Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2015 10:26 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2015 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
                  Jacksonville, Fl  - 5/28/2015 to 5/30/2015                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dezerea Bryant            SR Kentucky                 11.15Q -0.1  3 
  2 Aleia Hobbs               FR LSU                      11.43Q -0.2  4 
  3 Chesna Sykes              SR Ohio State               11.43Q -0.6  2 
  4 Keilah Tyson              SR Kentucky                 11.50Q  0.5  1 
  5 Shannon Ray               FR Mississippi              11.51Q  0.6  5 
  6 Katie Wise                JR Indiana State            11.57Q -1.4  6 
  7 Mikiah Brisco             FR LSU                      11.44Q -0.2  4 
  8 Jonielle Smith            FR Auburn                   11.54Q  0.5  1 
  9 Myasia Jacobs             JR Clemson                  11.54Q -0.6  2 
 10 Jellisa Westney           SR Michigan State           11.57Q -0.1  3 
 10 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.57Q -1.4  6 
 12 J'Nea Bellamy             SO UCF                      11.60Q  0.6  5 
 13 Tania Minkins             SR East Carolina            11.57Q -0.6  2 
 14 Cindy Ofili               JR Michigan                 11.61Q -0.2  4 
 15 Chioma Agwunobi           SR W. Kentucky              11.62Q  0.6  5 
 16 Dominique Booker          SR Kentucky                 11.63Q -0.1  3 
 17 Briana Vaughn             JR UCF                      11.65Q  0.5  1 
 18 Shaina Harrison           JR Syracuse                 11.73Q -1.4  6 
 19 Sabria Hadley             FR Clemson                  11.58q -0.6  2 
 20 Isatu Fofanah             SO Marshall                 11.60q -0.6  2 
 21 Khadijah Suleman          SR Mississippi              11.61q -0.2  4 
 22 Tristie Johnson           JR Bethune-Cookman          11.63q  0.6  5 
 23 Rushell Harvey            SO LSU                      11.66q -0.2  4 
 24 Ravin Gilbert             JR Georgia State            11.68q  0.5  1 
 25 Chidera Obasih            JR Indiana State            11.69  -0.1  3 
 26 Abigail Flower            SR Liberty                  11.69   0.6  5 
 27 India Brown               FR N.C. A&T                 11.73   0.6  5 
 28 Alicia Whittle            JR Kennesaw State           11.73   0.5  1 
 29 Christal Peterson         JR UCF                      11.73  -0.2  4 
 30 Felicia Brown             JR Tennessee                11.74  -0.6  2 
 31 Tayla Carter              JR W. Carolina              11.79  -0.6  2 
 32 Aisha Cavin               JR Ohio State               11.79  -0.2  4 
 33 Victoria Wade             SR Louisiana Tech           11.80  -0.1  3 
 34 Carrol Hardy              SO W. Kentucky              11.81   0.5  1 
 35 Shenel Crooke             SO Morgan State             11.82   0.5  1 
 36 Alexis Murphy             JR South Carolina           11.85  -0.2  4 
 37 Javianne Oliver           SO Kentucky                 11.85   0.6  5 
 38 Gemma Acheampong          SR Boston U.                11.85  -1.4  6 
 39 Danielle Barbian          SR Harvard                  11.89  -0.1  3 
 40 Kayla Tyson               SO Louisville               11.89   0.6  5 
 41 Cam'ree Jackson           JR FIU                      11.93  -1.4  6 
 42 Mia Adams                 JR Louisiana Tech           11.95  -0.6  2 
 43 Brittany Walker           JR Louisiana Tech           12.02  -1.4  6 
 44 Simone Johnson            JR McNeese State            12.06  -1.4  6 
 45 Rachel Christian          SR Akron                    12.06  -0.1  3 
 46 Paisley Simmons           SO NC State                 12.12  -0.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
College Best: C 50.03  5/18/2014   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kala Funderburk           JR Florida State            51.72Q  4 
  2 Shakima Wimbley           SO Miami                    51.73Q  1 
  3 Sonikqua Walker           JR Ohio State               52.10Q  6 
  4 Margaret Bamgbose         JR Notre Dame               52.13Q  3 
  5 Robin Reynolds            JR Florida                  52.16Q  2 
  6 Aiesha Goggins            SR East Carolina            52.63Q  5 
  7 Kiara Porter              SR VCU                      52.18Q  4 
  8 Taylor Sharpe             FR George Mason             52.60Q  1 
  9 Madeline Kopp             SO Duke                     52.76Q  6 
 10 Alex Gholston             SO Alabama                  52.79Q  5 
 11 Aaliyah Barnes            SO Ohio State               52.97Q  3 
 12 Lilla McMillan            JR Tulane                   53.05Q  2 
 13 Santina Williams          JR Alabama State            52.65Q  1 
 14 Kenya Woodall             JR Cincinnati               53.05Q  6 
 15 T'Sheila Mungo            SR Charlotte                53.13Q  3 
 16 Amber Lalla               SR Notre Dame               53.24Q  4 
 17 Malayshia George          FR Clemson                  53.28Q  2 
 18 Udeme Akpaete             JR Cornell                  53.51Q  5 
 19 Shayla Luckett            JR Miss State               52.74q  1 
 20 Jordan Lavender           SR Virginia                 52.79q  1 
 21 Nyanka Joseph             JR Connecticut              53.18q  3 
 22 Ashley Henry              JR Georgia                  53.31q  6 
 23 Grace Claxton             JR Albany                   53.42q  2 
 24 Olivia James              SO Clemson                  53.42q  6 
 25 Mariam Kromah             JR So. Mississippi          53.48   4 
 26 Micha Powell              SO Maryland                 53.48   3 
 27 Ashley Jocelyn            SO UCF                      53.58   5 
 28 Breigh Jones              JR Austin Peay              53.63   4 
 29 Jasmine Blocker           SR Princeton                53.70   3 
 30 Tanisha Greene            JR Hampton                  53.71   1 
 31 Deja Parrish              FR Clemson                  53.72   2 
 32 Zena Kolliesuah           SR Cornell                  53.78   6 
 33 Destiny Washington        FR Florida                  53.92   5 
 34 Rebecca Robinson          JR Syracuse                 53.95   2 
 35 Morganne Phillips         JR Kentucky                 53.98   2 
 36 Dynasty McGee             SR Penn State               54.14   2 
 37 Ayiana Gaines             FR W. Michigan              54.16   5 
 38 Tichina Rhodes            SO Penn State               54.21   1 
 39 Loveth Odia               SO Mid. Tenn. State         54.28   4 
 40 Angelica Whaley           SR Kentucky                 54.29   5 
 41 Maya Long                 JR Michigan                 54.31   4 
 42 Pariis Garcia             JR St. John's               54.46   5 
 43 Katie Woodford            SR Cornell                  54.47   1 
 44 Jasmine Mitchell          SO Kentucky                 54.51   3 
 45 Felecia Majors            SO Tennessee                54.67   4 
 46 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      JR Connecticut              54.68   6 
 47 Shameal Samuels           JR Quinnipiac               54.78   3 
 48 Malekah Holland           SR Hampton                  55.31   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
College Best: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Borchers            SR Ohio State             2:05.02Q  5 
  2 Morgan Schuetz            JR LSU                    2:05.32Q  1 
  3 Natoya Goule              SR Clemson                2:05.54Q  3 
  4 Maya Williamson           SR Memphis                2:05.64Q  6 
  5 Ce'aira Brown             JR Hampton                2:05.75Q  4 
  6 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner   FR Villanova              2:06.06Q  2 
  7 Hanna Green               SO Virginia Tech          2:05.30Q  5 
  8 Alethia Marrero           SO Indiana State          2:05.52Q  1 
  9 Sabrina Southerland       SO Georgetown             2:05.77Q  6 
 10 Anima Banks               JR Duke                   2:05.88Q  3 
 11 Kenyetta Iyevbele         SR NC State               2:06.11Q  2 
 12 Cecilia Barowski          JR Princeton              2:06.15Q  4  2:06.148
 13 Taneisha Cordell          SR Miami                  2:05.67Q  1 
 14 Claudia Francis           JR Florida                2:05.97Q  6 
 15 Joyce Mattagliano         FR Kennesaw State         2:06.00Q  5 
 16 Heather Martin            SO Georgetown             2:06.15Q  3  2:06.142
 17 Brooke Feldmeier          FR Mississippi            2:06.34Q  2 
 18 Piper Donaghu             FR Georgetown             2:06.80Q  4 
 19 Vanessa McLeod            JR Purdue                 2:06.26q  6  2:06.257
 20 Emma Keenan               SO Georgetown             2:06.26q  3  2:06.258
 21 Danielle Pfeifer          JR Michigan               2:06.49q  5 
 22 Kimberley Ficenec         JR Alabama                2:06.56q  2 
 23 Devon Hoppe               JR Michigan               2:06.60q  5 
 24 Carina Schrempf           FR E. Kentucky            2:06.75q  2  2:06.744
 25 Faith Dismuke             SR Connecticut            2:06.75   6  2:06.748
 26 Chelsea Jarvis            FR Florida State          2:07.00   2 
 27 Tatiana Etienne           SO Alabama State          2:07.07   1 
 28 Myah Hicks                SR Maryland               2:07.16   3 
 29 Aubrey Wilberding         SO Michigan State         2:07.27   4 
 30 Carey Celata              SO Penn                   2:07.31   5 
 31 Heather MacLean           SO UMass Amherst          2:07.40   4 
 32 Sydnee Over               SO Florida State          2:07.44   3  2:07.432
 33 Kat Vodopia               JR Connecticut            2:07.44   4  2:07.440
 34 Kim Mackay                SR Princeton              2:07.73   6 
 35 Amelia Williams           SR UCF                    2:07.88   6 
 36 Shannon Hugard            FR Cornell                2:07.96   6 
 37 Marie DeMedicis           SR Samford                2:08.00   1 
 38 Rosie Chamberlain         FR UCF                    2:08.37   1 
 39 Meghan Manley             SR Buffalo                2:08.41   2 
 40 Lauren Burnett            SO Kent State             2:08.54   1 
 41 Brittney Wade             SO Columbia               2:08.55   4 
 42 Becca Deloache            SR Georgetown             2:10.82   5 
 43 Ariah Graham              SO Kentucky               2:11.55   3 
 44 Courtney Clayton          FR Vanderbilt             2:13.10   1 
 45 Shannon McDonnell         JR Yale                   2:13.24   5 
 46 Julie Mathisen            JR E. Kentucky            2:14.57   2 
 47 Rachel Weber              SO Ohio State             2:17.42   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 5 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosie Clarke              JR Iona                   4:20.02Q  4 
  2 Marta Freitas             JR Miss State             4:20.86Q  2 
  3 Rhianwedd Price           SO Miss State             4:20.95Q  1 
  4 Lianne Farber             SR North Carolina         4:24.88Q  3 
  5 Meropi Panagiotou         JR Alabama                4:20.35Q  4 
  6 Linden Hall               SR Florida State          4:21.56Q  2 
  7 Stephanie Schappert       SR Villanova              4:21.59Q  1 
  8 Blanca Fernandez          JR Temple                 4:24.97Q  3 
  9 Brook Handler             SR Michigan               4:20.51Q  4 
 10 Katrina Coogan            JR Georgetown             4:21.74Q  2 
 11 Amanda Smith              SR Virginia Tech          4:21.83Q  1 
 12 Sara Barron               JR Vanderbilt             4:25.25Q  3 
 13 Shannon Osika             JR Michigan               4:20.65Q  4 
 14 Angel Piccirillo          JR Villanova              4:21.88Q  2 
 15 Laura Addison             JR Michigan               4:22.95Q  1 
 16 Danielle Aragon           JR Notre Dame             4:25.33Q  3 
 17 Madison Granger           SO Duke                   4:21.23Q  4 
 18 Georgia Peel              JR Florida State          4:21.93Q  2 
 19 Grace Barnett             SO Clemson                4:23.31Q  1 
 20 Paige Kvartunas           SR Virginia Tech          4:25.34Q  3 
 21 Amy Cashin                FR West Virginia          4:21.59q  4 
 22 Jaimie Phelan             FR Michigan               4:21.99q  2 
 23 Sarah Gillespie           SO Harvard                4:22.23q  4 
 24 Millie Paladino           FR West Virginia          4:23.32q  1 
 25 Brianna Kerekes           SO West Virginia          4:24.09   4 
 26 Katie Hoevet              JR Purdue                 4:24.93   2 
 27 Martina Rodriguez         SO Memphis                4:25.05   2 
 28 Sara Kroll                SR Michigan State         4:25.52   1 
 29 Morgan Szekely            FR La Salle               4:25.80   3 
 30 Kimberly Johansen         SO Elon                   4:25.84   2 
 31 Olivia Sadler             JR Columbia               4:26.11   3 
 32 Gabby Cuccia              JR Penn                   4:26.77   3 
 33 Kathryn Lazarchick        SO Wake Forest            4:26.98   1 
 34 Megan Moye                SO NC State               4:27.03   4 
 35 Megan Wright              SR Toledo                 4:27.25   4 
 36 Taylor Tubbs              FR Florida                4:27.33   3 
 37 Molly Renfer              SR Harvard                4:27.80   4 
 38 Anne Twombly              SR New Hampshire          4:28.53   2 
 39 Emily Waligurski          SO Yale                   4:28.72   1 
 40 Katarina Smiljanec        SR Virginia Tech          4:28.83   4 
 41 Tammy Berger              JR Ohio State             4:29.62   1 
 42 Ashley Montgomery         SO Penn                   4:30.20   3 
 43 Shannon Morton            JR Virginia Tech          4:31.49   1 
 44 Stephanie Vanpelt         JR St. John's             4:31.92   2 
 45 Katherine O'Keefe         SR Boston College         4:33.60   1 
 46 Kelly Williams            JR West Virginia          4:34.27   3 
 47 Karley Rempel             JR North Carolina         4:37.97   2 
 48 Megan Rempel              FR NC State               4:43.97   3 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 12 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Molly Seidel              JR Notre Dame            33:38.48Q 
  2 Chelsea Blaase            SO Tennessee             33:47.20Q 
  3 Emily Stites              JR William and Mary      33:47.27Q 
  4 Margo Malone              JR Syracuse              33:49.45Q 
  5 Katie Gillespie           SR West Virginia         33:56.69Q 
  6 Mara Olson                SR Butler                34:02.53Q 
  7 Sinead Haughey            SR Furman                34:05.80Q 
  8 Laura Nagel               SR Providence            34:11.65Q 
  9 Megan Curham              SO Princeton             34:14.85Q 
 10 Joanna Thompson           SR NC State              34:19.72Q 
 11 Erin Osment               SR Davidson              34:27.86Q 
 12 Amanda Behnke             SO Indiana               34:31.86Q 
 13 Brooke Tullis             JR Toledo                34:36.85  
 14 Alexis Wiersma            SO Michigan State        34:40.09  
 15 Caroline Kellner          JR Cornell               34:41.75  
 16 Gina Sereno               SO Michigan              34:47.40  
 17 Melanie Brender           SR Michigan State        34:54.06  
 18 Bethany Sachtleben        SR George Mason          34:55.64  
 19 Emily Durgin              SO Connecticut           34:59.25  
 20 Sarah Rapp                SR Virginia Tech         35:03.86  
 21 Minori Minagawa           JR Ohio State            35:05.30  
 22 Jessie Petersen           SR Syracuse              35:11.21  
 23 Jessie Rubin              SR Duke                  35:12.42  
 24 Abbey Kelto               SR Cen Michigan          35:12.70  
 25 Michelle Gaye             JR Marist                35:13.64  
 26 Sarah Fakler              SO Virginia              35:18.23  
 27 Kathleen Darling          JR Wake Forest           35:20.78  
 28 Cassandra Vince           SO Toledo                35:23.41  
 29 Claudia Pham              SR Dartmouth             35:26.01  
 30 Dylan Hassett             SR William and Mary      35:30.53  
 31 Eden Meyer                FR North Florida         35:30.61  
 32 Ednah Kurgat              FR Liberty               35:45.87  
 33 Nicole Lucas              SR Indiana State         35:49.66  
 34 Mary Alex England         SO Mississippi           35:50.63  
 35 Courtney Smith            FR Harvard               35:52.28  
 36 Whitney Thornburg         SR Harvard               35:59.51  
 37 Tristin Van Ord           SO Appalachian St        36:03.34  
 38 Sakiko Minagawa           JR Ohio State            36:14.57  
 39 Shaylyn Tuite             JR Syracuse              36:32.01  
 40 Melissa Fairey            SO Georgia Tech          36:37.03  
 41 Letitia Saayman           SR Coastal Carolina      36:45.92  
 42 Maura Linde               JR Syracuse              36:51.39  
 43 Katie Townsend            SR Georgia Tech          36:54.05  
 44 Kelly Meyer               JR Georgia Tech          37:09.22  
 45 Lauren Brasure            FR Florida               37:49.91  
 46 Elizabeth Hutchins        SR Sacred Heart          38:09.99  
 -- Madeline Perez            FR Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
College Best: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendra Harrison           SR Kentucky                 55.82Q  5 
  2 Leah Nugent               SR Kentucky                 56.70Q  6 
  3 Sage Watson               SO Florida State            57.01Q  3 
  4 Kelsey Balkwill           JR Miami                    57.32Q  2 
  5 Chanice Chase             JR LSU                      57.52Q  1 
  6 Anna Simone               SR Duquesne                 57.85Q  4 
  7 Faith Washington          SO Vanderbilt               56.94Q  6 
  8 Samantha Elliott          SR Clemson                  57.16Q  3 
  9 Jade Miller               SO Harvard                  57.59Q  1 
 10 Jamika Glades             SO Miami                    57.89Q  2 
 11 Jennifer Esposito         SO Elon                     58.04Q  5 
 12 Evann Thompson            JR Pittsburgh               58.37Q  4 
 13 Sashel Brown              SO Auburn                   57.45Q  6 
 14 Symone Black              FR Purdue                   57.98Q  2 
 15 Autumne Franklin          JR Harvard                  58.36Q  5 
 16 Taysia Radoslav           FR Cornell                  58.43Q  3 
 17 Daeshon Gordon            FR LSU                      58.54Q  1 
 18 Daje Pugh                 SO Kentucky                 58.57Q  4 
 19 Skyler Carpenter          SO Vanderbilt               58.50q  2 
 20 Cori Floyd                SR North Carolina           58.60q  3 
 21 Sarah Sanford             FR Samford                  58.64q  4 
 22 Sandy Jean-Claude         SR UCF                      58.67q  4 
 23 Alexis Franklin           JR Ohio State               59.04q  4 
 24 Kymber Payne              FR LSU                      59.19q  6 
 25 Sitia Martinez            SO Florida Atlantic         59.21   3 
 26 Ka'Lynn Jupiter           SO LSU                      59.23   2 
 27 Christine London          SO Virginia Tech            59.27   4 
 28 Michaela Birek            SR W. Carolina              59.51   1 
 29 Paulette Fogle            SR UMBC                     59.54   5 
 30 Ocian Archer              SR Miss State               59.55   2 
 31 Alesha Love               JR Winthrop                 59.67   3 
 32 Ste'yce McNeil            JR Miss State               59.73   5 
 33 Kourtney Keller           SO Hampton                  59.93   1 
 34 Jaclyn Siefring           FR Akron                    59.94   2 
 35 Brittany Sinclair         SR Bowling Green            59.97   6 
 36 Jackie Modesett           SO Harvard                1:00.01   4 
 37 Toria Levy                SO Boston U.              1:00.29   3 
 38 Taylor Farquhar           JR Kent State             1:00.44   3 
 39 Bryiana Richardson        SO LSU                    1:00.48   6 
 40 Bridget Doughty           SR Cen Michigan           1:00.77   2 
 41 Christina Davis           SR Coastal Carolina       1:00.78   5 
 42 Laila Ismail              FR Pittsburgh             1:00.94   1 
 43 Alexandra Stanton         SR Brown                  1:00.95   5 
 44 Janieyah Collins          JR East Carolina          1:01.01   6 
 45 Sami Michell              SO Michigan               1:01.39   5 
 46 Jessica Gelibert          JR Coastal Carolina       1:03.07   6 
 47 Devinn Cartwright         SR UCF                    1:04.98   1 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Clark               JR Duke                     4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  1 Madison Heath             FR Duke                     4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 Carolina Carmichael       SR Memphis                  4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  4 Kimyanna Rudolph          JR Indiana State            4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO    O    O 
  4 Caroline Hasse            JR Akron                    4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O 
  6 Sarah Birkmeier           SR Michigan State           4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
       XO   XO    O    O 
  7 Chanel Krause             SO Louisville               4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
        O    O    O   XO 
  7 Jessie Johnson            JR Auburn                   4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  9 Alysha Newman             JR Miami                    4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO    O   XO 
 10 Sabrina Hochreuther       SR Memphis                  4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO 
 11 Katie Adair               JR Wake Forest              4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO 
 12 Samantha Becker           SR Georgia Tech             4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO 
 13 Sophie Gutermuth          JR Indiana                  4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Lauren Terstappen         SR Clemson                  4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Anna Rawles               JR Alabama                  4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Morgann Leleux            JR Georgia                  4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Sarah Bell                SO Vanderbilt               4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Cameron Overstreet        SR North Carolina           4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Rebecca Szabo             SO Akron                    4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Lakan Taylor              SO Alabama                  4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 21 Claire Lucas              SR Akron                    4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Ria Moellers              FR W. Kentucky              4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Mary Carson Pitts         SO Tulane                   3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Lauren Chorny             JR Michigan State           3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Hannah Sailar             SO Michigan State           3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Hannah Acton              JR Florida State            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Bridget Guy               FR Virginia                 3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Karly Jackson             JR Florida State            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Nicole Casper             JR McNeese State            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Alexandra Wasik           SR Villanova                3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 31 Natalie Uy                JR E. Michigan              3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31 Sydney White              JR Wake Forest              3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 33 Claire Goodson            SR Samford                  3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Jacqueline Williams       SR Purdue                   3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 33 Kathleen McPhillips       SR Villanova                3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Lexi Masterson            SO Penn State               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Clara Amat-Fernandez      SR Memphis                  3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 33 Jessica Harter            JR Purdue                   3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 39 Emily Clay                JR South Florida            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 40 Erin Champion             JR Tennessee                3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 41 Morgan Estes              SO Kent State               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 42 Katerina Vodova           SR Tulane                   3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 43 Samantha Tollerud         FR Kent State               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
       XO  XXX 
 43 Kassie Powell             SR Michigan State           3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
       XO  XXX 
 43 Jacilyn Briggs            SO Northeastern             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Rasnick             SR Cincinnati                  NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- Karleigh Parker           SR W. Kentucky                 NH            
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jessica Glynn             SO Liberty                     NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
College Best: C 18.99m  5/7/1983    Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Tori Bliss                SR LSU                     17.62mq  57-09.75 
      17.62m  16.74m  15.82m            
  2 Rachel Fatherly           JR Penn State              17.01mq  55-09.75 
      16.32m  16.88m  17.01m            
  3 Sarah Howard              JR North Carolina          16.86mq  55-03.75 
      16.86m  16.18m  FOUL            
  4 Danniel Thomas            JR Kent State              16.83mq  55-02.75 
      16.45m  15.51m  16.83m            
  5 Nikki Okwelogu            SO Harvard                 16.82mq  55-02.25 
      15.94m  16.82m  16.73m            
  6 Christine Bohan           SO Virginia                16.73mq  54-10.75 
      15.88m  14.98m  16.73m            
  7 Rachel Dincoff            JR Auburn                  16.59mq  54-05.25 
      16.49m  16.59m  16.50m            
  8 Tremanisha Taylor         SR NC State                16.46mq  54-00.00 
      16.46m  FOUL  15.93m            
  9 Emmonnie Henderson        SO Louisville              16.44mq  53-11.25 
      14.91m  16.44m  16.37m            
 10 Amelia Strickler          JR Miami (Ohio)            16.41mq  53-10.25 
      15.97m  16.41m  15.39m            
 11 Alexis Cooks              SR Akron                   16.04mq  52-07.50 
      15.90m  16.04m  15.42m            
 12 Emily Morris              SR Notre Dame              15.83mq  51-11.25 
      15.66m  15.83m  FOUL            
 13 Tiffany Okieme            JR Miami                   15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.76m  15.34m  FOUL            
 14 Lloydricia Cameron        FR Florida                 15.72m   51-07.00 
      14.78m  14.71m  15.72m            
 15 Frida Akerstrom           SR Cincinnati              15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.34m  FOUL  15.61m            
 16 Devene Brown              JR Cen Michigan            15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.98m  15.46m  15.11m            
 17 Chioma Onyekwere          JR Maryland                15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.99m  15.38m  15.28m            
 18 Candicea Bernard          SR Alabama                 15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.86m  15.29m  15.08m            
 19 Makenzie Wheat            SO Bowling Green           15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Obeng Marfo               FR Penn State              15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.26m  15.28m  14.78m            
 21 Mychelle Cumings          JR Liberty                 15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.92m  15.06m  15.25m            
 22 Alysiah Whittaker         SO Georgia State           15.15m   49-08.50 
      13.86m  14.10m  15.15m            
 23 Adriana Brown             FR Kentucky                15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.55m  FOUL  15.13m            
 24 Jermisha Frazier          JR SE Louisiana            14.98m   49-01.75 
      13.87m  14.85m  14.98m            
 25 Kolbi Smith               SR Sacred Heart            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.74m  14.95m  FOUL            
 26 Sarah Sisk                SR Col. of Charlest        14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.94m  14.46m  14.26m            
 27 Tonia Pratt               SR Murray State            14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  14.69m  FOUL            
 28 Lakitta Johnson           SR Florida State           14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Taylor Potts              SO Tulane                  14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.08m  14.72m  FOUL            
 30 Alyssa Robinson           SO Penn State              14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.10m  14.61m  14.67m            
 31 LaPorscha Wells           SO Georgia State           14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.06m  14.59m  FOUL            
 32 Rachel Polk               SR So. Mississippi         14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.58m  FOUL            
 33 Lamia Miller              SO South Alabama           14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.53m  FOUL  13.96m            
 34 Haley Teel                FR Alabama                 14.48m   47-06.25 
      13.81m  14.42m  14.48m            
 35 Vivian Brandhoff          JR Memphis                 14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.21m  14.43m  14.00m            
 36 Whitney Walker            JR Indiana State           14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.34m            
 37 Sophia Nnadi              JR Bucknell                14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.82m  14.32m  14.29m            
 38 Annette Echikunwoke       FR Cincinnati              14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.52m  FOUL  14.32m            
 39 Kayla Deering             FR Michigan                14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL            
 40 Alyssa Gary               JR Ohio State              14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.66m  13.85m  14.07m            
 41 Galissia Cause            FR East Carolina           14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL            
 42 Brianna Tate              JR Appalachian St          13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.94m  13.66m            
 43 Leah Heckaman             FR Cincinnati              13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.59m            
 44 Jenessa Jackson           SO W. Kentucky             13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  13.46m            
 45 Ashanti Curry             FR Navy                    13.53m   44-04.75 
      11.83m  13.44m  13.53m            
 46 Briyah Brown              FR Army West Pt.           13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  12.79m  FOUL            
 47 Hailey Cook               SO W. Carolina             13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  12.75m            
 -- Keona Jackson             SR Northwestern St.          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
College Best: C 61.82m  6/13/2004   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Irena Sediva              SO Virginia Tech           56.59mq    185-08 
      53.94m  56.59m  56.51m            
  2 Rebekah Wales             SO LSU                     54.85mq    179-11 
      54.85m  PASS  PASS            
  3 Freya Jones               JR Georgia                 53.97mq    177-01 
      FOUL  53.36m  53.97m            
  4 Kelsey Hay                JR Penn                    51.17mq    167-10 
      50.49m  48.82m  51.17m            
  5 Annie Simoneaux           SR LSU                     50.44mq    165-06 
      48.02m  49.92m  50.44m            
  6 Jenna Wargo               SR Georgia                 50.41mq    165-05 
      46.63m  50.41m  FOUL            
  7 Hannah Mayer              SR Harvard                 50.10mq    164-04 
      50.10m  FOUL  45.59m            
  8 Maria Jimenez             SO Tennessee               48.95mq    160-07 
      40.01m  48.27m  48.95m            
  9 Fawn Miller               SR Florida                 48.80mq    160-01 
      45.44m  48.80m  44.93m            
 10 Jessie Merckle            JR Wake Forest             48.79mq    160-01 
      48.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Sabine Kopplin            JR Virginia Tech           48.65mq    159-07 
      48.65m  45.60m  47.17m            
 12 Ashley Aldredge           JR Northwestern St.        48.17mq    158-00 
      42.88m  46.99m  48.17m            
 13 Kelsey Reese              SR Monmouth                48.06m     157-08 
      FOUL  40.60m  48.06m            
 14 Kelly Yanucil             SO Mount St. Mary's        48.04m     157-07 
      44.21m  48.04m  46.21m            
 15 Christine Rickert         JR High Point              47.14m     154-08 
      47.14m  45.44m  FOUL            
 16 Doren Welch               JR LSU                     47.11m     154-07 
      43.51m  47.11m  44.27m            
 17 Alyssa Kopp               SO Auburn                  46.70m     153-02 
      46.70m  44.73m  42.41m            
 18 Daliadiz Ortiz            SO Tulane                  46.58m     152-10 
      44.41m  46.58m  41.30m            
 19 Jessica Talley            SR Northwestern St.        46.04m     151-00 
      44.71m  44.46m  46.04m            
 20 Kike Oniwinde             JR Florida                 45.95m     150-09 
      FOUL  45.95m  45.69m            
 21 Chloe White               FR Coastal Carolina        45.81m     150-03 
      39.72m  42.76m  45.81m            
 22 Laruschka Joubert         SO Tulane                  45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  41.65m  43.59m            
 23 Allie Missler             JR Ohio State              45.53m     149-04 
      40.01m  42.74m  45.53m            
 24 Shelby Freedman           FR South Carolina          45.52m     149-04 
      43.32m  45.52m  FOUL            
 25 Nicole Genard             SO Northeastern            45.40m     148-11 
      42.65m  38.54m  45.40m            
 26 Martine Bye               FR Memphis                 45.24m     148-05 
      45.24m  42.90m  43.02m            
 27 Jessica Parham            SR Youngstown St           45.13m     148-01 
      40.52m  40.86m  45.13m            
 28 Emelie Larsson            SR Cincinnati              44.88m     147-03 
      39.56m  44.88m  44.24m            
 29 Mayme Cook                JR LSU                     44.87m     147-02 
      43.58m  FOUL  44.87m            
 30 Stacey Anning             FR Rutgers                 44.07m     144-07 
      38.64m  44.07m  42.28m            
 31 Grete Sadeiko             SO Florida State           43.44m     142-06 
      40.35m  41.35m  43.44m            
 32 Taylor Slaney             SR Pittsburgh              43.21m     141-09 
      43.21m  35.91m  FOUL            
 33 Kendra Mitchell           FR Auburn                  43.17m     141-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.17m            
 34 Karly Hibbard             FR Lipscomb                43.16m     141-07 
      43.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Caitlin Mautz             FR Virginia                43.10m     141-05 
      FOUL  43.10m  39.52m            
 36 Kayla Zoschg              SO Penn State              42.70m     140-01 
      42.70m  40.32m  41.62m            
 37 Anna Bailey               FR Penn State              42.68m     140-00 
      42.68m  39.75m  39.38m            
 38 Barbara Rivera            FR South Alabama           42.61m     139-09 
      40.35m  42.61m  41.17m            
 39 Carly Molls               SR Toledo                  42.61m     139-09 
      42.61m  40.50m  40.91m            
 40 Mi'Ca Lowe                SO UL-Monroe               42.11m     138-02 
      FOUL  42.11m  42.08m            
 41 Heather Juhring           SR Mount St. Mary's        42.06m     138-00 
      FOUL  38.78m  42.06m            
 42 Veleisha Walker           SR Albany                  41.92m     137-06 
      41.92m  FOUL  41.63m            
 43 Anna Lombardo             SO Kent State              41.64m     136-07 
      41.64m  FOUL  40.70m            
 44 Kelsey Frank              FR Northwestern St.        40.63m     133-04 
      FOUL  40.63m  FOUL            
 45 Olivia Hassler            JR South Carolina          40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  39.88m  FOUL            
 46 Lisa Sesink-Clee          SO Penn                    38.09m     125-00 
      35.23m  38.09m  36.20m            
 47 Jessica Delic             SR Akron                   35.40m     116-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.40m            
 -- Jade Madison              FR W. Michigan               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tevin Hester              JR Clemson                  10.05Q  1.8  5 
  2 Kendal Williams           FR Florida State            10.13Q  0.1  4 
  3 Tremayne Acy              SO LSU                      10.24Q  0.2  1 
  4 Dedric Dukes              SR Florida                  10.27Q  1.9  3 
  5 Aaron Ernest              SR LSU                      10.32Q  0.3  6 
  6 Christian Coleman         FR Tennessee                10.35Q  1.8  2 
  7 Drew Duggans              SO Kennesaw State           10.29Q  1.9  3 
  8 Maurice Eaddy             SO N.C. A&T                 10.36Q  1.8  2 
  9 William Buckley           SO Appalachian St           10.40Q  1.8  5 
 10 Ryan Billian              JR Buffalo                  10.42Q  0.3  6 
 11 Cameron Hudson            JR Alabama                  10.44Q  0.2  1 
 12 Antwan Wright             JR Florida                  10.47Q  0.1  4 
 13 Jalen Miller              SO Mississippi              10.29Q  1.9  3 
 14 Angelo Cabrera            SR Bethune-Cookman          10.37Q  1.8  2 
 15 Kameron Cowan             SR Grambling                10.44Q  0.2  1 
 16 Caleb Gabriel             SO N.C. A&T                 10.45Q  1.8  5 
 17 Demek Kemp                FR SC State                 10.48Q  0.1  4 
 18 Hanoj Carter              SO UL-Lafayette             10.51Q  0.3  6 
 19 Amir James                FR Northwestern St.         10.43q  1.9  3 
 20 Kareem Fair               FR Bethune-Cookman          10.44q  1.8  2 
 21 Cameron Shaw              SR UNC-Wilmington           10.47q  1.8  2 
 22 Derrick Johnson           JR So. Mississippi          10.52q  1.9  3 
 23 Kendall Kee               JR South Carolina           10.53q  1.8  5 
 24 Khoury Crenshaw           FR Michigan                 10.53q  0.2  1 
 25 Tadashi Pinder            JR Alabama                  10.56   1.8  2 
 26 Darnell Cummings          SR Connecticut              10.57   0.2  1 
 26 Timothy Faust             SR Ohio State               10.57   0.3  6 
 28 Alexander Hass            SR Coastal Carolina         10.57   1.8  2 
 29 Alton Eliphar             JR FIU                      10.58   1.8  5 
 30 Jeryl Brazil              SO UL-Lafayette             10.59   0.2  1 
 31 DeVantre Whitelow         SR Michigan State           10.61   0.1  4 
 32 Saquan Mitchell           SR Wagner                   10.61   1.9  3 
 33 DJ Williamson             SR Akron                    10.62   1.8  5 
 34 Ja'Karyus Redwine         JR W. Kentucky              10.64   1.9  3 
 35 Robert Harris III         SO Albany                   10.66   1.8  2 
 36 John Spooney              SR Michigan                 10.66   0.3  6 
 37 Bryce Cheek               SO Akron                    10.67   0.3  6 
 38 Kahlim Denmark            FR Coastal Carolina         10.68   0.3  6 
 39 Brenden Caldwell          FR W. Carolina              10.73   1.8  5 
 40 Codie Nolan               JR Michigan                 10.76   0.1  4 
 41 DeTorrian Green           SO Alabama A&M              10.76   0.2  1 
 42 Brett Buskey              SR Dartmouth                10.82   0.3  6 
 43 Lorenzo Wells             FR Cen Michigan             10.87   0.1  4 
 44 Carl Zallow               FR Youngstown St            10.91   0.1  4 
 45 James House               FR High Point               10.91   0.2  1 
 -- Raheem Brown              JR SE Louisiana                FS   1.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Najee Glass               JR Florida                  45.38Q  2 
  2 Michael Cherry            SO Florida State            45.99Q  1 
  3 Vernon Norwood            SR LSU                      46.03Q  6 
  4 Christopher Giesting      SR Notre Dame               46.07Q  4 
  5 Chidi Okezie              SR Hampton                  46.18Q  3 
  6 Fitzroy Dunkley           JR LSU                      46.53Q  5 
  7 Arman Hall                JR Florida                  45.94Q  2 
  8 Ceo Ways                  SO North Carolina           46.12Q  1 
  9 Jermaine Griffith         SO Rutgers                  46.14Q  4 
 10 Payton Hazzard            SR Virginia                 46.44Q  3 
 11 Tyler Brown               SO E. Michigan              46.54Q  6 
 12 Jarad Jeter               SR SC State                 46.92Q  5 
 13 LaMar Bruton              SO Ohio State               46.17Q  4 
 14 Alfred Larry              JR Miss State               46.21Q  1 
 15 Nathan Strother           FR Tennessee                46.24Q  2 
 16 Brent Gray                SO Akron                    46.64Q  6 
 17 Cordell Lamb              FR Clemson                  46.89Q  3 
 18 Chinedu Amonu             SO Connecticut              47.17Q  5 
 19 Steven Gayle              JR Alabama                  46.27q  4 
 20 Derrick Morgan            SR Indiana                  46.38q  1 
 21 Elbert Rogers             JR So. Mississippi          46.71q  6 
 22 Nick Uruburu              SO Florida                  46.84q  6 
 23 Joel Roberson             SO Morgan State             46.99q  1 
 24 Cyril Grayson             JR LSU                      46.99q  2 
 25 Champ Page                JR Ohio State               47.02   1 
 26 Darrell Bush              JR LSU                      47.03   3 
 27 Michael Cheeks            SO Clemson                  47.06   4 
 28 Jamael McTear             JR Grambling                47.12   1 
 29 Jason Tomlinson           JR Albany                   47.14   1 
 30 Matthew Tobin             SO Kent State               47.21   3 
 31 Austin Batiste            JR Navy                     47.22   2 
 32 Miles Baldwin             JR Akron                    47.22   3 
 33 Dajuan Harding            FR N.C. A&T                 47.26   6 
 34 Josh Hall                 FR Louisville               47.26   2 
 35 Ryan Bermudez             SO South Carolina           47.36   6 
 36 Henri Delauze             FR Miami                    47.39   2 
 37 Andrew Tate               JR UL-Monroe                47.41   5 
 38 Ashley Riley              JR SE Louisiana             47.48   4 
 39 Chris Tate                JR Pittsburgh               47.54   6 
 40 David Lagerberg           JR Boston U.                47.62   4 
 41 Clayton Gravesande        SR South Carolina           47.62   5 
 42 D'Andre Jordan            SR Rutgers                  47.84   4 
 43 Dwight Davis              JR South Florida            48.07   3 
 44 Antoine Keys              JR Louisville               48.21   2 
 45 Mark Watts                JR South Alabama            48.29   5 
 46 Henry Kiedy               FR W. Carolina              48.49   3 
 47 Andrew Nsuk               FR Louisville               49.18   5 
 48 Jeffrey Green             FR Clemson                  59.17   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
College Best: C 1:44.3h  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayton Murphy            SO Akron                  1:47.66Q  5 
  2 Dylan Capwell             SO Monmouth               1:48.03Q  6 
  3 Drew Piazza               SO New Hampshire          1:48.05Q  4 
  4 Joseph White              FR Georgetown             1:48.16Q  1 
  5 Brannon Kidder            JR Penn State             1:48.53Q  2 
  6 Ben Malone                FR Villanova              1:48.60Q  3 
  7 Brandon McBride           JR Miss State             1:48.19Q  6 
  8 Ryan Schnulle             JR Florida                1:48.27Q  5 
  9 Jesse Garn                JR Binghamton             1:48.36Q  1 
 10 Andres Arroyo             SO Florida                1:48.51Q  4 
 11 Charles Grethen           SR Georgia                1:48.67Q  3 
 12 Keffri Neal               SR Kentucky               1:48.88Q  2 
 13 Craig Engels              SO Mississippi            1:48.39Q  1 
 14 Julian Parker             SR LSU                    1:48.48Q  5 
 15 Holland Sherrer           JR Mississippi            1:48.49Q  6 
 16 Blair Henderson           SO LSU                    1:48.78Q  3 
 17 Brandon Lasater           SR Georgia Tech           1:48.90Q  2 
 18 Jacopo Lahbi              SO Alabama                1:48.94Q  4 
 19 Jake Burton               JR Florida State          1:48.55q  1 
 20 Billy Ledder              SR Georgetown             1:48.67q  5 
 21 Edose Ibadin              SR Hampton                1:48.67q  5 
 22 Otniel Teixeira           JR Florida State          1:48.74q  5 
 23 Patrick Joseph            SO Virginia Tech          1:48.81q  6 
 24 Brandon Hazouri           JR Samford                1:48.82q  3 
 25 Alex Amankwah             SR Alabama                1:48.99   3 
 26 Tyler Scheving            JR Buffalo                1:49.08   6 
 27 Christian Harrison        JR Georgia                1:49.09   2 
 28 Kisean Smith              JR Georgia                1:49.16   6 
 29 Daniel Kuhn               FR Indiana                1:49.23   4 
 30 Robert Rhodes             JR Penn State             1:49.30   2 
 31 Dameon Morgan             JR Mississippi            1:49.33   5 
 32 Paul Duffey               SO Northeastern           1:49.40   1 
 33 Jake Leithiser            JR Maine                  1:49.59   4 
 34 Brian Crimmins            JR Buffalo                1:49.63   4 
 35 Brendon Fish              SR Columbia               1:49.64   6 
 36 Tre'tez Kinnaird          SO Indiana                1:49.76   1 
 37 Nick Morken               FR North Florida          1:49.90   4 
 38 Zack Fanelty              SR Georgia Tech           1:50.07   2 
 39 Connor Claflin            SR Columbia               1:50.22   4 
 40 Gregory Perrier           SR Manhattan              1:50.25   2 
 41 O'Neal Wanliss            JR North Carolina         1:50.57   1 
 42 Chris Sanders             SO La Salle               1:50.58   3 
 43 Quamel Prince             SO Tennessee St           1:50.81   2 
 44 Henry Tufnell             SR Brown                  1:51.10   3 
 45 Onyx Johnson              SO Morgan State           1:52.42   1 
 46 Joshua Ingalls            FR Princeton              1:52.55   5 
 47 Nathan Kiley              SO Virginia               1:52.59   6 
 48 Aaron Combs               SR UNC-Wilmington         1:53.75   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 5 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Denault            JR Villanova              3:45.18Q  3 
  2 Ahmed Bile                SO Georgetown             3:45.23Q  2 
  3 Josh Lampron              SO Villanova              3:50.05Q  1 
  4 Jakub Zivec               SR Maryland               4:00.46Q  4 
  5 Kyle Graves               SR Wake Forest            3:45.22Q  3 
  6 Graham Crawford           JR NC State               3:45.33Q  2 
  7 Jordan Williamsz          JR Villanova              3:50.10Q  1 
  8 Cole Williams             JR Georgetown             4:00.48Q  4 
  9 Rob Napolitano            SO Columbia               3:45.38Q  2 
 10 James Randon              SO Yale                   3:45.39Q  3 
 11 Trevor Gilley             SO Mississippi            3:50.28Q  1 
 12 Robby Creese              JR Penn State             4:00.66Q  4 
 13 James Gowans              SO Cornell                3:45.42Q  2 
 14 Henry Wynne               SO Virginia               3:45.53Q  3 
 15 Silas Talbot              SR Dartmouth              3:50.64Q  1 
 16 Rorey Hunter              SR Indiana                4:00.66Q  4 
 17 Aaron Leskow              SR St. Joseph's-PA        3:45.43Q  2 
 18 Eric Speakman             SR Stony Brook            3:45.57Q  3 
 19 David Timlin              SO Indiana State          3:50.67Q  1 
 20 Robert Domanic            SO Mississippi            4:00.98Q  4 
 21 Amos Bartelsmeyer         SO Georgetown             3:45.54q  2 
 22 Neil Gourley              SO Virginia Tech          3:45.68q  2 
 23 Adam Jones                JR Samford                3:45.69q  2 
 24 Bradley Paternostro       SR Princeton              3:45.69q  2 
 25 Ned Willig                JR Brown                  3:46.19   3 
 26 Dusty Solis               SR Villanova              3:46.20   3 
 27 Kevin Greene              SR New Hampshire          3:47.46   3 
 28 Sebastian Fischbach       FR Wake Forest            3:48.54   3 
 29 Steven Flynn              SO George Mason           3:49.54   2 
 30 Mike Marsella             SO Virginia               3:50.07   2 
 31 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson  SR Belmont                3:50.08   3 
 32 Sam McEntee               SR Villanova              3:50.68   1 
 33 Nate McClafferty          SR Duke                   3:50.89   1 
 34 Ryan Walling              SR North Carolina         3:51.08   3 
 35 Chris Hatler              SO Penn                   3:52.64   1 
 36 Lou Styles                SO Kentucky               3:52.84   2 
 37 Ben Rainero               JR Cornell                3:53.19   1 
 38 Thomas Koringo            FR E. Kentucky            3:53.48   3 
 39 Harvey Dixon              JR Providence             3:55.77   1 
 40 Simon Holden              SO Wake Forest            3:56.60   1 
 41 Joel Hubbard              JR Syracuse               4:00.47   1 
 42 Aaron Ramirez             SR Clemson                4:01.32   4 
 43 Kane Grimster             SR Auburn                 4:01.75   4 
 44 Kyle DuVall               FR Indiana                4:02.43   4 
 45 Sean Tobin                SO Mississippi            4:03.15   4 
 46 Jeremy Greenwald          SR Georgia Tech           4:03.47   4 
 47 Andrew Garcia-Garrison    SR Bucknell               4:03.92   4 
 -- Robbie Farnham-Rose       SO Alabama                    DNF   4 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 12 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Matt McClintock           JR Purdue                29:47.98Q 
  2 Brandon Lord              SR Georgia               29:52.97Q 
  3 Martin Hehir              SR Syracuse              29:53.89Q 
  4 Sam Pons                  SR Princeton             29:54.15Q 
  5 Ryan Mahalsky             SR Lehigh                29:55.14Q 
  6 Jonathan Green            FR Georgetown            30:01.12Q 
  7 Lawrence Kipkoech         FR Campbell              30:04.26Q 
  8 Glen Burkhardt            JR Penn State            30:06.30Q 
  9 Max Straneva              SR Syracuse              30:08.10Q 
 10 Morsi Rayyan              SR Michigan              30:08.83Q 
 11 Ernest Kibet              SO Louisville            30:09.38Q 
 12 Dan Lennon                JR Syracuse              30:09.95Q 
 13 Amon Terer                JR Campbell              30:10.51  
 14 Zach Herriott             SO Virginia              30:22.12  
 15 Alex Wilson               SR Michigan State        30:24.94  
 16 Lucas Stalnaker           SO Navy                  30:33.81  
 17 Kieran Clements           JR Iona                  30:34.14  
 18 Evan Esselink             SR Indiana               30:35.41  
 19 Joseph Stewart            JR Miami (Ohio)          30:37.43  
 20 Mark Beams                SR Michigan              30:41.27  
 21 Tait Rutherford           JR Columbia              30:43.53  
 22 Tanner Hinkle             SO Furman                30:45.68  
 23 John Mascari              JR Indiana State         30:46.53  
 24 Eddie Garcia              JR Florida               30:48.61  
 25 Matt McDonald             SR Princeton             30:49.00  
 26 Ben Carruthers            SR Michigan State        30:49.65  
 27 Paddy Grandinali          JR High Point            30:50.94  
 28 Brendan Shearn            SO Penn                  30:52.45  
 29 Chase Weaverling          FR Virginia              30:53.16  
 30 Philo Germano             FR Syracuse              31:02.53  
 31 Gilbert Kirui             FR Iona                  31:05.36  
 32 Jake Kildoo               SR Notre Dame            31:07.45  
 33 Amos Kosgey               JR E. Kentucky           31:10.65  
 34 Michael Conway            SR George Mason          31:11.17  
 35 Ben Eversole              SR Columbia              31:12.72  
 36 Reed Kamyszek             SR Syracuse              31:14.47  
 37 Brian Masterson           JR Dartmouth             31:17.44  
 38 Kevyn Hoyos               JR Syracuse              31:21.15  
 39 Andrew Kowalsky           JR Iona                  31:22.20  
 40 Luke Baker                SR Georgia               31:26.28  
 41 John Raneri               SR North Carolina        32:00.57  
 42 Warren Witchell           SR E. Michigan           32:10.52  
 43 Bryce Stroede             FR Oakland               32:52.85  
 -- Griffin Jaworski          SR Auburn                     DNF  
 -- Jimmy Clark               JR Florida                    DNF  
 -- Damian Roszko             SR Miss State                 DNF  
 -- Ty McCormack              SR Auburn                     DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quincy Downing            SR LSU                      50.35Q  6 
  2 Scottie Hearn             JR Miss State               50.43Q  3 
  3 Kenny Selmon              FR North Carolina           50.51Q  2 
  4 Eric Futch                SO Florida                  50.90Q  1 
  5 Drew Branch               SR Georgia                  51.13Q  4 
  6 Desmond Palmer            SO Pittsburgh               51.28Q  5 
  7 Jussi Kanervo             SO South Carolina           50.51Q  2 
  8 Javonte Lipsey            JR North Carolina           50.68Q  6 
  9 Rilwan Alowonle           JR North Carolina           51.27Q  4 
 10 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  JR LIU Brooklyn             51.36Q  3 
 11 Wallace Spencer           SR Howard                   51.47Q  1 
 12 Ziemowit Dutkiewicz       SO Cen Michigan             51.80Q  5 
 13 TJ Holmes                 SO Florida                  51.48Q  1 
 14 Alistair McLean           JR LIU Brooklyn             51.49Q  4 
 15 Dennis Pugh               JR Florida A&M              51.55Q  3 
 16 Xavier Brown              FR East Carolina            51.56Q  6 
 17 Rodney Johnson            SO East Carolina            51.63Q  2 
 18 Antonio Blanks            JR Ohio State               51.96Q  5 
 19 McDaniel Olivier          SR Florida A&M              51.64q  4 
 20 Miles Dunlap              SR Kent State               51.71q  6 
 21 Jamel Sams                SR UL-Monroe                51.78q  3 
 22 Paul Barrett              JR South Florida            51.91q  6 
 23 Stanley Davis             FR Hampton                  51.97q  2 
 24 Lemaar Shakir             SR Savannah State           51.99q  1 
 25 Khalil Parris             SO Detroit                  52.07   1 
 26 Javon Davis               SR Miss State               52.08   1 
 27 Andre Anderson            SR Cincinnati               52.09   2 
 28 Jarvis Harris             SR Harvard                  52.10   4 
 29 Charles Wulff-Cochrane    JR Delaware State           52.11   4 
 30 Michael Williams          SO East Tenn. St            52.13   6 
 31 Tom Timmins               SR Penn                     52.18   6 
 32 Max Hairston              JR Cornell                  52.43   3 
 33 Chandler Chase            JR East Carolina            52.54   5 
 34 Christian Cook            JR Miami                    52.62   2 
 35 Constant Pretorius        JR New Orleans              52.64   5 
 36 James Rhoden              SO Florida State            52.80   1 
 37 Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian St           52.82   3 
 38 Ryan Davis                SO Liberty                  52.89   2 
 39 Torey Doaty               SO St. Joseph's-PA          52.94   3 
 40 Joshua Mulder             JR Kennesaw State           53.30   1 
 41 Evan Johnson              JR Morgan State             53.77   3 
 42 Robert Grant              FR Miami                    53.90   4 
 43 Kevin Vincent             JR N.C. Central             54.25   5 
 44 Morgan Cormier            JR UL-Lafayette             54.27   4 
 45 Todd Townsend             SO N.C. A&T                 57.46   6 
 -- Calvin Arsenault          SR Louisville                 DNF   5 
 -- Obokhare Ikpefan          SO Purdue                     DNF   5 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marquis Dendy             SR Florida                  8.05mq  0.6  26-05.00 
     7.84m(1.1) 8.05m(0.6) 7.88m(1.1)            
  2 Jonathan Addison          JR NC State                 7.87mq  0.8  25-10.00 
     7.87m(0.8) 7.51m(1.0) PASS                 
  3 Ventavius Sears           SO W. Kentucky              7.84mq  1.0  25-08.75 
     7.47m(0.3) 7.84m(1.0) FOUL                 
  4 Jalen Ramsey              SO Florida State            7.82mq  0.8  25-08.00 
     7.20m(1.2) 7.77m(0.7) 7.82m(0.8)            
  5 Jordan Latimer            FR Akron                    7.81mq  0.9  25-07.50 
     7.81m(0.9) 7.62m(1.7) 5.49m(1.1)            
  6 Kenneth Fisher            SO Bethune-Cookman          7.66mq  0.6  25-01.75 
     7.41m(0.6) 7.66m(0.6) 7.41m(0.7)            
  7 Stefan Brits              JR Florida State            7.65mq  1.2  25-01.25 
     7.37m(0.5) FOUL      7.65m(1.2)            
  8 Paul Madzivire            SR Florida State            7.64mq  2.3  25-00.75 
     7.63m(1.3) 7.64m(2.3) 7.09m(0.5)            
  9 Jarrett Samuels           JR Louisiana Tech           7.57mq  0.8  24-10.00 
     7.50m(2.0) 7.51m(1.2) 7.57m(0.8)            
 10 Zack Bazile               FR Ohio State               7.56mq -0.2  24-09.75 
     FOUL      7.56m(-0.2) 7.51m(+0.0)            
 11 Devon Breaux              JR Tulane                   7.56mq  0.2  24-09.75 
     7.35m(0.5) 7.56m(0.2) FOUL                 
 12 Terence Boyd              SR Kentucky                 7.54mq  0.7  24-09.00 
     FOUL      7.54m(0.7) 7.47m(0.8)            
 13 Corey Wesley              JR UL-Monroe                7.49m   0.5  24-07.00 
     FOUL      7.00m(0.1) 7.49m(0.5)            
 14 Terrell McClain           FR Akron                    7.48m   0.5  24-06.50 
     7.48m(0.5) 7.37m(0.3) 7.26m(0.4)            
 15 John-Patrick Friday       JR Miami                    7.45m   0.5  24-05.50 
     7.45m(0.5) 7.17m(-0.1) 7.43m(0.4)            
 16 Emmanuel Williams         JR Northwestern St.         7.45m   0.4  24-05.50 
     7.13m(0.3) 7.42m(1.0) 7.45m(0.4)            
 17 Bilal Abdullah            JR Kennesaw State           7.45m   1.6  24-05.50 
     7.45m(1.6) 7.24m(1.5) 7.31m(0.6)            
 18 Donald Scott              SR E. Michigan              7.40m   0.1  24-03.50 
     7.25m(0.2) 7.40m(0.1) 7.34m(0.5)            
 19 Devin Davis               SR UL-Lafayette             7.36m   0.2  24-01.75 
     FOUL      7.35m(0.3) 7.36m(0.2)            
 20 KeAndre Bates             FR Florida                  7.35m   1.2  24-01.50 
     7.14m(0.4) 7.35m(1.2) 7.16m(0.3)            
 21 Kyle Darrow               SO Northeastern             7.33m   0.9  24-00.75 
     7.33m(0.9) 7.22m(0.5) 7.16m(0.4)            
 22 Cameron Hudson            JR Alabama                  7.29m   0.2  23-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.29m(0.2)            
 23 Tim Ehrhardt              SO Michigan State           7.25m   1.1  23-09.50 
     6.98m(0.4) 7.25m(1.1) 6.97m(0.6)            
 24 Jemal Parharm             FR UL-Monroe                7.24m   0.3  23-09.00 
     FOUL      7.20m(0.3) 7.24m(0.3)            
 25 Fred Dorsey               FR Kentucky                 7.24m   1.0  23-09.00 
     7.24m(1.0) 7.06m(0.5) 7.14m(0.7)            
 26 Ian Welch                 SR Duquesne                 7.23m   0.8  23-08.75 
     7.23m(0.8) 7.22m(0.2) FOUL                 
 27 Marquis Barnes            FR Samford                  7.23m   0.9  23-08.75 
     6.82m(0.4) FOUL      7.23m(0.9)            
 28 Elbert Maxwell            SR Villanova                7.22m   0.4  23-08.25 
     6.78m(0.5) 7.22m(0.4) 7.13m(0.3)            
 29 Devyn Mikell              SO Indiana State            7.19m   0.5  23-07.25 
     7.13m(0.1) 7.19m(0.5) 7.01m(-0.2)            
 30 Cameron Walton            SR UNC-Wilmington           7.19m   1.2  23-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.19m(1.2)            
 31 Tyler Askew               SR Purdue                   7.16m   0.5  23-06.00 
     7.14m(0.4) FOUL      7.16m(0.5)            
 32 Josh McCullan             JR Alabama                  7.13m   0.7  23-04.75 
     7.13m(0.7) FOUL      6.66m(0.4)            
 33 Joseph Oduho              SO Akron                    7.12m   0.1  23-04.50 
     FOUL      6.92m(0.6) 7.12m(0.1)            
 34 Jamario Calhoun           JR Georgia                  7.12m   0.7  23-04.50 
     FOUL      7.12m(0.7) FOUL                 
 35 Kevin Bell                SR South Florida            7.11m   0.4  23-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.11m(0.4)            
 36 Jamir Coleman             FR Akron                    7.08m   1.3  23-02.75 
     6.88m(0.4) 7.08m(1.3) 6.96m(0.2)            
 37 Kartavius Hamilton        JR McNeese State            7.03m  -0.2  23-00.75 
     6.86m(0.8) 7.03m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 38 Phillip Young             SR Mississippi              6.98m   1.0  22-11.00 
     5.24m(0.5) FOUL      6.98m(1.0)            
 39 Myles Mcdavid             SO Georgia Tech             6.98m   0.5  22-11.00 
     6.98m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 40 John Landis               JR Connecticut              6.95m  -0.3  22-09.75 
     FOUL      6.45m(1.0) 6.95m(-0.3)            
 41 Emeka Eze                 JR Rutgers                  6.86m  -0.6  22-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.86m(-0.6)            
 42 Jake Scinto               JR Princeton                6.85m   0.5  22-05.75 
     6.83m(0.2) 6.85m(0.5) 6.83m(0.2)            
 43 Maurice Buchanan          SO Alabama State            6.79m   0.1  22-03.50 
     FOUL      6.79m(0.1) FOUL                 
 44 Kenny Glenn               FR Miami (Ohio)             6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.56m(+0.0)            
 45 Ryan Hynes                JR Cornell                  6.25m   0.6  20-06.25 
     6.25m(0.6) FOUL      6.22m(+0.0)            
 -- Scott Schreiber           FR Indiana State             FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Young              SO Virginia                70.73mq    232-01 
      66.33m  67.38m  70.73m            
  2 Matthias Tayala           SR Kent State              70.30mq    230-08 
      70.30m  FOUL  69.39m            
  3 Tomas Kruzliak            JR Virginia Tech           68.16mq    223-07 
      66.60m  66.71m  68.16m            
  4 Alex Poursanidis          SO Georgia                 66.80mq    219-02 
      66.22m  66.80m  FOUL            
  5 Renaldo Frechou           JR South Alabama           66.54mq    218-04 
      FOUL  66.54m  66.26m            
  6 Alexander Young           JR SE Louisiana            65.94mq    216-04 
      FOUL  64.32m  65.94m            
  7 Rudy Winkler              FR Cornell                 65.85mq    216-00 
      63.86m  FOUL  65.85m            
  8 Alex Larsson              SO Georgia                 65.84mq    216-00 
      64.68m  65.84m  64.65m            
  9 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     JR Purdue                  65.40mq    214-07 
      FOUL  65.40m  FOUL            
 10 Cole Walderzak            JR Cen Michigan            64.91mq    212-11 
      63.22m  63.93m  64.91m            
 11 Jonathan Kinchen          SR SE Louisiana            64.81mq    212-07 
      FOUL  62.12m  64.81m            
 12 Vinny Gjokaj              SO Michigan State          64.37mq    211-02 
      62.89m  64.37m  61.42m            
 13 Dempsey McGuigan          SO Mississippi             64.37m     211-02 
      FOUL  62.05m  64.37m            
 14 Justin Victor             SR UL-Lafayette            64.11m     210-04 
      62.91m  64.11m  FOUL            
 15 Brad Vivace               SR Louisville              63.46m     208-02 
      63.46m  63.19m  FOUL            
 16 Colin Cashner             SR Detroit                 63.43m     208-01 
      63.43m  62.49m  61.79m            
 17 Jeremy Tuttle             SR LSU                     63.10m     207-00 
      60.78m  63.10m  61.88m            
 18 Charlie Ionata            SO Wake Forest             63.09m     207-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  63.09m            
 19 Love Litzell              SO Manhattan               62.93m     206-05 
      61.96m  62.93m  60.11m            
 20 Connor Neu                JR Youngstown St           62.65m     205-06 
      62.65m  59.17m  61.27m            
 21 Clarence Gallop           SO South Carolina          62.56m     205-03 
      FOUL  62.14m  62.56m            
 22 Markindey Sineus          JR Florida State           62.39m     204-08 
      62.39m  59.13m  60.43m            
 23 Kyle Strawn               SR Florida                 61.92m     203-02 
      61.92m  61.34m  FOUL            
 24 Martynas Sedys            JR Kennesaw State          61.90m     203-01 
      60.76m  61.90m  61.69m            
 25 Carlos Mangum             SO Miami                   61.79m     202-09 
      FOUL  61.79m  FOUL            
 26 Connor Kostrzewa          JR Michigan State          61.15m     200-07 
      61.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Jacob Renaud              SR New Hampshire           61.07m     200-04 
      61.07m  58.45m  FOUL            
 28 Chris Ackell              JR Connecticut             60.98m     200-01 
      60.98m  59.07m  60.37m            
 29 Brian Waterfield          JR William and Mary        60.63m     198-11 
      60.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Nathan Loe                SR Mississippi             60.49m     198-05 
      FOUL  60.49m  FOUL            
 31 Andrew Wells              SR Pittsburgh              60.43m     198-03 
      59.78m  58.71m  60.43m            
 32 Joseph Velez              JR Rutgers                 60.27m     197-09 
      58.08m  60.27m  FOUL            
 33 Keith Williams            JR E. Michigan             60.05m     197-00 
      60.05m  58.74m  58.99m            
 34 Charodd Richardson        SR Alabama                 59.67m     195-09 
      59.67m  58.71m  59.19m            
 35 Andrew Miller             FR Indiana                 59.65m     195-08 
      57.02m  59.65m  59.64m            
 36 Kevin Conway              JR Mississippi             59.37m     194-09 
      FOUL  57.51m  59.37m            
 37 Travis Gerding            SR W. Kentucky             59.36m     194-09 
      58.03m  FOUL  59.36m            
 38 Thomas Buffone            SR Navy                    59.34m     194-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.34m            
 39 Zach Blahnik              SO South Alabama           58.21m     191-00 
      56.08m  56.55m  58.21m            
 40 Dylan Banagis             SO Cen Michigan            58.07m     190-06 
      57.63m  FOUL  58.07m            
 41 Pat Cole                  SR Maryland                58.05m     190-05 
      58.05m  56.02m  57.71m            
 42 Dyrek Chowning            SO Indiana                 57.68m     189-03 
      57.68m  55.70m  FOUL            
 43 Aaron Zedella             SO Ohio State              56.73m     186-01 
      55.73m  FOUL  56.73m            
 44 Blerim Pocesta            JR Manhattan               54.98m     180-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.98m            
 45 Brett Olsen               SR SE Louisiana            54.34m     178-03 
      54.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Michael Shanahan          SO New Hampshire             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- David Collins             JR LSU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- AJ Hicks                  JR North Carolina            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL