Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2014 09:20 PM
          Coastal Carolina Invitational 2014 - 3/14/2014 to 3/15/2014          
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                      Doug Shaw Stadium, Myrtle Beach, SC                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Oasis             Liberty Univ                      12.14  -0.4  3 
  2 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin Unive                      12.83  -0.3  4 
  3 Clayton, Angelica            Georgia Rege                      12.93  -0.3  4 
  4 Dawson, Briel                Talladega Co           13.04      13.06  -0.8  1 
  5 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania                      13.09  -0.4  3 
  6 Thomas, Camille              Long Island            14.00      13.19  -0.2  2 
  7 Elliot, Patience             Cuyahoga Com           13.40      13.30  -0.8  1 
  8 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           13.42      13.31  -0.8  1 
  9 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga Com           13.40      13.47  -0.8  1 
 10 Payne, Kennedy               College of W                      13.48  -0.3  4 
 11 DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster            13.50      13.54  -0.8  1 
 12 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           13.43      13.55  -0.8  1 
 13 Griffin, Jasmine             Georgia Rege           13.45      13.59  -0.8  1 
 14 Atwater, Aisha               oglethorpe             13.65      13.69  -0.2  2 
 15 Watkins, Sydney              Transylvania           13.85      14.12  -0.2  2 
 16 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M                      14.17  -0.4  3 
 17 Crawford, Colby              Unc Ashevill           13.77      14.20  -0.2  2 
 18 Coriell, McKenzie            Rio Grande             13.53      14.29  -0.8  1 
 19 Zavez, Katherine             Swarthmore C           13.98      14.53  -0.2  2 
 20 Mack, Rachael                Concord Univ           14.00      14.71  -0.2  2 
 21 Carr, Lexus                  The Citadel            13.55      14.80  -0.2  2 
 22 Francois, Tricia             Mansfield Un           14.00      15.12  -0.2  2 
 23 Gittens, Seonna              College of W                      15.91  -0.4  3 
 -- Thewes, Hayley               Westminster                         SCR  -0.3  4 
 -- May, Kamari                  Talladega Co                        SCR  -0.3  4 
 -- Hungerford, Brooke           Unc Ashevill                        SCR  -0.4  3 
 -- Darby, Brittany              Tiffin Unive                        SCR          
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ricky              Usc Beaufort                      11.58  -1.9  1 
  2 Moore, Garvey                Long Island            13.00      11.92  -1.9  1 
  3 Pace, Devone                 College of W                      12.02  -1.3  2 
  4 Kramer, Henry                Transylvania           12.40      12.23  -1.9  1 
  5 Alward, Cody                 Westminster            12.00      12.25  -1.9  1 
  6 Bryant, Ja'Quez              Usc Beaufort                      12.27  -1.3  2 
  7 Ed, Domitrovich              Westminster                       12.31  -1.3  2 
  8 Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter Univ           12.20      12.84  -1.9  1 
  9 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M           12.50      13.20  -1.9  1 
 -- Towner, Zach                 College of W                        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Roe, Michael                 Talladega Co                        DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Phillips, James              Lenoir-Rhyne                        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Goodwin, Cortez              Tiffin Unive                        DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin Wall           10.72        SCR          
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           26.81      26.07   2.4  1 
  2 DeLena, Emily                High Point U           27.00      26.23   2.4  1 
  3 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson Co           27.50      26.25   0.9  4 
  4 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore C           26.80      26.84   2.4  1 
  5 Nahas, Paris                 College of W           27.17      26.90   1.5  2 
  6 Richter, Katie               Baldwin Wall           28.00      27.08   1.7  5 
  7 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga Com           27.00      27.16   2.4  1 
  8 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill U           27.00      27.18   2.4  1 
  9 Snyder, Lauren               Salisbury Un           26.95      27.38   2.4  1 
 10 Thompson, Adanna             Georgia Rege           27.09      27.44   1.5  2 
 11 Huffman, Heather             Salem Colleg           27.34      27.49   1.0  3 
 12 Pettway, Aaliyah             Georgia Rege           27.18      27.63   1.5  2 
 13 Griffin, Jasmine             Georgia Rege           28.00      27.63   1.7  5 
 14 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson Co           28.00      27.67   1.7  5 
 15 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania                      27.67   1.9  9 
 16 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga Com           27.50      27.74   1.0  3 
 17 Blue, Alex                   Unc Ashevill           28.50      27.87   1.5  6 
 18 Bass, Candace                Georgia Rege           27.13      27.87   1.5  2 
 19 Yakopin, Caitlin             Westminster            27.50      27.88   1.0  3 
 20 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall           27.87      27.93   1.7  5 
 21 Nuzzo, Alicia                Westminster            28.00      27.98   1.5  6 
 22 Robinson, Pamela             Usc Beaufort                      28.00   1.9  9 
 23 Auxier, Shelby               Transylvania           28.40      28.01   1.5  6 
 24 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin Wall           27.54      28.01   0.9  4 
 25 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill U           27.50      28.03   1.0  3 
 26 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           27.80      28.04   0.9  4 
 27 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty           27.85      28.15   1.7  5 
 28 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           27.21      28.19   1.5  2 
 29 Teal, Ameera                 Salisbury Un           27.32      28.25   1.0  3 
 30 Anderson, Edith              College of W           27.11      28.29   1.5  2 
 31 Adams, Jessica               Seton Hill U           27.20      28.30   1.5  2 
 32 Becker, Megan                Mansfield Un           28.00      28.46   1.5  6 
 33 Crawford, Anquinette         Unattached             28.00      28.55   1.7  5 
 34 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner Webb           27.60      28.56   0.9  4 
 35 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           27.77      28.58   0.9  4 
 36 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall           27.34      28.62   1.0  3 
 37 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson Co           28.00      28.64   1.5  6 
 38 Bridges, Erika               High Point U           26.83      28.64   2.4  1 
 39 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point U           27.39      28.70   1.0  3 
 40 Slate, Ashley                Gardner Webb           27.80      29.12   0.9  4 
 41 Crawford, Colby              Unc Ashevill           28.25      29.25   1.5  6 
 42 Etheridge, Lauren            Unc Ashevill           29.65      29.49  +0.0  7 
 43 Farmer, Quinesha             oglethorpe             30.00      29.65  +0.0  7 
 44 Zavez, Katherine             Swarthmore C           29.20      29.69  +0.0  7 
 45 Watkins, Sydney              Transylvania           29.50      30.58  +0.0  7 
 46 Wright, Stephanie            Transylvania           30.00      30.64  +0.0  7 
 47 Samuels, Constance           Cuyahoga Com           31.00      30.92  +0.0  8 
 48 Francois, Tricia             Mansfield Un           31.00      31.13  +0.0  8 
 49 Folston, Jamesia             oglethorpe             31.00      31.32  +0.0  8 
 50 Wessels, Sara                Mansfield Un           31.00      31.51  +0.0  8 
 51 Lawler, Michelle             Salem Colleg           30.00      31.68  +0.0  8 
 52 Kitchen, Alyssa              Rio Grande                        32.34   1.9  9 
 53 Johnson, Ebonee              oglethorpe                        34.04   1.9  9 
 54 Andrews, Angelica            Salem Colleg           33.00      34.78  +0.0  8 
 -- Miller, Zoey                 High Point U           28.83        DNF   1.5  6 
 -- Taylor, Rachel               Concord Univ           29.00        SCR  +0.0  7 
 -- Menjor, Beatrice             oglethorpe             28.00        SCR   1.7  5 
 -- Payne, Kennedy               College of W                        SCR  +0.0  8 
 -- Hall, Tricia                 College of W           27.53        SCR   0.9  4 
 -- DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster            29.00        SCR  +0.0  7 
 -- Darby, Brittany              Tiffin Unive                        SCR          
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dukes, Tyquan                Long Island            23.00      22.46  +0.0  1 
  2 Gattison, Dalyn              Youngstown S           22.95      22.56  +0.0  1 
  3 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M           23.50      22.76  -0.2  3 
  4 Lever, Joshua                Youngstown S           22.98      22.79  +0.0  1 
  5 Barresi, Carmelo             Salisbury Un           22.96      22.79  +0.0  1 
  6 Collier, Christian           Georgia Rege           23.20      22.80   0.4  2 
  7 Pringle, Isaac               Michigan Tec           23.10      22.92   0.4  2 
  8 Williams, Ricky              Usc Beaufort                      23.00   0.3  7 
  9 Harris, Domonique            Usc Beaufort                      23.07   0.6  6 
 10 raymond, dessa               oglethorpe             23.00      23.09  +0.0  1 
 11 Cordes, Shawn                Baldwin Wall           22.97      23.11  +0.0  1 
 12 Dunham, Darryl               Usc Beaufort                      23.12   0.3  7 
 13 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           23.49      23.22  -0.2  3 
 14 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill U           23.00      23.22   0.4  2 
 15 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield Un           24.00      23.30   2.1  5 
 16 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill U           22.95      23.33  +0.0  1 
 17 Willis, Jamal                oglethorpe                        23.48   0.3  7 
 18 Steinback, Travis            Tiffin Unive           23.00      23.48   0.4  2 
 19 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne           23.88      23.50  -0.2  4 
 20 Friday, Christian            Westminster            24.00      23.76  -0.2  4 
 21 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield Un           23.70      23.80  -0.2  3 
 22 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc Beaufort                      23.93   0.3  7 
 23 Pink, Girbaud                Long Island            24.00      23.94  -0.2  4 
 24 Williams, Mason              Transylvania           23.75      23.94   0.3  7 
 25 Young, Jarrell               Salisbury Un           23.68      23.96  -0.2  3 
 26 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M           24.00      24.04   2.1  5 
 27 Mikita, Michael              Westminster            23.50      24.12  -0.2  3 
 28 Pace, Devone                 College of W           24.22      24.13   2.1  5 
 29 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson Co           24.00      24.20   2.1  5 
 30 Calixte, Alex                Franklin & M           24.00      24.27  -0.2  4 
 31 Curry, Aaron                 Salisbury Un           24.12      24.30   2.1  5 
 32 Ed, Domitrovich              Westminster                       24.39   0.6  6 
 33 Folk, Andrew                 Georgia Rege                      24.40   0.6  6 
 34 Acheampong, Albert           Georgia Rege           23.51      24.52  -0.2  3 
 35 Kramer, Henry                Transylvania           24.50      24.58   2.1  5 
 36 Brannen, Andrew              Westminster            24.00      24.72  -0.2  4 
 37 Jawanda, Harry               Seton Hill U           23.50      24.86  -0.2  3 
 38 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore C           23.95      24.94  -0.2  4 
 39 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin Wall           23.43      25.09   0.4  2 
 40 Evancho, Aaron               Rio Grande             24.50      25.47   2.1  5 
 41 Daffin, Brian                Transylvania           25.00      25.72   0.6  6 
 42 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter Univ           25.00      26.16   0.6  6 
 43 Jennings, Chris              oglethorpe             27.00      27.50   0.6  6 
 -- Faude, Paul                  Dickinson Co           25.00        DNF   0.6  6 
 -- Poland, Kevin                The Citadel            23.21        SCR   0.4  2 
 -- Kinlaw, Devante              Unattached             23.08        SCR   0.4  2 
 -- Roe, Michael                 Talladega Co                        SCR          
 -- Wilson, Javaris              Talladega Co                        SCR          
 -- Zellner, Macey               Georgia Rege                        SCR          
 -- Agama, Aklesso               Liberty Univ           22.30        SCR          
 -- Towner, Zach                 College of W                        SCR          
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Tessa                 Wake Forest          1:01.51      59.83   1 
  2 Coleman, Alexandria          Tiffin Unive         1:02.00    1:00.02   2 
  3 Thomson, Tori                Youngstown S         1:02.50    1:01.92   2 
  4 Snyder, Lauren               Salisbury Un         1:01.90    1:02.18   1 
  5 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin Wall         1:03.22    1:02.75   2 
  6 Teal, Ameera                 Salisbury Un         1:01.90    1:02.93   1 
  7 Lashway, Alyssa              Unc Ashevill         1:01.57    1:03.42   1 
  8 Boyles, Caitlin              Fairleigh Di                    1:03.61   6 
  9 Hall, Tricia                 College of W         1:04.50    1:03.66   3 
 10 Tisdel, Makeela              Tiffin Unive         1:02.00    1:04.03   2 
 11 Turrubiate, Sarah            Usc Beaufort                    1:04.07   6 
 12 Alessi, Danielle             Towson               1:02.00    1:04.71   1 
 13 Bell, Nautica                Cuyahoga Com         1:05.00    1:04.71   3 
 14 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty         1:02.00    1:05.15   1 
 15 Thewes, Hayley               Westminster          1:05.00    1:05.24   3 
 16 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson Co         1:03.00    1:05.55   2 
 17 Charles, Anise               Swarthmore C         1:05.00    1:06.47   3 
 18 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga Com         1:05.00    1:06.49   3 
 19 Etheridge, Lauren            Unc Ashevill         1:04.64    1:06.70   3 
 20 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin Univ         1:02.00    1:06.72   1 
 21 Ngo, Victoria                Franklin & M         1:06.90    1:06.94   4 
 22 Dempsey, Emily               Seton Hill U         1:04.00    1:07.16   2 
 23 Wright, Stephanie            Transylvania         1:09.00    1:08.48   4 
 24 Wessels, Sara                Mansfield Un         1:08.00    1:08.66   4 
 25 Lawler, Michelle             Salem Colleg         1:09.00    1:09.31   5 
 26 Valverde, Nancy              College of W                    1:09.53   6 
 27 Stander, Brielle             Franklin & M         1:06.90    1:09.95   4 
 28 Taylor, Rachel               Concord Univ         1:08.00    1:10.92   4 
 29 Menard, Meghan               Salem Colleg         1:13.00    1:11.34   5 
 30 parker, dia                  oglethorpe           1:10.00    1:11.66   5 
 31 Light, Andrea                Shawnee Stat         1:07.00    1:13.04   4 
 32 Samuels, Constance           Cuyahoga Com         1:15.00    1:13.77   5 
 33 Slocum, Andrea               Shawnee Stat         1:10.00    1:15.53   5 
 34 Andrews, Angelica            Salem Colleg         1:16.00    1:18.08   5 
 -- Huddson, Ashley              College of W         1:02.46        SCR   2 
 -- Morgan, Jada                 Talladega Co         1:05.50        SCR   4 
