Lancer Timing Services 			HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2014 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/7/2014 to 3/9/2014                 
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Boston University  - Boston MA                         
                                    
			    RESULTS AFTER 2 DAYS                                    
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
 Meet Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
 BU Facility: U  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
 2013 Winner: L  6.75              Connor Reilly, Dartmouth                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Kareem            SR Albany                    6.90Q  1 
  2 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                   6.90Q  2 
  3 Mitchell, Saquan          JR Wagner                    6.96Q  3 
  4 Ezekoye, Andrew           SR Harvard                   6.97Q  4  6.967
  5 Spencer, Wallace          SR Howard                    6.92Q  1 
  6 Flynn, Justin             FR BU                        6.93Q  2 
  7 Miles, Daryian            SO St Francis PA             6.97Q  4  6.969
  8 Savoy, Jasper             SO Fairleigh Dicken          7.02Q  3  7.012
  9 Smith, ConRoy             JR Liberty                   7.00q  4  6.991
 10 Williams Jr., Donald      SR Albany                    7.00q  4  6.997
 11 Najbar, Patryk            SR Bucknell                  7.01q  1  7.001
 12 Elliott, Trelonni         FR Connecticut               7.01q  1  7.006
 13 Dupree, Ahmier            JR Monmouth                  7.01q  1  7.009
 14 Bailey, Romario           FR Vermont                   7.02q  3  7.017
 15 Waite, Ramone             JR Md-Eastern Shore          7.03q  3 
 16 Harris III, Robert        FR Albany                    7.05q  2 
 17 Hynes, Ryan               SO Cornell                   7.07   4 
 18 Kahana, Eric              SO Monmouth                  7.07   2 
 19 Smith, Tyler              JR Georgetown                7.11   1 
 20 Otieno, Martin            SR Lehigh                    7.11   2 
 21 Abraham, John             SO Dartmouth                 7.13   3 
 22 Eaton Hall, Jacob         SR Bucknell                  7.14   3 
 23 Riley, Kamal              SR Bucknell                  7.21   2 
 24 Hall, Anthony             FR Manhattan                 7.28   4 
 -- Hayes, Patrick            FR Connecticut                 FS   2 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 20.85  2004        Paul-Vince Obuon, Virginia Military         
 BU Facility: U 20.58  2012        Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Velocity TC          
 2013 Winner: L 20.88              Andre Walsh, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cummings, Darnell         SR Connecticut              21.32q 10 
  2 Ojukwu, Kinsley           SR Cornell                  21.37q  3 
  3 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    SO Navy                     21.40q  7 
  4 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                  21.45q  4 
  5 Nasso, Kebba              SO Rhode Island             21.60q 11 
  6 Savoy, Jasper             SO Fairleigh Dicken         21.60q  9 
  7 Waite, Ramone             JR Md-Eastern Shore         21.62q  7 
  8 Spencer, Wallace          SR Howard                   21.63q  5 
  9 Gibson, Larry             SO Cornell                  21.67q  4 
 10 Peabody, Alec             SO St Joseph's              21.68q  6 
 11 Hayes, Patrick            FR Connecticut              21.72q 11 
 12 Otieno, Martin            SR Lehigh                   21.74q  2  21.734
 13 Amonu, Chinedu            FR Connecticut              21.74   1  21.736
 14 Alexandre, Marc-Andre     FR Yale                     21.80   7 
 15 Henderson, Greg           FR Va Military Inst         21.83   7 
 16 Wilson, Damani            SR Harvard                  21.88   8 
 17 Ewart, Adian              JR St Francis NY            21.91   1 
 18 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern             21.91  10 
 19 Bogaard, Brett            SR Navy                     21.92   3  21.914
 20 Chase, Kester             JR Coppin State             21.92   3  21.920
 21 Chatman, Aaron            SR Md-Eastern Shore         21.94   6 
 22 Jones, Daniel             SR Yale                     21.96   2 
 23 Miles, Daryian            SO St Francis PA            21.98   6 
 24 Bostic-Wattley, Malachi   FR Bucknell                 22.00   1 
 25 Najbar, Patryk            SR Bucknell                 22.06   9 
 26 Shuler, Trevor            SO St Francis PA            22.10   9 
 27 Alkins, Jon               FR Binghamton               22.12   8 
 28 Baptiste, Wilvenson       SR Rider                    22.12  10 
 29 Singer-Clark, Tyler       SR M I T                    22.21   2 
 30 Ayers, Malcolm            JR Robt Morris              22.23   5 
 31 Roy, R. Abraham           SR Robt Morris              22.24   9 
 32 Long, Aron                SO Va Military Inst         22.25   2 
 33 Teemer, Jaymen            SO Albany                   22.25  11 
 34 Kahana, Eric              SO Monmouth                 22.25   4 
 35 Andre, Mike               SO Georgetown               22.26   5 
 36 Harris, Hackeem           JR Md-Eastern Shore         22.36   8 
 36 Hall, Anthony             FR Manhattan                22.36   3 
 38 Mitchell, Saquan          JR Wagner                   22.39   6 
 39 Ashenden, Daniel          JR Boston College           22.44  11 
 40 Dupree, Ahmier            JR Monmouth                 22.63   8 
 41 Fordwor, Kwame            FR Northeastern             22.75   4 
 -- Morris, Kareem            SR Albany                      FS   5 
 -- Valley, Dexter            FR St Peter's                  DQ  10  lane violation
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
 BU Facility: U 45.17  2014        Lalonde Gordon, Nike A. C.                  
 2013 Winner: L 46.74              Je'von Hutchinson, Hampton                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel, Rosen             FR Coppin State             47.30q  7 
  2 Batiste, Austin           SO Navy                     47.38q  2 
  3 Nasso, Kebba              SO Rhode Island             47.61q  5 
  4 Lagerberg, David          SO BU                       47.71q  3 
  5 Chatman, Aaron            SR Md-Eastern Shore         47.75q  8 
  6 Twombly, Kyle             SR Connecticut              47.79q  6 
  7 Santana, Jose             FR Army                     47.99q  1 
  8 Davidson, Anthony         SR Rhode Island             48.08q  8 
  9 Hovanec, Robert           FR Connecticut              48.12q  7 
 10 Bowe, Stephen             SR Delaware St              48.15q  4 
 11 Green, Matt               SR Army                     48.18   7 
 12 Lee, William              SO M I T                    48.36   5 
 13 Otun, Kazeem              FR Fairleigh Dicken         48.50   6 
 14 Penn, Isaiah              JR New Hampshire            48.56   2 
 15 Young, Jalen              JR Rhode Island             48.58   4 
 16 Washington, Devante       SO Georgetown               48.61   2 
 17 Woods, Julian             FR Mt St Mary's             48.68   5 
 18 Jones, Taariq             SO Albany                   48.70   3 
 19 Menza, Anthony            SO Bucknell                 48.76   7 
 20 Cadiente, Jeremy          SR Navy                     48.79   6 
 21 Tomlinson, Jason          SO Albany                   48.81   4 
 22 Valley, Dexter            FR St Peter's               48.91   4 
 23 Goins, Francis            SO Tufts                    49.01   5 
 24 Ogunleye, Tunde           JR Umass Lowell             49.29   3 
 25 Heckendorn, James         FR Harvard                  49.30   6 
 26 Norris, Josh              JR Northeastern             49.41   3 
 27 Larmann, Peter            SR St Joseph's              49.52   1 
 28 Higgins, Lamont           FR Rider                    49.74   7 
 29 Prenn, Alastair           FR BU                       49.78   1 
 30 Mahoney, Justin           JR Lehigh                   49.92   8 
 31 Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell             50.14   8 
 -- Taylor, Donell            SO Coppin State                DQ   6  lane violation
 
Men 500 M Run
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 1:00.84  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                      
 BU Facility: U 1:00.86  2014        Donal Sanford, Zenith Velocity            
 2013 Winner: L 1:01.24              George Empty, George Mason                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Robert            SO Connecticut            1:02.08q  6 
  2 Smith, Chris              SR Army                   1:03.46q  5 
  3 Olloqui, Cisco            JR Cornell                1:03.61q  2 
  4 Dyagilev, Jenya           SO Fairleigh Dicken       1:03.66q  3 
  5 Leithiser, Jake           JR Maine                  1:03.72q  4 
  6 Derenoncourt, Sheldon     SO Manhattan              1:03.76q  2 
  7 Collins, Sean             SR Fordham                1:03.82q  5 
  8 Brooks, Akeem             SR St Francis NY          1:04.09q  4 
  9 Gordon, Nate              FR Georgetown             1:04.14q  2 
 10 Poole, Joshua             FR Mt St Mary's           1:04.27q  1  1:04.261
 11 Thompson, Freddie         SR Robt Morris           J1:04.27   5  1:04.264
 12 Busby, Ronald             FR Columbia               1:04.35   6 
 13 Boyd, Ben                 JR Monmouth               1:04.40   1 
 14 Roberts, Griffith         SR St Joseph's            1:04.47   3 
 15 Gray, Jared               FR Rhode Island           1:04.61   6 
 16 Hildenbrandt, Zachary     SR Umass Amherst          1:04.67   6 
 17 Spees, Stevyn             SO Army                   1:04.76   1 
 18 Reyes, Luis               JR Monmouth               1:04.84   3 
 19 Gomez, Phil               FR Dartmouth              1:04.87   1 
 20 Ashkettle, Jacob          FR Bucknell               1:05.00   4 
 21 O'Neill, Connor           SR Boston College         1:05.08   5 
 22 Curtis, Wynndham          FR Cornell                1:05.12   4 
 23 Gibson, William           FR Cornell                1:05.14   3 
 24 Bajulaiye, Temi           SO Binghamton             1:05.45   3 
 25 Pavlich, Anthony          FR Northeastern           1:05.77   2 
 26 Hebert, Cameron           FR Cornell                1:05.89   6 
 27 Eschner, Jacob            SO Rhode Island           1:05.96   4 
 -- Rowe, William             JR Yale                        DQ   2  lane violation
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 1:48.19  1987        Ray Levitre, Penn State                   
 BU Facility: U 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                         
 2013 Winner: L 1:49.45              Alex Bennatan, Connecticut                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perrier, Gregory          JR Manhattan              1:51.17Q  5 
  2 Wilson, Clyde             JR Army                   1:51.90Q  1 
  3 Sanders, Chris            FR La Salle               1:52.56Q  4 
  4 Capwell, Dylan            FR Monmouth               1:52.79Q  2 
  5 Carey, James              JR Howard                 1:53.48Q  3 
  6 Duffey, Paul              FR Northeastern           1:51.53q  5 
  7 DeSalvo, Paul             SR Connecticut            1:52.09q  1 
  8 Gillespie, Matthew        SR Iona                   1:52.27q  1 
  9 Weaver, Lance             SO St Peter's             1:52.46q  1 
 10 Zingsheim, Zach           FR Georgetown             1:52.53   5 
 11 Moulton, Darius           SO Wagner                 1:52.68   4 
 12 Johnson, Michael          SO Bucknell               1:52.84   1 
 13 Tasco, Dominic            SR T C N J                1:53.00   5 
 14 McGrath, Samuel           SR Holy Cross             1:53.09   2 
 15 Campo, Zach               SO Rhode Island           1:53.21   2 
 16 Keefer, Lucas             SO Holy Cross             1:53.38   4 
 17 Edwards, Darien           SO Rider                  1:53.43   5 
 18 Swersky, Roberto          FR Navy                   1:53.54   5 
 19 Eltringham, Christopher   FR Mt St Mary's           1:53.66   1 
 20 Amazan, Bradley           SO Stony Brook            1:53.67   4 
 21 Romain, Ryan              SR Harvard                1:53.88   5 
 22 Butenewicz, Steve         JR St Joseph's            1:53.93   1 
 23 Zirngibl, Lukas           SR Dartmouth              1:53.95   1 
 24 Looney, Billy             JR Harvard                1:54.01   4 
 25 Watson, Christopher       JR Lehigh                 1:54.10   2 
 26 Wilson, Kody              SO Mt St Mary's           1:54.37   3 
 27 Bolinger, Charles         SO U M B C                1:54.40   3 
 28 Dunn, Max                 SR Navy                   1:54.40   4 
 29 Mazzarella, Brandon       FR T C N J                1:54.49   5 
 30 Carlin, Joseph            SR Rider                  1:54.58   3 
 31 Reck, Connor              JR Harvard                1:54.69   4 
 32 Nee, Liam                 SR Maine                  1:54.81   3 
 33 McGarvey, Matt            JR St Joseph's            1:55.49   2 
 34 Cooney, Ryan              SO Boston College         1:55.54   2 
 35 Dutton, Trevor            JR Holy Cross             1:55.56   3 
