Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2013 10:03 AM
                      86th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
                            Presented by State Farm                            
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/27/2013 to 3/30/2013    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: !  9026  2001        Roman Sebrie, CZE                           
    American: $  8891  1992        Dan O'Brien, Reebok                         
  Collegiate: %  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
   Myers Std: S  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
        Meet: M  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                      8011  
  2  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington              7904  
  3  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                     7758  
  4  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                    7743  
  5  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                      7612  
  6  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                      7558  
  7  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                     7295  
  8  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                     7107  
  9  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.            7093  
 10  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                      7030  
 11  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                    7019  
 12  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                     6949  
 13  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                     6881  
 14  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                     6868  
 15  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                   6785  
 16  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                     6632  
 17  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                   6597  
 18  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                   6300  
 19  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington              5884  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    10.48   2.8  3    980
  2  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     10.68   2.8  3    933
  3  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          10.71   2.8  3    926
  4  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    10.85   2.8  3    894
  5  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           10.85   2.8  2    894
  6  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             10.90   2.8  3    883
  7  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    10.94   2.8  3    874
  8  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   11.01   2.8  3    858
  9  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     11.06   2.8  2    847
 10  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    11.13   2.8  2    832
 11  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    11.18   2.8  1    821
 12  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     11.21   2.8  2    814
 13  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  11.23   2.8  2    810
 14  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   11.24   2.8  2    808
 15  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     11.26   2.8  1    804
 16  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    11.34   2.8  1    786
 17  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  11.37   2.8  2    780
 18  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             11.47   2.8  1    759
 19  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           11.49   2.8  1    755
 20  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  11.53   2.8  1    746
 21  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    11.56   2.8  1    740
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     7.57m   3.0  24-10.00    952
     FOUL      FOUL      7.57m(3.0)            
  2  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   7.23m   0.7  23-08.75    869
     7.23m(0.7) 7.05m(3.3) 6.99m(1.8)            
  3  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          7.06m   3.5  23-02.00    828
     6.56m(2.1) 6.52m(4.7) 7.06m(3.5)            
  4  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    7.03m   2.7  23-00.75    821
     6.79m(3.0) 7.03m(2.7) FOUL(2.1)            
  5  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    7.00m   3.4  22-11.75    814
     FOUL(-0.0) 7.00m(3.4) FOUL(3.6)            
  6  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     6.98m   3.1  22-11.00    809
     6.90m(3.4) 6.71m(3.0) 6.98m(3.1)            
  7  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    6.93m   2.8  22-09.00    797
     6.87m(2.2) 6.82m(3.1) 6.93m(2.8)            
  8  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    6.92m   2.7  22-08.50    795
     6.92m(2.7) FOUL(2.0) 6.92m(2.3)            
  9  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     6.90m   2.3  22-07.75    790
     6.44m(2.3) 6.65m(1.6) 6.90m(2.3)            
 10  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   6.87m   4.6  22-06.50    783
     FOUL(2.9) 6.57m(1.6) 6.87m(4.6)            
 11  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  6.80m   2.5  22-03.75    767
     6.74m(2.7) 6.80m(2.5) 6.60m(1.9)            
 12  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     6.79m   2.7  22-03.50    764
     6.73m(4.4) 6.79m(2.7) 6.47m(2.1)            
 13  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           6.73m   2.4  22-01.00    750
     6.65m(1.5) 6.73m(2.4) FOUL(2.1)            
 13  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             6.73m   2.1  22-01.00    750
     6.73m(2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4)            
 15  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    6.66m   3.4  21-10.25    734
     6.53m(2.3) 6.66m(3.4) 6.63m(3.4)            
 15  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           6.66m   2.7  21-10.25    734
     6.48m(3.4) 6.49m(1.3) 6.66m(2.7)            
 17  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    6.65m   2.0  21-10.00    732
     6.65m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.8)            
 18  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             6.47m   3.3  21-02.75    691
     6.32m(4.5) 6.34m(2.9) 6.47m(3.3)            
 19  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  6.30m   2.0  20-08.00    652
     6.11m(1.5) 6.30m(2.0) 6.27m(1.7)            
 20  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  6.08m   2.5  19-11.50    604
     5.54m(2.5) FOUL(2.4) 6.08m(2.5)            
 21  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    6.07m   3.2  19-11.00    602
     4.64m(1.8) 6.07m(3.2) 5.98m(3.2)            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                    15.26m   50-00.75    806
      14.37m  15.26m  14.22m            
  2  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                    14.01m   45-11.75    729
      14.01m  13.37m  13.61m            
  3  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington            13.48m   44-02.75    697
      FOUL  FOUL  13.48m            
  4  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.         13.25m   43-05.75    682
      13.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                   13.14m   43-01.50    676
      13.14m  12.86m  13.08m            
  6  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                   13.05m   42-09.75    670
      12.80m  12.77m  13.05m            
  7  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.          12.97m   42-06.75    665
      12.97m  FOUL  12.42m            
  8  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                  12.83m   42-01.25    657
      12.83m  12.30m  11.94m            
  9  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                   12.77m   41-10.75    653
      FOUL  11.57m  12.77m            
 10  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                    12.57m   41-03.00    641
      12.02m  12.57m  12.25m            
 11  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                  12.39m   40-07.75    630
      12.39m  12.08m  12.13m            
 11  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                   12.39m   40-07.75    630
      12.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                   12.09m   39-08.00    612
      12.09m  11.34m  10.75m            
 14  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                    11.92m   39-01.25    602
      10.25m  10.84m  11.92m            
 15  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                 11.80m   38-08.75    594
      11.67m  11.80m  11.27m            
 16  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                   11.63m   38-02.00    584
      10.05m  11.63m  FOUL            
 17  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington            11.30m   37-01.00    564
      11.05m  11.21m  11.30m            
 18  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                   11.24m   36-10.50    560
      10.39m  9.45m  11.24m            
 19  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                 11.14m   36-06.75    554
      FOUL  10.28m  11.14m            
 20  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.          11.08m   36-04.25    551
      11.08m  FOUL  10.88m            
 21  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                 10.15m   33-03.75    495
      10.15m  9.02m  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O  XXX 
 14  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 14  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 21  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP   XO  XXP    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     48.21   3    899
  2  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    48.94   3    864
  3  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           49.08   2    858
  4  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    49.82   3    823
  5  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     49.94   2    817
  6  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             50.20   3    805
  7  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          50.25   3    803
  8  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    50.73   2    781
  9  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     50.88   3    774
 10  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   51.04   2    767
 11  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     51.13   3    763
 12  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    51.18   1    761
