Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 04:56 PM
                  Hokie Invitational - 1/23/2015 to 1/24/2015                  
                              Rector Field House                               
                             Blacksburg, Virginia                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 M
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Rector FH:    7.00  1997        Tonique Williams, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rudy Zang Millama            Unattached                7.36Q  2 
  2 Felicia Brown             JR Tennessee                 7.43Q  3 
  3 Joann Blakney             SR Charlotte                 7.58Q  4 
  4 Keturah Williams          JR ETSU                      7.62Q  5 
  5 Tyshonda Hawkins          SR East Carolina             7.63Q  1  7.621
  6 Sloan Williams            FR NC A&T                    7.61q  4 
  7 Qizeah Jackson            FR NC A&T                    7.63q  1  7.623
  8 Latrese Barker            SR NC A&T                    7.68q  3 
  9 Madison Rayfield          SO East Carolina             7.71   2 
 10 Jasmine Dawson            SO East Carolina             7.74   3 
 11 Cidaea' Woods             FR Tennessee                 7.76   2 
 12 Lauren Hansson            SR Duke                      7.78   4 
 13 De'Nisha Smith            SO VCU                       7.80   5  7.791
 14 Madeline Kopp             SO Duke                      7.80   1  7.795
 15 Verna Hilaire-Lee         JR VCU                       7.81   5 
 16 Sarah Justice             SR Charlotte                 7.83   2 
 17 Carina Peter              JR VCU                       7.84   5 
 18 Elizabeth Kerpon          SR Duke                      7.86   2 
 19 Madeline Price            FR Duke                      7.87   4 
 20 Janel Francis             JR Richmond                  7.88   1 
 21 Michelle Whitaker         SR Charlotte                 7.90   2 
 22 Enajah Winbush            FR Liberty                   7.95   4 
 23 Dorehn Coleman            SR Duke                      7.99   1 
 24 Shantel Jones             SO Radford                   8.01   2  8.004
 25 Hunter Roberts            SO Wake Forest               8.01   4  8.005
 25 Dana Mercer               SO Liberty                   8.01   5  8.005
 27 Kate Flower               JR Liberty                   8.02   3 
 28 Kerisha Goode             FR VMI                       8.09   3  8.081
 29 Mia McClain               FR VMI                       8.09   1  8.088
 30 Jordan Banks              FR Wake Forest               8.12   1 
 31 Bria Anderson             FR VMI                       8.18   3 
 32 Rachel Thompson           FR Duke                      8.19   5 
 33 Bria Turner               JR Elon                      8.22   3 
 34 Megan Tynan               FR William & Mary            8.27   1 
 35 Morgan Harris             SO Radford                   8.28   5 
 
Women 60 M
================================================================
   Rector FH:    7.00  1997        Tonique Williams, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rudy Zang Millama            Unattached                7.29  
  2 Sloan Williams            FR NC A&T                    7.50  
  3 Joann Blakney             SR Charlotte                 7.51  
  4 Felicia Brown             JR Tennessee                 7.52  
  5 Qizeah Jackson            FR NC A&T                    7.56  
  6 Keturah Williams          JR ETSU                      7.61  
  7 Tyshonda Hawkins          SR East Carolina             7.63  
  8 Latrese Barker            SR NC A&T                    7.73  
 
Women 200 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   22.82  2014        Dez Bryant, Kentucky                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Felicia Brown             JR Tennessee                23.81   1 
  2 Felecia Majors            SO Tennessee                24.31   1 
  3 Tyshonda Hawkins          SR East Carolina            24.36   1 
  4 Lauren Hansson            SR Duke                     24.37   2 
  5 Elizabeth Kerpon          SR Duke                     24.38   2 
  6 Abigail Flower            SR Liberty                  24.41   1 
  7 India Brown               FR NC A&T                   24.56   3 
  8 Madeline Price            FR Duke                     24.66   4 
  9 Joann Blakney             SR Charlotte                24.74   2 
 10 Madeline Kopp             SO Duke                     24.76   3 
 11 Tamera Harris             SR South Carolina           24.77   5 
 12 Nora McKiver              SO Virginia Tech            24.79   6 
 13 Tiana Patillo             SO NC State                 24.94   4  24.932
 14 Qizeah Jackson            FR NC A&T                   24.94   3  24.938
 15 Jessica Ewing             JR VCU                      25.00   2  24.994
 15 Sloan Williams            FR NC A&T                   25.00   7  24.994
 17 Natisha Dixon             FR North Carolina           25.29   8 
 18 Deborah Fajuyigbe         SR Richmond                 25.34   5 
 19 Verna Hilaire-Lee         JR VCU                      25.48   4 
 20 Cierra Dunston            FR North Carolina           25.50   8 
 21 Catherine Crawford        SO App State                25.51   5 
 22 Jasmine Dawson            SO East Carolina            25.57   4 
 23 Dominique Weathers        SR Charlotte                25.63   8 
 24 Sarah Justice             SR Charlotte                25.85   7 
 25 Kerisha Goode             FR VMI                      26.01   9  26.006
 26 Jade Gregory              JR Richmond                 26.01  10  26.007
 27 Marie Atwater             FR App State                26.04  10 
 28 Amanda Salami             FR East Carolina            26.31   8 
 29 Olivia Davis              JR Liberty                  26.32   6 
 30 Kia Carson                FR VCU                      26.34  10 
 31 Jewel Christian           FR North Carolina           26.46   9 
 32 Rajon Stinnett-Perry      JR Liberty                  26.53   6 
 33 Aubree Collins            FR ETSU                     26.59   5  26.584
 34 Reanna Hamm               SO Radford                  26.59   9  26.589
 35 Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe        FR VMI                      26.65   9 
 36 Marabeth Clark            FR ETSU                     26.77   6  26.766
 37 Jordan Banks              FR Wake Forest              26.77   8  26.769
 38 Amy Collins               SO Wake Forest              27.15   5 
 39 Megan Tynan               FR William & Mary           27.27  10 
 40 Bria Turner               JR Elon                     27.51   9 
 41 Rachel Thompson           FR Duke                     27.59   7 
 42 Mary Beth Berg            JR William & Mary           28.64  10 
 -- Dorehn Coleman            SR Duke                        DQ   7 
 
Women 300 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   36.67  1/12/2007   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiara Porter              SR VCU                      37.52   1 
  2 Elizabeth Kerpon          SR Duke                     38.47   2 
  3 T'Sheila Mungo            SR Charlotte                38.55   5 
  4 Lauren Hansson            SR Duke                     38.68   2 
  5 Tyshonda Hawkins          SR East Carolina            38.78   1 
  6 Madeline Price            FR Duke                     38.93   3 
  7 Felecia Majors            SO Tennessee                39.10   1 
  8 Madeline Kopp             SO Duke                     39.25   2 
  9 Janieyah Collins          SO East Carolina            40.35   4 
 10 Ansley Gebben             JR Liberty                  40.39   7 
 11 Lauren Gulley             JR Charlotte                40.44   7  40.436
 12 Deborah Fajuyigbe         SR Richmond                 40.44   5  40.439
 13 London Freeland           FR Tennessee                40.51   6 
 14 Jennifer Esposito         JR Elon                     40.56   1  40.551
 15 Keturah Williams          JR ETSU                     40.56   2  40.560
 16 Jade Gregory              JR Richmond                 40.57   2 
 17 Nora McKiver              SO Virginia Tech            40.75   6 
 18 Ashley Woodards           JR William & Mary           40.82   6 
 19 Nikolete Hurrinus         FR Wake Forest              40.95   8 
 20 Jasmine Dawson            SO East Carolina            41.15   5 
 21 Christine London          SO Virginia Tech            41.33   7 
 22 Mia Wilson                FR Wake Forest              41.42   7 
 23 Lydia Laws                FR Elon                     41.62   3 
 24 Thireyona Legg            SR VMI                      42.00   7 
 25 Kacey Wheeler             FR William & Mary           42.02   8 
 26 Reanna Hamm               SO Radford                  42.10   4 
 27 Jada Gundran              SO Virginia Tech            42.35   8 
 28 Aubree Collins            FR ETSU                     42.45   3 
 29 Justice Briscoe           SO Charlotte                42.81   4 
 30 Kia Carson                FR VCU                      42.98   5 
 31 Breanna Brukalo           JR William & Mary           43.04   8 
 32 Julia Logan               FR VMI                      43.63   1 
 -- Demeteria Edgecombe       SR ETSU                        DQ   3 
 -- Abigail Flower            SR Liberty                     DQ   5 
 -- Erika Coleman             FR VCU                         DQ   6 
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   51.15  3/1/2003    Christine Amertil, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Precious Holmes           SO South Carolina           54.92   2 
  2 Aalayah Faulcon           SO South Carolina           55.72   1 
  3 Reneazia Collins          FR NC A&T                   55.97   3 
  4 Cori Floyd                SR North Carolina           56.46   3 
  5 Janieyah Collins          SO East Carolina            56.60   2 
  6 Marisa Bellamy            SO South Carolina           56.62   2 
  7 Callie Francis            JR Duke                     56.70   3 
  8 Tiana Patillo             SO NC State                 56.80   1 
  9 Ansley Gebben             JR Liberty                  56.88   2 
 10 London Freeland           FR Tennessee                57.04   3 
 11 Corinn Bedell             JR Liberty                  57.43   4 
 12 Qualitra Brown            SR VCU                      57.58   6 
 13 Kendra Douglas            JR North Carolina           57.65   5 
 14 Kristen Williams          FR Charlotte                57.88   7 
 15 Cierra Dunston            FR North Carolina           57.95   6 
 16 Nikolete Hurrinus         FR Wake Forest              58.20   6 
 17 Brittany Moss             SO Charlotte                58.42   7 
 18 Nicole Grasty             SR VCU                      58.65   6 
 19 Claire Tito               JR William & Mary           58.72   5 
 20 Olivia Behymer            FR Liberty                  58.89   5 
 21 Mia Wilson                FR Wake Forest              59.35   8 
 22 Megan Linder              FR Tennessee                59.35   4 
 23 Marissa Pinckney          SO Charlotte                59.43   1 
 24 Cara Myrtle               SO Radford                  59.49   8 
 25 Thireyona Legg            SR VMI                      59.61   2 
 26 Brooke Brekke             SO App State                59.99   8 
 27 Deborah Allison           FR VMI                    1:00.21   6 
 28 Christina Hill            FR VMI                    1:00.64   7 
 29 Amber Holloway            SO East Carolina          1:00.82   1 
 30 Jasmine Hill              FR Duke                   1:00.84   3 
 31 Dejah Arnold              FR NC State               1:01.41   5 
 32 Marie Atwater             FR App State              1:01.52   4 
 33 Danyelle McDaniel         JR Radford                1:02.59   8 
 -- Jennifer Esposito         JR Elon                        DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
Women 600 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   1:28.02  2011        Erica Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanna Green                  Unattached             1:30.97   1 
  2 Amanda Smith              SR Virginia Tech          1:31.34   1 
  3 Blake Dodge               FR North Carolina         1:32.91   1 
  4 Katarina Smiljanec        SR Virginia Tech          1:34.88   1 
  5 Maya Evans                SO South Carolina         1:35.52   1 
  6 Claire Tito               JR William & Mary         1:35.59   1 
  7 Marie Johnston               Unattached             1:36.71   2 
  8 Shalonda Mitchell         JR Virginia Tech          1:36.78   2 
  9 Alyson McGonigle          SR Richmond               1:37.28   3 
 10 Brianna Krumholz          JR VCU                    1:37.59   4 
 11 Haley Preschutti          FR Richmond               1:38.18   3 
 12 Taylor Carcella           JR Charlotte              1:38.37   3 
 13 Aminah Ghaffar            SO East Carolina          1:38.92   4  1:38.914
 14 Mary Witmer               SO Liberty                1:38.92   3  1:38.920
 15 Jewel Christian           FR North Carolina         1:38.93   2 
 16 Tiana Patillo             SO NC State               1:39.57   2 
 17 Jessica Buttinger         JR Duke                   1:39.94   3 
