Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 09:33 PM
                    Raleigh Relays - 3/27/2015 to 3/28/2015                    
                        North Carolina State University                        
                          Paul Derr Track Raleigh NC                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M HS Adidas Dr
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydnei Murphy                Apex High School         12.09  +0.0 
  2 Gabriele Cunningham          Mallard Creek Hi         12.23  +0.0 
  3 Courtney Warner              CB Aycock High S         12.25  +0.0 
  4 Charminique Hackney          Cary High School         12.59  +0.0 
  5 Cierra Thompson              Southern Wayne H         12.60  +0.0 
  6 Tejah Walston Jr.            West Craven High         12.72  +0.0 
 
Girls 1 Mile HS Adidas Dr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malia Ellington              Community School       4:53.75  
  2 Libby Davidson               E.C. Glass High        4:57.51  
  3 Jennifer Fleming             Blacksburg High        4:58.98  
  4 Maysa Araba                  Carrboro High Sc       5:02.60  
  5 Brooke Turner                Tuscola High Sch       5:05.56  
  6 Eliza Dekker                 Durham Academy         5:06.95  
  7 Emma Brown                SR Providence Day S       5:07.78  
  8 Megan Vaughn                 Cardinal Gibbons       5:09.62  
 
Girls 3200 M High School
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 10:21.84  2012        Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryen Frazier                 Ravenscroft           10:05.44R 
  2 Elly Henes                   Green Hope High       10:32.97  
  3 Weini Kelati                 Heriatge High Sc      10:36.30  
  4 Bonnie Angermeier            Blacksburg High       10:44.89  
  5 Lindsey Blanks               Tabb High School      10:49.77  
  6 Sophie Ebihara               Cardinal Gibbons      10:52.18  
  7 Kayla Holder                 Wake Forest High      10:53.12  
  8 Lily Anderson                TC Roberson High      10:53.49  
  9 Adriana Hooks                Lafayette High S      10:57.19  
 10 Samantha Marin               Blacksburg High       10:58.27  
 11 Rebekah Greengrass           Panther Cree Hig      10:58.66  
 12 Emily Beatty                 Blacksburg High       11:01.21  
 13 Annie Kay Combs              Blacksburg High       11:01.53  
 14 Theresa Enright              Green Hope High       11:02.54  
 15 Morgan Adams                 Green Hope High       11:03.01  
 16 Amanda Wiggenhorn            Cardinal Gibbons      11:17.22  
 17 Marissa Bishop               Cardinal Gibbons      11:19.27  
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 11.12  2004        Latasha Colander, Sprint Capit              
    Facility:   11.12  2004        Latasha Colander-Richardson, Sprint Capital 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jellisa Westney           SR Michigan Sta             11.99q -2.5  1 
  2 Shaina Blamahsah             American Int             12.09q -0.3  8 
  3 Paisley Simmons           SO NC State                 12.10q -2.5  1 
  4 Keturah Williams          JR East Tenn. S             12.13q -1.8  2 
  5 Ornella Livingston        JR St. Augustin             12.13q -2.5  1 
  6 Nina Grambling            JR Youngstown S             12.19q -2.5  1 
  7 Alicia Arnold             SR Bowling Gree             12.24q  0.2  3 
  8 Meshala Morton            FR Hampton                  12.24q -1.8  2 
  9 Kiara Allen               JR Millersville             12.31  -2.5  1 
 10 Kandiss Briggs            SO UAB                      12.34   0.2  3 
 11 Annie Johnson             SO James Madiso             12.34   0.2  3 
 12 Jasmine Dawson            SO East Carolin             12.35  -2.5  1 
 13 Latazah Coleman           JR Delaware                 12.41  -1.8  2 
 14 Emmaline Suchland         JR Brown                    12.42  -0.6  5 
 15 Shakinah Brooks           SO St. Augustin             12.43  -0.7  9 
 16 Aneesha Scott             SR George Mason             12.46  -1.8  2 
 17 J'Den Williams            SO NC State                 12.46  -0.3  8 
 18 TeJuanna Williams         SR Michigan Sta             12.49  -1.8  2 
 19 Jorian Ordway             SO Kent State               12.50  -0.8  7 
 20 Tyler Jackson             SO Delaware                 12.52  -0.3  8 
 21 Jasmine Bailey            JR Slippery Roc             12.52  -0.7  9 
 22 Santese Pryor             SO NC Central               12.52  -0.8  7 
 23 Dorresha Green            FR Bowling Gree             12.55  -1.8  2 
 24 Tiffany Barnes            JR Youngstown S             12.55  -2.9  6 
 24 Kametra Byrd              SO Marshall                 12.55   0.2  3 
 26 Kahlia Taylor             JR Albany                   12.55  -1.3  4 
 27 Jannivette Perez          JR UNC Pembroke             12.57  -0.3  8 
 28 Darlene Girardeau         SO NC Central               12.58  -2.9  6 
 29 Siobahn Ford-Holland      JR Hampton                  12.60  -1.3  4 
 30 Ashley Lucas              FR George Mason             12.60  -0.8  7 
 31 Alexis McNeil             SO Mount Olive              12.61  -0.5 10 
 32 Kendell Jefferson         FR Oakland                  12.64  -1.3  4 
 33 Kera Lamotte              JR Bowling Gree             12.66  -0.5 10 
 34 Breanna Walker            JR Loyola (Ill.             12.66  -1.8  2 
 35 Chanel Smith              FR Albany                   12.66   0.2  3 
 36 Madison Rayfield          JR East Carolin             12.68  -1.7 11 
 37 Janieyah Collins          JR East Carolin             12.69  -0.6  5 
 38 Daniella Johnson          SO Akron                    12.70   0.2  3 
 39 DeAna Forbes              SO James Madiso             12.71  -1.3  4 
 40 Khyla Freeman             FR Pittsburgh               12.71   0.2  3 
 41 Naiomi Dulaney            SO Western Mich             12.72  -0.8  7 
 42 Kristina Harris           SR NYU                      12.72  -1.3  4 
 43 Andresja Dearmas          FR Toledo                   12.74  -1.7 11 
 44 Luan Gabriel              FR Maryland-Eas             12.75  -1.3  4 
 45 Fatima Funderburk         JR UNC Pembroke             12.76  -0.5 10 
 45 Tiera Parker              JR Bowling Gree             12.76  -1.7 11 
 47 Kaila Gardner             SR Kent State               12.76  -0.6 12 
 48 Emily Moroco              JR Slippery Roc             12.76  -0.5 10 
 49 Lauren White              JR Unattached               12.78  -0.6  5 
 50 Leila Elliott             FR UAB                      12.78  -0.8  7 
 50 Sarita Dotson             SO Western Mich             12.78  -1.3  4 
 52 Dorehn Coleman            SR Duke                     12.79  -0.6  5 
 53 Taylor Thomkins           FR Youngstown S             12.81  -0.6  5 
 54 Brianna Johnson           SO Bowling Gree             12.82  -0.3  8 
 55 Ana Martin-Sacristan      SO Akron                    12.82  -0.5 10 
 55 Lexis Williams            JR Toledo                   12.82  -2.9  6 
 57 Sarah Benson              SO Hillsdale                12.82  -0.7  9 
 58 Alexis Perry              JR NC State                 12.82  -0.7  9 
 59 Imari McLean              FR NC State                 12.83  -0.8  7 
 59 Marie-Jeane Eba              Unattached               12.83   0.3 13 
 61 Jena Alston               FR St. Augustin             12.85  -2.9  6 
 62 Marabeth Clark            FR East Tenn. S             12.88  -0.3  8 
 63 Jillian Grant             SR Rutgers                  12.88  -2.9  6 
 64 Lynnese Beyan             SR Kent State               12.91  -0.6 12 
 65 Briana Hill               SO George Mason             12.91  -0.7  9 
 66 Crystal Barber            JR Malone                   12.93  -2.9  6 
 67 Imani Beauliere           FR Rutgers                  12.93  -0.7  9 
 68 Rajon Stinnett-Perry      SO Liberty                  12.96  -0.3  8 
 69 Gabrielle Snipes          FR Hampton                  12.96  -0.8  7 
 70 Karli Oprian              JR Malone                   12.97  -0.6  5 
 71 Tacquaya Tobias           JR Rutgers                  13.00  -0.6  5 
 72 Chelsea Laury             SO Kent State               13.06  -1.7 11 
 73 Bria Turner               SO Elon                     13.09  -0.6 12 
 74 Kierra Rountree           FR East Carolin             13.11  -0.5 10 
 75 Davonne Bolden            FR Western Mich             13.12  -0.5 10 
 76 Simone Jackson            SO Elon                     13.13  -2.9  6 
 77 Markiera Staten           FR NC Central               13.15  -1.7 11 
 78 Enajah Winbush            SO Liberty                  13.15  -0.6 12 
 79 Ashlee Moran              FR Hillsdale                13.16  -0.6 12 
 80 Justice Seward            JR James Madiso             13.18  -0.3  8 
 81 Imani Bush                SO Wayne St.                13.20  -1.7 11 
 82 Brittany Adkins           SO NC Central               13.20   0.3 13 
 83 Sarah Boyd                   American Int             13.33  -2.9  6 
 84 Chelsea van Dijk          SO Mount Olive              13.33  -0.7  9 
 85 Timia Easley              FR East Tenn. S             13.41  -1.7 11 
 86 Kelley Hussey             SR Johns Hopkin             13.43  -0.6 12 
 87 Jasmine Hill              FR Duke                     13.45  -1.7 11 
 88 Ayanna King               FR Mount Olive              13.49  -0.6 12 
 
Women 100 M
=====================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 11.12  2004        Latasha Colander, Sprint Capit              
    Facility:   11.12  2004        Latasha Colander-Richardson, Sprint Capital 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jellisa Westney           SR Michigan Sta             11.80   1.6 
  2 Keturah Williams          JR East Tenn. S             11.87   1.6 
  3 Nina Grambling            JR Youngstown S             11.88   1.6 
  4 Shaina Blamahsah             American Int             11.91   1.6 
  5 Paisley Simmons           SO NC State                 11.99   1.6 
  6 Alicia Arnold             SR Bowling Gree             12.05   1.6 
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 COLLEGIATE ONLY
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Raleigh Rel.: R 22.83  2001        Latasha Colander, Sprint Cap.               
    Facility:   22.83  2001        Latasha Colander-Richardson, Sprint Capital 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jellisa Westney           SR Michigan Sta             24.77  -3.6  1 
  2 Latazah Coleman           JR Delaware                 25.26  -2.2  2 
  3 Jennifer Meech            JR Dartmouth                25.39  -2.2  2 
  4 Kaitlin Whitehorn         JR Dartmouth                25.44  -3.6  1 
  5 TeJuanna Williams         SR Michigan Sta             25.55  -3.6  1 
  6 Courtney Blanden          FR Virginia Tec             25.61  -2.2  2 
  7 Sydney Griffin            SO Elon                     25.64  -3.6  1 
  8 Ama-Selina Tchume         FR Virginia Tec             25.86  -2.2  2 
  9 Breanna Walker            JR Loyola (Ill.             25.96  -2.2  2 
 10 Ciara Jarrett             SR Youngstown S             26.09  -3.6  1 
 11 Aneesha Scott             SR George Mason             26.18  -3.6  1 
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 51.30  2000        Michelle Collins, Sprint Cap.               
    Facility:   51.30  2000        Michelle Collins, Sprint Capital            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      JR Connecticut              55.22   2 
  2 Grace Claxton             JR Albany                   55.30   1 
  3 Taylor Sharpe             FR George Mason             55.62   2 
  4 Asha Ruth                 SR DC Internati             55.88   1 
  5 Nyanka Joseph             JR Connecticut              55.92   1 
  6 Marissa Evans             FR Dartmouth                56.12   4 
  7 Tori Franklin             SR Michigan Sta             56.15   1 
  8 Lynette Akai              SR Campbell                 56.19   1 
  9 Brittany Sinclair         SR Bowling Gree             56.21   4 
 10 Paris Taft                SO Connecticut              56.26   4 
 11 T'Sheila Mungo            SR Charlotte                56.43   1 
 12 Cierra Dunston               North Caroli             56.59   8 
 13 Malekah Holland           SR Hampton                  56.62   1 
 14 Angela Mongitore          JR Adelphi                  56.75   4 
 15 Caela Williams            SO George Mason             56.93   5 
 16 Candice Mack              SO Oakland                  57.18   7 
 17 Asia Olds                 JR Campbell                 57.20   2 
 18 Samantha Woodburn         SR St. Augustin             57.28   8 
 19 Alicia Evans              SR Michigan Sta             57.43   3 
 20 Erica Hendershot          SR Dartmouth                57.49   7 
 21 Tiana Patillo             FR NC State                 57.49   2 
 22 Cherrisse Lynch           SR St. Augustin             57.50   2 
 23 Christa Landy             JR NC Central               57.55   8 
 24 Breyuana Kittrell         SR Barton                   57.55   5 
 25 Jade Kinney               SR Loyola (Ill.             57.58   3 
 26 Corinn Bedell             SO Liberty                  57.65   7 
 27 Carly Daniel              JR Boston Colle             57.68   6 
 28 Jennifer Meech            JR Dartmouth                57.69   3 
 29 Anna Scott                SR UNAT-Cedarvi             57.74   3 
 30 Shyra Molton              JR Marshall                 57.79   8 
 31 Peace Uko                 SR UNAT-Cedarvi             57.99   2 
 32 Rachel Halmon             SO Maryland-Eas             58.02  10 
 33 Sherri-Ann Ashman         SR St. Augustin             58.10   8 
 34 Christina Dibernardo      SR Rutgers                  58.10   4 
 35 Tyrah Burrow              FR James Madiso             58.21   5 
 36 Chelsi Campbell           JR Delaware                 58.28   6 
 37 Carolyn Darr              SO Delaware                 58.44  14 
 38 Jennifer Pash             SO Elon                     58.47   5 
 39 Kathleen Sprout           SO Dartmouth                58.53   8 
 40 Robin Gross               SO Boston Colle             58.60   6 
 41 Jillian Grant             SR Rutgers                  58.61   9 
 42 Taylor Rambo              JR Bowling Gree             58.62   6 
 43 Laura Hernandez           FR Findlay                  58.62  10 
 44 Megan McDonald            JR Johns Hopkin             58.63   7 
 45 Dejah Arnold              FR NC State                 58.66  18 
 46 Destiny Simmons           SR James Madiso             58.68   6 
 47 Brianna Allen             SR Connecticut              58.76  12 
 48 Erin Madison              JR Millersville             58.80   9 
 49 Kamilah Williams          SR Albany                   58.86   5 
 49 Jewel Christian           FR North Caroli             58.86  14 
 51 Tobiann Lascelles            American Int             59.02  11 
 52 Alexis Hull               JR Western Mich             59.06   3 
 53 Ade Hunter                FR St. Augustin             59.08  12 
 54 Dypna Umunakwe            FR Maryland-Eas             59.15  10 
 55 lydia Gamble              JR Unattached               59.23   9 
 56 Annastasia Scott          SR UNAT-Cedarvi             59.32   2 
 57 Briana Taylor             FR UNC Pembroke             59.40  19 
 58 Leah Barker               FR St. Augustin             59.42  15 
 59 Kristoni Barnes           JR Unattached               59.42  11 
 60 Erika Rector              SO Malone                   59.44  17 
 61 Emily Fisher              SR Malone                   59.46   5 
 62 Olivia Behymer            FR Liberty                  59.51  10 
 62 Johanna Celli             FR Boston Colle             59.51  11 
 64 Mikayla Dearing           FR Walsh                    59.51  13 
 65 Chelsea van Dijk          SO Mount Olive              59.56   7 
 66 Alexis McNeil             SO Mount Olive              59.64  14 
 67 Lexie Nowakowski          JR Slippery Roc             59.65  12 
 68 Jen Shiley                JR Youngstown S             59.67   6 
 69 Carolyn Hinch             SO East Tenn. S             59.70  10 
 70 Audrea Holt               FR Brown                    59.80   7 
 71 Aniya Gibbs               SO Millersville             59.80  12 
 72 Ngozi Wedderburn          FR Charlotte                59.82  15 
 73 Dazmonique Carr           SO Wayne St.                59.84   8 
 74 Alexandria Robinson       JR Barton                   59.98   6 
 75 Davonne Bolden            FR Western Mich           1:00.02  16 
 76 Marabeth Clark            FR East Tenn. S           1:00.08  15 
 77 Lovasia Thomas            FR NC Central             1:00.17  11 
 78 Jasmine Sampson           SO Maryland-Eas           1:00.20  16 
 79 Shelby Stump              SR Findlay                1:00.28   9 
 80 Gabrielle Edwards         SO Bowling Gree           1:00.34  15 
 81 Emily Nordquist           JR Johns Hopkin           1:00.37  13 
 82 Emily Fischer             SR High Point             1:00.50  13 
 83 Fanta Diabate             SO UAB                    1:00.59  11 
 84 Shannon Ahern             FR Boston Colle           1:00.62  12 
 85 Caroline Spring           SR NYU                    1:00.71  12 
 86 Jamila Branch             FR Pittsburgh             1:00.76  13 
 87 Brittany Moss             SO Charlotte              1:00.84   9 
 88 Kadiejah Stewart             American Int           1:00.87  14 
 89 Samantha Brown            SO Elon                   1:00.92  16 
 90 Nicole Nicholas           SO Rutgers                1:00.93  10 
 91 Shania Nicely             FR NC Central             1:00.95  16 
 92 Olivia Hallstein          SR Kent State             1:01.02   9 
 93 Alexis Johnson               American Int           1:01.14  16 
 94 Marissa Pinckney          SO Charlotte              1:01.17   7 
 95 Lauren Harvey             SO Slippery Roc           1:01.37  14 
 96 Krista Kuss               JR Loyola (Ill.           1:01.50   4 
 97 Lydia Guo                 SR NYU                    1:01.59  15 
 98 Keyera Lige               SO Western Mich           1:01.64  13 
 99 Taryn Chapman             FR Malone                 1:01.67  16 
100 Darielle Oliver           FR UAB                    1:01.86  15 
101 Emilee Warner             SR Johns Hopkin           1:02.08  18 
102 Eva Amo-Mensah            JR Barton                 1:02.31  18 
103 Alex Popkin               JR Johns Hopkin           1:02.40  14 
104 Meaisha Bullock           SR UNC-Greensbo           1:02.42  18 
105 Josette Dawson            FR Slippery Roc           1:02.56  17 
106 Mallory Myler             SO Western Mich           1:02.60  15 
107 Kirsten Gaerke            SR Findlay                1:02.66  12 
108 Kelly Knauer              JR Delaware               1:02.93  18 
109 Jayme Ritchie             FR Youngstown S           1:03.07  16 
110 Erica Hans                SO Slippery Roc           1:03.38  19 
111 Janice Lane               FR Maryland-Eas           1:03.60  19 
112 Jessica Wise              SO High Point             1:03.72  19 
113 Jeannuel Williams         JR Pittsburgh             1:03.75  19 
114 Imani Beauliere           FR Rutgers                1:03.81  17 
115 Natalie Sommerville       SR Bowling Gree           1:03.98  13 
116 Christina Zelenoy         SO Boston Colle           1:04.13  17 
117 Emily Luli                SO Malone                 1:04.35  17 
118 Mictasha Mickle           FR Unattached             1:04.50  19 
119 Lauren Capone             FR UAB                    1:04.55  11 
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 COLLEGIATE ONLY
 Sections Fast to Slow
Raleigh Rel.: R 2:03.69  2000        Charmaine Howell, Speed Elite             
    Facility:   2:03.69  2000        Charmaine Howell, Speed Elite             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Whelan          JR North Caroli           2:09.91   1 
  2 Kimberly Johansen         SO Elon                   2:11.19   1 
  3 Ce'Aira Brown             JR Hampton                2:11.91   1 
  4 Aubrey Wilberding         SO Michigan Sta           2:12.18   1 
  5 Hannah Segrave            SO Milligan               2:12.77   2 
  6 Shantol Hemley            JR Maryland-Eas           2:12.86   1 
  7 Jheniel Kelly             JR Maryland-Eas           2:12.93   1 
  8 Rebecca Stearns           JR Loyola (Ill.           2:13.30   1 
  9 Karley Rempel             JR North Caroli           2:13.33   2 
 10 Taylor Worthy             SO Brown                  2:13.43   2 
 11 Taylor Knoll              SR Eastern Mich           2:13.63   3 
 12 Hannah Rieden             SO Davidson               2:13.83   3 
 13 Haley Meier               SO Duke                   2:14.14   2 
 14 Lauren Burnett            SO Kent State             2:14.44   2 
 15 Essence Jackson           SO USC Upstate            2:14.68   3 
 16 Elizabeth Markowitz       JR Dartmouth              2:14.85   3 
 17 Kelsey Langton            SR James Madiso           2:16.93   2 
 18 Brigid Behrens            JR Davidson               2:17.11   3 
 19 Morgan Sheaffer           SR James Madiso           2:17.28   3 
 20 Crystal Nelson            JR Clayton Stat           2:17.66   3 
 21 Samantha Grippe           JR Findlay                2:18.62   2 
 22 Amy Kerst                 SR Hillsdale              2:18.77   3 
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 4:15.05  1990        Jasmin Jones, Tennessee                   
    Facility:   4:13.05  2003        Shalane Flanagan, UNC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Annie LeHardy             SR North Caroli           4:21.88   8 
  2 Haley Meier               SO Duke                   4:23.83   8 
  3 Kenyetta Iyevbele         SR NC State               4:24.30   8 
  4 Amanda Smith              SR Virginia Tec           4:25.14   8 
  5 Anima Banks               JR Duke                   4:26.35   8 
  6 Aynslee Van Graan         FR Coastal Caro           4:26.58   8 
  7 Kimberly Johansen         SO Elon                   4:27.32   7 
  8 Lianne Farber             SR North Caroli           4:27.53   8 
  9 Kathryn Lazarchick        SO Wake Forest            4:27.74   7 
 10 Julia Otwell              SR Michigan Sta           4:28.47   8 
 11 Emily Bushey              SO Providence             4:28.97   8 
 12 Danielle Winslow          JR Boston Colle           4:29.12   7 
 13 Natalie Schudrowitz       FR Brown                  4:29.34   8 
 14 Caroline Alcorta          FR North Caroli           4:29.53   7 
 15 Sara Kroll                SR Michigan Sta           4:29.60   8 
 16 Katherine O'Keefe         SR Boston Colle           4:30.22   7 
 17 Taylor Knoll              SR Eastern Mich           4:30.45   6 
 18 Lindsay Clark             JR Michigan Sta           4:30.56   7 
 19 Hanna Green               SO Virginia Tec           4:30.91   5 
 20 Jacquelyn Crow            FR Furman                 4:31.27   6 
 21 Madeleine Davidson        SR Boston Colle           4:31.28   7 
 22 Julia Pusateri            JR Toledo                 4:31.67   5 
 23 Hilary Krein              SR Virginia Tec           4:32.45   5 
 24 Kayla Whitlow             SR Akron                  4:32.87   5 
 25 Natalie Zidd              FR Akron                  4:33.54   6 
 26 Hannah Meier              SO Duke                   4:33.66   3 
 27 Lucy Van Kleunen          SO Brown                  4:34.31   6 
 28 Bridget O'Neill           FR Dartmouth              4:34.47   7 
 29 Sarah Berger              FR Walsh                  4:34.47   3 
 30 Brittany Winslow          JR Boston Colle           4:34.95   5 
 31 Melanie Vlasic            FR Pittsburgh             4:35.15   6 
 32 Torre Moser               SO Appalachian            4:35.25   3 
 33 Mattie Blue               SO North Caroli           4:35.76   6 
 34 Janet Bailey              SR East Carolin           4:35.85   3 
 35 Abby Markowitz            JR Dartmouth              4:36.27   3 
 36 Hannah Magnuson           JR Loyola (Ill.           4:36.63   3 
 37 Eira Jensen               JR UNC-Greensbo           4:36.70   5 
 38 Elizabeth McGroarty       FR Delaware               4:36.92   1 
 39 Ashly Sutherland          SO Converse               4:37.07   5 
 40 Isabelle Kennedy          FR Boston Colle           4:37.10   5 
 41 Heather Selheimer         SR George Mason           4:37.21   1 
 42 Carol Strock              SO James Madiso           4:37.41   2 
 43 Megan Moye                SO NC State               4:37.58   8 
 44 Kennedy Beazley           FR Michigan Sta           4:37.65   4 
 45 Alexis Hatcher            JR Binghamton             4:38.42   6 
 46 Elizabeth Bloy            SO Valparaiso             4:38.45   3 
 47 Amy Kerst                 SR Hillsdale              4:38.94   1 
 48 Erica Gray                FR James Madiso           4:38.95   3 
 49 Olivia Enright            JR NC State               4:39.05   3 
 50 Elizabeth Kroeger            Unat-NCS               4:39.05   4 
 51 Tessa Mundell             SO James Madiso           4:39.23   4 
 52 Sarah Sears               FR Davidson               4:39.45   1 
 53 Hana Casalnova            SR Pittsburgh             4:39.61   7 
 54 Allison Sturges           JR Duke                   4:39.62   1 
 55 Sara Stassen              SR Michigan Sta           4:39.92   5 
 56 Lara-Ann Schwede          FR Wake Forest            4:39.94   6 
 57 Dana Dellefemine          SR Pittsburgh             4:40.08   3 
 58 Jordan Skelly             SR Winona State           4:40.37   2 
 59 Olivia Menden             JR Davidson               4:40.55   4 
 60 Cayla Del Piano           JR Pittsburgh             4:40.88   4 
 61 Jacy Christiansen         JR Liberty                4:40.96   5 
 62 Beth Shenck               FR Pittsburgh             4:41.00   2 
 63 Olivia Slate              SR East Carolin           4:41.06   4 
 64 Esther Fisher             JR NC State               4:41.20   3 
 65 Bridget Flynn             FR Dartmouth              4:41.41   5 
 66 Mackenzie Keller          SO Malone                 4:41.42   2 
 67 Becca Cooley              FR Furman                 4:41.43   1 
 68 Tabitha Jacofsky          SR Kent State             4:41.56   4 
 69 Maria Meredith            JR Bowling Gree           4:41.66   2 
 70 Taylor Wickey             JR Kent State             4:41.80   4 
 71 Josette Norris            FR North Caroli           4:41.82   6 
 72 Hannah Fleck              JR Kent State             4:41.97   8 
 73 Abigail Jones             SR Brown                  4:42.18   4 
 74 Rebecca Turlip            SR NYU                    4:43.30   2 
 75 Ashley Murphy             SR Johns Hopkin           4:43.59   6 
 76 Tess Ehrhardt             JR Illinois-Chi           4:43.63   2 
 77 Maddie Wolfe              SO Furman                 4:43.87   1 
 78 Amanda Tomlin             SR East Carolin           4:43.98   1 
 79 Maria Stickley            SR Appalachian            4:44.10   2 
 80 Maja Pacaric              JR Toledo                 4:44.16   3 
 81 Barbora Blahutova         FR Maryland-Eas           4:44.25   3 
 82 Janine Powis              SR Slippery Roc           4:44.41   1 
 83 Sydney Stuenkel           JR Loyola (Ill.           4:44.48   7 
 84 Abigail Motley            SO Virginia Tec           4:44.59   4 
 85 Natalie Cizmas            FR Eastern Mich           4:45.51   6 
 86 Rachel Lottermann         JR Boston U.              4:45.58   1 
 87 Kristen Landry            SR James Madiso           4:45.80   5 
 88 Giana Frontera               Unat-NCS               4:46.03   4 
 89 Kayla Smade               SR Wayne St.              4:47.24   2 
 90 Vanessa Bateson              Unat-NCS               4:47.33   3 
 91 Betsy Erlanger            SO Delaware               4:47.54   4 
 92 Mia Wrey                  SO Loyola (Ill.           4:47.67   1 
 93 Ingrid Johnson            SR Johns Hopkin           4:47.83   2 
 94 Hannah Christen           FR North Caroli           4:48.26   5 
 95 Caitlyn Sheva             SO East Carolin           4:48.68   1 
 96 Chelsea Schrubbe          SR Winona State           4:49.34   1 
 97 Kristen Jordan            FR Boston Colle           4:49.66   5 
 98 Haley Mahn                FR James Madiso           4:49.73   4 
 99 Karlie Lieberth           SO Akron                  4:50.00   2 
100 Tess Meehan               SO Johns Hopkin           4:50.00   5 
101 Felicia O'Donnell         JR Rutgers                4:50.22   4 
102 Amber Brooks              SR NC Central             4:50.26   4 
103 Karli Keur                SO Oakland                4:50.80   4 
104 Hana Ratcliffe            FR Appalachian            4:51.07   3 
105 Ann Sisson                SO Furman                 4:51.53   1 
106 Alyssa Binczyk            SR NYU                    4:51.69   3 
107 Gina Daniel               SO Duke                   4:52.02   2 
108 Shawnee Carnett              Greenville T           4:52.31   7 
109 Jenna Wesley              JR UAB                    4:52.33   2 
110 Madalyn Nuckols           SR Virginia Tec           4:52.40   4 
111 Megan Gaysunas            JR Toledo                 4:53.02   2 
112 Shalonda Mitchell         JR Virginia Tec           4:53.25   2 
113 Audrey Michaelson         SO Loyola (Ill.           4:53.39   6 
114 Rachel Durbin             FR Bowling Gree           4:53.51   4 
115 Erin Pierce               JR Boston U.              4:53.65   1 
116 Laura Hoer                SR NC State               4:54.31   2 
117 Amanda Kaiser             SO Winona State           4:54.90   1 
118 Rebecca Zaiter            SR Illinois-Chi           4:54.91   7 
119 Ashli Tagoai              SR Boston U.              4:56.77   5 
120 Lisa Pallotta             JR East Tenn. S           4:56.96   2 
121 Deanna Foshee                Cary,NC                4:58.61   1 
122 Alexandra Watt            SR Virginia Tec           5:00.05   3 
123 Clare Peabody             FR Brown                  5:01.67   6 
124 Samantha Grippe           JR Findlay                5:06.32   2 
125 Amber Whitley             FR NC State               5:38.65   1 
 -- Fanta Fofana              SR St. Augustin               DNF   4 
 -- Megan Rempel              FR Unattached                 DNF   8 
 