 13  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   51.31   2    755
 14  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  51.82   1    733
 15  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    52.06   1    722
 16  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    52.10   2    720
 17  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  52.28   1    713
 18  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    52.66   1    696
 19  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  53.17   1    674
 20  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           53.28   1    670
 21  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             53.37   1    666
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             14.37   1.1  6    927
  2  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    14.40   1.1  6    924
  3  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     14.55   1.2  4    905
  4  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    14.58   1.1  6    901
  5  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     14.67   1.1  6    890
  6  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   14.71   0.7  5    885
  7  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          14.79   0.7  5    875
  8  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     14.80   0.7  5    874
  9  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    15.04   1.2  4    845
 10  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    15.08   0.7  1    840
 11  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           15.11   0.4  2    836
 12  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    15.15   0.4  2    831
 13  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  15.58   0.7  1    781
 14  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           15.63   0.7  5    775
 15  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    15.63   1.3  3    775
 16  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   15.64   1.2  4    774
 17  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  15.96   0.7  1    737
 18  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     16.19   0.4  2    711
 19  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  16.23   1.3  3    707
 20  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    16.36   0.4  2    693
 21  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             17.12   1.3  3    612
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                   46.54m     152-08    799
      45.36m  46.54m  42.77m            
  2  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                   45.46m     149-02    776
      36.51m  37.30m  45.46m            
  3  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                    43.04m     141-02    727
      43.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.          42.04m     137-11    706
      42.04m  37.79m  FOUL            
  5  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                   41.80m     137-02    701
      40.27m  41.80m  FOUL            
  6  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                    41.66m     136-08    698
      FOUL  36.02m  41.66m            
  7  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington            40.79m     133-10    681
      39.47m  FOUL  40.79m            
  8  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                   40.15m     131-09    668
      40.15m  38.75m  37.41m            
  9  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                  37.91m     124-04    622
      35.73m  37.91m  37.13m            
 10  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington            36.45m     119-07    593
      36.45m  24.86m  31.90m            
 11  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                    36.37m     119-04    591
      FOUL  33.27m  36.37m            
 12  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                   35.65m     116-11    577
      FOUL  35.65m  27.97m            
 13  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                   35.62m     116-10    576
      35.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                  34.42m     112-11    552
      34.42m  FOUL  31.18m            
 15  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                 33.20m     108-11    528
      33.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                    33.00m     108-03    524
      33.00m  FOUL  31.21m            
 17  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.          32.96m     108-02    523
      32.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                   31.92m     104-09    502
      FOUL  29.50m  31.92m            
 19  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.         29.57m      97-00    456
      FOUL  28.12m  29.57m            
 20  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                 28.69m      94-01    439
      28.69m  FOUL  26.25m            
 21  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                 23.24m      76-03    333
      FOUL  FOUL  23.24m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     5.10m   16-08.75    941
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     5.00m   16-04.75    910
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  5.00m   16-04.75    910
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    5.00m   16-04.75    910
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     5.00m   16-04.75    910
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             4.90m   16-00.75    880
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    4.80m   15-09.00    849
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   4.80m   15-09.00    849
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    4.60m   15-01.00    790
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          4.60m   15-01.00    790
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    4.60m   15-01.00    790
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  9  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     4.50m   14-09.00    760
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP    O  PPP  XXX 
 18  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 18  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 20  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 21  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP   XO    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                  64.28m     210-11    802
      63.40m  62.57m  64.28m            
  2  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington            61.79m     202-09    765
      61.79m  59.42m  55.77m            
  3  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                    56.69m     186-00    688
      56.69m  PASS  PASS            
  4  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                   54.46m     178-08    655
      54.46m  53.11m  FOUL            
  5  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.          54.00m     177-02    648
      53.32m  52.70m  54.00m            
  6  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                    52.36m     171-09    624
      52.36m  47.65m  48.68m            
  7  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                   52.20m     171-03    621
      FOUL  52.20m  46.98m            
  8  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                 51.84m     170-01    616
      51.84m  46.73m  FOUL            
  9  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                   50.53m     165-09    596
      50.53m  FOUL  46.35m            
 10  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.          50.23m     164-09    592
      50.23m  PASS  PASS            
 11  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                   49.69m     163-00    584
      41.54m  49.69m  49.67m            
 12  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                   49.40m     162-01    580
      49.40m  49.09m  35.99m            
 13  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                    47.92m     157-03    558
      47.92m  FOUL  46.76m            
 14  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                 47.65m     156-04    554
      FOUL  FOUL  47.65m            
 15  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                    47.01m     154-03    544
      47.01m  43.12m  PASS            
 16  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                  45.76m     150-01    526
      43.13m  42.96m  45.76m            
 17  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                   41.88m     137-05    469
      FOUL  41.88m  PASS            
 18  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                   41.37m     135-09    462
      41.37m  FOUL  39.63m            
 19  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                 39.30m     128-11    432
      39.30m  FOUL  38.09m            
 --  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.            DNF            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Univ/Coll Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                   4:17.94     826
  2  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.         4:30.28     743
  3  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                4:31.86     732
  4  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                 4:34.17     717
  5  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                   4:40.24     679
  6  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                  4:41.62     670
  7  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington           4:42.31     666
  8  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                  4:42.76     663
  9  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                   4:43.85     656
 10  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington           4:44.19     654
 11  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                  4:47.72     632
 12  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                4:48.42     628
 13  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                  4:48.60     627
 14  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                  4:49.46     622
 15  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                   4:49.74     620
 16  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                  4:49.96     619
 17  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                4:51.29     611
 18  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                 4:51.49     610
 19  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                  4:53.54     597