 -- Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin Wall         1:04.00        SCR   3 
 -- Robinson, Pamela             Usc Beaufort                        DNS   6 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoseus, Ben                  Transylvania           52.00      50.95   1 
  2 Beverly, Isaac               Tiffin Unive                      51.16   7 
  3 Goodrich, Luke               High Point U           52.27      51.32   2 
  4 McKown, Jacob                Usc Upstate            53.00      51.52   3 
  5 Gordon, Cole                 West Liberty           52.50      51.78   2 
  6 Jules, Richard               Gardner Webb           52.00      51.79   1 
  7 Fountain, William            Salisbury Un           52.96      51.79   3 
  8 Harris, Domonique            Usc Beaufort                      51.96   6 
  9 Stevens, Chase               Unc Ashevill           52.61      52.04   2 
 10 White, Ryan                  Georgia Rege           53.22      52.11   3 
 11 Dunham, Darryl               Usc Beaufort                      52.14   8 
 12 Zellner, Macey               Georgia Rege           53.21      52.19   3 
 13 Friday, Christian            Westminster            52.00      52.22   1 
 14 Paniagua, sebastian          Unc Ashevill           52.27      52.24   1 
 15 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson Co           52.00      52.84   1 
 16 Smith, Brandon               Unattached             52.00      52.96   1 
 17 Brooks, Robert               Westminster            52.40      53.07   2 
 18 Acheampong, Albert           Georgia Rege           53.97      53.24   4 
 19 Curry, Aaron                 Salisbury Un           53.58      53.62   4 
 20 Lyvers, Ben                  Transylvania           55.00      53.99   5 
 21 McCarthy, William            Dickinson Co           54.50      54.06   5 
 22 Warner, Tim                  Rio Grande             54.00      54.07   4 
 23 Wilson, Javaris              Talladega Co                      54.29   7 
 24 Calixte, Alex                Franklin & M           53.50      54.61   3 
 25 Evancho, Aaron               Rio Grande             54.00      54.94   4 
 26 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore C           53.80      55.18   4 
 27 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M           55.00      55.24   5 
 28 O'Leary, Elijah              Tiffin Unive                      55.43   8 
 29 Jawanda, Harry               Seton Hill U           53.50      55.46   3 
 30 Bakenhaster, David           Rio Grande             54.00      55.57   5 
 31 Shields, Adrian              Rio Grande             54.00      55.67   5 
 32 Sullivan, Kaseem             Long Island            52.70      55.84   3 
 33 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin Wall           55.42      56.75   6 
 34 Mahon, Andrew                High Point U                      56.86   7 
 35 Werne, Zach                  Shawnee Stat           54.00      56.97   4 
 36 Borah, Preetom               College of W                      57.31   8 
 37 Daffin, Brian                Transylvania           57.50      57.86   6 
 38 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore C           55.80      58.81   6 
 39 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter Univ           58.00      59.03   6 
 40 Markus, Chris                Baldwin Wall         1:03.36      59.95   6 
 41 Wohl, Christopher            Talladega Co           59.62    1:01.16   6 
 -- Faude, Paul                  Dickinson Co           55.00        SCR   5 
 -- Smith, Justin                Westminster                         SCR   7 
 -- Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M           52.33        SCR   2 
 -- Morales, Javier              Talladega Co                        SCR   7 
 -- Lanz, John                   College of W           52.00        SCR   1 
 -- Goodwin, Cortez              Tiffin Unive                        SCR   7 
 -- Hope, Trevor                 Liberty Univ           52.50        SCR   2 
 -- Leahy, Sean                  Slippery Roc           52.32        SCR   2 
 -- smith, andre                 oglethorpe             54.00        SCR   4 
 -- Griffith, William            Lenoir-Rhyne           55.14        SCR   5 
 -- Perkins, Thomas              Usc Upstate            53.00        SCR     
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Galli, Katy                  oglethorpe             15.33      15.40  -2.0  1 
  2 Luzon-Borobio, Maria         Long Island            15.50      15.41  -2.0  1 
  3 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill U           15.50      15.70  -2.0  1 
  4 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate            15.70      16.06  -2.0  1 
  4 Coady, Hilary                College of W           16.10      16.06  -1.4  2 
  6 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill U           16.10      16.36  -1.4  2 
  7 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc           16.53      16.44  -1.1  3 
  8 DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster            15.80      16.53  -1.4  2 
  9 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury Un           16.01      16.60  -1.4  2 
 10 Duc, Courtney                oglethorpe             15.34      16.70  -2.0  1 
 11 Gusby, Keiyonna              Usc Upstate            16.25      16.82  -1.4  2 
 12 Ellis, Zoe                   North Caroli           16.55      16.87  -1.1  3 
 13 Coleman, Alexandria          Tiffin Unive                      16.88  -2.2  5 
 14 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di           15.57      16.91  -2.0  1 
 15 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall           16.27      16.92  -1.4  2 
 16 Russell, Danielle            Towson                 15.75      16.95  -2.0  1 
 17 Smith, Eboni                 Claflin Univ           16.54      16.96  -1.1  3 
 18 Nevling, Lauren              Seton Hill U           16.50      17.09  -1.1  3 
 19 Sykes, Destinie              Usc Upstate            15.65      17.59  -2.0  1 
 20 Davis, Renee                 Rio Grande             17.00      17.62  -1.8  4 
 21 Reilly, Ashley               Salisbury Un           15.77      17.77  -1.4  2 
 22 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty           16.60      18.01  -1.1  3 
 23 Toth, Rachelle               Usc Beaufort                      18.26  -2.2  5 
 24 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster            17.00      18.32  -1.1  3 
 25 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           17.80      18.33  -1.8  4 
 26 Kitchen, Alyssa              Rio Grande                        18.46  -2.2  5 
 27 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson Co                      18.52  -2.2  5 
 28 Pickens, Shelby              Rio Grande             17.00      18.63  -1.1  3 
 29 Edelmann, Andrea             Rio Grande             18.00      18.97  -1.8  4 
 30 Hinson, Julia                Westminster            19.00      20.01  -1.8  4 
 31 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury Un           16.48      20.22  -1.1  3 
 32 Broderick, Sabiyah           Georgia Rege           17.22      20.53  -1.8  4 
 33 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point U           17.77      20.88  -1.8  4 
 34 Miller, Zoey                 High Point U           19.25      20.91  -2.2  5 
 35 Gittens, Seonna              College of W                      21.05  -2.2  5 
 -- Crittenden, Brittany         Liberty Univ           15.80        DNF  -1.4  2 
 -- Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc           17.50        SCR  -1.8  4 
 -- Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc           17.00        SCR  -1.8  4 
 -- Elliot, Patience             Cuyahoga Com           13.40        SCR          
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc Beaufort                      16.03  -1.2  4 
  2 Kinlaw, Devante              Unattached             17.60      16.50  -0.8  3 
  3 Lights, Matthew              Unattached                        16.52  -1.2  4 
  4 Coxwell, Taylor              Georgia Rege           16.50      16.66  -1.3  2 
  5 Lidonde, PJ                  High Point U           16.81      16.67  -1.3  2 
  6 Maddox, George               West Liberty           16.00      16.83  -0.5  1 
  7 Bell, Ben                    Gardner Webb           17.00      17.01  -1.3  2 
  8 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc           15.80      17.23  -0.5  1 
  9 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson Co           16.00      17.32  -0.5  1 
 10 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty           16.50      17.36  -1.3  2 
 11 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford Univ           15.95      17.40  -0.5  1 
 12 Harris, Elijah               Salisbury Un           17.46      17.52  -0.8  3 
 13 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande             16.50      17.61  -1.3  2 
 14 Bussard, Blake               Salisbury Un           17.10      17.67  -1.3  2 
 15 Pratt, Cameron               Usc Upstate            15.80      17.75  -0.5  1 
 16 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin Unive                      18.18  -1.2  4 
 17 Gurski, Josh                 Concord Univ           16.50      18.25  -1.3  2 
 18 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           18.00      18.30  -0.8  3 
 19 Gilroy, Zach                 Liberty Univ           15.90      18.33  -0.5  1 
 20 Newman, Grant                Georgia Rege           18.75      18.45  -0.8  3 
 21 Hartos, Michael              Slippery Roc           15.80      18.73  -0.5  1 
 22 Cabbell, Eric                Lenoir-Rhyne           17.16      18.87  -1.3  2 
 23 Mahon, Andrew                High Point U                      19.00  -1.2  4 
 24 Lee, Eric                    Slippery Roc           18.00      19.29  -0.8  3 
 25 Matthews, Garrett            Georgia Rege           19.93      20.52  -0.8  3 
 26 jones, blake                 oglethorpe             16.00      32.99  -0.5  1 
 -- Kerr, Sebastian              Westminster            17.75        SCR  -0.8  3 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
 Double waterfall
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gelbach, Anna                Unc Ashevill         2:30.97    2:24.94   2 
  2 Hollowood, Colleen           High Point U         2:29.65    2:25.59   2 
  3 Daniels, Jasmin              Salisbury Un         2:28.75    2:26.19   2 
  4 Tregoning, Delaney           Salisbury Un         2:25.60    2:26.55   1 
  5 Richardson, Malina           Radford Univ         2:25.00    2:27.17   1 
  6 Elliott, Rebecca             Usc Upstate          2:26.10    2:27.19   1 
  7 Green, Makiah                Salisbury Un         2:25.15    2:27.64   1 
  8 Ryffe, Morgan                Georgia Rege         2:31.86    2:28.05   2 
  9 Herron, Atiyyah              Cuyahoga Com         2:25.85    2:28.52   1 
 10 Cody, Jenna                  Swarthmore C         2:38.00    2:29.67   3 
 11 Mazer, Jacqueline            Towson               2:28.00    2:29.89   1 
 12 Payne, Nia                   Usc Upstate          2:26.90    2:30.13   1 
 13 Castle, Amy                  Unc Ashevill         2:30.30    2:30.27   2 
 14 McGill, Janis                Westminster          2:30.00    2:31.83   2 
 15 Kollar, Kelsey               Towson               2:30.00    2:32.10   2 
 16 Harvey, Lauren               Slippery Roc         2:26.00    2:33.33   1 
 17 Ellis, Alex                  Rio Grande           2:35.00    2:33.45   3 
 18 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson Co         2:35.00    2:34.05   3 
 19 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S         2:32.00    2:34.64   2 
 20 Glover, Katie                Rio Grande           2:35.00    2:35.68   3 
 21 Light, Andrea                Shawnee Stat         2:35.00    2:36.12   3 
 22 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne         2:36.52    2:37.45   3 
 23 Morgan, Jada                 Talladega Co         2:43.00    2:37.97   4 
 24 Klapmeyer, Elizabeth         Mars Hill Un         2:45.00    2:38.68   5 
 25 White, Jacquelyn             College of W         2:42.00    2:40.09   4 
 26 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne         2:42.00    2:40.98   4 
 27 Banks, Marissa               Unc Ashevill         2:54.19    2:41.39   5 
 28 Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M         2:45.00    2:43.18   4 
 29 Merry, Jackie                Cuyahoga Com         2:40.00    2:43.39   3 
 30 Schomburg, Katie             Lenoir-Rhyne         2:44.00    2:44.05   4 
 31 Steve, Helen                 Cuyahoga Com         2:40.00    2:44.38   4 
 32 Lowe, Brianne                Cuyahoga Com         2:45.00    2:45.67   5 
 33 Chaffers, Victoria           Salem Colleg         2:40.00    2:46.27   3 
 34 Carter, Naomi-Beth           The Citadel          2:32.14    2:46.90   2 
 35 Keyes, Taylor                Lenoir-Rhyne         2:40.55    2:47.81   4 
 36 Golden, Lindsey              Rio Grande           2:50.00    2:48.41   5 
 37 Teerlink, Eli                Swarthmore C         2:44.00    2:48.54   4 
 38 Durham, Madison              Mars Hill Un         2:43.00    2:48.66   4 
 39 Catlett, Shelby              Transylvania         2:43.00    2:49.87   4 
 40 Menard, Meghan               Salem Colleg         2:49.00    2:52.32   5 
 41 Hardt, Elizabeth             Transylvania         2:50.00    2:53.34   5 
 42 Santa Cruz, Paula Jane       oglethorpe           2:45.00    2:55.56   5 
 43 Northrup, Kali               Concord Univ         2:45.00    3:07.73   5 
 44 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin Univ         2:39.00    3:14.44   3 
 45 Alin, Yasmeen                oglethorpe           3:00.00    3:20.52   5 
 46 Chesney, Shanice             oglethorpe           3:30.00    3:45.28   5 
 -- Nisar, Khadija               oglethorpe           2:45.00        DNF   4 
 -- Wittig, Katherine            College of W                        SCR   5 
 -- Menendez, Emily              Georgia Rege                        SCR   5 
 -- Denlinger, Chelsea           College of W         2:33.04        SCR   3 
 -- Huddson, Ashley              College of W         2:26.55        DNS   1 
 -- Richards, Halle              Shawnee Stat         2:28.00        DNS   2 
 -- Webb, Rachel                 Norfolk Stat         2:25.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
 Double waterfall
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rohrbaugh, Taven             West Liberty         2:02.00    2:01.02   1 
  2 Kakkar, Sid                  Swarthmore C         2:01.00    2:01.44   1 
  3 Ranchod, Jairaj              College of W         2:04.00    2:01.63   2 
  4 Boothe, Jordan               Mansfield Un         2:00.00    2:01.89   1 
  5 Augustin, Andi               Long Island          2:01.00    2:02.05   1 
  6 Hannah, Joseph               Radford Univ                    2:02.37   4 
  7 Koontz, Charles              Lenoir-Rhyne         2:03.00    2:02.57   2 
  8 Garrison, Dontonio           Mars Hill Un         2:05.00    2:02.97   2 
  9 Paganelli, JT                Franklin & M         2:04.00    2:03.02   2 
 10 Clark, Macerio               Tiffin Unive                    2:03.27   4 
 11 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill Un         2:00.83    2:03.35   1 
 12 Griffith, Dillon             Mansfield Un         2:04.00    2:03.72   2 
 13 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M         2:02.00    2:03.92   1 
 14 Koehler, Carl                Seton Hill U         2:01.00    2:04.02   1 
 15 Plews, Lincoln               College of W         2:04.96    2:04.55   2 
 16 Lee, Ethan                   Swarthmore C         2:02.50    2:04.67   2 
 17 Williams, Tevin              The Citadel          2:08.25    2:04.73   3 
 18 Darley, Michael              The Citadel                     2:04.74   4 
 19 Blackman, Austin             Fairleigh Di         2:00.00    2:06.13   1 
 20 Keefe, Thomas                Radford Univ                    2:06.21   4 
 21 Maier, Dylan                 The Citadel                     2:06.32   4 
 22 Marshall, Derrick            College of W         2:04.00    2:07.10   2 
 23 Somora, John-Scott           Westminster          2:07.00    2:07.18   3 
 24 Williams, Nick               High Point U         2:08.00    2:07.30   3 
 25 Morales, Javier              Talladega Co         2:11.32    2:07.86   4 
 26 Lee, Joshua                  Usc Upstate          2:04.00    2:08.18   2 
 27 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill Un         2:08.97    2:09.50   3 
 28 Czujko, Alex                 Transylvania         2:07.00    2:10.05   3 
 29 Byers, Justin                West Liberty         2:02.00    2:10.16   1 
 30 Reed, Forrest                Shawnee Stat         2:08.00    2:10.62   3 
 31 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M         2:06.00    2:10.63   3 
 32 Jividan, Alex                Concord Univ         2:10.00    2:10.79   4 
 33 Saldana, Chris               Transylvania         2:12.00    2:11.17   4 
 34 Morris, Carson               Franklin & M         2:10.00    2:12.22   3 
 35 Long, Aaron                  Baldwin Wall         2:05.00    2:12.58   2 
 36 Stoll, Tate                  Baldwin Wall         2:14.43    2:12.59   4 
 37 Fink, Jacob                  Unc Ashevill         2:09.21    2:12.86   3 
 38 Evans, Michael               Norfolk Stat         2:05.00    2:16.62   3 
 39 Law, Trey                    Claflin Univ         2:08.00    2:24.55   3 
 40 Hicks, Troy                  Talladega Co                    2:34.87   4 
 41 Breaker, Travell             Claflin Univ         2:12.00    2:43.69   4 
 -- Willis, Jamal                oglethorpe           2:05.00        SCR   2 
 -- Gates, Breydon               Shawnee Stat         2:01.00        SCR   1 
 -- Anderson, Jeremy             Shawnee Stat         2:02.00        SCR   1 
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hradisky, Brooke             Baldwin Wall         5:10.00    4:53.66   1 
  2 Scherlacher, Hannah          Liberty Univ         5:05.00    4:57.67   1 
  3 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M         5:15.00    5:02.43   2 
  4 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson Co         5:20.00    5:03.37   2 
  5 Bray, Lindsey                Liberty Univ         5:10.00    5:03.69   1 
  6 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore C         5:05.00    5:03.98   1 
  7 Dorrell, Sarah               High Point U         5:10.00    5:04.01   1 
  8 Kerber, Cora                 Transylvania         5:18.00    5:05.54   2 
  9 Gass, Jessica                Liberty Univ         5:15.00    5:06.56   2 
 10 Tiller, Skye                 Fairleigh Di        25:00.00    5:08.04   5 
 11 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M         5:15.00    5:08.82   2 
 12 Vanagas, Michelle            Towson               5:05.00    5:10.23   1 
 13 Wei, Tess                    Swarthmore C         5:10.00    5:10.90   1 
 14 Hartman, Laura               Salisbury Un         5:15.00    5:10.91   2 
 15 Payne, Nia                   Usc Upstate          5:12.00    5:12.69   2 
 16 Linton, Ashley               Tiffin Unive         5:20.00    5:13.06   3 
 17 Ruiz, Vivian                 Concord Univ         5:15.00    5:13.26   2 
 18 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne         5:16.00    5:16.07   2 
 19 Nuti, Marissa                Shawnee Stat         5:15.00    5:19.59   2 
 20 Richardson, Malina           Radford Univ                    5:20.30   5 
 21 Swiergol, Alexis             Slippery Roc         5:14.00    5:20.49   2 
 22 Logan, Ashley                Shorter Univ         5:10.00    5:20.63   1 
 23 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S         5:20.24    5:21.47   3 
 24 McGill, Janis                Westminster          5:30.00    5:24.91   3 
 25 Stephens, Kimberly           Mansfield Un         5:30.00    5:25.73   3 
 26 Dorey-Stein, Caroline        Franklin & M         5:25.00    5:26.27   3 
 27 Nieset, Alyssa               Baldwin Wall         5:20.33    5:26.78   3 
 28 Wehner, Nichole              Michigan Tec         5:25.00    5:27.50   3 
 29 Merry, Jackie                Cuyahoga Com         5:45.00    5:27.67   4 
 30 Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina      Michigan Tec         5:25.00    5:30.24   3 
 31 Steve, Helen                 Cuyahoga Com         5:48.00    5:30.86   4 
 32 Sanson, Lindsey              Concord Univ         5:20.00    5:31.39   3 
 33 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M         5:32.00    5:32.03   4 
 34 Virtue, Alexis               West Liberty                    5:32.09   5 
 35 Turner, Hannah               Shorter Univ         5:12.00    5:32.44   1 
 36 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne         5:41.00    5:33.07   4 
 37 Lowe, Brianne                Cuyahoga Com         5:40.00    5:33.25   4 
 38 Hackett, Jordyn              Slippery Roc         5:33.00    5:35.24   4 
 39 Wittig, Katherine            College of W                    5:36.66   5 
 40 Gallagher, Alexandria        Mansfield Un         5:20.00    5:38.32   3 
 41 Steele, Katy                 oglethorpe           5:35.00    5:39.65   4 
 42 Bradford, Claire             Michigan Tec         5:30.00    5:41.12   4 
 43 Henig, Ariel                 Swarthmore C         5:45.00    5:42.33   4 
 44 Nisar, Khadija               oglethorpe           5:26.00    5:42.67   3 
 45 Jacaruso, Alana              Mansfield Un         5:30.00    5:43.34   3 
 46 Wilson, Leah                 Mars Hill Un         5:56.00    5:45.01   5 
 47 Catlett, Shelby              Transylvania                    5:47.44   5 
 48 Shields, Carey               Mars Hill Un         5:52.00    5:48.82   5 
 49 Hedgecock, Courtney          Salem Colleg         5:40.00    5:50.52   4 
 50 Hardt, Elizabeth             Transylvania                    6:07.10   5 
 51 Stephan, Alivia              Baldwin Wall         6:15.00    6:12.60   5 
 52 Schroeder, Tali              Salem Colleg         5:54.00    6:14.86   5 
 53 Rand, Alex                   Transylvania                    6:16.32   5 
 54 Northrup, Kali               Concord Univ                    6:30.89   5 
 -- Kennedy, Whitley             Georgia Rege         5:30.64        DNF   4 
 -- Haupt, Christina             College of W         5:14.20        DNF   2 
 -- East, Chelsea                West Liberty                        SCR   5 
 -- Monte, Megan                 Youngstown S                        SCR   5 
 -- Carroll, Bethany             Concord Univ         5:30.00        SCR   4 
 -- Irizarry, Kassandra          Norfolk Stat         5:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Hannah, Kate                 Swarthmore C         5:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Spicher, Shea                Shorter Univ         5:05.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sherret, John                Liberty Univ         4:06.55    4:00.94   1 
  2 Austin, Nathan               Salisbury Un         4:08.46    4:04.93   1 
  3 Osborne, Patrick             Unc Ashevill         4:05.99    4:05.03   1 
  4 Jones, Jesse                 Mansfield Un         4:10.00    4:07.33   2 
  5 Martin, Jaron                Slippery Roc         4:09.55    4:08.08   1 
  6 Thornburg, Andy              Unc Ashevill         4:09.37    4:08.59   1 
  7 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill Un         4:07.59    4:09.47   1 
  8 Koontz, Charles              Lenoir-Rhyne         4:10.00    4:09.97   1 
  9 Vermillion, Seth             Tiffin Unive         4:10.00    4:10.77   2 
 10 Kipchumba, Andrew            Usc Upstate          4:09.00    4:11.28   1 
 11 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne         4:10.00    4:13.91   2 
 12 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore C         4:12.00    4:14.09   2 
 13 Collichio, Dominic           Unc Ashevill         4:15.38    4:14.93   2 
 14 Taylor, Elijah               Long Island          4:15.00    4:15.62   2 
 15 Lafferty, Stephen            Seton Hill U         4:10.00    4:15.63   1 
 16 Marshall, Derrick            College of W         4:14.00    4:16.50   2 
 17 Coward, Greg                 North Caroli         4:15.00    4:17.67   2 
 18 Porter, Chaz                 Radford Univ                    4:18.69   4 
 19 Weeks, Chris                 Radford Univ                    4:20.08   4 
 20 Kirse, Nathan                Unc Ashevill         4:18.39    4:20.31   3 
 21 LaBarge, nathan              Michigan Tec         4:28.00    4:20.53   3 
 22 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore C         4:11.00    4:20.78   2 
 23 Kamarec, Frank               West Liberty                    4:20.89   4 
 24 Graves, Eric                 Radford Univ                    4:23.33   4 
 25 Long, Aaron                  Baldwin Wall         4:40.00    4:24.63   3 
 26 Brown, William               Norfolk Stat         4:10.00    4:24.97   1 
 27 Johnson, Matthew             Georgia Rege         4:22.00    4:25.92   3 
 28 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M         4:18.00    4:27.43   3 
 29 Pineiro, Jonathan            Long Island          4:40.00    4:28.30   3 
 30 Daversa, Joseph              Unattached           4:08.00    4:28.44   1 
 31 Hudson, Chis                 Claflin Univ         4:56.00    4:28.82   4 
 32 Czujko, Alex                 Transylvania         4:42.00    4:28.98   4 
 33 Johnson, Chistopher          Tiffin Unive         4:20.00    4:29.70   3 
 34 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill Un         4:30.00    4:30.32   3 
 35 Sprague, Kyle                Transylvania         4:48.00    4:31.44   4 
 36 Toro, Alec                   Swarthmore C         4:18.00    4:31.83   3 
 37 Sadecky, Luke                West Liberty                    4:34.35   4 
 38 Perdue, Brandon              Concord Univ         4:35.00    4:38.80   3 
 39 Gietek, Alexander            Michigan Tec         4:30.00    4:39.46   3 
 40 Morales, Javier              Talladega Co         4:44.09    4:41.00   4 
 41 Meyners, Gustav              Lenoir-Rhyne         4:49.00    4:49.32   4 
 42 Picador Fallas, Ignacio      Franklin & M         4:37.00    4:49.34   3 
 43 Boyce, Daniel                College of W                    4:51.63   4 
 44 Saldana, Chris               Transylvania                    4:54.73   4 
 45 Law, Trey                    Claflin Univ         5:10.00    5:35.26   4 
 46 Smutko, Jacob                Concord Univ         5:00.00    5:56.74   4 
 -- Chabraja, Alexander          College of W         4:17.00        DNF   2 
 -- Scanlon, Patrick             College of W                        SCR   4 
 -- Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson Co         4:15.00        SCR   2 
 -- Evans, Michael               Norfolk Stat         4:10.00        SCR   2 
 -- Howard, Eli                  Dickinson Co         4:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Cornfield, Jarred            Liberty Univ         3:55.00        SCR     
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Ashley              Towson              17:30.18   17:44.50   1 
  2 Ciarniello, Monica           Youngstown S        18:30.00   18:09.97   1 
  3 Humphrey, Jordan             Georgia Rege        18:40.75   18:25.79   1 
  4 Webb, Rachel                 Norfolk Stat        18:23.00   18:30.43   1 
  5 Carson, Rachel               Unc Ashevill        19:12.00   18:42.12   1 
  6 Bono, Kristy                 Fairleigh Di        18:18.00   18:55.52   1 
  7 Day, Megan                   Shawnee Stat        19:10.00   19:07.21   1 
  8 Lykins, Haley                Shawnee Stat        19:10.00   19:10.32   1 
  9 Jones, Jenny                 Westminster         19:30.00   19:13.34   1 
 10 Masai, Fiona                 Norfolk Stat        18:45.00   19:19.93   1 
 11 Blevins, Megan               West Liberty        20:18.00   19:24.82   2 
 12 Summey, Faith                Norfolk Stat        18:40.00   19:25.40   1 
 13 Cloud, Olivia                Salisbury Un        19:21.10   19:26.48   1 
 14 Logan, Ashley                Shorter Univ        19:10.00   19:35.75   1 
 15 Hutka, Lauren                Baldwin Wall        19:45.00   19:37.73   2 
 16 Bennett, Jessica             Slippery Roc        18:48.64   19:39.48   1 
 17 Andrews-Sharer, Erin         College of W        19:44.39   19:42.55   2 
 18 Smith, Megan                 Mars Hill Un        20:02.00   19:55.77   2 
 19 Rogenski, Elizabeth          Youngstown S        19:00.00   19:55.82   1 
 20 Thomason, Therese            Cuyahoga Com        22:00.00   19:59.27   2 
 20 Ogilbee, Nicole              The Citadel         20:15.87   19:59.27   2 
 22 Rehor, Molly                 Baldwin Wall        20:39.45   19:59.33   2 
 23 Piccone, Brittany            Rio Grande                     20:03.53   2 
 24 Haupt, Christina             College of W                   20:12.64   2 
 25 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty        20:22.00   20:16.41   2 
 26 Turner, Hannah               Shorter Univ        19:30.00   20:26.99   1 
 27 Olveda, Natali               Salem Colleg        20:30.00   20:32.50   2 
 28 Rhyne, Laura                 Lenoir-Rhyne        20:00.00   20:38.28   2 
 29 Fields, Emily                The Citadel         20:45.21   20:48.94   2 
 30 Romanek, Elena               West Liberty        20:22.00   20:52.55   2 
 31 Smith, Asia                  Cuyahoga Com        21:38.00   21:25.92   2 
 32 Figurski, Leah               West Liberty        20:22.00   21:48.45   2 
 33 Wierda, Audrey               Salem Colleg        21:00.00   22:03.60   2 
 -- Verdi, Stephanie             Salem Colleg        19:34.00        DNF   2 
 -- Schmidt, Sydney              Tiffin Unive                        SCR   2 
 -- Buyan, Lauren                College of W        18:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- Desalegn, Adugna             Norfolk Stat        18:30.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kibet, Elkanah               Unattached          13:44.00   14:35.22   1 
  2 Keitt, Joseph                Coastal Caro        15:12.00   14:55.16   1 
  3 Ross, Dustin                 Georgia Rege        15:05.13   14:57.16   1 
  4 Farnan, Ryan                 Radford Univ        14:50.00   14:59.57   1 
  5 Kilpela, Jonathan            Michigan Tec        14:58.00   15:01.66   1 
  6 Pengelly, Sean               Michigan Tec        14:58.00   15:01.68   1 
  7 Lenox, Mason                 High Point U        15:10.00   15:02.12   1 
  8 Brandt, Jaiden               Georgia Rege        15:07.12   15:03.32   1 
  9 Schroeder, Adam              Shawnee Stat        14:59.00   15:04.40   1 
 10 Del Guercio, Nick            Georgia Rege        15:20.86   15:13.30   1 
 11 Seymore, Cody                High Point U        15:05.00   15:17.56   1 
 12 Klein, David                 Dickinson Co        15:30.00   15:20.63   1 
 13 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson Co        15:25.00   15:22.46   1 
 14 Niciphor, Evan               Coastal Caro        15:11.53   15:24.88   1 
 15 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin Unive        15:10.00   15:26.00   1 
 16 Blevins, Gregory             Baldwin Wall        15:45.57   15:26.26   1 
 17 Wood, Eric                   Salisbury Un        15:38.54   15:26.89   1 
 18 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson Co        15:25.00   15:27.44   1 
 19 Anderson, Jeremy             Shawnee Stat        15:00.00   15:29.13   1 
 20 Hutnyan, John                Youngstown S        15:35.00   15:29.16   1 
 21 Pecoraro, Blake              College of W        15:45.00   15:31.51   1 
 22 Millsaps, Zach               Lenoir-Rhyne        15:45.00   15:33.24   1 
 23 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di        14:30.00   15:34.19   1 
 24 Horning, Brandon             Salisbury Un        15:49.00   15:37.02   2 
 25 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson Co        15:30.00   15:37.55   1 
 26 Huckeba, Shane               Georgia Rege        15:59.10   15:39.92   2 
 27 Kountourogiannis, Theodo     Usc Upstate         15:59.00   15:42.15   2 
 28 Nitz, Calvin                 Michigan Tec        14:58.00   15:52.17   1 
 29 Catrine, Ryan                Unc Ashevill        15:48.31   15:53.18   2 
 30 Holton, Clay                 Unattached          16:12.00   15:54.03   2 
 31 Hensel, Zach                 Coastal Caro        15:39.00   15:54.27   1 
 32 Hoerr, Matt                  Salisbury Un        16:30.00   15:54.68   2 
 33 Bolthouse, Alec              Michigan Tec        15:50.00   15:56.50   2 
 34 Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne        16:15.00   16:02.61   2 
 35 Ellison, Cody                Usc Upstate         16:10.00   16:05.95   2 
 36 Shaw, Elijah                 Coastal Caro        16:05.00   16:12.77   2 
 37 Starliper, Stephen           Concord Univ        15:30.00   16:16.77   1 
 38 Wojtkiewicz, William         College of W                   16:18.32   2 
 39 McKown, Chris                Tiffin Unive                   16:19.10   2 
 40 Darling, Albert              College of W        16:27.72   16:22.38   2 
 41 Goodhart, Nate               Rio Grande          16:26.00   16:24.29   2 
 42 Stemen, Karl                 College of W                   16:24.98   2 
 43 Rowe, Logan                  Shawnee Stat        16:30.00   16:27.63   2 
 44 Gill, Matthew                The Citadel                    16:30.13   2 
 45 Smith, Grant                 The Citadel                    16:33.10   2 
 46 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M        16:35.00   16:34.65   2 
 47 Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne        17:00.00   16:36.74   2 
 48 Lowery, Andrew               West Liberty        16:50.00   16:39.56   2 
 49 Casto, Caleb                 West Liberty        16:50.00   16:44.06   2 
 50 Roffe, Andrew                Shawnee Stat        16:30.00   16:49.14   2 
 51 Moore, Cody                  Shorter Univ        16:35.00   16:50.67   2 
 52 Hagar, Lane                  Rio Grande          16:40.00   16:51.44   2 
 53 Fuhrmann, Alex               Baldwin Wall        17:36.90   17:56.11   2 
 54 Snyder, Sterling             Concord Univ        17:00.00   18:21.93   2 
 -- Ruscinski, James             Franklin & M        17:38.00        SCR   2 
 -- Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S        14:57.00        SCR   1 
 
Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha           Youngstown S        34:00.00   36:51.95  
  2 Klim, Michelle               Youngstown S        37:30.00   37:07.12  
  3 Klim, McKinsie               Youngstown S        37:00.00   37:17.95  
  4 Gilroy, Ashley               Tiffin Unive        38:00.00   37:37.26  
  5 Byerly, Shannon              Slippery Roc        39:05.00   38:43.94  
  6 Etheridge, Adrian            Unc Ashevill        37:42.00   38:45.79  
  7 Briggs, Kasey                Unc Ashevill        38:45.00   39:01.53  
  8 Dalton, Erin                 Unc Ashevill        37:55.00   39:09.87  
  9 Poole, Chelsia               Seton Hill U        40:00.00   39:51.01  
 10 Klim, Melissa                Youngstown S        38:30.00   39:52.55  
 11 Barr, Justine                Slippery Roc        39:55.00   40:10.08  
 12 Cooper, Mary Cate            Liberty Univ        42:30.00   41:48.04  
 13 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill U        38:00.00   42:04.40  
 14 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson Co        43:00.00   42:04.63  
 15 Duke, Karissa                West Liberty                   43:07.75  
 16 Vasic, Dusica                Baldwin Wall        40:55.22   43:35.94  
 17 Stauffer, Lindy              West Liberty                   45:28.57  
 -- Page, Chelsea                Liberty Univ        40:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rupe, Eric                   Youngstown S        32:30.00   30:48.81  
  2 Koksal, Alex                 Slippery Roc        32:37.00   31:34.07  
  3 Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S        32:45.00   32:27.88  
  4 McKown, Kevin                Tiffin Unive        32:10.00   32:44.60  
  5 Winchester, Skyler           Unc Ashevill        31:58.25   32:45.18  
  6 Weitzel, Jordan              Concord Univ        33:00.00   33:17.95  
  7 Richmond, Jon                Youngstown S        34:30.00   33:21.34  
  8 Green, Steve                 Slippery Roc        32:39.15   33:49.84  
  9 Love, Alex                   Usc Upstate         33:30.00   33:53.21  
 10 Sowards, Ryan                Youngstown S        35:30.00   34:03.25  
 11 Lee, Brandon                 Concord Univ        34:00.00   34:05.26  
 12 Hanifee, Nick                Salisbury Un        35:10.00   34:11.50  
 13 Doherty, Riley               Usc Upstate         33:30.00   34:11.60  
 14 Freed, Blake                 Rio Grande          34:00.00   34:39.28  
 15 Munsey, Jake                 Concord Univ        34:00.00   36:09.61  
 16 Martin, Aaron                Concord Univ        36:00.00   39:54.07  
 -- Paradise, Kevin              Unc Ashevill        31:53.54        DNF  
 -- Kilpela, Jonathan            Michigan Tec        31:40.00        SCR  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parris, London               Slippery Roc         1:06.42    1:07.27   1 
  2 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury Un         1:08.00    1:08.43   2 
  3 Figalora, Allyson            Towson               1:08.00    1:08.88   1 
  4 Hope, Vanessa                The Citadel          1:06.45    1:09.30   1 
  5 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill U         1:13.00    1:09.37   3 
  6 Reilly, Ashley               Salisbury Un         1:09.98    1:09.45   2 
  7 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc         1:08.72    1:09.67   2 
  8 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster          1:10.00    1:10.63   2 
  9 Kroh, Mercy                  Slippery Roc         1:07.87    1:11.52   1 
 10 Shehy, Kendra                College of W                    1:11.54   3 
 11 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di         1:07.22    1:11.94   1 
 12 Bidle, Stephanie             Salisbury Un         1:13.10    1:12.44   3 
 13 Oliver, Taylor               Lenoir-Rhyne         1:11.82    1:14.94   3 
 14 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury Un         1:15.09    1:15.47   3 
 15 Lang, Samantha               Baldwin Wall         1:09.00    1:15.49   2 
 16 Pickens, Shelby              Rio Grande           1:15.00    1:15.54   3 
 17 Love, Ashley                 Georgia Rege         1:06.51    1:15.96   1 
 18 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty         1:15.00    1:16.31   3 
 19 Edelmann, Andrea             Rio Grande                      1:21.64   3 
 -- Dunchack, Janae              Datmouth Col         1:08.93        SCR   2 
 -- Waibel, Nicole               Youngstown S         1:11.00        SCR   2 
 -- Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di         1:07.55        SCR   1 
 -- Moore, Sophie                Dickinson Co                        SCR     
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Ronald              Usc Upstate            59.00      56.75   4 
  2 Lights, Matthew              Unattached                        56.88   5 
  3 Hula, Nick                   High Point U           56.96      56.88   1 
  4 Wembolua, Josh               Gardner Webb           57.00      57.08   1 
  5 Kosnich, Nate                Rio Grande             57.00      57.10   1 
  6 Maddox, George               West Liberty           57.00      57.11   2 
  7 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc           56.88      57.11   1 
  8 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty           57.50      57.59   2 
  9 Pratt, Cameron               Usc Upstate            58.00      57.77   3 
 10 Whitted, Richard             Liberty Univ           56.80      57.87   1 
 11 Morais, Orane                North Caroli           57.00      57.99   1 
 12 Jones, Kyle                  Usc Upstate            57.50      58.46   2 
 13 Newman, Grant                Georgia Rege         1:00.23      58.70   4 
 14 Lidonde, PJ                  High Point U           57.60      58.95   3 
 15 Bussard, Blake               Salisbury Un           57.50      58.99   2 
 16 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore C         1:00.30      59.23   4 
 17 Jordan, Kenneth              Radford Univ           57.00      59.27   2 
 18 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne           57.09      59.37   2 
 19 Tyzinski, Collin             Tiffin Unive                      59.52   5 
 20 Harris, Elijah               Salisbury Un           59.98      59.70   4 
 21 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate            58.00    1:00.47   3 
 22 Keyes, Justin                Lenoir-Rhyne                    1:01.12   5 
 23 Vasic, Dusan                 Baldwin Wall         1:02.00    1:01.24   4 
 24 Leahy, Sean                  Slippery Roc           58.00    1:01.52   3 
 25 Willis, Malik                oglethorpe             58.00    1:02.03   3 
 26 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield Un           59.00    1:02.23   3 
 27 Hartos, Michael              Slippery Roc           59.80    1:02.40   4 
 28 Prestigiacomo, Nicholas      The Citadel            58.45    1:02.58   3 
 29 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore C         1:03.50    1:04.24   4 
 30 Harrison, Justin             Georgia Rege                    1:05.17   5 
 31 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson Co                    1:05.52   5 
 -- Evans III, Terry             Tiffin Unive           56.80        DNF   1 
 -- Davis, Ryan                  Liberty Univ           57.00        DNS   2 
 -- jones, blake                 oglethorpe           1:06.00        DNS   5 
 
Event 27  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 4 turn stagger in lanes all the way
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Youngstown State Univ  'A'                        1:41.00    1:38.75   1 
     1) Vanwright, Alteeka              2) Jarrett, Ciara                 
     3) Washington, Alexis              4) Grambling, Nina                
  2 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               1:38.00    1:41.22   1 
     1) Gore, La'Creesha                2) Wanamaker, Jasmine             
     3) Conquest, Delesha               4) Landy, Christa                 
  3 Norfolk State University Women  'A'                          1:41.74   4 
     1) Cunningham, Torie               2) Bell, Champagne                
     3) Johnson, Rayiana                4) McCants, Brittney              
  4 Tiffin University  'A'                            1:40.00    1:41.81   1 
     1) Deskins, Taylor                 2) Kelley, Jasmine                
     3) Banks, Robyn                    4) Darby, Brittany                
  5 Shorter University  'B'                           1:41.00    1:42.76   1 
     1) Webb, Giselle                   2) Lake, Zandra                   
     3) Smith, Alexis                   4) Little, Kristen                
  6 Towson  'A'                                       1:43.00    1:43.35   2 
     1) Vaughn, Desiree                 2) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Fiddes, Kelsey                  4) Freeland, Zanae                
  7 The Citadel  'A'                                  1:44.25    1:44.22   2 
     1) Johnson, Sarah                  2) Levermann, Nicole              
     3) Moss, Alexandria                4) Bethel, Tanisha                
  8 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'               1:40.00    1:44.63   1 
     1) Lewis, Melika                   2) Syers, Serwaa                  
     3) Caldwell, Juanita               4) McCormick, Jamiera             
  9 Concord University  'A'                           1:47.00    1:44.71   2 
     1) Rolle, Jessica                  2) Kirk, Demi                     
     3) Kirk, Donnie                    4) McCarroll, Desiree             
 10 Towson  'B'                                       1:45.00    1:45.96   2 
     1) Pinckney, Lindsay               2) Wright, Kelsey                 
     3) Korr, Jasmmine                  4) Joyner, Kiera                  
 11 North Carolina Central Univers  'B'               1:43.00    1:46.31   2 
     1) Ballard, Anthonia               2) Adkins, Brittany               
     3) Pryor, Santese                  4) Ellis, Zoe                     
 12 Norfolk State University Women  'B'                          1:46.61   4 
     1) Briscoe, Justice                2) McKenzie, Kaydianne            
     3) Gray, Desmonae                  4) Kearse, Courtney               
 13 Liberty University  'A'                           1:47.50    1:47.81   2 
     1) Jackson, Erika                  2) Harrison, Jessica              
     3) Rohwer, Melissa                 4) Apon, Christieanna             
 14 Cuyahoga Community College  'A'                   1:52.00    1:48.16   3 
     1) Cunningham, Emily               2) Walker, Myk'a                  
     3) Bell, Nautica                   4) Elliot, Patience               
 15 High Point University  'A'                        1:44.00    1:48.22   2 
     1) DeLena, Emily                   2) Fernandez, Alexis              
     3) Gregory, Amanda                 4) Fischer, Emily                 
 16 oglethorpe  'A'                                   1:49.00    1:48.32   3 
     1) Atwater, Aisha                  2) Jenkins, Kyana                 
     3) Duncan, Dierdre                 4) Rogers, Ky'Laine               
 17 Unc Asheville  'A'                                           1:48.80   4 
     1) Pierre, Kassandra               2) Gelbach, Anna                  
     3) Gibson, Argia                   4) Hickey, Zoe                    
 18 Swarthmore College  'A'                           1:51.00    1:50.71   3 
     1) Lin, Katie                      2) Nee, Julia                     
     3) Zavez, Katherine                4) Charles, Anise                 
 19 Transylvania University  'A'                      1:50.50    1:50.82   3 
     1) Cohron, Katie                   2) Marek, Erin                    
     3) Watkins, Sydney                 4) Auxier, Shelby                 
 20 oglethorpe  'B'                                   2:05.00    1:56.90   4 
     1) Duc, Courtney                   2) parker, dia                    
     3) Farmer, Quinesha                4) Hughes, Ciaira                 
 21 Westminster College  'A'                          2:00.00    1:57.60   3 
     1) Bradham, Rebecca                2) Majors, Brittany               
     3) Hinson, Julia                   4) Thewes, Hayley                 
 22 Concord University  'B'                           1:50.00    2:00.05   3 
     1) Mack, Rachael                   2) Miller, Rene                   
     3) Taylor, Rachel                  4) Taylor, Ashleigh               
 -- Long Island University  'A'                       1:42.00        DNF   1 
     1) Stevens, Alea                   2) McClain, Brittnay              
     3) Thomas, Camille                 4) Rivera, Marielena              
 -- Shorter University  'A'                           1:36.00        DNS   1 
     1) Ballard, Ashley                 2) Walker, Ayana                  
     3) Helm, Daisy                     4) Spikes, Lakeisha               
 -- Slippery Rock University  'C'                                    SCR     
     1) Beyer, Kelly                    2) Evans, Kennedy                 
     3) Catone, Tara                    4)                                
 
Event 28  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 4 turn stagger in lanes all the way
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shorter University  'A'                           1:27.00    1:25.57   1 
     1) Fair, Malik                     2) Smith, Adika                   
     3) Dameron, Randall                4) Wilson, Kirk                   
  2 Long Island University  'A'                       1:24.00    1:27.60   1 
     1) Walker-Khan, Dannish            2) Neely, Darius                  
     3) Williamson, Mikhail             4) Dukes, Tyquan                  
  3 Tiffin University  'A'                            1:27.00    1:28.70   1 
     1) Beverly, Isaac                  2) Goodwin, Stephon               
     3) Lane, Omar                      4) Davis, Austin                  
  4 Shorter University  'B'                           1:29.00    1:28.72   1 
     1) Rice, Cole                      2) Dorcin, Willy                  
     3) Miliner, Treshunn               4) McDaniel, Jamal                
  5 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               1:28.50    1:28.89   1 
     1) Boye-Weah, Snonsio              2) Vincent, Kevin                 
     3) Dunbar, Victor                  4) Edwards Jr., Carlton           
  6 Youngstown State Univ  'A'                        1:31.00    1:28.99   2 
     1) Gattison, Dalyn                 2) Hall, Robin                    
     3) Lever, Joshua                   4) Helms, John                    
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'               1:23.00    1:30.17   1 
     1) Headly, Moquiez                 2) Morris, Lloyd                  
     3) Otun, Kazeem                    4) Dyagilev, Jenya                
  8 The Citadel  'A'                                  1:29.54    1:30.40   1 
     1) Jones, Edward                   2) Brantley, Jamaal               
     3) Poland, Kevin                   4) Brown, Valian                  
  9 North Carolina Central Univers  'B'               1:30.00    1:30.55   2 
     1) Arrington, Davidson             2) Jasmin, Bryan                  
     3) Boykin-Roach, Brett             4) Williams, Petey                
 10 High Point University  'A'                                   1:31.74   4 
     1) Kuras, Andrew                   2) Lidonde, PJ                    
     3) Hula, Nick                      4) Emery, Evan                    
 11 Norfolk State  'A'                                           1:32.04   3 
     1) Green, Kyle                     2) Smith, Markeith                
     3) Burns, Damond                   4) Coles, Steve                   
 12 Rio Grande  'A'                                              1:32.08   4 
     1) Wilson, Austin                  2) Ronan, Charlie                 
     3) Moore, Austin                   4) Kosnich, Nate                  
 13 Long Island University  'B'                       1:32.00    1:32.91   2 
     1) Augustin, Andi                  2) Pink, Girbaud                  
     3) Sullivan, Kaseem                4) Barnwell, Kareson              
 14 Transylvania University  'A'                      1:32.50    1:33.01   2 
     1) Williams, Mason                 2) Hoseus, Ben                    
     3) Lyvers, Ben                     4) Green, Cole                    
 15 Concord University  'A'                           1:33.00    1:34.09   2 
     1) Meadows, Jacob                  2) Gurski, Josh                   
     3) Okeyo, Obiero                   4) Gore, Jonathan                 
 16 Shorter University  'C'                           1:33.00    1:34.95   2 
     1) White, Dwight                   2) Moore, Ryan                    
     3) Evans, Tamario                  4) Howard, Kedemah                
 17 oglethorpe  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:35.11   3 
     1) raymond, dessa                  2) Willis, Jamal                  
     3) Jackson, Dalon                  4) Willis, Malik                  
 18 Norfolk State  'B'                                           1:36.98   4 
     1) Smith, Michael                  2) Brown, D'Sean                  
     3) Turner, Ryan                    4) Evans, Michael                 
 19 Swarthmore College  'A'                           1:35.40    1:37.52   3 
     1) Heo, Jason                      2) Fahey, Gavin                   
     3) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim           4) Qin, Jerry                     
 20 Westminster College  'A'                          1:42.00    1:39.72   3 
     1) Smith, Justin                   2) Nedley, Zach                   
     3) Shaw, Justin                    4) Fuller, Austin                 
 21 Slippery Rock University  'C'                                1:48.67   3 
     1) Greenslade, Andrew              2) Lovano, Andrew                 
     3) Galloway, Jerrod                4) Turk, Nick                     
 -- Talladega College  'A'                                           DNS   3 
     1) Binns, Jamie                    2) Wilson, Javaris                
     3) Roe, Michael                    4) Hicks, Troy                    
 -- Seton Hill University  'A'                        1:32.00        DNS   2 
     1) Johnson, Algeron                2) Peluso, Anthony                
     3) Feagin, Johnathan               4) Jackson, Terry                 
 
Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 1 turn stagger, double waterfall
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usc Upstate  'A'                                  9:40.00    9:19.04  
     1) Jackson, Essence                2) Bliss, Molly                   
     3) Polite, Jasmine                 4) Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia      
  2 Towson  'A'                                       9:20.00    9:23.93  
     1) Miles, Leslie                   2) Robbie, Sarah                  
     3) Bucaro, Kara                    4) Muraczewski, Courtney          
  3 Unc Asheville  'A'                                           9:31.65  
     1) Rubino, Kelsie                  2) Lashway, Alyssa                
     3) Smith, Kylie                    4) Heisner, Sarah                 
  4 Shawnee State University  'A'                     9:35.00    9:38.99  
     1) Biehl, Sarah                    2) Smith, Jasmine                 
     3) Richards, Halle                 4) Retherford, Jamie              
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'               9:20.00    9:42.14  
     1) Sterrett, Jhanee                2) Tiller, Skye                   
     3) Pantke, Annemarie               4) Hynds, Keyana                  
  6 Shorter University  'A'                           9:50.00    9:46.54  
     1) Sikorski, Leah                  2) Buwalda, Emily                 
     3) Helm, Daisy                     4) Jenkins, Destiny               
  7 High Point University  'A'                                  10:03.16  
     1) Fischer, Emily                  2) Lorand, Lilla                  
     3) Corbett, Shannon                4) Wise, Jessica                  
  8 Cuyahoga Community College  'A'                  10:22.00   10:40.88  
     1) Hainer, Allison                 2) Elliot, Patience               
     3) Thomason, Therese               4) Herron, Atiyyah                
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                    11:03.25  
     1) Ngo, Victoria                   2) Weiss, Rachael                 
     3) Muir, Caroline                  4) Stander, Brielle               
 10 oglethorpe  'A'                                  12:10.00   11:17.31  
     1) Nisar, Khadija                  2) Santa Cruz, Paula Jane         
     3) Kight, Ali                      4) Steele, Katy                   
 -- Swarthmore College  'A'                          10:15.00        DNS  
     1) Saarel, Emma                    2) Cody, Jenna                    
     3) Hannah, Kate                    4) Wei, Tess                      
 -- Usc Upstate  'B'                                 10:19.00        DNS  
     1) Horneff, Danielle               2) Gethin, Erin                   
     3) Chisolm, Janay                  4) Payne, Nia                     
 -- The Citadel  'A'                                  9:59.87        DNS  
     1) Little, Emani                   2) Beach, Ashley                  
     3) Dewitte, Jessica                4) McKee, Danielle                
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 1 turn stagger, double waterfall
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 High Point University  'A'                        7:49.00    7:51.65  
     1) O'Donoghue, Paul                2) Goodrich, Luke                 
     3) Whitlock, Eddie                 4) Maguire, Kevin                 
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson University  'A'               7:47.22    7:52.59  
     1) Ortiz, Frank                    2) Guth, Phlip                    
     3) Dyagilev, Jenya                 4) Hanko, Jared                   
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                     7:57.75  
     1) Pawlush, Derek                  2) Olenginski, Luk                
     3) Olenginski, Greg                4) Johnson, Philip                
  4 Shorter University  'A'                           7:40.00    8:01.50  
     1) Jenkins, Josiah                 2) Roachford, Gregory             
     3) White, Dwight                   4) Roberds, Wake                  
  5 Dickinson College  'A'                                       8:03.01  
     1) Mynatt, Henry                   2) White, Conor                   
     3) Hepner, Mason                   4) Jackson, Jon                   
  6 Shawnee State University  'A'                     7:58.00    8:06.49  
     1) Hornick, Jeremy                 2) Gates, Breydon                 
     3) Dyer, Kyle                      4) Wonacott, Donovan              
  7 Unc Asheville  'A'                                           8:07.55  
     1) Paniagua, sebastian             2) Osborne, Patrick               
     3) Stevens, Chase                  4) Thornburg, Andy                
  8 Usc Upstate  'A'                                  8:10.00    8:09.96  
     1) Dawkins, Bryson                 2) Kipchumba, Andrew              
     3) Lee, Joshua                     4) Dopp, Ethan                    
  9 Michigan Tech University  'A'                                8:19.85  
     1) Tuski, Michael                  2) Pringle, Isaac                 
     3) Hallman, Mark                   4) Westphal, Zach                 
 10 Concord University  'A'                           8:10.00    8:23.88  
     1) Dugan, Brad                     2) Nicely, Cimarron               
     3) Perdue, Brandon                 4) Tredway, Tony                  
 11 The Citadel  'A'                                  8:10.56    8:29.60  
     1) Fleckenstein, Paul              2) Epps, William                  
     3) Furmanchik, Andrew              4) Carter, Hunter                 
 12 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                                     9:00.29  
     1) Pekeshe, George                 2) Morris, Carson                 
     3) Bah, Mohamed                    4) Miceli, Brien                  
 -- West Liberty University  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Kamarec, Frank                  2) Riccelli, Jake                 
     3) Byers, Justin                   4) Rohrbaugh, Taven               
 -- Seton Hill University  'A'                        8:00.00        DNS  
     1) Koehler, Carl                   2) Giaquinto, Riley               
     3) Belle, Santo                    4) Lafferty, Stephen              
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault "B" Flight
==========================================================================================
 WOMEN's Pole Vault "B" 1pm Friday Start
 2.75m (9' 0.25") 15cm progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M           3.14m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Glynn, Jessica               Liberty Univ           3.30m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shelton, Brooke              Liberty Univ           3.30m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Depner, Madison              High Point U           3.30m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cristiano, Brianna           Coastal Caro           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Petti, Emilee                Towson                 3.07m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tsiknas, Alexa               Mansfield Un           2.74m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Emmrich, Savannah            The Citadel            3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Robinson, Kailey             Gardner Webb           3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Davis, Tiara                 Norfolk Stat           2.75m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mack, Grayson                Liberty Univ           3.18m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Besancon, Dannielle          College of W                      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Kammerer, Kathleen           Salisbury Un           2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXX  XXO  XXX 
 14 Deckert, Megan               Towson                 2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Platt, Katie                 Slippery Roc           2.75m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 
      XXO 
 -- Patterson, Tessa             Georgia Rege                         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Jewell, Heather              Unattached             3.05m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Cornejo, Tarryn              Lenoir-Rhyne           2.90m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Gerhold, Erika               Salisbury Un           2.74m         NH            
     2.75 
       XX 
 -- Stivale, Brittany            Franklin & M           2.79m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Sarah                Salisbury Un           3.30m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gompers, Nancy               Salisbury Un           2.84m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Carrisa              oglethorpe             2.44m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Myles, Te'Shaibrah           Norfolk Stat           3.05m        DNS            
 -- Glynn, Kellie                Liberty Univ           3.30m        DNS            
     2.75 2.90 
        P    P 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump "B" Flight
===============================================================================================
 Long Jump "B" Flights Start 11am
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Amanda              High Point U           5.25m      5.26m   1.1  17-03.25 
     4.70m(-0.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.26m(1.1) 4.91m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0)
  2 Gibson, Argia                Unc Ashevill           5.33m      5.23m   1.9  17-02.00 
     5.23m(1.9) 5.02m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 5.17m(-0.6) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0)
  3 Fernandez, Alexis            High Point U           5.30m      5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.06m(0.8) 5.10m(2.2) 5.03m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 5.22m(+0.0)
  4 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                 5.33m      5.19m   0.1  17-00.50 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.90m(1.2) 5.08m(1.9) 4.83m(1.3) 5.00m(0.9) 5.19m(0.1)
  5 Ellis, Zoe                   North Caroli           5.20m      5.16m   2.0  16-11.25 
     5.16m(2.0) 4.93m(1.6) 4.62m(0.7) 4.67m(1.0) 4.71m(1.0) 4.88m(-0.8)
  6 Warren, Lashawnda            Claflin Univ           5.21m      5.13m   0.2  16-10.00 
     5.13m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Lacey, Chenera               Youngstown S           5.28m      5.11m   1.4  16-09.25 
     5.11m(1.4) FOUL(0.2) 4.59m(1.7) 4.56m(1.4) 5.11m(1.1) 5.04m(2.8)
  8 Crittenden, Brittany         Liberty Univ           5.03m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
     4.99m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Durrant, Chante              Claflin Univ           5.08m      4.96m   0.1  16-03.25 
     4.96m(0.1) 4.54m(1.3) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.67m(-0.3) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.6)
 10 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall           5.08m      4.93m   1.4  16-02.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 3.48m(1.7) 4.93m(1.4)         
 11 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill U           5.13m      4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 4.80m(0.5)         
 12 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Youngstown S           5.00m      4.81m   1.4  15-09.50 
     4.51m(-0.2) FOUL      4.81m(1.4)         
 13 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc           5.08m      4.79m   1.3  15-08.75 
     4.69m(0.3) 4.79m(1.3) 4.54m(0.4)         
 14 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall           4.80m      4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.67m(1.2)         
 15 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           4.88m      4.70m   0.3  15-05.00 
     4.70m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 15 Price, Emily                 Slippery Roc           5.03m      4.70m   0.7  15-05.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 4.70m(0.7) 4.02m(2.1)         
 17 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson Co                      4.69m   0.7  15-04.75 
     4.69m(0.7) 4.27m(1.5) 4.35m(+0.0)         
 18 Ranly, Anna                  Towson                 5.05m      4.68m   0.6  15-04.25 
     4.68m(0.6) 4.55m(0.7) 4.65m(1.0)         
 19 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc           4.98m      4.56m   1.4  14-11.50 
     4.56m(1.4) 4.36m(-0.2) FOUL(1.2)         
 20 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson Co           4.77m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) 3.91m(0.5) 4.38m(0.5)         
 21 Reilly, Ashley               Salisbury Un           4.95m      4.48m   1.1  14-08.50 
     4.46m(0.5) 4.44m(-1.5) 4.48m(1.1)         
 22 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga Com           4.72m      4.47m   0.1  14-08.00 
     4.46m(0.1) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.47m(0.1)         
 23 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury Un           4.73m      4.44m   1.7  14-07.00 
     4.07m(0.3) 4.44m(1.7) 4.36m(+0.0)         
 23 Pinckney, Lindsay            Towson                 4.93m      4.44m   0.7  14-07.00 
     3.90m(1.0) 4.44m(0.7) 4.36m(0.6)         
 25 Coriell, McKenzie            Rio Grande             4.88m      4.32m   0.5  14-02.25 
     4.32m(0.5) 4.16m(+0.0) 4.17m(1.6)         
 26 Emmrich, Savannah            The Citadel            4.42m      4.30m   0.5  14-01.25 
     4.22m(0.1) 4.30m(0.5) 4.06m(+0.0)         
 27 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill U           4.75m      4.26m   1.3  13-11.75 
     4.14m(1.6) 4.26m(1.3) 4.10m(+0.0)         
 28 Armstrong, Shameca           Rio Grande             4.57m      4.20m   0.4  13-09.50 
     4.20m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 4.15m(0.8)         
 29 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point U           4.78m      4.18m   0.5  13-08.75 
     3.69m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.18m(0.5)         
 30 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           4.66m      4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     3.86m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 4.17m(+0.0)         
 31 Airhart, Erika               Youngstown S           4.72m      4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
     3.95m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 4.05m(+0.0)         
 32 Broderick, Sabiyah           Georgia Rege                      4.02m  -0.8  13-02.25 
     FOUL      3.18m(0.4) 4.02m(-0.8)         
 33 Bonavita, Olivia             Westminster                       3.91m   1.0  12-10.00 
     3.60m(0.7) 3.91m(1.0) 3.58m(0.3)          
 34 Bass, Candace                Georgia Rege                      3.77m   0.4  12-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.77m(0.4)         
 35 London, Alisha               Cuyahoga Com           4.57m      3.66m   0.1  12-00.25 
     3.50m(0.2) 3.66m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Coopwood, Olivia             Coastal Caro           4.85m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Hungerford, Brooke           Unc Ashevill                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Caro           5.18m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Romocean, Megan              Westminster            4.60m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jackson, Ashley              Salisbury Un           4.97m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Wishart, Shnell              Fairleigh Di           5.34m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Miller, Zoey                 High Point U           4.46m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jenkins, Kyana               oglethorpe             4.88m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson Co           4.88m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Scott, Theresa               Tiffin Unive                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Weeks, Maya                  Usc Upstate            5.05m        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump "B" Flight
===============================================================================================
 Long Jump "B" Flights Start 11am
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stembridge, Mark             Coastal Caro           6.60m      6.80m   1.5  22-03.75 
     6.59m(2.0) 6.38m(1.5) 6.73m(1.3) 6.80m(1.5) FOUL      6.33m(1.2)
  2 Morris, Lloyd                Fairleigh Di           6.60m      6.51m   0.7  21-04.25 
     6.11m(1.9) 6.38m(1.3) 6.09m(0.8) 6.22m(1.6) 6.51m(0.7) 6.31m(0.9)
  3 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill U           6.29m      6.49m   0.6  21-03.50 
     6.21m(0.6) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.2) 6.49m(0.6) 6.30m(1.0) FOUL     
  4 Cuccaro, Antonio             The Citadel            6.55m      6.47m   2.1  21-02.75 
     6.37m(2.2) FOUL      5.83m(0.6) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.47m(2.1) 6.17m(0.3)
  5 Hugee, Jamayel               Coastal Caro           6.60m      6.45m   0.7  21-02.00 
     6.16m(2.0) 6.32m(1.2) 6.45m(0.7) 6.31m(0.9) 6.36m(0.8) 6.12m(1.9)
  6 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill U           6.52m      6.44m   2.1  21-01.50 
     6.18m(1.2) 6.44m(2.1) 6.32m(2.1) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.34m(2.1) FOUL     
  7 Weltner, Joshua              West Liberty           6.40m      6.29m   1.0  20-07.75 
     FOUL      6.29m(1.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)      
  7 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di           6.45m      6.29m   2.4  20-07.75 
     6.15m(2.1) 6.29m(2.4) 5.93m(1.7) 6.20m(0.6) FOUL      6.06m(0.7)
  9 Smith, Michael               Usc Upstate            6.58m      6.20m   0.8  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.8) 6.00m(2.2) 5.69m(1.1) 5.81m(0.5) 5.78m(1.6) 5.52m(1.4)
 10 Forbes, Wendell              Unattached             6.33m      6.19m   0.8  20-03.75 
     6.19m(0.8) FOUL      5.89m(0.3)         
 11 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter Univ           6.55m      6.09m   1.7  19-11.75 
     FOUL      6.09m(1.7) 5.63m(0.4)         
 11 Newman, Grant                Georgia Rege           6.26m      6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     6.09m(+0.0) 5.91m(-1.0) 5.88m(0.6)         
 13 Maddox, George               West Liberty           6.38m      6.04m   1.3  19-09.75 
     5.97m(+0.0) 5.93m(2.6) 6.04m(1.3)         
 14 McKown, Jacob                Usc Upstate            6.40m      5.96m   1.1  19-06.75 
     5.96m(1.1) 5.66m(2.0) 5.65m(2.4)         
 14 Wilson, Wes                  Baldwin Wall           6.09m      5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     5.96m(+0.0) 5.89m(1.0) 5.92m(1.9)         
 16 Ibrahim, Sammy               Baldwin Wall                      5.90m   1.9  19-04.25 
     5.75m(1.0) 5.82m(2.2) 5.90m(1.9)           
 17 Grucella, Leo                The Citadel            6.32m      5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
     FOUL      5.83m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.9)         
 18 O'Leary, Elijah              Tiffin Unive           5.80m      5.81m   1.2  19-00.75 
     5.81m(1.2) 5.67m(0.8) 5.63m(-0.7)           
 19 Mahon, Andrew                High Point U           5.61m      5.73m   1.4  18-09.75 
     5.56m(1.3) 5.73m(1.4) 4.93m(1.5)           
 20 Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter Univ           6.10m      5.71m  -0.9  18-09.00 
     5.71m(-0.9) 5.68m(1.3) FOUL              
 21 Lee, Eric                    Slippery Roc           5.79m      5.69m   1.6  18-08.00 
     5.69m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 22 Worthing, Cameron            Westminster            5.89m      5.65m   1.0  18-06.50 
     5.65m(1.0) 5.52m(0.6) 5.59m(0.1)         
 23 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande             5.79m      5.61m   1.0  18-05.00 
     5.35m(0.2) 5.61m(1.0) 5.39m(0.6)          
 24 Pauling, Dahquan             Lenoir-Rhyne           6.17m      5.57m   1.4  18-03.25 
     5.57m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 25 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           5.79m      5.54m   1.5  18-02.25 
     4.54m(1.6) FOUL      5.54m(1.5)            
 26 Baker, Greg                  Lenoir-Rhyne                      5.51m   0.6  18-01.00 
     5.51m(0.6) 5.26m(0.7) 5.26m(1.8)         
 27 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne                      5.41m   0.1  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.1) FOUL      5.08m(1.1)           
 28 Brannen, Andrew              Westminster                       5.37m   2.3  17-07.50 
     5.23m(-1.2) 5.37m(2.3) 5.33m(0.6)           
 29 jones, blake                 oglethorpe             6.10m      5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(+0.0) 5.16m(1.9) 5.20m(1.7)         
 30 Kosciuszko, Anthony          Slippery Roc           6.25m      5.33m   1.0  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.22m(+0.0) 5.33m(1.0)         
 31 Willis, Malik                oglethorpe             5.79m      5.31m   0.5  17-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(0.5)           
 31 Matthews, Garrett            Georgia Rege                      5.31m   1.3  17-05.25 
     4.98m(0.3) 5.31m(1.3) 4.96m(0.5)           
 33 Rawson, Marshall             Shorter Univ           5.80m      5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     FOUL      4.60m(0.3) 5.13m(+0.0)            
 -- Jennings, Chris              oglethorpe             5.18m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill U           6.25m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Bakenhaster, David           Rio Grande             5.79m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Davis, Terry                 Gardner Webb           6.65m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Sanusi, Babatunde            Claflin Univ           6.65m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Roe, Michael                 Talladega Co                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne           5.78m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin Univ           6.35m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Singleton, Rodney            Lenoir-Rhyne           5.90m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Carlie, Kevin                Georgia Rege           5.80m        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minium Mark 32m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Igaune, Laura                Unattached            65.00m     62.44m     204-10 
      FOUL  61.21m  60.49m  62.44m  61.97m  61.77m
  2 Callahan, Casidy             Wake Forest           51.00m     50.25m     164-10 
      FOUL  50.25m  FOUL  49.65m  FOUL  47.39m
  3 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro          48.50m     49.06m     160-11 
      48.58m  48.31m  49.06m  47.77m  45.31m  48.09m
  4 McClintock, Corey            Unc Ashevill          48.51m     47.86m     157-00 
      47.86m  47.62m  FOUL  FOUL  45.82m  FOUL
  5 Douglas, Javean              Tiffin Unive          45.00m     46.80m     153-06 
      45.14m  46.17m  42.31m  FOUL  42.92m  46.80m
  6 Clark, Cynia                 Shorter Univ          44.00m     46.57m     152-09 
      FOUL  45.44m  FOUL  46.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sansbury, Kristen            Coastal Caro          45.00m     46.45m     152-05 
      46.45m  46.09m  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di          45.00m     46.05m     151-01 
      46.05m  45.12m  42.37m  FOUL  42.77m  FOUL
  9 Jacobs, Alexis               Usc Upstate           40.00m     45.36m     148-10 
      41.59m  42.51m  45.36m  44.10m  44.74m  44.41m
 10 Mitchell, Sarah              Gardner Webb          40.00m     43.68m     143-04 
      43.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Mangle, Lashaquita           Claflin Univ          41.00m     43.61m     143-01 
      40.49m  43.61m  ND            
 12 Miller, Vicki                Seton Hill U          45.52m     42.93m     140-10 
      FOUL  37.32m  42.93m            
 13 Wesner, Megan                Youngstown S          47.24m     41.60m     136-06 
      40.76m  41.60m  FOUL            
 14 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            41.15m     41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Banks, Jazmine               Radford Univ          42.00m     41.33m     135-07 
      FOUL  41.33m  41.27m            
 16 Coriell, Carrie              Rio Grande            42.67m     41.05m     134-08 
      37.24m  39.95m  41.05m            
 17 Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S          45.72m     40.82m     133-11 
      40.45m  40.82m  FOUL            
 18 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury Un          42.80m     40.64m     133-04 
      40.64m  40.27m  40.41m            
 19 Pina, Lynee                  High Point U                     39.85m     130-09 
      38.30m  39.70m  39.85m            
 20 Hoefer, Jenna                Mansfield Un          36.58m     39.34m     129-01 
      39.34m  FOUL  38.58m            
 21 Purcell, Becca               Baldwin Wall          29.13m     39.18m     128-06 
      38.41m  39.18m  36.30m            
 22 Hamilton, Stephanie          Gardner Webb          35.00m     39.14m     128-05 
      FOUL  39.14m  FOUL            
 23 Gibbs, Mariah                oglethorpe            34.14m     39.01m     128-00 
      36.29m  39.01m  37.31m            
 24 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty          41.15m     38.71m     127-00 
      38.67m  36.07m  38.71m            
 25 DeMent, Paige                Towson                38.10m     38.26m     125-06 
      36.82m  FOUL  38.26m            
 26 Young, Brianna               Radford Univ          42.00m     37.84m     124-02 
      FOUL  37.84m  FOUL            
 27 Love, Andriana               The Citadel           41.05m     37.66m     123-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.66m            
 28 McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill U          11.76m     37.64m     123-06 
      36.81m  34.69m  37.64m            
 29 Rhoads, Lauren               Rio Grande                       37.56m     123-03 
      37.56m  34.57m  34.67m            
 30 Stacey, Lauren               Rio Grande            43.28m     37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  FOUL  35.37m            
 31 Morris, Leena                Unattached                       37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  37.03m  34.15m            
 32 Godsey, Jader                Towson                37.08m     37.00m     121-05 
      36.59m  37.00m  36.55m            
 33 Williams, Kierstin           Usc Upstate           35.00m     36.29m     119-01 
      36.29m  ND  FOUL            
 34 Pallini, Caroline            Coastal Caro          40.00m     36.10m     118-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.10m            
 35 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin Univ          34.62m     35.92m     117-10 
      FOUL  34.95m  35.92m            
 36 Bonetti, Ava                 Slippery Roc                     35.51m     116-06 
      35.51m  35.33m  FOUL            
 37 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point U                     35.33m     115-11 
      35.24m  33.57m  35.33m            
 38 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury Un          37.20m     35.31m     115-10 
      33.57m  35.31m  34.77m            
 39 Corbett, Jayne               Youngstown S                     35.09m     115-01 
      32.94m  FOUL  35.09m            
 40 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin Wall          37.10m     33.56m     110-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.56m            
 41 Keen, Taylor                 Usc Beaufort          42.67m     32.61m     107-00 
      FOUL  32.61m  FOUL            
 41 Watson, Leanne               Concord Univ          30.48m     32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  32.43m  FOUL            
 43 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin Univ          31.06m     32.18m     105-07 
      29.93m  32.18m  32.08m            
 44 Smith, Meagan                Shorter Univ          35.00m     31.42m     103-01 
      31.42m  ND  FOUL            
 45 Johns, Devin                 College of W          31.09m     30.13m      98-10 
      30.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di          38.00m     29.70m      97-05 
      FOUL  29.70m  ND            
 47 Whalen, Caitlin              Slippery Roc                     29.38m      96-05 
      29.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall          30.06m     28.76m      94-04 
      28.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Gallogly, Jillian            Towson                33.53m     28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 50 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill U          30.00m     28.67m      94-01 
      28.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Canty, JaVoni                Georgia Rege                     27.62m      90-07 
