iacofano       SR Kentucky              32:25.88  
 48   208 Barrett Kemp        JR Buffalo               32:39.96  
 
Event 39  Women Hammer
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1  1323 Julia Ratcliffe     SR Princeton               65.42mq    214-07 
  2   588 Beatrice Llano      FR Georgia                 64.57mq    211-10 
  3   615 LaPorscha Wells     SR GA State                63.98mq    209-11 
  4    41 Danielle McConnell  JR Alabama                 63.15mq    207-02 
  5  1649 Pavla Kuklova       SO Virginia Tech           62.25mq    204-03 
  6   512 Veronika Kanuchova  FR Florida State           61.92mq    203-02 
  7  1518 Stamatia Scarvelis  SO Tennessee               60.48mq    198-05 
  8  1657 Emma Thor           FR Virginia Tech           59.90mq    196-06 
  9  1715 Leia Mistowski      JR William and Mary        59.49mq    195-02 
 10   927 Martha Szekely      SR Miami (Ohio)            59.40mq    194-10 
 11  1215 Janeah Stewart      JR Ole Miss                59.31mq    194-07 
 12  1301 Andin Fosam         JR Pittsburgh              58.84mq    193-00 
 13   385 Erin Reese          SO Dayton                  57.95m     190-01 
 14   581 Asianna Covington   SR Georgia                 57.87m     189-10 
 15   998 Brianna Smith       JR Miss State              57.34m     188-01 
 16  1486 Nyla Woods          JR St. John's              57.09m     187-04 
 17   669 Nakel McClinton     SR Indiana                 57.07m     187-03 
 18  1512 Candice Butler      SR Tennessee               56.94m     186-10 
 19   727 Gabrielle Figueroa  JR Kent State              56.93m     186-09 
 20   654 Jamie Schnuck       SR High Point              56.05m     183-11 
 21   756 Brandi Walker       SR Kentucky                55.81m     183-01 
 22  1207 Annika Larsson      SO Ole Miss                55.69m     182-08 
 23   119 Brianna Heilsnis    SR Auburn                  55.68m     182-08 
 24   781 Dasiana Larson      JR Liberty                 55.62m     182-06 
 25  1172 Sade Olatoye        SO Ohio State              55.59m     182-04 
 26   122 Jasmine Manigault   SR Auburn                  55.18m     181-00 
 27  1547 Ksenia Safonova     JR Towson                  55.00m     180-05 
 28  1358 Sarah Loesch        SO Purdue                  54.86m     180-00 
 29   251 Annette Echikunwok  JR Cincinnati              54.82m     179-10 
 30   319 Chanell Botsis      FR Connecticut             54.71m     179-06 
 31   859 Rachel Bergeron     JR Maine                   54.67m     179-04 
 32  1357 Micaela Hazlewood   JR Purdue                  54.55m     179-00 
 33   933 Courtney Jacobsen   FR Michigan                54.33m     178-03 
 34  1571 Chelsea Gobourne    SR UCF                     54.06m     177-04 
 35   404 Stefani Vukajlovic  SO Duke                    53.93m     176-11 
 36   803 Cyerra Cassell      SO Louisville              53.90m     176-10 
 37  1475 Nadia Maffo         FR So Mississippi          53.84m     176-08 
 38   229 Kylee Dobbelaere    SR Cen Michigan            53.57m     175-09 
 39   808 Dolly Nyemah        SR Louisville              53.44m     175-04 
 40   869 Emma O'Hara         JR Maryland                53.00m     173-11 
 41   180 Kayla Velasquez     SR Bowling Green           52.75m     173-01 
 42  1165 Kate Deaton         SR Ohio State              52.32m     171-08 
 43  1096 Lauren Evans        SO NC State                51.98m     170-06 
 44  1572 Tayla Greene        SR UCF                     50.59m     166-00 
 45   549 Natasha Akbarizade  JR Gardner-Webb            50.45m     165-06 
 46  1348 Alisha Bahler       SR Purdue                  49.83m     163-06 
 --   237 Victoria Merriweat  SR Charlotte                 FOUL            
 
Event 20  Men Javelin