 36 Gentile, Nick             SR Robt Morris            1:56.91   2 
 37 Weinlandt, Will           SR Cornell                1:57.42   3 
 38 James, Michael            FR Coppin State           1:57.73   2 
 39 Leight, Alex              JR Monmouth               1:57.90   1 
 40 Hanko, Jared              SR Fairleigh Dicken       1:57.94   3 
 41 DiGangi, John             JR Rhode Island           1:58.95   5 
 -- Crawford, Matt            SO Cornell                    DNF   3 
 
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 2:21.28  1999        Sam Gabemariam, Georgetown                
 BU Facility: U 2:16.76  2014        David Torrence, Nike                      
 2013 Winner: L 2:24.05              Mikael Rojeras, Manhattan                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Joseph        SO Providence           L 2:23.85Q  1 
  2 Westwood, John            SO Bucknell               2:25.44Q  2 
  3 Williams, Cole            SO Georgetown             2:28.62Q  3 
  4 Rojeras, Mikael           SR Manhattan            L 2:24.00q  1 
  5 Palermo, Nicholas         SO Navy                   2:24.16q  1 
  6 Zaccariello, Dan          SR Wagner                 2:25.16q  1 
  7 Robinson, Mike            SR Mansfield              2:25.52q  2 
  8 Polo, Ryan                SR Fordham                2:26.10q  1 
  9 Belcher, Sam              JR Cornell                2:26.19q  1 
 10 Jagelsky, Alex            JR Bucknell               2:28.70   1 
 11 Fisher, Nathan            JR Army                   2:28.87   3 
 12 Kinnare, Kieran           JR Cornell                2:28.94   2 
 13 Langille, Andrew          SO Monmouth               2:28.97   3 
 14 Day, Kevin                SR La Salle               2:29.29   1 
 15 Cornfield, Jarred         SO Liberty                2:29.67   3 
 16 MacPherson, Ian           SR Army                   2:30.70   2 
 17 Hennessy, Tom             SO Boston College         2:31.27   2 
 18 Boiko, Scott              SR Umass Lowell           2:31.90   3 
 19 Voorhees, Simon           SR Lehigh                 2:32.28   3 
 20 Erhard, Tyler             SR Bucknell               2:32.30   3 
 21 Reher, Michael            JR Georgetown             2:32.45   2 
 22 Daly, Patrick             JR Boston College         2:40.67   2 
 -- Ferris, Timothy           JR Boston College             DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 4:00.06  1988        Mike Stahr, Georgetown                    
 BU Facility: U 3:50.92  2013        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
 2013 Winner: L 4:05.71              Will Geoghegan, Dartmouth                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peavey, Bobby             SR Georgetown             4:07.47Q  1 
  2 Rynning, Sean             SR Navy                   4:08.51Q  4 
  3 DeLallo, John             JR Albany                 4:08.80Q  2 
  4 Randon, James             FR Yale                   4:09.01Q  3 
  5 Albino, Jake              SR U M B C                4:08.12Q  1 
  6 O'Donnell, Michael        FR Connecticut            4:08.56Q  4 
  7 Dmitriev, Andrey          SR Va Military Inst       4:08.92Q  2 
  8 Gowans, James             FR Cornell                4:09.04Q  3 
  9 Savage, Colin             SR Brown                  4:08.31q  1 
 10 Kellar, William           SR Temple                 4:08.50q  1 
 11 Dixon, Harvey             SO Providence             4:08.68   4 
 12 Rainero, Ben              SO Cornell                4:08.79   4 
 13 Lederhouse, Michael       FR Georgetown             4:09.00   2 
 14 Oakley, Julian            SO Providence             4:09.29   3 
 15 Martinez, Martin          FR Brown                  4:10.05   4 
 16 Tedder, Mark              FR Cornell                4:10.15   3 
 17 Howard, Matthew           JR Georgetown             4:10.28   2 
 18 Hubbard, Joel             FR Syracuse               4:10.46   1 
 19 Ivankovic, Andre          FR Yale                   4:11.42   3 
 20 Groleau, Benjamin         SO Umass Amherst          4:11.69   4 
 21 Davis, Quinn              SO St Joseph's            4:12.01   1 
 22 Baxter, Sam               SO Cornell                4:13.13   2 
 23 King, Curtis              SO Dartmouth              4:13.31   3 
 24 Martin, Avery             SO Va Military Inst       4:13.52   1 
 25 O'Kane, Tom               SR St Joseph's            4:13.92   4 
 26 D'Agostino, Domenick      SO Monmouth               4:14.98   2 
 27 Bennie, Colin             FR Syracuse               4:15.41   3 
 28 Bellitti, Anthony         SR Boston College         4:15.49   4 
 29 McConaughy, Joseph        SR Boston College         4:16.47   3 
 30 Seyffart, James           SR T C N J                4:16.60   1 
 31 Fenton, Eric              SO Army                   4:16.95   2 
 32 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   JR Bucknell               4:17.73   4 
 33 Fedor, Collin             JR Boston College         4:19.05   2 
 34 Chapin, Joey              SO Dartmouth              4:19.43   2 
 35 Ryan, Nick                FR Syracuse               4:19.68   1 
 36 Mohn, Logan               JR St Joseph's            4:21.87   3 
 37 Ecker, Joshua             SR Army                   4:25.81   2 
 -- Huggins-Filozof, Graham   SO Monmouth                   DNF   4 
 
Men 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13:37.32  2007        Josh McDougal, Liberty University        
 BU Facility: U 13:01.26  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project          
 2013 Winner: L 14:05.95              Radford Gunzenhauser, William & Mary     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor, Benjamin          SR Providence            14:08.11   2  10   
  2 MacDonald, Josh           SR Liberty               14:11.94   2   8   
  3 Hillery, Liam             SR Providence            14:13.17   2   6   
  4 Eimstad, Brian            SO Cornell               14:13.64   1   5   
  5 Mahalsky, Ryan            SR Lehigh                14:13.87   2   4   
  6 Santana, Alfredo          SR La Salle              14:20.91   2   3   
  7 Whelan, Joseph            SR Syracuse              14:21.60   2   2   
  8 Sleight, Trevor           FR William & Mary        14:22.06   2   1   
  9 Omar, Hassan              SO U M B C               14:30.04   1 
 10 O'Dowd, Mike              JR Iona                  14:34.10   1 
 11 Cullenberg, E Kelton      SR Maine                 14:35.89   2 
 12 Masterson, Brian          SO Dartmouth             14:36.51   2 
 13 Ward, Kendall             SR Army                  14:37.32   2 
 14 Ruegg, Kurt               SR Harvard               14:38.04   1 
 15 Oliver, George            SO Cornell               14:39.33   1 
 16 Goutos, Demetri           SR La Salle              14:41.33   1 
 17 Gousse, Ryan              SO William & Mary        14:43.16   1 
 18 Krause, Zach              SO Northeastern          14:43.35   2 
 19 Greco, Nico               JR La Salle              14:43.47   1 
 20 Hebda, Zachery            JR Navy                  14:45.99   2 
 21 Kelley, Ryan              JR Navy                  14:48.22   2 
 22 LaFontaine, Trevor        SR Army                  14:49.68   1 
 23 Barnhill, Ian             SO La Salle              14:50.38   1 
 24 Naglieri, James           JR Wagner                14:54.28   1 
 25 Costello, Christian       SO Providence            14:55.17   1 
 26 Malakoff, Jacob           JR Wagner                14:55.61   1 
 27 Bourget, Jeremie          SO Liberty               14:57.67   1 
 28 Galindo, Ricardo          SR Army                  14:59.27   2 
 -- Barney, David             SO William & Mary             DNF   1 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason               
 BU Facility: U  7.76  2012        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart            
 2013 Winner: L  7.86              Trey Holloway, Hampton                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, James               SR Maine                     8.01Q  3 
  2 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell                  8.04Q  2 
  3 Presley, Jamel            SO St Peter's                8.09Q  1 
  4 Andrews, Taylor           SO Army                      8.12q  1 
  5 Harris, Jarvis            JR Harvard                   8.13q  2 
  6 Walker, Jalen             JR Monmouth                  8.13q  2 
  7 Bigelow, Stephen          SR Umass Amherst             8.15q  1 
  8 Hairston, Max             SO Cornell                   8.16q  3 
  9 Dorsey, Jeremy            JR Coppin State              8.18q  3 
 10 Ferguson, Geordan         SO Monmouth                  8.21   3 
 11 Woods, Julian             FR Mt St Mary's              8.25   1 
 12 Asamoah, Wilfred          FR Rider                     8.26   1 
 13 Wall, Randall             FR Connecticut               8.27   3 
 14 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshire             8.29   3 
 15 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Umass Lowell              8.30   2 
 16 Losee, Isaac              SR Navy                      8.31   2 
 17 Beavers, Nick             FR Army                      8.36   3 
 18 Conway, Nicholas          FR St Francis PA             8.41   1 
 19 Kahana, Eric              SO Monmouth                  8.71   2 
 20 Freeman, Purcell          SO St Francis PA             8.74   2 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
 BU Facility: U 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
 2013 Winner: L 3:07.86              George Mason                              
                         D Verburg, A Vaughn, A Coburn, G Empty            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Navy                                                3:11.82q  5 
     1) Bogaard, Brett SR               2) Cadiente, Jeremy SR            
     3) Gainey, Nathan FR               4) Batiste, Austin SO             
  2 Bucknell                                            3:11.89q  1 
     1) Tapper, Kevin JR                2) Eaton Hall, Jacob SR           
     3) Menza, Anthony SO               4) Lupica, Christian JR           
  3 Cornell                                             3:12.39q  4 
     1) Ojukwu, Kinsley SR              2) Hairston, Max SO               
     3) Olloqui, Cisco JR               4) Gibson, Larry SO               
  4 Coppin State                                        3:12.90q  1 
     1) Chase, Kester JR                2) Daniel, Rosen FR               
     3) Taylor, Donell SO               4) James, Michael FR              
  5 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:13.35q  5 
     1) Maylor, Orwell FR               2) Waite, Ramone JR               
     3) Harris, Hackeem JR              4) Chatman, Aaron SR              
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:13.48q  5 
     1) Banks, Robert SO                2) Roberts, Griffith SR           
     3) Larmann, Peter SR               4) Doaty, Torey FR                
  7 Boston College                                      3:13.67q  1 
     1) Ashenden, Daniel JR             2) James, Darren FR               
     3) Hennessy, Jack SR               4) O'Neill, Connor SR             
  8 Northeastern                                        3:13.74q  5 
     1) Henry, Donovan SO               2) Norris, Josh JR                
     3) Johnston, David FR              4) Pavlich, Anthony FR            
  9 Connecticut                                         3:14.44q  3 
     1) Owoye, Dele JR                  2) Alleyne, Justin FR             
     3) Rettenmeier, John SR            4) Amonu, Chinedu FR              
 10 M I T                                               3:14.98q  4 
     1) Lee, William SO                 2) Kaba, Michael SO               
     3) Barnes, Derek SO                4) Singer-Clark, Tyler SR         
 11 Albany                                              3:15.22   3 
     1) Jones, Taariq SO                2) Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah SO    
     3) Tomlinson, Jason SO             4) Small, Ryan JR                 
 12 Delaware State                                      3:15.86   1 
     1) Bowe, Stephen SR                2) Wulff-Cochrane, Charles SO     
     3) Pointer, Bryan JR               4) Tucker, Nathaniel FR           
 13 Umass Amherst                                       3:16.75   2 
     1) Farnham, Patrick JR             2) Farlow, Peter JR               
     3) Blum, Zachary FR                4) Hildenbrandt, Zachary SR       
 14 Lehigh                                              3:17.09   2 
     1) Otieno, Martin SR               2) Mahoney, Justin JR             
     3) Watson, Christopher JR          4) Del Rossi, Christopher FR      
 15 Army                                                3:17.42   5 
     1) Spees, Stevyn SO                2) Green, Matt SR                 
     3) Taylor, Patrick JR              4) Beavers, Nick FR               
 16 Yale                                                3:17.87   3 
     1) Udeh, Nnamdi SR                 2) Hurley, Dylan JR               
     3) Crusan, Chandler FR             4) Rowe, William JR               
 17 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:17.99   3 
     1) Otun, Kazeem FR                 2) Dyagilev, Jenya SO             