      27.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 52 wagener, bonny               oglethorpe            33.53m     26.60m      87-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.60m            
 53 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di          35.00m     25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  ND  ND            
 54 Personius, Mary-Ann          Mansfield Un          30.48m     25.40m      83-04 
      25.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne                     24.09m      79-00 
      FOUL  24.09m  FOUL            
 56 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord Univ                     21.26m      69-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.26m            
 57 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne                     20.92m      68-08 
      FOUL  20.92m  FOUL            
 58 Thomas, Carrisa              oglethorpe                       20.06m      65-10 
      20.06m  ND  FOUL            
 -- Rose-Delia, Nailha           Radford Univ          38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Veatch, Ashlen               Radford Univ          50.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                35.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne          21.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sears, Madison               Shorter Univ          47.00m        DNS            
 -- Northcott, Breana            Slippery Roc          41.45m        DNS            
 -- Urban, Maggie                Baldwin Wall                        SCR            
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minium Mark 38
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Neu, Connor                  Youngstown S          53.34m     62.57m     205-03 
      62.57m  FOUL  FOUL  60.18m  61.94m  58.90m
  2 Ionata, Charlie              Wake Forest           58.00m     61.30m     201-01 
      FOUL  56.12m  60.90m  61.30m  59.78m  FOUL
  3 Minor, Colin                 Unattached            55.17m     56.84m     186-06 
      54.56m  FOUL  56.84m  53.83m  53.83m  54.93m
  4 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          58.48m     56.53m     185-05 
      56.53m  FOUL  56.31m  55.92m  55.48m  FOUL
  5 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro          55.96m     55.58m     182-04 
      52.85m  53.90m  54.16m  53.61m  53.88m  55.58m
  6 Johnson, Kyle                Wake Forest           53.00m     55.41m     181-09 
      51.47m  55.41m  FOUL  52.07m  FOUL  51.96m
  7 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner Webb          54.75m     54.49m     178-09 
      FOUL  53.62m  53.84m  53.41m  53.75m  54.49m
  8 Sears, Carson                Gardner Webb          56.00m     53.61m     175-11 
      53.61m  51.53m  FOUL  51.40m  52.80m  FOUL
  9 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin Unive          53.80m     53.21m     174-07 
      52.18m  50.62m  50.12m  52.26m  53.21m  50.71m
 10 Wooten, Nate                 Wake Forest           47.77m     50.65m     166-02 
      50.65m  48.42m  FOUL            
 11 Williams, Demetrius          Tiffin Unive          51.46m     49.23m     161-06 
      47.60m  48.36m  49.23m            
 12 Lindsay, Steven              Tiffin Unive          51.25m     47.94m     157-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.94m            
 13 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc          46.80m     47.79m     156-09 
      45.06m  44.24m  47.79m            
 14 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury Un          44.70m     45.97m     150-10 
      44.30m  42.69m  45.97m            
 15 White, Andrew                Gardner Webb          45.00m     45.39m     148-11 
      44.69m  FOUL  45.39m            
 16 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc          47.00m     44.21m     145-00 
      42.04m  44.21m  42.87m            
 17 Galloway, Jerrod             Slippery Roc          41.00m     44.15m     144-10 
      41.70m  44.15m  FOUL            
 18 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          48.77m     43.42m     142-05 
      42.35m  42.98m  43.42m            
 19 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin Unive          45.00m     43.20m     141-09 
      43.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury Un          44.00m     42.34m     138-11 
      40.19m  FOUL  42.34m            
 21 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          37.95m     41.32m     135-07 
      FOUL  39.24m  41.32m            
 22 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          41.15m     40.87m     134-01 
      40.11m  FOUL  40.87m            
 23 Hicks, Nathan                Unattached            40.00m     40.85m     134-00 
      40.85m  FOUL  38.71m            
 24 Millar, George               Gardner Webb          35.00m     40.64m     133-04 
      FOUL  40.64m  FOUL            
 25 Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury Un          35.00m     38.59m     126-07 
      35.97m  38.59m  FOUL            
 26 Morris, Jonathan             Claflin Univ          38.51m     38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande                       37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  ND  FOUL            
 28 Likins, Carlos               Salisbury Un          35.90m     37.05m     121-07 
      FOUL  37.05m  FOUL            
 29 Griffin, Everett             Claflin Univ          30.78m     35.42m     116-02 
      35.42m  ND  FOUL            
 30 Lucas, Sadarius              The Citadel                      34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  FOUL  ND            
 31 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          40.69m     34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  FOUL  ND            
 32 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill U          35.05m     33.16m     108-09 
      33.16m  FOUL  ND            
 33 Hendricks, Austin            Georgia Rege          31.90m     32.49m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.49m            
 34 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin Wall          30.43m     31.11m     102-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.11m            
 35 Deger, David                 Baldwin Wall                     29.88m      98-00 
      29.88m  ND  FOUL            
 36 Hofener, Patrick             Baldwin Wall          30.00m     29.53m      96-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.53m            
 37 Avery, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          30.48m     26.10m      85-07 
      FOUL  26.10m  ND            
 38 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne          30.48m     24.98m      81-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.98m            
 39 Leach, Alexander             Georgia Rege                     18.32m      60-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.32m            
 -- Catlin, Tyler                College of W                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Corbitt, Jayden              Youngstown S                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall          47.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hibert, Kurt                 Unc Ashevill          56.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Scouten, David               Liberty Univ          47.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          48.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alexis, Daniel               Shorter Univ          49.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Van Asselt, Trevor           Liberty Univ          43.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ogodi, Joachim               oglethorpe            26.82m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Graziano, Mathew             Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bolden, Roderick             Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Knudson, Garrett             Radford Univ          49.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill U          32.00m        DNS            
 -- Porter, Geno                 The Citadel           44.27m        DNS            
 -- VanderGulik, Ian             The Citadel           43.51m        DNS            
 -- Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di          35.00m        DNS            
 -- Gidado, Dylan                The Citadel           44.42m        DNS            
 
Event 45  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minium Mark 30m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc          42.67m     46.68m     153-02 
      46.68m  43.05m  PASS  42.68m  40.75m  PASS
  2 Rickert, Christine           High Point U          47.78m     43.96m     144-03 
      39.87m  43.96m  41.28m  39.14m  41.66m  43.95m
  3 Carlsen, Kelsey              Mansfield Un          42.67m     43.59m     143-00 
      40.46m  43.59m  ND  40.01m  39.11m  42.86m
  4 Parham, Jessica              Youngstown S          40.23m     42.71m     140-01 
      39.56m  38.58m  FOUL  37.78m  40.05m  42.71m
  5 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty          33.53m     39.82m     130-08 
      33.74m  37.91m  39.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kooken, Maggie               Radford Univ          33.00m     39.82m     130-08 
      29.38m  ND  39.82m            
  7 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson Co                     39.57m     129-10 
      36.82m  34.16m  30.93m  32.69m  39.57m  32.92m
  8 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc          39.62m     36.98m     121-04 
      32.83m  36.98m  33.18m  FOUL  34.50m  33.39m
  9 Velasquez, Otessa            Coastal Caro          38.00m     36.89m     121-00 
      33.27m  36.32m  36.89m  34.17m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Howell, Kiara                Norfolk Stat          38.10m     36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  35.42m  FOUL  FOUL  32.50m  PASS
 11 Love, Andriana               The Citadel           35.15m     36.40m     119-05 
      33.77m  36.40m  32.59m            
 12 Kuhn, Tiffani                Coastal Caro          39.00m     36.37m     119-04 
      FOUL  36.37m  FOUL           
 13 Thompson, Alyssa             Wake Forest           32.00m     36.19m     118-09 
      33.20m  36.19m  31.02m            
 14 Brandon, Riley               Liberty Univ          32.50m     35.77m     117-04 
      32.85m  35.77m  33.19m            
 15 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di          40.00m     35.36m     116-00 
      35.36m  34.03m  33.29m           
 16 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest           37.80m     35.04m     114-11 
      34.82m  35.04m  33.22m            
 17 King, Angel                  Mansfield Un          32.00m     34.22m     112-03 
      28.33m  FOUL  34.22m            
 18 Gilligan, Shannon            Salisbury Un          36.50m     34.06m     111-09 
      33.11m  31.29m  34.06m            
 19 Mahaffey, Alexandra          Mansfield Un          32.00m     33.86m     111-01 
      33.86m  ND  32.79m            
 20 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                36.58m     33.30m     109-03 
      FOUL  33.30m  32.55m            
 21 Levermann, Nicole            The Citadel           34.95m     32.71m     107-04 
      ND  32.71m  ND            
 22 Gould, Nicole                Towson                39.62m     31.95m     104-10 
      17.95m  31.95m  30.50m           
 23 Bishop, Nicole               Liberty Univ          32.00m     31.81m     104-04 
      31.81m  30.76m  FOUL            
 24 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall          27.02m     31.62m     103-09 
      26.49m  31.37m  31.62m            
 25 Raczelowski, Alesia          Liberty Univ                     30.13m      98-10 
      25.06m  ND  30.13m            
 26 Frech, Maddie                Westminster                      30.07m      98-08 
      27.06m  FOUL  30.07m            
 27 Vogelsang, Kylie             Salisbury Un          31.60m     29.24m      95-11 
      29.24m  ND  ND            
 28 Harrison, Jessica            Liberty Univ          30.05m     27.62m      90-07 
      27.62m  FOUL  ND            
 29 Johns, Devin                 College of W          29.51m     27.36m      89-09 
      27.36m  FOUL  ND            
 30 Galante, Julie               Slippery Roc          36.58m     26.91m      88-03 
      26.91m  ND  FOUL            
 31 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin Unive                     26.81m      87-11 
      26.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Blue, Alex                   Unc Ashevill                     26.78m      87-10 
      FOUL  26.78m  ND            
 33 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne                     26.51m      87-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.51m            
 34 Coady, Hilary                College of W          26.37m     26.24m      86-01 
      26.24m  ND  ND            
 35 Mujahid, Kayin               Gardner Webb          24.38m     26.12m      85-08 
      ND  26.12m  ND            
 36 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S          22.86m     25.70m      84-04 
      25.70m  FOUL  ND           
 37 Emmrich, Savannah            The Citadel           29.06m     25.38m      83-03 
      25.38m  ND  ND            
 38 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc          30.48m     25.27m      82-11 
      FOUL  25.27m  ND            
 39 wagener, bonny               oglethorpe            24.99m     24.79m      81-04 
      ND  24.79m  ND            
 40 Clark, Dymphena              Seton Hill U          27.00m     24.73m      81-02 
      24.73m  ND  ND            
 41 Collins, Amy                 Wake Forest           28.04m     22.18m      72-09 
      22.18m  ND  ND            
 42 Mack, Rachael                Concord Univ                     22.03m      72-03 
      22.03m  FOUL  ND            
 43 Miller, Rene                 Concord Univ                     21.58m      70-10 
      FOUL  21.58m  ND            
 44 Durrant, Chante              Claflin Univ          27.71m     20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  FOUL  ND            
 45 Watson, Leanne               Concord Univ          27.43m     20.58m      67-06 
      ND  ND  20.58m            
 46 Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne                     20.31m      66-08 
      FOUL  20.31m  ND            
 47 Rogers, Ky'Laine             oglethorpe            15.24m     19.09m      62-07 
      19.09m  ND  FOUL            
 48 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point U          21.63m     19.08m      62-07 
      19.08m  ND  FOUL            
 49 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord Univ                     18.34m      60-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.34m            
 50 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall                     16.08m      52-09 
      16.08m  FOUL  ND           
 -- Gusby, Keiyonna              Usc Upstate           30.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Patterson, Tessa             Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Griffin, Jasmine             Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Doyle, Deandra               Norfolk Stat          30.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Broderick, Sabiyah           Georgia Rege                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lang, Samantha               Baldwin Wall          28.00m        DNS            
 -- Morris, Leena                Unattached            27.74m        DNS            
 -- Miller, Zoey                 High Point U          32.25m        DNS            
 -- Hubbard, Stephanie           Salem Colleg          29.87m        SCR            
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 40m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Only the first legal mark under the minimum will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Christian         High Point U          66.65m     68.19m     223-09 
      FOUL  64.95m  68.19m            
  2 Kachelries, Tyler            Slippery Roc          60.96m     62.74m     205-10 
      57.50m  58.12m  62.74m  56.90m        
  3 Forbes, Andrew               Fairleigh Di          61.00m     62.32m     204-05 
      59.87m  61.21m  60.19m  61.39m  62.32m    
  4 Johnson, Chris               Unattached            65.28m     57.97m     190-02 
      FOUL  56.25m  FOUL  55.28m  57.97m  53.91m
  5 Politi, Dominic              Westminster                      57.02m     187-01 
      57.02m  53.14m  53.49m  54.52m  55.53m  51.46m
  6 Bellard, John                Unc Ashevill          54.89m     56.01m     183-09 
      49.43m  56.01m  55.48m  48.74m  53.24m  52.59m
  7 Castiglione, Stephen         Long Island           57.61m     55.12m     180-10 
      55.12m  FOUL  FOUL  51.80m  FOUL  54.04m
  8 Ionata, Charlie              Wake Forest           50.00m     53.98m     177-01 
      48.65m  50.67m  53.76m  51.95m  52.14m  53.98m
  9 Knight, Max                  Slippery Roc          57.91m     53.37m     175-01 
      52.71m  48.33m  53.37m  ND  50.61m  51.99m
 10 Buscema, Steve               Long Island           48.77m     53.14m     174-04 
      52.27m  53.14m  51.68m            
 11 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin Unive          58.50m     52.83m     173-04 
      52.83m  ND  49.93m            
 12 McConnell, Aiden             Wake Forest           51.31m     51.24m     168-01 
      51.24m  51.05m  FOUL            
 13 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          60.00m     51.05m     167-06 
      51.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Davis, Zach                  Liberty Univ          52.50m     50.93m     167-01 
      50.75m  50.93m  FOUL            
 15 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M          52.13m     50.60m     166-00 
      49.13m  50.60m  48.81m            
 16 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin Unive          61.17m     50.14m     164-06 
      49.68m  FOUL  50.14m            
 17 Howard, Peter                Dickinson Co          45.72m     49.74m     163-02 
      49.74m  44.11m  42.80m            
 18 Tillotson, Chris             Coastal Caro          61.24m     49.49m     162-04 
      49.22m  49.08m  49.49m            
 19 Fiorentino, Nick             Westminster                      48.79m     160-01 
      48.79m  44.75m  FOUL            
 20 Krall, Alex                  Wake Forest           48.00m     48.72m     159-10 
      48.72m  48.42m  47.81m            
 21 Corbitt, Jayden              Youngstown S          51.82m     47.94m     157-03 
      FOUL  39.23m  47.94m            
 22 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          45.72m     47.62m     156-03 
      47.62m  47.56m  46.89m            
 23 Myers, Bryant                Mansfield Un          45.72m     47.04m     154-04 
      47.04m  FOUL  45.48m            
 24 Bostwick, Michael            Mansfield Un          45.72m     45.31m     148-08 
      43.34m  45.31m  42.11m            
 25 Carlsen, Chris               Mansfield Un          45.72m     44.91m     147-04 
      43.24m  44.91m  43.30m            
 26 Bell, Ben                    Gardner Webb          42.00m     44.27m     145-03 
      44.27m  FOUL  41.71m            
 27 Krier, Steve                 Fairleigh Di          14.63m     43.86m     143-11 
      41.48m  42.94m  43.86m            
 28 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          38.71m     43.15m     141-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.15m            
 29 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M          41.46m     42.85m     140-07 
      39.61m  42.85m  FOUL            
 30 Barbeau, Sam                 Unc Ashevill          43.99m     42.27m     138-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.27m            
 31 Neu, Connor                  Youngstown S          48.77m     42.25m     138-07 
      36.34m  42.25m  PASS            
 32 Wagner, Nathan               Usc Beaufort                     37.79m     124-00 
      37.79m  ND  ND            
 33 Thompson, Clifton            Norfolk Stat          45.72m     37.71m     123-09 
      37.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Butkus, Jackson              The Citadel           47.42m     36.79m     120-08 
      FOUL  36.79m  FOUL            
 35 Dudley, Maurice              Claflin Univ          42.82m     36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Johns, Zach                  Westminster                      35.80m     117-05 
      35.80m  FOUL  ND            
 37 Lee, Eric                    Slippery Roc          42.67m     33.71m     110-07 
      33.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Harrison, Justin             Georgia Rege                     33.30m     109-03 
      33.30m  ND  ND            
 39 Tanner, Joseph               Usc Beaufort                     32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  ND  FOUL            
 40 Matthews, Garrett            Georgia Rege          35.90m     31.88m     104-07 
      31.88m  ND  ND            
 41 jones, blake                 oglethorpe            31.70m     31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m  ND  ND            
 42 Jackson, Dalon               oglethorpe            22.25m     23.57m      77-04 
      FOUL  23.57m  ND            
 43 Estock, Robert               oglethorpe            18.29m     19.37m      63-06 
      19.37m  ND  ND            
 -- Moss, Robby                  Westminster                         DNS            
 -- Francoeur, Drew              High Point U          51.92m        DNS            
 -- Sparrow, Lendre              Lenoir-Rhyne          38.10m        DNS            
 -- Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne          38.38m        DNS            
 -- Dixon, Robert                Youngstown S          51.82m        DNS            
 -- Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di          50.00m        DNS            
 -- Griffin, Everett             Claflin Univ                        DNS            
 -- Klase, Daniel                Liberty Univ          62.00m        DNS            
 -- Perdue, Matthew              Seton Hill U          51.82m        DNS            
 -- Wilson, Austin               Rio Grande            36.58m        DNS            
 -- Williamson, Capers           The Citadel           59.61m        DNS            
 -- Allen, Clay                  The Citadel           62.33m        DNS            
 -- Feister, Steve               Liberty Univ          61.00m        DNS            
 -- DeValve, Jacob               Liberty Univ          59.00m        DNS            
 -- Janusey, Steve               Seton Hill U          53.34m        DNS            
 
Event 71  Women Long Jump "A" Flight
===============================================================================================
 Long Jump "A" Flights: Start 3pm
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Richard, Jamesha'            Long Island            5.49m      5.57m   1.8  18-03.25 
     5.11m(1.8) 5.57m(1.8) 5.47m(1.9) 5.44m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Elks, Kayla                  Unattached             5.91m      5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
     5.54m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.48m(-0.5) FOUL(0.3) 5.48m(1.0) 5.23m(1.1)
  3 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Long Island            5.74m      5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     5.13m(-0.3) 5.51m(+0.0) 4.63m(0.7) 5.21m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.59m(2.7)
  4 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah          Coastal Caro           5.79m      5.48m   2.4  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.48m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.24m(0.7)
  5 Woodson, Keegan              Coastal Caro           5.56m      5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.25m(0.7) 5.32m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
  6 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Caro           5.75m     J5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.28m(-1.1) 5.35m(+0.0) 4.18m(1.3) 5.06m(0.1) 5.08m(2.0) FOUL(1.6)
  7 Little, Kristen              Shorter Univ           5.59m      5.31m   1.5  17-05.25 
     5.31m(1.5) 5.09m(2.1) 4.96m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.19m(1.0) 5.14m(+0.0)
  8 Luzon-Borobio, Maria         Long Island            5.61m      5.30m   1.5  17-04.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.30m(1.5) 5.22m(0.3) 5.28m(0.1) 5.26m(0.9) 5.27m(+0.0)
  9 Jones, Janae                 Liberty Univ           5.50m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(+0.0) 5.17m(0.1) 5.02m(0.6)
 10 Hernandez, Oasis             Liberty Univ           5.66m      5.23m   1.3  17-02.00 
     FOUL      4.37m(1.3) 5.23m(1.3)         
 11 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty Univ           5.50m      5.22m   0.7  17-01.50 
     5.22m(0.7) 5.11m(-0.4) 5.07m(+0.0)         
 12 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di           5.66m      5.21m   0.2  17-01.25 
     5.21m(0.2) 4.99m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Griffin, Draneisha           Usc Upstate            5.72m      5.11m   1.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(1.5) 5.03m(1.2) FOUL(1.9)         
 14 Willams, Sherrice            Concord Univ           5.49m      5.10m   1.0  16-08.75 
     5.10m(1.0) 4.97m(-0.2) 4.84m(-0.5)         
 15 Milton, Latycia              Unattached             5.35m      5.05m   0.9  16-07.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.93m(0.1) 5.05m(0.9)         
 16 Burns, Mariah                Slippery Roc           5.49m      5.04m   0.2  16-06.50 
     4.93m(0.2) 5.04m(0.2) 4.89m(+0.0)         
 17 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill U           5.48m      4.95m   1.1  16-03.00 
     4.95m(1.1) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0)         
 18 Thompson, Adanna             Georgia Rege           5.61m      4.92m   1.5  16-01.75 
     4.92m(1.5) 4.82m(1.1) 4.49m(0.2)         
 19 Green, Kaleice               Radford Univ           5.50m      4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) FOUL              
 20 Austin, Wilhemina            Towson                 5.51m      4.85m   0.1  15-11.00 
     4.68m(1.1) 4.85m(0.1) 4.40m(+0.0)         
 21 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S           5.49m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     4.71m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0)         
 -- McKenzie, Kaydianne          Norfolk Stat           5.59m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Gray, Desmonae               Norfolk Stat           5.56m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate            5.64m        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 72  Men Long Jump "A" Flight
===============================================================================================
 Long Jump "A" Flights: Start 3pm
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Caro           7.00m      7.13m   2.4  23-04.75 
     6.02m(2.0) 6.26m(0.4) 7.13m(2.4) 6.43m(0.9)      
  2 Jones, Edward                The Citadel            6.99m      7.02m   2.3  23-00.50 
     6.78m(1.5) 7.02m(2.3) PASS      6.56m(1.4) 6.87m(+0.0) 6.58m(0.5)
  3 Collier, Christian           Georgia Rege           6.97m      6.95m   1.5  22-09.75 
     6.13m(1.4) 6.64m(1.2) 6.87m(1.4) 6.70m(1.1) 6.73m(1.1) 6.95m(1.5)
  4 Shead, Tony                  Tiffin Unive           6.83m      6.92m   0.8  22-08.50 
     5.32m(0.8) 6.59m(-0.6) 6.92m(0.8) FOUL      6.80m(1.0)   
  5 Smith, ConRoy                Liberty Univ           6.80m      6.88m   1.9  22-07.00 
     6.54m(1.2) 6.58m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.81m(1.4) 6.88m(1.9)
  6 Walker-Khan, Adam            Long Island            7.32m      6.81m   1.0  22-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.59m(1.5) 6.81m(1.0) FOUL      6.66m(1.6)
  7 Armstrong, Amir              Long Island            6.91m      6.76m   2.2  22-02.25 
     6.42m(2.8) 6.71m(2.2) 6.54m(2.4) 6.20m(0.3) 6.46m(3.1) 6.76m(2.2)
  8 Le, Vinh                     Long Island            6.83m      6.74m   3.0  22-01.50 
     6.61m(0.8) 6.37m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.74m(3.0)
  9 Kamara, Ishmael              Coastal Caro           7.16m      6.64m   1.3  21-09.50 
     6.64m(1.3) 6.56m(1.0) FOUL      6.43m(1.4) FOUL      6.34m(1.8)
 10 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford Univ           7.00m      6.56m   1.0  21-06.25 
     FOUL      6.56m(1.0) PASS              
 11 Brown, D'Sean                Norfolk Stat           7.04m      6.55m   1.8  21-06.00 
     FOUL      6.55m(1.8) 6.42m(1.3)         
 12 Narramore, Will              High Point U           6.87m      6.52m   1.2  21-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.52m(1.2)         
 13 Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di           6.84m      6.49m   1.5  21-03.50 
     5.58m(+0.0) 6.49m(1.5) FOUL              
 14 Royal, William               Youngstown S           7.11m      6.41m   1.3  21-00.50 
     FOUL      6.11m(0.9) 6.41m(1.3)         
 15 Henry, Courtney              Unc Ashevill           6.81m      6.35m   0.1  20-10.00 
     5.87m(0.6) 6.35m(0.1) 6.26m(-0.6)         
 16 Mastanduno, Michael          Wake Forest            6.83m      6.27m   2.3  20-07.00 
     6.22m(+0.0) 6.00m(1.0) 6.27m(2.3)         
 17 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty Univ           6.80m      6.18m   1.8  20-03.50 
     6.18m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di           6.87m      6.17m  -0.7  20-03.00 
     5.87m(0.7) 6.17m(-0.7) FOUL              
 19 White, Zachary               Salisbury Un           7.01m      6.12m   1.2  20-01.00 
     5.98m(1.0) 6.06m(3.6) 6.12m(1.2)         
 20 Gore, Jonathan               Concord Univ           6.71m      6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
     FOUL      6.11m(+0.0) 6.08m(1.0)         
 21 Coleman, Max                 High Point U           7.06m      5.94m   1.7  19-06.00 
     5.86m(2.8) 4.83m(1.8) 5.94m(1.7)         
 -- Hall, Raymond                Usc Upstate            6.71m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Santoyo, Victor              Slippery Roc           6.71m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner Webb           6.70m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Kibler, Connor               Tiffin Unive           6.88m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin Unive           6.89m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 73  Women Pole Vault "A" Flight
==========================================================================================
 Women's Pole Vault "A" 4pm Friday Start
 3.20m (10' 6") 15cm progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney                Wake Forest            3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Adair, Katie                 Wake Forest            4.02m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rampolla, Maggie             Towson                 3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cain, Julia                  Slippery Roc           3.71m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Bragg, Madison               Wake Forest            3.55m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Palenchar, Alyssa            High Point U           3.65m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Horn, Morgan                 Tiffin Unive           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Griffin, Catelyn             High Point U           3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Marois, Jill                 High Point U           3.65m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Clark, Kaitlyn               Slippery Roc           3.71m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kroger, Emma                 Coastal Caro           3.66m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Waibel, Nicole               Youngstown S           3.81m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Matrisciano, Megan           Slippery Roc           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Rose, Courtney               Towson                 3.52m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Warrington, Brynn            Towson                 3.37m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Schubert, Emily              Slippery Roc           3.35m        DNS            
 -- Shelton, Brooke              Liberty Univ           3.30m        SCR            
 -- Glynn, Jessica               Liberty Univ           3.30m        SCR            
 -- Davis, Tiara                 Norfolk Stat           3.35m        SCR            
 -- Glynn, Kellie                Liberty Univ           3.30m        SCR