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1  1297 Michael Shuey       SR Penn State              73.89mq    242-05 
  2  1010 Curtis Thompson     JR Miss State              73.22mq    240-03 
  3  1398 Chris Mirabelli     JR Rutgers                 69.20mq    227-00 
  4  1004 Nicolas Quijera     JR Miss State              68.60mq    225-01 
  5   890 Michael Criticos    JR Memphis                 67.96mq    222-11 
  6  1281 Michael Biddle      FR Penn State              67.18mq    220-05 
  7    69 McLean Lipschutz    SR Alabama                 67.02mq    219-10 
  8  1478 Emron Gibbs         SR So Mississippi          66.82mq    219-03 
  9   772 Ethan Shalaway      JR Kentucky                66.60mq    218-06 
 10  1285 Ryan Kerr           SR Penn State              65.42mq    214-07 
 11    99 Adrian Mitchell     FR Albany                  64.87mq    212-10 
 12  1721 Tucker Rizzi        JR William and Mary        64.66mq    212-02 
 13  1394 Thomas Carr         SR Rutgers                 64.29m     210-11 
 14   327 Kevin Foster        JR Connecticut             63.68m     208-11 
 15   649 Brett Henderson     SR Harvard                 62.90m     206-04 
 16   792 Denzel Pratt        SO Liberty                 62.77m     205-11 
 17   186 Mark Buda           SR Brown                   62.68m     205-08 
 18   878 Donavon Banks       SO McNeese State           62.59m     205-04 
 19   785 Sam Arter           FR Liberty                 62.58m     205-04 
 20   451 Derek Ziegenfuss    SO East Michigan           62.19m     204-00 
 21   944 Stephen Burk        SR Michigan                61.26m     201-00 
 22  1430 Andrew Allen        JR So Alabama              60.13m     197-03 
 23  1424 Collin Rowland      SR SE Louisiana            60.07m     197-01 
 24  1057 Sean Richards       JR Navy                    59.84m     196-04 
 25   410 Nicholas Solfanell  SO Duke                    59.69m     195-10 
 26   334 Seth Zuidema        JR Connecticut             59.34m     194-08 
 27  1369 Bradley Hoselton    JR Purdue                  59.00m     193-07 
 28  1421 Gennard Paul        SR SE Louisiana            58.96m     193-05 
 29  1386 Greg McManus        FR Rhode Island            58.81m     192-11 
 30  1578 Hunter Stelly       SO UL-Lafayette            58.59m     192-03 
 31  1481 Thomas Peters       SO So Mississippi          58.48m     191-10 
 32  1018 Mark Orlando        SO Monmouth                58.27m     191-02 
 33    21 Rodrigo Iglesias    SO Akron                   58.13m     190-08 
 34  1193 Daniel Mastropaolo  FR Ohio State              58.08m     190-07 
 35  1595 Daniel Caffrey      JR UNC-Wilmington          57.58m     188-11 
 36   971 Max Knoblock        SO Michigan State          57.57m     188-10 
 37  1682 Elijah Shalaway     FR Wake Forest             56.95m     186-10 
 38   655 Drew Francoeur      SR High Point              56.81m     186-05 
 39   276 Dylan Ahrens        JR Clemson                 56.37m     184-11 
 40   372 Cole Andrus         FR Dartmouth               56.08m     184-00 
 41   133 Justin Carter       JR Auburn                  56.02m     183-09 
 42   860 Kelby Mace          JR Maine                   55.05m     180-07 
 43   789 Alexander Hoffsmit  FR Liberty                 54.65m     179-03 
 44  1722 Robert Smutsky      SR William and Mary        53.12m     174-03 
 45  1739 Tyler Donati        JR Youngstown St           52.95m     173-09 
 46   659 Rajae Gayle         SR Howard                  51.85m     170-01 
 47  1249 Sam Kaplan          SR Penn                    51.79m     169-11 
 48  1550 Connor Brookman     SO Troy                    49.05m     160-11 
 
Event 19  Men Hammer
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1  1425 Alexander Young     SR SE Louisiana            71.05mq    233-01 
  2  1632 Hilmar Orn Jonsson  SO Virginia                70.60mq    231-07 
  3   600 Denzel Comenentia   SO Georgia                 70.19mq    230-03 
  4   610 Alex Poursanidis    SR Georgia                 69.51mq    228-01 
  5   856 Johnnie Jackson     SR LSU                     69.01mq    226-05 
  6   366 Rudy Winkler        SR Cornell                 68.80mq    225-09 
  7  1531 Seth Whitener       SO Tennessee               68.59mq    225-00 
  8  1226 Dempsey McGuigan    SR Ole Miss                68.57mq    225-00 
  9  1637 Jordan Young        SR Virginia                68.41mq    224-05 
 10   947 Joseph Ellis        SO Michigan                67.07mq    220-00 
 11   825 Trevor Troutman     SR Louisville              66.91mq    219-06 
 12  1522 Cameron Brown       SR Tennessee               66.66mq    218-08 
 13    63 Elias Hakansson     SR Alabama                 66.56m     218-04 
 14  1334 Adam Kelly          SO Princeton               66.41m     217-10 
 15   491 Anders Eriksson     SO Florida                 66.02m     216-07 
 16  1296 Morgan Shigo        SO Penn State              65.85m     216-00 
 17   246 Stevan Veselinovic  SO Charlotte               65.54m     215-00 
 18    64 Daniel Haugh        SO Alabama                 65.26m     214-01 
 19   760 David Cline         JR Kentucky                64.96m     213-01 
 20   917 Carlos Mangum       SR Miami                   64.70m     212-03 
 21   498 AJ McFarland        SO Florida                 63.57m     208-07 
 22   945 Grant Cartwright    JR Michigan                63.55m     208-06 
 23  1431 Zach Blahnik        SR So Alabama              63.54m     208-05 
 24   681 Andrew Miller       JR Indiana                 63.35m     207-10 
 25  1283 Kory Decesaris      JR Penn State              63.11m     207-01 
 26  1680 Charlie Ionata      SR Wake Forest             62.99m     206-08 
 27   190 Owen Russell        SO Brown                   62.37m     204-07 
 28  1287 David Lucas         SO Penn State              62.03m     203-06 
 29  1103 Josh Davis          JR NC State                61.95m     203-03 
 30   232 Logan Targgart      FR Cen Michigan            61.41m     201-06 
 31  1681 Kyle Johnson        SR Wake Forest             60.91m     199-10 
 32   862 Love Litzell        JR Manhattan               60.66m     199-00 
 33  1154 Anthony Shivers     SR Notre Dame              60.51m     198-06 
 34   609 Alex Larsson        JR Georgia                 60.47m     198-05 
 35   450 Anthony Jones       SR East Michigan           60.15m     197-04 
 36   758 Logan Bryer         JR Kentucky                59.26m     194-05 
 37   537 Brandon Tirado      SO Florida State           59.03m     193-08 
 38   333 Cameron Thompson    FR Connecticut             59.02m     193-08 
 39  1019 Timothy Wilson      JR Monmouth                58.88m     193-02 
 40   377 Colin Minor         JR Dartmouth               58.56m     192-01 
 41  1549 Michael Alvernaz    SO Troy                    58.28m     191-02 
 42   231 Dylan Banagis       SR Cen Michigan            58.26m     191-02 
 43  1016 Troy Andretta       SR Monmouth                57.85m     189-09 
 44   373 Tim Brennan         SR Dartmouth               57.85m     189-09 
 45  1593 Alexios Prodanas    FR UMBC                    57.13m     187-05 
 46   723 Fabeon Tucker       SR Kennesaw State          57.12m     187-05 
 --  1255 Sean Ryan           JR Penn                      FOUL            
 --  1453 Clarence Gallop     SR South Carolina            FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women Javelin
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1  1655 Irena Sediva        SR Virginia Tech           55.80mq    183-01 
  2   483 Marija Vucenovic    SR Florida                 53.80mq    176-06 
  3    51 Samantha Zelden     FR Alabama                 52.60mq    172-07 
  4  1559 Daliadiz Ortiz      SR Tulane                  52.28mq    171-06 
  5   391 Katelyn Gochenour   FR Duke                    51.16mq    167-10 
  6  1658 Eva Vivod           SR Virginia Tech           51.05mq    167-06 
  7   847 Rebekah Wales       SR LSU                     49.74mq    163-02 
  8   889 Ashley Pryke        SO Memphis                 49.73mq    163-02 
  9   403 Christine Streisel  JR Duke                    48.72mq    159-10 
 10   739 Sarah Blake         SO Kentucky                48.18mq    158-01 
 11   957 Jade Madison        JR Michigan State          47.86mq    157-00 
 12   922 Danielle Collier    SO Miami (Ohio)            47.23mq    154-11 
 13  1613 Marija Bogavac      SO Virginia                46.87m     153-09 
 14  1557 Laruschka Joubert   SR Tulane                  46.37m     152-01 
 15  1391 Katherine Johnston  SR Rutgers                 45.98m     150-10 
 16  1279 Stephanie Sievers   SO Penn State              45.93m     150-08 
 17   783 Brenna Smith        JR Liberty                 45.76m     150-01 
 18   417 Lauren Lubarski     SR East Carolina           45.49m     149-03 
 19  1024 Kelly Yanucil       SR Mount St. Mary's        45.43m     149-00 
 20   458 Tiffani Hernandez   SR FIU                     45.42m     149-00 
 21  1616 Caitlin Mautz       JR Virginia                45.09m     147-11 
 22  1614 Christine Bohan     SR Virginia                44.84m     147-01 
 23   877 Morgan Woods        SO McNeese State           44.58m     146-03 
 24   289 Chloe White         JR Coastal Carolina        44.45m     145-10 
 25   589 Tairyn Montgomery   FR Georgia                 44.31m     145-04 
 26   194 Megan Sangimino     SR Bucknell                44.12m     144-09 
 27   384 Lillian Cook        FR Dayton                  43.89m     144-00 
 28   196 Rebecca Skovira     SR Bucknell                43.72m     143-05 
 29  1015 Stephanie Roones    JR Monmouth                43.17m     141-08 
 30   124 Kendra Mitchell     SR Auburn                  43.14m     141-06 
 31   381 Carly Peters        FR Davidson                43.06m     141-03 
 32   778 Hannah Patrick      FR Lehigh                  42.92m     140-10 
 33   865 Alexis Montes       SR Marshall                42.87m     140-08 
 34  1170 Alyssa Kopp         SR Ohio State              42.55m     139-07 
 35  1280 Kayla Zoschg        SR Penn State              42.49m     139-05 
 36   478 Megan Reed          JR Florida                 42.44m     139-03 
 37  1162 Emma Ryan           JR Ohio                    41.90m     137-06 
 38  1466 Mira Carrozza       SR South Florida           41.82m     137-02 
 39  1429 Barbara Rivera      JR So Alabama              41.01m     134-06 
 40   321 Thalia Ghalam       FR Connecticut             40.76m     133-09 
 41  1400 Mareena DiMilia     SR Sacred Heart            40.23m     132-00 
 42  1239 Lisa Sesink-Clee    SR Penn                    40.16m     131-09 
 43  1124 Kelsey Frank        JR Northwestern St         39.53m     129-08 
 44   864 Heidi Heiniger      SO Marshall                39.09m     128-03 
 45  1012 Faith Blamon        SR Monmouth                38.35m     125-10 
 46   925 Abigale Slonski     SR UMBC                    38.10m     125-00 
 47   368 Moriah Morton       SR Dartmouth               38.01m     124-08 
 48   505 Frida Thorsås       JR Florida Atlantic        36.61m     120-01 
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   485 KeAndre Bates       JR Florida                  8.15mq  2.9  26-09.00 
  2   496 Grant Holloway      FR Florida                  7.87mq -0.7  25-10.00 