 18 Cara Myrtle               SO Radford                1:40.29   5 
 19 Carolyn Hinch             SO ETSU                   1:40.78   3 
 20 Julia Petree              SR Tennessee              1:40.80   2 
 21 Jasmin Sutton             SO Liberty                1:41.27   5 
 22 Danyelle McDaniel         JR Radford                1:41.28   5 
 23 Tianna McHenry            SR Charlotte              1:41.54   4 
 24 Rachel Miller             SR Charlotte              1:41.82   2 
 25 Maura McDonnell           SO East Carolina          1:41.98   5 
 26 Christina Hill            FR VMI                    1:42.49   4 
 27 Nicki Smith               FR ETSU                   1:43.09   3 
 28 Maggie Gutierrez          JR William & Mary         1:43.25   4 
 29 Alexis Taylor             SO Liberty                1:43.89   4 
 30 Amethyst Polk             SR VCU                    1:44.15   5 
 31 Dejah Arnold              FR NC State               1:44.91   4 
 32 Callie O'Connell          FR Radford                1:48.68   5 
 33 Amber Whitley             FR NC State               1:48.85   5 
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   2:03.79  3/6/2004    Beata Rudzinska, Akron                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Clevinger          SR Richmond               2:15.32   1 
  2 Ericka Charles               Unattached             2:16.83   1 
  3 Alyson McGonigle          SR Richmond               2:17.00   1 
  4 Gina Daniel               SO Duke                   2:17.76   1 
  5 Amanda Tomlin             SR East Carolina          2:20.45   1 
  6 Katie Hickey              SR Radford                2:21.39   2 
  7 Janet Bailey              SR East Carolina          2:22.29   2 
  8 Kennedy Flynn             FR VMI                    2:23.11   2 
  9 Imani Harris-Quillen      SO NC A&T                 2:24.79   2 
 10 Niema Eaves               SR VCU                    2:24.90   1 
 11 Crystal Grierson          FR Liberty                2:25.57   2 
 12 Taryn Stern               SR App State              2:26.58   2 
 13 Morgan Anderson           SO East Carolina          2:27.21   2 
 14 Daniqua Dye               SO NC A&T                 2:28.16   2 
 15 Heather Wyatt             FR Liberty                2:31.83   2 
 16 Jessica Harrison          SO Liberty                2:32.76   2 
 17 Denaya Wolterding         FR Radford                2:34.97   2 
 18 Amber Whitley             FR NC State               2:35.86   2 
 -- Shelby Howell             SO App State                  DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   2:41.00  1/22/2011   Kate Van Buskirk, Duke                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anima Banks               JR Duke                   2:50.03   1 
  2 Lianne Farber             SR North Carolina         2:51.57   1 
  3 Elizabeth Whelan          JR North Carolina         2:52.09   1 
  4 Sarah Rapp                SR Virginia Tech          2:52.24   1 
  5 Kimberly Johansen         SO Elon                   2:53.99   2 
  6 Taylor Clevinger          SR Richmond               2:54.22   1 
  7 Katie Kennedy                Unattached             2:54.27   2 
  8 Tessa Riley                  Unattached             2:55.96   2 
  9 Amirah Johnson            SR Tennessee              2:56.14   3 
 10 Karley Rempel             JR North Carolina         2:58.61   1 
 11 Heather Clagett           SR William & Mary         2:59.21   3 
 12 Isabella Smith            FR NC State               3:00.08   1 
 13 Erin Foshee               JR NC State               3:00.86   2 
 14 Natalie Sukramani         SR Wake Forest            3:01.23   3 
 15 Amanda Tomlin             SR East Carolina          3:01.37   2 
 16 Alyssa Rudaswky           FR NC State               3:01.83   2 
 17 Stephanie Hughes          FR Richmond               3:02.64   3 
 18 Esther Fisher             JR NC State               3:03.08   4 
 19 Janet Bailey              SR East Carolina          3:03.51   3 
 20 Kathryn Vannoy            SO William & Mary         3:03.95   3 
 21 Lauren Velasco            FR NC State               3:06.11   2 
 22 Morgan Anderson           SO East Carolina          3:06.23   4 
 23 Megan Versen              SO Liberty                3:06.59   4 
 24 Hannah Scherlacher        SO Liberty                3:07.41   4 
 25 Felicia Hammer            JR William & Mary         3:08.27   4 
 26 Alexandra Watt            SR Virginia Tech          3:08.99   2 
 27 Kennedy Flynn             FR VMI                    3:09.84   4 
 28 Kathleen Gardner          FR VCU                    3:10.20   3 
 29 Alyssa Karle              FR Liberty                3:11.01   4 
 30 Caragh MacDermott         SO Charlotte              3:11.71   3 
 31 Carmen Hilliard           SO ETSU                   3:13.05   3 
 32 Erin Nelson               FR Charlotte              3:18.30   3 
 33 Hannah Taylor             FR VCU                    3:20.39   4 
 34 Denaya Wolterding         FR Radford                3:21.83   4 
 35 Kylie Knudsen             FR Radford                3:36.49   4 
 
Women 1 Mile
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   4:34.11  2/28/2009   Susan Kuijken, Florida State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Kvartunas           SR Virginia Tech          4:45.86   1 
  2 Annie LeHardy             SR North Carolina         4:46.74   1 
  3 Carolyn Hennessey         JR William & Mary         4:49.24   1 
  4 Caroline Alcorta          FR North Carolina         4:49.77   1 
  5 Madison Granger           JR Duke                   4:50.61   1 
  6 Joanna Thompson           SR NC State               4:51.26   1 
  7 Samantha George           SO NC State               4:51.35   1 
  8 Meghan McGovern           JR William & Mary         4:56.61   2 
  9 Kenyetta Iyevbele         SR NC State               4:57.67   1 
 10 Megan Rempel              FR NC State               4:57.70   1 
 11 Tereza Novotna            SR Elon                   4:58.46   2 
 12 Tristin Van Ord           SO App State              4:59.06   2 
 13 Regan Rome                FR William & Mary         4:59.39   1 
 14 Olivia Enright            JR NC State               4:59.97   2 
 15 Molly Breidenbaugh        FR William & Mary         5:03.02   2 
 16 Hannah Christen           FR North Carolina         5:05.57   1 
 17 Abigail Motley            SO Virginia Tech          5:06.02   2 
 18 Teresa Williamson         JR Radford                5:08.02   3 
 19 Katie Hickey              SR Radford                5:11.52   4 
 20 Hannah Dickinson          SR VMI                    5:13.71   2 
 21 Carolina Casin-Silva      SO Charlotte              5:13.77   2 
 22 Courtney Dobbs            JR Virginia Tech          5:15.12   4 
 23 Madalyn Nuckols              Unattached             5:15.44   4 
 24 Chloe Maleski             SR Duke                   5:15.65   3 
 25 Allison Cook              SR App State              5:16.34   3 
 26 Courtney Thompson         FR Richmond               5:16.90   3 
 27 Gianna Frontera           FR NC State               5:16.95   2 
 28 Victoria Hutchens         SO ETSU                   5:17.42   3 
 29 Allison Sturges           JR Duke                   5:18.12   3 
 30 Laura Hoer                SR NC State               5:19.42   2 
 31 Caitlyn Sheva             SO East Carolina          5:19.89   4 
 32 Macy Carrier              FR ETSU                   5:20.74   3 
 33 Bethany King              FR VMI                    5:21.62   3 
 34 Morgan Richards           JR Charlotte              5:21.66   2 
 35 Maria Stickley            JR App State              5:22.26   3 
 36 Courtney Holleran         FR VCU                    5:26.36   4 
 37 Kristen Stout             JR Charlotte              5:28.37   3 
 38 Sarah Zimmer              FR ETSU                   5:32.17   3 
 39 Emily Graber              SR Richmond               5:32.66   3 
 40 Miranda Green             FR NC A&T                 5:34.51   4 
 41 Sydney Teague             SO East Carolina          5:36.90   4 
 42 Malina Richardson         FR Radford                5:38.51   4 
 43 Jennifer Tartini          FR Liberty                5:41.18   4 
 44 Imani Coleman             FR NC A&T                 6:04.41   4 
 -- Emily Pritt                  Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   9:08.13  2013        Amanda Winslow, Florida State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chelsea Blaase            SO Tennessee              9:22.28   1 
  2 Emily Stites              JR William & Mary         9:25.52   1 
  3 Jill Prentice             SR Richmond               9:39.05   1 
  4 Ednah Kurgat              FR Liberty                9:44.26   1 
  5 Dylan Hassett             SR William & Mary         9:52.84   1 
  6 Elyse Bierut              SO Elon                   9:54.49   1 
  7 Jenny Gallagher           SR Elon                   9:56.39   1 
  8 Shelby Cuddeback          SO Elon                  10:03.19   1 
  9 Jacy Christiansen         SR Liberty               10:13.00   1 
 10 Dana Cox                  JR App State             10:13.87   2 
 11 Amanda Corbosiero         FR Richmond              10:18.48   1 
 12 Brittany Williams         JR App State             10:19.05   2 
 13 Samantha Campanaro        JR App State             10:19.25   2 
 14 Ashley Brubaker           JR Wake Forest           10:23.40   1 
 15 Chandler Borton           SO Wake Forest           10:25.28   2 
 16 Meredith Mistretta        JR Liberty               10:25.69   2 
 17 Jen Molke                 JR Charlotte             10:26.69   2 
 18 Caroline O'Hea            SO North Carolina        10:31.19   2 
 19 Caroline Duer             JR Tennessee             10:34.61   2 
 20 Madeline Thomas           SR Radford               10:40.22   2 
 21 Sarah Fahmy               SO Wake Forest           10:44.27   2 
 22 Chelsea Matson            SR Charlotte             10:46.99   2 
 23 Kelly Bailey              JR Richmond              10:49.75   2 
 24 Lauren Pollard            JR Charlotte             11:03.83   2 
 25 Kylie Rutherford          FR ETSU                  11:18.40   2 
 -- Shannon Morton               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 M
================================================================
   Rector FH:   15:36.50  1979        Margaret Groos, Virginia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caroline Parris           SR Liberty               18:34.72  
  2 Jessica Proehl            SO Liberty               19:08.04  
  3 Courtney Rice             SO Radford               19:13.14  
  4 Lindsey Bray              SO Liberty               19:21.39  
 -- Teresa Williamson         JR Radford                    DNF  
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Rector FH:    7.90  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demeteria Edgecombe       SR ETSU                      8.43Q  3 
  2 Cheyenne Hutchinson       SO East Carolina             8.54Q  2 
  3 Leah Lott                 SO East Carolina             8.63Q  1  8.621
  4 Natisha Dixon             FR North Carolina            8.63Q  4  8.623
  5 Morgan Knight             FR NC A&T                    8.76Q  5 
  6 Nora McKiver              SO Virginia Tech             8.69q  1 
  7 Alvonna Blakney           JR Charlotte                 8.70q  2 
  8 Hunter Roberts            SO Wake Forest               8.75q  3 
  9 Christine London          SO Virginia Tech             8.87   3 
 10 Aminah Ghaffar            SO East Carolina             8.93   2  8.923
 11 Montasia Golden           SR Wake Forest               8.93   4  8.929
 12 Alexis Stroman            SR VCU                       9.02   5  9.012
 13 Irielle Little            FR VCU                       9.02   4  9.016
 14 Lydia Laws                FR Elon                      9.06   1  9.056
 15 Evelyn Putman             SR Charlotte                 9.06   3  9.059
 16 Nicole Alexander          SR ETSU                      9.07   4  9.063
 17 Reneazia Collins          FR NC A&T                    9.07   1  9.068
 18 Juanita Leto              SR Charlotte                 9.13   5 
 19 Deborah Allison           FR VMI                       9.15   4 
 20 Jessica Shelton           SO Radford                   9.18   3 
 21 Erika Jackson             JR Liberty                   9.20   2 
 22 Riley Brandon             SR Liberty                   9.43   5 
 23 Mary Witmer               SO Liberty                   9.47   1 
 24 Savannah Craib            SO William & Mary            9.58   1 
 25 Breanna Brukalo           JR William & Mary            9.66   2 
 26 Amy Collins               SO Wake Forest               9.73   5 
 -- Monica Mallory            SO Radford                    DNF   3 
 -- Marabeth Clark            FR ETSU                       DNF   1 
 -- Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe        FR VMI                        DNF   5 
 -- Liz Montague              FR Richmond                    DQ   4 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
   Rector FH:    7.90  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Demeteria Edgecombe       SR ETSU                      8.48  