Women 5000 M
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:59.33  1992        Gina Procaccio, Sally Mae TC             
    Facility:   15:47.75  2003        Shalane Flanagan, UNC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesley Frazier               Unat-NCS              15:45.31R  5 
  2 Samantha George           SO NC State              15:51.74R  5 
  3 Erika Kemp                SO NC State              15:57.84R  5 
  4 Sarah Rapp                SR Virginia Tec          16:07.00   5 
  5 Joanna Thompson           SR NC State              16:08.52   5 
  6 Brooke Tullis             JR Toledo                16:09.59   5 
  7 Maria McDaniel            FR Western Mich          16:13.95   5 
  8 Melissa Salerno              Furman Elite          16:14.51   5 
  9 Lauren Mullins            JR Providence            16:16.94   5 
 10 Katie Lembo               FR Providence            16:19.20   5 
 11 Kimberly Ruck                Greenville T          16:19.49   5 
 12 Laura Nagel               SR Providence            16:21.99   5 
 13 Bethany Sachtleben        SR George Mason          16:22.43   5 
 14 Snead Haughey             SR Furman                16:26.04   4 
 15 Taylor Tubbs              SO Florida               16:27.66   5 
 16 Samantha Jones            JR Wake Forest           16:28.80   5 
 17 Alison Parris                Greenville T          16:29.99   4 
 18 Kaitlyn Kramer            SO NC State              16:31.07   4 
 19 Reid Watson               JR Dartmouth             16:31.36   5 
 20 Paige Kvartunas           SR Virginia Tec          16:33.36   5 
 21 Madelin Talbert           JR Lipscomb              16:33.51   4 
 22 Hannah Maina              JR Mid. Tenn. S          16:34.26   4 
 23 Whitney Thornburg         SR Harvard               16:34.61   4 
 24 Kathleen Darling          JR Wake Forest           16:34.64   4 
 25 Madison Granger           JR Duke                  16:35.40   5 
 26 Jackline Kiprono          SR Mid. Tenn. S          16:35.54   4 
 27 Allison Lunau             FR Michigan Sta          16:36.56   5 
 28 Cassandra Vince           SO Toledo                16:40.25   4 
 29 Claudia Pham              SR Dartmouth             16:41.21   4 
 30 Abbey Kelto               SR Central Mich          16:42.64   4 
 31 Veronica Eder             SO Auburn                16:44.65   4 
 32 Raquel Serna              FR Michigan Sta          16:48.46   5 
 33 Shelby Stableford         JR Boston U.             16:48.66   4 
 34 Megan Wright              SR Toledo                16:49.91   5 
 35 Catherine Allen           FR Wake Forest           16:50.64   4 
 36 Courtney Smith            FR Harvard               16:51.68   4 
 37 Megan Vogelsong           SR Toledo                16:51.94   4 
 38 Chelsea Johnson           SO Wayne St.             16:52.95   4 
 39 Gladys David              SO Mid. Tenn. S          16:56.40   4 
 40 Jessie Rubin              SR Duke                  16:56.88   4 
 41 Alison Lanois             SR Dartmouth             16:57.65   3 
 42 Shannon Morton            JR Virginia Tec          17:02.73   4 
 43 Lucy Crookes              JR UAB                   17:06.17   3 
 44 Rebecca Rae               SO Bowling Gree          17:07.60   3 
 45 Brianna Ilarda            FR Providence            17:07.91   5 
 46 Emma Mashburn             FR Furman                17:09.95   4 
 47 Mackenzie Barry           FR Providence            17:12.76   3 
 48 Hannah Stefanoff          SR Georgia Stat          17:14.36   3 
 49 Erin Osment               SR Davidson              17:17.88   4 
 50 Priscilla Timmons         JR Toledo                17:18.54   4 
 51 Miranda Haas              JR Oakland               17:19.29   3 
 52 Sarah Livett              SO UAB                   17:20.21   4 
 53 Katrina Steenkamer        SR Delaware              17:20.62   3 
 54 Emily Williams            JR East Tenn. S          17:20.69   3 
 55 Sara Polatas              SR Malone                17:21.02   2 
 56 Leah Anne Wirfel          SR High Point            17:22.43   3 
 57 Hannah Boudreau           FR Bloomsburg            17:25.33   2 
 58 Julianna Miller           SR Duke                  17:26.77   2 
 59 Pascaline Jerotich           American Int          17:30.19   3 
 60 Hannah Campbell           FR Malone                17:30.57   2 
 61 Jennifer Rubel            SR Georgia Stat          17:31.96   3 
 62 Rebecca Evans             FR UAB                   17:32.54   2 
 63 Kayla Montgomery          FR Lipscomb              17:33.49   2 
 64 Lisa Burnett               6 Unattached            17:33.98   2 
 65 Maria Moore               JR Akron                 17:34.74   2 
 66 Katie Kennedy             FR Virginia Tec          17:35.57   3 
 67 Ann Marie Arseneau        SR Western Mich          17:35.75   2 
 68 Chelsea Kilgore           SR Hillsdale             17:37.05   2 
 69 Amy Kelly                 FR Pittsburgh            17:38.07   2 
 70 Chantell Blundell         JR Tampa                 17:40.05   1 
 71 Ericka LaViste            JR Loyola (Ill.          17:40.89   2 
 72 Morgan Perry              SR Pittsburgh            17:41.38   3 
 73 Andrea Alt                JR Bowling Gree          17:43.33   3 
 74 Lauren Lindholm           JR Illinois-Chi          17:43.58   2 
 75 Allison Cheeseman         FR Davidson              17:44.35   1 
 76 McKinsie Klim             SO Youngstown S          17:44.70   2 
 77 Molly Oren                SO Hillsdale             17:46.56   3 
 78 Brooke Kovacic            FR Michigan Sta          17:47.87   4 
 79 Alexandra Cady            JR Pittsburgh            17:48.62   1 
 80 Jasmine Polite            SR USC Upstate           17:49.45   3 
 81 Shannon Wright            SR Lehigh                17:49.96   2 
 82 Melissa Hardesty             Unattached            17:51.86   2 
 83 Katarina Smiljanec        SR Virginia Tec          17:54.87   3 
 84 Lauren Lehman             SR Bloomsburg            17:55.10   3 
 85 Meredith Mistretta        JR Liberty               17:56.39   1 
 86 Emma Hatch                FR Loyola (Ill.          17:58.21   2 
 87 Sammy Mondry              FR Oakland               17:59.09   3 
 88 Hanne Christensen         FR Western Mich          17:59.71   1 
 89 Hannah Oneda              JR Johns Hopkin          18:00.50   3 
 90 Rebecca Schott            FR Bowling Gree          18:01.63   1 
 91 Jenae Curley              SR Oakland               18:02.07   1 
 92 Jessica Young             SR Winona State          18:02.71   2 
 93 Ali Cobb                  SR Davidson              18:03.50   1 
 94 Stephanie Sanders         JR Illinois-Chi          18:04.36   2 
 95 Jordan Paschke            JR Winona State          18:05.03   3 
 96 Stephanie Beaudette       SR Slippery Roc          18:06.47   2 
 97 Victoria Hutchens         SO East Tenn. S          18:06.89   1 
 98 Jessica Proehl            SO Liberty               18:09.20   1 
 99 Courtney Kelly            JR Johns Hopkin          18:09.45   1 
100 Chloe Maleski             SR Duke                  18:10.72   1 
101 Jillian Roth              SR Akron                 18:12.18   3 
102 Allison Francis           FR Bowling Gree          18:12.72   1 
103 Shannon Cruz              SO Millersville          18:15.14   1 
104 Lauren Scott              SR UAB                   18:18.96   2 
105 Allie Bigelow                Unattached            18:19.06   1 
106 Callie Wynn               FR Duke                  18:21.30   1 
107 Katlyn Ayers              JR UNC-Greensbo          18:21.96   1 
108 Rachel Hagen              SR James Madiso          18:25.24   1 
109 Lily Corsaro                 NYU                   18:26.68   2 
110 Melissa Klim              SO Youngstown S          18:27.90   1 
111 Doria Kosmala             SO North Caroli          18:29.61   1 
112 Sydney Teague             SO East Carolin          18:30.21   1 
113 Melanie Ruich             SO Findlay               18:32.48   1 
114 Robyn Holland             SR Unattached            18:34.03   1 
115 Haylee Dawe               JR Elon                  18:35.21   2 
116 Meredith Kilburn          JR Lipscomb              18:41.31   2 
117 Jasmine Redman            JR Bowling Gree          18:43.22   2 
118 Tina Morrison                Georgetown R          18:43.56   1 
119 Becca Peacock             JR Western Mich          18:45.03   1 
120 Sarah Krolick             SR Edinboro              18:45.60   2 
121 Abby Flock                SR Johns Hopkin          18:55.78   3 
122 Daya Wagh                 SO Western Mich          19:31.15   1 
123 Ivy Chepyegon             FR American Int          20:30.03   1 
 -- Andie Cozzarelli             Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- Jill Hardies              JR North Caroli               DNF   1 
 -- Stephanie Garcia             Furman Elite               DNF   5 
 
Women 10000 M
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 32:24.06  2000        Cheri Kenah, adidas                      
    Facility:   32:24.06  2000        Cheri Kenah, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melanie Brender           SR Michigan Sta          33:53.49  
  2 Alexis Wiersma            SO Michigan Sta          34:00.23  
  3 Jordann McDermitt         FR Eastern Mich          34:15.99  
  4 Tristin Van Ord           SO Appalachian           34:23.08  
  5 Letitia Saayman           SR Coastal Caro          34:33.85  
  6 Ednah Kurgat              FR Liberty               34:38.75  
  7 Frances Loeb              SR Johns Hopkin          34:42.63  
  8 Melissa Fairey            SO Georgia Tech          34:48.56  
  9 Lauren Brasure            FR Florida               34:55.05  
 10 Kristina Galat            JR Hillsdale             34:58.54  
 11 Amy Cymerman              JR Grand Valley          35:00.94  
 12 Katie Townsend            SR Georgia Tech          35:09.40  
 13 Melissa Dock                 Unattached            35:14.07  
 14 Lauren Gagnon             SR Wayne St.             35:23.26  
 15 Kelly Meyer               JR Georgia Tech          35:27.54  
 16 Jen Molke                 SR Charlotte             35:28.32  
 17 Kate Dodds                SR Bloomsburg            35:28.34  
 18 Hannah McIntyre           FR Hillsdale             35:30.14  
 19 Catherine Scott           SO Bucknell              35:32.54  
 20 Bridget Gottlieb          FR Johns Hopkin          35:36.40  
 21 Catie Campbell            SR Mount Union           35:42.56  
 22 Nicolette Mateescu        JR Rider                 35:45.74  
 23 Jessy Scarpone            JR SCAD Savanna          35:48.36  
 24 Laura Miller              SO Furman                35:48.82  
 25 Dana Cox                  JR Appalachian           35:51.52  
 26 Charlotta Zeiler          FR SCAD Savanna          35:54.93  
 27 Hillary Boxheimer         JR Pittsburgh            36:02.01  
 28 Mackenzie McMillin        SO Bowling Gree          36:14.29  
 29 Brittany Williams         JR Appalachian           36:34.18  
 30 Emma Astrike-Davis        FR North Caroli          36:40.18  
 31 Shewit Weldense           JR East Carolin          36:45.90  
 32 Jenny Picot               SR Slippery Roc          36:46.08  
 33 Anna Hosl                 JR Edinboro              37:23.88  
 34 Montana DiPietrantonio    SR Bucknell              37:45.16  
 35 Alexandra Stasiuk            American Int          37:53.65  
 36 Chandler Borton           SO Wake Forest           38:00.44  
 37 Kelsey Ibarra             SO Lipscomb              38:35.92  
 38 Julia Zautcke             JR High Point            38:41.04  
 -- Elyse Bierut              SO Elon                       DNF  
 -- Shelby Cuddeback          SO Elon                       DNF  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 12.96  1997        Melissa Morrison, S.Carolina                
    Facility:   12.96  1997        Melissa Morrison, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Perry              JR NC State                 13.46q  1.8  1 
  2 Demeteria Edgecombe       SR East Tenn. S             13.91q  1.8  1 
  3 Natisha Dixon             FR North Caroli             14.05q  1.2  3 
  4 Lilla Juhasz              SO Campbell                 14.07q  0.6  2 
  5 Hunter Roberts            SO Wake Forest              14.10q  2.1  4 
  6 Shanel Burr               FR Virginia Tec             14.16q  0.6  2 
  7 Sydney Griffin            SO Elon                     14.19q  1.8  1 
  8 Kierre Beckles               Unattached               14.20q  1.8  1 
  9 Jessica Shelley           SR UAB                      14.22   1.8  1 
 10 Shavon Briscoe            SR George Mason             14.23   1.8  1 
 11 Lauren Rose               SR Michigan Sta             14.30   1.8  1 
 12 Tonique Sobah                American Int             14.54   1.2  3 
 13 Natalia Bygrave              Unattached               14.57   1.2  3 
 14 Autumnn Burnett           JR UAB                      14.60   1.2  3 
 15 Arbria Williams           FR Kent State               14.63   2.1  4 
 16 Toni-Ann Moore            JR Connecticut              14.68   1.2  3 
 17 Serena SanCartier         SR Oakland                  14.70   0.6  2 
 18 Drew Andrews              SO Rutgers                  14.71  -0.7  5 
 19 Allison Frantz            FR Dartmouth                14.74   2.1  4 
 20 Pam Showman               SR Findlay                  14.75  -0.7  5 
 21 Christine London          SO Virginia Tec             14.80   2.1  4 
 22 Maud Sanmiquel            JR Findlay                  14.83  -0.7  5 
 23 Shelasia Leitch           SO Maryland-Eas             14.84  -1.2  6 
 24 Saija Bikanova            SO Connecticut              14.86  -1.2  6 
 25 DeAna Forbes              SO James Madiso             14.88   1.2  3 
 26 Jasmine Waddell           SR James Madiso             14.90   1.2  3 
 27 Lauren Ready              SR Dartmouth                14.94  -0.7  5 
 28 Aereale Scott             FR James Madiso             14.95   0.6  2 
 29 Rachel Van Metre          JR Brown                    14.97  -0.7  5 
 30 Kaprice James             SO Rutgers                  15.00  -1.2  6 
 31 Nicole Alexander          SR East Tenn. S             15.03   2.1  4 
 32 Deonna Diggs              FR George Mason             15.03  -1.2  6 
 33 Kennedy Evans             SO Slippery Roc             15.09  -1.4  8 
 34 Artia Gunn                SO Western Mich             15.17   2.1  4 
 35 Demetra Taylor            JR Bowling Gree             15.20   2.1  4 
 36 Evelyn Putman             SR Charlotte                15.20  -0.7  5 
 37 Renay Ransaw              SR UAB                      15.25  -0.7  5 
 38 Sabrina Alexander         FR Rutgers                  15.26   2.1  4 
 39 Shakera Hall              FR St. Augustin             15.26   0.6  2 
 40 Morgan Harvey             FR Pittsburgh               15.32   0.6  2 
 41 Audrey Bamford            JR Liberty                  15.38  -1.7  7 
 42 Ashley Wiggins            FR Connecticut              15.51   1.2  3 
 43 Breanna Peabody           SR PRTC Elite               15.62  -1.7  7 
 44 Amber Eles                FR Youngstown S             15.68  -0.7  5 
 45 Juanita Leto              SR Charlotte                15.70   1.8  1 
 46 Shelby Barker             SR UAB                      15.72  -1.4  8 
 47 Hannah Boss               JR Malone                   15.80  -1.4  8 
 48 Chantel Richardson        SO George Mason             15.84  -1.2  6 
 49 Taylor McDonald           FR Youngstown S             15.92  -1.2  6 
 50 Megan Gunther             SO Youngstown S             15.93  -1.7  7 
 51 Sydnee Matthew            FR Bowling Gree             15.95  -1.2  6 
 52 Amanda Denger             SR George Mason             15.99  -1.7  7 
 53 Sophie Mazza              FR Slippery Roc             16.02  -1.6  9 
 54 Christina Kollien         SO Wayne St.                16.16  -1.7  7 
 55 Keyera Lige               SO Western Mich             16.20  -1.4  8 
 56 Kristen McDonagh          JR Boston Colle             16.25  -1.7  7 
 57 Audra Puckrin             JR Kent State               16.30  -1.7  7 
 58 Elena Cerdan              SR Toledo                   16.59  -1.7  7 
 59 Lindsey Hufnagel          JR Western Mich             16.70  -1.2  6 
 60 Sommer Sharpe             FR George Mason             17.30  -1.4  8 
 61 Racquel MacDonald         JR Boston Colle             17.38  -1.6  9 
 -- Lauren Roberts            SR North Caroli               DNF  -1.6  9 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
=====================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 12.96  1997        Melissa Morrison, S.Carolina                
    Facility:   12.96  1997        Melissa Morrison, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Perry              JR NC State                 13.17   2.6 
  2 Demeteria Edgecombe       SR East Tenn. S             13.35   2.6 
  3 Natisha Dixon             FR North Caroli             13.79   2.6 
  4 Sydney Griffin            SO Elon                     13.87   2.6 
  5 Shanel Burr               FR Virginia Tec             13.91   2.6 
  6 Lilla Juhasz              SO Campbell                 13.93   2.6 
  7 Hunter Roberts            SO Wake Forest              14.36   2.6 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 57.21  2000        Latasha Colander, Sprint Cap.               
    Facility:   57.05  1995        Rebecca Russell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tia-Adana Belle           SO St. Augustin             59.11   1 
  2 Brittany Sinclair         SR Bowling Gree           1:01.13   6 
  3 Grace Claxton             JR Albany                 1:01.50   1 
  4 Alexandra Stanton         SR Brown                  1:01.80   1 
  5 Yanique Haye-Smith           G.W.Express/           1:02.13   1 
  6 Marissa Evans             FR Dartmouth              1:02.34   3 
  7 Jennifer Esposito         SO Elon                   1:02.87   1 
  8 Erin Madison              JR Millersville           1:02.97   2 
  9 Kathleen Sprout           SO Dartmouth              1:03.50   4 
 10 Keyera Lige               SO Western Mich           1:03.86   3 
 11 Pam Showman               SR Findlay                1:04.00   6 
 12 Emily Fisher              SR Malone                 1:04.10   2 
 13 Maud Sanmiquel            JR Findlay                1:04.13   2 
 14 Lydia Laws                FR Elon                   1:04.41   8 
 15 Corinne Zehner            JR Hillsdale              1:04.44   2 
 16 Alexandria Robinson       JR Barton                 1:04.61   6 
 17 Breanna Nicholson         SR Delaware               1:04.62   5 
 18 Jen Shiley                JR Youngstown S           1:04.70   3 
 19 Lakeisha Warner           SR Cary,NC                1:04.71   9 
 20 Loren Dyer                SR Marshall               1:04.88   4 
 21 Morgan Harvey             FR Pittsburgh             1:05.06   1 
 22 Lindsey Hufnagel          JR Western Mich           1:05.08   3 
 23 Sommer Sharpe             FR George Mason           1:05.42   4 
 24 Elena Cerdan              SR Toledo                 1:05.51   6 
 25 Shakera Hall              FR St. Augustin           1:05.52   4 
 26 Hannah Boss               JR Malone                 1:05.52   5 
 27 Sarah Haley               SO Binghamton             1:05.77   9 
 28 Natisha Dixon             FR North Caroli           1:05.93   2 
 29 Shannon Ahern             FR Boston Colle           1:05.97   5 
 30 Nicki Smith               FR East Tenn. S           1:05.99   8 
 31 hannah dunston            SR Unattached             1:06.50   8 
 32 Miranda Lawson            SO Dartmouth              1:06.50   9 
 33 Katie Teed                FR Slippery Roc           1:06.51   9 
 34 Casaundra Bouldin         SR DC Internati           1:06.65   7 
 35 Jasmine Waddell           SR James Madiso           1:06.68   4 
 36 Megan Gunther             SO Youngstown S           1:06.74   7 
 37 Amber Holloway            JR East Carolin           1:06.80   7 
 38 Nina Sarmiento            JR Binghamton             1:06.92   6 
 39 Leah Ellis                SO Wayne St.              1:07.42   8 
 40 Samantha Brown            SO Elon                   1:07.50   5 
 41 Natalie Sommerville       SR Bowling Gree           1:07.54   3 
 42 Brooke Brekke             SO Appalachian            1:07.80   8 
 43 Akili Barnes              JR Toledo                 1:07.91   5 
 44 Mylene Cannon             SO St. Augustin           1:08.05   7 
 45 Connor Kempf              SO Bowling Gree           1:08.19   7 
 46 Taylor McDonald           FR Youngstown S           1:08.20   4 
 47 Jada Gundran              FR Virginia Tec           1:08.23   5 
 48 Regina Summerville        SR NC Central             1:08.32   3 
 49 Demetra Taylor            JR Bowling Gree           1:08.59   5 
 50 Tianna McHenry            SR Charlotte              1:08.74   6 
 51 Mallory Myler             SO Western Mich           1:08.80   9 
 52 Racquel MacDonald         JR Boston Colle           1:08.94   9 
 53 Kelly Knauer              JR Delaware               1:09.01   9 
 54 Te'Anne Townsend          JR Toledo                 1:09.13   7 
 55 Sophie Mazza              FR Slippery Roc           1:09.53   6 
 56 Kennedy Thorne               Unattached             1:09.68   8 
 57 Cassaundra Swartzbaugh    JR Slippery Roc           1:10.00   7 
 58 Christina Zelenoy         SO Boston Colle           1:10.48   8 
 59 Christine London          SO Virginia Tec           1:13.60   1 
 60 Amber Eles                FR Youngstown S           1:14.09   7 
 -- Nicole Alexander          SR East Tenn. S                DQ   4 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 10:12.25  2012        Alyssa Kulik, Clemson                    
    Facility:   10:06.08  2003        Dawn Cleary, Virginia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Oren                JR Hillsdale             10:04.79R  1 
  2 Allie Buchalski           SO Furman                10:18.61   1 
  3 Mackenzie Chojnacky       SR Toledo                10:25.10   1 
  4 Tereza Novotna            JR Elon                  10:27.14   1 
  5 Emily Ritter              SR Rider                 10:29.22   1 
  6 Liz Weiler                JR Toledo                10:35.65   1 
  7 Paige Stoner              FR Lipscomb              10:49.93   1 
  8 Sarah Bennett             JR Dartmouth             10:51.30   1 
  9 Caroline O'Hea            FR North Caroli          10:51.69   2 
 10 Colett Rampf              FR Saint Leo             10:53.34   2 
 11 Niamh Kearney             SR Georgia Stat          10:53.64   1 
 12 Rachel Bartolomeo            Unat-NCS              10:53.73   2 
 13 Kelsey McAlpine           SR Kent State            10:54.74   1 
 14 Jodi Hoekstra             SR Playmakers            11:00.31   1 
 15 Mattison Rankin           SR Malone                11:01.33   1 
 16 Nuria Ramirez             FR Georgia Stat          11:03.86   2 
 17 Leah Eickhoff             SR Brown                 11:04.47   1 
 18 Melissa Mazzo             SR Delaware              11:04.82   2 
 19 Erica Bettac              JR Findlay               11:05.43   2 
 20 Hallie Armstrong          SO Boston U.             11:05.57   2 
 21 Brooke Mathie             SR Mount Union           11:06.17   1 
 22 Lindsey Burdette          JR Toledo                11:07.36   2 
 23 Kathryn Royer             JR Hillsdale             11:08.63   2 
 24 Larissa Melendez          SR Adelphi               11:11.71   2 
 25 Danna Levin               SO Boston Colle          11:14.42   2 
 26 Stephanie Barlow          FR Toledo                11:15.68   2 
 27 Samantha Campanaro        JR Appalachian           11:16.36   2 
 28 Allison Cook              SR Appalachian           11:17.28   1 
 29 Karli O'Neill             SO Pittsburgh            11:18.50   2 
 30 Madison Schuler           SR Malone                11:18.73   2 
 31 Ally Spiroff              SR Loyola (Ill.          11:28.80   2 
 32 Ella Tracy                JR Loyola (Ill.          11:30.11   2 
 33 Amanda Reagle             FR Hillsdale             11:32.75   2 
 34 Caroline Defrank          FR Pittsburgh            11:33.85   2 
 35 Brittany Stockmaster      SR Youngstown S          11:34.47   2 
 -- Stephanie Garcia             Furman Elite               DNF   1 
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 44.27  2003        , Sprint Capital                            
    Facility:   44.27  2003        , Sprint Capital                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michigan State                                        46.45   1 
     1) TeJuanna Williams SR            2) Tori Franklin SR               
     3) Cierra Pryor SO                 4) Jellisa Westney SR             
  2 NC State                                              46.75   4 
     1) Alexis Perry JR                 2) Tiana Patillo FR               
     3) J'Den Williams SO               4) Paisley Simmons SO             
  3 Hampton                                               46.78   1 
     1) Meshala Morton FR               2) Tanisha Greene JR              
     3) Siobahn Ford-Holland JR         4) LeQuisha Parker SR             
  4 Dartmouth                                             46.87   2 
     1) Kaitlin Whitehorn JR            2) Marissa Evans FR               
     3) Anna Kikut JR                   4) Jennifer Meech JR              
  5 Connecticut                                           46.94   1 
     1) Deysha Smith-Jenkins JR         2) Toni-Ann Moore JR              
     3) Nyanka Joseph JR                4) Sarah Bowens JR                
  6 Marshall                                              46.95   1 
     1) Kametra Byrd SO                 2) Shanice Johnson JR             
     3) Naja Greer SO                   4) Isatu Fofanah SO               
  7 St. Augustine's                                       47.16   1 
     1) Jena Alston FR                  2) Samantha Woodburn SR           
     3) Shakinah Brooks SO              4) Ornella Livingston JR          
  8 UAB                                                   47.24   1 
     1) Renay Ransaw SR                 2) Leila Elliott FR               
     3) Autumnn Burnett JR              4) Kandiss Briggs SO              
  9 Grand Valley St.                                      47.58   2 
     1) Carly Scott SR                  2) Angela Ritter FR               
     3) Michaela Lewis SR               4) Brittney Banister NA           
 10 NC Central                                            47.72   4 
     1) Isis Pinkney FR                 2) Darlene Girardeau SO           
     3) Markiera Staten FR              4) Santese Pryor SO               
 11 Youngstown St.                                        47.87   2 
     1) Tiffany Barnes JR               2) Ciara Jarrett SR               
     3) Taylor Thomkins FR              4) Nina Grambling JR              
 12 Slippery Rock                                         48.15   4 
     1) Kennedy Evans SO                2) Jasmine Bailey JR              
     3) Emily Moroco JR                 4) Lexie Nowakowski JR            
 13 Delaware                                              48.19   3 
     1) Latazah Coleman JR              2) Tyler Jackson SO               
     3) Chelsi Campbell JR              4) Toresha Foster SR              
 14 American Int'l                                        48.22   3 
     1) Tonique Sobah                   2) Shaina Blamahsah               
     3) Kadiejah Stewart                4) Sarah Boyd                     
 15 Hampton  'B'                                          48.26   3 
     1) J'Niyah Knox-Wilson SO          2) Gabrielle Snipes FR            
     3) Jaymee Thomas FR                4) Malekah Holland SR             
 16 Oakland                                               48.45   5 
     1) Serena SanCartier SR            2) Kendell Jefferson FR           
     3) Sydney Sterling SO              4) Candice Mack SO                
 17 Loyola (Ill.)                                         48.48   3 
     1) Krista Kuss JR                  2) Breanna Walker JR              
     3) Alyssa Pace-Patterson SR        4) Brady Rodney FR                
 18 Kent State                                            48.48   2 
     1) Kaila Gardner SR                2) Arbria Williams FR             
     3) Tyler Williams FR               4) Cayla Carey FR                 
 19 Bowling Green  'B'                                    48.52   5 
     1) Kera Lamotte JR                 2) Brianna Johnson SO             
     3) Gabrielle Edwards SO            4) Taylor Rambo JR                
 20 Akron                                                 48.63   2 
     1) Chantalia Young FR              2) Samia Bell SO                  
     3) Daniella Johnson SO             4) Ana Martin-Sacristan SO        
 21 Bowling Green                                         48.67   3 
     1) Brittany Sinclair SR            2) Alicia Arnold SR               
     3) Tiera Parker JR                 4) Dorresha Green FR              
 22 Elon                                                  48.87   3 
     1) Simone Jackson SO               2) Jennifer Pash SO               
     3) Bria Turner SO                  4) Sydney Griffin SO              
 23 Toledo                                                48.93   4 
     1) Elena Cerdan SR                 2) Lexis Williams JR              
     3) Te'Anne Townsend JR             4) Andresja Dearmas FR            
 24 Western Michigan  'B'                                 49.04   4 
     1) Jade McKnight SO                2) Davonne Bolden FR              
     3) Artia Gunn SO                   4) Keyera Lige SO                 
 25 East Tenn. St.                                        49.15   1 
     1) Keturah Williams JR             2) Marabeth Clark FR              
     3) Adriana Watkins FR              4) Timia Easley FR                
 26 Wake Forest                                           49.27   4 
     1) Montasia Golden SR              2) Nikolete Hurrinus FR           
     3) Maya Hinton FR                  4) Mia Wilson FR                  
 27 UNC Pembroke                                          49.39   5 
     1) Briana Taylor FR                2) Jannivette Perez JR            
     3) Jeanna Cube FR                  4) Fatima Funderburk JR           
 28 Barton                                                49.47   4 
     1) Alainah Taylor SO               2) Breyuana Kittrell SR           
     3) Eva Amo-Mensah JR               4) Zorayda Rodriguez SR           
 29 DC International                                      49.54   5 
     1) Casaundra Bouldin SR            2) Asha Ruth SR                   
     3) Anene Wynn SR                   4) Jordan Hankerson SR            
 30 Mount Olive                                           49.69   5 
     1) Kanesha Jones SR                2) Aerostata Brown SR             
     3) Chelsea van Dijk SO             4) Alexis McNeil SO               
 31 Wayne St.                                             50.15   5 
     1) Kierra Johnson                  2) Imani Bush SO                  
     3) Leah Ellis SO                   4) Dazmonique Carr SO             
 32 Liberty                                               50.62   5 
     1) Jasmine White FR                2) Rajon Stinnett-Perry SO        
     3) Allison Corbin SO               4) Enajah Winbush SO              
 33 Johns Hopkins                                         52.04   5 
     1) Mary Kate Wallace JR            2) Emily Nordquist JR             
     3) Emilee Warner SR                4) Kelley Hussey SR               
 34 Western Michigan                                      54.59   2 
     1) Sarita Dotson SO                2) Alexis Hull JR                 
     3) Naiomi Dulaney SO               4) Diajah Ruffin SO               
 -- Hillsdale                                               DNF   4 
     1) Fiona Shea FR                   2) Sarah Benson SO                
     3) Allison Duber SO                4) Ashlee Moran FR                
 -- George Mason                                            DNF   2 
     1) Aneesha Scott SR                2) Taylor Sharpe FR               
     3) Caela Williams SO               4) Shavon Briscoe SR              
 -- Shaw                                                    DNF   3 
     1) Khirya Swift JR                 2) Antoinette Wells JR            
     3) Iesha Jennings JR               4) Tearra Arrington FR            
 -- James Madison                                            DQ   3 
     1) Aereale Scott FR                2) Annie Johnson SO               
     3) DeAna Forbes SO                 4) Kennedy King SO                
 -- NYU                                                      DQ   2 
     1) Lydia Guo SR                    2) Kristina Harris SR             
     3) Caroline Spring SR              4) Danielle Medellin SR           
 