  3  1182 Zack Bazile         JR Ohio State               7.86mq  2.1  25-09.50 
  4    26 Terrell McClain     JR Akron                    7.75mq  1.1  25-05.25 
  5   285 Chris McBride       SO Clemson                  7.68mq  2.2  25-02.50 
  6  1005 Willie Reed         JR Miss State               7.60mq  1.4  24-11.25 
  7  1704 Ventavius Sears     SR West Kentucky            7.58mq -0.1  24-10.50 
  8    86 Jamie Brown         SO Alabama State            7.58mq  2.1  24-10.50 
  9   761 Fred Dorsey         JR Kentucky                 7.54mq  1.6  24-09.00 
 10  1292 Malik Moffett       JR Penn State               7.52mq  2.4  24-08.25 
 11   734 Samory Fraga        SO Kent State               7.49mq  3.0  24-07.00 
 12   519 Carlos Becker       FR Florida State            7.47mq  0.8  24-06.25 
 13   139 Mark Rubalcaba      SO Auburn                   7.44m   4.1  24-05.00 
 14   822 Oliver Newport      JR Louisville               7.43m   1.5  24-04.50 
 15  1091 Joey Souza          SO North Carolina           7.39m   1.2  24-03.00 
 16  1457 Yann Randrianasolo  JR South Carolina           7.38m   0.4  24-02.50 
 17   852 Rayvon Grey         FR LSU                      7.37m   3.6  24-02.25 
 18  1396 Emeka Eze           SR Rutgers                  7.34m   1.6  24-01.00 
 19   526 Keniel Grant        JR Florida State            7.29m  +0.0  23-11.00 
 20  1372 Gerald McGee        JR Purdue                   7.28m   1.5  23-10.75 
 21   330 John Landis         SR Connecticut              7.25m   2.6  23-09.50 
 22   421 Hakeem Horton       SO East Carolina            7.24m   2.7  23-09.00 
 23   629 William Solomon     JR Georgia Tech             7.24m   1.1  23-09.00 
 24   199 Nicholas Lombardo   JR Bucknell                 7.22m   2.5  23-08.25 
 25   718 Dayo Akindele       SO Kennesaw State           7.21m   1.7  23-08.00 
 26  1408 Marquis Barnes      JR Samford                  7.21m   2.0  23-08.00 
 27  1417 Laron James         SO Savannah State           7.19m   0.5  23-07.25 
 28   378 Corey Muggler       SR Dartmouth                7.16m   1.2  23-06.00 
 29   967 Tim Ehrhardt        JR Michigan State           7.10m   3.2  23-03.50 
 30   222 Lorne Jenkins       SR Campbell                 7.09m  -0.7  23-03.25 
 31    23 Jordan Latimer      SO Akron                    7.09m  -1.0  23-03.25 
 32  1702 Desmond Mobley      JR West Kentucky            7.08m   0.9  23-02.75 
 33  1724 Quemell Brave       JR Winthrop                 7.08m  -0.6  23-02.75 
 34  1399 Tobi Tella          FR Rutgers                  7.06m   1.0  23-02.00 
 35   449 Cameron Hart        SO East Michigan            7.04m   2.5  23-01.25 
 36   940 Steven Bastien      SR Michigan                 7.04m   0.2  23-01.25 
 37   676 Treyton Harris      SO Indiana                  7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
 38  1088 Zay Paschall        SO North Carolina           6.95m   0.4  22-09.75 
 39   861 Hayden Clarke       SR Manhattan                6.93m   1.1  22-09.00 
 40  1382 Casey Burley        JR Rhode Island             6.91m   2.6  22-08.00 
 41   153 JaQuaveon Beachem   FR Bethune-Cookman          6.90m   3.2  22-07.75 
 42   258 Austin Edwards      FR Cincinnati               6.86m   1.6  22-06.25 
 43   243 Jaylon Holt         SR Charlotte                6.86m   1.9  22-06.25 
 44  1605 Ian Weider          SR Vermont                  6.73m   2.5  22-01.00 
 --    19 Jamir Coleman       JR Akron                     FOUL   NWI           
 --  1537 Kareem Nicholas     SR Tenn State                FOUL   NWI           
 --  1021 Lloyd Hylton        JR Morgan State              FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:  3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.20, 4.30, 4.35 then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1   746 Olivia Gruver       SO Kentucky                 4.20mq  13-09.25 
  2   393 Madison Heath       JR Duke                     4.20mq  13-09.25 
  2   663 Sydney Clute        SR Indiana                  4.20mq  13-09.25 
  2  1597 Sarah Bell          SR Vanderbilt               4.20mq  13-09.25 
  2   593 Kayla Smith         FR Georgia                  4.20mq  13-09.25 
  6  1555 Alyssa Applebee     SR Tulane                   4.20mq  13-09.25 
  7    44 Lakan Taylor        SR Alabama                  4.20mq  13-09.25 
  8  1077 Anna Eaton          SO North Carolina           4.20mq  13-09.25 
  9   960 Hannah Sailar       SR Michigan State           4.10mq  13-05.25 
  9  1274 Hannah Mulhern      JR Penn State               4.10mq  13-05.25 
 11  1320 Allison Harris      SR Princeton                4.10mq  13-05.25 
 11   398 Laura Marty         FR Duke                     4.10mq  13-05.25 
 13   811 Morgan Zacharias    SO Louisville               4.10m   13-05.25 
 14   405 Chesney Ward        FR Duke                     4.10m   13-05.25 
 14  1653 Olivia Privitera    JR Virginia Tech            4.10m   13-05.25 
 16    16 Rebecca Szabo       SR Akron                    4.10m   13-05.25 
 16   882 Dorina Baiker       JR Memphis                  4.10m   13-05.25 
 18   402 Nati Sheppard       SO Duke                     3.95m   12-11.50 
 18   731 Samantha Tollerud   JR Kent State               3.95m   12-11.50 
 18  1602 Caleigh Lofstead    FR Vanderbilt               3.95m   12-11.50 
 18  1560 Mary Carson Pitts   SR Tulane                   3.95m   12-11.50 
 18   250 Brooke Catherine    SO Cincinnati               3.95m   12-11.50 
 23  1210 Katy McAuley        SO Ole Miss                 3.95m   12-11.50 
 23  1200 Sandra Brown        FR Ole Miss                 3.95m   12-11.50 
 25   144 Savanah Amato       SO Austin Peay              3.95m   12-11.50 
 25  1558 Rebekah Markel      SO Tulane                   3.95m   12-11.50 
 25   728 Maria Horrigan      FR Kent State               3.95m   12-11.50 
 28  1236 Molly Minnig        JR Penn                     3.95m   12-11.50 
 29  1647 Erica Hjerpe        SR Virginia Tech            3.95m   12-11.50 
 29  1272 Lexi Masterson      JR Penn State               3.95m   12-11.50 
 31   371 Julia Valenti       FR Dartmouth                3.95m   12-11.50 
 31   444 Natalie Uy          SR East Michigan            3.95m   12-11.50 
 33  1428 Megan James         JR So Alabama               3.80m   12-05.50 
 33  1174 Madison Roberts     SR Ohio State               3.80m   12-05.50 
 33   725 Morgan Estes        SR Kent State               3.80m   12-05.50 
 36   888 Jada Parker         JR Memphis                  3.80m   12-05.50 
 37   101 Taylor Drummonds    SR Appalachian              3.80m   12-05.50 
 --  1695 Morgan McIntyre     JR West Kentucky               NH            
 --  1686 Maddie Gardner      SO West Virginia               NH            
 --   714 Erica Sergeant      JR Kennesaw State              NH            
 --   668 Rachel Mather       JR Indiana                     NH            
 --   120 Jessie Johnson      SR Auburn                      NH            
 --   594 Georgia Stefanidi   JR Georgia                     NH            
 --   621 Ksenia Novikova     JR Georgia Tech                NH            
 --  1233 Nicole Macco        SO Penn                        NH            
 --   506 Nicole Breske       FR Florida State               NH            
 --  1206 Nicole Kallenberge  FR Ole Miss                    NH            
 --  1218 Callie Watson       SR Ole Miss                    NH            
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   586 Kate Hall           FR Georgia                  6.68mq +0.0  21-11.00 
  2    32 Quanesha Burks      SR Alabama                  6.68mq -0.1  21-11.00 
  3   754 Sha'Keela Saunders  SR Kentucky                 6.62mq  1.1  21-08.75 
  4   590 Keturah Orji        JR Georgia                  6.59mq  1.1  21-07.50 
  5   477 Darrielle McQueen   JR Florida                  6.55mq  0.1  21-06.00 
  6  1352 Savannah Carson     JR Purdue                   6.49mq -0.3  21-03.50 
  7   741 Destiny Carter      SR Kentucky                 6.43mq  1.4  21-01.25 
  8  1446 Rougui Sow          SO South Carolina           6.41mq  2.2  21-00.50 
  9   467 Yanis David         SO Florida                  6.39mq  0.5  20-11.75 
 10    37 Filippa Fotopoulou  JR Alabama                  6.33mq  0.5  20-09.25 
 11   828 Nataliyah Friar     SR LSU                      6.30mq  1.4  20-08.00 
 12   992 Leah Lott           SR Miss State               6.25mq  1.2  20-06.25 
 13   516 Jogaile Petrokaite  JR Florida State            6.25m   1.4  20-06.25 
 14  1521 Cidaea' Woods       SO Tennessee                6.23m   0.7  20-05.25 
 15   911 Amy Taintor         JR Miami                    6.20m   1.5  20-04.25 
 16  1028 Madeleine Akobundu  FR N. Carolina A&T          6.20m  -0.3  20-04.25 
 17   416 Cheyenne Hutchinso  SR East Carolina            6.17m   0.2  20-03.00 
 18   399 Sydnei Murphy       FR Duke                     6.14m   1.2  20-01.75 
 19    76 Charrie Dennard     SR Alabama A&M              6.11m   0.2  20-00.50 
 20  1683 Danique Bryan       SO West Virginia            6.10m   2.6  20-00.25 
 21   843 Danielle Phillips   JR LSU                      6.09m   0.4  19-11.75 
 22    12 Daniella Johnson    SR Akron                    6.09m   0.4  19-11.75 
 23   670 Ariane Nelson       SR Indiana                  6.06m   0.5  19-10.75 
 24    49 Kiara Williams      SO Alabama                  6.04m  -0.2  19-09.75 
 25   977 Elizabeth Dadzie    SR Mid. Tenn. St            6.01m  -0.2  19-08.75 
 26   810 Bre'Yana Wash       SR Louisville               6.00m   1.9  19-08.25 
 27   116 Dominique Bullock   JR Auburn                   6.00m   0.7  19-08.25 
 28   804 Alexis Gibbons      FR Louisville               5.99m   0.5  19-08.00 
 29  1749 Jewel Smith         SO Maryland                 5.98m   0.2  19-07.50 
 30   201 Mikayla Pearce      SR Buffalo                  5.98m   1.0  19-07.50 
 31   710 Jordan Gray         SO Kennesaw State           5.97m  -1.1  19-07.00 
 32   871 Kayla Richardson    JR Maryland                 5.96m   0.4  19-06.75 
 33   156 Keishorea Armstron  JR Binghamton               5.92m  -0.7  19-05.25 
 34   905 Stefani Kerrison    SO Miami                    5.92m   1.1  19-05.25 
 35   636 Simi Fajemisin      FR Harvard                  5.91m  -0.1  19-04.75 
 36   146 Kaylnn Pitts        SR Austin Peay              5.91m   1.5  19-04.75 
 37   724 Cayla Carey         JR Kent State               5.89m  -0.1  19-04.00 
 38  1166 Taylor DeLoach      FR Ohio State               5.86m   1.6  19-02.75 
 39   264 Angelica Collins    JR Clemson                  5.84m   0.4  19-02.00 
 40   801 Janiel Mcdonald     SR LA Tech                  5.80m  -0.4  19-00.50 
 41   230 Nadia Williams      FR Cen Michigan             5.79m   0.3  19-00.00 
 42  1381 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island             5.78m   1.2  18-11.75 
 43  1023 Natalia Hinton      JR Mount St. Mary's         5.74m   0.7  18-10.00 
 44   974 Qetuwrah Abdullah-  JR Mid. Tenn. St            5.71m   1.2  18-09.00 
 45   217 Sabina Allen        JR Campbell                 5.70m   0.2  18-08.50 
 46   254 Kellsa Mbah         JR Cincinnati               5.62m   0.7  18-05.25 
 47   145 Chancis Jones       JR Austin Peay              5.49m   0.7  18-00.25 
 48  1691 Jazmine Gooden      FR West Carolina            5.48m   0.7  17-11.75