  2 Cheyenne Hutchinson       SO East Carolina             8.55  
  3 Nora McKiver              SO Virginia Tech             8.57  
  4 Hunter Roberts            SO Wake Forest               8.64  
  5 Morgan Knight             FR NC A&T                    8.65  
  6 Natisha Dixon             FR North Carolina            8.66  
  7 Alvonna Blakney           JR Charlotte                 8.68  
  8 Leah Lott                 SO East Carolina             8.75  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   3:34.97  2014        South Carolina, South Carolina            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           3:45.96   1 
     1) Felicia Brown JR                2) Felecia Majors SO              
     3) Julia Petree SR                 4) London Freeland FR             
  2 North Carolina                                      3:49.96   2 
     1) Cori Floyd SR                   2) Kendra Douglas JR              
     3) Blake Dodge FR                  4) Elizabeth Whelan JR            
  3 Charlotte                                           3:50.19   1 
     1) T'Sheila Mungo SR               2) Lauren Gulley JR               
     3) Brittany Moss SO                4) Marissa Pinckney SO            
  4 Liberty                                             3:50.96   1 
     1) Ansley Gebben JR                2) Abigail Flower SR              
     3) Corinn Bedell JR                4) Mary Witmer SO                 
  5 VCU                                                 3:54.75   2 
     1) Nicole Grasty SR                2) Brianna Krumholz JR            
     3) Verna Hilaire-Lee JR            4) Qualitra Brown SR              
  6 Liberty  'B'                                        3:57.02   3 
     1) Olivia Behymer FR               2) Riley Brandon SR               
     3) Erika Jackson JR                4) Kate Flower JR                 
  7 ETSU                                                4:01.63   1 
     1) Marabeth Clark FR               2) Keturah Williams JR            
     3) Demeteria Edgecombe SR          4) Aubree Collins FR              
  8 Charlotte  'B'                                      4:02.80   3 
     1) Ngozi Wedderburn FR             2) Justice Briscoe SO             
     3) Tianna McHenry SR               4) Lauren Gulley JR               
  9 Radford                                             4:23.54   3 
     1) Teresa Williamson JR            2) Denaya Wolterding FR           
     3) Malina Richardson FR            4) Katie Hickey SR                
 -- App State                                               DNF   2 
     1) Taryn Stern SR                  2) Krystal Clarke SO              
     3) Shelby Howell SO                4) Catherine Crawford SO          
 -- VCU  'B'                                                 DQ   3 
     1) Jessica Ewing JR                2) Jasmine Lackey FR              
     3) Amethyst Polk SR                4) Erika Coleman FR               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
   Rector FH:   10:57.41  2013        Florida State, Florida State             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 VCU                                                12:07.10  
     1) Kathleen Gardner FR             2) Kiara Porter SR                
     3) Nichelle Scott FR               4) Emily Dyke SO                  
  2 App State                                          12:18.74  
     1) Tristin Van Ord SO              2) Shelby Howell SO               
     3) Taryn Stern SR                  4) Allison Cook SR                
  3 Richmond                                           12:25.10  
     1) Stephanie Hughes FR             2) Courtney Campbell FR           
     3) Haley Preschutti FR             4) Kelly Bailey JR                
  4 Liberty                                            12:43.66  
     1) Hannah Scherlacher SO           2) Janae Jones JR                 
     3) Alexis Taylor SO                4) Kat Bouton SO                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.61 - 1.68 - 1.73 - 1.77 - 1.80 - 1.83 - 3cm
   Rector FH:   1.90m  2014        Jeannelle Scheper, South Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nyki Caldwell             SR Wake Forest              1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.61 1.68 1.73 1.77 1.80 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ann Dudley                   Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.61 1.68 1.73 1.77 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Madeline Morrow           JR Duke                     1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.61 1.68 1.73 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hunter Welborn            FR App State                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.61 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lauren Lubarski           SO East Carolina            1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.61 1.68 1.73 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Megan Kirschling          JR Elon                     1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.61 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Julia Logan               FR VMI                      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  7 Qizeah Jackson            FR NC A&T                   1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  7 Erin Zappia               FR Liberty                  1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 10 Brittney Simmons          SR Charlotte                1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Amy Collins               SO Wake Forest              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Abigail Jones             FR William & Mary           1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Emily Fulton              FR VMI                         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Minna McFarland           FR William & Mary              NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Savannah Craib            SO William & Mary              NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Riley Brandon             SR Liberty                     NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Erika Jackson             JR Liberty                     NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Katy Harriman             SO Radford                     NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Kacie Sledge              SR Charlotte                   NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Jasmine Thompson          SR East Carolina               NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Amiaya Carey              FR VCU                         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Audrey Florence           SO App State                   NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Christina Solomon         SO VCU                         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Monica Mallory            SO Radford                     NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Lauren Gulley             JR Charlotte                   NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Progression: 3.35 - 3.50 - 3.65 - 3.80 - 3.95 - 4.10 -4.23-10cm
   Rector FH:   4.65m  1/15/2010   Lacy Janson, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Clark               JR Duke                     4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cameron Overstreet        SR North Carolina           4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Erin Champion             SR Tennessee                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.23 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Madison Heath             FR Duke                     3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brittany Hull             FR North Carolina           3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Elizabeth Powell          SR William & Mary           3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kristen Lee               SO Virginia Tech            3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ashley Kessler            JR ETSU                     3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rayna Yvars               FR North Carolina           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Morgan Allen              SO Tennessee                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Katie Adair                  Unattached                  NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Taylor Drummonds          SO East Carolina               NH            
     3.35 3.50 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Katie Nageotte            SR Team Pacer                  NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Unseeded
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.23 - 3.43 - 3.63 - 3.78 - 10cm
   Rector FH:   4.65m  1/15/2010   Lacy Janson, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erinn Schaal              JR Virginia Tech            3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.23 3.43 3.63 3.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Madison Bragg             SO Wake Forest              3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.23 3.43 3.63 3.78 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Nina Ullom                SR William & Mary           3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.23 3.43 3.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Chandler Fraley           SO Liberty                  3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.23 3.43 3.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Sydney Cook               SR App State                3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.23 3.43 3.63 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Mariel Finger             FR Liberty                  3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.23 3.43 3.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Allyson Sherlock          SR Charlotte                3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.23 3.43 3.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brittany Plummer          SO Charlotte                3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.23 3.43 3.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Brooke Shelton            SO Liberty                  3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.23 3.43 3.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Rachel Neagle             SO East Carolina            3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.43 
        O  XXX 
 11 Elizabeth Rodes           SO Charlotte                3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.43 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Audrey Diener             JR App State                   NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan Knight             FR NC A&T                      NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Debra Domermuth           SR App State                   NH            
     3.23 3.43 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Emily Fulton              FR VMI                         NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Adell Remsberg            SO East Carolina               NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Melinda Hersey            SR Elon                        NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Shelton            FR William & Mary              NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Claire Smith              SR Elon                        NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 5.60m
   Rector FH:   6.67m  2/5/2010    Shara Proctor, Florida                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Lott                 SO East Carolina            5.88m   19-03.50 
      4.67m  5.88m  FOUL  5.66m  5.52m  PASS
  2 Brittany Bryant           SO East Carolina            5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  5.86m  FOUL  FOUL  5.85m  5.78m
  3 Felecia Majors            SO Tennessee                5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  FOUL  5.70m            
  4 Cidaea' Woods             FR Tennessee                5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.49m  5.53m  5.66m  5.74m  5.81m  5.73m
  5 Dejah Hayes               SO Charlotte                5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.55m  5.41m  5.59m  FOUL  5.69m  FOUL
  6 Timia Easley              FR ETSU                     5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  FOUL  FOUL  5.28m  5.55m  FOUL
  7 Imani McGhee              FR NC A&T                   5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.61m  5.34m  FOUL  5.62m  5.42m  5.37m
  8 Janel Francis             JR Richmond                 5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  FOUL  FOUL  5.47m  5.45m  FOUL
  9 Alexis Gannon             FR North Carolina           5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  FOUL  5.34m  FOUL
