Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2016 05:27 PM
                  Duke Invitational - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                   
                            Morris Williams Stadium                            
                                Duke University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Women 800 M
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:05.54  2015        Elizabeth Whelan, UNC                     
        Meet: M 2:05.54  2015        Elizabeth Whelan, UNC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Farley                  Unattached             2:07.37   1 
  2 Rebekah Ricksecker           Unattached             2:10.51   1 
  3 Shawnee Kegley               Unattached             2:10.65   1 
  4 Taylor Carcella           SR Charlotte              2:11.40   1 
  5 Kim Hallowes              FR Duke                   2:11.89   1 
  6 Allison Sturges           SR Duke                   2:12.22   2 
  7 Cozette Collin            JR High Point             2:12.42   2 
  8 Ashlyn Gruber             SR Davidson               2:12.44   2 
  9 Roshae Jackson            FR Campbell               2:12.54   2 
 10 Hannah Rieden             JR Davidson               2:12.76   1 
 11 Ericka Charles            SR Speed Factor           2:13.70   2 
 12 Chelsea Smith             FR Elon                   2:15.21   3 
 13 Keaton Case               FR High Point             2:16.19   3 
 14 Brigid Behrens            SR Davidson               2:16.99   1 
 15 Kelsey Rea                JR Campbell               2:17.56   2 
 16 Alexis Taylor             SO Liberty                2:18.01   2 
 17 Jasmin Sutton             JR Liberty                2:18.82   3 
 18 Bailee Henry              JR Mount Olive            2:18.98   3 
 19 Kaelyn Yoder              SO Campbell               2:19.27   4 
 20 Mason Kepley              FR East Carolin           2:20.89   3 
 21 Christieanna Apon         JR Liberty                2:21.36   3 
 22 Riley Brandon             SR Liberty                2:21.53   2 
 23 Suzanne Abribat           SO George Mason           2:21.74   4 
 24 Paulena Kremling          FR Mount Olive            2:22.57   4 
 25 Kristin Fairey            SR Unattached             2:23.09   4 
 26 Julia Brown               FR East Carolin           2:23.29   3 
 27 Caitlin Kelly             FR George Mason           2:23.76   4 
 28 Kayla Tracy               FR Coastal Caro           2:24.20   5 
 29 Rachel Rice               JR East Carolin           2:25.76   4 
 30 Shona Blades              FR Mount Olive            2:25.81   4 
 31 Kelsey Ballou             FR Winthrop               2:27.28   5 
 32 Amy Turlington            FR Gardner-Webb           2:27.80   5 
 33 Taylor Hamm               FR Concord                2:28.37   4 
 34 Samiiah Wilson            JR UNC-Greensbo           2:30.44   5 
 35 Kayla Wetherell           FR UNC-Greensbo           2:37.76   5 
 36 Rene Miller               SR Concord                2:39.01   5 

Event 24  Men 800 M
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:49.01  2016        Brennan Munley, Michigan                  
        Meet: M 1:50.79  2015        Cory Nicholls, UNC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Murphy              JR Duke                   1:50.12M  1 
  2 Stefano Migliorati        FR East Carolin           1:50.55M  1 
  3 Michael Tamayo            SR Charlotte              1:50.67M  1 
  4 Michal Filipczak          JR Duke                   1:51.06   1 
  5 Bradley Prentice          FR Liberty                1:51.16   1 
  6 Patrick Rollo             SR Davidson               1:51.37   2 
  7 Pol Solanelles            JR East Carolin           1:51.43   2 
  8 Thomas Meister            JR Duke                   1:51.65   1 
  9 Jacob Urys                JR Mount Olive            1:51.77   2 
 10 Deandre James             JR N.C. Central           1:52.23   2 
 11 Carl Walton Jr.           SR Charlotte              1:52.72   2 
 12 Paul O'Donoghue           SR High Point             1:52.90   1 
 13 Kyle Francis              SO Duke                   1:53.58   1 
 14 Blaine Lacey              FR George Mason           1:54.25   3 
 15 Nathan Schulte            SO George Mason           1:54.56   3 
 16 Jacob Onifer              SR Liberty                1:54.68   3 
 17 Patrick Van Der Cruyssen  SO High Point             1:55.29   4 
 18 Luke Jelen                SO Liberty                1:55.80   5 
 19 Joshua Parks              SO Gardner-Webb           1:55.91   4 
 20 Francis Corson            JR Davidson               1:56.27   3 
 21 Kobe Robinson             FR George Mason           1:56.36   5 
 22 Jud Brooker                  Columbia Int           1:56.50   2 
 23 Jimmy Asselmeyer          FR Duke                   1:56.79   3 
 24 Christian Pigues          JR Unattached             1:56.90   3 
 25 Kenneth Valva             JR George Mason           1:57.13   5 
 26 JonMichael Hilsheimer     SR Duke                   1:57.37   4 
 27 Damon Akers               FR Concord                1:57.46   5 
 28 Jonathan Hodge            JR UNC-Greensbo           1:57.64   3 
 29 Josh Barrett              SO Charlotte              1:57.78   3 
 30 Andrew Garrett            FR Liberty                1:58.17   4 
 31 Braxton Cline             SR Unattached             1:58.32   4 
 32 Amir Pappu                SR Davidson               1:58.70   4 
 33 Roger Foster              SO Concord                1:58.93   5 
 34 John Crossley             JR East Carolin           1:59.07   2 
 35 William Sandin            FR UNC-Greensbo           1:59.67   6 
 36 Matt Strand               FR Concord                2:00.47   6 
 37 Keeton Glenn              FR UNC-Greensbo           2:00.73   6 
 38 Kameron Douglas           FR UNC-Greensbo           2:01.29   6 
 39 David Meck                FR Concord                2:01.55   6 
 40 Joseph Turner             SR Unattached             2:02.24   5 
 41 Samuel DiBridge           SO Winthrop               2:02.36   4 
 42 Nick Williams             JR High Point             2:02.42   6 
 43 samuel rennard            SO Unattached             2:09.58   6 
 -- James Dorris              SR Unattached                  DQ   5