     3) Headly, Moquiez SO              4) Morris, Lloyd FR               
 18 Vermont                                             3:18.10   2 
     1) Koenig, Anderson SO             2) Gerrity, Ryan FR               
     3) Citrin, Ben FR                  4) Duncan, Mallory JR             
 19 Va. Military Institute                              3:18.80   4 
     1) Bailey, Jordan JR               2) Jackson, Julian JR             
     3) Hartman, Brandon JR             4) Sung, Yol Ho FR                
 -- Rhode Island                                             DQ   2  lane violation
     1) Nasso, Kebba SO                 2) Gray, Jared FR                 
     3) Young, Jalen JR                 4) Davidson, Anthony SR           
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
 BU Facility: U 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
 2013 Winner: L 7:27.66              Connecticut                               
                         P Caldwell, N O'Leary, P DeSalvo, T Bennatan      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albany                                              7:27.68Q  1 
     1) Lowry, Dylan SR                 2) Ramirez, Larry SR              
     3) Pirnie, Andrew JR               4) Benzaid, Youness SR            
  2 Monmouth                                            7:28.28Q  2 
     1) Langille, Andrew SO             2) D'Agostino, Domenick SO        
     3) Leight, Alex JR                 4) Capwell, Dylan FR              
  3 Binghamton                                          7:28.39q  2 
     1) McIe, Adam FR                   2) Fernandez, Chris SR            
     3) Holt, Eric FR                   4) Garn, Jesse JR                 
  4 New Hampshire                                       7:28.52q  1 
     1) Poggi, Christopher FR           2) Souza, Steven JR               
     3) Stys, Eric SR                   4) Piazza, Drew FR                
  5 Liberty                                             7:29.15q  1 
     1) Onifer, Jacob SO                2) Schultz, Colin FR              
     3) Hope, Trevor JR                 4) Sherret, John JR               
  6 Rhode Island                                        7:35.55q  2 
     1) DiGangi, John JR                2) Rodriguez, Marcos SR           
     3) McGrainer, Alexander FR         4) Campo, Zach SO                 
  7 Mount St. Mary's                                    7:35.64q  2 
     1) Gruschow, Thomas JR             2) Fritz, Sean SO                 
     3) Eltringham, Christopher FR      4) Wilson, Kody SO                
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:37.51q  2 
     1) Gentile, Jamie JR               2) Deckert, Brady JR              
     3) Gulama, Eddison FR              4) Butenewicz, Steve JR           
  9 Vermont                                             7:38.29q  1 
     1) Deluna, Nick JR                 2) O'Leary, Thomas SO             
     3) Deluna, Danny FR                4) Coppinger, Patrick FR          
 10 William and Mary                                    7:38.66   2 
     1) Gunnerson, David SR             2) Moran, Mark JR                 
     3) Wilkens, Michael FR             4) Sevachko, Troy FR              
 11 Umass Lowell                                        7:39.09   1 
     1) Kelley, Cameron SO              2) Cirnigliaro, Joe SO            
     3) Kalenoski, Michael FR           4) Kusch, Christian SR            
 12 Colgate                                             7:42.97   2 
     1) Cummings, Richard JR            2) Harper, Nicholas JR            
     3) Oliva, Stefan JR                4) Zeosky, Jonathan SO            
 13 Lehigh                                              7:44.60   1 
     1) Molloy, Nicholas SR             2) Voorhees, Simon SR             
     3) Ciavardelli, John SR            4) Biler, Mitchell JR             
 14 Yale                                                7:45.97   2 
     1) Grace, Michael JR               2) McDonald, Alexander JR         
     3) Payson, Max SO                  4) Cox, Tim FR                    
 15 Northeastern                                        7:48.76   1 
     1) Quinn, Connor FR                2) McDonald, David FR             
     3) Hammond, Craig FR               4) Fraielli, Zachary JR           
 16 Umass Amherst                                       7:51.39   2 
     1) McNaughton, Michael SO          2) Ness, Stephen JR               
     3) Finestone, Alex FR              4) Maldari, Michael FR            
 17 Boston College                                      7:51.69   1 
     1) Murphy, Ciaran FR               2) McGuirk, Patrick FR            
     3) Hanson, Tyler FR                4) Somary, Robert FR              
 -- Bucknell                                                 DQ   1  interference
     1) Tobias, Louis FR                2) Moon, Zachary SO               
     3) Oesterlin, Chris SR             4) Logan, Dennis SR               
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 9:36.25  2009        Providence                                
                         D Channon, B Stannard, C Dewey, D McCarthy        
 BU Facility: U 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                        
                         D Channon, B Stannard, C Dewey, D McCarthy        
 2013 Winner: L 9:46.80              Monmouth                                  
                         A Langille, B Boyd, A Leight, F Palmer            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgetown                                          9:54.03Q  1 
     1) Fahy, Darren FR                 2) Zingsheim, Zach FR             
     3) Lederhouse, Michael FR          4) Leibold, Collin SO             
  2 Fordham                                            10:00.10Q  2 
     1) Walter, Brian SR                2) Collins, Sean SR               
     3) Taylor, Lester JR               4) Annelli, Jonathan JR           
  3 Connecticut                                        10:00.58q  1 
     1) Agati, James JR                 2) Doehr, Justin JR               
     3) Caldwell, Philip JR             4) Bertoline, Nicholas FR         
  4 Va. Military Institute                             10:00.97q  2 
     1) Martin, Avery SO                2) Jackson, Julian JR             
     3) Lysher, Jacob SR                4) Dmitriev, Andrey SR            
  5 Cornell                                            10:03.05q  2 
     1) Rainero, Ben SO                 2) Gibson, William FR             
     3) Baxter, Sam SO                  4) Tedder, Mark FR                
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:05.49q  2 
     1) Davis, Quinn SO                 2) Dougherty, Tyler SR            
     3) Magee, Jack FR                  4) Savage, Dan FR                 
  7 Albany                                             10:05.67q  1 
     1) Cook, Zachary JR                2) Wray, Joshua FR                
     3) Farinella, Raymond SO           4) Buchanan, Christopher JR       
  8 Stony Brook                                        10:06.96q  1 
     1) Lopresti, Alex SO               2) Taylor, Robert SR              
     3) Granata, Matthew JR             4) Vazquez, Gabriel SO            
  9 William and Mary                                   10:07.24q  1 
     1) Thomas, Nathan SO               2) Aryee, Jomar SO                
     3) Cappetta, Richard SO            4) Hermsmeier, Nathaniel SO       
 10 Army                                               10:08.80   1 
     1) Chamberlen, Dylan SO            2) Phillips, Marcus SO            
     3) Hannigan, Joseph SR             4) Duffy, Alex SO                 
 11 Holy Cross                                         10:09.92   1 
     1) Tejidor, Francisco JR           2) Galasso, Michael JR            
     3) Petsky, Nicholas SR             4) Villescas, Dylan SR            
 12 Rider                                              10:12.09   1 
     1) Lake, Derek JR                  2) Thomas, Jalen SO               
     3) Sampson, Matt SR                4) Knipper, Sam SO                
 13 Umass Amherst                                      10:12.90   1 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Michael SO         2) Frechette-McCall, Hayden SO    
     3) Rudin, Cooper FR                4) Thomas, Cory FR                
 14 Boston College                                     10:16.10   2 
     1) Zingarini, James FR             2) Nwankwo, Obinna FR             
     3) MacDonald, Kellen JR            4) Lucas, Richard JR              
 15 La Salle                                           10:16.72   1 
     1) Robertson, Brendan SO           2) Hunter, Cris FR                
     3) Trimble, Chris SO               4) Ozarowski, David FR            
 16 Fairleigh Dickinson                                10:18.70   1 
     1) Hanko, Jared SR                 2) Guth, Philip SR                
     3) Ortiz, Frank SR                 4) Gooding, Darrel SO             
 17 Colgate                                            10:22.54   2 
     1) Stilley, Everett SR             2) Anderson, Jonathan SO          
     3) Kelly, Troy FR                  4) Paris, James SR                
 18 Marist                                             10:28.92   2 
     1) Lungarini, Nate FR              2) Edwards, Matt FR               
     3) Heubner, Kyle FR                4) Vuono, Mark SO                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.30m  1983        Nick Saunders, Boston University            
 BU Facility: U 2.20m  2012        Montez Blair, Cornell                       
 2013 Winner: L 2.16m              Tommy Butler, Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fajoyomi, David           SR Fordham                  2.23mU   7-03.75  10   
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.23 2.28 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Blair, Montez             SR Cornell                  2.19mL   7-02.25   8   
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.23 
        P    O    O    O    P 
  3 Bowen Jr., Alexander      JR Albany                  J2.19mL   7-02.25   6   
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.23 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Koita, Mohamed            SR Manhattan                2.09m    6-10.25   4   
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4 Campbell, Matthew         FR Albany                   2.09m    6-10.25   4   
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  2.09m    6-10.25   4   
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Adesida, Adeolu           JR Lehigh                  J2.09m    6-10.25   2   
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ogbonna, Kingsley         FR Albany                  J2.09m    6-10.25   1   
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kane, Matthew             JR Wagner                   2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Belton, Tobey             JR Connecticut             J2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Afadapa, Stephen          SO Cornell                 J2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Marini, Joseph            JR Monmouth                    NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Mankovecky, Jozef         FR Cornell                     NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Atilola, Emmanuel         FR St Peter's                  NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Wheeler, Kyle             JR Liberty                     NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Jefferson, Daniel         FR Monmouth                    NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Isaiah            SR St Peter's                  NH            
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P  XPP   XX 
 -- Birck, Jeremy             JR Dartmouth                   NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Gray, Demario             FR Connecticut                 NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Frye, Alex                FR Dartmouth                   NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Benzamia, Youssef         FR Albany                      NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- King, Jon                 SO Binghamton                  NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Granderson, Jeremy        SO Navy                        NH            
     2.04 
        X 
 -- Bryant, Kyle              FR Rider                       NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Erik            JR Monmouth                    NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Deterding, Nicholas       FR Navy                        NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.59m  1986        Ray Humphrey, Georgetown                   
 BU Facility: U 16.16m  2003        Chavous Nichols, Penn State                
 2013 Winner: L 15.51m              Ronald Woodley, Rhode Island               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ray               SR Bucknell                15.17m   49-09.25  10   
      14.45m  14.68m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  15.17m
  2 Harris, Isaiah            SR St Peter's              15.02m   49-03.50   8   
      15.02m  14.85m  14.89m  14.89m  PASS  FOUL
  3 Lacroix, Harley           SO Connecticut             14.73m   48-04.00   6   
      14.50m  13.96m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.73m
  4 Agama, Aklesso            FR Liberty                 14.70m   48-02.75   5   
      14.70m  14.55m  14.29m  13.71m  13.98m  14.37m
  5 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart           J14.70m   48-02.75   4   
      FOUL  14.31m  14.47m  14.23m  14.70m  14.50m
  6 Green, Shane              SO Coppin State            14.69m   48-02.50   3   
      14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL  14.50m
  7 Aghayere, Eghosa          SR Georgetown              14.63m   48-00.00   2   
      14.52m  14.58m  14.57m  14.45m  FOUL  14.63m
  8 Plummer, Robert           FR Cornell                 14.58m   47-10.00   1   
      FOUL  14.26m  14.31m  14.58m  14.08m  14.39m
  9 Williams, Amanze          JR Connecticut             14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  14.44m  14.36m  14.14m  14.10m
 10 Moxey, Trevell            JR Manhattan               14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  14.21m  14.22m         
 11 Wolfe, Khaalif            FR Navy                    14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.80m  14.17m  13.77m         
 12 Meade, Nathaniel          SR Maine                   14.12m   46-04.00 
      12.84m  14.12m  13.58m            
 13 Marini, Joseph            JR Monmouth                14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.66m           
 14 Johnson, Spencer          FR Coppin State            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.66m  FOUL  14.00m         
 15 Scott, Dan                SR Cornell                 13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.92m         
 16 Tapper, Kevin             JR Bucknell                13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.89m  FOUL  13.91m         
 17 Griffin, Chancelor        SO Columbia                13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.66m  13.15m  13.81m         
 18 Gebhard, Robert           SO Manhattan               13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.65m  FOUL         
 19 Hatcher, Treval           SO Connecticut             13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  13.49m         
 -- Njenga, Richard           JR Robt Morris               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McKain, Randon            SR Navy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kerr, Jared               FR Md-Eastern Shore          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.22m  1997        Sean McGeheary, Boston College             
 BU Facility: U 21.64m  2006        Jacob Freeman, NYAC                        
 2013 Winner: L 19.33m              Leonard Joseph, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol            SR Monmouth                19.97mL  65-06.25  10   
      16.66m  18.63m  18.81m  FOUL  FOUL  19.97m
  2 Glauser, Ben              JR Harvard                 19.46mL  63-10.25   8   
      FOUL  18.44m  18.98m  FOUL  18.70m  19.46m
  3 Janes, William            SR Rhode Island            19.28m   63-03.25   6   
      18.10m  18.28m  18.78m  18.32m  18.50m  19.28m
  4 Petett, Derrick           SR Navy                    19.19m   62-11.50   5   
      17.10m  18.05m  18.62m  FOUL  19.19m  18.69m
  5 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 19.14m   62-09.50   4   
      FOUL  18.13m  19.14m  18.16m  17.76m  18.06m
  6 Horace, Reuben            JR BU                      18.76m   61-06.75   3   
      18.76m  18.74m  18.76m  18.23m  18.36m  FOUL
  7 Fellows, Jack             JR Bucknell                18.72m   61-05.00   2   
      18.22m  17.85m  18.47m  18.72m  18.38m  17.62m
  8 Milder, Max               SR Northeastern            18.54m   60-10.00   1   
      17.25m  17.16m  18.54m  17.65m  FOUL  17.28m
  9 Waterfield, Brian         SO William & Mary          18.53m   60-09.50 
      18.02m  18.30m  18.53m  17.61m  18.45m  18.35m
 10 Pocesta, Blerim           SO Manhattan               18.45m   60-06.50 
      18.36m  17.97m  18.45m           
 11 Adams, Wilson             JR Maine                  J18.45m   60-06.50 
      17.62m  18.06m  18.45m         
 12 Edwards, Oluwatosin       SO Connecticut             18.28m   59-11.75 
      17.95m  18.28m  17.45m         
 13 Shanahan, Michael         FR New Hampshire           17.72m   58-01.75 
      16.69m  16.92m  17.72m         
 14 Fortney, Kyle             SR Navy                    17.68m   58-00.25 
      17.01m  FOUL  17.68m         
 15 Jumpp, George             SR New Hampshire           17.66m   57-11.25 
      17.56m  17.58m  17.66m         
 16 Frenia, Taylor            SO William & Mary          17.64m   57-10.50 
      17.64m  17.52m  17.55m         
 17 Mitchell, Stephen         SR Robt Morris             17.48m   57-04.25 
      17.17m  FOUL  17.48m         
 18 Fulton, Fred              JR Liberty                 17.39m   57-00.75 
      16.46m  17.39m  FOUL         
 19 Johnson, Ieshawn          JR St Peter's              17.10m   56-01.25 
      16.63m  FOUL  17.10m         
 20 Platel, Jacob             SR Binghamton              17.08m   56-00.50 
      17.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Chandler, George          SR Md-Eastern Shore        17.06m   55-11.75 
      16.12m  16.03m  17.06m         
 22 Troiani, Marc             SR Sacred Heart            16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.21m  16.98m  16.11m         
 23 Edwards, Eric             SO St Francis PA           16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.02m  16.60m  16.38m         
 24 Wilson, Timothy           FR Monmouth                16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.46m  16.23m  FOUL         
 25 Hand, Chris               JR Stony Brook             16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  15.42m  FOUL         
 26 Dickerson, Duncan         SR Columbia                16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Buffone, Thomas           JR Navy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gagne, Justin             SR Maine                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     JR Mt St Mary's              6.99   2    886
  2 Rabbitt, Mike             SR Cornell                   7.10   2    847
  3 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va Military Inst          7.17   2    823
  4 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                    7.18   2    819
  5 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart              7.26   1    792
  6 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                   7.35   2    762
  7 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                   7.41   1    742
  8 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart              7.46   1    726
  9 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                     7.47   2    723
 10 Kittle, Christopher       JR Army                      7.48   1    719
 11 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                   7.52   2    706
 12 Baltzell, Trent           SR Rhode Island              7.62   1    675
 13 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                   7.78   1    625
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                2:45.19     817
  2 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                2:45.66     812
  3 Kittle, Christopher       JR Army                   2:47.12     796
  4 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                 2:48.49     781
  5 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart           2:48.79     778
  6 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                2:49.45     771
  7 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                2:50.46     761
  8 Rabbitt, Mike             SR Cornell                2:50.58     759
  9 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     JR Mt St Mary's           2:54.60     718
 10 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart           2:54.92     715
 11 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va Military Inst       2:55.97     704
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va Military Inst          8.30   2    908
  2 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                    8.35   3    896
  3 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                   8.46   2    869
  4 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                   8.67   2    820
  5 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                   8.67   3    820
  6 Kittle, Christopher       JR Army                      8.76   3    800
  7 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart              8.77   1    797
  8 Rabbitt, Mike             SR Cornell                   8.80   2    791
  9 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     JR Mt St Mary's              8.87   1    775
 10 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart              9.13   1    717
 11 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                   9.48   3    644
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                  2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Kittle, Christopher       JR Army                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rabbitt, Mike             SR Cornell                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va Military Inst         1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                   1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     JR Mt St Mary's             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P  XXO    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                  4.65m   15-03.00    804
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                   4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     JR Mt St Mary's             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rabbitt, Mike             SR Cornell                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va Military Inst         3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P   XO    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kittle, Christopher       JR Army                     3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
 11 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart             3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
       XO    P    O    O    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     JR Mt St Mary's             6.96m   22-10.00    804
      6.96m  6.87m  6.67m            
  2 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                  6.86m   22-06.25    781
      6.73m  6.82m  6.86m            
  3 Rabbitt, Mike             SR Cornell                  6.59m   21-07.50    718
      FOUL  FOUL  6.59m            
  4 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  6.56m   21-06.25    711
      FOUL  6.56m  FOUL            
  5 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                   6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.48m  6.13m  FOUL            
  6 Kittle, Christopher       JR Army                     6.38m   20-11.25    670
      6.38m  6.33m  6.20m            
  7 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va Military Inst         6.34m   20-09.75    661
      FOUL  6.27m  6.34m            
  8 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart             6.22m   20-05.00    635
      5.52m  5.80m  6.22m            
  9 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             6.12m   20-01.00    613
      6.12m  5.90m  5.86m            
 10 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  5.94m   19-06.00    574
      FOUL  5.67m  5.94m            
 11 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                  5.54m   18-02.25    490
      FOUL  FOUL  5.54m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     JR Mt St Mary's            12.31m   40-04.75    625
      11.66m  11.94m  12.31m            
  2 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                 11.63m   38-02.00    584
      11.45m  11.63m  11.56m            
  3 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va Military Inst        11.58m   38-00.00    581
      10.93m  11.58m  9.92m            
  4 Rabbitt, Mike             SR Cornell                 11.39m   37-04.50    569
      FOUL  10.60m  11.39m            
  5 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                  11.33m   37-02.25    566
      10.76m  11.33m  11.15m            
  6 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                 11.11m   36-05.50    553
      FOUL  11.11m  11.00m            
  7 Kittle, Christopher       JR Army                    11.00m   36-01.25    546
      11.00m  10.39m  10.25m            
  8 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                 10.80m   35-05.25    534
      10.69m  10.80m  10.74m            
  9 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart            10.05m   32-11.75    489
      10.05m  9.78m  9.55m            
 10 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                  9.50m   31-02.00    456
      8.97m  9.45m  9.50m            
 11 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart             9.17m   30-01.00    436
      9.17m  8.90m  8.45m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5463  2011        Aaron King, Connecticut                     
 BU Facility: U  5463  2011        Aaron King, Connecticut                     
 2013 Winner: L  5404              Felix Siljeback-Larsen, Manhattan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Austin          FR Cornell                   5179   10   
  2 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                    5137    8   
  3 Rabbitt, Mike             SR Cornell                   5055    6   
  4 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     JR Mt St Mary's              5003    5   
  5 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                   4999    4   
  6 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va Military Inst          4940    3   
  7 Kittle, Christopher       JR Army                      4793    2   
  8 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                   4775    1   
  9 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart              4685  
 10 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                   4597  
 11 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart              4463  
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                     30        2) Liberty                    25   
    3) Albany                      19        4) Providence                 16   
    5) Bucknell                    12        6) Fordham                    10   
    6) Monmouth                    10        8) Harvard                     8   
    8) St. Peter's                  8       10) Rhode Island                6   
   10) Lehigh                       6       10) Connecticut                 6   
   13) Mount St. Mary's             5       13) Navy                        5   
   15) Manhattan                    4       15) Sacred Heart                4   
   17) La Salle                     3       17) Coppin State                3   
   17) Boston University            3       17) Va. Military Institute      3   
   21) Syracuse                     2       21) Army                        2   
   21) Georgetown                   2       24) William and Mary            1   
   24) Northeastern                 1       24) Vermont                     1

Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
 Top 4 from each SEMI plus next fastest time to FINALS
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2013 Winner: L  7.39              Gavon Evans, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                  7.43Q  1 
  2 Evans, Gayon              JR Md-Eastern Shore          7.46Q  4 
  3 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut               7.49Q  3 
  4 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                   7.50Q  2 
  5 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut               7.45Q  1 
  6 Acheampong, Gemma         JR BU                        7.54Q  4 
  7 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                  7.58Q  3 
  8 Whitehorn, Kaitlin        SO Dartmouth                 7.60Q  2 
  9 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshire             7.55q  1 
 10 Kimbers, Amanda           SR Georgetown                7.58q  4 
 11 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                7.62q  3 
 12 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                    7.62q  1 
 13 Keyes, Ashley             SR Syracuse                  7.62q  3 
 14 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                   7.63q  3 
 15 Taylor, Kahlia            SO Albany                    7.65q  2 
 16 Johnson, Brittany         SR St Francis PA             7.65q  3 
 17 Lovely, Rikka             SR St John's                 7.66   2 
 17 Williams, Kristal         SR St Francis NY             7.66   4 
 19 Wallace, Lachelle         SR Monmouth                  7.69   2 
 20 Whitmore, Jessica         SO Mt St Mary's              7.70   2 
 21 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                   7.71   1 
 22 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern              7.74   4 
 23 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross                7.77   1 
 24 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                   7.78   4 
 25 Maduro, Ashlee            SO Albany                    7.81   4 
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
 Top 4 from each SEMI plus next fastest time to FINALS
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2013 Winner: L  7.39              Gavon Evans, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                L 7.38Q  1 
  2 Evans, Gayon              JR Md-Eastern Shore          7.42Q  2 
  3 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut               7.40Q  1 
  4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut               7.53Q  2 
  5 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                   7.49Q  1 
  6 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                7.57Q  2 
  7 Whitehorn, Kaitlin        SO Dartmouth                 7.53Q  1 
  8 Kimbers, Amanda           SR Georgetown                7.61Q  2 
  9 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                  7.61q  2 
 10 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                    7.62   1 
 11 Acheampong, Gemma         JR BU                        7.63   2 
 12 Johnson, Brittany         SR St Francis PA             7.64   1 
 13 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                   7.65   2 
 14 Taylor, Kahlia            SO Albany                    7.70   2 
 15 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshire             7.71   1 
 16 Keyes, Ashley             SR Syracuse                  7.99   1 
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
 2-section Final
 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 and  1 - 2 - 3 - 7
 Meet Record: M 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 BU Facility: U 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2013 Winner: L 23.54              Le'Quisha Parker, Hampton                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Gayon              JR Md-Eastern Shore         23.57q  4 
  2 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut              23.72q  1 
  3 Kimbers, Amanda           SR Georgetown               23.87q  6 
  4 Ruth, Asha                SR Rutgers                  23.98q  5 
  5 Wood, Christina           SO BU                       24.19q  2 
  6 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut              24.24q  3 
  7 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut              24.31q  9  24.303
  8 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross               24.31q  3  24.309
  9 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                   24.34q  1 
 10 Joseph, Nyanka            JR Connecticut              24.47q  5 
 11 Akpaete, Udeme            SO Cornell                  24.48   6 
 12 Taylor, Kahlia            SO Albany                   24.53   8 
 13 Coleman, La'tazah         SO Rider                    24.60   1 
 14 Lovely, Rikka             SR St John's                24.63   8 
 15 Nagotko, Kim              JR Bucknell                 24.65   3 
 16 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island             24.77   8 
 17 Vaden, Sierra             FR Syracuse                 24.77   2 
 18 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                  24.78   4 
 19 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                  24.80   1 
 20 Toussaint, Mariah         SR Monmouth                 24.81   6 
 21 Johnson, Brittany         SR St Francis PA            24.84   7 
 22 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                 24.88   5 
 23 Armstrong, Keishorea      FR Binghamton               24.89   9 
 24 Anthony, Michelle         JR Albany                   24.90   6 
 25 Williams, Kristal         SR St Francis NY            24.95   4 
 26 Minella, Alicia           JR Colgate                  24.97   2 
 27 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern             24.97   9 
 28 Cotman, Paris             SO St Francis PA            25.00   7 
 29 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross               25.06   3 
 30 Brehm, Allison            SR New Hampshire            25.07   5 
 31 Maynard, Carolyn          SR BU                       25.18   2 
 32 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                  25.24   8 
 33 Williams, Corrine         SR St John's                25.29   9 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
 2-section Final
 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 and  1 - 2 - 3 - 7
 Meet Record: M 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 BU Facility: U 52.24  2003        Aliann Pompey, Adidas                       
 2013 Winner: L 53.40              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut              54.46q  2 
  2 Ugboaja, Ekene            SR Rutgers                  55.11q  1 
  3 Kolliesuah, Zena          JR Cornell                  55.16q  5  55.150
  4 Samuels, Shameal          SO Quinnipiac               55.16q  3  55.153
  5 Wood, Christina           SO BU                       55.30q  6 
  6 Joseph, Nyanka            JR Connecticut              55.40q  6 
  7 Cable, Emily              JR Yale                     55.49q  5 
  8 Levy, Toria               FR BU                       55.65q  6 
  9 Gebben, Ansley            SO Liberty                  55.70q  3 
 10 Williams, Laura           SR Monmouth                 55.74q  1 
 11 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             55.79   7 
 12 Woodford, Katie           JR Cornell                  55.82   3 
 13 Smith, Devin              SO Lafayette                55.94   2 
 14 Garcia, Pariis            SO St John's                55.96   7 
 15 Daley, Tiffany            SR Connecticut              56.08   4 
 16 Daniel, Carly             SO Boston College           56.21   4 
 17 Gordon, Omealla           FR Delaware St              56.23   3 
 18 Dibernardo, Christina     JR Rutgers                  56.43   5 
 19 Simmons, Destiny          JR James Madison            56.51   3 
 20 Gross, Robin              FR Boston College           56.56   4 
 21 Allen, Amber              SR St John's                56.57   7 
 22 Minella, Alicia           JR Colgate                  56.64   2 
 23 Ajala, Aderinsola         SO Albany                   56.79   6 
 24 Hurrington, Corryn        SR Rutgers                  57.01   7 
 25 Sprout, Kathleen          FR Dartmouth                57.13   2 
 26 Young, Briana             JR U M B C                  57.19   7 
 27 Bedell, Corinn            SO Liberty                  57.41   6 
 28 Laureano, Stefanny        SR St Peter's               57.45   1 
 29 Davis Timothy, Michelle   JR Temple                   57.62   2 
 30 Cotman, Paris             SO St Francis PA            58.50   4 
 31 Gaston, Kenya             FR Temple                   58.91   5 
 -- Foster, Toresha           JR Delaware                   DNF   1 
 -- Cole, Michelle            FR Howard                     DNF   1 
 
Women 500 M Run
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
 2-section Final
 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 and  1 - 2 - 3 - 7
 Meet Record: M 1:09.20  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 BU Facility: U 1:10.34  2006        Aliann Pompey, Unattached                 
 2013 Winner: L 1:12.01              Claire Mooney, St John's                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mooney, Claire            JR St John's              1:12.83q  3 
  2 Zymet, Jennifer           SR Bucknell               1:12.92q  4 
  3 Dismuke, Faith            JR Connecticut            1:13.13q  3 
  4 Nicholas, Nicole          FR Rutgers                1:13.90q  1 
  5 Tito, Claire              SO William & Mary         1:14.03q  1 
  6 Yuille, Marie             JR U M B C                1:14.04q  3 
  7 Fagade, Titi              SR Fordham                1:14.22q  2 
  8 Racanelli, Katelyn        SR Sacred Heart           1:14.27q  6 
  9 Paul, Jade                SO BU                     1:14.30q  1 
 10 Wiley, Hannah             JR BU                     1:14.37q  5 
 11 Neczypor, Hannah          JR Georgetown             1:14.44   6 
 12 Stabile, Rebecca          JR Quinnipiac             1:14.58   6 
 13 Adelola, Deborah          SR U M B C                1:14.71   5 
 14 Presley, Shayna           SR St John's              1:15.19   2 
 15 Woolley, Ryan             SR Cornell                1:15.37   2 
 16 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                 1:15.37   4 
 17 Claudio, Dominique        SO Albany                 1:15.37   1 
 18 Dornevil, Ketsia          SR Delaware St            1:15.40   5 
 19 Nolan, Libby              FR Cornell                1:15.76   2 
 20 Pratt, Katie              SR St Joseph's            1:15.76   4 
 21 Southerland, Sabrina      FR Georgetown             1:15.77   4 
 22 Langton, Haley            JR Lafayette              1:15.78   3 
 23 McCant, Genamarie         SO Mt St Mary's           1:16.16   3 
 24 Silvestri, Jenn           SO Bucknell               1:16.29   4 
 25 Rodriquez, Natasya        JR St John's              1:17.57   2 
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 2 alleys   2 turns
 Meet Record: M 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 BU Facility: U 2:01.42  2004        Jennifer Toomey, Nike                     
 2013 Winner: L 2:05.67              Benita Taylor, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse          JR Cornell                2:08.07Q  3 
  2 Burggraf, Meghan          SR Liberty                2:08.37Q  1 
  3 Deloache, Becca           JR Georgetown             2:08.58Q  2 
  4 Dasilva, Shanique         JR Georgetown             2:08.80Q  2 
  5 Malone, Molly             JR Syracuse               2:08.94Q  1 
  6 Bellon, Brianne           SR Albany                 2:09.95Q  3 
  7 Pereira, Kelly            JR Wagner                 2:09.98q  3 
  8 Borland, Maria            SR Mt St Mary's           2:10.32q  1 
  9 Casalnova, Hana           SR Bucknell               2:10.69q  2 
 10 Solano, Cayleigh          JR La Salle               2:11.06   2 
 11 Naumov, Zoya              FR Monmouth               2:11.20   1 
 12 Mezebish, Cody            SR U M B C                2:11.81   1 
 13 Borland, Stephanie        SR Mt St Mary's           2:12.17   3 
 14 Cupp, Jenna               FR Monmouth               2:12.28   3 
 15 Brillante, Frances        SR Rhode Island           2:12.37   2 
 16 Riley, Michelle           SR Syracuse               2:12.39   2 
 17 Pereira, Emily            JR Wagner                 2:12.90   2 
 18 Walsh, Kristen            JR Georgetown             2:14.07   2 
 19 Hemley, Shantol           SO Md-Eastern Shore       2:14.97   1 
 20 Kouba, Paige              SO Harvard                2:15.13   1 
 21 Galante, Juliana          SR Rhode Island           2:15.71   3 
 22 Vodopia, Kat              SO Connecticut            2:16.35   3 
 23 Delices, Marlene          JR Iona                   2:17.59   1 
 24 Stoicev, Milena           JR Manhattan              2:20.65   2 
 -- Thompson, Veronica        SO St John's                  DNF   3 
 -- Bittermann, Sarah         SR Umass Amherst              DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 2 alleys   2 turns
 Meet Record: M 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 BU Facility: U 2:39.25  2014        Mary Cain, Nike Oregon Project            
 2013 Winner: L 2:50.75              Julie McGilpin, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keenan, Emma              FR Georgetown           L 2:50.32Q  1 
  2 Williamson, Laura         SO Connecticut            2:51.74Q  2 
  3 Leiher, Sydney            FR Syracuse               2:52.48Q  3 
  4 Martin, Heather           SO Georgetown           L 2:50.33Q  1 
  5 Carley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross             2:52.43Q  2 
  6 Keating, Molly            SO Providence             2:52.61Q  3 
  7 Niedrach, Kristen         SO Cornell              L 2:50.46q  1 
  8 McCarthy, Jackie          SR Providence             2:53.01q  2 
  9 Howard, Emily             SO Connecticut            2:53.66q  1 
 10 Johnstone, Kate           FR Northeastern           2:53.70   3 
 11 Markowitz, Abby           SO Dartmouth              2:53.85   3 
 12 Hatcher, Alexis           SO Binghamton             2:54.33   3 
 13 Waksmunski, Emily         SR Bucknell               2:54.64   1 
 14 Gallagher, Kieran         SO Harvard                2:55.31   3 
 15 Savage, Chelsea           SO Quinnipiac             2:55.50   2 
 16 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen   FR Dartmouth              2:55.76   1 
 17 Daly, Sarah               JR U M B C                2:56.03   2 
 18 Erlanger, Betsy           FR Delaware               2:56.15   1 
 19 Lenehan, Brianna          FR Columbia               2:57.34   3 
 20 Christe, Maggie           FR Connecticut            2:57.73   3 
 21 Durand, Sydney            JR Vermont                2:57.76   2 
 22 Naeher, Kathleen          FR Cornell                2:58.17   2 
 23 Bucaro, Kara              JR Towson                 2:58.95   2 
 24 Simon, Ingrid             SR Lehigh                 2:59.60   1 
 25 Edinger, Betsy            JR Bucknell               3:03.33   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 2 alleys   2 turns
 Meet Record: M 4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 BU Facility: U 4:24.11  2014        Mary Cain, Nike Oregon Project            
 2013 Winner: L 4:43.23              Kathryn Fanning, Albany                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fanning, Kathryn          SR Albany                 4:51.28Q  2 
  2 Prettyman, Lindsay        SR Delaware               4:51.47Q  1 
  3 Maag, Annamarie           JR Georgetown             4:51.76Q  1 
  4 Harman, Katie             SR James Madison          4:52.83Q  2 
  5 Bird, Elizabeth           FR Princeton              4:52.13Q  1 
  6 Barrett, Elizabeth        SR St Joseph's            4:53.91Q  2 
  7 Ritter, Emily             JR Rider                  4:53.13q  1 
  8 Stewart, Kirsten          SR Iona                   4:53.55q  1 
  9 Donovan, Margaret         JR Dartmouth              4:54.29q  2 
 10 Carey, Anne               JR Columbia               4:56.72q  2 
 11 Wright, Beth              JR Syracuse               4:57.23   2 
 12 Pavone, Anna              JR Temple                 5:00.29   1 
 13 Hackett, Taylor           JR La Salle               5:04.30   1 
 14 Dowe, Corey               JR Cornell                5:04.55   2 
 -- Norton, Lauren            SR Mansfield                  DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
 2 alleys
 Meet Record: M 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi, Penn State                  
 BU Facility: U 14:50.46  2005        Kim Smith, Reebok                        
 2013 Winner: L 16:31.03              Lisa Junta, Army                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Del Fava, Silvia          SR Albany                16:27.69L  2  10   
  2 Castrogivanni, Brianna    SR Sacred Heart          16:34.71   2   8   
  3 Kellner, Caroline         SO Cornell               16:40.46   2   6   
  4 Hennessey, Carolyn        SO William & Mary        16:41.17   2   5   
  5 McMahon, Devin            SR Cornell               16:48.50   2   4   
  6 Hutchins, Elizabeth       JR Sacred Heart          16:49.95   2   3   
  7 Clark, Alicia             SO Vermont               16:52.70   2   2   
  8 Sumner, Michelle          SO BU                    16:53.82   2   1   
  9 Szpak, Maggi              SO Cornell               16:54.70   2 
 10 Nobles, Stacey            SR James Madison         16:55.81   2 
 11 Braceras, Nikki           SO Vermont               16:56.86   2 
 12 Arsenault, Anisa          SR Fordham               17:05.21   2 
 13 Lambert, Michele          SR Delaware              17:11.51   1 
 14 Speakman, Meredith        FR Syracuse              17:11.60   1 
 15 Burgess, Bobbie           FR Georgetown            17:11.88   1 
 16 Amatori, Erica            FR William & Mary        17:11.98   2 
 17 Gabow, Lindsay            SO Army                  17:12.39   1 
 18 Hill, Madison             SO Army                  17:13.48   1 
 19 Talevi, Valentina         SO Albany                17:15.25   1 
 20 Beattie, Elise            SR New Hampshire         17:18.22   2 
 21 Weiler, Elizabeth         SO Lehigh                17:21.60   2 
 22 Tauber, Elizabeth         JR Towson                17:28.76   1 
 23 Applegate, Molly          FR William & Mary        17:33.04   1 
 24 Klein, Danielle           SR Northeastern          17:38.00   1 
 25 Galligan, Kristen         JR Mt St Mary's          17:38.26   1 
 26 DiPietrantonio, Montana   JR Bucknell              17:41.41   1 
 27 Jackson, Kylie            JR St Francis PA         17:41.69   1 
 28 Dubrow, Jenna             JR Temple                17:53.22   1 
 29 Giampietro, Erin          SO St Joseph's           18:01.38   1 
 30 Flickinger, Jenna         SO James Madison         18:23.53   1 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record: M  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 BU Facility: F  8.25  2013        Breana Norman, Hampton                      
 BU Facility: U  8.25  2011        April Gardner, Unattached                   
 2013 Winner: L  8.25              Breana Norman, Hampton                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony, Michelle         JR Albany                    8.54Q  2 
  2 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                  8.61Q  1 
  3 Renna, Emily              JR Rhode Island              8.61Q  2 
  4 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth                  8.71Q  1 
  5 Chijioke, Iris            SO Columbia                  8.71q  2 
  6 Scott, Chantal            SR Connecticut               8.75q  2 
  7 Smith, Madalayne          SR Connecticut               8.80q  1 
  8 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                     8.83q  2 
  9 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                    8.87q  2 
 10 Patrolia, Meghan          SO Umass Amherst             8.92   1 
 11 Forbes, DeAna             FR James Madison             8.95   1 
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 2-section Final
 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 and  1 - 2 - 3 - 7
 Meet Record: M 3:35.19  2013        Hampton, Hampton                          
                         S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland          
 BU Facility: U 3:35.19  2013        Hampton, Hampton                          
                         S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland          
 2013 Winner: L 3:35.19              Hampton                                   
                         S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell                                             3:40.15Q  2 
     1) Woodford, Emily JR              2) Woodford, Katie JR             
     3) Akpaete, Udeme SO               4) Airewele, Ebolutalese SR       
  2 Connecticut                                         3:43.11Q  1 
     1) Daley, Tiffany SR               2) Dismuke, Faith JR              
     3) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO        4) Joseph, Nyanka JR              
  3 St. John's                                          3:43.52Q  3 
     1) Garcia, Pariis SO               2) Lovely, Rikka SR               
     3) Presley, Shayna SR              4) Mooney, Claire JR              
  4 Bucknell                                            3:44.11Q  4 
     1) Bridle, Jess SO                 2) Nagotko, Kim JR                
     3) Silvestri, Jenn SO              4) Zymet, Jennifer SR             
  5 Rutgers                                             3:46.22Q  5 
     1) Dibernardo, Christina JR        2) Hurrington, Corryn SR          
     3) Grant, Jillian JR               4) Ruth, Asha SR                  
  6 Umass Lowell                                        3:42.14q  2 
     1) Murphy, Taelour JR              2) Kitsakos, Alexis JR            
     3) Fanciullo, Andrea FR            4) Monty, Elisabeth SR            
  7 Albany                                              3:44.19q  3 
     1) Ajala, Aderinsola SO            2) Claudio, Dominique SO          
     3) Williams, Kamilah JR            4) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR       
  8 Monmouth                                            3:44.43q  4 
     1) Williams, Laura SR              2) Coakley, McKenna FR            
     3) Isekenegbe, Antoniette FR       4) Frye, Katherine JR             
  9 Binghamton                                          3:45.93q  3 
     1) Kisel, Erika SR                 2) Klein, Kathleen SR             
     3) Taussig, Emily JR               4) Osaheni, Sarah FR              
 10 U M B C                                             3:48.33q  5 
     1) Yuille, Marie JR                2) Tillman, Mercedes FR           
     3) Adelola, Deborah SR             4) Young, Briana JR               
 11 Northeastern                                        3:49.32   5 
     1) Brathwaite, Monet JR            2) Gooden, Camille SO             
     3) Hudson, Chelsea SR              4) Alexander, Victoria JR         
 12 Delaware                                            3:49.90   4 
     1) Nicholson, Breanna JR           2) Foster, Toresha JR             
     3) Donovan, Kelley JR              4) Campbell, Chelsi SO            
 13 Quinnipiac                                          3:50.15   1 
     1) Stabile, Rebecca JR             2) Baker, Nia SO                  
     3) Samuels, Shameal SO             4) Ulrich, Kristen SO             
 14 Boston College                                      3:52.84   5 
     1) O'Dea, Margaret SR              2) Daniel, Carly SO               
     3) Gross, Robin FR                 4) Zelenoy, Christina FR          
 15 Liberty                                             3:52.89   2 
     1) Gebben, Ansley SO               2) Witmer, Mary FR                
     3) Bedell, Corinn SO               4) Burggraf, Meghan SR            
 16 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:53.15   3 
     1) Foster, Courtney FR             2) Koss, Katie FR                 
     3) Gerald, Ashley FR               4) Yanora, Mercedes SR            
 17 Temple                                              3:53.47   1 
     1) Coleman, Hollis JR              2) Davis, Demeshia SO             
     3) McSurdy, Kaitlyn JR             4) Shell, Imani SO                
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
 2 alleys
 Meet Record: M 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 BU Facility: U 8:46.91  2013        James Madison, James Madiso               
                         T Westbrook, M Sheaffer, K Langton, E Lopresti    
 2013 Winner: L 8:46.91              James Madison                             
                         T Westbrook, M Sheaffer, K Langton, E Lopresti    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Amherst                                       8:50.56Q  2 
     1) Neves, Courtney JR              2) Hilliard, Rachel JR            
     3) Powers, Katie JR                4) MacLean, Heather FR            
  2 Yale                                                8:52.52Q  1 
     1) FitzPatrick, Delaney FR         2) Rizzo, Meredith FR             
     3) Waligurski, Emily FR            4) McDonnell, Shannon SO          
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              8:52.89q  2 
     1) Halmon, Rachel FR               2) Hemley, Shantol SO             
     3) Kelly, Jheniel SO               4) Mars, Annis JR                 
  4 Fordham                                             8:53.00q  1 
     1) Higgins, Melissa JR             2) Rowe, Danielle SO              
     3) Lieberman, Mara JR              4) Stuart, Kristen JR             
  5 Boston College                                      8:55.70q  1 
     1) Jordan, Kristen FR              2) DiSomma, Claudia FR            
     3) O'Keefe, Katherine JR           4) Fields, Ashlynn SO             
  6 Columbia                                            8:55.83q  2 
     1) Wade, Brittney FR               2) Johnson, Erica FR              
     3) Burke, Sarah FR                 4) Rathbun, Madeline JR           
  7 Bucknell                                            9:00.87q  2 
     1) Tan-Torres, Seline FR           2) Pearse, Kylie JR               
     3) Chandler, Sarah FR              4) Roche, Morgan JR               
  8 James Madison                                       9:01.14q  2 
     1) Strock, Carol FR                2) Landry, Kristen JR             
     3) Westbrook, Tiel JR              4) Sheaffer, Morgan JR            
  9 Vermont                                             9:03.11q  1 
     1) Rawding, Hilary SO              2) Ngarambe, Yolanda SR           
     3) Peirsol, Amber SO               4) Durand, Sydney JR              
 10 New Hampshire                                       9:08.97   2 
     1) Symanski, Amanda FR             2) Hunt, Brittany SO              
     3) Kimball, Hannah FR              4) Kruse, Cassandra SO            
 11 Army                                                9:09.72   1 
     1) Moton, Elizabeth JR             2) Sutherland, Allie SR           
     3) Comfort, Jennifer JR            4) Donarski, Katrina JR           
 12 Holy Cross                                          9:10.43   2 
     1) Mitchell, Abigail JR            2) McCormick, Hannah SR           
     3) Sowinski, Rachel FR             4) Gildea, Catherine SO           
 13 Monmouth                                            9:17.18   2 
     1) Cupp, Jenna FR                  2) Hand, Kendal SO                
     3) Ball, Jessica FR                4) Naumov, Zoya FR                
 14 Lehigh                                              9:22.64   1 
     1) Mullane, Victoria JR            2) Ruschel, Amanda FR             
     3) Simon, Ingrid SR                4) Karl, Marissa FR               
 15 Sacred Heart                                        9:24.40   2 
     1) Hahne, Jennifer FR              2) Gray, Cynthia SO               
     3) Carey, Bridget SO               4) Donnelly, Christine SO         
 16 Robert Morris                                       9:27.35   1 
     1) Polk, Marissa JR                2) Ebersole, Alexis JR            
     3) Erath, Lindsay SR               4) Iannarelli, Brianna JR         
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSION:
 1.68 - 1.72 - 1.75 - 1.78 - 1.81 - 1.84
 FIVE ALIVE
 Meet Record: M 1.88m  1987        Felicia Hodges, Temple                      
 BU Facility: U 1.89m  2009        Deidre Mullen, Unattached                   
 2013 Winner: L 1.78m              Ilva Bikanova, Connecticut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaren, Natasha          SR Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75  10    1.81m JumpOff
     1.68 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Virdebrant, Ida           FR Manhattan               J1.75m    5-08.75   8   
     1.68 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Daniel, Deandra           SO Coppin State            J1.75m    5-08.75   6   
     1.68 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robt Morris              1.68m    5-06.00   4   
     1.68 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  4 Avery, Courtney           FR Lehigh                   1.68m    5-06.00   4   
     1.68 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  4 Reid, Rochelle            SR Albany                   1.68m    5-06.00   4   
     1.68 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  7 Billups, Hanah            FR Howard                  J1.68m    5-06.00   1.50
     1.68 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Bradley, Kristen          SR Rutgers                 J1.68m    5-06.00   1.50
     1.68 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Shaffer, Tori             SO Binghamton              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Osborne, Katharine        SO Umass Amherst               NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Beeman, Alisha            JR U M B C                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Bush, Jennifer            SR Cornell                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Nizdil, Raegan            FR Harvard                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Giebelhaus, Ann           JR Harvard                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- McDonagh, Kristen         JR Boston College              NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Whitehorn, Kaitlin        SO Dartmouth                   NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Salley, Jessica           JR New Hampshire               NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Tindall, Julisa           FR Charleston                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Crewe, Morgan             FR James Madison               NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLaren, Natasha          SR Connecticut              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 
        O 
  2 Virdebrant, Ida           FR Manhattan                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.81 
        X 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSION:
 3.55 - 3.65 - 3.75 - 3.85 - 3.95 - 4.05
 FIVE ALIVE
 Meet Record: M 4.23m  2013        Mandissa Marshall, George Mason             
 BU Facility: U 4.23m  2013        Mandissa Marshall, George Mason             
 2013 Winner: L 4.23m              Mandissa Marshall, Goerge Mason             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buffinton, Elise          SR Lafayette                3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.00 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Crafford, Elizabeth       JR William & Mary           3.85m   12-07.50   8   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Pickford, Kaylan          SR Rhode Island            J3.85m   12-07.50   6   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Centanaro, Gardenia       FR Columbia                 3.75m   12-03.50   5   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ingram, Elissa            SO Mt St Mary's            J3.75m   12-03.50   4   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 McDonald, Lauren          JR Monmouth                J3.75m   12-03.50   3   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Zeitvogel, Ashley         SO Army                    J3.75m   12-03.50   2   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Neposchlan, Laurel        JR Army                     3.65m   11-11.75   0.33
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Briggs, Jacilyn           SO Northeastern             3.65m   11-11.75   0.33
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Haley, Sarah              FR Binghamton               3.65m   11-11.75   0.33
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Rampolla, Maggie          SO Towson                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Collins, Kate             SR Va Military Inst        J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Markin, Jennifer          JR Cornell                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Bishop, Eve               JR Cornell                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ledford, Bethany          JR Robt Morris              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 Gemar, Megan              SO Army                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Brown, Stephanie          SO Dartmouth               J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Urciuoli, Emily           SR Yale                        NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Bartholomew, Alexis       SO Cornell                     NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Shadid, Grace             SO Columbia                    NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Loy, Olivia               SO Robt Morris                 NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 (plus ties) to the FINALS
 Meet Record: M 13.26m  1999        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                   
 BU Facility: U 13.41m  2006        Sherita Williams, GBTC                     
 2013 Winner: L 12.59m              Patricia McNish, Albany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Epps, Christina           SR Coppin State            12.68mL  41-07.25  10   
      11.35m  12.57m  PASS  12.68m  PASS  PASS
  2 Belot, Odrine             SO Connecticut             12.63mL  41-05.25   8   
      12.49m  12.15m  11.28m  11.97m  12.28m  12.63m
  3 Stoyle, Rebecca           JR Umass Amherst           12.39m   40-07.75   6   
      12.37m  FOUL  12.16m  12.39m  12.19m  12.27m
  4 Mitchell, Jennifer        SR Coppin State            12.26m   40-02.75   5   
      11.85m  FOUL  12.26m  12.06m  ND  11.97m
  5 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robt Morris             12.24m   40-02.00   4   
      12.09m  12.12m  ND  11.64m  11.91m  12.24m
  6 Jones, Janae              SO Liberty                 12.20m   40-00.50   3   
      11.93m  12.10m  12.20m  11.80m  12.17m  11.69m
  7 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                 12.17m   39-11.25   2   
      11.03m  FOUL  12.17m  11.90m  11.87m  11.80m
  8 Hunter, Regine            FR Syracuse                12.15m   39-10.50   1   
      12.15m  11.95m  12.09m  11.97m  12.04m  11.76m
  9 Grant, Bryanna            FR Rutgers                 12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  12.12m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL
 10 Power, Brittany           SR Connecticut             11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.68m  11.89m  FOUL         
 11 Rohwer, Melissa           JR Liberty                 11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.71m  11.80m  11.87m         
 12 Marten, Bianca            JR Manhattan               11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  ND  11.63m         
 13 Riley, Melodee            SO Connecticut             11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.78m         
 14 Bowens, Sarah             SO Connecticut             11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.35m  11.63m         
 14 Baum, Alexx               JR Binghamton              11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.50m  11.67m         
 16 Williams, Anna            FR Columbia                11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.49m  11.50m         
 17 Janneh, Jamila            SO Temple                  11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  ND  11.50m         
 18 Jordan, Alisha            JR Yale                    11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.35m  11.44m  11.52m         
 19 Stevens, Olivia           SR Northeastern            11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.99m  ND  11.45m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 (plus ties) to the FINALS
 Meet Record: M 20.19m  2005        Kate Johnston, Penn State                  
 BU Facility: U 21.32m  2013        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
 2013 Winner: L 19.82m              Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ekechukwu, Adabelle       SR Harvard                 19.51m   64-00.25  10   
      19.49m  19.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.51m
  2 Williams, Jocelyn         JR Liberty                 18.68m   61-03.50   8   
      17.23m  18.51m  18.68m  18.55m  18.07m  FOUL
  3 Pena, Rachel              SR Lafayette               18.59m   61-00.00   6   
      17.30m  17.81m  18.59m  18.11m  FOUL  18.17m
  4 Hinton, Danette           SR St John's               18.52m   60-09.25   5   
      17.67m  17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  18.52m  FOUL
  5 Young, Tilah              SR Monmouth                18.06m   59-03.00   4   
      17.60m  18.06m  17.98m  17.71m  17.25m  17.84m
  6 Britton, Margo            JR Temple                  17.91m   58-09.25   3   
      17.17m  17.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m
  7 Westover, Julia           SR Northeastern            17.25m   56-07.25   2   
      16.51m  17.20m  17.25m  16.51m  16.20m  FOUL
  8 Wilson, Karleh            SO Yale                    16.76m   55-00.00   1   
      16.26m  16.76m  15.20m  16.24m  16.67m  FOUL
  9 Phipps, Rhea              SR Rider                   16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m  15.57m  16.20m
 10 Aliotta, Rachel           SR Monmouth                16.73m   54-10.75 
      FOUL  16.48m  16.73m         
 11 O'Hara, Emma              FR St Francis PA           16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.72m  FOUL  15.71m         
 12 Liebowitz, Cathy          JR Dartmouth               16.64m   54-07.25 
      FOUL  16.64m  16.00m         
 13 Wehrli, Lydia             JR Manhattan               16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  16.52m  16.23m         
 14 Rybicki, Genevieve        SR Rhode Island            16.23m   53-03.00 
      FOUL  16.23m  FOUL         
 15 Brown, Teronda            SR Navy                    15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.73m  FOUL  15.95m         
 16 Slaughter, Amy            SO Army                    15.84m   51-11.75 
      FOUL  15.84m  15.61m         
 17 Dagrin, Ann               SO St John's               15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.67m  15.81m  15.67m         
 18 Johnson, Taylor           JR Monmouth                15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.15m  15.67m  15.38m         
 19 Lemon, Mary Grace         SR Va Military Inst        15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.33m         
 20 Hagenauer, Monica         JR Delaware                15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.97m  15.24m  FOUL         
 21 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth               15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.02m  15.10m  15.01m         
 22 Guynn, Maressa            SR Navy                    15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.09m         
 23 Smith, Kolbi              SR Sacred Heart            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Dillard, Sarah            SR BU                      14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  14.84m         
 25 Stones, Zhane             FR Wagner                  13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  13.70m  FOUL         
 -- Koronios, Joanna          JR Columbia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                2:19.41   2    832
  2 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                 2:20.40   2    818
  3 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                2:21.73   1    800
  4 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth              2:22.96   1    784
  5 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison          2:24.47   1    764
  6 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                  2:26.18   1    742
  7 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart           2:27.17   2    729
  8 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison          2:29.01   1    705
  9 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                   2:29.04   2    705
 10 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                2:29.06   1    705
 11 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                 2:30.87   2    682
 12 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                2:31.71   2    672
 13 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris            2:32.68   2    660
 14 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                2:32.97   1    656
 15 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth               2:34.51   2    637
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                    8.93   2    925
  2 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                   8.97   4    916
  3 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison             9.03   4    904
  4 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris               9.04   1    902
  5 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                      9.09   4    891
  6 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                    9.19   3    871
  7 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                  9.20   3    869
  8 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                     9.38   1    832
  9 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison             9.42   4    824
 10 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                   9.43   1    822
 11 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart              9.43   3    822
 12 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                   9.55   2    798
 13 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                   9.67   3    775
 14 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                 9.89   2    733
 15 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  10.16   2    682
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison            1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                     1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison            1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                   5.63m   18-05.75    738
      5.54m  5.50m  5.63m            
  2 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   5.58m   18-03.75    723
      5.51m  5.58m  FOUL            
  3 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                  5.49m   18-00.25    697
      5.34m  5.49m  5.43m            
  4 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                     5.43m   17-09.75    680
      5.07m  5.43m  FOUL            
  5 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                 5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.30m  5.09m  5.21m            
  6 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             5.26m   17-03.25    631
      4.94m  5.26m  5.23m            
  7 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris              5.13m   16-10.00    595
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m            
  8 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison            5.11m   16-09.25    589
      4.93m  4.99m  5.11m            
  9 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  5.08m   16-08.00    581
      5.00m  5.02m  5.08m            
 10 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.05m  4.68m  5.01m            
 11 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    5.02m   16-05.75    565
      4.74m  5.02m  4.95m            
 12 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.81m  FOUL  4.95m            
 13 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison            4.78m   15-08.25    500
      FOUL  FOUL  4.78m            
 14 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.58m  4.52m  4.72m            
 15 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                  4.65m   15-03.25    466
      FOUL  FOUL  4.65m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris             11.55m   37-10.75    631
      11.55m  10.46m  11.34m            
  2 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                 10.82m   35-06.00    583
      FOUL  10.82m  10.42m            
  3 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                 10.77m   35-04.00    580
      10.15m  10.38m  10.77m            
  4 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                  10.75m   35-03.25    579
      9.87m  10.75m  10.66m            
  5 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                 10.73m   35-02.50    577
      10.73m  10.46m  10.57m            
  6 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                  10.65m   34-11.25    572
      10.47m  10.34m  10.65m            
  7 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison           10.46m   34-04.00    560
      10.02m  10.46m  10.12m            
  8 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                    10.42m   34-02.25    557
      9.21m  10.21m  10.42m            
  9 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                 10.37m   34-00.25    554
      10.02m  9.96m  10.37m            
 10 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                 10.25m   33-07.50    546
      FOUL  10.25m  10.14m            
 11 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison           10.15m   33-03.75    539
      10.01m  9.89m  10.15m            
 12 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    9.46m   31-00.50    494
      9.10m  8.33m  9.46m            
 13 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             9.41m   30-10.50    491
      9.41m  8.24m  9.38m            
 14 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.09m  8.94m  8.35m            
 15 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                 8.88m   29-01.75    456
      FOUL  FOUL  8.88m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  4108  1995        Rebecca Grube, Virginia                     
 BU Facility: U  3976  2013        Allison Barwise, Boston University          
 2013 Winner: L  3773              Andrea Nyback, Manhattan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                    3774L  10   
  2 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                      3569    8   
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                    3536    6   
  4 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                   3531    5   
  5 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                   3528    4   
  6 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robt Morris               3454    3   
  7 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart              3409    2   
  8 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madison             3398    1   
  9 Read, Michaela            SO Monmouth                  3306  
 10 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                     3299  
 11 Walter, Summer            FR James Madison             3292  
 12 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                   3286  
 13 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                 3189  
 14 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                   3181  
 15 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                   2976  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                     22        2) Coppin State               21   
    3) Connecticut                 18        4) Lafayette                  16   
    5) Albany                      14        5) Lehigh                     14   
    7) William and Mary            13        7) Sacred Heart               13   
    9) Robert Morris               11       10) Harvard                    10   
   10) Cornell                     10       12) Temple                      9   
   12) Yale                         9       14) Manhattan                   8   
   15) Monmouth                     7       16) UMass Amherst               6   
   16) Rhode Island                 6       18) St. John's                  5   
   18) Columbia                     5       20) Mount St. Mary's            4   
   21) Army                         2.33    21) Northeastern                2.33
   23) Vermont                      2       24) Rutgers                     1.50
   24) Howard                       1.50    26) Boston University           1   
   26) James Madison                1       26) Syracuse                    1   
   29) Binghamton                   0.33