 10 Dana Mercer               SO Liberty                  5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.27m  5.52m  5.51m            
 11 Karly Gregory             SO Duke                     5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Carina Peter              JR VCU                      5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.49m            
 13 Chelsey Hargrave          FR App State                5.40m   17-08.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  5.40m            
 14 Kaytlyn Gill              FR App State                5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL            
 14 De'Nisha Smith            SO VCU                      5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL            
 16 Brielyn Rogers            SO Tennessee                5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Evelyn Putman             SR Charlotte                5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.11m  5.26m  FOUL            
 18 Krystal Clarke            SO App State                5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  PASS            
 19 Lydia Laws                FR Elon                     5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Jessica Morgan            SR Charlotte                5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Mia McClain               FR VMI                      5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m            
 22 Jamiecka Baker            SR Radford                  5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Sarah Fulgham             SR VCU                      5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.08m            
 24 Melissa Rohwer            SR Liberty                  5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Morgan Harris             SO Radford                  5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Kiersten Bell             FR Duke                     5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Bria Anderson             FR VMI                      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Madison Rayfield          SO East Carolina            4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Susannah Philbrick        SO William & Mary           4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  FOUL            
 30 Liz Montague              FR Richmond                 4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Jessica Shelton           SO Radford                  4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  4.65m  FOUL            
 32 Kennedy Smith             FR VMI                      3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carrie Abraham            JR Elon                      FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 11.60m
   Rector FH:   14.23m  2/27/2010   Kimberly Williams, Florida State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janae Jones               JR Liberty                 12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.91m  11.61m  11.75m  12.01m  11.69m  11.50m
  2 Francesca Evans           SO NC A&T                  11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.70m  11.99m  FOUL  11.84m  11.96m  FOUL
  3 Liz Montague              FR Richmond                11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.96m  FOUL  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Carina Peter              JR VCU                     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.40m
  5 Alexis Gannon             FR North Carolina          11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.73m  11.56m  11.78m  11.77m  11.75m  FOUL
  6 Nicole Alexander          SR ETSU                    11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  11.02m  11.37m  11.62m
  7 Jasmine Lackey            FR VCU                     11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.20m  11.13m
  8 Lekasha Ejindu            FR App State               11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Kaytlyn Gill              FR App State               11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  10.90m  PASS
 10 Jada Cunningham           FR East Carolina           11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Jamiecka Baker            SR Radford                 10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Chelsey Hargrave          FR App State               10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.81m  FOUL            
 13 Jasmine Trogdon           FR Charlotte               10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Susannah Philbrick        SO William & Mary          10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL            
 14 Yasmine Artis             FR Charlotte               10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Jordan Banks              FR Wake Forest             10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Kennedy Smith             FR VMI                     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Julia Logan               FR VMI                     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jayna Coyle               SO Elon                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dejah Hayes               SO Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brielyn Rogers            SO Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Melissa Rohwer            SR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jasmine Thompson          SR East Carolina             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 13.00m
   Rector FH:   19.48m  2/14/2004   Cleopatra Borel, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cassie Wertman            JR Tennessee               16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  16.61m  FOUL  FOUL  16.72m  FOUL
  2 Brianna Tate              JR App State               15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.49m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL
  3 Renee Reives              SR VMI                     13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.12m  13.63m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m
  4 Victoria Ebert            FR Charlotte               13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.70m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nicole Chavis             JR NC State                13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.10m
  6 Breanna Warren            SO Elon                    13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  13.39m
  7 Erica Brand               SR Duke                    13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.33m  13.36m  13.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Briana Ratchford          JR VCU                     13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m
  9 Galissia Cause            FR East Carolina           13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  FOUL
 10 Alyssa Dunn               JR NC State                13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.63m  13.18m  FOUL            
 11 Ashley Muschiatti         FR App State               13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.76m  13.00m  FOUL            
 12 Sequoia Watkins           JR NC State                12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.90m  FOUL            
 13 Nailha Rose-Delia         SO Radford                 12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Emily Campbell            FR Wake Forest             12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  12.63m  FOUL            
 15 Mohogany Baker            FR East Carolina           12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Casidy Callahan-Howard    SO Wake Forest             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Jasmine Suydam            SR App State               12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  12.17m  FOUL            
 18 Shania Williams           FR Radford                 11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL            
 19 Bryanna Hames             FR Elon                    11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Dasiana Larson            FR Liberty                 11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Toby Jo Klauenberg        SR Charlotte               11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Jennifer Nicholson Smith  SR Liberty                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.48m            
 23 Kourtney Edwards-Campbel  FR East Carolina           11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Holly Arey                FR Liberty                 11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Latasha Williams          FR VCU                     11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  11.15m  FOUL            
 26 Majayla Holland           FR Elon                    11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m            
 27 Sherri Owens              SR NC A&T                  11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m            
 28 Maggie Kooken             SO Radford                 10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Demetria Dickens          JR NC A&T                  10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m            
 30 Andrea Vahoua             FR Wake Forest              9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.43m            
 31 Evelyn Putman             SR Charlotte                9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tyesha Jones              JR ETSU                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eva Vivod                 SO Virginia Tech             FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Irena Sediva              SO Virginia Tech             FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Imani Abraham             FR NC A&T                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 15.00m
   Rector FH:   23.73m  1/9/2009    Amber Campbell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Chavis             JR NC State                20.00m   65-07.50 
      19.85m  FOUL  FOUL  20.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sequoia Watkins           JR NC State                18.19m   59-08.25 
      17.46m  18.19m  17.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jocelyn Williams          SR Liberty                 18.00m   59-00.75 
      17.31m  18.00m  17.12m  17.91m  17.94m  FOUL
  4 Avana Story               JR North Carolina          17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.40m  FOUL  17.23m  17.46m  17.97m  17.90m
  5 Dawn Early                SR East Carolina           17.55m   57-07.00 
      16.63m  17.55m  16.36m  16.56m  16.90m  FOUL
  6 Kaylee Redon              JR East Carolina           17.54m   57-06.50 
      FOUL  15.40m  16.38m  17.54m  17.26m  17.22m
  7 Mohogany Baker            FR East Carolina           17.51m   57-05.50 
      FOUL  16.97m  FOUL  17.06m  16.94m  17.51m
  8 Andrea Vahoua             FR Wake Forest             17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.07m  16.73m  FOUL  16.91m  FOUL  17.11m
  9 Brianna Tate              JR App State               17.00m   55-09.25 
      15.81m  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL  16.47m  16.05m
 10 Alyssa Dunn               JR NC State                15.80m   51-10.00 
      FOUL  15.80m  FOUL            
 11 Jennifer Nicholson Smith  SR Liberty                 15.54m   51-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.54m            
 12 Casidy Callahan-Howard    SO Wake Forest             15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.11m  15.27m  15.53m            
 13 Victoria Ebert            FR Charlotte               15.46m   50-08.75 
      12.69m  15.46m  FOUL            
 14 Leia Mistowski            FR William & Mary          15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.17m  FOUL  15.34m            
 15 Tyesha Jones              JR ETSU                    15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.58m  15.23m  FOUL            
 16 India McWhorter           SO App State               15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  14.94m  FOUL            
 17 Victoria Merriweather     SO Charlotte               15.09m   49-06.25 
      13.38m  FOUL  15.09m            
 18 Toby Jo Klauenberg        SR Charlotte               15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  FOUL            
 19 Ashley Muschiatti         FR App State               14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Jada Roberts              JR VCU                     14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.36m            
 21 Stephanie Skove           SR Duke                    14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Dasiana Larson            FR Liberty                 14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  14.10m  FOUL            
 23 Briana O'Grady            SO Elon                    13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Logan Edwards             JR VMI                     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Emmalane Hale             SR Radford                 13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Demetria Dickens          JR NC A&T                  13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.18m            
 27 Nailha Rose-Delia         SO Radford                 12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.98m            
 28 Imani Abraham             FR NC A&T                  12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL            
 29 Jennifer Jarvis           SR Elon                    11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  FOUL            
 30 Danielle Holdren          FR Tennessee               11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Ashleigh Banks            FR VCU                     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Denise O'Rourke           FR VCU                     10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m            
 -- Sherri Owens              SR NC A&T                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ashlen Veatch             JR Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 M
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Rector FH:    6.51  2/28/2009   Jacoby Ford, Clemson                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keith Ricks                  Unattached                6.67Q  5 
  2 Maurice Eaddy             SO NC A&T                    6.73Q  3  6.723
  3 Ncincilili Titi           FR South Carolina            6.88Q  2 
  4 Darius Watkins            FR Virginia Tech             6.91Q  1 
  5 Dante Price               SO Virginia Tech             6.93Q  4 
  6 Kendall Kee               SR South Carolina            6.73q  3  6.727
  7 Anthony Bynum             SR Charlotte                 6.86q  5 
  8 Joshua Peoples            SO NC A&T                    6.92q  5 
  9 Marshall McRae            SR App State                 6.94   2  6.933
 10 Matthew Moore             SO ETSU                      6.94   5  6.934
 11 Joe Wilson                SR East Carolina             6.96   4 
 12 Jeff Hendricks            JR Charlotte                 7.01   4 
 13 Stephen Racanelli         SO Liberty                   7.02   1  7.011
 14 William Buckley           SO App State                 7.02   1  7.013
 14 Michael Neal              JR East Carolina             7.02   2  7.013
 16 Joey Imhoff               SR Liberty                   7.04   1  7.039
 16 Lamaris Reed              JR VMI                       7.04   4  7.039
 18 Aron Long                 JR VMI                       7.05   3 
 19 Jamahl Plunkett           FR Charlotte                 7.06   5 
 20 Quashawn Cunningham       FR NC State                  7.10   3 
 21 JR Smith                  FR Duke                      7.14   5 
 22 Aklesso Agama             SO Liberty                   7.15   3 
 23 Desmond Smallwood         JR VCU                       7.16   4 
 24 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                      7.17   2  7.161
 25 Kareem Payne              FR VCU                       7.17   1  7.164
 26 Alex Hedrick              SO William & Mary            7.17   2  7.170
 27 Brett Bofinger            FR Duke                      7.22   2 
 28 Cameron Cooper            SO NC State                  7.23   5 
 29 Alex Krall                JR Wake Forest               7.29   4 
 30 Xavier Waller             JR VCU                       7.32   3 
 31 Dominic Burkett              William & Mary            7.39   4 
 32 Mackenzie Muldoon         FR Virginia Tech             7.49   2 
 33 Grant Rivers              FR NC State                  7.67   1 
 -- Caleb Gabriel             SO NC A&T                      FS   3 
 
Men 60 M
================================================================
   Rector FH:    6.51  2/28/2009   Jacoby Ford, Clemson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurice Eaddy             SO NC A&T                    6.67  
  2 Ncincilili Titi           FR South Carolina            6.81  
  3 Joshua Peoples            SO NC A&T                    6.82  
  4 Anthony Bynum             SR Charlotte                 6.86  
  5 Dante Price               SO Virginia Tech             6.93  
  6 Darius Watkins            FR Virginia Tech             6.94  
  7 Kendall Kee               SR South Carolina            8.26  
 
Men 200 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   20.42  2/18/2006   Milton Campbell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ncincilili Titi           FR South Carolina           21.32   4 
  2 Anthony Bynum             SR Charlotte                21.39   1 
  3 Jon McCants                  Unattached               21.40   2 
  4 Desmond Lawrence          SR NC A&T                   21.58   2 
  5 Christian Coleman         FR Tennessee                21.62   1 
  6 Dante Price               SO Virginia Tech            21.81   2 
  7 Joe Wilson                SR East Carolina            21.89   4 
  8 Caleb Gabriel             SO NC A&T                   21.97   3 
  9 Nathan Strother           FR Tennessee                21.99   2 
 10 Joshua Peoples            SO NC A&T                   22.08   5 
 11 Greg Chiles               FR South Carolina           22.13   7 
 12 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                     22.26   6  22.252
 13 Jerimy Strainge           SO Tennessee                22.26   1  22.253
 14 William Buckley           SO App State                22.30   5  22.295
 15 Stephen Racanelli         SO Liberty                  22.30   3  22.298
 16 Michael Neal              JR East Carolina            22.40   3 
 17 Aron Long                 JR VMI                      22.47   5 
 18 Marshall McRae            SR App State                22.48   6 
 19 Jalen Tyson               FR Charlotte                22.50   7 
 20 Jeff Hendricks            JR Charlotte                22.66   6 
 21 Brett Bofinger            FR Duke                     22.67   8 
 22 Lamaris Reed              JR VMI                      22.68   7 
 23 Desmond Smallwood         JR VCU                      22.78   7 
 24 Joey Imhoff               SR Liberty                  22.97   4 
 25 Marquis Gilchrist         FR Liberty                  23.25   3 
 26 Cameron Cooper            SO NC State                 23.43   8 
 27 Kareem Payne              FR VCU                      23.47   5 
 28 Javon Guerrier            FR VMI                      23.54   8 
 29 Kyle Martin               JR VCU                      23.61   8 
 30 Josh Gandy                SO NC State                 23.86   7 
 31 Dorian Williams           FR NC State                 23.97   6 
 32 Calvin Park               FR Duke                     24.40   2 
 -- Jordan Martin             FR East Carolina               DQ   5 
 
Men 300 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   32.32  1/22/2010   Torrin Lawrence, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Strother           FR Tennessee                34.11   1 
  2 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                     34.74   1 
  3 Xavier Brown              FR East Carolina            34.78   2 
  4 Julian Jackson            SR VMI                      34.79   4 
  5 Tehquin Warrick           SR VCU                      34.92   4 
  6 Stephen Racanelli         SO Liberty                  34.94   3 
  7 Brett Bofinger            FR Duke                     35.19   2 
  8 Matt Rodio                JR Duke                     35.67   3 
  9 Christopher Boyd          JR Charlotte                35.73   3 
 10 Malik Elion               FR Tennessee                35.89   4 
 11 Jordan Martin             FR East Carolina            35.96   2 
 12 Dylan Anderson            FR William & Mary           36.03   5 
 13 Jeff Jacobs               FR Liberty                  36.23   6 
 14 Michael Kokal             FR Virginia Tech            36.28   5 
 15 Matthew Moore             SO ETSU                     36.43   1 
 16 Austin Kolko              FR Virginia Tech            36.51   7 
 17 Alex Merritt              SO Virginia Tech            36.53   7 
 18 Zayd Abdul-Ali            FR VCU                      36.79   6 
 19 Cameron Cooper            SO NC State                 36.79   5 
 20 Andrew Gould              FR VMI                      36.81   6 
 21 Javon Guerrier            FR VMI                      36.83   5 
 22 William Adams             FR Charlotte                36.84   6 
 23 Marquis Gilchrist         FR Liberty                  37.45   4 
 24 Rodney Johnson            SO East Carolina            37.51   3 
 -- Drew Barker               FR Charlotte                   DQ   7 
 -- Jerimy Strainge           SO Tennessee                   DQ   1 
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   45.87  2/18/2006   Milton Campbell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ceo Ways                  SO North Carolina           46.73   1 
  2 Clayton Gravesande        SR South Carolina           46.93   1 
  3 Ryan Bermudez             SO South Carolina           48.36   2 
  4 Will Krehnbrink           SO NC State                 48.49   2 
  5 Raphael Rojas             SR App State                48.51   1 
  6 Kenneth Selmon            FR North Carolina           48.61   2 
  7 Ryan Hastings             FR App State                49.35   9 
  8 Kwame Donyinah            SO North Carolina           49.38   3  49.377
  9 Dajuan Harding            FR NC A&T                   49.38   5  49.378
 10 Brian Davis               JR NC State                 49.45   3 
 11 Saadiq Sweezer            FR Charlotte                49.56   3 
 12 Dorian Claggett           SO NC A&T                   49.59   2 
 13 Brian Hamilton            SR Charlotte                49.60   5 
 14 Julian Jackson            SR VMI                      49.67   6 
 15 Phillip Bryant            SO Charlotte                49.74   6 
 16 Greg Chiles               FR South Carolina           49.89   4 
 17 Michael Williams          SO ETSU                     50.00   4 
 18 Joshua Hanna              SO App State                50.55   4 
 19 Michael Wilson            SO Duke                     50.60   7 
 20 Ryan Versen               SR Liberty                  50.63   5 
 21 Shannon Patterson         FR NC State                 50.64   7 
 22 Desmond Dowling           FR East Carolina            50.71   4 
 23 Andrew Gould              FR VMI                      50.80   9 
 24 Levi Mack                 FR Liberty                  51.06   7 
 25 Christian Vail            JR Duke                     51.10   3 
 26 Austin Kolko              FR Virginia Tech            51.20   7 
 27 Daniel Belk               SO North Carolina           51.22   4 
 28 Alex Merritt              SO Virginia Tech            51.23   6 
 29 Kyle Miles                JR East Carolina            51.25   8 
 30 Acey Calhoun              FR NC State                 51.36   8 
 31 Barry Harris              SO NC A&T                   51.53   3 
 32 Troy Sevachko             SO William & Mary           51.65   8 
 33 Michael Kokal             FR Virginia Tech            51.90   6 
 34 Rodney Johnson            SO East Carolina            51.92   5 
 35 Nicholas Buckingham       FR VCU                      52.53   6 
 36 Robert Jacowleff          FR Wake Forest              53.31   9 
 -- Javonte Lipsey            JR North Carolina              DQ   1 
 
Men 600 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   1:18.06  1/20/2012   David Verburg, GMU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prince Owusu-Mensah       SR Virginia Tech          1:20.60   1 
  2 Thomas Miller             JR ETSU                   1:20.84   1 
  3 Abdur Rahman-Kelly        FR NC State               1:20.92   2 
  4 Dylan Murphy              SO Duke                   1:20.98   2 
  5 Antonio Carter            SR Tennessee              1:21.21   2 
  6 Martin Dally              SR Virginia Tech          1:21.38   1 
  7 Marquavious Johnson       FR East Carolina          1:21.66   3 
  8 Kevin DeWillie            SR Virginia Tech          1:21.66   1 
  9 Kyle Francis              FR Duke                   1:21.87   2 
 10 Trevor Hope               SR Liberty                1:21.99   3 
 11 Nigel Redic               SR South Carolina         1:22.27   3 
 12 Levi Mack                 FR Liberty                1:23.54   2 
 13 George Moore              SR VCU                    1:23.73   1 
 14 Bret Freed                   Unattached             1:23.83   2 
 15 John Archie               FR Wake Forest            1:23.90   4 
 16 Michael Wilson            SO Duke                   1:23.96   4 
 17 Troy Sevachko             SO William & Mary         1:24.71   3 
 18 Chandler Chase            SO East Carolina          1:24.94   4 
 19 Jalen Ware                SO East Carolina          1:25.50   3 
 20 Brady Wilson              SO Wake Forest            1:26.07   4 
 21 Erin Jenkins              SO NC State               1:29.95   4 
 -- Brandon Dunford           JR Charlotte                   DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   1:47.49  2/26/1999   Anders Christiansen, William & Mary       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Neal Wanliss            SR North Carolina         1:52.02   1 
  2 Dylan Murphy              SO Duke                   1:54.43   1 
  3 Kyle Francis              FR Duke                   1:54.59   1 
  4 Clay Jones                SO NC State               1:55.17   2 
  5 Abdur Rahman-Kelly        FR NC State               1:57.17   2 
  6 Cory Nicholls             SO North Carolina         1:57.24   1 
  7 David Conner              FR NC A&T                 1:57.34   3 
  8 Jorge Montes              SO East Carolina          1:57.35   2 
  9 Corey Aiken               FR NC A&T                 1:57.37   3 
 10 Abel Tecle                SO East Carolina          1:57.91   3 
 11 Justin Lane               SO East Carolina          1:58.07   3 
 12 John Spencer Wolfe        SR NC State               1:58.79   2 
 13 Andrew Garrett            FR Liberty                1:58.89   3 
 14 Jomar Aryee               JR William & Mary         2:00.25   2 
 15 Ryan Thomas               FR William & Mary         2:02.46   3 
 
Men 1000 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   2:19.83  2013        Cory Leslie, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon Holden              SO Wake Forest            2:25.09   3 
  2 Vincent Ciattei           FR Virginia Tech          2:25.87   3 
  3 Ian Milder                FR NC State               2:26.02   2 
  4 Thomas Curtin             JR Virginia Tech          2:26.03   2 
  5 Patrick Joseph            FR Virginia Tech          2:26.18   1 
  6 Kyle Graves               SR Wake Forest            2:27.02   2 
  7 Grant Pollock             SR Virginia Tech          2:27.56   1 
  8 John Griffin Carmichael   FR Virginia Tech          2:27.78   3 
  9 Sean Kelly                FR Duke                   2:27.90   1 
 10 Ryan Hagen                   Unattached             2:27.94   1 
 11 Graham Crawford           JR NC State               2:28.01   1 
 12 Pol Solanelles            SO East Carolina          2:28.20   2 
 13 Sandy Roberts                Unattached             2:28.39   1 
 14 Chase Hilton              FR Tennessee              2:28.70   3 
 15 Sebastian Fischbach       FR Wake Forest            2:28.82   4 
 16 Vibushan Sivakumaran      JR NC State               2:29.30   2 
 17 Matthew Warriner          SO ETSU                   2:29.47   2 
 18 Jack Driggs               JR North Carolina         2:29.99   2 
 19 Kevin Cianfarini             Unattached             2:30.10   3 
 20 Jack Stoney               FR North Carolina         2:30.15   4 
 21 Carl Walton Jr.           JR Charlotte              2:30.29   3 
 22 Stuart Robertson          SO Virginia Tech          2:30.89   4 
 23 Bakri Abushouk            FR NC State               2:31.11   2 
 24 Travis Correa             SO Virginia Tech          2:32.96   4 
 25 Haydn Borghetti-Metz      FR ETSU                   2:33.03   3 
 26 Calvin Wood               SO VCU                    2:33.18   4 
 27 Josh Willard              FR VMI                    2:34.50   4 
 28 Darren White              SO NC A&T                 2:36.40   4 
 29 Richard Cappetta          JR William & Mary         2:37.14   4 
 30 Chris Crowder             FR Liberty                2:37.44   4 
 31 Josh Barrett              FR Charlotte              2:37.82   4 
 32 Michael Carter               Unattached             2:38.59   4 
 33 Kent Mann                 SO Charlotte              2:38.73   3 
 34 Andrew Crowell            FR Liberty                2:39.13   4 
 35 Drew Kelley               FR Tennessee              2:40.50   3 
 
Men 1 Mile
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   3:58.33  2/3/2012    Ryan Hill, NC State                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate McClafferty          SR Duke                   4:03.40   1 
  2 Donnie Cowart                Unattached             4:06.85   1 
  3 Brian Schoepfer           SR Duke                   4:07.74   1 
  4 Jacob Thomson             FR NC State               4:07.84   1 
  5 Darren Barlow             JR Virginia Tech          4:07.88   1 
  6 Daniel Jaskowak           FR Virginia Tech          4:09.18   1 
  7 Nick Link                 FR NC State               4:09.29   1 
  8 Henry Farley              SR Duke                   4:10.04   1 
  9 Andrew Gaiser             FR Virginia Tech          4:11.77   1 
 10 Ryan Walling              JR North Carolina         4:11.85   1 
 11 Avery Martin              JR VMI                    4:12.80   2 
 12 Jake Poyner               SO Wake Forest            4:13.31   2 
 13 Logan Carroll             FR North Carolina         4:14.96   2 
 14 Angus Baldwin             JR ETSU                   4:16.02   2 
 15 Ashkan Mohammadi          FR Virginia Tech          4:16.11   2 
 16 Jorge Montes              SO East Carolina          4:17.16   2 
 17 Brent Musselman              Unattached             4:17.33   2 
 18 Michael Tamayo            SR Charlotte              4:19.02   3 
 19 Evan Little               JR Wake Forest            4:19.43   3 
 20 Kurtis Steck              SO William & Mary         4:20.09   3 
 21 Alexander Giacco          SO Wake Forest            4:20.93   3 
 22 Adam Chase                JR ETSU                   4:21.30   2 
 23 Bobby Mintz               JR NC State               4:21.42   1 
 24 Abel Tecle                SO East Carolina          4:21.54   2 
 25 Dawson Connell            FR William & Mary         4:22.88   3 
 26 Sean Helmke               JR VMI                    4:24.91   3 
 27 Cameron Francis           FR Liberty                4:25.14   4 
 28 Luke Phillips             SO VMI                    4:28.56   4 
 29 Saeed Jones               SR NC A&T                 4:29.08   4 
 30 Jesus Amezquita              Unattached             4:29.18   4 
 31 Daniel Rau                   Unattached             4:29.36   3 
 32 Nick Rotz                 JR Charlotte              4:29.96   3 
 33 Mike Higgins              FR North Carolina         4:31.33   2 
 34 Perry Cabean              JR NC A&T                 4:31.66   4 
 35 Will Henderson            FR App State              4:32.34   3 
 36 Matthew Joyner            JR ETSU                   4:33.47   2 
 37 Andrew Eason                 Unattached             4:33.76   3 
 38 Steve Stowe               FR NC A&T                 4:35.36   4 
 39 Austin Lushinski          SO VCU                    4:36.12   4 
 40 Justin Lane               SO East Carolina          4:36.34   4 
 41 Jacob Onifer              JR Liberty                4:46.71   4 
 -- Sandy Roberts                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Louis Paone               FR Liberty                    DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 M
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   7:53.26  1/22/1999   Tim Broe, Alabama                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Juan Campos               JR Virginia Tech          8:15.34   1 
  2 Neil Gourley              FR Virginia Tech          8:16.30   1 
  3 Austin Whitelaw           JR Tennessee              8:23.23   1 
  4 Mark Derrick              JR North Carolina         8:24.36   1 
  5 Blake Udland              JR Duke                   8:24.55   1 
  6 Trevor Sleight            SO William & Mary         8:26.80   1 
  7 Kyle Walter               SR Tennessee              8:29.98   1 
  8 Titus Koech               FR Liberty                8:31.94   1 
  9 Faris Sakallah               Unattached             8:33.36   1 
 10 Nathaniel Hermsmeier      JR William & Mary         8:34.51   1 
 11 Zach Greth                SR Charlotte              8:38.78   1 
 12 Daniel DeNijs             JR VMI                    8:39.05   2 
 13 Josh Cox                  SR App State              8:39.14   2 
 14 Jack Little               JR Tennessee              8:40.38   2 
 15 Eddie Merenda             JR Duke                   8:40.50   1 
 16 Getisso Dentamo           SR Charlotte              8:41.18   1 
 17 Ben Sterett               JR Charlotte              8:41.43   1 
 18 James Miller              SR ETSU                   8:41.48   2 
 19 Sam Hibbs                 JR Liberty                8:43.66   1 
 20 Thomas Ross               SR Wake Forest            8:43.79   2 
 21 Carl Oberfeitinger        FR ETSU                   8:44.65   2 
 22 Evan Laratta              SO App State              8:45.20   2 
 23 J.R. Creekmore            SR Tennessee              8:47.63   2 
 24 Conner Crowley            SR Wake Forest            8:49.73   1 
 25 William Fayette           JR Wake Forest            8:54.05   2 
 26 Mohamed Adam              SR VCU                    9:01.84   2 
 27 Brandon White             SO VMI                    9:03.84   2 
 28 Micah Ellington           FR VMI                    9:09.42   2 
 29 Luke Jelen                FR Liberty                9:10.74   2 
 30 Matthew Earman            SR VCU                    9:15.71   2 
 -- Zach Barker                  Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 M
================================================================
   Rector FH:   13:47.48  2/9/2001    Matthew Lane, Wiilliam & Mary            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Mulherin          SO North Carolina        14:23.38  
  2 William Rooney            JR Duke                  14:27.47  
  3 Joe Sansone               SO North Carolina        14:31.50  
  4 Mitchell McLeod           SO North Carolina        15:00.74  
  5 Jaiden Brandt                Unattached            15:03.33  
  6 Kyle McFoy                SR App State             15:04.66  
  7 Hartnel Paultre           SR VMI                   15:38.54  
  8 Pat Woodford                 Unattached            15:42.42  
  9 Chris Anderson            JR App State             15:48.78  
 10 Patrick Spahn             JR VMI                   15:51.88  
 11 Matthew Earman            SR VCU                   16:09.60  
 12 Austin Lushinski          SO VCU                   16:37.86  
 -- Ryan Walling              JR North Carolina             DNF  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Rector FH:    7.50  2001        Allen Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Moore              FR South Carolina            7.90Q  4 
  2 Jussi Kanervo             SO South Carolina            8.04Q  1  8.032
  2 Vincent Wyatt                Unattached                8.04Q  3  8.032
  4 Ikem Okwudiafor           SR Wake Forest               8.34Q  2 
  5 Xavier Brown              FR East Carolina             8.40Q  5  8.396
  6 Todd Townsend             SO NC A&T                    8.05q  1 
  7 Aaron Simpson             SO Virginia Tech             8.35q  4 
  8 Kyle Martin               JR VCU                       8.36q  4 
  9 Kevin Francis             FR NC A&T                    8.38   2  8.379
 10 Alex Krall                JR Wake Forest               8.38   4  8.380
 11 Jalen Hunter              FR Tennessee                 8.40   3  8.399
 12 Thomas Jones              SO NC A&T                    8.45   1 
 13 Demonte Wilson            SO East Carolina             8.46   3 
 14 Lee Warren                FR VMI                       8.50   1 
 15 Travis Phillips           SO East Carolina             8.51   5 
 16 Drew Barker               FR Charlotte                 8.52   3 
 17 Michael Williams          SO ETSU                      8.55   4 
 18 Dylan Anderson            FR William & Mary            8.56   5  8.554
 19 Tionne Barmer             FR Duke                      8.56   3  8.555
 20 Benjamin Johnson          FR ETSU                      8.56   5  8.559
 21 Dorian Williams           FR NC State                  8.63   3  8.629
 22 Josh Gandy                SO NC State                  8.63   1  8.630
 23 Davon Guerrier            FR VMI                       8.68   2 
 24 Alex Merritt              SO Virginia Tech             8.76   4 
 25 Grant Rivers              FR NC State                  8.82   5 
 26 Nathan Jeffers            SO Charlotte                 8.83   2 
 27 Quincy Murphy             SR VMI                       8.84   2 
 28 Nathan Rivera             SO ETSU                      8.89   1 
 29 Austin Kolko              FR Virginia Tech             8.90   5 
 30 Calvin Park               FR Duke                      8.91   2 
 31 Zach Davis                SO Liberty                   9.50   2 
 -- Joshua Dunston            JR Charlotte                   FS   4 
 -- Dondre Echols             JR South Carolina              FS   5 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
   Rector FH:    7.50  2001        Allen Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent Wyatt                Unattached                7.83  
  2 Jussi Kanervo             SO South Carolina            7.93  
  3 Isaiah Moore              FR South Carolina            7.94  
  4 Kyle Martin               JR VCU                       8.13  
  5 Ikem Okwudiafor           SR Wake Forest               8.17  