Women 4x200 M Relay
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 1:32.73  2003        , Sprint Capital                          
    Facility:   1:32.73  2003        , Sprint Capital                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Mason                                        1:38.39   1 
     1) Jasmine Robinson SR             2) Taylor Sharpe FR               
     3) Shavon Briscoe SR               4) Caela Williams SO              
  2 St. Augustine's                                     1:39.23   1 
     1) Ornella Livingston JR           2) Shakinah Brooks SO             
     3) Leah Barker FR                  4) Samantha Woodburn SR           
  3 Connecticut                                         1:40.60   3 
     1) Deysha Smith-Jenkins JR         2) Sarah Bowens JR                
     3) Nyanka Joseph JR                4) Toni Brown FR                  
  4 Bowling Green                                       1:41.15   2 
     1) Gabrielle Edwards SO            2) Taylor Rambo JR                
     3) Brianna Johnson SO              4) Kera Lamotte JR                
  5 Rutgers                                             1:41.18   1 
     1) Imani Beauliere FR              2) Kaprice James SO               
     3) Oksana Sokolova FR              4) Christina Dibernardo SR        
  6 Western Michigan                                    1:41.44   2 
     1) Sarita Dotson SO                2) Alexis Hull JR                 
     3) Naiomi Dulaney SO               4) Lindsey Hufnagel JR            
  7 Cary,NC                                             1:41.48   2 
     1) Desi Rowell SR                  2) Layla White SR                 
     3) Lakeisha Warner SR              4) Susie Ngwe SR                  
  8 Duke                                                1:41.70   1 
     1) Alexis Roper SR                 2) Dorehn Coleman SR              
     3) Jasmine Hill FR                 4) Callie Francis JR              
  9 James Madison                                       1:41.79   3 
     1) Annie Johnson SO                2) Destiny Simmons SR             
     3) Tyrah Burrow FR                 4) DeAna Forbes SO                
 10 UAB                                                 1:42.18   1 
     1) Darielle Oliver FR              2) Kandiss Briggs SO              
     3) Leila Elliott FR                4) Fanta Diabate SO               
 11 Charlotte                                           1:42.40   1 
     1) Ngozi Wedderburn FR             2) Marissa Pinckney SO            
     3) Lauren Gulley SR                4) Brittany Moss SO               
 12 Hampton  'B'                                        1:42.53   3 
 13 George Mason  'B'                                   1:42.60   2 
     1) Ashley Lucas FR                 2) Briana Hill SO                 
     3) Chantel Richardson SO           4) Deonna Diggs FR                
 14 St. Augustine's  'B'                                1:42.90   2 
     1) Ade Hunter FR                   2) Jena Alston FR                 
     3) Cherrisse Lynch SR              4) Sherri-Ann Ashman SR           
 15 James Madison  'B'                                  1:43.60   4 
     1) Aereale Scott FR                2) Kennedy King SO                
     3) Tiara Wellman FR                4) Justice Seward JR              
 16 Youngstown St.                                      1:43.89   2 
     1) Tiffany Barnes JR               2) Taylor McDonald FR             
     3) Taylor Thomkins FR              4) Jen Shiley JR                  
 17 Loyola (Ill.)                                       1:44.58   2 
     1) Jade Kinney SR                  2) Krista Kuss JR                 
     3) Brady Rodney FR                 4) Kiera Washpun FR               
 18 Wake Forest                                         1:44.64   4 
     1) Maya Hinton FR                  2) Amy Collins SO                 
     3) Mia Wilson FR                   4) Nikolete Hurrinus FR           
 19 Malone                                              1:44.86   3 
     1) Karli Oprian JR                 2) Hannah Boss JR                 
     3) Crystal Barber JR               4) Emily Fisher SR                
 20 Liberty                                             1:45.14   4 
     1) Rajon Stinnett-Perry SO         2) Jasmine White FR               
     3) Erika Jackson SO                4) Audrey Bamford JR              
 21 Western Michigan  'B'                               1:45.26   4 
     1) Artia Gunn SO                   2) Davonne Bolden FR              
     3) Keyera Lige SO                  4) Mallory Myler SO               
 22 Dartmouth                                           1:46.04   4 
     1) Lauren Ready SR                 2) Mary Sieredzinski SO           
     3) Abby Feeney SO                  4) Molly Shapiro JR               
 23 Bowling Green  'B'                                  1:47.07   3 
     1) Dorresha Green FR               2) Raven Porter SO                
     3) Connor Kempf SO                 4) Sydnee Matthew FR              
 24 Shaw                                                1:47.36   4 
     1) Khirya Swift JR                 2) Antoinette Wells JR            
     3) Iesha Jennings JR               4) Tearra Arrington FR            
 25 Johns Hopkins                                       1:50.02   4 
     1) Emily Nordquist JR              2) Kelley Hussey SR               
     3) Emilee Warner SR                4) Mary Kate Wallace JR           
 -- Brown                                                    DQ   3 
     1) Audrea Holt FR                  2) Emmaline Suchland JR           
     3) Alexandra Stanton SR            4) Shanelle DeJournett SO         
 -- Kent State                                               DQ   3 
     1) Cayla Carey FR                  2) Tyler Williams FR              
     3) Jorian Ordway SO                4) Chelsea Laury SO               
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:27.60  2000        , Sprint Capital                          
    Facility:   3:16.34  2008        , G.W. Express                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connecticut                                         3:47.08   1 
     1) Deysha Smith-Jenkins JR         2) Nyanka Joseph JR               
     3) Brianna Allen SR                4) Paris Taft SO                  
  2 Campbell                                            3:50.43   3 
     1) Jocelyn Culbreath FR            2) Asia Olds JR                   
     3) Lynette Akai SR                 4) Racheal Brown FR               
  3 Kent State                                          3:50.43   2 
     1) Lynnese Beyan SR                2) Jorian Ordway SO               
     3) Taylor Farquhar JR              4) Tyler Williams FR              
  4 Marshall                                            3:51.73   1 
     1) Loren Dyer SR                   2) Naja Greer SO                  
     3) Shyra Molton JR                 4) Shanice Johnson JR             
  5 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:51.98   3 
     1) Dypna Umunakwe FR               2) Shantol Hemley JR              
     3) Jheniel Kelly JR                4) Luan Gabriel FR                
  6 Grand Valley St.                                    3:52.58   1 
     1) Breanna Luba FR                 2) Brittney Banister NA           
     3) Alexis Duncan FR                4) Angela Ritter FR               
  7 Boston College                                      3:53.69   2 
     1) Johanna Celli FR                2) Robin Gross SO                 
     3) Molly McCabe FR                 4) Carly Daniel JR                
  8 Binghamton                                          3:54.15   2 
     1) Kierra Arthur JR                2) Emily Taussig SR               
     3) Ana Herbert SO                  4) Sarah Osaheni SO               
  9 Hillsdale                                           3:55.10   3 
     1) Corinne Zehner JR               2) Fiona Shea FR                  
     3) Emily Guy JR                    4) Allison Duber SO               
 10 Western Michigan                                    3:55.70   1 
     1) Lindsey Hufnagel JR             2) Alexis Hull JR                 
     3) Sarita Dotson SO                4) Artia Gunn SO                  
 11 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:56.36   1 
     1) Breanna Walker JR               2) Jade Kinney SR                 
     3) Rebecca Stearns JR              4) Brady Rodney FR                
 12 Findlay                                             3:56.88   3 
     1) Maud Sanmiquel JR               2) Laura Hernandez FR             
     3) Pam Showman SR                  4) Shelby Stump SR                
 13 James Madison                                       3:57.06   3 
     1) Destiny Simmons SR              2) Tyrah Burrow FR                
     3) Jasmine Waddell SR              4) Tiara Wellman FR               
 14 Rutgers                                             3:57.34   1 
     1) Nicole Nicholas SO              2) Oksana Sokolova FR             
     3) Christina Dibernardo SR         4) Jillian Grant SR               
 15 St. Augustine's                                     3:58.27   1 
     1) Ade Hunter FR                   2) Sherri-Ann Ashman SR           
     3) Shakera Hall FR                 4) Mylene Cannon SO               
 16 Elon                                                3:58.32   2 
     1) Jennifer Pash SO                2) Lydia Laws FR                  
     3) Emily Dixon FR                  4) Jennifer Esposito SO           
 17 Barton                                              3:58.43   4 
     1) Cimone Barbour SR               2) Alexandria Robinson JR         
     3) Zorayda Rodriguez SR            4) Breyuana Kittrell SR           
 18 Slippery Rock                                       3:58.77   4 
     1) Lexie Nowakowski JR             2) Katie Teed FR                  
     3) Lauren Harvey SO                4) Jasmine Bailey JR              
 19 Malone                                              4:01.37   4 
     1) Hannah Boss JR                  2) Taryn Chapman FR               
     3) Erika Rector SO                 4) Emily Fisher SR                
 20 Delaware                                            4:01.47   2 
     1) Breanna Nicholson SR            2) Carolyn Darr SO                
     3) Toresha Foster SR               4) Chelsi Campbell JR             
 21 Appalachian State                                   4:01.59   2 
     1) Avery Walter FR                 2) Shelby Howell JR               
     3) Marie Atwater FR                4) Brooke Brekke SO               
 22 Wayne St.                                           4:01.67   4 
     1) Dazmonique Carr SO              2) Leah Ellis SO                  
     3) Karrington Seals                4) Imani Bush SO                  
 23 East Tenn. St.                                      4:02.95   3 
     1) Keturah Williams JR             2) Nicole Alexander SR            
     3) Carolyn Hinch SO                4) Marabeth Clark FR              
 24 Wake Forest                                         4:03.98   3 
     1) Mia Wilson FR                   2) Maya Hinton FR                 
     3) Nikolete Hurrinus FR            4) Lara-Ann Schwede FR            
 25 Findlay  'B'                                        4:06.13   4 
     1) Taylor Ackerman SR              2) Lydia Guagenti JR              
     3) Samantha Grippe JR              4) Erica Bettac JR                
 26 NYU                                                 4:07.37   4 
     1) Lydia Guo SR                    2) Caroline Spring SR             
     3) Sarah Sisk SR                   4) Alyssa Binczyk SR              
 27 Shaw                                                4:08.27   5 
     1) Merideth Alexander SO           2) Tearra Arrington FR            
     3) Briona May FR                   4) Muriel Evans SO                
 28 Hampton  'B'                                        4:13.54   2 
     1) Jaymee Thomas FR                2) Siobahn Ford-Holland JR        
     3) Gabrielle Snipes FR             4) J'Niyah Knox-Wilson SO         
 29 East Carolina  'B'                                  4:15.65   5 
 30 Elon  'B'                                           4:17.97   4 
     1) Simone Jackson SO               2) Samantha Brown SO              
     3) Bria Turner SO                  4) Sydney Griffin SO              
 -- Mount Olive                                             DNF   5 
     1) Alexis McNeil SO                2) Aerostata Brown SR             
     3) Bailee Henry SO                 4) Chelsea van Dijk SO            
 -- Hampton                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Tanisha Greene JR               2) LeQuisha Parker SR             
     3) Ce'Aira Brown JR                4) Malekah Holland SR             
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8:37.41  1998        , Reebok Enclave                          
    Facility:   8:33.54  2013        , Michigan                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kent State                                          9:02.34   1 
     1) Tabitha Jacofsky SR             2) Taylor Wickey JR               
     3) Kristen Bergmeyer JR            4) Hannah Fleck JR                
  2 Duke                                                9:07.72   1 
     1) Jessica Buttinger JR            2) Callie Francis JR              
     3) Haley Meier SO                  4) Abby Farley SR                 
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              9:12.64   1 
     1) Margret Wilmot-Francis JR       2) Rachel Halmon SO               
     3) Janice Lane FR                  4) Jasmine Sampson SO             
  4 Brown                                               9:15.97   1 
     1) Natalie Schudrowitz FR          2) Taylor Worthy SO               
     3) Abigail Jones SR                4) Clare Peabody FR               
  5 Furman                                              9:19.60   2 
     1) Jacquelyn Crow FR               2) Becca Cooley FR                
     3) Maddie Wolfe SO                 4) Ann Sisson SO                  
  6 Rutgers                                             9:20.53   1 
     1) Sarah Robbie SO                 2) Kaitlyn Bedard SO              
     3) Ellen Miller SO                 4) Felicia O'Donnell JR           
  7 Davidson                                            9:20.77   2 
     1) Sarah Sears FR                  2) Grace Watt SR                  
     3) Ashlyn Gruber JR                4) Olivia Menden JR               
  8 Binghamton                                          9:21.07   2 
     1) Alexis Hatcher JR               2) Alana MacDonald SO             
     3) Shannon McBrien JR              4) Meagan Hartough SR             
  9 Delaware                                            9:21.24   1 
     1) Elizabeth McGroarty FR          2) Shanel Dickens JR              
     3) Betsy Erlanger SO               4) Angie Spadaccini FR            
 10 Appalachian State                                   9:21.58   1 
     1) Maria Stickley SR               2) Torre Moser SO                 
     3) Hana Ratcliffe FR               4) Shelby Howell JR               
 11 Duke  'B'                                           9:22.35   2 
     1) Olivia Anderson JR              2) Gina Daniel SO                 
     3) Henrietta Miers SR              4) Allison Sturges JR             
 12 UAB                                                 9:23.22   2 
     1) Hannah Coffin SO                2) Shelby Barker SR               
     3) Rebecca Evans FR                4) Jenna Wesley JR                
 13 Akron                                               9:23.89   2 
     1) Kayla Whitlow SR                2) Natalie Zidd FR                
     3) Karlie Lieberth SO              4) Tara Snipes FR                 
 14 Loyola (Ill.)                                       9:32.01   1 
     1) Audrey Michaelson SO            2) Hannah Magnuson JR             
     3) Sophie Meads FR                 4) Mia Wrey SO                    
 15 Johns Hopkins                                       9:33.10   1 
     1) Caroline Smith FR               2) Alex Popkin JR                 
     3) Caroline Powers JR              4) Ingrid Johnson SR              
 16 Liberty                                             9:38.63   2 
     1) Alyssa Karle FR                 2) Jasmin Sutton FR               
     3) Megan Versen SO                 4) Alexis Taylor SO               
 17 East Tenn. St.                                      9:41.94   2 
     1) Carolyn Hinch SO                2) Nicki Smith FR                 
     3) Hannah Warren FR                4) Sarah Zimmer FR                
 18 East Carolina                                       9:42.15   2 
     1) Morgan Anderson SO              2) Rachel Rice JR                 
     3) Samantha Teague SO              4) Sydney Teague SO               
 19 Marshall                                            9:48.64   2 
     1) Lexie McEntire SO               2) Andrea Porter SO               
     3) Madeline Armstrong FR           4) Barkley Castro FR              
 -- James Madison                                           DNF   1 
     1) Kelsey Langton SR               2) Carol Strock SO                
     3) Tiel Westbrook SR               4) Morgan Sheaffer SR             
 -- Western Michigan                                         DQ   2 
     1) Makenzie Evers FR               2) Jordan Anderson JR             
     3) Kathryn Pickett JR              4) Claire Gilbert FR              
 -- NYU                                                      DQ   2 
     1) Rebecca Turlip SR               2) Sarah Sisk SR                  
     3) Ireland Gibson SR               4) Alyssa Binczyk SR              
 
Women 4x1500 M Relay
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 17:42.54  1999        , Reebok Enclave                         
    Facility:   17:42.54  1998        , Reebok Enclave                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston College                                     18:30.57  
     1) Katherine O'Keefe SR            2) Claudia DiSomma SO             
     3) Danielle Winslow JR             4) Madeleine Davidson SR          
  2 Michigan State                                     18:35.00  
     1) Julia Otwell SR                 2) Kennedy Beazley FR             
     3) Lindsay Clark JR                4) Sara Kroll SR                  
  3 East Carolina                                      19:10.71  
     1) Janet Bailey SR                 2) Olivia Slate SR                
     3) Amanda Tomlin SR                4) Caitlyn Sheva SO               
  4 Pittsburgh                                         19:17.16  
     1) Ellen Crook FR                  2) Krystyna Finikiotis SO         
     3) Ariel Pastore-Sebring SO        4) Audrey Burger JR               
  5 James Madison                                      19:19.12  
     1) Tiel Westbrook SR               2) Erica Gray FR                  
     3) Carol Strock SO                 4) Tessa Mundell SO               
  6 Johns Hopkins                                      19:46.48  
     1) Ashley Murphy SR                2) Tess Meehan SO                 
     3) Caroline Powers JR              4) Caroline Smith FR              
  7 East Tenn. St.                                     19:46.77  
     1) Emily Williams JR               2) Victoria Hutchens SO           
     3) Sarah Zimmer FR                 4) Lisa Pallotta JR               
  8 Rutgers                                            19:52.50  
     1) Ellen Miller SO                 2) Kaitlyn Bedard SO              
     3) Julia DeSpirito FR              4) Felicia O'Donnell JR           
  9 Loyola (Ill.)                                      19:55.31  
     1) Sophie Meads FR                 2) Sydney Stuenkel JR             
     3) Ally Spiroff SR                 4) Ella Tracy JR                  
 10 Western Michigan                                   20:24.45  
     1) Makenzie Evers FR               2) Claire Gilbert FR              
     3) Taylor Grace FR                 4) Amy Littlefield SO             
 11 Marshall                                           20:38.32  
     1) Andrea Porter SO                2) Madeline Armstrong FR          
     3) Alexandria Phares JR            4) Barkley Castro FR              
 12 UNC-Greensboro                                     22:27.73  
     1) Katlyn Adkins SO                2) Haley Wenos SR                 
     3) Meredith Hicks JR               4) Sarah DeSantis FR              
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:46.08  2000        , SC Elite                                
    Facility:   3:46.08  2000        , SC Elite                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton                                             3:58.08   1 
     1) Meshala Morton FR               2) Tanisha Greene JR              
     3) LeQuisha Parker SR              4) Ce'Aira Brown JR               
  2 Duke                                                4:02.52   1 
     1) Alexis Roper SR                 2) Dorehn Coleman SR              
     3) Callie Francis JR               4) Jessica Buttinger JR           
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              4:03.64   1 
     1) Dypna Umunakwe FR               2) Luan Gabriel FR                
     3) Rachel Halmon SO                4) Margret Wilmot-Francis JR      
  4 Boston College                                      4:06.58   2 
     1) Carly Daniel JR                 2) Robin Gross SO                 
     3) Johanna Celli FR                4) Claudia DiSomma SO             
  5 Rutgers                                             4:08.07   1 
     1) Kaprice James SO                2) Oksana Sokolova FR             
     3) Sabrina Alexander FR            4) Sarah Robbie SO                
  6 Delaware                                            4:08.11   3 
     1) Latazah Coleman JR              2) Tyler Jackson SO               
     3) Toresha Foster SR               4) Shanel Dickens JR              
  7 Western Michigan                                    4:08.89   1 
     1) Naiomi Dulaney SO               2) Sarita Dotson SO               
     3) Lindsey Hufnagel JR             4) Jordan Anderson JR             
  8 Cary,NC                                             4:08.93   2 
     1) Desi Rowell SR                  2) Lakeisha Warner SR             
     3) Layla White SR                  4) Julia Brown SR                 
  9 James Madison                                       4:09.49   3 
     1) Aereale Scott FR                2) Justice Seward JR              
     3) Tiara Wellman FR                4) Kelsey Langton SR              
 10 Loyola (Ill.)                                       4:10.58   2 
     1) Alyssa Pace-Patterson SR        2) Kiera Washpun FR               
     3) Brady Rodney FR                 4) Rebecca Stearns JR             
 11 Kent State                                          4:11.60   2 
     1) Tyler Williams FR               2) Jorian Ordway SO               
     3) Kaila Gardner SR                4) Lynnese Beyan SR               
 12 Appalachian State                                   4:12.80   1 
     1) Marie Atwater FR                2) Avery Walter FR                
     3) Brooke Brekke SO                4) Shelby Howell JR               
 13 Marshall                                            4:13.74   2 
     1) Kearra Haynes SR                2) Catika Slay SO                 
     3) Breanna Hargrove FR             4) Lexie McEntire SO              
 14 Hillsdale                                           4:14.50   3 
     1) Fiona Shea FR                   2) Emily Guy JR                   
     3) Allison Duber SO                4) Hannah Watts JR                
 15 Akron                                               4:16.29   3 
     1) Chantalia Young FR              2) Daniella Johnson SO            
     3) Samia Bell SO                   4) Tara Snipes FR                 
 16 Shaw                                                4:16.58   3 
     1) Khirya Swift JR                 2) Tearra Arrington FR            
     3) Merideth Alexander SO           4) Muriel Evans SO                
 17 Barton                                              4:17.90   2 
     1) Breyuana Kittrell SR            2) Zorayda Rodriguez SR           
     3) Alexandria Robinson JR          4) Cimone Barbour SR              
 18 Binghamton                                          4:19.06   2 
     1) Aziza Hawthorne SO              2) Kierra Arthur JR               
     3) Ana Herbert SO                  4) Meagan Hartough SR             
 19 East Carolina                                       4:20.19   1 
     1) Tania Minkins SR                2) Jasmine Dawson SO              
     3) Tyshonda Hawkins SR             4) Aiesha Goggins SR              
 20 Hampton  'B'                                        4:20.80   2 
     1) Gabrielle Snipes FR             2) Jaymee Thomas FR               
     3) J'Niyah Knox-Wilson SO          4) Shalanda Grier SR              
 21 East Carolina  'B'                                  4:28.54   3 
     1) Janieyah Collins JR             2) Leah Lott SO                   
     3) Tashara Berry SO                4) Aminah Ghaffar SO              
 22 UNC Pembroke                                        4:28.56   3 
     1) Jannivette Perez JR             2) Fatima Funderburk JR           
     3) Briana Taylor FR                4) Lauren Weeks SR                
 23 UAB                                                 4:39.87   3 
     1) Renay Ransaw SR                 2) Kendra Gipson SR               
     3) Jimmeshia Wilder FR             4) Ali Meister FR                 
 
Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78, 1.81, 1.84
Raleigh Rel.: R 1.86m  1999        Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's               
    Facility:   1.87m  1999        Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natasha McLaren           SR Connecticut              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lydia Guagenti            JR Findlay                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ellen DiPietro            FR Michigan Sta             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 
        O 
  4 Megan Kirschling          SO Elon                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 
       XO 
  4 Lauren Pannell            SO Kent State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 
       XO 
  6 Hunter Welborn            FR Appalachian              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 
      XXO 
  6 Kate Wolanin              SR Eastern Mich             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 
      XXO 
 -- Adeline Grier-Welch       JR Michigan Sta                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Kluz                 Wayne St.                   NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Ashley West               JR Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan Crewe              SO James Madiso                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76, 1.79
Raleigh Rel.: R 1.86m  1999        Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's               
    Facility:   1.87m  1999        Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jazmin Taylor             SR Valparaiso               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kristen McDonagh          JR Boston Colle             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Alisha Weaver             SR Grand Valley             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Erin Schaeffer            SO Brown                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO 
  4 Pam Showman               SR Findlay                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  PPP 
  6 Janet Watson              SR Appalachian              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Mackenzie Sturtz          SO Youngstown S             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Jackie Crunden            SO Binghamton               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Raven Porter              SO Bowling Gree             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Erin Zappia               FR Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Kelsey Evancho            SR Delaware                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Tyshai Freeman            FR Toledo                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Chenera Lacey             SO Youngstown S             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Amy Collins               SO Wake Forest              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Aubryn Samaroo            SO Brown                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sherhae Holloway          SO NC Central                  NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Shanelle DeJournett       SO Brown                       NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Evelyn Chappell           SO Maryland-Eas                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Tanise Edwards            FR Maryland-Eas                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Audrey Florence           SO Appalachian                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Paige Kassab              JR Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Lauren Gulley             SR Charlotte                   NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.20,3.35,3.50,3.65,3.80,3.95,4.10,4.20,4.30
Raleigh Rel.: R 4.26m  2002        Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
    Facility:   4.27m  2002        Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Chorny             JR Michigan Sta             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hannah Sailar             SO Michigan Sta             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Morgan Estes              SO Kent State               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tori Meyer                SR Kent State               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kassie Powell             SR Michigan Sta             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alexa Jarrett             JR Toledo                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mariel Finger             FR Liberty                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Courtney McQuaide         FR Slippery Roc             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Kaitlyn Barber            FR Walsh                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Rebecca Herte             JR Kent State               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jessica Glynn             SO Liberty                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Alexandra Whitford        FR Hillsdale                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Sarah Peters              JR Valparaiso               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Debra Domermuth           SR Appalachian              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Stephanie Brown           JR Dartmouth                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 15 Alexandra Domoras         SO Toledo                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 15 Lindsay Carbone           JR Connecticut              3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 18 Hanna Ropp                SR Youngstown S             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ashley Kessler            JR East Tenn. S                NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Reagan Engstrom           SO Western Mich                NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kirstie Wieber            JR Western Mich                NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Sarah Haley               SO Binghamton                  NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kaitlyn Clark             JR Slippery Roc                NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jordan Keefe              SO Michigan Sta                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Lindsay Horton            JR George Mason                NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Taylor Drummonds          SO East Carolin                NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Audrey Diener             JR Appalachian                 NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Lyndsi Ross-Trevor        FR Dartmouth                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Shelby Garnand            FR George Mason                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Megann Kaiser             SR George Mason                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Chelsea Farr              SR Appalachian                 NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Erin Harman               FR Millersville                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Birkmeier           SR Michigan Sta                NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Rodes           SO Charlotte                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Samantha Tollerud         FR Kent State                  NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Megan Reese               FR Connecticut                 NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Brittany Plummer          SO Charlotte                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Allyson Sherlock          SR Charlotte                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 5.50m (18-0.5)
Raleigh Rel.: R 6.88m  1999        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Facility:   6.88m  1998        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Perry              JR NC State                 5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
     5.60m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 5.88m(+0.0) PASS(2.0) PASS(1.7) PASS(1.6)
  2 Shakinah Brooks           SO St. Augustin             5.87m   1.8  19-03.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.87m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.59m(1.9) 5.82m(0.4) 5.76m(0.8)
  3 Sarah Bowens              JR Connecticut              5.79m   1.9  19-00.00 
     5.40m(1.2) 5.76m(1.8) 5.79m(1.9) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.63m(0.8) 5.66m(2.2)
  4 Amira Idris               SR Delaware                 5.79m   0.5  19-00.00 
     5.24m(1.7) 5.76m(0.3) 5.79m(0.5) 5.68m(0.9) 5.63m(1.6) 5.66m(1.4)
  5 Leah Lott                 SO East Carolin             5.69m   1.2  18-08.00 
     5.69m(1.2) 5.59m(0.3) 5.49m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) 5.36m(0.7) 5.51m(NWI)
  6 Kennedy King              SO James Madiso             5.67m   0.1  18-07.25 
     5.60m(3.1) 5.42m(1.2) 5.39m(0.4) 5.60m(1.1) 5.12m(0.9) 5.67m(0.1)
  7 Ebony Owusu-Sampah        SO James Madiso             5.62m   0.8  18-05.25 
     5.55m(1.0) 5.61m(1.1) 5.62m(0.8) 5.28m(1.5) 5.58m(0.8) 5.33m(0.7)
  8 Chrishawn Williams           G.W.Express/             5.56m   2.9  18-03.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.56m(2.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.6)
  9 Alicia Arnold             SR Bowling Gree             5.51m   1.5  18-01.00 
     5.51m(1.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.14m(0.8) FOUL(0.2)
 10 Kathryn Pickett           JR Western Mich             5.41m   0.4  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.4) 5.31m(1.7) FOUL(1.1)         
 11 Siobahn Ford-Holland      JR Hampton                  5.34m   1.8  17-06.25 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.34m(1.8)         
 12 Catika Slay               SO Marshall                 5.14m   2.2  16-10.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.14m(2.2) FOUL(3.0)         
 13 Shanice Leach             FR UAB                      4.75m   0.3  15-07.00 
     4.75m(0.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 5.35 (17-6.75)
Raleigh Rel.: R 6.88m  1999        Marion Jones, NIKE                          
    Facility:   6.88m  1998        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Renay Ransaw              SR UAB                      5.70m   0.7  18-08.50 
     5.70m(0.7) 5.62m(0.9) 5.38m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 5.44m(0.8) 5.35m(+0.0)
  2 Timia Easley              FR East Tenn. S             5.55m   0.4  18-02.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.52m(0.9) 5.32m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.55m(0.4) 5.55m(1.2)
  3 Saija Bikanova            SO Connecticut              5.49m   1.0  18-00.25 
     5.49m(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.26m(0.7) 5.38m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Jade McKnight             SO Western Mich             5.47m   0.5  17-11.50 
     5.05m(0.9) 5.47m(0.5) 5.21m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Amara Bell                SO NC State                 5.45m   1.0  17-10.75 
     5.21m(0.3) 5.45m(1.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3) PASS     
  6 Dana Bramble              SR American Int             5.44m   0.5  17-10.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.44m(0.5) 5.33m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Odrine Belot              JR Connecticut              5.41m   0.3  17-09.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.41m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 4.79m(1.2) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.6)
  8 Lauren White              JR Unattached               5.39m   0.7  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Paige Lumley              JR Pittsburgh               5.37m   0.2  17-07.50 
     5.26m(0.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.37m(0.2) 5.08m(1.3) 5.17m(2.0) FOUL(0.7)
 10 Amenze Uhunmwangho        JR St. Augustin             5.36m   0.5  17-07.00 
     5.14m(0.2) 5.36m(0.5) 5.36m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.5)
 11 Weronika Gaudyn           SO Akron                    5.32m   0.9  17-05.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.32m(0.9) FOUL(0.5)         
 12 Jessica Morgan            SR Charlotte                5.18m   1.1  17-00.00 
     5.18m(1.1) 5.10m(0.8) 4.59m(0.2)         
 13 Zorayda Rodriguez         SR Barton                   5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.17m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)         
 14 Melodee Riley             JR Connecticut              5.16m   0.9  16-11.25 
     4.95m(1.2) 4.85m(1.0) 5.16m(0.9)         
 15 Shelby Barker             SR UAB                      5.16m   0.5  16-11.25 
     4.81m(1.3) 5.16m(0.5) FOUL(0.7)         
 16 Evelyn Putman             SR Charlotte                5.14m   0.8  16-10.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.14m(0.8)         
 17 Melissa Rohwer            JR Liberty                  5.11m   0.9  16-09.25 
     4.94m(0.8) 5.11m(0.9) 4.89m(0.2)         
 18 Kelli Smith               SR UAB                      5.11m   2.0  16-09.25 
     4.92m(1.3) 4.85m(1.8) 5.11m(2.0)         
 19 Shelasia Leitch           SO Maryland-Eas             5.08m   0.9  16-08.00 
     5.08m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4)         
 20 Tacquaya Tobias           JR Rutgers                  4.99m   0.9  16-04.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.99m(0.9) FOUL(0.2)         
 21 Montasia Golden           SR Wake Forest              4.86m   0.8  15-11.50 
     4.69m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) 4.86m(0.8)         
 22 Taylor Ackerman           SR Findlay                  4.73m   0.7  15-06.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.73m(0.7) FOUL(1.3)         
 23 Carrie Abraham            SO Elon                     4.67m   0.9  15-04.00 
     4.67m(0.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Raven Porter              SO Bowling Gree              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Chelsey Hargrave          FR Appalachian               FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.1)         
 -- Emily Dixon               FR Elon                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Lauren Roberts            SR North Caroli              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 11.10 (36' 6")
Raleigh Rel.: R 13.72m  2000        Nichole Gamble, Unatt.                     
    Facility:   13.73m  2000        Nicole Gamble, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Lumley              JR Pittsburgh              12.37m   0.6  40-07.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 11.84m(0.4) 11.71m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 12.37m(0.6) FOUL(0.2)
  2 Javonne Antoine           FR NC State                12.35m   0.9  40-06.25 
     12.35m(0.9) 11.42m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) 11.78m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 12.15m(1.2)
  3 Molly Shapiro             JR Dartmouth               12.28m   1.7  40-03.50 
     11.81m(0.5) 11.71m(0.9) 12.00m(2.0) 11.83m(1.4) 12.28m(1.7) 12.00m(1.9)
  4 Amira Idris               SR Delaware                12.24m   1.4  40-02.00 
     11.73m(1.5) 11.66m(1.6) 12.24m(1.4) 11.79m(0.2) 11.98m(0.8) 12.17m(1.7)
  5 Sabrina Allen             FR Campbell                12.18m   1.8  39-11.50 
     11.99m(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 12.17m(0.3) 12.17m(1.2) 12.18m(1.8) 11.91m(1.7)
  6 Kendra Gipson             SR UAB                     12.18m   1.8  39-11.50 
     11.76m(+0.0) 11.92m(1.2) 12.18m(1.8) 11.96m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 11.98m(1.6)
  7 Alexis Murray             SR Binghamton              12.10m   0.5  39-08.50 
     12.10m(0.5) 11.89m(1.4) 11.48m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6)
  8 Jessica Matthews          JR Clayton Stat            12.07m   0.4  39-07.25 
     12.00m(0.6) 11.70m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 11.99m(0.3) 11.75m(0.3) 12.07m(0.4)
  9 Shauntel Lucius           SO Maryland-Eas            11.77m   1.6  38-07.50 
     11.63m(1.8) 11.77m(1.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
 10 Bryanna Grant             SO Rutgers                 11.76m   0.8  38-07.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.76m(0.8) FOUL(1.9)            
 11 Amara Bell                SO NC State                11.67m   1.3  38-03.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.67m(1.3) 11.55m(0.3)            
 12 Lakia Kent-Allen          JR Kent State              11.67m   0.9  38-03.50 
     11.67m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4)           
 13 Dana Bramble              SR American Int            11.66m   0.1  38-03.25 
     11.66m(0.1) FOUL(1.9) 11.46m(0.2)            
 14 Tinuke Aderemi-Ibitola    JR Kent State              11.65m   0.9  38-02.75 
     11.65m(0.9) 11.59m(1.2) 11.26m(1.8)            
 15 Uzoamaka Okoro            SO Brown                   11.65m   1.1  38-02.75 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.8) 11.65m(1.1)         
 16 Ebony Owusu-Sampah        SO James Madiso            11.64m   0.8  38-02.25 
     11.64m(0.8) 11.18m(0.5) 11.51m(1.2)         
 17 Antonique Butler          SO Marshall                11.64m   1.7  38-02.25 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.64m(1.7)            
 17 Melissa Rohwer            JR Liberty                 11.64m   0.3  38-02.25 
     11.64m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.6)           
 19 O'Sha Williams            JR Brown                   11.61m   1.9  38-01.25 
     11.41m(1.3) 11.61m(1.9) FOUL(1.2)           
 20 Tyshai Freeman            FR Toledo                  11.56m   0.2  37-11.25 
     11.56m(0.2) 11.34m(0.5) FOUL(0.1)           
 21 Zoe Ellis                 SO NC Central              11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75 
     11.55m(+0.0) 11.21m(1.6) 11.45m(0.8)            
 22 Tiera Parker              JR Bowling Gree            11.55m   1.0  37-10.75 
     11.55m(1.0) 11.36m(1.5) 11.42m(0.9)            
 23 Iyisha Weaver             SR Akron                   11.51m   0.2  37-09.25 
     11.51m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4)          
 24 Jaszlyn Jenkins           JR Campbell                11.46m   0.7  37-07.25 
     11.37m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 11.46m(0.7)            
 25 Keishorea Armstrong       SO Binghamton              11.45m   1.2  37-06.75 
     11.24m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) 11.45m(1.2)           
 26 Aerostata Brown           SR Mount Olive             11.39m   1.2  37-04.50 
     11.39m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5)            
 27 Ellie Pollock             SO Youngstown S            11.29m   1.9  37-00.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 10.98m(0.6) 11.29m(1.9)           
 28 Alexis Gannon             FR North Caroli            11.27m   1.1  36-11.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 11.27m(1.1) FOUL(1.6)           
 29 Shanice Leach             FR UAB                     11.25m   0.6  36-11.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.25m(0.6) FOUL(1.0)         
 30 Tanise Edwards            FR Maryland-Eas            11.16m   1.5  36-07.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 10.95m(1.6) 11.16m(1.5)         
 31 Carrie Abraham            SO Elon                    11.15m   0.9  36-07.00 
     10.57m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 11.15m(0.9)         
 32 Amenze Uhunmwangho        JR St. Augustin            11.12m   0.7  36-05.75 
     11.12m(0.7) 10.89m(0.9) 11.11m(0.8)         
 33 Chelsie Churchill         JR Brown                   11.11m   1.3  36-05.50 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 11.11m(1.3)         
 34 Jeonna Taylor             FR UNC Pembroke            11.10m   1.8  36-05.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 11.10m(1.8)            
 35 Britni Phillips           FR Kent State              11.09m   1.6  36-04.75 
     11.09m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)           
 35 Lexi Ellis                JR Loyola (Ill.            11.09m   0.7  36-04.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 11.09m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)           
 37 Rachel Van Metre          JR Brown                   10.89m   0.9  35-08.75 
     10.89m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4)          
 38 Junei Mosley              SO George Mason            10.80m   0.6  35-05.25 
     10.80m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7)         
 39 Lucile Garin                 Unattached              10.77m   0.4  35-04.00 
     10.77m(0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5)         
 40 Montasia Golden           SR Wake Forest             10.62m   0.9  34-10.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.62m(0.9) FOUL(1.5)            
 41 Jaymee Thomas             FR Hampton                 10.59m   1.3  34-09.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.59m(1.3) FOUL(1.6)         
 42 Diamond Hodge             FR Youngstown S            10.58m   0.1  34-08.50 
     10.58m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- Adrienne Williams         SO Rutgers                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1)         
 -- Jade McKnight             SO Western Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.1)         
 -- Sunja Joseph              FR Binghamton                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.7)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 12.19 (40'0")
Raleigh Rel.: R 18.22m  2003        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
    Facility:   18.22m  2003        Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendra Averesch           SR Findlay                 15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.12m  15.33m
  2 Makenzie Wheat            SO Bowling Gree            14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.32m  13.88m
  3 Janice Johnson            SR Albany                  13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.61m  12.35m  12.89m  12.15m  12.71m  13.15m
  4 Toby Jo Klauenberg        SR Charlotte               13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.48m  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.43m
  5 Jennifer Neider           JR Youngstown S            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Urina Harrell             SO Duke                    12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.53m  FOUL  12.88m  12.91m  12.76m  12.00m
  7 Breanna Warren            SO Elon                    12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.54m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kelly Myers               JR Connecticut             12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.22m  12.56m  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  11.98m
  9 Mohogany Baker            FR East Carolin            12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.61m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Casidy Callahan-Howard    SO Wake Forest             12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.30m  12.33m  FOUL         
 11 Sarah Drozdowski          SR Valparaiso              12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  12.32m         
 12 Ashley Muschiatti         FR Appalachian             12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Emily Campbell            FR Wake Forest             12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.39m  12.24m  FOUL         
 14 Holly Arey                FR Liberty                 12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Gabrielle Herriman        SO Wayne St.               12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bryanna Hames             FR Elon                    12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.07m         
 17 Nicovia Carter            FR Maryland-Eas            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jade Madison              FR Western Mich            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.71m  11.80m  FOUL         
 19 Michelle Bazile           FR Brown                   11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Alyssa Dunn               SO NC State                11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL         
 21 Brittany Christiansen     SR Slippery Roc            11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Maria Tomlinson           SO Western Mich            11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL         
 23 Kourtney Edwards-Campbel  FR East Carolin            11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Tyesha Jones              JR East Tenn. S            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  FOUL         
 25 Heather Vermillion        SR Brown                   11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m         
 26 Paulina Gal               FR Loyola (Ill.            11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Elizabeth Herriman        SO Wayne St.               11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Lauren Evans                 Unat-NCS                11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.18m  FOUL         
 29 Josie Natrasevschi        FR Brown                   11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Alex Cooke                   Unattached              11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  FOUL         
 31 Dasiana Larson            FR Liberty                 11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  FOUL         
 32 Alexis Daley              SO Maryland-Eas            10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.93m  FOUL         
 33 Margaret Geottsch         SO Michigan Sta            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Bethany Drury             SO Marshall                10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Saija Bikanova            SO Connecticut             10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m         
 36 Tamiya Dortch             FR St. Augustin            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Victoria Ebert            FR Charlotte               10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Liz Streacker             SO Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kyesha Neal               JR Toledo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alison Szykowny           SR Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jocelyn Williams          SR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark - 39.63 (130-0)
Raleigh Rel.: R 53.34m  2000        Roberta Collins, Unnatched                 
    Facility:   55.12m  1994        Ingrid Hanthro, UNC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josie Natrasevschi        FR Brown                   53.78mR    176-05 
      51.02m  49.90m  51.49m  50.50m  51.33m  53.78m
  2 Katelyn Daniels           FR Michigan Sta            53.35mR    175-00 
      45.66m  47.54m  53.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Erica Brand               SR Duke                    49.14m     161-03 
      36.74m  44.23m  FOUL  47.32m  49.14m  46.03m
  4 Alison Szykowny           SR Loyola (Ill.            47.88m     157-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.35m  FOUL  46.28m  47.88m
  5 Sequoia Watkins           JR NC State                47.10m     154-06 
      46.19m  FOUL  FOUL  47.10m  44.91m  44.30m
  6 Michelle Wallerstedt      JR George Mason            46.52m     152-07 
      46.15m  46.52m  45.17m  44.61m  42.81m  43.91m
  7 Kori Reiser               SO Bowling Gree            44.84m     147-01 
      44.12m  43.66m  42.77m  42.66m  FOUL  44.84m
  8 Rebecca Leppelmeier       SO Kent State              44.77m     146-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.77m  FOUL  42.86m  40.03m
  9 Breanna Warren            SO Elon                    44.56m     146-02 
      39.58m  43.88m  44.22m  44.56m  FOUL  41.48m
 10 Stephanie Negrete         SR Western Mich            44.04m     144-06 
      43.29m  44.04m  FOUL            
 11 Megan Chapman             JR Connecticut             42.95m     140-11 
      42.47m  FOUL  42.95m            
 12 Nicole Chavis             JR NC State                42.79m     140-05 
      FOUL  41.16m  42.79m            
 13 Casidy Callahan-Howard    SO Wake Forest             37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.89m  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 39.63 (130')
Raleigh Rel.: R 53.34m  2000        Roberta Collins, Unatt.                    
    Facility:   55.12m  1994        Ingrid Hanthro, UNC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Merriweather     SO Charlotte               45.31m     148-08 
      40.85m  40.19m  45.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ada Nicholson-Burley      JR Kent State              45.18m     148-03 
      45.18m  ND  44.07m  FOUL  40.62m  41.77m
  3 Bryanna Hames             FR Elon                    43.24m     141-10 
      FOUL  41.28m  43.24m  41.33m  42.75m  42.37m
  4 Emily Campbell            FR Wake Forest             42.56m     139-07 
      42.56m  39.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.06m
  5 Jaszmine Bowman           SO NC Central              41.07m     134-09 
      41.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mohogany Baker            FR East Carolin            40.95m     134-04 
      40.71m  40.95m  FOUL  40.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Samantha Mazur            FR Connecticut             40.95m     134-04 
      40.95m  ND  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Stephanie Shanower        FR Loyola (Ill.            40.49m     132-10 
      40.10m  40.49m  FOUL  40.26m  39.31m  35.38m
  9 India McWhorter           SO Appalachian             40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.90m  FOUL
 10 Tyesha Jones              JR East Tenn. S            40.17m     131-09 
      40.17m  ND  ND  FOUL  39.45m  FOUL
 11 Kendra Averesch           SR Findlay                 39.65m     130-01 
      31.62m  FOUL  39.65m            
 12 Emily Muniz               JR George Mason            38.53m     126-05 
      38.53m  ND  ND            
 13 Brittany Casey            FR Western Mich            38.27m     125-07 
      FOUL  38.27m  ND            
 14 Holly Arey                FR Liberty                 36.57m     120-00 
      36.57m  ND  ND            
 15 Sloane Brunner               Wayne St.               36.41m     119-05 
      36.41m  ND  ND            
 16 Lauren Lopano             JR Albany                  36.22m     118-10 
      ND  FOUL  36.22m            
 17 Alex Ferguson             SO Western Mich            36.20m     118-09 
      FOUL  36.20m  ND            
 18 Kayla Velasquez           SO Bowling Gree            35.93m     117-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.93m            
 19 Caroline Pallini          SO Coastal Caro            35.63m     116-11 
      35.63m  FOUL  ND            
 20 Heather Lantis            SR Hillsdale               35.43m     116-03 
      35.43m  ND  ND            
 21 Fallyn Boich              SO Boston Colle            35.29m     115-09 
      35.29m  ND  ND            
 22 Michelle Bazile           FR Brown                   35.17m     115-05 
      35.17m  ND  ND            
 23 Sharmani Hall                Unat-NCS                33.95m     111-05 
      33.95m  ND  ND            
 24 Sarah Drozdowski          SR Valparaiso              33.94m     111-04 
      33.94m  ND  ND            
 25 Galissia Cause            FR East Carolin            33.86m     111-01 
      FOUL  ND  33.86m            
 26 Samantha Howard           SO Western Mich            32.34m     106-01 
      32.34m  ND  ND            
 27 Maxine Offiaeli           FR Brown                   27.20m      89-03 
      27.20m  ND  ND            
 -- Younique Morgan              Unat-NCS                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kyesha Neal               JR Toledo                    FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Liz Streacker             SO Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 44.21 (145')
Raleigh Rel.: R 62.35m  1999        Lisa Misipeka, S.Carolina                  
    Facility:   62.36m  1999        Lisa Misipeka, South Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cynthia Watt                 Michigan Sta            59.80m     196-02 
      59.12m  59.80m  FOUL  FOUL  57.20m  56.27m
  2 Jackie Leppelmeier        JR Kent State              57.57m     188-10 
      55.03m  56.22m  56.61m  57.57m  56.66m  54.62m
  3 Kaylee Redon              SR East Carolin            55.36m     181-07 
      54.03m  46.29m  55.36m  55.36m  51.41m  54.57m
  4 Jocelyn Williams          SR Liberty                 53.65m     176-00 
      FOUL  53.65m  FOUL  51.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Erika Perry               SO Wayne St.               52.01m     170-08 
      48.11m  51.04m  52.01m  FOUL  46.82m  49.47m
  6 Helga Volgyi              SO Eastern Mich            51.18m     167-11 
      50.94m  51.18m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Brittany Christiansen     SR Slippery Roc            49.72m     163-01 
      47.62m  47.41m  48.44m  45.84m  49.72m  FOUL
  8 Kayla Velasquez           SO Bowling Gree            49.54m     162-06 
      FOUL  48.83m  47.95m  48.43m  48.45m  49.54m
  9 Heather Vermillion        SR Brown                   49.50m     162-05 
      47.35m  49.03m  FOUL  47.84m  FOUL  49.50m
 10 Dana Newell               SO Hillsdale               48.15m     158-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.15m            
 11 Sequoia Watkins           JR NC State                48.08m     157-09 
      FOUL  43.41m  48.08m            
 12 Kori Reiser               SO Bowling Gree            47.74m     156-07 
      47.74m  47.11m  45.59m            
 13 Erica King                SO Findlay                 47.70m     156-06 
      47.70m  45.73m  44.87m            
 14 Sarah Drozdowski          SR Valparaiso              47.64m     156-03 
      44.78m  47.64m  45.96m            
 15 Kendra Averesch           SR Findlay                 47.62m     156-03 
      43.88m  ND  47.62m            
 16 Megan Dornisch            JR Akron                   47.06m     154-05 
      FOUL  47.06m  FOUL            
 17 Ann Kovacs                SR Millersville            46.95m     154-00 
      46.95m  FOUL  45.72m            
 18 Nicole Chavis             JR NC State                46.87m     153-09 
      46.87m  FOUL  45.82m            
 19 Imani White                  Alabama St              46.84m     153-08 
      46.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Casidy Callahan-Howard    SO Wake Forest             46.81m     153-07 
      FOUL  46.81m  46.43m            
 21 Taniyah Mitchell          FR Hampton                 46.51m     152-07 
      39.25m  46.51m  ND            
 22 Lindsay Crum              SO Western Mich            46.08m     151-02 
      46.08m  ND  ND            
 23 Vanessa Hower             JR Millersville            46.01m     150-11 
      45.35m  46.01m  ND            
 24 Stephanie Negrete         SR Western Mich            45.78m     150-02 
      FOUL  45.78m  44.33m            
 25 Stephanie Skove           SR Duke                    45.72m     150-00 
      43.53m  FOUL  45.72m            
 26 Margaret Geottsch         SO Michigan Sta            45.03m     147-09 
      45.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Mohogany Baker            FR East Carolin            44.65m     146-06 
      44.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Katelyn Daniels           FR Michigan Sta            44.62m     146-05 
      43.80m  44.62m  FOUL            
 29 Emily Muniz               JR George Mason            44.50m     146-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.50m            
 30 Toby Jo Klauenberg        SR Charlotte               44.33m     145-05 
      FOUL  44.08m  44.33m            
 31 Lauren Bohn                  Wayne St.               44.22m     145-01 
      44.22m  42.79m  FOUL            
 32 Brianna Tate              JR Appalachian             43.36m     142-03 
      FOUL  43.36m  ND            
 33 Victoria Ebert            FR Charlotte               43.20m     141-09 
      43.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Rachael Tolsma            FR Hillsdale               43.14m     141-06 
      43.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Lauren Lopano             JR Albany                  43.12m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.12m  FOUL            
 36 Maria Tomlinson           SO Western Mich            43.08m     141-04 
      43.08m  ND  FOUL            
 37 Kelli Thomas              FR Connecticut             42.93m     140-10 
      42.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Alyssa Dunn               SO NC State                42.67m     140-00 
      42.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Holly Arey                FR Liberty                 42.03m     137-11 
      FOUL  42.03m  ND            
 40 Josie Natrasevschi        FR Brown                   41.89m     137-05 
      41.89m  ND  FOUL            
 41 Jennifer Neider           JR Youngstown S            41.88m     137-05 
      41.88m  ND  ND            
 42 Alex Ferguson             SO Western Mich            40.89m     134-02 
      40.89m  ND  FOUL            
 43 Acacia Larson             SO Albany                  40.43m     132-08 
      40.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Andrea Vahoua             FR Wake Forest             40.37m     132-05 
      FOUL  40.37m  FOUL            
 45 Jamaica Dean              JR Charlotte               39.86m     130-09 
      FOUL  39.86m  FOUL            
 46 Michelle Bazile           FR Brown                   34.96m     114-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.96m            
 47 Bridget Douglas           FR Dartmouth               34.59m     113-06 
      34.59m  ND  ND            
 -- Alison Szykowny           SR Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- India McWhorter           SO Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carly Molls               SR Toledo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Liz Streacker             SO Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kyesha Neal               JR Toledo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Victoria Merriweather     SO Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tyesha Jones              JR East Tenn. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 36.59 (120')
Raleigh Rel.: R 60.65m  1998        Jean Pastore, Penn State                   
    Facility:   60.66m  1998        Jean Pastore, Penn State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Taylor           JR Slippery Roc            46.59m     152-10 
      46.59m  45.33m  44.58m  43.05m  44.03m  44.30m
  2 Rebecka Anderson          JR Grand Valley            46.51m     152-07 
      46.51m  40.53m  44.04m  42.40m  FOUL  43.06m
  3 Christine Streisel        SO Duke                    46.27m     151-10 
      FOUL  46.27m  43.92m  43.30m  44.93m  45.59m
  4 Stacey Anning             FR Rutgers                 45.89m     150-07 
      44.27m  43.18m  39.13m  45.89m  45.06m  39.94m
  5 Carly Molls               SR Toledo                  45.57m     149-06 
      44.40m  41.72m  45.57m  FOUL  44.39m  43.75m
  6 Chloe White               FR Coastal Caro            43.57m     142-11 
      43.57m  FOUL  39.91m  39.40m  38.77m  35.04m
  7 Jessica Parham            SR Youngstown S            43.52m     142-09 
      43.52m  39.63m  42.79m  40.95m  42.65m  42.44m
  8 Amanda Denger             SR George Mason            42.20m     138-05 
      36.86m  40.21m  39.64m  42.20m  39.21m  39.07m
  9 Xenia Rahn                SR North Caroli            41.24m     135-04 
      41.24m  40.16m  FOUL  39.69m  FOUL  38.06m
 10 Brenna Smith              FR Liberty                 39.79m     130-06 
      39.79m  39.57m  37.18m           
 11 Kelsey McDonald           FR Rutgers                 39.23m     128-08 
      36.14m  39.10m  39.23m         
 12 Amanda Myers              FR Millersville            38.92m     127-08 
      38.92m  FOUL  38.28m         
 13 Anna Lombardo             SO Kent State              38.78m     127-03 
      31.55m  38.78m  FOUL         
 14 Tiffani Kuhn              SR Coastal Caro            37.98m     124-07 
      37.29m  37.98m  FOUL         
 15 Shelby Garnand            FR George Mason            37.13m     121-10 
      37.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Fallyn Boich              SO Boston Colle            36.70m     120-05 
      33.56m  36.70m  FOUL         
 17 Megan Reardon             FR Wake Forest             35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Stephanie Cabral          SR Johns Hopkin            35.54m     116-07 
      35.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Olivia Misner             SO Millersville            35.07m     115-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.07m         
 20 Nicole Bishop             SO Liberty                 34.38m     112-09 
      34.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Kendall Gustafson         FR Duke                    33.40m     109-07 
      33.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Hanna Metzinger           SR UNC Pembroke            33.29m     109-03 
      FOUL  33.29m  FOUL         
 23 Brittany Leffler          SR Charlotte               32.64m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.64m  FOUL         
 24 Megan Lester              SO Connecticut             31.99m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.99m  FOUL         
 25 Bridget Douglas           FR Dartmouth               31.29m     102-08 
      FOUL  31.29m  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 M HS Adidas Dr
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cravont Charlston            Mallard Creek Hi         10.89   1.3 
  2 Stephen Chambers             Broughton High S         11.12   1.3 
  3 Caleb Deroach                New Bern High Sc         11.25   1.3 
 