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: !  7291  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, USA                   
    American: $  7291  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCAC                  
  Collegiate: %  6527  1995        Diane Guthrie-Gresham, GM                   
   Myers Std: S  6217  2001        Kelly Blair-Laounty, Unat                   
        Meet: M  6217  2001        Kelly Blair-Laounty, Unat                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State                5649  
  2  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                    5578  
  3   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                  5576  
  4  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M                 5531  
  5  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M                 5442  
  6  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                       5382  
  7  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                      5288  
  8  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                       5261  
  9  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State            5212  
 10  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa             5207  
 11  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                   5160  
 12   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                     5147  
 13  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi               5117  
 14  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh                5110  
 15  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State                5085  
 16   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                   4997  
 17  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                       4937  
 18  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                    4915  
 19   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                      4849  
 20   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                 4834  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State               13.39   1.3  6   1066
  2   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                    13.85   1.3  6   1000
  3  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M                13.85   1.1  5   1000
  4  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                   13.93   1.9  3    988
  5   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                 13.96   1.3  6    984
  6  1111 Salander, Martina   FR Harvard                  13.99   0.8  4    980
  7  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh               14.07   0.8  4    968
  8  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi              14.10   1.1  5    964
  9  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                     14.12   0.8  4    961
 10  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State               14.15   1.9  3    957
 11  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa            14.20   1.1  5    950
 12  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                   14.33   0.8  4    932
 13  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State           14.36   1.3  6    928
 14   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                  14.37   1.1  5    927
 15  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                  14.43   1.6  2    918
 16  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M                14.44   1.6  2    917
 17   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State            14.59   1.6  2    897
 18   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                14.80   2.7  1    868
 19  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                      15.14   2.7  1    823
 20  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                      15.21   2.7  1    814
 21  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                      15.45   1.9  3    783
 22   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                     15.49   2.7  1    778
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State               1.81m    5-11.25    991
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                     1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                      1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                      1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M                1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                 1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                      1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State               1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State            1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M                1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                   1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
       XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi              1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 13   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State           1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                    1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 19  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                     1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 21  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa            1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 --  1111 Salander, Martina   FR Harvard                     NH            
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                 12.77m   41-10.75    712
      12.60m  12.77m  12.32m            
  2  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M               12.73m   41-09.25    709
      12.56m  12.03m  12.73m            
  3  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                    12.64m   41-05.75    704
      12.46m  12.64m  12.12m            
  4  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                     12.21m   40-00.75    675
      12.21m  11.31m  11.88m            
  5  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M               12.17m   39-11.25    672
      11.47m  11.98m  12.17m            
  6   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                12.16m   39-10.75    672
      11.59m  12.16m  11.90m            
  7   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth               12.07m   39-07.25    666
      FOUL  10.95m  12.07m            
  8  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State          12.06m   39-07.00    665
      11.78m  12.06m  10.95m            
  9   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                 12.03m   39-05.75    663
      11.35m  12.03m  11.66m            
 10  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                     11.95m   39-02.50    658
      10.25m  10.38m  11.95m            
 11  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                  11.94m   39-02.25    657
      11.60m  11.94m  11.44m            
 12  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh              11.90m   39-00.50    654
      11.90m  11.61m  11.47m            
 13   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                   11.29m   37-00.50    614
      11.29m  10.34m  10.42m            
 14   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                    11.11m   36-05.50    602
      10.69m  10.48m  11.11m            
 15   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State           11.09m   36-04.75    601
      10.71m  10.21m  11.09m            
 16  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                     11.04m   36-02.75    598
      10.46m  10.77m  11.04m            
 17  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State              10.33m   33-10.75    551
      10.18m  10.33m  9.74m            
 18  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi             10.09m   33-01.25    535
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State               9.48m   31-01.25    495
      8.85m  9.48m  FOUL            
 20  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                   9.47m   31-01.00    495
      8.95m  9.27m  9.47m            
 21  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa            9.37m   30-09.00    488
      8.99m  9.35m  9.37m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State               24.20   1.1  3    962
  2   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                 24.38   1.1  3    945
  3   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                  24.60   1.1  3    924
  4  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M                24.64   4.4  2    920
  5  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                   24.80   4.4  2    905
  6  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa            24.96   2.1  1    890
  7  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State           24.98   1.1  3    889
  8  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                   24.99   1.1  3    888
  9  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M                25.12   4.4  2    876
 10  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                  25.16   1.1  3    872
 11   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                    25.31   2.1  1    859
 12  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                     25.41   4.4  2    850
 13  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi              25.42   1.1  3    849
 14  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State               25.46   4.4  2    845
 15  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh               25.47   2.1  1    844
 16   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State            25.48   4.4  2    843
 17  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                      26.04   2.1  1    794
 18   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                26.18   2.1  1    781
 19   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                     26.53   2.1  1    751
 20  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                      27.21   4.4  2    694
 21  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                      27.53   2.1  1    668
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                   5.88m   1.2  19-03.50    813
     FOUL      5.88m(1.2) 5.77m(1.4)            
  2  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State               5.87m   2.8  19-03.25    810
     5.44m(0.8) 5.84m(2.6) 5.87m(2.8)            
  3   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                    5.80m   1.2  19-00.50    789
     5.80m(1.2) 5.77m(1.2) 5.80m(2.5)            
  3  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State           5.80m   1.7  19-00.50    789
     5.51m(0.3) 5.80m(1.7) 5.63m(1.2)            
  5   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                  5.76m   1.5  18-10.75    777
     5.69m(2.0) 5.76m(1.5) 5.67m(1.3)            
  6  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M                5.74m   3.7  18-10.00    771
     5.47m(0.3) 5.74m(3.7) FOUL                 
  7  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi              5.69m   1.1  18-08.00    756
     5.64m(2.1) 5.69m(1.1) FOUL                 
  8  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M                5.58m   1.8  18-03.75    723
     5.53m(1.0) 5.52m(1.6) 5.58m(1.8)            
  9   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                 5.54m   1.8  18-02.25    712
     5.35m(0.7) FOUL(2.7) 5.54m(1.8)            
 10   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State            5.50m   0.8  18-00.50    700
     5.15m(1.9) 5.50m(0.8) FOUL                 
 11  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                  5.47m   2.4  17-11.50    691
     5.09m(1.8) 5.40m(1.4) 5.47m(2.4)            
 12  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                   5.46m   1.3  17-11.00    688
     5.41m(0.6) 5.46m(1.3) 5.45m(3.6)            
 13  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa            5.44m   1.8  17-10.25    683
     5.44m(1.8) 5.35m(2.6) 5.35m(2.9)            
 13  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                      5.44m   1.8  17-10.25    683
     5.08m(1.6) 5.29m(2.1) 5.44m(1.8)            
 15  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State               5.39m   2.0  17-08.25    668
     5.39m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                      5.38m   2.2  17-08.00    665
     5.25m(1.7) 5.35m(0.3) 5.38m(2.2)            
 17  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                     5.32m   1.7  17-05.50    648
     FOUL      5.02m(0.7) 5.32m(1.7)            
 18  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh               5.26m   2.5  17-03.25    631
     5.09m(1.8) 5.25m(2.6) 5.26m(2.5)            
 19   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                     5.17m   1.9  16-11.50    606
     5.17m(1.9) 4.98m(1.5) 5.14m(2.4)            
 20  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                      5.16m   1.1  16-11.25    603
     5.16m(1.1) 5.06m(1.6) FOUL(1.6)            
 21   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                5.02m   2.2  16-05.75    565
     FOUL      4.89m(2.2) 5.02m(2.2)            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                     46.57m     152-09    794
      42.58m  46.57m  41.89m            
  2  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa           42.59m     139-09    717
      40.05m  41.59m  42.59m            
  3  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M               41.72m     136-10    700
      40.82m  41.72m  41.36m            
  4   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State           41.66m     136-08    699
      38.25m  41.66m  40.56m            
  5  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                     39.18m     128-06    652
      37.26m  35.28m  39.18m            
  6  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                  38.55m     126-06    639
      34.42m  37.73m  38.55m            
  7  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                    36.91m     121-01    608
      32.72m  34.83m  36.91m            
  8  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                     36.43m     119-06    599
      32.66m  36.43m  34.25m            
  9   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                   34.76m     114-00    567
      32.56m  FOUL  34.76m            
 10  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State              33.13m     108-08    536
      FOUL  33.13m  30.47m            
 11   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth               31.99m     104-11    514
      31.99m  29.38m  FOUL            
 12  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi             31.94m     104-09    513
      FOUL  28.24m  31.94m            
 13   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                31.68m     103-11    508
      31.68m  31.43m  28.59m            
 14  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                  31.58m     103-07    507
      27.06m  31.58m  30.19m            
 15   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                    30.89m     101-04    493
      25.45m  30.89m  FOUL            
 16  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                 30.39m      99-08    484
      29.94m  FOUL  30.39m            
 17  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State          28.78m      94-05    454
      28.72m  28.78m  28.50m            
 18  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M               27.68m      90-10    433
      27.68m  27.46m  27.59m            
 19  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State              26.41m      86-08    409
      25.31m  26.41m  24.73m            
 20  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh              26.30m      86-03    407
      FOUL  26.30m  23.03m            
 21   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                 20.81m      68-03    304
      20.81m  20.66m  20.69m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Coll Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                    2:14.67   1    897
  2  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa          2:15.88   1    880
  3   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas               2:16.22   2    876
  4  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh             2:16.63   1    870
  5  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State             2:17.34   2    860
  6  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                   2:20.52   2    816
  7  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                    2:20.67   2    814
  8  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                 2:23.97   2    770
  9  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M              2:24.20   2    767
 10  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M              2:24.42   2    764
 11  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State         2:25.43   2    751
 12  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                2:25.79   2    747
 13  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi            2:27.12   1    729
 14  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State             2:29.00   1    705
 15  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                 2:29.12   1    704
 16   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                   2:29.20   1    703
 17  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                    2:30.08   1    692
 18   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth              2:34.83   1    634
 19   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                2:35.05   1    631
 20   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                  2:39.24   2    582
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
    American: $ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
  Collegiate: % 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   Myers Std: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
        Meet: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2910 Dowie, Danielle     JR Texas                    58.22q 11 
  2  1421 Okoro, Eseroghene   SR Iowa State               58.24q  8 
  3  1395 Spencer, Ashley     SO Illinois                 58.56q  8 
  4   205 McKnight, Sparkle   JR Arkansas                 58.58q  9 
  5   893 Ndu, Ugonna         SR Florida                  58.59q  9 
  6  1819 Tracey, Nikita      JR LSU                      58.76q 11 
  7  3002 White, Chante'sean  SR Texas State              59.18q  9 
  8  1107 Franklin, Autumne   FR Harvard                  59.55q  8 
  9   910 Watson, Sage        FR Florida State            59.74q 11 
 10   560 Hailey, Nnenya      FR Clemson                  59.80   9 
 11   294 Holland, Christina  SR Baylor                   59.92  10 
 12   883 Bryant, Amani       SR Florida                1:00.11   8 
 13  1820 Tracey, Shana-Gaye  JR LSU                    1:00.22   8 
 14  3132 Harley, Rachel      SR UAB                    1:00.33  11 
 15  2913 Gonzalez, Melissa   FR Texas                  1:00.35  10 
 16  1422 Powell, Donnise     SR Iowa State             1:00.54  11 
 17  2481 Amaku, Ruth         FR Sam Houston St.        1:00.67   6 
 18  1290 Greenidge, Sade Ma  SO Houston                1:00.85   3 
 19   200 Flowers, Gwendolyn  SR Arkansas               1:00.93  10 
 20  1388 Ejesieme, Jesica    JR Illinois               1:01.41  10 
 21   567 Wesh, Marlena       SR Clemson                1:01.43   8 
 22   545 Doughty, Bridget    SO Cent Mich              1:01.51   7 
 23  3006 Burris, Ashley      SO TX-Arlington           1:01.57   7 
 24  2573 Duling, Alexa       SR So. Dakota             1:01.68  10 
 25  1423 Shoeman, Krista     JR Iowa State             1:01.76   7 
 26  2052 Stewart, Chastity   SO North Texas            1:01.84   4 
 27  2928 Peterson, Alicia    SR Texas                  1:01.86   6 
 28  1879 Couthren, Desarae   JR McNeese State          1:01.91   6 
 29  2538 Noel, Alicia        JR SE Louisiana           1:01.93   7 
 30   453 Bigby, Latesha      SO Butler County CC       1:01.96   3 
 31  3138 Thomas, Lytrice     SR UAB                    1:02.04   4 
 32  2994 Thomas, Jennie      SR Texas State            1:02.08   5 
 33  2200 Thompson, Sylvonna  JR Prairie View           1:02.10   7 
 34  2912 Francis, Chamique   SO Texas                  1:02.13   4 
 35   150 Willis, Skyler      SO Akron                  1:02.31   3 
 36   754 Kerpon, Elizabeth   SO Duke                   1:02.36  11 
 37  1977 Hellberg-Jonsen, S  SR Mississippi            1:02.40  11 
 38   175 Ambowode, Jasmine   FR Angelo State           1:02.48   4 
 39  1796 Chase, Chanice      SO LSU                    1:02.53  10 
 40  3083 Heard, Tiffany      SO TX Southern            1:02.54   7 
 41  3318 Spann, Kernesha     FR Western TX             1:02.58   9 
 42  2878 Wilson, Jade        SR Temple                 1:03.03   7 
 43  3222 Barroso, Deandra    SO UT-Pan Am              1:03.10   3 
 44   300 Nwachukwu, Michell  JR Baylor                 1:03.25   5 
 45  2748 White, Stephanie    SO Stephen F. A           1:03.35   1 
 46  3020 Vaughan, Jade       SO TX-Arlington           1:03.46   1 
 47  1982 Moses, Racquel      FR Mississippi            1:03.64   6 
 48   892 Morton, Paige       SR Florida                1:03.66  10 
 49  2102 Monteverde, Alyssa  FR Oregon                 1:03.82   2 
 50   902 Chandler, Sarah     SO Florida State          1:04.00   8 
 51  1298 Sellers, Amber      JR Houston                1:04.02   5 
 52  3218 Sharper, Samantha   SR UTEP                   1:04.02   6 
 53  3131 Burnett, Autumnn    FR UAB                    1:04.06   9 
 54  1726 Gebben, Ansley      FR Liberty                1:04.41   4 
 55   374 Mirochnick, Julia   SR Boston U.              1:04.41   6 
 56  1646 Henderson, Taneka   JR La. Tech               1:04.44   4 
 57  1729 Webley, Brittney    FR Liberty                1:04.47   3 
 58  3149 Femmel, Laurie      FR UCLA                   1:04.58   1 
 59  1882 Easton, Racheal     SR McNeese State          1:04.61   3 
 60  2595 Williams, Narricka  JR So. Florida            1:04.65   3 
 61  2877 West, Tessa         SR Temple                 1:04.67   6 
 62   750 Goranson, Hannah    JR Duke                   1:04.75   7 
 63  3304 Holiwell, Marisa    JR West Texas A&M         1:04.77   2 
 64   176 Brooks, Lexi        SO Angelo State           1:05.03   4 
 65  2587 Johnson, Ena        SR So. Florida            1:05.29   5 
 66  3202 Affeld, Laura       JR UNLV                   1:05.46   5 
 67  2956 Laseak, Jessica     FR Texas A&M              1:05.79   6 
 67  1971 Alexander, Kiannah  FR Mississippi            1:05.79  10 
 69  2034 McCalla, Jenelle    SR No. Illinois           1:05.91   2 
 70  2483 Demas, Danielle     FR Sam Houston St.        1:06.15   4 
 71  2218 MacFarlane, Belle   FR Rice                   1:06.23   2 
 72  1467 Morris, Timmie      JR Kansas                 1:06.32   5 
 73  3248 Swearengin, Sharta     UTSA                   1:06.36   5 
 74  2624 Anderson, Maya      SR Southern               1:06.50   2 
 75  2224 Nwankwo, Chioma     FR Rice                   1:06.85   1 
 76  2816 Duncan, Jenna       SO Tarleton State         1:07.00   2 
 77   456 Idolphine, Carole   SO Butler County CC       1:07.48   1 
 78  3221 Anderson, Geneva    FR UT-Pan Am              1:07.56   2 
 79  3181 Reid, Brianna       FR UL-Monroe              1:07.99   5 
 80  1318 Webb, Roneisha      FR Houston Bapt           1:08.61   1 
 81  2923 McCrary, Kody       FR Texas                  1:08.63   4 
 82  1314 Lawrence, Shanae    JR Houston Bapt           1:08.83   1 
 83  2555 Carrie, Maresha     JR SMU                    1:08.93   1 
 84   589 Leider, Maegan      FR Concordia-TX           1:09.60   1 
 85  2908 Cartwright, Caroli  FR Texas                  1:09.77   8 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
        Meet: M 49.92  2004        Adrian Findley, St. Augustine               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  6382 Davis, Jovan        SO South Plains             52.33q  2 
  2  7106 Camacho, Roberto    SO Western TX               53.25q  1 
  3  6607 Smith, Jeff         SR Tarleton State           53.58q  1 
  4  6381 Atkinson, Marques   SO South Plains             53.75q  1 
  5  4099 Jones, Jeffrey      SR Angelo State             54.30q  2 
  6  6391 Hunt, Andrew        SO South Plains             55.26q  2 
  7  4329 Mims, DeMarquis     FR Butler County CC         55.57q  2 
  8  7109 Helom, Joshua       SO Western TX               55.68q  2 
  9  7063 Hall, U'Monta       SO Wayland Bapt             56.10q  2 
 10  7091 Howard, Tyler       SO West Texas A&M           56.21   1 
 11  4325 Cain, Aaron         SO Butler County CC         56.36   2 
 12  7100 Myatt, Ross         SR West Texas A&M           56.70   1 
 13  7104 Zewde, Daniel       SR West Texas A&M           56.99   1 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
        Meet: M 48.70  2006        Michael Tinsley, Jackson St.                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  5328 Stigler, Michael    SO Kansas                   50.83q  7 
  2  5935 Gibson, Jeffery     SR Oral Roberts             51.28q  4 
  3  4275 Andrade, Jordin     JR Boise State              51.40q  6 
  4  5883 White, Steven       SR North Texas              51.56q  6 
  5  6860 Gill, Isaiah        SR TX Tech                  51.89q  6 
  6  5146 Futch, Eric         FR Houston                  52.06q  5 
  7  4285 Ray, Zachary        SR Boston U.                52.25q  7 
  8  6753 Coleman, Gregory    SO Texas A&M                52.39q  4 
  9  5498 Muhammad, Yusuf     JR La. Tech                 52.42q  4 
 10  6630 Collins, Lavon      JR TCU                      52.47   6 
 11  6937 Solomon, Martin     JR UL-Monroe                52.51   3 
 12  6977 Johnson, Dijan      JR UT-Pan Am                52.70   3 
 13  6305 Viverette, Matthew  JR Sam Houston St.          52.95   7 
 14  5139 Bullock, Leon       SR Houston                  52.97   2 
 15  6998 Shelvin, Jurmarcus  SR UTSA                     53.11   7 
 16  7000 Smith, Joshua       SR UTSA                     53.17   5 
 17  6786 Black, Larron       FR Texas State              53.18   3 
 18  6356 Barrett, Paul       FR So. Florida              53.35   4 
 19  4286 Vitale, Stephen     JR Boston U.                53.39   6 
 20  6936 Sams, Jamel         SO UL-Monroe                53.40   4 
 21  6757 Graham, Aikan       SO Texas A&M                53.41   5 
 22  6766 Minkah, Kenneth     SO Texas A&M                53.44   7 
 23  6523 Taylor, Josh        JR Stephen F. A             53.46   3 
 24  6990 Gutierrez, Jonas       UTSA                     53.76   7 
 25  4753 Aird, Gabe          FR Florida                  53.81   5 
 26  4347 Bermea, Randy       FR California               53.82   5 
 27  6707 Brudnick, Josh      JR Texas                    53.87   5 
 28  6577 Scott, William      JR TAMU-CC                  53.87   2 
 29  4899 Jackson, Shawn      JR Grambling                54.00   3 
 30  4463 Smith, Michael      FR Clemson                  54.33   6 
 31  5588 Washington, Andre   SR Liberty                  54.55   2 
 32  5148 Hofbauer, Jordan    JR Houston                  54.74   3 
 33  5329 Ucherek, Nick       FR Kansas                   54.82   6 
 34  4280 Scheve, Bret        SO Boise State              54.88   4 
 35  4763 Roberts, Kadesh     FR Florida                  55.02   4 
 36  4888 Alvarez, Ramiro     JR Grambling                55.03   2 
 37  4054 Pryce, J'Lani       JR Akron                    55.25   5 
 38  5744 Skarupa, Cody       SO McNeese State            55.33   2 
 39  6692 Williams, Michael   SR Tennessee                55.37   7 
 40  6979 MacDonald, Bryan    SO UT-Pan Am                55.43   2 
 41  6303 Stark, William      FR Sam Houston St.          55.52   3 
 42  6358 Calderon, Camilo    JR So. Florida              55.53   1 
 43  6742 Wieland, Zach       FR Texas                    56.46   7 
 44  6028 Johnson, Crayton    SO Prairie View             56.53   2 
 45  5746 Wells, Morgan       SO McNeese State            56.62   1 
 46  6905 Klarer, David       SR UCLA                     56.84   5 
 47  5811 Harrison, Tyler     SO Mississippi              56.88   3 
 48  5902 Giddens, Brent      SO Northwestern St.         57.04   1 
 49  6032 Overshown, Patrick  SR Prairie View             57.48   3 
 50  6070 Pressley, Ben       SO Rice                     57.62   1 
 51  5933 Coleman, Rondell    FR Oral Roberts             57.71   1 
 52  6820 Todd, Jonathan      JR TX-Arlington             59.95   6 
 53  5898 Carter, Kaymin      FR Northwestern St.         59.98   1 
 54  5505 Warnick, Evan       FR La. Tech               1:00.20   1 
 --  6858 Extol, Dwayne       JR TX Tech                     FS   4 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 1:47.65  3/29/2012   Leonel Manzano, NIKE                      
        Meet: M 1:47.65  3/29/2012   Leonel Manzano, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6644 Gilreath, James        Team Green Runng       1:48.91  
  2  6957 Phillips, Duncan       Unattached             1:49.04  
  3  4029 Gowell, Chris          adidas/RogueAC         1:49.30  
  4  6643 Bilbrew, Chris         Team Green Runng       1:49.49  
  5  6647 McNiff, Ryan           Team Green Runng       1:50.01  
  6  6646 Kelley, Doug           Team Green Runng       1:50.38  
  7  6944 Courtney, Michael      Unattached             1:51.13  
  8  6703 Anamosa, David      FR Texas                  1:53.64  
  9  4028 Edwards, David         adidas/RogueAC         1:55.08  
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 3:50.46  1993        Svetlana Masterkova, RUS                  
    American: $ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: % 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   Myers Std: S 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
        Meet: M 4:15.71  1990        Esther Kipligat, Jackson St.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1471 Richardson, Hannah  FR Kansas                 4:28.71   2 
  2  3239 Herrera, Nina          UTSA                   4:32.43   2 
  3  3010 Hampton, Sydney     SO TX-Arlington           4:32.84   1 
  4  3015 Nilsson, Hannah     SO TX-Arlington           4:33.98   2 
  5  2917 Hoaldridge, Katie   SR Texas                  4:36.43   2 
  6  3246 Perez, Emily           UTSA                   4:36.65   1 
  7   122 Susset, Chloe       SR Abilene Chr            4:37.36   2 
  8  1455 Becker, Natalie     JR Kansas                 4:37.69   2 
  9  2954 Jenkins, Amanda     JR Texas A&M              4:37.71   1 
 10  2985 Jones, Michelle     JR Texas State            4:38.13   2 
 11  2228 Schaich, Allison    SO Rice                   4:38.28   2 
 12   138 Steffan, Hannah        adidas/RogueAC         4:38.59   1 
 13  3207 Honeycutt, Corey    SR UNLV                   4:40.19   1 
 14  3206 Crowe-Carter, Auzs  SO UNLV                   4:40.25   1 
 15  1921 Flores, Ashley      SO Midwestern St.         4:40.37   2 
 16  1954 Amrhein, Fabienne   SR Miss State             4:40.98   2 
 17  2919 Jones, Anne         SR Texas                  4:41.54   1 
 18  1419 Meese, Emily        JR Iowa State             4:43.00   1 
 19  2947 Fletcher, Grace     SO Texas A&M              4:43.78   1 
 20  1399 Garza, Irma         SO Incarnate Word         4:44.73   1 
 21  2846 Escobar, Magdalena  FR TCU                    4:45.66   2 
 22  2874 Pavone, Anna        JR Temple                 4:45.76   1 
 23  2069 Ellis, Karensa      SR Northwestern St.       4:46.16   1 
 24  2786 Boutte, Jasmine     SO TAMU-CC                4:46.96   1 
 25  2870 Dubrow, Jenna       SO Temple                 4:46.97   1 
 26  2840 Ball, Breanne       FR TCU                    4:48.06   2 
 27  2961 Montgomery, Hillar  SO Texas A&M              4:48.84   2 
 28  2907 Burford, Katie      FR Texas                  4:50.55   1 
 29  2222 Mason, Sarah        SR Rice                   4:51.84   1 
 30  2930 Shea, Meghan        FR Texas                  4:56.63   2 
 31  1313 Kreidie, Hiba       JR Houston Bapt           4:59.71   1 
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ
================================================================
       World: ! 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: $ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: % 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: S 3:42.69  2006        Vincent Rono, S. Alabama                  
        Meet: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5879 Russ, Matt          JR North Texas            3:51.47  
  2  6987 Collier, Nathan     JR UTSA                   3:52.55  
  3  5882 Taylor, Troy        FR North Texas            3:52.91  
  4  6976 Casse, Martin       JR UT-Pan Am              3:53.75  
  5  6978 Lopez, Andrew       SR UT-Pan Am              3:54.62  
  6  6071 Sagel, Harry        FR Rice                   3:55.58  
  7  6743 Williams, Blake     SO Texas                  3:55.85  
  8  6568 Hansel, Paul        SO TAMU-CC                3:59.34  
  9  5163 Aguinaga, Anthony   JR Houston Bapt           4:06.74  
 --  6633 Mackey, Chase       SO TCU                        DNF  
 --  7066 Lopez, Lucius       SR Wayland Bapt               DNF  
 
Event 28  Men 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ
================================================================
       World: ! 3:26.00  1998        Jicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: $ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: % 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: S 3:42.69  2006        Vincent Rono, S. Alabama                  
        Meet: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6649 Esparza, Jose Juan  SR Tec de Monterrey       3:44.60  
  2  6648 Esparza, Jesus      SR Tec de Monterrey       3:46.56  
  3  5801 Sanchez, Juan       SR Miss State             3:50.94  
  4  7151 Buechel, Danny      SR Wisconsin              3:51.92  
  5  6073 Weinheimer, Alex    JR Rice                   3:52.30  
  6  6902 Govi, Alec          SR UCLA                   3:53.33  
  7  5798 Monaghan, Patrick   FR Miss State             3:56.54  
  8  7049 Carlson, Taylor     SO Washington             3:58.17  
  9  5797 Monaghan, Andrew    SR Miss State             3:59.17  
 
Event 32  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 7:28.93  3/29/2012   Claire Hodges, Hum Kingwood               
        Meet: M 7:28.93  3/29/2012   Claire Hodges, Hum Kingwood               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2513 Hollowood, Keelin   12 Saratoga Springs       6:59.02M 
  2  1337 Hodges, Claire      12 Hum Kingwood           7:03.58M 
  3   529 Innis, Brittany     11 Cedar Park             7:04.35M 
  4  1151 Hood, Lexie         12 Hockaday Sch           7:13.52M 
  5  1331 Flanagan, Megan     12 Hum Kingwood           7:32.33  
  6  2515 Penzer, Mariellen    8 Saratoga Springs       7:57.68  
  7   648 Rivera, Abigail     10 Dal Episcopal          9:06.38  
 
Event 33  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 5:43.90  1991        Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
   Myers Std: S 5:56.59  3/29/2012   Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
        Meet: M 5:56.59  3/29/2012   Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4423 Mulverhill, Chris   12 Cedar Park             6:01.68  
  2  4239 Norman, Zachery Ty  12 Beau West Brook        6:12.38  
  3  4420 Lara, Gabriel       12 Cedar Park             6:14.41  
  4  5183 Maritim, Andrew     11 Hum Kingwood           6:21.05  
  5  5180 Kelly, Glen         12 Hum Kingwood           6:22.46  
  6  5754 Farris, Christian   12 Midland Trinity        6:22.95  
  7  6470 Brown, Matthew      11 St Marks Sch           6:30.06  
  8  6467 Addy, Dean          11 St Marks Sch           6:31.04  
  9  5672 Joiner, Kendall     11 Lucas Lovejoy          6:39.96  
 10  4960 Rodriguez, Jesse    12 Hallsville             6:43.67  
 11  6492 Grant, Harrison     11 St Thomas              6:45.08  
 12  5670 Brands, Joe         11 Lucas Lovejoy          6:45.25  
 13  4598 Chiuminetta, Blake  11 Dripping Springs       6:54.37  
 14  4526 Hull, Daniel        12 Dal Episcopal          6:55.37  
 15  4601 Orgeron, Michael    12 Dripping Springs       7:01.96  
 16  6836 Berkowitz, Trevor   11 Trinity Valley         7:05.05  
 17  5539 Mask, Andy          12 Lea Rouse              7:07.66  
 18  6000 Nunez, Avery        12 Plainview-TX           7:17.72  
 
Event 34  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: !  8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Samitova-Galkina, RUS            
    American: $  9:12.50  2009        Jenny Barringer, USA                     
  Collegiate: %  9:25.54  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   Myers Std: S  9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern Arizona            
        Meet: M 10:10.93  2006        Trina Cox, ACU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1975 Cutright, Haley     SO Mississippi           10:21.60  
  2   295 Johnson, Rachel     SO Baylor                10:29.08  
  3   132 Goldkamp, Mary         adidas/RogueAC        10:31.22  
  4  2921 Marches, Brittany   JR Texas                 10:31.59  
  5  1960 Griesche, Cornelia     Miss State            10:39.41  
  6   685 Bruce, Kelsey       SO Dallas Bapt           10:48.08  
  7  2604 Moylan, Krista      SR So. Miss              10:53.26  
  8  2093 Watson, Samantha    SO Oral Roberts          10:55.57  
  9  1973 Breathitt, Kelsey   SR Mississippi           11:00.60  
 10  1289 Ducommun, Kathryn   SR Houston               11:04.20  
 11  2054 Wilson, Charlotte   FR North Texas           11:06.47  
 12  2902 Andrews, Claire     FR Texas                 11:50.44  
 --  3011 Hayward, Katelyn    FR TX-Arlington               DNF  
 --  2214 Fowler, Halsey      SR Rice                       DNF  
 
Event 35  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===================================================================
   Myers Std: S 8:50.52  3/29/2012   Luis Orta, Kentucky                       
        Meet: M 8:50.52  3/29/2012   Luis Orta, Kentucky                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4026 Adams, David           adidas/RogueAC         8:46.52S  2 
  2  6709 Bussing, Austin     SR Texas                  8:52.05   2 
  3  4033 Sullivan, John         adidas/RogueAC         8:53.49   2 
  4  6353 Mettler, Jeffrey    JR So. Dakota             8:54.40   2 
  5  6728 Roth, Austin        JR Texas                  8:56.49   2 
  6  6803 Blomberg, Emil      SO TX-Arlington           8:58.84   2 
  7  5174 Perri, Matt         JR Houston Bapt           9:00.93   1 
  8  6721 McNamara, John      JR Texas                  9:03.06   1 
  9  4625 Briska, Kaspars     SO E. New Mexico          9:04.71   1 
 10  4032 Stones, Carl           adidas/RogueAC         9:05.13   2 
 11  6909 McDonald, David     SR UCLA                   9:05.36   2 
 12  6562 Baar, Philipp       SO TAMU-CC                9:06.63   1 
 13  4613 Thompson, Shaun     SO Duke                   9:07.57   2 
 14  5803 Valentine, John     SR Miss State             9:13.99   1 
 15  6925 Wood, Jacob         JR UCLA                   9:17.66   1 
 16  4221 Jackson, Taylor     SR Baylor                 9:22.73   1 
 17  5742 LeBlanc, Jarrett    SR McNeese State          9:23.91   1 
 18  5668 Placencia, Isacc    JR Lubbock Chri           9:24.16   1 
 19  5511 Bradley, Sam        SR Lamar                  9:31.06   2 
 20  6896 Cushing-Murray, Na  FR UCLA                   9:34.31   1 
 21  5870 Coleman, James      FR North Texas            9:40.53   2 
 22  5324 Schneider, Kaman    SR Kansas                 9:41.54   1 
 23  6563 Barlow, Daniel      SR TAMU-CC                9:49.08   1 
 24  6300 Pitts, Patrick      SO Sam Houston St.        9:50.72   1 
 25  5322 Messerly, Brandon   FR Kansas                 9:51.98   1 
 26  6639 Rossmango, Jake     JR TCU                    9:55.35   1 
 
Event 38  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    American: $ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
  Collegiate: % 15:01.70  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   Myers Std: S 15:48.86  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
        Meet: M 15:42.61  1981        Brenda Webb, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2050 Mollenkopf, Ingrid  SR North Texas           16:40.47  
  2  3150 Goldring, Katja     SR UCLA                  16:47.23  
  3  2601 Ledgerwood, Stepha  SR So. Miss              16:48.14  
  4   133 Madebach, Sarah        adidas/RogueAC        16:58.65  
  5  3168 Smith, Kelsey       SO UCLA                  17:01.26  
  6  3001 Venegas, Sandra     SR Texas State           17:05.24  
  7  1986 Threlkeld, Anne     SR Mississippi           17:06.53  
  8  3162 Mooney, Annie       SO UCLA                  17:10.98  
  9  3119 Davis, Jessica      JR TX Wesleyan           17:11.58  
 10  2574 Eichkorn, Amber     FR So. Dakota            17:13.50  
 11  2916 Harper, Jessica     SO Texas                 17:19.57  
 12   178 Crutcher, Emeline   SR Angelo State          17:26.26  
 13  2936 Ward, Connor        SO Texas                 17:26.46  
 14  2964 Salazar, Gabby      JR Texas A&M             17:30.02  
 15  3151 Golick, Bronte      SO UCLA                  17:35.77  
 16  3295 Jerotich, Sarah     FR Wayland Bapt          17:40.95  
 17  3071 Moreno, Vanessa     JR Trinity               17:53.08  
 18  3229 Balbontin, Isabel      UTSA                  18:02.27  
 19  2582 Wetzstein, Katie    FR So. Dakota            18:02.95  
 20   308 Schrader, Bree      SO Baylor                18:04.75  
 21  2927 Perez, Alaina       FR Texas                 18:06.93  
 22  1881 Crawford, Allison   JR McNeese State         18:19.28  
 23  2932 Simon, Virginia     SR Texas                 18:29.12  
 24  1876 Cooper, Lauren      SO McNeese State         18:32.39  
 25   687 Durrwachter, Julie  JR Dallas Bapt           18:34.97  
 
Event 39  Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
       World: ! 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: $ 12:54.12  2010        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
  Collegiate: % 13:08.40  1978        Henry Rono, Wash. State                  
   Myers Std: S 13:49.85  2004        Robert Cheseret, Arizona                 
        Meet: M 13:41.38  1980        Mark Anderson, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4479 Snyder, Paul        SR Columbia              14:29.75  
  2  5734 Bruce-Littlewood,   SR McNeese State         14:30.82  
  3  6935 Mutai, Daniel       SR UL-Monroe             14:39.34  
  4  4031 Monson, Devin          adidas/RogueAC        14:42.11  
  5  6600 Doty, Tye           SO Tarleton State        14:42.57  
  6  6809 Lautenslager, Crai  FR TX-Arlington          14:45.82  
  7  6898 Douglas, Patrick    JR UCLA                  14:47.43  
  8  6811 Martinez, Virgilio  FR TX-Arlington          14:48.44  
  9  6894 Collins, Shayne     FR UCLA                  14:51.86  
 10  4022 King, Xavier        FR Abilene Chr           14:55.98  
 11  5737 Cliffe, Daniel      SR McNeese State         14:57.74  
 12  3506 Dandena, Kiya          Run Like a Boss       15:01.21  
 13  6983 Serrano, Luis       JR UT-Pan Am             15:18.92  
 14  5873 Harrison, Silveste  FR North Texas           15:19.71  
 15  6934 Makevic, Dusan      FR UL-Monroe             15:25.16  
 16  3507 Ramirez, Angel         Run Like a Boss       15:34.22  
 17  6609 Willett, Dylan      FR Tarleton State        16:03.78  
 --  5669 Villarreal, Joey    SR Lubbock Chri               DNF  
 --  5739 Delguste, Martin    JR McNeese State              DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Masciana, Juliane      adidas/RogueAC        34:58.07  
  2  3235 Diaz, Alyssa           UTSA                  35:24.07  
  3  1985 Skinner, Kayleigh   JR Mississippi           35:44.06  
  4   136 Pease, Sarah           adidas/RogueAC        35:52.81  
  5  2231 Thompson, Marie     SR Rice                  36:13.87  
  6  1464 Kilwein, Kyra       SR Kansas                36:29.04  
  7  2918 Howen, Kendall      FR Texas                 36:46.47  
  8  2791 Galindo, Vanessa    SO TAMU-CC               37:00.62  
  9  2920 Lee, Marissa        FR Texas                 37:03.37  
 10  2578 Hilson, Megan       SO So. Dakota            37:12.42  
 11  2967 Upshaw, Tara        SR Texas A&M             37:14.80  
 12  2576 Gress, Ali          SR So. Dakota            37:28.68  
 13  2926 Pekarek, Marrissa   FR Texas                 37:39.15  
 14  3072 Murphy, Maddie      JR Trinity               37:45.18  
 15  1923 Krezonoski, Michel  SO Midwestern St.        38:11.89  
 16  3076 Steup, Rosemary     JR Trinity               38:12.45  
 17  3075 Obendorf, Michelle  SO Trinity               38:12.54  
 18  1922 Krezonoski, Kim     SO Midwestern St.        38:32.52  
 19  2610 Ulrich, Rebecca     FR So. Miss              38:34.67  
 20  2581 Waller, Britni      JR So. Dakota            38:48.51  
 21   689 Meade, Glynnis      SO Dallas Bapt           39:12.13  
 22   181 Flores, Annifer     SO Angelo State          39:42.75  
 --   135 Neveu, Mariko          adidas/RogueAC             DNF  
 --  2934 Sutherland, Sara    JR Texas                      DNF  
 --  2796 Salinas, Regina     FR TAMU-CC                    DNF  
 --  3102 Koenig, Emily       JR TX Tech                    DNF  
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6712 Dohner, Ryan        JR Texas                 29:34.34  
  2  6719 Lutz, Craig         SO Texas                 29:39.22  
  3  6739 Vertiz, Daniel      FR Texas                 29:55.62  
  4  6736 Tunningley, Rory    SR Texas                 30:07.35  
  5  6725 Pinales, Mark       SO Texas                 30:08.09  
  6  5318 Landes, Evan        SO Kansas                30:09.23  
  7  6961 Williams, Matt         Unattached            30:21.67  
  8  6945 Fuentes, David         Unattached            30:46.40  
  9  7070 Taragon, Edward     SR Wayland Bapt          30:46.92  
 10  6730 Smith, Collin       JR Texas                 31:14.25  
 11  6561 Adame, Justin       JR TAMU-CC               31:25.81  
 12  6349 Haase, Brant        FR So. Dakota            31:28.51  
 13  5305 Baden, Josh         SR Kansas                31:38.92  
 14  6067 Firth, Will         SO Rice                  31:39.38  
 15  4626 Roa, Kevin          JR E. New Mexico         31:55.65  
 16  5805 Weickert, Matt         Miss State            31:56.88  
 17  5795 Lewis, Nathan          Miss State            32:01.88  
 18  5316 Jokisch, Colin      SR Kansas                32:05.31  
 19  6569 Hintz, Christoph    SO TAMU-CC               32:19.80  
 20  6855 Devlin, Brendan     SR TX Tech               32:32.82  
 21  7072 Valle, Jordan       SO Wayland Bapt          32:39.18  
 22  4095 Goecker, Jamin      JR Angelo State          32:39.96  
 --  4030 McPherson, Scott       adidas/RogueAC             DNF  
 --  5790 Duarte, Julian         Miss State                 DNF  
 
Event 69  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 7:50.17  1984        Soviet Union                              
    American: $ 8:17.91  2009        Univ of Tennessee                         
  Collegiate: % 8:17.91  2009        Tennessee                                 
   Myers Std: S 8:33.21  2001        UCLA                                      
        Meet: M 8:29.77  1986        Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 8:41.25  
     1) 1794 Carleton, Laura SR         2) 1808 Lipsey, Charlene SR       
     3) 1807 Levin, Samantha SO         4) 1800 Goule, Natoya JR          
  2 Illinois                                            8:46.08  
     1) 1386 Duvendack, Amanda JR       2) 1389 Golliday, Marissa SR      
     3) 1392 Murphy, Samantha JR        4) 1394 Spencer, Ahlivia JR       
  3 Baylor                                              8:46.77  
     1) 298 Kelly, Mariah JR            2) 301 Ogunmokun, Brittany SR     
     3) 7194 Whitney, Lizzy             4) 315 Williams, Olicia FR        
  4 UNLV                                                8:58.42  
     1) 3207 Honeycutt, Corey SR        2) 3202 Affeld, Laura JR          
     3) 3206 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane SO   4) 3211 Williamson, Kelsey SR     
  5 UCLA                                                8:59.53  
     1) 3164 Owen, Jennifer JR          2) 3173 Udelhoven, Luna FR        
     3) 3158 LaMar, Tiffany SR          4) 3161 Low, Danielle SR          
  6 Texas State                                         9:01.01  
     1) 2992 Sharp, Briana SO           2) 2986 Krtinich, Kimberly JR     
     3) 2980 Graham, Aisha FR           4) 2979 Gilmore, Amber FR         
  7 Rice                                                9:04.44  
     1) 2215 John, Keltie SR            2) 2220 Mark, Imani FR            
     3) 2225 Nwora, Lilian SR           4) 2226 Olson, Heather SR         
  8 Temple                                              9:19.79  
     1) 2876 Smith, Tonney SR           2) 2870 Dubrow, Jenna SO          
     3) 2874 Pavone, Anna JR            4) 2875 Roberts, Sheina SR        
  9 Houston Bapt                                        9:20.59  
     1) 1320 Whitt, Jessica JR          2) 1313 Kreidie, Hiba JR          
     3) 1319 Whitt, Jamie JR            4) 1309 Guerin, Bria SO           
 10 Stephen F. Austin                                   9:31.03  
     1) 2740 Jordan, DeJernel SO        2) 2746 Taylor, Ericka JR         
     3) 2734 Fite, Katrina FR           4) 2743 Pesek, Shelby FR          
 11 Wayland Bapt                                        9:39.12  
     1) 3290 Cejas, Melissa SO          2) 3294 Hannah, Kristy JR         
     3) 3291 Echols, Jessica FR         4) 3297 Steele, Chelsey FR        
 12 TAMU-CC                                             9:46.61  
     1) 2788 Castillo, Kayla FR         2) 2793 Mills, Ashley FR          
     3) 2797 Siepert, Sidney JR         4) 2798 Tauriello, Teresa SO      
 
Event 70  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
       World: ! 7:02.43  2006        Kenya                                     
    American: $ 7:02.82  2006        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 7:08.96  1984        Arizona State                             
   Myers Std: S 7:15.99  3/29/2012   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         J Bonn, J Roberts, O Ramirez, M Preble            
        Meet: M 7:15.99  3/29/2012   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         J Bonn, J Roberts, O Ramirez, M Preble            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas                                               7:29.51   anchor 1:52.94
     1) 6722 Merber, Kyle SR            2) 6738 Van Ackeren, Trevor SR    
     3) 6734 Thompson, Kyle SO          4) 6720 McGregor, Patrick SR      
  2 Texas A&M                                           7:31.16  
     1) 6749 Bonn, James SR             2) 6778 Thornton, Cameron FR      
     3) 6763 Lelei, Henry SR            4) 6760 Hernandez, Hector FR      
  3 Kansas                                              7:37.82  
     1) 5310 Fink, Dalen JR             2) 5323 Munsch, Josh JR           
     3) 5325 Seckfort, Nick JR          4) 5327 Soucie, Brendan JR        
  4 TAMU-CC                                             7:37.95  
     1) 6576 Rudys, Valentinas SO       2) 6566 Franks, Cordarius SO      
     3) 6574 Lacy, Brandon SO           4) 6570 Johnston, Bryce FR        
  5 Texas-Arlington                                     7:40.51  
     1) 6808 Hilliman, Anthony JR       2) 6806 Critelli, Philip JR       
     3) 6805 Critelli, Jacob JR         4) 6819 Tilotta, Ryan JR          
  6 Sam Houston St.                                     7:41.29  
     1) 6292 Binder, De'Quad FR         2) 6291 Arellano, Freddy SR       
     3) 6306 Waller, Andrew FR          4) 6290 Anders, Clint SR          
  7 Wayland Bapt                                        7:41.84  
     1) 7067 Marsh, Shevaun JR          2) 7059 Boen, Hildon SR           
     3) 7062 Dunn, Kevin FR             4) 7066 Lopez, Lucius SR          
  8 Baylor                                              7:43.60  
     1) 4225 Nero, Gavyn SR             2) 4211 Barb, Joe JR              
     3) 4213 Bostick, Greg FR           4) 4229 Seale, Drew SR            
  9 Northwestern St.                                    7:45.49  
     1) 5906 McCauslin, Austin SO       2) 5904 Jackson, Lawrence SO      
     3) 5899 Cobbin, Antwone SR         4) 5907 Rodell, Matt SO           
 10 Grambling                                           7:55.73  
     1) 4902 Pope, Deonte JR            2) 4903 Taylor, Darius JR         
     3) 4890 Bartie, Alfred FR          4) 4891 Brown, Dequainte SR       
 11 Houston Bapt                                        7:56.97  
     1) 5163 Aguinaga, Anthony JR       2) 5173 Montoya, Ulysses JR       
     3) 5166 Claypool, Jordan FR        4) 5175 Zamora, Javier SO         
 -- UCLA                                                     DQ   runner 2
     1) 6907 Kostelnik, Philip SO       2) 6913 O'Neil, Austin FR         
     3) 6911 Monsiviaiz, Alex FR        4) 6903 Hartle, Nick FR           
 
Event 93  Men Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5661 Reinecke, Thomas    SR LSU                      5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  6781 Wolfle, Chase       FR Texas A&M                5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  6069 Pillow, Chris       SO Rice                     5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  5642 Caraway, Joseph     SR LSU                      5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  6689 Porter, Tyler       SR Tennessee                5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  4051 Light, Shawn        JR Akron                    5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7  4771 LaHaye, Andrew      SR Florida State            5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  8  6363 Volz, Drew          SO So. Florida              5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  5652 Johnson, Jaora      JR LSU                      5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9  4772 Marcello, Drew      JR Florida State            5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11  4602 Amezquita, Justin   JR Duke                     5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12  4919 Frawley, Vince      SR Grand Canyon             5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13  6517 Meyer, Cameron      SO Stephen F. A             5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 14  5306 Bishop, Alex        JR Kansas                   5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  6789 Ferguson, Landon    SR Texas State              5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  6856 Doddridge, Jeremy   SR TX Tech                  5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  5307 Bowen, Casey        SO Kansas                   5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  4333 Bringhurst, Braydo  SO BYU                      5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19  5955 Ouderkirk, Austin   SR Oregon                   5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20  6733 Thomas, Mark        JR Texas                    5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 21  4034 Bell, Dylan         FR Air Force                5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 21  4918 Frawley, Eric       SR Grand Canyon             5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23  5950 Hidalgo, Matt       FR Oregon                   5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24  5153 Mahnke, Michael     SR Houston                  5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 25  6597 Yamoah, Jordan      FR TAMU-Kingsville          4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
        O  XXX 
 26  6916 Sakioka, Mark       SO UCLA                     4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
       XO  XXX 
 26  6360 Metzger, Wyatt      JR So. Florida              4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
       XO  XXX 
 28  5229 Batemon, Terry      FR Indiana                  4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 28  6768 Phillips, Dustin    JR Texas A&M                4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  5231 Houston, Scott      SR Indiana                     NH            
     4.91 5.06 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  5319 Lupton, Greg        SO Kansas                      NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 119  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 78.30m  2010        Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
    American: $ 73.87m  2005        Erin GIlreath, New York AC                 
  Collegiate: % 72.94m  2007        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
   Myers Std: S 68.83m  2004        Candice Scott, Florida                     
        Meet: M 67.96m  2010        Britney Henry, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2032 Bingson, Amanda        Nike / NYAC             72.16mS    236-09 
      FOUL  68.66m  70.52m  72.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  3170 Storm, Ida          JR UCLA                    66.17m     217-01 
      FOUL  64.94m  66.17m  65.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   289 Atkinson, Erin      JR Baylor                  64.44m     211-05 
      61.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64.44m  FOUL
  4   146 Funk, Brittany      JR Akron                   62.41m     204-09 
      FOUL  55.60m  59.72m  62.41m  57.32m  FOUL
  5  1803 Henning, Karen      JR LSU                     61.27m     201-00 
      61.27m  58.64m  FOUL  FOUL  58.44m  58.70m
  6  2562 Murphy, Elizabeth   SR SMU                     61.10m     200-05 
      FOUL  58.82m  58.41m  60.61m  61.10m  FOUL
  7  1106 Ekechukwu, Adabell  JR Harvard                 57.36m     188-02 
      55.66m  54.69m  53.85m  57.36m  55.18m  52.19m
  8  1805 Hinton, Denise      JR LSU                     57.07m     187-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.21m  FOUL  FOUL  57.07m
  9  2981 Hall, Jalisa        SR Texas State             56.10m     184-01 
      56.10m  56.07m  FOUL  52.56m  FOUL  55.86m
 10  2066 Allen, Janae        SR Northwestern St.        53.99m     177-01 
      53.99m  FOUL  50.53m  FOUL  52.80m  50.74m
 11  2571 Williamson, Bobbie  JR So. Alabama             53.98m     177-01 
      53.98m  FOUL  52.60m            
 12  3231 Bragg, Katie           UTSA                    51.94m     170-05 
      FOUL  51.94m  50.36m            
 13   288 Adekoya, Jasmine    JR Baylor                  50.84m     166-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.84m            
 14  1889 Rounds, La'Shanten  SR McNeese State           50.51m     165-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.51m            
 15  2884 Harrison, Jessie       Tennessee               48.76m     160-00 
      48.62m  48.76m  FOUL            
 --  2107 Weir, Jillian       SO Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 120  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 86.74m  1986        Yuriy Sedykh, URS                          
    American: $ 82.52m  1996        Lance Deal, NYAC                           
  Collegiate: % 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, USC                           
   Myers Std: S 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, Unat.                   
        Meet: M 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, SMU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6900 Faldermeyer, Alec   JR UCLA                    69.75m     228-10 
      FOUL  64.41m  66.88m  66.33m  69.75m  69.24m
  2  5957 Skipper, Greg       FR Oregon                  65.96m     216-05 
      65.08m  65.69m  64.26m  64.82m  65.96m  FOUL
  3  4021 Kerjean, Baptiste   SR Abilene Chr             65.13m     213-08 
      62.31m  63.73m  65.13m  61.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  4765 Strawn, Kyle        SO Florida                 62.36m     204-07 
      59.65m  62.36m  FOUL  60.68m  59.47m  FOUL
  5  5663 Tuttle, Jeremy      SO LSU                     61.26m     201-00 
      FOUL  57.01m  61.26m  FOUL  60.55m  FOUL
  6  4043 Banke, Nicholas     SR Akron                   60.64m     198-11 
      60.64m  54.04m  FOUL  58.48m  54.02m  FOUL
  7  6776 Strong, Casey       JR Texas A&M               59.82m     196-03 
      57.28m  59.82m  59.49m  59.20m  59.05m  59.57m
  8  5586 Smith, Ryan         SR Liberty                 59.71m     195-11 
      FOUL  57.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.71m
  9  6966 Elia, Demetris      SO UTEP                    59.27m     194-05 
      FOUL  58.58m  59.27m  FOUL  FOUL  53.66m
 10  5143 Fenton, Rick        SR Houston                 55.35m     181-07 
      55.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  4989 Glauser, Ben           Harvard                 53.64m     176-00 
      FOUL  53.64m  FOUL            
 12  6704 Baillio, Hayden     SR Texas                   53.54m     175-08 
      51.93m  FOUL  53.54m            
 13  6715 Harris, Clint       JR Texas                   52.24m     171-05 
      FOUL  52.24m  FOUL            
 --  6681 Brown, Cameron         Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  6302 Sealy, Trevor       JR Sam Houston St.           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  6717 Jakobsson, Blake    SO Texas                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 121  Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3300 Blair, Tanesha      SR West Texas A&M          46.07m     151-02 
      41.96m  44.64m  43.03m  46.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2938 Bradley, Krystyn    FR Texas A&M               43.96m     144-03 
      43.74m  39.35m  37.51m  38.08m  43.96m  42.59m
  3  2108 Whitfield, Annie    FR Oregon                  43.82m     143-09 
      41.00m  37.66m  40.82m  38.22m  42.17m  43.82m
  4  2593 Wagner, Casey       SR So. Florida             43.69m     143-04 
      43.69m  42.57m  38.41m  41.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   187 Williams, Kimberly  SR Angelo State            43.52m     142-09 
      39.09m  FOUL  43.52m  FOUL  43.02m  FOUL
  6   116 Mitchell, Ameilia   JR Abilene Chr             43.29m     142-00 
      37.51m  43.29m  41.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1795 Carlsen, Kelsey     FR LSU                     43.19m     141-08 
      40.62m  43.19m  40.95m  41.12m  41.19m  43.07m
  8  1969 Storey, Allison        Miss State              42.32m     138-10 
      41.58m  FOUL  42.32m  FOUL  FOUL  40.25m
  9  2852 Schroder, Makena    FR TCU                     42.05m     137-11 
      41.92m  42.05m  41.45m  41.29m  FOUL  40.45m
 10  2535 Baker, Jenna        JR SE Louisiana            38.99m     127-11 
      38.99m  37.37m  36.79m            
 11   144 Delic, Jessica      SO Akron                   38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  38.74m  37.65m            
 12  2882 Dresch, Katherine      Tennessee               38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  36.68m  FOUL            
 13   202 Gorden, Rebecca     SR Arkansas                37.13m     121-10 
      37.13m  36.29m  36.92m            
 
Event 123  Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4337 Keller, Keith       JR BYU                     65.49m     214-10 
      64.54m  65.10m  64.21m  64.22m  62.27m  65.49m
  2  4172 Kennedy, Tyler      SR Auburn                  62.79m     206-00 
      62.16m  53.80m  59.78m  55.78m  55.56m  62.79m
  3  4223 Mayberry, Blake     SO Baylor                  62.56m     205-03 
      62.02m  61.80m  62.56m  FOUL  61.10m  60.88m
  4  6716 Hock, Johannes      FR Texas                   62.34m     204-06 
      62.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5  5740 Eccles, Stephen     SO McNeese State           61.87m     203-00 
      61.87m  59.00m  53.93m  60.62m  59.35m  57.05m
  6  6921 Valdes, Carlo       SR UCLA                    61.53m     201-10 
      61.53m  60.27m  60.16m  FOUL  FOUL  61.40m
  7  7006 Palencia, Ed        SR UT-Tyler                61.33m     201-02 
      57.37m  53.79m  61.33m  56.61m  51.62m  54.45m
  8  5654 LeBlanc, Philip     JR LSU                     61.11m     200-06 
      55.22m  60.00m  59.48m  60.95m  56.64m  61.11m
  9  4218 Hansen, Richard     SO Baylor                  60.58m     198-09 
      60.58m  56.15m  57.26m  54.76m  54.31m  60.24m
 10  6374 Rich, Ethan         SO So. Miss                59.50m     195-02 
      59.10m  FOUL  59.50m         
 11  5651 Hughes, Terry       FR LSU                     56.33m     184-10 
      56.33m  53.56m  52.83m         
 12  6735 Trucilla, John      JR Texas                   55.35m     181-07 
      55.35m  50.69m  FOUL         
 13  5738 Curlee, Chance      SR McNeese State           53.00m     173-11 
      FOUL  53.00m  51.09m         
 14  6399 Alfred, Hasoni      SR Southern                52.94m     173-08 
      52.94m  50.69m  52.63m         
 15  4606 Carpenter, Austin   SR Duke                    52.12m     171-00 
      52.12m  50.89m  50.13m