  6 Xavier Brown              FR East Carolina             8.22  
  7 Aaron Simpson             SO Virginia Tech             8.37  
  8 Todd Townsend             SO NC A&T                    8.91  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
   Rector FH:   3:07.08  1999        Baylor, Baylor                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina                                      3:12.01   1 
     1) Greg Chiles FR                  2) Clayton Gravesande SR          
     3) Jussi Kanervo SO                4) Ryan Bermudez SO               
  2 North Carolina                                      3:13.23   1 
     1) Kenneth Selmon FR               2) Ceo Ways SO                    
     3) O'Neal Wanliss SR               4) Javonte Lipsey JR              
  3 Tennessee                                           3:15.70   1 
     1) Christian Coleman FR            2) Jerimy Strainge SO             
     3) Nathan Strother FR              4) Malik Elion FR                 
  4 NC A&T                                              3:16.32   1 
     1) Dorian Claggett SO              2) Dajuan Harding FR              
     3) Barry Harris SO                 4) Keenan Smith SR                
  5 NC State  'B'                                       3:18.60   2 
     1) Acey Calhoun FR                 2) Erin Jenkins SO                
     3) Josh Gandy SO                   4) Dorian Williams FR             
  6 Charlotte                                           3:19.02   2 
     1) Brian Hamilton SR               2) Christopher Boyd JR            
     3) Phillip Bryant SO               4) Saadiq Sweezer FR              
  7 East Carolina                                       3:21.69   3 
     1) Xavier Brown FR                 2) Jordan Martin FR               
     3) John Crossley SO                4) Marquavious Johnson FR         
  8 VCU                                                 3:23.32   2 
     1) Tehquin Warrick SR              2) Desmond Smallwood JR           
     3) Nicholas Buckingham FR          4) George Moore SR                
  9 East Carolina  'B'                                  3:23.93   3 
     1) Rodney Johnson SO               2) Desmond Dowling FR             
     3) Kyle Miles JR                   4) Chandler Chase SO              
 10 ETSU                                                3:25.97   2 
     1) Michael Williams SO             2) Thomas Miller JR               
     3) Haydn Borghetti-Metz FR         4) Nathan Rivera SO               
 11 Liberty  'B'                                        3:26.14   2 
     1) Levi Mack FR                    2) Andrew Garrett FR              
     3) Jeff Jacobs FR                  4) Trevor Hope SR                 
 12 NC State                                            3:30.15   3 
     1) Shannon Patterson FR            2) Brian Davis JR                 
     3) Abdur Rahman-Kelly FR           4) Will Krehnbrink SO             
 -- NC State  'C'                                           DNF   3 
     1) Jonathan Knight FR              2) Clay Jones SO                  
     3) John Spencer Wolfe SR           4) Vibushan Sivakumaran JR        
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
   Rector FH:   9:33.73  2/12/1999   Arkansas, Arkansas                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ETSU                                               10:03.15  
     1) Angus Baldwin JR                2) A'Darrius Sanders JR           
     3) Thomas Miller JR                4) Matthew Warriner SO            
  2 Duke  'B'                                          10:03.26  
     1) Henry Farley SR                 2) Christian Vail JR              
     3) Dylan Newman JR                 4) Brian Schoepfer SR             
  3 Duke                                               10:09.25  
     1) Jordan Burton FR                2) Kyle Francis FR                
     3) Nate McClafferty SR             4) Sean Kelly FR                  
  4 App State                                          10:20.18  
     1) Evan Laratta SO                 2) Will Henderson FR              
     3) Joshua Hanna SO                 4) Ryan Hastings FR               
  5 VMI                                                10:20.81  
     1) Sean Helmke JR                  2) Davon Guerrier FR              
     3) Josh Willard FR                 4) Avery Martin JR                
  6 Liberty                                            10:40.36  
     1) Andrew Crowell FR               2) Jeff Jacobs FR                 
     3) Trevor Hope SR                  4) Cameron Francis FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.92 - 1.99 - 2.04 - 2.09 - 2.14 - 2.18 - 2.21-3cm
   Rector FH:   2.28m  2/14/1998   David Furman, Florida                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trey McRae                SR Charlotte                2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.92 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 2.21 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  2 Avion Jones               JR East Carolina            2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.92 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tyler Banks               FR East Carolina            2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Zach Davis                SO Liberty                  2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Joey Muzzio               JR East Carolina            1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.92 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Colt Sessions             FR Duke                     1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.92 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Xavier Waller             JR VCU                      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.92 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Andrew Pancoast           FR Duke                     1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.92 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cliff Obodo               JR NC A&T                   1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.92 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Grant Rivers              FR NC State                 1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.92 1.99 2.04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kyle Wheeler              SR Liberty                  1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 11 Ryan Shepard              FR Virginia Tech            1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 13 Nehemiah Lipford          FR NC A&T                   1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Nathan Rivera             SO ETSU                     1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Jared Sinsheimer          FR William & Mary           1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 William Kendall           FR Virginia Tech            1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jared Phillips            FR ETSU                        NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Caleb Conwell             FR Charlotte                   NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Cole Finch                JR App State                   NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Francis             FR NC A&T                      NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Quincy Murphy             SR VMI                         NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Tanner Riddle             FR ETSU                        NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph Hines              FR Charlotte                   NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Patrick Donigan           JR Liberty                     NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.62 - 4.77 - 4.92 - 5.07 - 5.22 - 5.37 - 5.47-5cm
   Rector FH:   5.80m  2/24/2001   Lawrence Johnson, adidas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Blankenship          JR Tennessee                5.70m   18-08.25 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 5.47 5.52 5.57 5.70 5.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  PPP    O   XO   XO    X 
  2 Chris Uhle                SR Virginia Tech            5.52m   18-01.25 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 5.47 5.52 5.57 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brian Mondschein             Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jared Allison             JR Virginia Tech            5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Chase Brannon                Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tyler Porter                 Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Drew Volz                    Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Michael Cyphers           JR Wake Forest              5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Henry Johnson             SR East Carolina            5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Brett Squibbs             SO ETSU                     5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brad Johnson              SO Virginia Tech            4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Derek O'Connell           SO William & Mary           4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 James Steck               FR Virginia Tech            4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Ocean Walter-Carlson         Unattached               4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.62 4.77 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Connor Hall               FR Duke                        NH            
     4.62 4.77 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Unseeded
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.32 - 4.52 - 4.72 - 4.92 - 10cm
   Rector FH:   5.80m  2/24/2001   Lawrence Johnson, adidas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillip Thomas            SO App State                4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 4.92 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ethan Smith               FR North Carolina           4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 4.92 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jonathan Denby            FR Wake Forest              4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ken Ritchey               SO Liberty                  4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Grant Holmes              SO VMI                      4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 4.92 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Carson Waters             FR Liberty                  4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 4.92 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chris Winkle              SR ETSU                     4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 4.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Patrick Quinn             JR App State                4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Jeffrey Linta             SO Virginia Tech            4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Alex Barker               SO Liberty                  4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Lucas Wratschko           SO William & Mary           4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Matt Layne                SO App State                4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Jordan Hatfield           FR Duke                     4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Alex Krall                JR Wake Forest              4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.32 4.52 4.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 James Harris              JR Charlotte                4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.32 4.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Dylan Spadaccini          JR East Carolina            4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.32 4.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nathan Jeffers            SO Charlotte                   NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Hedrick              SO William & Mary              NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Sean Connolly             SR VMI                         NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Ransom              SR Charlotte                   NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Grant Rivers              FR NC State                    NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Lomax                SR App State                   NH            
     4.32 4.52 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ryan Enos                 SO VCU                         NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 6.70m