Boys 1 Mile HS Adidas Dr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philip Hall                  South View High        4:15.10  
  2 Methew Novak                 Deep Run High Sc       4:15.60  
  3 Connor Peeples               Cardinal Gibbons       4:17.75  
  4 Adam Barnard                 Daniel Boone Hig       4:18.18  
  5 Tyler Cox-Philyaw            Millbrook High S       4:20.15  
  6 Mitchell Resor               Weddington High        4:21.60  
  7 Kieran Tuntirate             Charter School o       4:21.63  
  8 Henry Pehr                   Green Hope High        4:27.72  
  9 Josh Mitchell                Cary Academy           4:28.46  
 10 Ryan Speer                   North Raleigh Ch       4:33.02  
 
Boys 3200 M High School
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 9:00.87  2010        Isaac Presson, Asheville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanis Baldwin                East Henderson H       9:02.66  
  2 Kyle Christ                  West Johnston Hi       9:07.58  
  3 Kenny Kneisel                Mount Tabor High       9:09.10  
  4 Peter Seufer                 E.C. Glass High        9:10.75  
  5 Sam Teller                   Blacksburg High        9:16.25  
  6 Jeremy Brown                 Broughton High S       9:17.45  
  7 Kevin Murray                 Charter School o       9:18.07  
  8 Brad Swiney                  John S Battle Hi       9:19.02  
  9 Elijah Inuwa                 Central Academy        9:22.25  
 10 Matt Connor                  Weddington High        9:22.67  
 11 Zackary Marchinko            Jesse C Carson H       9:26.26  
 12 Alec Schrank                 Millbrook High S       9:26.42  
 13 Jack Tidball                 Tunkhannock Area       9:26.49  
 14 Zach Boone                   Mitchell High Sc       9:29.22  
 15 Zach Gentry                  Albermarle High        9:33.01  
 16 Connor Lane                  Cardinal Gibbons       9:36.78  
 17 Peter Millsaps               Broughton High S       9:38.46  
 18 James Garst                  Daniel Boone Hig       9:39.97  
 19 David Edwards                Cardinal Gibbons       9:44.45  
 20 Dean Abushouk                Cary High School       9:53.73  
 21 Andrew Ciaccia               RJ Reynolds           10:02.27  
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 10.20  1997        David Bobb, UMBC                            
    Facility:   10.18  1983        Harvey McSwain, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darryl Haraway            SR DeMatha Cath             10.59q  0.9  1 
  2 Daniel Jameison           JR St. Augustin             10.60q  0.9  1 
  3 Taffawee Johnson          SR Unattached               10.70q  0.9  1 
  4 Shaquille Ray             SR UNC Pembroke             10.78q  0.9  1 
  5 Jonathan Addison          JR NC State                 10.79q -3.3  2 
  6 Bryce Cheek               SO Akron                    10.80q -1.7  3 
  7 DeVantre Whitelow         SR Michigan Sta             10.86q -3.3  2 
  8 Kevin Snead               JR Eastern Mich             10.88q -3.3  2  10.872
  9 Brandon Bolden            FR Eastern Mich             10.88   0.9  1  10.878
 10 Petey Williams            SO NC Central               10.91  -0.2  4 
 11 Anthony Young             FR Akron                    10.96  -0.2  4 
 12 Matthew Tobin             SO Kent State               10.97   0.7  5 
 13 Chris Strup               JR Loyola (Ill.             10.99  -3.3  2 
 14 Ross Parsons              SR Michigan Sta             11.02  -3.3  2 
 15 Austin Sanders            JR Michigan Sta             11.03  -0.6  7 
 16 Jaymen Teemer             JR Albany                   11.07  -1.7  3 
 17 DJ Williamson             SR Akron                    11.08  -1.7  3 
 18 Aason Pankey              FR St. Augustin             11.09  -0.9  8  11.082
 19 Claytin Lewis             JR St. Augustin             11.09  -0.6  7  11.090
 20 Brett Buskey              SR Dartmouth                11.10  -0.2  4 
 21 Dante Price               SO Virginia Tec             11.12   0.9  1 
 22 Cameron Bolton            SR Eastern Mich             11.13  -3.3  2 
 23 Marcellus Embry           SO Youngstown S             11.15  -0.6  7 
 24 Carl Zallow               FR Youngstown S             11.16  -1.7  3  11.152
 25 Lloyd May                 FR Dartmouth                11.16  -0.6  7  11.154
 26 James House               FR High Point               11.16   0.7  5  11.157
 27 Semaj Street              SO Barton                   11.16  -1.6 11  11.159
 28 Roland Kwitt                 Unattached               11.18  -3.3  2  11.172
 29 Derek Boland              SO Albany                   11.18  -0.3  6  11.173
 30 Cameron Gray              SR SPIRE Elite              11.18   0.7  5  11.178
 31 Pedro Delgado             SR Eastern Mich             11.21  -0.9  8  11.202
 32 Wayne Blanchard           JR Eastern Mich             11.21  -0.6  7  11.209
 33 Stuart Tweedie            FR Rutgers                  11.22   0.7  5  11.217
 33 Patrick Taylor            FR East Tenn. S             11.22  -0.2  4  11.217
 35 Ayodeji Raymond           SO George Mason             11.22  -0.3  6  11.220
 36 Dalyn Gattison            SO Youngstown S             11.26  -0.2  4  11.255
 37 Erik Record               JR Slippery Roc             11.26  -0.9  8  11.260
 38 Jeff Hendricks            JR Charlotte                11.27  -0.6  7 
 39 Jeff Aririguzo            SO Oakland                  11.29  -1.7  3 
 40 Matt Powers               SR NYU                      11.31  -0.3  6 
 41 Byron Sintim              JR George Mason             11.33  -0.9  8 
 42 Jamahl Plunkett           FR Charlotte                11.34  -0.3  6 
 43 William Smart             SR SPIRE Elite              11.35  -0.6  7  11.342
 44 Julius Ruby               SO Akron                    11.35  -1.7  3  11.343
 45 Darius Watkins            FR Virginia Tec             11.35   0.9  1  11.349
 46 Sharlanjo Nelson          FR Hampton                  11.37   0.7  5  11.362
 47 Cameron Cooper            SO NC State                 11.37  -0.2  9  11.367
 48 Brandon Vanderbrook       SO Slippery Roc             11.38  -0.9  8 
 49 Maurice Jones             SR Hillsdale                11.40  -0.2  9 
 50 jamaal daniels               Unattached               11.41  -0.2  4 
 51 Jordan Jimerson           FR Rutgers                  11.42   0.7  5  11.415
 52 Marquis Gilchrist         FR Liberty                  11.42  -0.2  9  11.419
 53 Trayshante Ashby-Phan     FR Hampton                  11.45  -1.7  3  11.443
 54 Spencer Montcastle        SO Lake Superio             11.45  -0.3  6  11.447
 55 Ilan Rich                 FR Johns Hopkin             11.45  -0.3  6  11.450
 56 Keagan Potts              JR Loyola (Ill.             11.46   0.4 10 
 57 Phillip Booker            SO East Tenn. S             11.47  -0.3  6 
 58 Chris Spadaro             SO Pittsburgh               11.48  -0.2  9  11.473
 59 Joey Imhoff               SR Liberty                  11.48  -0.2  9  11.477
 60 Cedric Thomas             SO Mount Olive              11.50   0.4 10  11.493
 61 Daniel Ashenden           SR Boston Colle             11.50  -0.9  8  11.495
 62 William Askew             JR Oakland                  11.54   0.4 10 
 63 Fredrick Rhine            SR Brown                    11.55  -1.6 11 
 64 Shaquille Strickland      JR Shaw                     11.56  -0.9  8 
 65 Devin Monroe              SO Kent State               11.60  -1.6 11 
 66 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano    JR Mount Olive              11.61   0.4 10 
 67 Brandon Bulla             JR UNC Pembroke             11.64  -0.9  8 
 68 Daniel Greer              JR Charlotte                11.65  -0.2  4 
 69 Eric Jones                SR Mount Olive              11.66   0.4 10 
 70 Quashawn Cunningham       FR NC State                 11.67  -3.3  2 
 71 Josh McClam               JR NC Central               11.68   0.4 10 
 72 Alex Naticchia            SR Johns Hopkin             11.69  -0.2  9 
 73 Justin Grant              SR Johns Hopkin             11.70  -1.6 11 
 74 Jamar Bateman             SR Shaw                     11.71   0.4 10 
 75 Nathan Rivera             SO East Tenn. S             11.72   0.4 10 
 76 Lamonte Taylor            JR Mount Olive              11.76  -0.2  9  11.755
 77 Andrew Kuras              JR High Point               11.76   0.7  5  11.757
 78 Justin Trotman            FR NC Central               11.79  -1.6 11 
 79 Kyle Baptiste             FR Kingsborough             11.80   0.7  5 
 80 DION COOPER               FR St. Augustin             11.88  -0.6  7 
 81 Darryl Turner             SR DeMatha Cath             12.28  -0.3  6 
 82 Ainsley Jones             FR Kingsborough             13.05  -0.2  9 
 -- Kadeem Douse              SR Rutgers                    DNF  -1.7  3 
 -- Khyran Shank              SR Charlotte                  DNF   0.9  1 
 
Men 100 M
=====================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 10.20  1997        David Bobb, UMBC                            
    Facility:   10.18  1983        Harvey McSwain, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Darryl Haraway            SR DeMatha Cath             10.40   3.0 
  2 DeVantre Whitelow         SR Michigan Sta             10.45   3.0 
  3 Jonathan Addison          JR NC State                 10.49   3.0 
  4 Kevin Snead               JR Eastern Mich             10.59   3.0 
  5 Shaquille Ray             SR UNC Pembroke             10.63   3.0 
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 COLLEGIATE ONLY
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Raleigh Rel.: R 20.49  1996        Todd Long, Elite                            
    Facility:   20.39  1987        Danny Peebles, NC State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allodin Fothergill        NA Unattached               22.05  -2.7  2 
  2 Bernard Freeman           SO George Mason             22.16  -1.2  1 
  3 Walter Mitchell           JR George Mason             22.27  -2.7  2 
  4 Shaquille Ray             SR UNC Pembroke             22.32  -1.2  1 
  5 DaQuan Smalls             JR George Mason             22.33  -1.2  1 
  6 Aaron Davis               SO Oakland                  22.34  -2.7  2 
  7 Jaymen Teemer             JR Albany                   22.35  -1.2  1 
  8 Semaj Street              SO Barton                   22.35  -2.7  2 
  9 Lloyd May                 FR Dartmouth                22.55  -1.2  1 
 10 Matt Powers               SR NYU                      22.73  -2.7  2 
 11 Brian Pfaff               FR Brown                    22.75  -2.7  2 
 12 Carl Zallow               FR Youngstown S             22.76  -2.7  2 
 13 Jeff Aririguzo            SO Oakland                  22.90  -1.2  1 
 14 Kadeem Douse              SR Rutgers                  22.97  -2.7  2 
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 45.37  1997        Antonio Pettigrew, NC All-Stars             
    Facility:   44.72  2008        LaShawn Merritt, Norfolk Real Deal TC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rayon Black               SO Hampton                  47.76   1 
  2 Xavier King Jr            FR George Mason             47.88   3 
  3 Roxroy Cato               SR G.W.Express/             47.89   1 
  4 Will Krehnbrink           SO NC State                 47.98   3 
  5 Charles Robinson          SR G.W.Express/             48.02   2 
  6 Dillon Webster            SR Findlay                  48.05   5 
  7 Jamaal Torrance           SR G.W.Express/             48.12   1 
  8 Kevin Glastetter          SR Loyola (Ill.             48.15   1 
  9 Sergi Torres              FR Findlay                  48.15   2 
 10 Jason Tomlinson           JR Albany                   48.16   3 
 11 Matthew Williams          JR Eastern Mich             48.17   3 
 12 Jason Ervin               JR Eastern Mich             48.41   3 
 13 Taariq Jones              JR Albany                   48.42   2 
 14 Alante Oliver             SO Akron                    48.58   5 
 15 Burkheart Ellis Jr.       JR St. Augustin             48.64   1 
 16 Lane White                FR Hillsdale                48.85   2 
 17 Ryan Kelly                JR Brown                    48.98   2 
 18 Tim Ehrhardt              SO Michigan Sta             49.01   6 
 19 Stuart Tweedie            FR Rutgers                  49.18   3 
 20 Jordan Jimerson           FR Rutgers                  49.18   3 
 21 Joshua Hanna              SO Appalachian              49.29   6 
 22 Mason Waynes              JR Eastern Mich             49.34   4 
 23 Brian Hamilton            SR Charlotte                49.60   4 
 24 Colby Clark               FR Hillsdale                49.62   4 
 25 Justin Beatty             FR Hampton                  49.68   2 
 26 Chester Hebden            FR Virginia Tec             49.71   7 
 27 Karl Goodman              SO Mount Olive              49.72   8 
 28 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly       FR NC State                 49.76   5 
 29 Antonio Clark             FR Michigan Sta             49.76   4 
 30 Monte Chapman             SR Slippery Roc             49.78   6 
 31 Maliik Briggs             SO Findlay                  49.82   4 
 32 Craig Dougherty           SR Walsh                    49.82   8 
 33 Derek Collins             SO Findlay                  49.84   9 
 34 Angel Alvarez             FR Barton                   49.87  10 
 35 Jibril Mims               JR Michigan Sta             49.89   5 
 36 Zachary Plante            FR Dartmouth                49.95   8 
 37 Kevaughn Hewitt           SR St. Augustin             50.03   2 
 38 James Chandler            FR Slippery Roc             50.04   9 
 39 TJ Bleichner              SR Bengal Elite             50.08   9 
 40 Budd Brown                SR NYU                      50.12   6 
 41 Acey Calhoun              FR NC State                 50.22  10 
 42 Julian Jiggetts           JR Brown                    50.29   7 
 43 Brett Godwin              FR UNC Pembroke             50.32  13 
 44 Sherman Kortze            SO Walsh                    50.33   7 
 45 Kyle Shinn                SR Edinboro                 50.36   6 
 46 Samuel Urben              FR Loyola (Ill.             50.38  13 
 47 Nicolas Creasman          FR Dartmouth                50.39   7 
 47 Charles Ivey              SR Edinboro                 50.39   4 
 49 Andrew Deane                 American Int             50.46   8 
 50 Christian Bermel          JR Brown                    50.47  11 
 51 Chandler Chase            JR East Carolin             50.52  10 
 52 Ryan Versen               SR Liberty                  50.53   6 
 53 Nick James                SO Eastern Mich             50.61   7 
 54 Jesse Poore               SO Johns Hopkin             50.62   8 
 55 Josh McDonald             SO Pittsburgh               50.68   7 
 56 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano    JR Mount Olive              50.70  12 
 57 Phillip Bryant            SO Charlotte                50.81   5 
 58 Levi Mack                 FR Liberty                  50.83  12 
 59 Justin Bove               FR Binghamton               50.86  11 
 60 Jonathan Hodge            SO UNC-Greensbo             50.92  15 
 61 Deandre James             SO NC Central               50.93  12 
 62 Hakeem Harris             JR Maryland-Eas             50.98   7 
 63 Kenneth Chigbue           SR DeMatha Cath             50.99   8 
 64 Cameron Cooper            SO NC State                 51.00   9 
 65 Jordan Martin             FR East Carolin             51.07  13 
 66 Nicholas Prajka           SO Loyola (Ill.             51.18  14 
 67 Spencer Montcastle        SO Lake Superio             51.37  11 
 68 Aaron Jones               FR Barton                   51.40  13 
 69 Christian Vail            JR Duke                     51.41   9 
 70 Christian Percy           JR Pittsburgh               51.42  14 
 71 Daniel Camous             SO Johns Hopkin             51.44  14 
 72 Christopher Boyd          JR Charlotte                51.60   5 
 73 Lino Mogorovic            SO Loyola (Ill.             51.61   6 
 73 Ronnie Lovick             FR NC Central               51.61  12 
 75 Kwesie Applewhite         FR Kingsborough             51.70   5 
 76 Collin Wilks              FR Barton                   51.89  14 
 76 Brett Boykin-Roach        JR NC Central               51.89  11 
 78 Matt Shoup                JR Malone                   52.01  11 
 79 Leighton Antonio          FR Youngstown S             52.04  11 
 80 Marc Megenhardt           JR Malone                   52.10   9 
 81 Jacob Miller              SR Findlay                  52.14  11 
 82 Eric Warren               SO Shaw                     52.15  15 
 83 Adrian King               SR UNC Pembroke             52.18  10 
 84 Davide Cuccurullo         FR Mount Olive              52.25  14 
 85 Kelvin Wagner             JR Shaw                     52.28  13 
 86 Malcolm Montilus          SR NYU                      52.44  10 
 86 Joel Lohr                 FR Edinboro                 52.44  13 
 88 Eric Barto                SR Malone                   52.53   8 
 89 John Elwood               JR UNC-Greensbo             52.54  15 
 90 Ashton Wilson             FR East Tenn. S             52.57  12 
 91 Dikembe Bogle             FR Kingsborough             52.74  10 
 92 Daniel Strutton           SR Barton                   52.79  15 
 93 Neil Thakker              JR Boston Colle             52.81  12 
 94 Ryan Looser               SR Kent State               52.88  15 
 95 Davidson Arrington        SO NC Central               52.88   8 
 96 Jibril Ash-Shakoor        FR Charlotte                52.95  15 
 97 Joe Graham                SR DeMatha Cath             53.16  12 
 98 David Stone               FR George Mason             53.29  10 
 99 Dylin Wilhoite            FR Youngstown S             54.06  13 
100 Kailon Brealond           FR Pittsburgh               54.11   9 
101 Peter Hughes              SO Mount Olive              56.15  15 
102 Grant Rivers              FR NC State                 56.52  14 
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 COLLEGIATE ONLY
 Sections Fast to Slow
Raleigh Rel.: R 1:48.22  1987        Tim Manes, Pittsburgh                     
    Facility:   1:46.83  1994        Savieri Ngidhi, Abilene Christian         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew Windle               SR Ashland                1:49.92   1 
  2 Ethan Barnes              JR Grand Valley           1:51.17   1 
  3 Simon Holden              SO Wake Forest            1:51.70   1 
  4 Henry Tufnell             SR Brown                  1:52.25   1 
  5 Dillon Webster            SR Findlay                1:53.49   1 
  6 Thomas Miller             JR East Tenn. S           1:53.61   2 
  7 Herns Agyemang-Duah       SO Saint Leo              1:53.87   2 
  8 Stuart Ross               SR Boston U.              1:53.98   2 
  9 Ethan Homan               SO Boston U.              1:54.15   2 
 10 Immanuel Hutchinson       JR St. Augustin           1:54.40   3 
 11 Edose Ibadin              SR Hampton                1:54.41   1 
 12 Brandon Wallace           JR Michigan Sta           1:55.01   3 
 13 James Hollingsworth       SO Queens (N.C.           1:55.78   2 
 14 Jacob Sussman             SR Ashland                1:56.49   2 
 15 Jani Lane                 SO Michigan Tec           1:57.66   3 
 16 Wuoi Mach                 FR Grand Valley           1:57.90   3 
 17 Andrew Carey              SR Johns Hopkin           1:58.78   1 
 18 Ryan Healy                SR Adelphi                1:58.79   2 
 19 Joshua Davis              SR Ashland                1:59.05   3 
 20 Andre Rolim               SR American Int           1:59.33   2 
 21 Patrick Rollo             JR Davidson               2:02.36   3 
 -- Ned Willig                JR Brown                      DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:40.25  2012        Paul Chelimo, UNC-Greensbo                
    Facility:   3:39.75  1987        Abdi Bile, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew Windle               SR Ashland                3:45.92   8 
  2 Simon Holden              SO Wake Forest            3:48.55   8 
  3 Tyler Pennel                 Zap Fitness            3:48.71   8 
  4 John Simons                  Zap Fitness            3:49.26   8 
  5 Wuoi Mach                 FR Grand Valley           3:49.82   7 
  6 Scott Whitaker            SR Malone                 3:50.00   7 
  7 Trip Hurt                 SR Furman                 3:50.20   6 
  8 Chris Slate                  Delaware Run           3:50.25   7 
  9 Morgan Timiney            SR Campbell               3:50.53   7 
 10 Juan Campos               JR Virginia Tec           3:50.55   8 
 11 William Ivey              SR Furman                 3:50.57   6 
 12 Harvey Dixon              JR Providence             3:50.65   8 
 13 Ryan Walling              SR North Caroli           3:50.73   8 
 14 Ian Milder                FR Unat-NCS               3:50.89   8 
 15 Eric Rupe                 SR Youngstown S           3:51.28   7 
 16 Bakri Abushouk            FR NC State               3:51.31   8 
 17 Sean Kelly                FR Duke                   3:51.44   7 
 18 Drake Veitenheimer        SR Michigan Sta           3:51.64   7 
 19 Will Sheeran              JR Brown                  3:51.75   6 
 20 Martin Martinez           SO Brown                  3:51.77   7 
 21 Brian Schoepfer           SR Duke                   3:51.82   8 
 22 Nick Soter                SO Michigan Sta           3:51.85   7 
 23 Mark Derrick              JR North Caroli           3:52.92   7 
 24 Ethan Homan               SO Boston U.              3:53.03   5 
 25 Eric Holt                 SO Binghamton             3:53.04   7 
 26 Ayrton Azcue                 Unattached             3:53.25   6 
 27 Ricky Perez               JR Grand Valley           3:53.54   4 
 28 Tom Scott                 SR Boom                   3:53.65   8 
 29 Nate Riech                SO Furman                 3:54.49   6 
 30 Daniel Jaskowak           SO Virginia Tec           3:54.73   5 
 31 Alex Bashqawi             FR Illinois-Chi           3:54.80   2 
 32 John Spencer Wolfe        SR NC State               3:54.87   2 
 33 Austin Sprague            FR Furman                 3:55.12   6 
 34 Victor Moreau             FR Queens (N.C.           3:55.52   3 
 35 Vibushan Sivakumaran      JR NC State               3:55.56   7 
 36 Mike Higgins              FR North Caroli           3:55.67   4 
 37 Matti Groll               SO Boston U.              3:55.71   6 
 38 Jack Hagood                  Unat-NCS               3:55.77   5 
 39 Mitchell Lenneman         FR Eastern Mich           3:55.80   4 
 40 Jeremy Wilk               SR Unattached             3:55.87   7 
 41 Pol Solanelles            SO East Carolin           3:55.93   6 
 42 Alex Baker                SO Loyola (Ill.           3:55.97   5 
 43 Peter Archibald           JR Loyola (Ill.           3:55.99   4 
 44 Sal del Giudice           SR Davidson               3:56.00   2 
 45 Eric Baldwin              SR Campbell               3:56.16   6 
 46 Kevin Cianfarini          FR Virginia Tec           3:56.29   2 
 47 Collin Fedor              SR Boston Colle           3:56.42   5 
 48 Ethan Barnes              JR Grand Valley           3:56.47   4 
 49 Henry Farley              SR Duke                   3:56.65   6 
 50 Matthew Stephenson        SO Unattached             3:56.81   5 
 51 Taylor Tafelsky           SO Milligan               3:56.99   4 
 52 Kevin DeWillie            SR Virginia Tec           3:57.51   3 
 53 Kyle Hauser               SO Illinois-Chi           3:57.76   3 
 54 Matthew Warriner          SO East Tenn. S           3:57.84   5 
 55 Jack Stoney               FR North Caroli           3:57.89   4 
 56 Caleb Gatchell            SO Hillsdale              3:57.96   2 
 57 Alan Yoho                 FR Brown                  3:58.01   3 
 58 Jacob Sussman             SR Ashland                3:58.10   4 
 59 Joshua Davis              SR Ashland                3:58.26   3 
 60 Jacob Urys                SO Mount Olive            3:58.33   3 
 61 Nicholas Raymond          FR Eastern Mich           3:58.40   4 
 62 Tyler Melius              SR Slippery Roc           3:58.46   3 
 63 Conor Cashin              SR American Int           3:58.63   3 
 64 Ryan Thompson             JR Slippery Roc           3:58.70   1 
 65 Ryan Van Portfliet        SR Loyola (Ill.           3:58.74   2 
 66 Vincent Ciattei           SO Virginia Tec           3:58.76   8 
 67 Andrew Fenske             SR Loyola (Ill.           3:58.90   4 
 68 Paul O'Donoghue           JR High Point             3:58.93   5 
 69 John Griffin Carmichael   FR Virginia Tec           3:58.93   2 
 70 Bryan Whyms               FR UNC-Greensbo           3:59.07   2 
 71 Simon Voorhees            SR Lehigh                 3:59.25   4 
 72 Jeremy Antivo             SR American Int           3:59.32   6 
 73 Jacob Bowman              FR Oakland                3:59.39   4 
 74 Nate Sloan                FR Pittsburgh             3:59.40   4 
 75 Stephen Shine             SO Duke                   3:59.65   5 
 76 Grant Onken               JR Kent State             4:00.05   5 
 77 Tristan Williams          FR Walsh                  4:00.14   6 
 78 Ian Robertson             FR Davidson               4:00.18   1 
 79 Eric Stratman             FR Pittsburgh             4:00.50   2 
 80 Ryan Cooney               SO Boston Colle           4:00.71   2 
 81 Kent Pecora                  Bryn Mawr Ru           4:00.73   3 
 82 Andrew Foerder            FR Brown                  4:00.90   2 
 83 Will Callan               SR Dartmouth              4:01.04   1 
 84 Billy Caldwell            FR Pittsburgh             4:01.06   3 
 85 Tom Hennessy              JR Boston Colle           4:01.08   2 
 86 Filip Jalovy              SR East Tenn. S           4:01.28   4 
 87 Samuel Allen              SR Kent State             4:01.42   1 
 88 Chris Banafato            SR Rutgers                4:01.48   3 
 89 Garrett Crichlow          SO Akron                  4:01.67   6 
 90 Tom Pavarini              SO Johns Hopkin           4:01.68   2 
 91 Jacob Hayes               SR Findlay                4:01.76   5 
 92 Nick Karam                   NYU                    4:01.76   1 
 93 Abel Tecle                SO East Carolin           4:02.02   1 
 94 Mike Navratil             SO Youngstown S           4:02.21   1 
 95 Will Henderson               Unattached             4:02.29   3 
 96 Gunnar Sterne             SR Illinois-Chi           4:02.67   1 
 97 Adam Bruno                SO Valparaiso             4:02.94   1 
 98 Brent Musselman           FR Virginia Tec           4:03.03   5 
 99 James Perez               SR Furman                 4:03.08   5 
100 Stephen Sparks            FR Eastern Mich           4:03.13   1 
101 Pol Domenech-Ferrer       SO Mount Olive            4:03.53   1 
102 Jamison Dale              SO Loyola (Ill.           4:03.97   4 
103 Evan Georges              FR Appalachian            4:04.16   1 
104 James Hollingsworth       SO Queens (N.C.           4:04.49   5 
105 Chris DeFabio             SR Rutgers                4:04.71   5 
106 Henno Havenga             FR Queens (N.C.           4:05.04   1 
107 Lucas Beltran             JR Illinois-Chi           4:05.22   1 
108 Travis Correa             JR Virginia Tec           4:05.73   3 
109 Jani Lane                 SO Michigan Tec           4:06.41   8 
110 Louis Paone               FR Liberty                4:06.45   1 
111 Mitchell Byrne            SR American Int           4:06.47   1 
112 Alex Whitmer              FR Michigan Sta           4:07.13   1 
113 Daniel Sonnenfeldt        SO East Tenn. S           4:07.18   1 
114 Josh Crawford             JR UNC-Greensbo           4:07.78   5 
115 William Cline             JR East Carolin           4:07.96   3 
116 Richard Miller            JR North Caroli           4:11.63   6 
117 Prince Owusu-Mensah       SR Virginia Tec           4:14.53   3 
118 Billy Hector              FR Binghamton             4:15.31   3 
119 Patrick Daly              SR Boston Colle           4:18.02   1 
120 Bret Freed                FR Virginia Tec           4:22.48   2 
 -- Michael Hammond              Unattached                 DNF   8 
 
Men 5000 M
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Facility:   13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willy Fink                SO Eastern Mich          13:51.35   5 
  2 Graham Crawford           JR NC State              13:52.05   5 
  3 Luis Vargas               JR Elon                  13:57.09   5 
  4 Chris Kwiatkowski         SR New Balance/          13:57.55   5 
  5 Donnie Cowart                Unattached            13:58.05   5 
  6 Christopher Moen             Zap Fitness           13:59.89   5 
  7 Thomas Purnell            JR Harvard               14:01.81   5 
  8 Isaac Presson                Furman Elite          14:02.67   5 
  9 Tim Ritchie                  Saucony               14:05.61   5 
 10 Caleb Rhynard             JR Michigan Sta          14:06.52   5 
 11 Andrew Nixon                 Speed River           14:07.25   5 
 12 Stephen Schroeder         JR Navy                  14:07.48   5 
 13 Kyle Cochrun              JR Akron                 14:07.57   5 
 14 Austin Steagall           JR Mount Olive           14:08.70   4 
 15 Shane Quinn               JR Providence            14:08.99   5 
 16 Sebastian Hanson          FR NC State              14:10.56   4 
 17 Wilferson Given              Furman Elite          14:13.26   5 
 18 Trevor Crawley            SO Providence            14:13.30   4 
 19 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson  SR Belmont               14:15.54   4 
 20 Clayton Murphy            SO Akron                 14:15.61   3 
 21 Steven Flynn              SO George Mason          14:16.34   3 
 22 Stuart Robertson          SO Virginia Tec          14:17.25   5 
 23 Patrick Sheehan              Unat-NCS              14:18.10   4 
 24 Dan Milechum              SR Harvard               14:19.38   4 
 25 Sam Roberson              SO NC State              14:19.47   4 
 26 Nathan Burnand            FR Michigan Sta          14:20.79   4 
 27 Akiharu Kitagawa          SO Mount Olive           14:21.73   3 
 28 Blake Udland              JR Duke                  14:22.34   3 
 29 Chris May                 FR Grand Valley          14:22.69   3 
 30 Juan Gonzalez             SO Lipscomb              14:22.95   3 
 31 Lucas Stalnaker           SO Navy                  14:23.52   4 
 32 David Knack               JR Ashland               14:23.86   3 
 33 Bryce Stroede             FR Oakland               14:23.87   3 
 34 Samuel Peckham            JR Navy                  14:24.42   4 
 35 Garret Zuk                SO Michigan Sta          14:24.87   4 
 36 Alan Peterson                Unattached            14:25.53   5 
 37 Hillary Rono              SO Mid. Tenn. S          14:26.04   4 
 38 Matt Mahoney              FR Brown                 14:26.73   4 
 39 Tanner Hinkle             SO Furman                14:27.19   3 
 40 Felix Duchampt               Unattached            14:27.20   4 
 41 Nicholas Filippazzo       SR Adelphi               14:28.15   4 
 42 Kyle Graves               SR Wake Forest           14:28.28   4 
 43 Phil Royer                   Georgetown R          14:28.98   3 
 44 Khalil Rmidi Kinini       SO Maryland-Eas          14:29.50   4 
 45 John Mogen                SO Davidson              14:30.21   4 
 46 Conner Crowley            SR Wake Forest           14:30.57   4 
 47 Darren Barlow             JR Virginia Tec          14:33.78   3 
 48 Tucker Hamilton           SO Brown                 14:34.79   4 
 49 Angus Baldwin             JR East Tenn. S          14:34.86   3 
 50 Shadrack Matelong         JR Mid. Tenn. S          14:35.97   3 
 51 John Raneri               SR North Caroli          14:36.54   5 
 52 Job Kemboi                JR Clayton Stat          14:38.06   3 
 53 Logan Carroll             FR North Caroli          14:39.16   3 
 54 Jordan Mann               SR Brown                 14:40.36   5 
 55 Isaac Potes               SR Ashland               14:40.87   3 
 56 Wyatt Maxey                  Unat-NCS              14:40.94   3 
 57 Jake Poyner               SO Wake Forest           14:41.05   3 
 58 Alex Izewski              JR Temple                14:41.56   3 
 59 William Rooney            JR Duke                  14:42.17   4 
 60 Elliot Martykiewicz       JR Edinboro              14:43.17   2 
 61 Mitchell Russo            SO Boston U.             14:43.90   2 
 62 Jacob Smith                  Speed River           14:46.23   5 
 63 Brady Selner              SO Grand Valley          14:47.20   2 
 64 Zack Langston                Unat-NCS              14:47.22   3 
 65 Tom Nobles                FR Unattached            14:47.45   3 
 66 Connor Clark              SO Dartmouth             14:47.46   2 
 67 Nick Gliha                JR Youngstown S          14:47.50   3 
 68 Clark Ruiz                FR Michigan Sta          14:47.78   3 
 69 Mark McGurrin             SR Brown                 14:48.00   3 
 70 Matt Lange                SO Furman                14:49.26   3 
 71 Nate Orndorf              SO Grand Valley          14:53.45   3 
 72 Ryan Sullivan             FR Youngstown S          14:54.19   2 
 73 Max Robinson              SR Duke                  14:55.60   2 
 74 Brandon Mesnard           SR Ashland               14:56.15   1 
 75 Julian Heninger           SO Dartmouth             14:56.44   2 
 76 Daniel Beamer             FR Unattached            14:56.63   3 
 77 Nick Miller               JR Loyola (Ill.          14:57.08   2 
 78 Mike Jacobs               SR North Caroli          14:57.19   3 
 79 Andrew Bowman             SO Oakland               14:57.94   1 
 80 Ashkan Mohammadi          FR Virginia Tec          14:58.72   2 
 81 Patrick Gregory           FR Dartmouth             14:59.71   2 
 82 Jaron Martin              SR Slippery Roc          14:59.86   1 
 83 Sam Hibbs                 JR Liberty               15:00.72   3 
 84 David Madrigal            SR Michigan Sta          15:01.51   4 
 85 Andrew Eason              FR Virginia Tec          15:02.33   2 
 86 Yannick Stubbe            FR Queens (N.C.          15:02.38   2 
 87 Brian McDavitt            SO Boston Colle          15:04.57   1 
 88 Ryan Udvadia              FR High Point            15:08.39   2 
 89 Fredric Lang              SO Mount Olive           15:09.03   1 
 90 Chris Striegel            FR Unattached            15:10.19   1 
 91 clay burnett               6 Unattached            15:11.11   4 
 92 Alan Burns                FR Youngstown S          15:12.55   1 
 93 James Quattlebaum         FR High Point            15:13.21   2 
 94 Tyler Hanson              SO Boston Colle          15:13.22   1 
 95 Alek Erwin                SR Unattached            15:15.80   1 
 96 Jared Wingerter           JR Lipscomb              15:15.99   2 
 97 Daniel Moverman           FR Boston Colle          15:16.00   1 
 98 Ryan Shannon                 Unattached            15:16.72   1 
 99 Daniel Siebenaller        FR Walsh                 15:19.31   1 
100 Andrew Ceruzzi            SR Johns Hopkin          15:22.05   2 
101 joe marrah                JR Saint Leo             15:22.69   1 
102 Jonathan Vallecorsa       JR Binghamton            15:23.77   1 
103 Josh Cox                  SR Appalachian           15:25.41   2 
104 Ciaran Lane               SR Clayton Stat          15:27.26   1 
105 Griffin Eubanks           SO USC Upstate           15:30.28   1 
106 Emmett Scully             FR Boston Colle          15:32.99   1 
107 Evan Laratta              JR Appalachian           15:33.09   1 
108 Dickson Mercer               Georgetown R          15:36.28   1 
109 Joseph Yuengert           FR Boston Colle          15:37.09   1 
110 Luis Carbajal             JR Malone                15:39.61   1 
111 Austin Stecklair          SR Johns Hopkin          15:40.68   2 
112 Stefan Arnold             SO Johns Hopkin          15:42.46   2 
113 Charlie Frank             JR Slippery Roc          16:01.53   1 
114 David Ringwood            SR Unattached            16:33.52   1 
 -- Bakri Abushouk            FR NC State                   DNF   4 
 -- Bryan Noreen              SR North Caroli               DNF   1 
 -- Craig Forys                  Furman Elite               DNF   5 
 -- Jeremie Bourget           JR Liberty                    DNF   3 
 -- Tyler Pennel                 Zap Fitness                DNF   5 
 
Men 10000 M
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 28:15.64  2011        Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Facility:   28:15.64  2011        Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence Kipkoech         FR Campbell              29:20.11   1 
  2 Amon Terer                JR Campbell              29:22.59   1 
  3 Curtis King               JR Dartmouth             29:24.06   1 
  4 Ryan Mahalsky             SR Lehigh                29:27.35   1 
  5 Alex Wilson               SR Michigan Sta          29:27.69   1 
  6 Brian Masterson           JR Dartmouth             29:28.54   1 
  7 Jimmy Clark               JR Florida               29:33.40   1 
  8 Jacob Thomson             FR NC State              29:35.61   1 
  9 Warren Witchell           SR Eastern Mich          29:36.19   1 
 10 Eddie Garcia              SR Florida               29:36.26   1 
 11 Ben Carruthers            SR Michigan Sta          29:36.90   1 
 12 Joshua Mirth              SR Hillsdale             29:38.10   1 
 13 Hylnur Andresson          FR Eastern Mich          29:38.42   1 
 14 Griffin Jaworski          SR Auburn                29:39.61   1 
 15 Dylan Belles              SR Unattached            29:39.84   1 
 16 Paddy Grandinali          JR High Point            29:40.93   1 
 17 John Knox III             FR Eastern Mich          29:47.05   1 
 18 Benjamin Tuttle           SR Cedarville            29:47.09   1 
 19 Michael Conway            SR George Mason          29:48.37   1 
 20 Andrew Trusty             SR Malone                29:52.40   1 
 21 Nathaniel Adams           SO Dartmouth             30:06.59   2 
 22 Matt Sonnenfledt             Unattached            30:07.75   1 
 23 Sean Pengelly             SO Michigan Tec          30:09.43   2 
 24 Zachery Hebda             SR Navy                  30:09.90   1 
 25 Whitner Chase             JR Davidson              30:11.84   2 
 26 Mitchell McLeod           SO North Caroli          30:13.52   2 
 27 Daniel Salas              SO Dartmouth             30:18.70   2 
 28 Amos Cheruiyot            FR Mid. Tenn. S          30:21.00   1 
 29 Josh Brickell             SO Furman                30:21.23   1 
 30 Daniel Samet              JR Davidson              30:23.12   2 
 31 Evan Darm                 SR Campbell              30:26.21   1 
 32 Ryan Roush                JR Malone                30:32.04   1 
 33 Matt Kahl                 SR Kent State            30:36.72   2 
 34 Thomas Woermer            SR American              30:38.31   2 
 35 Trevor Norris             SO Akron                 30:39.01   2 
 36 Emanuel Krieg             SO SCAD Savanna          30:49.87   2 
 37 Matt Miller                  Unattached            30:50.72   2 
 38 John Sharpe               SR Belmont               30:50.84   2 
 39 Joseph Stewart            JR Miami (Ohio)          30:52.84   1 
 40 Sebastian Oja             SR NYU                   30:52.97   2 
 41 James Newhouse            SR Boston Colle          30:54.66   2 
 42 Jake Krolick              SR Rag Track Cl          30:55.91   1 
 43 Alexander Townsend        SR Unattached            30:59.23   2 
 44 Sean Burke                JR Lehigh                31:00.97   2 
 45 Alex Wilson               JR Mount Union           31:01.75   2 
 46 Zach Greth                SR Unattached            31:04.60   1 
 47 Chris Madaffari           JR North Caroli          31:07.22   2 
 48 Richard Lucas             SR Boston Colle          31:13.37   2 
 49 Rafal Matuszczak          SO Saint Leo             31:17.52   2 
 50 Kyle McFoy                SR Appalachian           31:18.08   1 
 51 Paul Gennaro              JR Boston U.             31:25.02   2 
 52 Jason Cusack              NA UNAT-Virgini          31:27.37   1 
 53 Clay Watson               SR Cedarville            31:31.79   2 
 54 Christopher Cummings         Unattached            31:37.19   2 
 55 Evan Niciphor             SR Coastal Caro          31:38.45   2 
 56 Tim Sigmon                SO UNC Pembroke          31:39.36   2 
 57 Joey Kinkelaar            NA UNAT-Kent St          31:40.94   2 
 58 Martin Zegarelli          SO Akron                 31:41.94   2 
 59 Kevin Sullivan            SO Boston Colle          31:43.78   2 
 60 Abel Flores               FR Eastern Mich          31:51.98   2 
 61 Logan Kempney             SR Edinboro              31:58.13   2 
 62 Dan McGeary               SR Mount Union           32:05.99   2 
 63 Christopher Anderson      JR Unattached            32:26.27   2 
 -- John Butler               JR Hillsdale                  DNF   2 
 -- Titus Koech               FR Liberty                    DNF   1 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 13.38  1997        Allen Johnson, NIKE                         
    Facility:   13.38  1997        Allen Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moussa Dembele            SR St. Augustin             14.23q  1.6  7 
  2 Sean Wells                JR Grand Valley             14.42q  0.4  1 
  3 Trey Holloway             JR Hampton                  14.47q  0.4  1 
  4 Kyle Walker               SR Akron                    14.49q  0.2  2 
  5 Anthony Williams          SR George Mason             14.57q  0.4  1 
  6 Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian              14.57q  0.4  1 
  7 Ty-Reak Murray            SR G.W.Express/             14.62q  0.4  1 
  8 Taj Showalter             SO Maryland-Eas             14.62q  1.1  4 
  9 Bryce Lindsey             JR Eastern Mich             14.68   0.4  1 
 10 William Taylor-Haynes        Unattached               14.68   1.7  3 
 11 Solomon Ijah              JR Eastern Mich             14.74   1.7  3 
 12 Alex Frye                 SO Dartmouth                14.75   1.7  3 
 13 Kyle Tywon                SR Kent State               14.78   0.2  2 
 14 Petter Gustafsson         FR Mount Olive              14.79   0.2  2 
 15 Teddy Murphy              JR George Mason             14.85   1.7  3 
 16 Ryan Looser               SR Kent State               14.88   2.4  5 
 17 Jeff Elam                 JR Eastern Mich             14.89   2.4  5 
 18 Lepear Smith              SR Malone                   14.90   0.2  2 
 19 Peter Rhodes              SR Brown                    15.03   1.1  4 
 19 Devaun Bovell             SO Boston Colle             15.03   0.9  6 
 21 Christopher Garzia        JR Brown                    15.03   2.4  5 
 22 Dorian Williams           FR NC State                 15.09   0.9  6 
 23 Hunter Warwick            SR Brown                    15.10   1.7  3 
 24 Caleb Lloyd               FR Youngstown S             15.18   0.2  2 
 25 Levi Selvig               SR Eastern Mich             15.18   1.1  4 
 26 K'vonte Scott             SR Unattached               15.18   2.4  5 
 27 Markivous Brown           FR St. Augustin             15.20   1.7  3 
 28 Tevan McIntire            SR Liberty                  15.30   1.1  4 
 29 Ben Colello               FR Dartmouth                15.30   0.2  2 
 30 Bryan Jasmine             SR NC Central               15.35   1.6  7 
 31 Josh Gandy                SO NC State                 15.36   0.9  6 
 32 John Seals                FR George Mason             15.36   1.7  3 
 33 Caleb Fraley              JR Liberty                  15.38   0.9  6 
 34 Drew Barker               FR Charlotte                15.42   0.4  1 
 35 Nathan Rivera             SO East Tenn. S             15.62   0.9  6 
 36 Tre Brown                 FR Oakland                  15.67   0.9  6 
 37 Dominick Lemonious        SO NC Central               15.67   1.6  7 
 38 Quentin Cieslinski        SO Akron                    15.72   2.4  5 
 39 Justin Fawley             SR Hillsdale                15.73   1.1  4 
 40 Grant Rivers              FR NC State                 15.79   2.4  5 
 41 Sam Shaviss               FR Youngstown S             15.82   1.1  4 
 42 Emmanuel Price            JR Hampton                  15.88   0.2  2 
 43 Aaron Simpson             SO Virginia Tec             15.93   1.6  7 
 44 Nathan Jeffers            SO Charlotte                15.99   0.9  6 
 45 Seth Pierce               FR St. Augustin             16.00   0.9  6 
 46 Joshua Dunston            SR Charlotte                16.07   1.1  4 
 47 Jamar Bateman             SR Shaw                     16.19   2.4  5 
 48 Jacob VanHouten           SO Slippery Roc             16.20   1.6  7 
 49 Edwin Dhaiti              FR Barton                   16.28   1.6  7 
 50 Paul Taylor               FR Shaw                     16.40   1.6  7 
 51 Devin McKinney            FR Michigan Sta             16.83   0.2  2 
 52 Christian Kinney          JR Hampton                  17.34   2.4  5 
 53 Tanner Thompson           FR St. Augustin             19.19   1.6  7 
 -- Dennis Crawford           JR High Point                  FS   0.4  1 
 -- Nick Swan                 SR Charlotte                  DNF   1.1  4 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
=====================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 13.38  1997        Allen Johnson, NIKE                         
    Facility:   13.38  1997        Allen Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trey Holloway             JR Hampton                  13.93   3.6 
  2 Sean Wells                JR Grand Valley             14.03   3.6 
  3 Anthony Williams          SR George Mason             14.12   3.6 
  4 Ty-Reak Murray            SR G.W.Express/             14.30   3.6 
  5 Taj Showalter             SO Maryland-Eas             14.69   3.6 
 -- Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian                DNF   3.6 
 -- Kyle Walker               SR Akron                      DNF   3.6 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 48.48  2004        Bershawn Jackson, St Augustine              
    Facility:   48.48  2004        Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rilwan Alowonle           JR North Caroli             51.94   1 
  2 Maurice Jones             SR Hillsdale                52.81   1 
  3 Jeff Elam                 JR Eastern Mich             52.82   1 
  4 Petter Gustafsson         FR Mount Olive              54.25   3 
  5 Chandler Chase            JR East Carolin             54.38   4 
  6 Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian              54.45   2 
  7 Youssef Benzamia          SO Albany                   54.49   3 
  8 Matt Rodio                JR Duke                     54.58   5 
  9 Ben Colello               FR Dartmouth                54.65   4 
 10 Edward Wagner             JR Dartmouth                54.86   1 
 11 Asareus Thompson             G.W.Express/             54.87   3 
 12 Erin Jenkins              FR NC State                 54.87   2 
 13 Taj Showalter             SO Maryland-Eas             54.89   4 
 14 Kyle Holder               JR Rutgers                  55.03   3 
 15 Angel Coburn              JR George Mason             55.07   3 
 16 Ty Etchemendy             SO Hillsdale                55.10   5 
 17 Michael Johnson           SO Maryland-Eas             55.10   4 
 18 Gabriel Johnson           FR Hampton                  55.25   3 
 19 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong   JR Albany                   55.39   1 
 20 Kyle Tywon                SR Kent State               55.42   6 
 21 Stanley Davis             FR Hampton                  55.48   2 
 22 Austin Kolko              FR Virginia Tec             55.56   4 
 23 Ryan Versen               SR Liberty                  55.63   2 
 24 Jacob VanHouten           SO Slippery Roc             55.91   6 
 25 Kevin Vincent             JR NC Central               55.95   3 
 26 Markivous Brown           FR St. Augustin             56.11   7 
 27 Orwell Maylor             SO Maryland-Eas             56.14   1 
 28 Carlton Edwards Jr.       SO NC Central               56.17   3 
 29 Alex Merritt              SO Virginia Tec             56.30   6 
 30 Phil Gomez                SO Dartmouth                56.61   4 
 31 Matt Shoup                JR Malone                   56.68   4 
 32 Josh Gandy                SO NC State                 56.77   6 
 33 Obafemi Animashaun        FR North Caroli             56.78   2 
 34 Andrew Schroder           JR Slippery Roc             56.92   7 
 35 Tre Brown                 FR Oakland                  56.95   8 
 36 Orane Morais              SO NC Central               57.00   8 
 37 Seth Pierce               FR St. Augustin             57.09   8 
 38 Dorian Williams           FR NC State                 57.21   6 
 39 Bryce Lindsey             JR Eastern Mich             57.32   6 
 40 Logan Mooney              SO Slippery Roc             57.41   7 
 41 Paul Taylor               FR Shaw                     57.57   8 
 42 Jay Stone                 FR East Carolin             57.65   2 
 43 A'Darrius Sanders         SO East Tenn. S             58.00   5 
 44 William Adams             FR Charlotte                58.18   7 
 45 Nick Hula                 JR High Point               58.34   5 
 46 Drew Barker               FR Charlotte                58.38   8 
 47 Jacob Miller              SR Findlay                  58.71   5 
 48 Jamar Bateman             SR Shaw                     58.91   8 
 49 James Johnson             FR NC Central               59.22   6 
 50 Jordan May                SO George Mason             59.37   5 
 51 Sean Leahy                JR Slippery Roc             59.43   8 
 52 Jeff Jacobs               FR Liberty                  59.99   7 
 53 Mark Cooke                FR Eastern Mich           1:00.14   1 
 54 Dexter Lamar Brewer Jr.   FR Unattached             1:00.54   5 
 55 Mason Washington          JR UNA - South view       1:01.39   8 
 56 Fred Campbell             FR East Carolin           1:01.41   7 
 57 Thomas Elton              JR Malone                 1:02.99   6 
 58 Kyle Walker               SR Akron                  1:03.52   2 
 59 Sam Shaviss               FR Youngstown S           1:06.11   7 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8:36.30  1996        Tom Nohilly, Reebok                       
    Facility:   8:36.30  1996        Tom Nohilly, Reebok                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Ellis              JR American               9:04.28   1 
  2 Joseph Keitt              SR Coastal Caro           9:04.99   1 
  3 Chris Collier             JR Michigan Sta           9:05.32   1 
  4 Daniel Zupan              SO Akron                  9:06.51   1 
  5 Max Benoit                FR Michigan Sta           9:06.99   1 
  6 Redatu Semeon             JR Auburn                 9:07.28   1 
  7 Christian Freeman         SO Lipscomb               9:09.59   1 
  8 Oussama Chouati           FR Maryland-Eas           9:11.98   1 
  9 Matthew Kacyon            SR Temple                 9:14.18   1 
 10 Michael Ellis             JR Appalachian            9:14.53   2 
 11 Mihret Coulter            FR North Caroli           9:15.45   2 
 12 Gage Black                SR Malone                 9:16.00   2 
 13 Joey Chapin               JR Dartmouth              9:16.00   1 
 14 Anthony Anzvino           JR Dartmouth              9:16.18   1 
 15 Sean Duffy                   Unattached             9:17.11   1 
 16 Graham Hansel             FR Liberty                9:17.47   2 
 17 Josh Showalter            JR Liberty                9:18.71   2 
 18 Harrison Toney            JR Roanoke                9:19.14   2 
 19 Luke Hickman              SR Hillsdale              9:19.38   2 
 20 Adam Chase                SR East Tenn. S           9:20.93   1 
 21 Steve Hammond             SR Eastern Mich           9:22.65   1 
 22 Nick Fresenko             SR Malone                 9:26.53   2 
 23 Mitch Baum                JR Loyola (Ill.           9:27.11   2 
 24 Matthew Joyner            JR East Tenn. S           9:27.71   2 
 25 Aaron Howkins             FR Akron                  9:28.24   1 
 26 Haydn Borghetti-Metz      FR East Tenn. S           9:29.73   2 
 27 John Lake                 SR NYU                    9:30.01   2 
 28 Joseph Newcomb            SO Hillsdale              9:30.90   2 
 29 Jason Saliga              SO Michigan Tec           9:31.18   2 
 30 James Miller              SR East Tenn. S           9:35.06   2 
 31 Chandler Diffee           SO Loyola (Ill.           9:37.10   1 
 32 Neil Klinger              NA UNAT-Cedarvi           9:38.29   1 
 33 Evan Roelke               SR Brown                  9:57.17   2 
 34 Carl Oberfeitinger        FR East Tenn. S          10:04.35   2 
 35 Cameron Francis           FR Liberty               10:08.03   2 
 36 Caleb Hess                FR Eastern Mich          10:11.65   2 
 -- Jonathan Dahlke           FR Mount Olive                DNF   1 
 -- Aaron Lauer               FR Pittsburgh                 DNF   2 
 -- Lorne Strausbaugh         SO Malone                     DNF   2 
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 38.84  1998        , SC Sprint                                 
    Facility:   38.84  1998        , SC Sprint                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akron                                                 40.88   1 
     1) Julius Ruby SO                  2) DJ Williamson SR               
     3) Anthony Young FR                4) Bryce Cheek SO                 
  2 Eastern Michigan                                      40.91   1 
     1) Cameron Bolton SR               2) Tyler Brown SO                 
     3) Matthew Williams JR             4) Kevin Snead JR                 
  3 St. Augustine's                                       40.98   1 
     1) Claytin Lewis JR                2) Burkheart Ellis Jr. JR         
     3) Moussa Dembele SR               4) Daniel Jameison JR             
  4 Loyola (Ill.)                                         41.12   2 
     1) James McLachlan SR              2) Chris Strup JR                 
     3) Jaz Hayes SO                    4) Keagan Potts JR                
  5 George Mason                                          41.16   2 
     1) Walter Mitchell JR              2) Xavier King Jr FR              
     3) DaQuan Smalls JR                4) Bernard Freeman SO             
  6 Kent State                                            42.14   1 
     1) Isaiah Conkle FR                2) Jonathan Grant FR              
     3) Danny Young JR                  4) Matthew Tobin SO               
  7 Youngstown St.                                        42.14   2 
     1) Leighton Antonio FR             2) Marcellus Embry SO             
     3) Dalyn Gattison SO               4) Carl Zallow FR                 
  8 Dartmouth                                             42.21   3 
     1) Adam Couitt FR                  2) Brett Buskey SR                
     3) Edward Wagner JR                4) Lloyd May FR                   
  9 Brown                                                 42.29   3 
     1) Oluwatosin Oyewole FR           2) Ryan Kelly JR                  
     3) Fredrick Rhine SR               4) Brian Pfaff FR                 
 10 Slippery Rock                                         42.54   2 
     1) Erik Record JR                  2) Monte Chapman SR               
     3) Brandon Vanderbrook SO          4) Hunter Williams SR             
 11 UNC Pembroke                                          42.75   2 
     1) Braxton Simmons JR              2) Shaquille Ray SR               
     3) Brandon Bulla JR                4) Brett Godwin FR                
 12 DC International                                      42.90   4 
     1) Gabriel Lube SR                 2) John Lundy SR                  
     3) Kevin Leach SR                  4) Warren Grey SR                 
 13 DeMatha Catholic TC                                   43.09   2 
     1) Brent Nelson SR                 2) Darryl Haraway SR              
     3) Darryl Turner SR                4) Kenneth Chigbue SR             
 14 Hampton                                               43.10   1 
     1) Trey Holloway JR                2) Darius Banks FR                
     3) Sharlanjo Nelson FR             4) Emmanuel Price JR              
 15 NYU                                                   43.14   4 
     1) Caleb Su SR                     2) Budd Brown SR                  
     3) Matt Powers SR                  4) Malcolm Montilus SR            
 16 Barton                                                43.91   4 
     1) Edwin Dhaiti FR                 2) Semaj Street SO                
     3) Collin Wilks FR                 4) Angel Alvarez FR               
 17 Johns Hopkins                                         44.03   4 
     1) Jesse Poore SO                  2) Michael Spadaro SR             
     3) Justin Grant SR                 4) Alex Naticchia SR              
 18 Hampton  'B'                                          44.51   2 
     1) James McDonald SR               2) Christian Kinney JR            
     3) Justin Beatty FR                4) Isaac Arriola FR               
 19 Shaw                                                  44.82   4 
     1) Shaquille Strickland JR         2) Eric Warren SO                 
     3) Raheem Richardson JR            4) Jamar Bateman SR               
 20 Kingsborough CC                                       45.02   3 
     1) Kyle Baptiste FR                2) Kwesie Applewhite FR           
     3) Ainsley Jones FR                4) Dikembe Bogle FR               
 -- NC State                                                DNF   3 
     1) Jonathan Addison JR             2) Shannon Patterson FR           
     3) Acey Calhoun FR                 4) Quashawn Cunningham FR         
 -- Eastern Michigan  'B'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Wayne Blanchard JR              2) Pedro Delgado SR               
     3) Brandon Bolden FR               4) Nick James SO                  
 -- Michigan State                                          DNF   1 
     1) Austin Sanders JR               2) Ross Parsons SR                
     3) Devin McKinney FR               4) DeVantre Whitelow SR           
 -- Hillsdale                                               DNF   3 
     1) Lane White FR                   2) Alexander Mexicotte JR         
     3) Colby Clark FR                  4) Matthew Harris JR              
 -- Mount Olive                                             DNF   4 
     1) Stedmond Hampton JR             2) Eric Jones SR                  
     3) Cedric Thomas SO                4) Lamonte Taylor JR              
 -- Dartmouth  'B'                                          DNF   3 
     1) Alex Frye SO                    2) Max Cosculluela SO             
     3) Corey Muggler SO                4) Nico Robinson SO               
 -- Oakland                                                  DQ   3 
     1) Aaron Davis SO                  2) Nicholas Girodat FR            
     3) William Askew JR                4) Jeff Aririguzo SO              
 
Men 4x200 M Relay
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 1:20.81  2000        , Sprint Capital                          
    Facility:   1:20.81  2000        , Sprint Capital                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's                                     1:25.60   1 
     1) Burkheart Ellis Jr. JR          2) Daniel Jameison JR             
     3) Khari Herbert SO                4) Omar Johnson JR                
  2 Eastern Michigan                                    1:26.22   1 
     1) Cameron Bolton SR               2) Tyler Brown SO                 
     3) Matthew Williams JR             4) Brandon Bolden FR              
  3 Akron                                               1:27.23   2 
     1) DJ Williamson SR                2) Keith Yohman SO                
     3) Alante Oliver SO                4) Taron Slone FR                 
  4 Eastern Michigan  'B'                               1:28.23   3 
     1) Solomon Ijah JR                 2) Pedro Delgado SR               
     3) Bryce Lindsey JR                4) Nick James SO                  
  5 Kent State                                          1:28.27   1 
     1) Jonathan Grant FR               2) Danny Young JR                 
     3) Andrew O'Leary SO               4) Kyle Tywon SR                  
  6 DC International                                    1:28.87   1 
     1) Gabriel Lube SR                 2) John Lundy SR                  
     3) Kevin Leach SR                  4) Aaron Covington SR             
  7 Michigan State                                      1:28.89   1 
     1) Jarred Gambrell SR              2) Antonio Clark FR               
     3) Tyler Hendricks FR              4) Jibril Mims JR                 
  8 Hampton                                             1:29.43   1 
     1) Trey Holloway JR                2) Justin Beatty FR               
     3) Darius Banks FR                 4) James McDonald SR              
  9 Liberty                                             1:29.79   2 
     1) Joey Imhoff SR                  2) Jeff Jacobs FR                 
     3) Marquis Gilchrist FR            4) Levi Mack FR                   
 10 East Tenn. St.                                      1:30.30   3 
     1) Michael Williams SO             2) Phillip Booker SO              
     3) Patrick Taylor FR               4) Nathan Rivera SO               
 11 Brown                                               1:30.31   2 
     1) Hunter Warwick SR               2) Fredrick Rhine SR              
     3) Julian Jiggetts JR              4) Christopher Garzia JR          
 12 Charlotte  'B'                                      1:30.35   3 
     1) Brian Hamilton SR               2) Christopher Boyd JR            
     3) Phillip Bryant SO               4) Jibril Ash-Shakoor FR          
 13 George Mason                                        1:30.53   1 
     1) Xavier King Jr FR               2) Angel Coburn JR                
     3) Jordan May SO                   4) Ayodeji Raymond SO             
 14 George Mason  'B'                                   1:30.87   2 
     1) Teddy Murphy JR                 2) Anthony Williams SR            
     3) Byron Sintim JR                 4) John Seals FR                  
 15 Youngstown St.                                      1:31.31   2 
     1) Leighton Antonio FR             2) Dylin Wilhoite FR              
     3) Dalyn Gattison SO               4) Caleb Lloyd FR                 
 16 Johns Hopkins                                       1:31.47   3 
     1) Jesse Poore SO                  2) Justin Grant SR                
     3) Daniel Camous SO                4) Alex Naticchia SR              
 17 SPIRE Elite                                         1:31.50   2 
     1) Cameron Gray SR                 2) AJ Stevens SR                  
     3) William Smart SR                4) David Smith SR                 
 18 Shaw                                                1:33.05   3 
     1) Eric Warren SO                  2) Raheem Richardson JR           
     3) Shaquille Strickland JR         4) Jamar Bateman SR               
 -- Kingsborough CC                                         DNF   3 
     1) Kyle Baptiste FR                2) Kwesie Applewhite FR           
     3) Ainsley Jones FR                4) Dikembe Bogle FR               
 -- Boston College                                          DNF   2 
     1) Daniel Ashenden SR              2) Darren James SO                
     3) Nicholas Nash SO                4) Devaun Bovell SO               
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:02.04  2000        , Sprint Capital                          
    Facility:   3:02.04  2004        , Sprint Capital                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan                                    3:12.05   1 
     1) Jeff Elam JR                    2) Cameron Bolton SR              
     3) Matthew Williams JR             4) Tyler Brown SO                 
  2 Albany                                              3:14.06   2 
     1) Taariq Jones JR                 2) Jason Tomlinson JR             
     3) Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong JR      4) Youssef Benzamia SO            
  3 Hillsdale                                           3:14.23   2 
     1) Lane White FR                   2) Colby Clark FR                 
     3) Ty Etchemendy SO                4) Maurice Jones SR               
  4 G.W.Express/Nike                                    3:14.56   1 
     1) Dane Hyatt SR                   2) Bershawn Jackson SR            
     3) Asareus Thompson                4) Dejon Wilkinson                
  5 Grand Valley St.                                    3:14.58   2 
     1) Daniel Pung SR                  2) Brent Brock SR                 
     3) TJ Burnett SO                   4) Sean Wells JR                  
  6 NC State                                            3:14.97   2 
     1) Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly FR          2) Acey Calhoun FR                
     3) Will Krehnbrink SO              4) Brian Davis JR                 
  7 Hampton                                             3:15.03   1 
     1) Rayon Black SO                  2) Justin Beatty FR               
     3) Gabriel Johnson FR              4) Edose Ibadin SR                
  8 Michigan State                                      3:15.85   1 
     1) Antonio Clark FR                2) DeVantre Whitelow SR           
     3) Ross Parsons SR                 4) Austin Sanders JR              
  9 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:16.75   1 
     1) Jaz Hayes SO                    2) Kevin Glastetter SR            
     3) Lino Mogorovic SO               4) Samuel Urben FR                
 10 Findlay                                             3:16.83   1 
     1) Sergi Torres FR                 2) Maliik Briggs SO               
     3) Derek Collins SO                4) Dillon Webster SR              
 11 Slippery Rock                                       3:18.22   4 
     1) Jacob VanHouten SO              2) Monte Chapman SR               
     3) James Chandler FR               4) Hunter Williams SR             
 12 Walsh                                               3:18.77   4 
     1) Seth Wieland SO                 2) Craig Dougherty SR             
     3) Paul Sonego SO                  4) Sherman Kortze SO              
 13 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:19.17   3 
     1) Hakeem Harris JR                2) Taj Showalter SO               
     3) Michael Johnson SO              4) Orwell Maylor SO               
 14 North Carolina                                      3:19.75   3 
     1) Daniel Belk SO                  2) Rilwan Alowonle JR             
     3) Obafemi Animashaun FR           4) Brandon Reddick FR             
 15 Appalachian State                                   3:19.91   3 
     1) Joshua Hanna SO                 2) Raphael Rojas SR               
     3) Ryan Hastings FR                4) Stanley Broaden SR             
 16 Brown                                               3:20.23   2 
     1) Julian Jiggetts JR              2) Christian Bermel JR            
     3) Oluwatosin Oyewole FR           4) Ben Ostrowski SO               
 17 NC Central                                          3:21.23   3 
     1) Kevin Vincent JR                2) Carlton Edwards Jr. SO         
     3) Deandre James SO                4) James Johnson FR               
 18 East Tenn. St.                                      3:21.62   3 
     1) Michael Williams SO             2) Thomas Miller JR               
     3) Jonathon Foote SO               4) A'Darrius Sanders SO           
 19 Dartmouth                                           3:22.17   3 
     1) Ben Colello FR                  2) Edward Wagner JR               
     3) Zachary Plante FR               4) Phil Gomez SO                  
 20 Binghamton                                          3:23.33   3 
     1) Justin Bove FR                  2) Temi Bajulaiye JR              
     3) Jarried Redwood FR              4) Jon Alkins SO                  
 21 Boston College                                      3:23.36   2 
     1) Darren James SO                 2) Nicholas Nash SO               
     3) Evan Gray FR                    4) Patrick Daly SR                
 22 NYU                                                 3:23.78   5 
     1) Budd Brown SR                   2) Zach Kish SR                   
     3) Malcolm Montilus SR             4) Chevaun Samuels SR             
 23 Barton                                              3:23.97   5 
     1) Edwin Dhaiti FR                 2) Collin Wilks FR                
     3) Aaron Jones FR                  4) Angel Alvarez FR               
 24 Edinboro                                            3:24.51   5 
     1) Charles Ivey SR                 2) Joel Lohr FR                   
     3) Corey Wefing FR                 4) Kyle Shinn SR                  
 25 East Carolina                                       3:25.34   2 
     1) Jordan Martin FR                2) Chandler Chase JR              
     3) Jay Stone FR                    4) Justin Lane SO                 
 26 St. Augustine's                                     3:26.42   1 
     1) Kevaughn Hewitt SR              2) Claytin Lewis JR               
     3) Markivous Brown FR              4) Seth Pierce FR                 
 27 Mount Olive                                         3:26.65   5 
     1) Petter Gustafsson FR            2) Joaquim Cotano Lezcano JR      
     3) Davide Cuccurullo FR            4) Karl Goodman SO                
 28 Hillsdale  'B'                                      3:27.04   4 
     1) David Chase FR                  2) Justin Fawley SR               
     3) Nathan Jones FR                 4) Caleb Gatchell SO              
 29 DeMatha Catholic TC                                 3:27.05   2 
     1) Kenneth Chigbue SR              2) Darryl Haraway SR              
     3) Joe Graham SR                   4) David Thompson SR              
 30 Michigan State  'B'                                 3:27.28   4 
     1) Jibril Mims JR                  2) Demarcus Leak FR               
     3) Jarred Gambrell SR              4) Tim Ehrhardt SO                
 31 Hampton  'B'                                        3:27.85   3 
     1) Stanley Davis FR                2) Emmanuel Price JR              
     3) Christian Kinney JR             4) James McDonald SR              
 32 Shaw                                                3:28.50   4 
     1) Eric Warren SO                  2) DayQuan Chapman SO             
     3) Kelvin Wagner JR                4) Jamar Bateman SR               
 33 East Tenn. St.  'B'                                 3:30.26   4 
     1) Ashton Wilson FR                2) Anthony Goins JR               
     3) Nathan Rivera SO                4) Patrick Taylor FR              
 34 Kingsborough CC                                     3:31.48   4 
     1) Dikembe Bogle FR                2) Kwesie Applewhite FR           
     3) Kyle Baptiste FR                4) Ainsley Jones FR               
 35 DC International  'B'                               3:36.26   4 
     1) Aaron Covington SR              2) John Lundy SR                  
     3) Kevin Leach SR                  4) Malik Martin SR                
 36 UNC-Greensboro                                      3:44.61   5 
     1) John Elwood JR                  2) Jonathan Hodge SO              
     3) Jason Barber SO                 4) John Maness SR                 
 37 UNC-Greensboro  'B'                                 3:54.69   5 
     1) Robel Tecle FR                  2) Brandon King FR                
     3) Jeffrey Beane FR                4) Luke Sumerford FR              
 -- Kent State                                              DNF   1 
     1) Matthew Tobin SO                2) William Barnes JR              
     3) Danny Young JR                  4) Andrew O'Leary SO              
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 7:24.47  1987        , S.Conn. State                           
    Facility:   7:24.47  1987        , South Conn. State                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duke                                                7:36.70   1 
     1) Alec Kunzweiler SO              2) Henry Farley SR                
     3) Kyle Francis FR                 4) Jordan Burton FR               
  2 Loyola (Ill.)                                       7:37.95   1 
     1) Peter Archibald JR              2) Jake Mazanke JR                
     3) Sam Penzenstadler SR            4) Ryan Van Portfliet SR          
  3 Brown                                               7:38.94   1 
     1) Max Haensel FR                  2) Ned Willig JR                  
     3) Mike Wyman FR                   4) Martin Martinez SO             
  4 Michigan State                                      7:40.93   1 
     1) Ryan Haag JR                    2) Ed Clifton JR                  
     3) Brandon Wallace JR              4) Alex Whitmer FR                
  5 East Tenn. St.                                      7:45.54   1 
     1) Angus Baldwin JR                2) Filip Jalovy SR                
     3) Ashton Wilson FR                4) Thomas Miller JR               
  6 Appalachian State                                   7:47.64   1 
     1) Peter Ovendorf JR               2) Raphael Rojas SR               
     3) Ryan Hastings FR                4) Evan Georges FR                
  7 Eastern Michigan                                    7:47.64   1 
     1) Jason Ervin JR                  2) Stephen Sparks FR              
     3) Mason Waynes JR                 4) Scott Bradley JR               
  8 Boston College                                      7:48.62   1 
     1) Evan Gray FR                    2) Gabriel McLarnan FR            
     3) Ryan Cooney SO                  4) Collin Fedor SR                
  9 Slippery Rock                                       7:52.30   2 
     1) Stephen Shephard SO             2) Jeremy Parsons FR              
     3) Ryan Thompson JR                4) Tyler Melius SR                
 10 American Int'l                                      7:52.64   2 
     1) Jeremy Antivo SR                2) Conor Cashin SR                
     3) Andre Rolim SR                  4) Mitchell Byrne SR              
 11 Binghamton                                          7:53.04   1 
     1) Chris Fernandez SR              2) Eric Holt SO                   
     3) Carter Humphrey SR              4) Billy Hector FR                
 12 Liberty                                             7:55.20   1 
     1) Stalline Kurgat FR              2) Chris Crowder FR               
     3) Colin Schultz SO                4) Jeremy Miekley FR              
 13 NYU                                                 7:57.66   2 
     1) Max Avila SR                    2) Curtis Mann SR                 
     3) Vincent Booth SR                4) Zach Kish SR                   
 14 Pittsburgh                                          7:59.46   1 
     1) Nate Sloan FR                   2) Billy Caldwell FR              
     3) Eric Stratman FR                4) Kailon Brealond FR             
 15 East Tenn. St.  'B'                                 8:01.67   2 
     1) Matthew Joyner JR               2) Matthew Warriner SO            
     3) Haydn Borghetti-Metz FR         4) Daniel Sonnenfeldt SO          
 16 High Point                                          8:05.35   2 
     1) Paul O'Donoghue JR              2) Luke Goodrich SO               
     3) Nick Williams SO                4) Keegan Hanks FR                
 17 Barton                                              8:18.17   2 
     1) Austin Edmonds SR               2) Daniel Strutton SR             
     3) Sebaston Barrett FR             4) Jonathan Warner FR             
 18 UNC-Greensboro                                      8:26.75   2 
     1) John Elwood JR                  2) Robel Tecle FR                 
     3) Patrick O'Grady SO              4) Jason Barber SO                
 19 Shaw                                                8:39.75   2 
     1) DayQuan Chapman SO              2) Alphonso Boone SO              
     3) Paul Taylor FR                  4) Marcus Nelson JR               
 20 UNC-Greensboro  'B'                                 8:46.93   2 
     1) David Guthrie SO                2) Dakarai Shipp SO               
     3) Andrew Ramsey JR                4) Luke Sumerford FR              
 
Men 4x1500 M Relay
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:13.47  2000        , Reebok Enclave                         
    Facility:   15:13.47  2000        , Reebok Enclave                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan                                   15:57.04  
     1) Scott Bradley JR                2) Mitchell Lenneman FR           
     3) Nicholas Raymond FR             4) Willy Fink SO                  
  2 Duke                                               16:03.89  
     1) Matt Luppino FR                 2) Sean Kelly FR                  
     3) Henry Farley SR                 4) Brian Schoepfer SR             
  3 Loyola (Ill.)                                      16:04.60  
     1) Chandler Diffee SO              2) Alex Baker SO                  
     3) Mitch Baum JR                   4) Andrew Fenske SR               
  4 Michigan State                                     16:11.03  
     1) Nick Soter SO                   2) Chris Collier JR               
     3) Drake Veitenheimer SR           4) Max Benoit FR                  
  5 Illinois-Chicago                                   16:21.88  
     1) Alex Bashqawi FR                2) Gunnar Sterne SR               
     3) Lucas Beltran JR                4) Kyle Hauser SO                 
  6 East Tenn. St.                                     16:29.42  
     1) Matthew Warriner SO             2) Adam Chase SR                  
     3) Matthew Joyner JR               4) James Miller SR                
  7 Grand Valley St.                                   16:31.81  
     1) Brady Selner SO                 2) Ricky Perez JR                 
     3) Chris May FR                    4) Nate Orndorf SO                
  8 Boston College                                     16:35.02  
     1) Collin Fedor SR                 2) Nicholas Denari JR             
     3) Tom Hennessy JR                 4) Jack O'Reilly FR               
  9 East Carolina                                      16:43.04  
     1) Abel Tecle SO                   2) William Cline JR               
     3) Austin Miller SR                4) Jorge Montes JR                
 10 UNC-Greensboro  'B'                                17:28.65  
     1) Luke Sumerford FR               2) Dakarai Shipp SO               
     3) Patrick O'Grady SO              4) Brandon King FR                
 11 DeMatha Catholic TC                                19:56.79  
     1) Stephen Allen SR                2) Lester Crockett SR             
     3) Justin Hamilton SR              4) Hampton Holmes SR              
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:17.86  2000        , Reebok Enclave                          
    Facility:   3:17.86  2000        , Reebok Enclave                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's                                     3:19.79   1 
     1) Daniel Jameison JR              2) Omar Johnson JR                
     3) Khari Herbert SO                4) Immanuel Hutchinson JR         
  2 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:23.54   1 
     1) Chris Strup JR                  2) Jaz Hayes SO                   
     3) Jake Mazanke JR                 4) Sam Penzenstadler SR           
  3 Kent State                                          3:26.14   1 
     1) William Barnes JR               2) Matthew Tobin SO               
     3) Danny Young JR                  4) Andrew O'Leary SO              
  4 Appalachian State                                   3:29.91   1 
     1) Trey Edgerton SR                2) Virgil Sneed FR                
     3) Raphael Rojas SR                4) Ryan Hastings FR               
  5 Hillsdale                                           3:31.21   3 
     1) Alexander Mexicotte JR          2) Ty Etchemendy SO               
     3) David Chase FR                  4) Nathan Jones FR                
  6 Hampton                                             3:33.67   1 
     1) Trey Holloway JR                2) Trayshante Ashby-Phan FR       
     3) Rayon Black SO                  4) Edose Ibadin SR                
  7 SPIRE Elite                                         3:33.80   2 
     1) Cameron Gray SR                 2) AJ Stevens SR                  
     3) William Smart SR                4) David Smith SR                 
  8 Binghamton                                          3:34.12   2 
     1) Alex Sterling SR                2) Jarried Redwood FR             
     3) Temi Bajulaiye JR               4) Carter Humphrey SR             
  9 Boston College                                      3:34.32   2 
     1) Darren James SO                 2) Nicholas Nash SO               
     3) Obinna Nwankwo SO               4) Gabriel McLarnan FR            
 10 UNC Pembroke                                        3:35.42   3 
     1) Brett Godwin FR                 2) Shaquille Ray SR               
     3) Adrian King SR                  4) Joel Johnston JR               
 11 Barton                                              3:38.03   3 
     1) Semaj Street SO                 2) Angel Alvarez FR               
     3) Edwin Dhaiti FR                 4) Austin Edmonds SR              
 12 East Carolina  'B'                                  3:38.71   2 
     1) Alexander Mobley-Hollie JR      2) Dylan Spadaccini SR            
     3) Jay Stone FR                    4) Justin Lane SO                 
 13 East Carolina                                       3:40.50   2 
     1) Xavier Brown FR                 2) Desmond Dowling FR             
     3) Joe Wilson SR                   4) Rodney Johnson SO              
 14 Akron                                               3:41.27   2 
     1) Keith Yohman SO                 2) Taron Slone FR                 
     3) Joseph Oduho SO                 4) Dewaylan Letlow SO             
 15 Hampton  'B'                                        3:43.68   3 
     1) Christian Kinney JR             2) Emmanuel Price JR              
     3) Gabriel Johnson FR              4) Stanley Davis FR               
 16 Shaw                                                3:43.99   3 
     1) Shaquille Strickland JR         2) Jamar Bateman SR               
     3) Eric Warren SO                  4) Marcus Nelson JR               
 -- Brown                                                   DNF   2 
     1) Oluwatosin Oyewole FR           2) Brian Pfaff FR                 
     3) Max Haensel FR                  4) Ben Ostrowski SO               
 -- Eastern Michigan                                         DQ   1 
     1) Cameron Bolton SR               2) Brandon Bolden FR              
     3) Tyler Brown SO                  4) Scott Bradley JR               
 
Men High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.18, 2.21, 2.24, 2.27
Raleigh Rel.: R 2.25m  2010        Joseph Kindred, Unattached                  
    Facility:   2.24m  2000        Collat Johnson, Tarleton State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kris Kornegay-Gober          Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Robert Valdez             JR Lake Superio             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Trey McRae                   Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Arnaldo Morales           SO Youngstown S             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 John Seals                FR George Mason             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Zach Davis                SO Liberty                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Alex Frye                 SO Dartmouth                2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kyle Wheeler              SR Liberty                     NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Adeolu Adesida            SR Lehigh                      NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- David Chase               FR Hillsdale                   NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Roosevelt Dotson          JR Kent State                  NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Trent Chappell            SR Grand Valley                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09
Raleigh Rel.: R 2.25m  2010        Joseph Kindred, Unattached                  
    Facility:   2.24m  2000        Collat Johnson, Tarleton State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Louden               SR St. Augustin             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.10 
      PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  XPP 
  2 Jaylon Holt                  Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXP    O  XXX 
  3 Adam Couitt               FR Dartmouth                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Davian Rhodes             SO Campbell                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Franz Beyer               FR Mount Olive              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Thaddeus Okon             FR Binghamton               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 David Chase               FR Hillsdale                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XPP 
  7 Nicholas Shuster          JR Hillsdale                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ryan Brumfield            SR Eastern Mich             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ryan Walsh                JR Johns Hopkin             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 11 James O'Shea              JR Eastern Mich             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Abdul Seidu               FR Kent State               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kory Jones                FR UNC Pembroke                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Cody Jones                JR Kent State                  NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Quentin Cieslinski        SO Akron                       NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- AJ Vance                  JR Rutgers                     NH            
     1.90 1.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Demarcus Leak             FR Michigan Sta                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Kirvano Handfield         FR St. Augustin                NH            
     1.90 1.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Mike Stafford             JR Rutgers                     NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:4.40,4.55,4.70,4.85,5.00,5.10,5.20,5.30
Raleigh Rel.: R 5.45m  2010        Mark Johnson, Unattached                    
    Facility:   5.40m  2004        John Russell, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Bartnett           SO Johns Hopkin             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Jesse Oxley               JR Kent State               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Jaime Salisbury           JR Michigan Sta             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tim Canfield              SR Michigan Sta             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Kyle Schlumbohm           SO Kent State               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jordan Pacheco            SO Slippery Roc             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Peter Fagan               SO Binghamton               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Connor Hall               FR Duke                     4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Dylan Stites              SR Eastern Mich             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Matthew Harris            JR Hillsdale                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Carson Waters             FR Liberty                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Alex Lomax                SR Appalachian              4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Phillip Thomas            SO Appalachian              4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Derek Spindler            JR Findlay                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Alex Barker               SO Liberty                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Cody Colagrande           JR Slippery Roc             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Brett Squibbs             SO East Tenn. S             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Luke Ward                 FR Charlotte                4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  PPP 
 18 Logan Besougloff          JR George Mason             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Patrick Quinn             JR Appalachian              4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Levi Selvig               SR Eastern Mich             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Chris Winkle              SR East Tenn. S             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Alex Geniesse             SO Liberty                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Chris Nock                JR Binghamton               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Michael Horrigan          JR Slippery Roc             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Justin Zosso              SO Valparaiso               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 
      XXO 
 -- Noah Gary                 FR Michigan Sta                NH            
     4.40 4.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ken Ritchey               JR Liberty                     NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Joe Miceli                JR Binghamton                  NH            
     4.40 4.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jared Schipper            FR Hillsdale                   NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Brett Lara                FR Eastern Mich                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Joe DeVries               FR East Carolin                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Jones               JR Kent State                  NH            
     4.40 4.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Max Cosculluela           SO Dartmouth                   NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Giannone             FR East Carolin                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Kieffer Reed              JR Slippery Roc                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Gilroy               SO Liberty                     NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Sean Daugherty            SO George Mason                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholas Patterson        SO Rutgers                     NH            
     4.40 4.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark - 6.85 (22-5.75)
Raleigh Rel.: R 8.08m  1984        Jason Grimes, Athletic West                 
    Facility:   8.08m  1984        Jason Grimes, Athletics West                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Zolotoglavyy    SO Findlay                  7.13m   3.0  23-04.75 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.6) 6.95m(0.5) 7.11m(1.3) 7.13m(3.0) FOUL(1.5)
  2 Donald Scott              SR Eastern Mich             7.08m   1.2  23-02.75 
     6.86m(1.1) 7.02m(0.4) 7.08m(1.2) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.1) 6.98m(3.1)
  3 Joseph Oduho              SO Akron                    6.90m   1.2  22-07.75 
     6.82m(3.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 6.90m(1.2) FOUL(0.8) PASS     
  4 Michael Bruce             JR Findlay                  6.86m   1.9  22-06.25 
     6.84m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 6.86m(1.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.1)
  5 Xavier Braxton            SR Kent State               6.81m   1.3  22-04.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.81m(1.3) 6.75m(1.0) PASS(1.4) PASS(0.6) PASS(2.8)
  6 Ricky Williams               American Int             6.67m   2.7  21-10.75 
     6.67m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Byron Sintim              JR George Mason             6.50m   0.1  21-04.00 
     6.50m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Tyler Brown               SO Eastern Mich             6.46m   0.5  21-02.50 
     6.46m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.6) PASS     
  9 Terrell McClain           FR Akron                    6.26m   1.1  20-06.50 
     6.26m(1.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) PASS      PASS     
 10 James McLachlan           SR Loyola (Ill.             4.94m   0.8  16-02.50 
     4.94m(0.8) PASS      PASS              
 
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 6.70 (21-11.75)
Raleigh Rel.: R 8.08m  1984        Jason Grimes, Athletic West                 
    Facility:   8.08m  1984        Jason Grimes, Athletics West                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jaylon Holt                  Unattached               7.01m  -0.8  23-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 6.60m(2.2) 7.01m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 K'vonte Scott             SR Unattached               6.58m   0.4  21-07.25 
     6.37m(1.3) FOUL      6.58m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Brent Nelson              SR DeMatha Cath             6.58m   3.1  21-07.25 
     6.05m(3.1) 6.58m(3.1) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1)
  4 Jarred Gambrell           SR Michigan Sta             6.57m  -0.3  21-06.75 
     6.57m(-0.3) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Kory Jones                FR UNC Pembroke             6.56m   0.3  21-06.25 
     6.23m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 6.56m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Demarcus Leak             FR Michigan Sta             6.48m  -0.1  21-03.25 
     6.35m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 6.39m(-0.5) 6.48m(-0.1)
  7 Xavier McIntosh              American Int             6.40m   0.4  21-00.00 
     6.40m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Grant Emrie               SO Duke                     6.39m   0.9  20-11.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 6.39m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Anthony Campbell          JR Charlotte                6.29m   1.4  20-07.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 6.29m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Quentin Cieslinski        SO Akron                    6.18m   2.7  20-03.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.18m(2.7) FOUL(1.4)         
 11 Ryan North                JR Rutgers                  6.09m   0.2  19-11.75 
     6.09m(0.2) FOUL(6.8) FOUL(-0.2)         
 12 Chris Spadaro             SO Pittsburgh               6.07m  -0.2  19-11.00 
     6.07m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.0)         
 13 Peter Rhodes              SR Brown                    6.06m  -0.1  19-10.75 
     6.06m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2)         
 14 Phillip Booker            SO East Tenn. S             6.04m   0.6  19-09.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 6.04m(0.6)         
 15 Brandon Bulla             JR UNC Pembroke             6.00m   4.0  19-08.25 
     6.00m(4.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.1)         
 16 Dan Hinspeter             JR Illinois-Chi             5.90m   2.1  19-04.25 
     5.90m(2.1) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.4)         
 17 Anthony Edwards           SO Mount Olive              5.85m   1.0  19-02.50 
     5.85m(1.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.7)         
 18 Patrick Taylor            FR East Tenn. S             5.78m   1.1  18-11.75 
     5.78m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.2)         
 19 Alex Naticchia            SR Johns Hopkin             5.66m  -0.1  18-07.00 
     5.66m(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.2)         
 -- Josh McClam               JR NC Central                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0)         
 -- Jordan Banks              JR Illinois-Chi              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.3)         
 
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 14.00 (45'11.75")
Raleigh Rel.: R 16.38m  1996        Warren Posey, Unatt.                       
    Facility:   16.61m  1994        Kendrick Morgan, UNC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Scott              SR Eastern Mich            16.38mR -2.4  53-09.00 
     15.80m(-0.3) 15.98m(-1.1) 16.05m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.9) 16.38m(-2.4) 15.69m(-0.4)
  2 Dejon Wilkinson              G.W.Express/            15.29m  -1.2  50-02.00 
     15.29m(-1.2) 15.06m(-2.0) FOUL(-4.3)         
  3 Jarred Gambrell           SR Michigan Sta            15.12m  -1.1  49-07.25 
     14.85m(-1.6) 15.12m(-1.1) 14.88m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL(-2.1)
  4 Anthony Campbell          JR Charlotte               15.09m  -1.4  49-06.25 
     14.67m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.9) 14.84m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7) 14.77m(-0.5) 15.09m(-1.4)
  5 AJ Stevens                SR SPIRE Elite             14.74m  -3.8  48-04.50 
     14.06m(-2.2) 14.74m(-3.8) 14.30m(-1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Mark Cohen                   American Int            14.71m  -1.1  48-03.25 
     14.48m(-2.6) 14.38m(-2.4) FOUL(-4.6) FOUL(-0.9) 14.71m(-1.1) FOUL(-4.8)
  7 Michael Bruce             JR Findlay                 14.69m  -4.4  48-02.50 
     14.69m(-4.4) PASS      PASS      14.47m(-2.6) PASS      PASS     
  8 Henry Bustle              SR Appalachian             14.53m  -4.7  47-08.00 
     13.82m(0.8) FOUL(-2.2) 14.53m(-4.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Jaylon Holt                  Unattached              14.50m  -0.6  47-07.00 
     13.90m(-3.0) FOUL(-2.4) 14.50m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Antwon James              JR Loyola (Ill.            14.40m  -3.7  47-03.00 
     14.40m(-3.7) PASS      PASS              
 11 Devin Wynn                JR Maryland-Eas            14.28m  -0.5  46-10.25 
     14.23m(-1.5) 14.28m(-0.5) FOUL(-2.3)         
 12 Alex Jebb                 SR Duke                    14.17m  -4.6  46-06.00 
     13.84m(-0.7) 14.17m(-4.6) 14.02m(0.8)         
 13 Xavier McIntosh              American Int            14.10m   0.2  46-03.25 
     14.03m(-1.6) 14.10m(0.2) PASS              
 14 Taylor Alarcon            SO Brown                   14.08m  -1.4  46-02.50 
     14.06m(-2.3) FOUL(-3.7) 14.08m(-1.4)         
 15 Ryan North                JR Rutgers                 13.99m  -1.5  45-10.75 
     13.99m(-1.5) FOUL(-4.1) FOUL(-0.3)         
 16 Isaac Arriola             FR Hampton                 13.92m  -0.4  45-08.00 
     13.92m(-0.4) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(-2.3)         
 17 Corey Muggler             SO Dartmouth               13.90m  -1.3  45-07.25 
     13.90m(-1.3) FOUL(-3.6) FOUL(-0.8)         
 18 Raeshawn Bishop           FR George Mason            13.82m  -2.6  45-04.25 
     13.82m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.6)         
 19 Kendall Streeter             American Int            13.81m  -2.4  45-03.75 
     FOUL(-2.7) 13.81m(-2.4) FOUL(-3.4)         
 20 Zeke Hoggs                JR UNC Pembroke            13.70m   0.6  44-11.50 
     13.70m(0.6) FOUL(-4.4) FOUL(-1.4)         
 21 Lorne Jenkins             SO Campbell                13.66m  -2.6  44-09.75 
     FOUL(-1.1) 13.66m(-2.6) FOUL(-3.0)         
 22 Franz Beyer               FR Mount Olive             13.61m  -2.2  44-08.00 
     13.61m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-2.1)         
 23 Tyrell Judson             SO Rutgers                 13.54m  -2.4  44-05.25 
     FOUL(-3.1) 13.54m(-2.4) FOUL(-2.8)         
 24 Ryan Brumfield            SR Eastern Mich            13.53m  -1.7  44-04.75 
     13.53m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-3.8)         
 25 Chris Ramsey              JR Binghamton              13.40m  -4.0  43-11.75 
     13.40m(-4.0) FOUL(-3.5) PASS              
 26 Adam Leeper               JR Slippery Roc            13.07m  -2.4  42-10.75 
     13.07m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.2)         
 27 Michael Spadaro           SR Johns Hopkin            12.99m  -3.5  42-07.50 
     12.99m(-3.5) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-1.9)         
 28 Jordan Banks              JR Illinois-Chi            12.98m  -1.5  42-07.00 
     12.98m(-1.5) FOUL(-3.5) FOUL(-2.1)         
 29 Isaiah Relliford          SO Appalachian             12.73m  -1.7  41-09.25 
     12.73m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-2.9)         
 30 Caleb Smithco             FR Slippery Roc            12.64m  -3.7  41-05.75 
     12.64m(-3.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-2.3)         
 31 Abdul Seidu               FR Kent State              12.49m  -3.1  40-11.75 
     FOUL(-4.3) 12.49m(-3.1) FOUL(-1.9)           
 -- Chris Spadaro             SO Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-4.0) FOUL(-2.4)         
 -- Arnaldo Morales           SO Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-2.2)         
 -- Demorrio Leggett          SR Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-3.5) FOUL(-1.2)         
 -- Allen Bordley             JR East Carolin              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-4.2) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-2.9)         
 -- Dak Sheriff               JR Brown                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.2) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-3.8)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 14.63 (48')
Raleigh Rel.: R 20.30m  1999        Kevin Toth, Unatt                          
    Facility:   20.30m  1999        Kevin Toth, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dillon Simon              JR Maryland-Eas            18.33m   60-01.75 
      FOUL  18.33m  18.27m         
  2 Taylor Miller             SR Findlay                 17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.61m  17.47m  16.97m  FOUL  FOUL  17.12m
  3 Stephen Boals             JR Duke                    17.32m   56-10.00 
      17.32m  FOUL  16.78m  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jake Deaton                  Beast Stuff             17.27m   56-08.00 
      16.68m  16.49m  16.68m  16.45m  17.04m  17.27m
  5 John Maurins              FR Wake Forest             17.13m   56-02.50 
      15.82m  FOUL  15.90m  17.13m  17.01m  16.56m
  6 Antonio James             SR Michigan Sta            17.09m   56-01.00 
      FOUL  17.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gino Vitella              SO Oakland                 16.33m   53-07.00 
      15.51m  FOUL  16.33m  16.33m  16.33m  16.28m
  8 Mathieu Marcoccia         SR Findlay                 16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.90m  16.25m  15.88m  15.89m  16.30m  16.28m
  9 Justin Dieck              JR Lake Superio            16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.64m  16.02m  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m
 10 Suliman Fareed            JR Hampton                 15.90m   52-02.00 
      FOUL  15.89m  15.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Jule Rich                 SR NC State                15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  FOUL  15.46m         
 12 Ryan Booth                FR Youngstown S            15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.43m  15.48m  FOUL         
 13 Travis Harris             JR Eastern Mich            15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL           
 14 Keith Williams            JR Eastern Mich            15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.17m  15.23m  FOUL         
 15 Quinn Levering            SO Eastern Mich            15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Nathan Milch              SO Appalachian             15.13m   49-07.75 
      FOUL  15.13m  14.95m         
 17 Aaron Comery              SO Brown                   15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.51m  14.86m  15.13m         
 18 Ben Hahler                SO Findlay                 15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.43m  FOUL  15.12m         
 19 Justin Welch              SR Findlay                 15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.11m         
 20 Brian Jennings            SR Findlay                 15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.31m  FOUL  15.05m         
 21 Casey Slane               JR Akron                   15.04m   49-04.25 
      FOUL  15.04m  FOUL         
 22 Jacob Chiclowe            JR Youngstown S            14.91m   48-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.91m         
 23 Jesse Braun               JR Akron                   14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  14.84m  14.90m         
 24 Sasha Dajia               FR Charlotte               14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.56m  14.83m         
 25 Courtland Clavette        SR Brown                   14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.71m  FOUL  14.81m         
 26 David Scouten             JR Liberty                 14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  14.81m  FOUL         
 27 Max Adams                 FR Wake Forest             14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.79m         
 28 Evan Dombrowski           FR Brown                   14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.04m  FOUL  14.77m         
 29 Matthew O'Hara            JR Brown                   14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.29m  14.63m  FOUL         
 30 Riley Norman                 Michigan Sta            14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Maurice Harris            FR Akron                   14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  14.37m  FOUL         
 32 Colin Minor               FR Dartmouth               14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Steve Michaelsen          JR Wake Forest             14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Jack Maher                FR Duke                    14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  14.15m  FOUL         
 35 Ellsworth Parham          SO Appalachian             14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Tim Brennan               SO Dartmouth               14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Rico Duncan               JR Maryland-Eas            14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  14.06m  FOUL         
 38 Sterling Provins          FR Wake Forest             14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL         
 39 Ryan Minor                JR Coastal Caro            13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m         
 40 Mike Hierholzer           FR Eastern Mich            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Tim Abbott                SR Liberty                 13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  FOUL           
 42 Jalen Peterkin            SO East Carolin            13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL         
 43 Josh Davis                FR NC State                12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Dequante McKoy            FR St. Augustin            11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Vinny Gjokaj              SO Michigan Sta            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Eric Hampton              FR St. Augustin            11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Michael King              JR Kent State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jerrod Galloway           SR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- David Paliscak            SO Kent State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- MyQuon Stout              FR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dom Filiano               SR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Trevor Miller             SR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw  College
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 44.20 (145')
Raleigh Rel.: R 62.66m  1996        Jim Seifert, Shore AC                      
    Facility:   62.66m  1996        Jim Seifert, Shore AC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maurice Harris            FR Akron                   50.20m     164-08 
      47.11m  46.45m  FOUL  44.53m  50.20m  FOUL
  2 Taylor Miller             SR Findlay                 48.10m     157-10 
      44.42m  44.86m  44.84m  48.10m  47.28m  FOUL
  3 Steve Michaelsen          JR Wake Forest             47.45m     155-08 
      44.75m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  47.45m
  4 Blake Isom                JR East Tenn. S            46.95m     154-00 
      46.95m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  39.77m
  5 Phuong Truong             JR Brown                   46.66m     153-01 
      41.08m  46.66m  FOUL  FOUL  42.98m  42.06m
  6 Jesse Braun               JR Akron                   46.37m     152-01 
      40.02m  44.25m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  46.37m
  7 Jonathan Eustache         SO Albany                  46.10m     151-03 
      43.18m  46.10m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 James Clay Harris         SR Ashland                 45.68m     149-10 
      44.34m  44.88m  45.68m  45.06m  43.57m  FOUL
  9 Tim Brennan               SO Dartmouth               44.75m     146-10 
      FOUL  42.93m  44.75m  FOUL  42.23m  FOUL
 10 David Scouten             JR Liberty                 44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  44.23m  ND            
 11 Nathan Milch              SO Appalachian             43.43m     142-06 
      FOUL  43.43m  ND            
 12 Parker Schroeder          JR Findlay                 43.05m     141-03 
      43.05m  ND  ND            
 13 Mike Hierholzer           FR Eastern Mich            41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  41.92m  ND            
 14 John Maurins              FR Wake Forest             41.72m     136-10 
      41.72m  FOUL  ND            
 15 David Reinhardt           JR Slippery Roc            41.22m     135-03 
      FOUL  41.22m  ND            
 16 Ben Hahler                SO Findlay                 41.21m     135-02 
      41.21m  FOUL  ND            
 17 Trevor Van Asselt         SO Liberty                 40.59m     133-02 
      40.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Travis Harris             JR Eastern Mich            40.50m     132-10 
      40.50m  ND  ND            
 19 Dom Filiano               SR Dartmouth               39.40m     129-03 
      39.40m  ND  FOUL            
 20 Stephen Hubona            FR Loyola (Ill.            39.19m     128-07 
      39.19m  ND  ND            
 21 Sterling Provins          FR Wake Forest             38.76m     127-02 
      38.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Mathieu Marcoccia         SR Findlay                 38.71m     127-00 
      FOUL  38.71m  ND            
 23 Christian Obame           SO NC Central              37.69m     123-08 
      37.69m  FOUL  ND            
 24 Justin Dieck              JR Lake Superio            36.41m     119-05 
      36.41m  ND  FOUL            
 25 Alexander Ives               Unat-NCS                34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.86m  FOUL            
 26 Ryan Booth                FR Youngstown S            34.10m     111-10 
      34.10m  ND  ND            
 27 Jacob Chiclowe            JR Youngstown S            32.04m     105-01 
      32.04m  ND  ND            
 28 Josh Davis                FR NC State                31.56m     103-06 
      31.56m  ND  ND            
 29 Marcus Johnson            SR St. Augustin            28.63m      93-11 
      FOUL  28.63m  ND            
 -- Michael Foley             JR Duke                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jacob Frey                SR Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chris Cubra               SO Brown                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Colin Minor               FR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark - 44.20 (145-0)
Raleigh Rel.: R 62.66m  1996        Jim Seifert, Shore AC                      
    Facility:   62.66m  1996        Jim Seifert, Shore AC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antonio James             SR Michigan Sta            55.92m     183-05 
      50.61m  53.99m  FOUL  55.92m  54.37m  FOUL
  2 Jake Deaton                  Beast Stuff             54.17m     177-09 
      51.06m  52.42m  53.98m  FOUL  52.84m  54.17m
  3 Courtland Clavette        SR Brown                   53.98m     177-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.62m  FOUL  FOUL  53.98m
  4 Phillip Jagers            SO Akron                   50.75m     166-06 
      48.48m  50.36m  50.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Justin Welch              SR Findlay                 49.72m     163-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.72m
  6 Jule Rich                 SR NC State                48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  45.73m  48.65m  38.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Adam Manns                SO East Carolin            47.11m     154-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.58m  47.11m  44.88m  FOUL
  8 Max Adams                 FR Wake Forest             46.87m     153-09 
      46.87m  FOUL  43.55m  43.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Vinny Gjokaj              SO Michigan Sta            44.28m     145-03 
      43.99m  FOUL  42.94m  44.28m  FOUL  43.26m
 10 Tim Abbott                SR Liberty                 42.59m     139-09 
      42.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 45.73 (150')
Raleigh Rel.: R 70.48m  1987        Patrick Egan, Unatt.                       
    Facility:   73.40m  2008        A.G. Kruger, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 AG Kruger                    Nike                    75.86mR    248-11 
      70.51m  74.71m  FOUL  75.86m  73.90m  73.42m
  2 Justin Welch              SR Findlay                 68.79m     225-08 
      FOUL  64.87m  68.79m  68.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Zac Ball                  SR Ashland                 63.20m     207-04 
      61.70m  62.33m  62.49m  62.76m  62.10m  63.20m
  4 Charlie Ionata            SO Wake Forest             63.13m     207-01 
      58.59m  63.13m  FOUL  FOUL  61.67m  FOUL
  5 Joseph Velez              JR Rutgers                 62.87m     206-03 
      62.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  61.09m
  6 Connor Neu                JR Youngstown S            60.34m     197-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.63m  FOUL  60.34m  57.94m
  7 Colin Minor               FR Dartmouth               59.38m     194-10 
      59.38m  55.15m  FOUL  57.77m  58.66m  FOUL
  8 Vinny Gjokaj              SO Michigan Sta            58.43m     191-08 
      56.35m  FOUL  57.90m  58.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zachary Shull             SO Akron                   57.58m     188-11 
      57.13m  55.59m  54.49m  FOUL  FOUL  57.58m
 10 Connor Kostrzewa          JR Michigan Sta            57.05m     187-02 
      57.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Jacob Frey                SR Valparaiso              55.90m     183-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.90m            
 12 Taylor Miller             SR Findlay                 55.80m     183-01 
      52.02m  54.14m  55.80m            
 13 Ryan Minor                JR Coastal Caro            55.73m     182-10 
      55.73m  53.81m  55.12m            
 14 Mack Taylor               SR Ashland                 55.72m     182-10 
      55.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jacob Smutz               JR Valparaiso              55.26m     181-03 
      55.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Josh Davis                FR NC State                55.21m     181-02 
      50.37m  55.21m  52.72m            
 17 Tim Brennan               SO Dartmouth               55.18m     181-00 
      53.82m  53.76m  55.18m            
 18 Matthew O'Hara            JR Brown                   54.99m     180-05 
      54.29m  FOUL  54.99m            
 19 Meena Farid               SR Brown                   54.80m     179-09 
      51.27m  53.20m  54.80m            
 20 Robert Mitman             JR Akron                   52.17m     171-02 
      52.17m  48.19m  51.40m            
 21 Michael Foley             JR Duke                    52.05m     170-09 
      51.90m  52.05m  FOUL            
 22 Phillip Jagers            SO Akron                   51.64m     169-05 
      47.21m  51.64m  FOUL            
 23 David Reinhardt           JR Slippery Roc            51.26m     168-02 
      48.52m  51.26m  FOUL            
 24 David Rocker              SO NC State                51.25m     168-02 
      FOUL  51.25m  FOUL            
 25 Nolin Livingston          JR Lake Superio            50.12m     164-05 
      49.18m  50.12m  49.83m            
 26 Phuong Truong             JR Brown                   49.89m     163-08 
      FOUL  49.89m  FOUL            
 27 Nick Garuccio             SR Slippery Roc            49.19m     161-05 
      49.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Dom Filiano               SR Dartmouth               49.08m     161-00 
      47.05m  ND  49.08m            
 29 Trevor Van Asselt         SO Liberty                 48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  47.61m  48.38m            
 30 David Scouten             JR Liberty                 47.35m     155-04 
      FOUL  47.35m  FOUL            
 31 Bryan Zapata              FR Coastal Caro            47.30m     155-02 
      FOUL  47.30m  FOUL            
 32 Josh Meyers               SR Lake Superio            47.06m     154-05 
      42.69m  47.06m  ND            
 33 Elijah Grayer             FR Eastern Mich            46.55m     152-09 
      44.38m  46.55m  ND            
 34 Andrew Wentz              JR Eastern Mich            45.64m     149-09 
      45.64m  ND  FOUL            
 35 Maurice Harris            FR Akron                   44.56m     146-02 
      33.54m  44.56m  ND            
 36 Nathan Milch              SO Appalachian             44.46m     145-10 
      FOUL  44.46m  FOUL            
 37 Ben Hahler                SO Findlay                 44.17m     144-11 
      44.17m  ND  ND            
 38 Parker Schroeder          JR Findlay                 43.21m     141-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.21m            
 39 Stephen Hubona            FR Loyola (Ill.            40.05m     131-05 
      40.05m  ND  ND            
 -- Kyle Johnson              SO Wake Forest               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kevin Barrett             SR Wake Forest               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Riley Norman                 Michigan Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jonathan Eustache         SO Albany                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Keith Williams            JR Eastern Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Aaron Comery              SO Brown                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jule Rich                 SR NC State                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Nick Turk                 SR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pat Hodge                 FR George Mason              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 51.83 (170')
Raleigh Rel.: R 77.50m  2004        Brian Chaput, Penn                         
    Facility:   79.34m  1983        Phil Neilson, Knoxville TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Carr               JR Rutgers                 66.74m     218-11 
      64.79m  63.77m  66.74m  66.28m  63.87m  65.48m
  2 Thomas Lang               JR Duke                    64.93m     213-00 
      58.91m  FOUL  63.54m  59.76m  FOUL  64.93m
  3 Chris Mirabelli           FR Rutgers                 64.65m     212-01 
      54.94m  64.65m  64.34m  63.71m  60.80m  63.72m
  4 Christian Spaulding       SR Ecuador                 63.44m     208-02 
      63.19m  63.44m  60.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Matthew Krezmer           SO Rutgers                 58.02m     190-04 
      58.02m  FOUL  56.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Jacob Shippee             JR Dartmouth               57.80m     189-07 
      57.80m  56.78m  57.49m  FOUL  56.41m  FOUL
  7 Mark Buda                 SO Brown                   57.73m     189-05 
      53.24m  56.99m  55.35m  52.64m  FOUL  57.73m
  8 Jim Budzinski             SR Dartmouth               57.00m     187-00 
      FOUL  54.75m  53.17m  57.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Daniel Freeman            SR Charlotte               54.90m     180-01 
      50.89m  54.90m  FOUL  50.36m  FOUL  51.16m
 10 Solomon Ijah              JR Eastern Mich            54.32m     178-02 
      54.32m  FOUL  53.23m         
 11 Robert Dixon              SO Youngstown S            53.81m     176-06 
      53.60m  FOUL  53.81m         
 12 Josh Suttmeier            SR Rutgers                 53.36m     175-01 
      52.81m  53.36m  FOUL         
 13 Ben Colello               FR Dartmouth               53.10m     174-02 
      FOUL  47.33m  53.10m         
 14 Jonathan Moody            JR SCAD Savanna            52.42m     172-00 
      51.33m  FOUL  52.42m         
 15 Robert Castellani         FR Coastal Caro            52.19m     171-03 
      52.01m  FOUL  52.19m         
 16 David Reinhardt           JR Slippery Roc            52.00m     170-07 
      52.00m  FOUL  51.92m            
 17 Michael Irwin             JR Malone                  51.26m     168-02 
      51.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Max Knight                JR Slippery Roc            51.17m     167-10 
      51.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Nicholas Hassler          SR Unattached              50.19m     164-08 
      50.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Osvaldo Hernandez         SR Charlotte               49.79m     163-04 
      49.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Charlie Ionata            SO Wake Forest             48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.65m         
 22 Ethan Wright              FR Brown                   47.80m     156-10 
      47.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Jeremy Getz               SR Valparaiso              47.73m     156-07 
      FOUL  47.73m  FOUL         
 24 Sean Ward                 FR Eastern Mich            46.20m     151-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.20m         
 25 Blake Isom                JR East Tenn. S            45.95m     150-09 
      FOUL  45.95m  FOUL         
 26 Travis Closs              FR Duke                    45.73m     150-00 
      45.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Matt Lowe                 SO Grand Valley            41.45m     136-00 
      41.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Joe Hutchinson               North Caroli            36.52m     119-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.52m