   Rector FH:   8.21m  2/27/2009   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trey McRae                SR Charlotte                7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.82m  7.32m  7.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Frank Quarles             SO NC A&T                   7.67m   25-02.00 
      FOUL  7.60m  FOUL  7.53m  7.67m  7.50m
  3 Christian Coleman         FR Tennessee                7.27m   23-10.25 
      6.78m  7.27m  7.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 David Prince              SO Virginia Tech            7.24m   23-09.00 
      FOUL  7.24m  7.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 D'Monte Farley            JR North Carolina           7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.69m  7.09m  FOUL  6.81m  FOUL  6.69m
  6 Isaiah Moore              FR South Carolina           7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.93m  FOUL  7.07m  6.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kimani Hoffman            FR App State                7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  7.02m  FOUL  6.66m  PASS  FOUL
  8 Zach Davis                SO Liberty                  6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.72m  6.96m  6.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Aklesso Agama             SO Liberty                  6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.84m  6.97m  6.82m  6.76m  FOUL  6.80m
 10 Marquis Noble             SR NC A&T                   6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.86m  6.96m  6.76m            
 11 Henry Bustle              SR App State                6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.83m  6.90m  6.91m            
 12 Keenan Smith              SR NC A&T                   6.81m   22-04.25 
      FOUL  6.81m  FOUL            
 13 Alex Hedrick              SO William & Mary           6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  6.63m  6.69m            
 14 Grant Emrie               SO Duke                     6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  6.61m  FOUL            
 15 Desmond Stearns           SR Charlotte                6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.51m  6.64m  FOUL            
 16 JR Smith                  FR Duke                     6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.61m  FOUL  6.63m            
 17 Benjamin Johnson          FR ETSU                     6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.59m  6.60m  FOUL            
 18 Racheed Davis             SO VCU                      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.29m  FOUL  6.57m            
 19 Eric Schmidt              JR Liberty                  6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.44m  6.56m  FOUL            
 20 Grant Rivers              FR NC State                 6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Anthony Campbell          JR Charlotte                6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.46m            
 22 Quincy Murphy             SR VMI                      6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL            
 23 Ashton Huey               SO Duke                     6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  6.38m  FOUL            
 23 Anthony Hurd              SR VCU                      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Mackenzie Muldoon         FR Virginia Tech            6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Jared Sinsheimer          FR William & Mary           6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Lamaris Reed              JR VMI                      6.32m   20-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.32m            
 27 Dominic Burkett              William & Mary           6.32m   20-09.00 
      FOUL  6.32m  FOUL            
 29 Alex Jebb                 SR Duke                     6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Dylan Spadaccini          JR East Carolina            6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Alex Krall                JR Wake Forest              6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Colt Sessions             FR Duke                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: No Minimum
   Rector FH:   16.80m  1/19/2001   Allen Simms, George Mason                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keenan Smith              SR NC A&T                  15.72m   51-07.00 
      13.81m  14.79m  14.92m  FOUL  15.41m  15.72m
  2 Anthony Campbell          JR Charlotte               15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.84m  15.10m  14.86m  14.99m  FOUL  15.30m
  3 Darrel Jones              FR Liberty                 14.87m   48-09.50 
      13.93m  14.28m  14.09m  14.21m  14.63m  14.87m
  4 Aklesso Agama             SO Liberty                 14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m  14.12m  13.75m
  5 Racheed Davis             SO VCU                     14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  14.04m  14.07m  14.15m
  6 Alex Jebb                 SR Duke                    14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  14.06m  13.75m
  7 D'Monte Farley            JR North Carolina          13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.65m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Desmond Stearns           SR Charlotte               13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  13.49m  FOUL
  9 Joseph Hines              FR Charlotte               12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  12.71m  12.61m  FOUL  12.21m  12.08m
 -- Avion Jones               JR East Carolina             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Grant Emrie               SO Duke                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kimani Hoffman            FR App State                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 15.00m
   Rector FH:   21.59m  2008        Adam Nelson, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tavis Bailey              SR Tennessee               19.11m   62-08.50 
      FOUL  18.13m  FOUL  FOUL  19.11m  FOUL
  2 Matthew Hoty              SR Tennessee               18.07m   59-03.50 
      16.78m  18.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stephen Boals             JR Duke                    17.91m   58-09.25 
      16.93m  17.47m  17.91m  17.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Olayinka [josh] Awontund  FR South Carolina          17.76m   58-03.25 
      17.18m  FOUL  17.76m  17.04m  FOUL  17.26m
  5 Brandon Ruffin            SR VCU                     16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.04m  16.47m  FOUL  15.96m  16.54m  FOUL
  6 Ryan Coles                SR VCU                     16.25m   53-03.75 
      16.25m  FOUL  15.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brian Waterfield          JR William & Mary          16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.62m  FOUL  16.11m  15.92m  FOUL  16.03m
  8 Max Adams                 FR Wake Forest             16.08m   52-09.25 
      14.11m  15.74m  16.08m  14.71m  FOUL  15.50m
  9 Jule Rich                 SR NC State                16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  15.54m  16.04m  FOUL  FOUL  16.02m
 10 Andrew Hines              FR VCU                     15.72m   51-07.00 
      14.85m  15.72m  FOUL            
 11 Nathan Milch              SO App State               15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.71m  15.61m  FOUL            
 12 David Scouten             JR Liberty                 15.54m   51-00.00 
      14.87m  FOUL  15.54m            
 13 Jordan White              JR VMI                     15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Sasha Dajia               FR Charlotte               15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.22m  15.03m  15.28m            
 15 John Maurins              FR Wake Forest             15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.61m  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Tim Abbott                SR Liberty                 15.05m   49-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.05m            
 17 Sterling Provins          FR Wake Forest             15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 John Leonard              JR App State               15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Collin McKenny               Unattached              14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.83m  FOUL            
 20 Adam Manns                JR East Carolina           14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Grant Sanchez             SO VMI                     14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Jalen Peterkin            SO East Carolina           14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Jacob Dunlap              SO ETSU                    14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.14m            
 24 Jon Beyle                 FR North Carolina          13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.79m            
 25 James Harris              JR Charlotte                9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- AJ Hicks                  JR North Carolina            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Trevor Van Asselt         FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Spencer Keck              SR ETSU                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 16.00m
   Rector FH:   23.69m  2013        Alexander Ziegler, Virginia Tech           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Brown             JR Tennessee               21.70m   71-02.50 
      FOUL  20.10m  FOUL  20.77m  21.70m  21.69m
  2 Tomas Kruzliak            JR Virginia Tech           21.42m   70-03.50 
      20.48m  21.03m  20.59m  21.41m  21.42m  FOUL
  3 Tavis Bailey              SR Tennessee               21.29m   69-10.25 
      18.89m  20.39m  21.29m  19.76m  FOUL  19.65m
  4 AJ Hicks                  JR North Carolina          20.75m   68-01.00 
      FOUL  19.84m  FOUL  20.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Clarence Gallop           SO South Carolina          19.68m   64-07.00 
      18.39m  19.68m  17.82m  FOUL  18.61m  18.50m
  6 Deon McAdoo               SR Tennessee               19.08m   62-07.25 
      FOUL  19.08m  18.65m  18.48m  FOUL  18.85m
  7 Brandon Ruffin            SR VCU                     18.93m   62-01.25 
      18.42m  18.63m  18.16m  17.70m  17.86m  18.93m
  8 Jule Rich                 SR NC State                18.76m   61-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Olayinka [josh] Awontund  FR South Carolina          18.69m   61-04.00 
      17.55m  18.69m  FOUL  18.60m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Charlie Ionata            SO Wake Forest             18.33m   60-01.75 
      16.91m  17.11m  18.33m            
 11 Josh Davis                FR NC State                18.26m   59-11.00 
      18.26m  17.36m  FOUL            
 12 Brian Waterfield          JR William & Mary          17.68m   58-00.25 
      17.25m  17.68m  17.30m            
 13 David Scouten             JR Liberty                 17.63m   57-10.25 
      16.81m  17.63m  17.13m            
 14 Thomas Lehman             SR East Carolina           16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 John Leonard              JR App State               16.64m   54-07.25 
      FOUL  15.89m  16.64m            
 16 David Rocker              JR NC State                16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.57m  FOUL  16.24m            
 17 Ryan Coles                SR VCU                     16.18m   53-01.00 
      16.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Carson Frost              JR Tennessee               15.80m   51-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.80m            
 19 Trevor Van Asselt         FR Liberty                 15.74m   51-07.75 
      FOUL  15.74m  FOUL            
 20 Kyle Johnson              SO Wake Forest             15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Jordan White              JR VMI                     15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.55m  FOUL  15.58m            
 22 Stephen Boals             JR Duke                    15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Adam Manns                JR East Carolina           15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Nathan Milch              SO App State               15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Mason Lasater             JR App State               14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 John Maurins              FR Wake Forest             14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Ben Melton                SO VCU                     14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Spencer Keck              SR ETSU                    13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.96m            
 29 Seth Lewis                FR Liberty                 13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jacob Dunlap              SO ETSU                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL