Lancer Timing Services 			HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2013 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013                 
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Boston University  - Boston MA                         
                                    
				FINAL RESULTS

                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                 60.50     2) George Mason               48   
    3) Hampton                     40        4) Albany                     35   
    5) Cornell                     32        5) St. John's                 32   
    5) Maryland-Eastern Shore      32        8) Rutgers                    24   
    8) Syracuse                    24       10) William and Mary           23   
   11) Harvard                     20       12) Holy Cross                 19   
   12) Dartmouth                   19       14) Delaware                   17   
   14) Sacred Heart                17       16) Army                       16   
   16) Fordham                     16       16) Boston College             16   
   16) James Madison               16       16) Vermont                    16   
   21) Coppin State                15.50    22) New Hampshire              14   
   22) Lafayette                   14       24) Bucknell                   13   
   25) Iona                        12       25) Liberty                    12   
   25) UMBC                        12       28) Temple                     11   
   28) Rhode Island                11       28) Northeastern               11   
   28) Morgan State                11       32) Lehigh                     10   
   32) Boston U.                   10       32) Manhattan                  10   
   35) La Salle                     9       36) Princeton                   8   
   36) Duquesne                     8       36) St. Peter's                 8   
   39) St. Francis (N.Y.)           6       39) LIU Brooklyn                6   
   39) Monmouth                     6       39) UMass Amherst               6   
   43) Rider                        5       43) Columbia                    5   
   43) Central Connecticut          5       46) Fairleigh Dickinson         3   
   46) Stony Brook                  3       46) Loyola (Md.)                3   
   46) VCU                          3       46) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          3   
   51) Navy                         1       51) Quinnipiac                  1   
   51) Va. Military Institute       1                                                                               
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2012 Winner: L  7.55              Tylia Gillon, Rutgers                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   562 Jackson, Mercedes   SO UMBC                    L 7.43Q  2 
  2   463 Gillon, Tylia       JR Rutgers                 L 7.52Q  3 
  3   335 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas              7.56Q  1 
  4   295 Flower, Abigail     SO Liberty                   7.57Q  2 
  5   245 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross                7.59Q  3 
  6    85 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                  7.63Q  1 
  7   531 Keyes, Ashley       JR Syracuse                  7.62Q  3 
  8   257 McDonald, Marissa   SR James Madiso              7.62Q  2 
  9   362 Green, Teyanna      JR Morgan State              7.67Q  1 
 10   480 Williams, Kristal   JR St. Francis               7.63q  3 
 11   393 Perrodin, Lauren    FR New Hampshir              7.65q  2 
 12   570 Hayes, Dionna       SR VCU                       7.65q  3 
 13   370 Whitmore, Jessica   FR Mount St. Ma              7.66q  2 
 14   490 Lovely, Rikka       SR St. John's                7.66q  3 
 15     8 Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                    7.67q  2 
 16   151 Gribbin, Mollie     FR Dartmouth                 7.69q  1 
 17   366 Wattley, Britney    SR Morgan State              7.71   1 
 18   228 Barbian, Danielle   SO Harvard                   7.71   2 
 19   483 Johnson, Brittany   JR St. Francis               7.73   1 
 20   217 Scott, Aneesha      SO George Mason              7.74   3 
 21   324 Bowman, Ashley      SR Manhattan                 7.77   3 
 22   207 Chandler, TaNay     SR George Mason              8.07   1 
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2012 Winner: L  7.55              Tylia Gillon, Rutgers                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   562 Jackson, Mercedes   SO UMBC                    L 7.40Q  1 
  2   335 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas            L 7.45Q  2 
  3   463 Gillon, Tylia       JR Rutgers                 L 7.49Q  2 
  4   245 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross              L 7.53Q  1 
  5   257 McDonald, Marissa   SR James Madiso            L 7.55Q  1 
  6   480 Williams, Kristal   JR St. Francis               7.60Q  2 
  7   295 Flower, Abigail     SO Liberty                   7.58Q  1 
  8    85 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                  7.62Q  2 
  9     8 Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                    7.62q  2 
 10   531 Keyes, Ashley       JR Syracuse                  7.64   2 
 11   393 Perrodin, Lauren    FR New Hampshir              7.65   2 
 12   490 Lovely, Rikka       SR St. John's                7.66   2 
 13   370 Whitmore, Jessica   FR Mount St. Ma              7.67   1 
 14   362 Green, Teyanna      JR Morgan State              7.69   1 
 15   151 Gribbin, Mollie     FR Dartmouth                 7.72   1 
 
Women 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2012 Winner: L  7.55              Tylia Gillon, Rutgers                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   335 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas              7.39L  10   
  2   463 Gillon, Tylia       JR Rutgers                   7.47L   8   
  3   562 Jackson, Mercedes   SO UMBC                      7.48L   6   
  4   257 McDonald, Marissa   SR James Madiso              7.59    5   
  5   245 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross                7.61    4   
  6   480 Williams, Kristal   JR St. Francis               7.62    3   
  7    85 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                  7.64    2   
  8     8 Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                    7.66    1   
  9   295 Flower, Abigail     SO Liberty                   7.75  
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 BU Facility: U 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2012 Winner: L 23.85              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   225 Parker, Le'Quisha   SO Hampton                  23.98q  9 
  2   364 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  JR Morgan State             24.01q  4 
  3   490 Lovely, Rikka       SR St. John's               24.02q  1 
  4   335 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas             24.07q  5 
  5   462 Farquharson, Gabri  SO Rutgers                  24.13q  9 
  6   245 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross               24.29q  5 
  7    85 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                 24.35q  7 
  8   230 Franklin, Autumne   FR Harvard                  24.36q  1 
  9   563 Jones, Kirsten      JR UMBC                     24.52   7 
 10   324 Bowman, Ashley      SR Manhattan                24.54   6 
 11     8 Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                   24.60   6 
 12    64 Nagotko, Kim        SO Bucknell                 24.65   5 
 13   362 Green, Teyanna      JR Morgan State             24.69   2 
 14   295 Flower, Abigail     SO Liberty                  24.72   9 
 15   429 Christian, Jennife  JR Rhode Island             24.75   6 
 16    82 Minella, Alicia     SO Colgate                  24.78   8 
 17   109 Smith-Jenkins, Dey  FR Connecticut              24.79   7 
 18   395 Alexander, Victori  SO Northeastern             24.84   4 
 19   155 Meech, Jennifer     FR Dartmouth                24.88   5 
 20   443 Coleman, La'tazah   FR Rider                    24.88   8 
 21    71 Zymet, Jennifer     JR Bucknell                 24.89   1 
 22   236 Scott, Gabrielle    SO Harvard                  24.91   8 
 23    39 Acheampong, Gemma   SO Boston U.                24.93   4 
 24   434 Janeczak, Hannah    JR Rhode Island             24.99   2 
 25   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island             25.00   9 
 26   353 Toussaint, Mariah   JR Monmouth                 25.03   3 
 27   217 Scott, Aneesha      SO George Mason             25.23   1 
 28   361 Green, Charisma     JR Morgan State             25.31   2 
 29   177 Cherok, Nicole      SR Duquesne                 25.46   3 
 30   481 Cotman, Paris       FR St. Francis              25.54   8 
 --   309 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn                FS   4 
 --   398 Gooden, Camille     FR Northeastern               DNF   7 
 --   463 Gillon, Tylia       JR Rutgers                    DNF   3 
 
Women 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 BU Facility: U 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2012 Winner: L 23.85              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   225 Parker, Le'Quisha   SO Hampton                  23.54L  2  10   
  2   335 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas             23.87   1   8   
  3   490 Lovely, Rikka       SR St. John's               24.00   2   6   
  4   364 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  JR Morgan State             24.18   1   5   
  5   462 Farquharson, Gabri  SO Rutgers                  24.28   2   4   
  6    85 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                 24.30   2   3   
  7   245 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross               24.45   1   2   
  8   230 Franklin, Autumne   FR Harvard                  24.50   1   1   
  9   563 Jones, Kirsten      JR UMBC                     25.10   2 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 BU Facility: U 52.24  2003        Aliann Pompey, Adidas                       
 2012 Winner: L 53.19              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   336 Guion-Firmin, Leno  SR Maryland-Eas             53.64q  2 
  2   468 Ruth, Asha          JR Rutgers                  53.81q  7 
  3   115 Caddle, Melissa     SO Coppin State             53.98q  7 
  4   364 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  JR Morgan State             54.12q  5 
  5   572 Porter, Kiara       SO VCU                      54.23q  5 
  6   211 McGee, Cierra       SR George Mason             54.68q  1 
  7   220 Wheaton, Taylor     JR George Mason             54.77q  6 
  8   204 Barron, Daianna     JR George Mason             54.85q  3 
  9   469 Ugboaja, Ekene      JR Rutgers                  55.06   6 
 10    14 Rogers, Allison     SR Albany                   55.23   2 
 11   488 Ellis, Molly        SR St. John's               55.38   4 
 12   135 Kolliesuah, Zena    SO Cornell                  55.54   5 
 13   277 Smith, Devin        FR Lafayette                55.58   3 
 14    94 Daley, Tiffany      JR Connecticut              55.66   1 
 15   358 Candelaria, Nichol  FR Morgan State             55.70   3 
 16   563 Jones, Kirsten      JR UMBC                     55.80   6 
 17   177 Cherok, Nicole      SR Duquesne                 55.97   4 
 18   421 Samuels, Shameal    FR Quinnipiac               56.00   2 
 19   328 Rostant, Cara       SR Manhattan                56.01   5 
 20   160 Dupiche, Nijah      SR Delaware                 56.03   5 
 21   162 Foster, Toresha     SO Delaware                 56.04   7 
 22   461 Famble, Alayna      FR Rutgers                  56.08   1 
 23   155 Meech, Jennifer     FR Dartmouth                56.15   1 
 24   605 Cable, Emily        SO Yale                     56.18   1 
 25   214 Robinson, Jasmine   SO George Mason             56.46   2 
 26   398 Gooden, Camille     FR Northeastern             56.56   7 
 27     1 Ajala, Aderinsola   FR Albany                   56.65   4 
 28   481 Cotman, Paris       FR St. Francis              56.72   2 
 29   544 Davis Timothy, Mic  SO Temple                   57.16   7 
 30   338 Mars, Annis         SO Maryland-Eas             57.60   3 
 31   313 Watson, Josephine   FR Liu Brooklyn             57.61   4 
 --   356 Williams, Laura     JR Monmouth                   DNF   4 
 --   258 Morris, Ciarra      JR James Madiso                DQ   6  Lane Violation
 
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 BU Facility: U 52.24  2003        Aliann Pompey, Adidas                       
 2012 Winner: L 53.19              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   336 Guion-Firmin, Leno  SR Maryland-Eas             53.40   2  10   
  2   211 McGee, Cierra       SR George Mason             53.55   1   8   
  3   364 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  JR Morgan State             53.67   1   6   
  4   204 Barron, Daianna     JR George Mason             53.72   1   5   
  5   115 Caddle, Melissa     SO Coppin State             53.82   2   4   
  6   220 Wheaton, Taylor     JR George Mason             54.13   2   3   
  7   572 Porter, Kiara       SO VCU                      54.56   2   2   
  8   468 Ruth, Asha          JR Rutgers                  55.52   1   1   
 
Women 500 M Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.20  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 BU Facility: U 1:10.34  2006        Aliann Pompey, Unattached                 
 2012 Winner: L 1:12.38              Cecelia Barowski, Princeton               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   492 Mooney, Claire      SO St. John's             1:12.53q  5 
  2   191 Fagade, Titi        JR Fordham                1:12.90q  3 
  3    18 Donarski, Katrina   SO Army                   1:13.63q  7 
  4   518 Potrzuski, Shona    JR St. Peter's            1:13.68q  5 
  5   491 Mclean, Trudy- Ann  SR St. John's             1:13.69q  5 
  6   500 Hayward, Dannah     FR St. Joseph's           1:14.03q  3 
  7   145 Woolley, Ryan       JR Cornell                1:14.06q  4 
  8   472 Racanelli, Katelyn  JR Sacred Heart           1:14.07q  6 
  9   401 Barowski, Cecilia   SO Princeton              1:14.16   3 
 10   174 Dornevil, Ketsia    JR Delaware Sta           1:14.35   7 
 11   304 Anderson, Katrina   SO Liu Brooklyn           1:14.65   7 
 12   203 Stuart, Kristen     SO Fordham                1:14.80   5 
 13   369 McCant, Genamarie   FR Mount St. Ma           1:15.10   2 
 14   424 Stabile, Rebecca    SO Quinnipiac             1:15.20   6 
 15   604 Tito, Claire        FR William and            1:15.29   7 
 16   613 McDonnell, Shannon  FR Yale                   1:15.43   1 
 17   548 Bitterman, Sarah    JR Umass Amhers           1:15.45   5 
 18   428 Burke, Lauren       SO Rhode Island           1:15.52   3 
 19   143 Woodford, Emily     SO Cornell                1:15.59   3 
 20   494 Rodriquez, Natasya  SO St. John's             1:15.67   4 
 21   493 Presley, Shayna     JR St. John's             1:15.78   6 
 22   182 O'Connell, Abby     FR Duquesne               1:15.98   1 
 23   560 Fogle, Paulette     SO UMBC                   1:16.45   4 
 24   184 Simone, Anna        SO Duquesne               1:18.14   6 
 25    15 Taylor-Chase, Tyne  JR Albany                 1:18.49   2 
 --   460 Dibernardo, Christ  SO Rutgers                    DNF   2 
 --   464 Hurrington, Corryn  JR Rutgers                    DNF   2 
 --    48 Paul, Jade          FR Boston U.                  DNF   2 
 
Women 500 M Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.20  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 BU Facility: U 1:10.34  2006        Aliann Pompey, Unattached                 
 2012 Winner: L 1:12.38              Cecelia Barowski, Princeton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   492 Mooney, Claire      SO St. John's             1:12.01L  2  10   
  2   191 Fagade, Titi        JR Fordham                1:12.97   1   8   
  3   491 Mclean, Trudy- Ann  SR St. John's             1:13.13   2   6   
  4   518 Potrzuski, Shona    JR St. Peter's            1:13.71   1   5   
  5    18 Donarski, Katrina   SO Army                   1:13.72   2   4   
  6   472 Racanelli, Katelyn  JR Sacred Heart           1:13.79   1   3   
  7   145 Woolley, Ryan       JR Cornell                1:13.94   2   2   
  8   500 Hayward, Dannah     FR St. Joseph's           1:13.96   1   1   
 
Women 800 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 BU Facility: U 2:01.42  2004        Jennifer Toomey, Nike                     
 2012 Winner: L 2:07.11              Cynthia Anais, UMES                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   227 Taylor, Benita      SR Hampton              L 2:05.98Q 
  2    31 King, Jillian       SR Boston Colle         L 2:06.64Q 
  3   283 Kendzor, Jessica    SR Lehigh                 2:11.69Q 
  4   152 Krumpoch, Megan     JR Dartmouth              2:10.39Q 
  5   242 Gorski, Brittany    SR Holy Cross             2:10.74Q 
  6   154 Markowitz, Elizabe  FR Dartmouth              2:11.91Q 
  7    34 McKenna, Erin       SR Boston Colle           2:11.02q 
  8   147 Buck, Caroline      SR Dartmouth              2:11.05q 
  9   334 Ducados, Emilie     SR Maryland-Eas           2:12.22  
 10   142 Wilkinson, Elyse    SO Cornell                2:12.24  
 11   329 Stoicev, Milena     SO Manhattan              2:12.40  
 12   558 Daly, Sarah         SO UMBC                   2:12.65  
 13   112 Williamson, Laura   FR Connecticut            2:12.73  
 14   400 Hubbard, Jocelyn    FR Northeastern           2:12.79  
 15   547 Smith, Tonney       SR Temple                 2:13.65  
 16   352 Toritto, Danielle   SR Monmouth               2:14.69  
 17   322 Scanlan, Mary       SO Maine                  2:14.77  
 18   495 Thompson, Veronica  FR St. John's             2:16.05  
 19   348 MacEwen, Emily      SR Monmouth               2:17.28  
 20   568 Newcomb, Kelsey     FR Va. Military           2:18.76  
 21   382 Welker, Ashley      FR Navy                   2:19.90  
 
Women 800 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 BU Facility: U 2:01.42  2004        Jennifer Toomey, Nike                     
 2012 Winner: L 2:07.11              Cynthia Anais, UMES                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   227 Taylor, Benita      SR Hampton                2:05.67L  10   
  2   152 Krumpoch, Megan     JR Dartmouth              2:10.72    8   
  3    34 McKenna, Erin       SR Boston Colle           2:10.94    6   
  4   242 Gorski, Brittany    SR Holy Cross             2:10.99    5   
  5   147 Buck, Caroline      SR Dartmouth              2:11.09    4   
  6   154 Markowitz, Elizabe  FR Dartmouth              2:11.47    3   
  7   283 Kendzor, Jessica    SR Lehigh                 2:12.47    2   
 
Women 1000 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 BU Facility: U 2:44.51  2007        Amy Mortimer, Reebok                      
 2012 Winner: L 2:49.20              Siobhan Breagy, Rhode Island              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   579 McGilpin, Julie     SR Vermont              L 2:47.95Q 
  2   170 Prettyman, Lindsay  JR Delaware               2:50.63Q 
  3    55 Casalnova, Hana     JR Bucknell               2:49.81Q 
  4   183 Pisarcik, Hailey    JR Duquesne               2:51.56Q 
  5    53 Braunegg, Beth      JR Bucknell               2:50.79Q 
  6   436 Madsen, Hayley      SR Rhode Island           2:51.62Q 
  7   317 D'Antonio, Jacquel  SR Loyola (Md.)           2:52.17q 
  8   111 Vodopia, Katherine  FR Connecticut            2:52.19q 
  9   332 Traub, Kristen      FR Marist                 2:53.00  
 10   594 Buenaga, Katie      SR William and            2:53.18  
 11   482 Haffner, Jennifer   SR St. Francis            2:54.10  
 12   241 Carley, Caroline    FR Holy Cross             2:54.11  
 13   137 Niedrach, Kristen   FR Cornell                2:54.58  
 14   508 Walker, Sara        SR St. Joseph's           2:55.20  
 15   376 Harvey, Meghan      FR Navy                   2:55.41  
 16   240 Brekka, Kathleen    SR Holy Cross             2:55.59  
 17   218 Selheimer, Heather  SO George Mason           2:57.79  
 18   163 Gispert, Emily      JR Delaware               2:59.25  
 
Women 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 BU Facility: U 2:44.51  2007        Amy Mortimer, Reebok                      
 2012 Winner: L 2:49.20              Siobhan Breagy, Rhode Island              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   579 McGilpin, Julie     SR Vermont                2:50.75   10   
  2   170 Prettyman, Lindsay  JR Delaware               2:51.50    8   
  3    55 Casalnova, Hana     JR Bucknell               2:52.97    6   
  4   436 Madsen, Hayley      SR Rhode Island           2:53.26    5   
  5   111 Vodopia, Katherine  FR Connecticut            2:53.54    4   
  6   317 D'Antonio, Jacquel  SR Loyola (Md.)           2:53.86    3   
  7   183 Pisarcik, Hailey    JR Duquesne               2:53.96    2   
  8    53 Braunegg, Beth      JR Bucknell               2:54.43    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 BU Facility: U 4:24.14  2008        Kim Smith, Reebok                         
 2012 Winner: L 4:46.06              Monica Adler, Boston University           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     7 Fanning, Kathryn    JR Albany                 4:43.23L  10   
  2   248 Stewart, Kirsten    JR Iona                   4:44.33L   8   
  3    69 Tolli, Caroline     SR Bucknell               4:49.99    6   
  4   453 Ritter, Emily       SO Rider                  4:50.01    5   
  5   129 Hartung, Genna      SR Cornell                4:50.30    4   
  6    44 Long, Nikki         JR Boston U.              4:51.34    3   
  7   497 Barrett, Elizabeth  JR St. Joseph's           4:53.37    2   
  8   567 Moye, Jenna         SR Va. Military           4:57.57    1   
  9   332 Traub, Kristen      FR Marist                 4:58.88  
 10   343 Eller, Amanda       SR Monmouth               5:15.85  
 
Women 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:09.49  1983        Jenny Stricker, Harvard                   
 BU Facility: U 8:43.74  2009        Mary Cullen, Reebok                       
 2012 Winner: L 9:41.28              Shauna McNiff, Connecticut                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    28 Dahlberg, Bridget   JR Boston Colle           9:29.37L  10   
  2   392 Maguire, Keely      SR New Hampshir           9:33.97L   8   
  3   471 Castrogivanni, Bri  JR Sacred Heart           9:41.54    6   
  4   592 Balouris, Elaina    JR William and            9:42.18    5   
  5   600 Hassett, Dylan      SO William and            9:42.41    4   
  6   525 Melian, Christina   FR Stony Brook            9:42.85    3   
  7   541 Tuite, Shaylyn      JR Syracuse               9:42.87    2   
  8   136 McMahon, Devin      JR Cornell                9:44.66    1   
  9   611 Marvin, Elizabeth   SR Yale                   9:45.23  
 10   371 Beveridge, Annie N  SO Navy                   9:45.98  
 11   524 McCarthy, Lorraine  SR Stony Brook            9:46.09  
 12   602 McGovern, Meghan    FR William and            9:47.18  
 13   373 Byrne, Brigid       SR Navy                   9:47.70  
 14   293 Christiansen, Jacy  SO Liberty                9:48.91  
 15   166 Lambert, Michele    JR Delaware               9:51.33  
 16   259 Nobles, Stacey      JR James Madiso           9:52.94  
 17   606 Demaree, Anna       SO Yale                   9:55.54  
 18   445 Elgin, Megan        SR Rider                  9:59.03  
 19    51 Tuxbury, Annmarie   FR Bryant                10:00.91  
 20   617 Stark, Emily        FR Yale                  10:01.04  
 21   420 Roche, Morgan       SR Quinnipiac            10:02.37  
 22   612 McDonald, Elizabet  FR Yale                  10:03.14  
 23   380 Robinson, Kelley    FR Navy                  10:07.02  
 24    59 Jessee, Katie       SO Bucknell              10:08.86  
 
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi, Penn State                  
 BU Facility: U 14:50.46  2005        Kim Smith, Reebok                        
 2012 Winner: L 16:25.36              Morgan Powers, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    21 Junta, Lisa         SO Army                  16:31.03   10   
  2   537 Pagano, Sarah       JR Syracuse              16:31.95    8   
  3   141 Rosettie, Kate      SR Cornell               16:32.86    6   
  4   473 Selmquist, Alyssa   SR Sacred Heart          16:34.65    5   
  5   247 Joly-Testault, Mar  SR Iona                  16:39.93    4   
  6   600 Hassett, Dylan      SO William and           16:41.42    3   
  7   215 Sachtleben, Bethan  SO George Mason          16:44.81    2   
  8   373 Byrne, Brigid       SR Navy                  16:46.75    1   
  9   371 Beveridge, Annie N  SO Navy                  16:49.11  
 10   539 Petersen, Jessie    JR Syracuse              16:52.43  
 11   576 Clark, Alicia       FR Vermont               16:54.98  
 12   132 Iacone, Dina        FR Cornell               16:56.15  
 13   250 Gorman, Katie       SR James Madiso          16:57.38  
 14     9 Lane, Brittney      JR Albany                16:59.72  
 15   232 Hanley, Viviana     SO Harvard               17:00.36  
 16   385 Beattie, Elise      SR New Hampshir          17:00.63  
 17    50 Black, Eimear       JR Bryant                17:07.12  
 18    30 Kenny, Moira        SR Boston Colle          17:09.15  
 19   297 Kanagy, Khristina   SR Liberty               17:13.96  
 20   188 Arsenault, Anisa    JR Fordham               17:14.14  
 21   318 Harrison, Kiera     JR Loyola (Md.)          17:15.15  
 22   503 James, Erin         JR St. Joseph's          17:16.22  
 23   323 Stocker, Carolyn    SO Maine                 17:23.29  
 24   607 Donnelly, Jennifer  SR Yale                  17:24.64  
 25   426 White, Rebecca      SR Quinnipiac            17:32.99  
 26   337 Kubesova, Petra     FR Maryland-Eas          17:37.15  
 27   536 Nist, Emily         FR Syracuse              17:55.49  
 28   523 Keown, Annie        JR Stony Brook           18:00.20  
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 BU Facility: U  8.25  2011        April Gardner, Unattached                   
 2012 Winner: L  8.18              Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   224 Norman, Breana      JR Hampton                   8.38Q  3 
  2   165 James, Latoya       JR Delaware                  8.56Q  1 
  3   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              8.61Q  2 
  4   206 Briscoe, Shavon     JR George Mason              8.64Q  4 
  5   309 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn              8.60Q  1 
  6   532 Lewis, Sa'De        JR Syracuse                  8.70Q  4 
  7    91 Bowens, Sarah       FR Connecticut               8.73Q  2 
  8   123 Amick-Alexis, Mina  SO Cornell                   8.79Q  3 
  9    41 Brady, Nikko        JR Boston U.                 8.60q  1 
 10   451 Ransome, Dashana    FR Rider                     8.79q  4 
 10   301 Webley, Brittney    FR Liberty                   8.79q  1 
 12   107 Scott, Chantal      JR Connecticut               8.82q  4 
 13   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island              8.82q  3 
 14   511 Brzyski, Renee      SR St. Peter's               8.83q  3 
 15    88 Belot, Odrine       FR Connecticut               8.83q  4 
 16   354 Watkins, Rachel     SR Monmouth                  8.84q  4 
 17   306 Grant, Shanice      FR Liu Brooklyn              8.86   2 
 18    84 Chijioke, Iris      FR Columbia                  8.92   1 
 19     2 Anthony, Michelle   SO Albany                    8.94   2 
 20   515 Mclaughlin, Morgan  FR St. Peter's               8.95   2 
 21   279 Astor, Brooke       JR Lehigh                    8.99   1 
 22   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                     8.99   3 
 23    22 Love, Kaitlyn       SR Army                      9.06   3 
 24   325 Horschig, Doreen    SO Manhattan                 9.09   3 
 25   108 Smith, Madalayne    JR Connecticut              10.25   2 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 BU Facility: U  8.25  2011        April Gardner, Unattached                   
 2012 Winner: L  8.18              Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   224 Norman, Breana      JR Hampton                 U 8.25Q  1 
  2   165 James, Latoya       JR Delaware                  8.47Q  2 
  3   309 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn              8.56Q  1 
  4   532 Lewis, Sa'De        JR Syracuse                  8.63Q  2 
  5    41 Brady, Nikko        JR Boston U.                 8.57Q  1 
  6   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              8.64Q  2 
  7   206 Briscoe, Shavon     JR George Mason              8.58Q  1 
  8    91 Bowens, Sarah       FR Connecticut               8.71Q  2 
  9   107 Scott, Chantal      JR Connecticut               8.70q  1 
 10    88 Belot, Odrine       FR Connecticut               8.75   2 
 11   511 Brzyski, Renee      SR St. Peter's               8.79   2 
 12   123 Amick-Alexis, Mina  SO Cornell                   8.82   1 
 13   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island              8.82   1 
 14   451 Ransome, Dashana    FR Rider                     8.85   2 
 15   354 Watkins, Rachel     SR Monmouth                  8.92   1 
 16   301 Webley, Brittney    FR Liberty                   9.00   2 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 BU Facility: U  8.25  2011        April Gardner, Unattached                   
 2012 Winner: L  8.18              Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   224 Norman, Breana      JR Hampton                   8.25U  10   
  2   165 James, Latoya       JR Delaware                  8.50    8   
  3   309 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn              8.51    6   
  4   206 Briscoe, Shavon     JR George Mason              8.55    5   
  5   532 Lewis, Sa'De        JR Syracuse                  8.58    4   
  6   107 Scott, Chantal      JR Connecticut               8.64    3   
  7    41 Brady, Nikko        JR Boston U.                 8.66    2   
  8    91 Bowens, Sarah       FR Connecticut               8.77    1   
 --   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State                FS  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.08  1998        Georgetown                                
 BU Facility: U 3:41.63  2003        Seton Hall                                
 2012 Winner: L 3:39.87              George Mason                              
                         C McGee, D Barron, T Wheaton, D Graham            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton                                           L 3:38.58q  6 
     1) 221 Boney, Shantae SR           2) 222 Fraenk, Emmy JR            
     3) 226 Robinson, Cydney JR         4) 223 Holland, Malekah SO        
  2 George Mason                                      U 3:40.83q  4 
     1) 211 McGee, Cierra SR            2) 214 Robinson, Jasmine SO       
     3) 204 Barron, Daianna JR          4) 209 Graham, Dominique JR       
  3 Connecticut                                       U 3:41.56q  1 
     1) 94 Daley, Tiffany JR            2) 109 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha FR   
     3) 98 Joseph, Nyanka SO            4) 110 Taft, Paris FR             
  4 Cornell                                             3:42.15q  4 
     1) 138 O'Brien, Libby SR           2) 135 Kolliesuah, Zena SO        
     3) 143 Woodford, Emily SO          4) 144 Woodford, Katie SO         
  5 Rutgers                                             3:42.19q  3 
     1) 464 Hurrington, Corryn JR       2) 462 Farquharson, Gabrielle SO  
     3) 461 Famble, Alayna FR           4) 469 Ugboaja, Ekene JR          
  6 St. John's                                          3:42.47q  5 
     1) 492 Mooney, Claire SO           2) 488 Ellis, Molly SR            
     3) 491 Mclean, Trudy- Ann SR       4) 493 Presley, Shayna JR         
  7 Umbc                                                3:44.06q  5 
     1) 560 Fogle, Paulette SO          2) 556 Abbey, Kalane SO           
     3) 566 Phillip, D'Nique FR         4) 563 Jones, Kirsten JR          
  8 Duquesne                                            3:45.39q  1 
     1) 177 Cherok, Nicole SR           2) 182 O'Connell, Abby FR         
     3) 176 Abraham, Shannon JR         4) 184 Simone, Anna SO            
  9 St. Peter's                                         3:46.17   5 
     1) 512 Green, Latasha JR           2) 516 Miazga, Monika FR          
     3) 513 Johnson, Jamelia SO         4) 518 Potrzuski, Shona JR        
 10 Bucknell                                            3:46.28   6 
     1) 71 Zymet, Jennifer JR           2) 54 Bridle, Jess FR             
     3) 58 Hornock, Sasha SR            4) 64 Nagotko, Kim SO             
 11 Delaware                                            3:46.79   1 
     1) 162 Foster, Toresha SO          2) 160 Dupiche, Nijah SR          
     3) 158 Campbell, Chelsi FR         4) 171 Simmons, Michele FR        
 12 Coppin State                                        3:46.97   6 
     1) 114 Bonga, Sandra SR            2) 117 Dickerson, Javonna JR      
     3) 620 Brownell, Shena JR          4) 113 Bacote, Ashley JR          
 13 Boston U.                                           3:47.14   4 
     1) 46 Mirochnick, Julia SR         2) 45 Maynard, Carolyn JR         
     3) 39 Acheampong, Gemma SO         4) 48 Paul, Jade FR               
 14 Albany                                              3:47.92   2 
     1) 1 Ajala, Aderinsola FR          2) 17 Williams, Kamilah SO        
     3) 6 Claudio, Dominique FR         4) 14 Rogers, Allison SR          
 15 Monmouth                                            3:48.08   3 
     1) 354 Watkins, Rachel SR          2) 351 Spann, Morgan FR           
     3) 347 Lewis, Melanie SO           4) 345 Frye, Katherine SO         
 16 Army                                                3:48.14   2 
     1) 20 Gordon, Ashley SR            2) 22 Love, Kaitlyn SR            
     3) 24 Winters, Haley FR            4) 18 Donarski, Katrina SO        
 17 Morgan State                                        3:48.26   3 
     1) 362 Green, Teyanna JR           2) 360 Cooley, Tere FR            
     3) 358 Candelaria, Nichole FR      4) 361 Green, Charisma JR         
 18 Quinnipiac                                          3:49.18   3 
     1) 424 Stabile, Rebecca SO         2) 416 Jarvis, Nadia FR           
     3) 421 Samuels, Shameal FR         4) 425 Stabile, Samantha JR       
 19 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:49.60   2 
     1) 500 Hayward, Dannah FR          2) 504 Kogut, Jaclyn JR           
     3) 506 Rufo, Marina FR             4) 505 Pratt, Katie JR            
 20 Colgate                                             3:50.11   4 
     1) 82 Minella, Alicia SO           2) 79 Carpenter, Catherine FR     
     3) 83 Sleeper, Amy SR              4) 81 King-Prunty, Jamie JR       
 21 Liu Brooklyn                                        3:50.65   5 
     1) 311 Stevens, Alea FR            2) 315 Williams, Shakia SO        
     3) 305 Cuffee, Anise FR            4) 308 Mitchell, Amber SR         
 22 James Madison                                       3:50.84   3 
     1) 264 Staton, Whitney SR          2) 263 Simmons, Destiny SO        
     3) 258 Morris, Ciarra JR           4) 256 McDonald, Maria SR         
 23 Boston College                                      3:51.24   4 
     1) 37 O'Dea, Margaret JR           2) 29 Daniel, Carly FR            
     3) 34 McKenna, Erin SR             4) 31 King, Jillian SR            
 24 Central Connecticut                                 3:52.22   2 
     1) 75 Saunders, Ronea SO           2) 73 Dombroski, Rachel SR        
     3) 72 Deer, Chantelle SO           4) 76 Tuttle, Shelby JR           
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.08  1998        Georgetown                                
 BU Facility: U 3:41.63  2003        Seton Hall                                
 2012 Winner: L 3:39.87              George Mason                              
                         C McGee, D Barron, T Wheaton, D Graham            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton                                             3:35.19M  2  10   
  2 George Mason                                        3:35.77M  1   8   
     1) 204 Barron, Daianna JR          2) 211 McGee, Cierra SR           
     3) 220 Wheaton, Taylor JR          4) 209 Graham, Dominique JR       
  3 Rutgers                                             3:36.64M  2   6   
     1) 462 Farquharson, Gabrielle SO   2) 469 Ugboaja, Ekene JR          
     3) 463 Gillon, Tylia JR            4) 468 Ruth, Asha JR              
  4 St. John's                                          3:39.58L  1   5   
     1) 492 Mooney, Claire SO           2) 488 Ellis, Molly SR            
     3) 491 Mclean, Trudy- Ann SR       4) 493 Presley, Shayna JR         
  5 Connecticut                                         3:39.71L  2   4   
     1) 95 Emerson, Celina JR           2) 109 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha FR   
     3) 94 Daley, Tiffany JR            4) 110 Taft, Paris FR             
  6 Cornell                                             3:40.83U  1   3   
     1) 138 O'Brien, Libby SR           2) 135 Kolliesuah, Zena SO        
     3) 143 Woodford, Emily SO          4) 144 Woodford, Katie SO         
  7 Duquesne                                            3:43.03   1   2   
  8 Umbc                                                3:48.30   2   1   
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 BU Facility: U 8:52.90  2009        Duke                                      
                         D Moore, L Morrison, M Johnston, M Lehman         
 2012 Winner: L 8:50.52              Cornell                                   
                         L Reamer, L Lloyd, B Bonavita, M Glantz           
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fordham                                             8:57.42Q 
     1) 196 Higgins, Melissa SO         2) 203 Stuart, Kristen SO         
     3) 197 Lieberman, Mara SO          4) 191 Fagade, Titi JR            
  2 James Madison                                       8:57.63Q 
     1) 267 Westbrook, Tiel SO          2) 260 Reiner, Annie SR           
     3) 253 Langton, Kelsey SO          4) 254 Lopresti, Erin JR          
  3 Lehigh                                              8:58.86q 
     1) 287 Pietrosh, Brittany SR       2) 288 Pietrosh, Lauren SR        
     3) 289 Ryan, Kathleen SR           4) 286 Perry, Julia SR            
  4 La Salle                                            8:59.86q 
     1) 269 Gallagher, Samantha SR      2) 274 Walker, Elizabeth SR       
     3) 273 Solano, Cayleigh SO         4) 271 Hutchinson, Wendy SR       
  5 Quinnipiac                                          9:05.28q 
     1) 422 Savage, Chelsea FR          2) 418 Nabadduka, Medinah FR      
     3) 419 Petrie, Katy SO             4) 414 Donadio, Hannah SR         
  6 Albany                                              9:06.74q 
     1) 5 Carter, Mackenzie JR          2) 4 Bellon, Brianne JR           
     3) 16 White, Jonelle JR            4) 12 Mohamed, Sherez SR          
  7 Holy Cross                                          9:07.67q 
     1) 240 Brekka, Kathleen SR         2) 243 Meinelt, Sarah SR          
     3) 241 Carley, Caroline FR         4) 242 Gorski, Brittany SR        
  8 William and Mary                                    9:09.67q 
     1) 595 Clagett, Heather SO         2) 601 Lardner, Casey SO          
     3) 598 Gutierrez, Maggie SO        4) 599 Harding, Olivia JR         
  9 Navy                                                9:10.17q 
     1) 378 Lescher, Dale FR            2) 379 Mulkey, Amanda FR          
     3) 383 Zell, Madeline SO           4) 382 Welker, Ashley FR          
 10 Umass Amherst                                       9:10.36  
     1) 552 Powers, Katie SO            2) 550 Marascia, Maria SR         
     3) 555 Zinner, Carly FR            4) 549 Hilliard, Rachel SO        
 11 Rutgers                                             9:11.82  
     1) 465 O'Donnell, Felicia SO       2) 459 Deckert, Ashley JR         
     3) 467 Pontecorvo, Victoria SR     4) 466 Payenski, Allison SO       
 12 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  9:12.22  
     1) 479 Viera, Jasmin SR            2) 477 Gallagher, Mary SR         
     3) 478 Thomas, Taia SO             4) 475 Clerk, Charisma JR         
 13 St. John's                                          9:12.90  
     1) 495 Thompson, Veronica FR       2) 487 Duffy, Michelle SR         
     3) 496 Vanpelt, Stephanie FR       4) 485 Butler, Kerri FR           
 14 Bucknell                                            9:13.89  
     1) 57 Holbrook, Erin JR            2) 70 Waksmunski, Emily JR        
     3) 66 Roche, Morgan SO             4) 60 Lodato, Chelsea JR          
 15 New Hampshire                                       9:35.47  
     1) 389 Hammond, Caroline SO        2) 388 Credendino, Julia JR       
     3) 391 Kruse, Cassandra FR         4) 384 Allen, Madeline JR         
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 BU Facility: U 8:52.90  2009        Duke                                      
                         D Moore, L Morrison, M Johnston, M Lehman         
 2012 Winner: L 8:50.52              Cornell                                   
                         L Reamer, L Lloyd, B Bonavita, M Glantz           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 James Madison                                       8:46.91L  10   
     1) 267 Westbrook, Tiel SO          2) 262 Sheaffer, Morgan SO        
     3) 253 Langton, Kelsey SO          4) 254 Lopresti, Erin JR          
  2 Fordham                                             8:48.24L   8   
  3 Albany                                              8:53.94    6   
     1) 16 White, Jonelle JR            2) 5 Carter, Mackenzie JR         
     3) 12 Mohamed, Sherez SR           4) 7 Fanning, Kathryn JR          
  4 La Salle                                            8:57.48    5   
     1) 274 Walker, Elizabeth SR        2) 273 Solano, Cayleigh SO        
     3) 272 Pisco, Tori JR              4) 271 Hutchinson, Wendy SR       
  5 Lehigh                                              9:00.11    4   
     1) 287 Pietrosh, Brittany SR       2) 288 Pietrosh, Lauren SR        
     3) 286 Perry, Julia SR             4) 283 Kendzor, Jessica SR        
  6 William and Mary                                    9:01.19    3   
     1) 595 Clagett, Heather SO         2) 601 Lardner, Casey SO          
     3) 594 Buenaga, Katie SR           4) 593 Britto, Michelle JR        
  7 Holy Cross                                          9:01.85    2   
     1) 240 Brekka, Kathleen SR         2) 243 Meinelt, Sarah SR          
     3) 242 Gorski, Brittany SR         4) 241 Carley, Caroline FR        
  8 Quinnipiac                                          9:05.69    1   
  9 Navy                                                9:19.43  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:04.45  1990        Providence                               
 BU Facility: U 11:13.20  2011        Stony Brook                              
                          L Van Dalen, L Hall, P Price, H Van Dalen         
 2012 Winner: L 11:27.55              Harvard                                  
                          N Cochran, E Veidis, M Looney, K Kuzmuk           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Syracuse                                           11:38.35   10   
     1) 533 Malone, Margo FR            2) 528 Cammock, Sabrina SO        
     3) 542 Wright, Beth SO             4) 540 Symoniak, Brenna SR        
  2 William and Mary                                   11:39.83    8   
     1) 594 Buenaga, Katie SR           2) 598 Gutierrez, Maggie SO       
     3) 604 Tito, Claire FR             4) 593 Britto, Michelle JR        
  3 New Hampshire                                      11:40.13    6   
     1) 394 Twombly, Anne SO            2) 387 Costa, Morgan SO           
     3) 386 Boucher, Meagan SR          4) 390 James, Darcy SR            
  4 Cornell                                            11:42.34    5   
     1) 134 Kinney, Dale JR             2) 122 Akpaete, Udeme FR          
     3) 130 Holl, Sarah FR              4) 126 DeVoe, Claire FR           
  5 La Salle                                           11:43.50    4   
     1) 271 Hutchinson, Wendy SR        2) 268 Conville, Kate FR          
     3) 272 Pisco, Tori JR              4) 270 Hackett, Taylor SO         
  6 Temple                                             11:43.63    3   
     1) 546 Pavone, Anna JR             2) 544 Davis Timothy, Michelle SO 
     3) 547 Smith, Tonney SR            4) 545 Dubrow, Jenna JR           
  7 Rutgers                                            11:44.11    2   
     1) 465 O'Donnell, Felicia SO       2) 464 Hurrington, Corryn JR      
     3) 467 Pontecorvo, Victoria SR     4) 459 Deckert, Ashley JR         
  8 James Madison                                      11:46.89    1   
     1) 251 Harman, Katie SR            2) 266 Waddell, Jasmine SO        
     3) 252 Landry, Kristen SO          4) 261 Seymour, Kelsey JR         
  9 Stony Brook                                        11:48.11  
     1) 521 Conklin, Kristal SR         2) 527 Yeates, Crystal FR         
     3) 526 Price, Page SR              4) 520 Burne, Olivia JR           
 10 Quinnipiac                                         11:49.62  
     1) 417 Morelli, Rachel SR          2) 421 Samuels, Shameal FR        
     3) 413 Campbell, Tracy FR          4) 426 White, Rebecca SR          
 11 Monmouth                                           11:50.18  
     1) 348 MacEwen, Emily SR           2) 345 Frye, Katherine SO         
     3) 352 Toritto, Danielle SR        4) 343 Eller, Amanda SR           
 12 Colgate                                            11:52.45  
     1) 80 Keane, Megan SO              2) 81 King-Prunty, Jamie JR       
     3) 83 Sleeper, Amy SR              4) 77 Brackett, Olivia FR         
 13 Vermont                                            11:52.46  
     1) 580 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR        2) 581 Rawding, Hilary FR         
     3) 577 Durand, Sydney SO           4) 575 Bryan, Sarah SR            
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 11:56.12  
     1) 501 Hehir, Lauren FR            2) 505 Pratt, Katie JR            
     3) 504 Kogut, Jaclyn JR            4) 508 Walker, Sara SR            
 15 Lehigh                                             11:58.15  
     1) 285 Markham, Jennifer FR        2) 282 Carter, Halie SO           
     3) 289 Ryan, Kathleen SR           4) 281 Berard, Victoria SR        
 16 George Mason                                       11:59.71  
     1) 213 Nakamura, Jennifer FR       2) 217 Scott, Aneesha SO          
     3) 205 Bethel, Kristin JR          4) 215 Sachtleben, Bethany SO     
 17 Rhode Island                                       12:03.38  
     1) 427 Brillante, Frances JR       2) 430 Claudio, Mariah FR         
     3) 428 Burke, Lauren SO            4) 431 Columbare, Lauren SO       
 18 Umbc                                               12:04.24  
     1) 565 Mezebish, Cody JR           2) 561 Fredericks, Essence FR     
     3) 558 Daly, Sarah SO              4) 557 Bucci, Angel FR            
 19 Rider                                              12:06.61  
     1) 448 McAtee, Paige SR            2) 444 Edwards, Ashley SO         
     3) 447 Hummel, Madeline FR         4) 454 Shutt, Jillian SR          
 20 Wagner                                             12:10.65  
     1) 591 Pereira, Kelly SO           2) 589 Macchirole, Kayleigh SO    
     3) 590 Pereira, Emily SO           4) 587 Bivona, Alexis JR          
 21 Albany                                             12:16.67  
     1) 4 Bellon, Brianne JR            2) 14 Rogers, Allison SR          
     3) 6 Claudio, Dominique FR         4) 9 Lane, Brittney JR            
 22 Delaware                                           12:17.92  
     1) 173 Wasserman, Rachel SR        2) 158 Campbell, Chelsi FR        
     3) 159 Dickens, Shanel FR          4) 172 Steenkamer, Katrina SO     
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.88m  1987        Flicia Hodges, Temple                       
 BU Facility: U 1.83m  2008        Dierdre Mullen, Shore TC                    
 BU Facility: U 1.83m  2003        Kristy Laramee, Mid Vemont TC               
 BU Facility: F 1.83m  2012        Natasha McLaren, Connecticut                
 2012 Winner: L 1.86m              Natasha McLaren, Connecticut                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    89 Bikanova, Ilva      JR Connecticut              1.78m    5-10.00  10   
  2   233 Hirst, Mary         SR Harvard                 J1.78m    5-10.00   8   
  3   101 McLaren, Natasha    JR Connecticut             J1.78m    5-10.00   6   
  4    75 Saunders, Ronea     SO Central Conn            J1.78m    5-10.00   5   
  5   116 Daniel, Deandra     FR Coppin State             1.75m    5-08.75   3.50
  5    93 Cribb, Jasmine      SR Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75   3.50
  7   128 Hanly, Ailish       SR Cornell                 J1.75m    5-08.75   2   
  8   157 Whitehorn, Kaitlin  FR Dartmouth               J1.75m    5-08.75   1   
  9   354 Watkins, Rachel     SR Monmouth                 1.72m    5-07.75 
  9   381 Smith, Kristin      SR Navy                     1.72m    5-07.75 
 11   342 Day, Alison         SR Monmouth                J1.72m    5-07.75 
 12   209 Graham, Dominique   JR George Mason            J1.72m    5-07.75 
 13   365 Waller, Monae       SR Morgan State             1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   410 Morgan, Taylor      FR Princeton                1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   316 Wright-Harmon, Kya  FR Liu Brooklyn             1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   148 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   161 Evancho, Kelsey     SO Delaware                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 13    23 Majchrzak, McKenzi  SR Army                     1.68m    5-06.00 
 13    13 Reid, Rochelle      JR Albany                   1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   498 Boyce, Hannah       SR St. Joseph's             1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   181 Key, Sherie         JR Duquesne                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 --   374 Ffrench, Veronica   JR Navy                        NH            
 --   502 Hunt, Brianna       SO St. Joseph's                NH            
 --   302 Willeford, Kristen  JR Liberty                     NH            
 --   442 Chadwick, Daria     FR Rider                       NH            
 --    40 Barwise, Allison    SR Boston U.                   NH            
 --   408 Kennedy, Theresa    JR Princeton                   NH            
 --   231 Giebelhaus, Ann     SO Harvard                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4.11m  2010        Tory Worthen, Princeton                     
 Meet Record: E 4.11m  2010        Ashlyn Lierandi, Liberty                    
 BU Facility: U 4.06m  2011        Karin Fisher, MIT                           
 2012 Winner: L 3.90m              Tory Worthen, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   210 Marshall, Mandissa  JR George Mason             4.23mE  13-10.50  10   
  2   275 Buffinton, Elise    JR Lafayette                3.85m   12-07.50   8   
  3   239 Arndt, Mackenzie    SO Holy Cross              J3.85m   12-07.50   6   
  4   127 Dishong, Claire     SR Cornell                 J3.85m   12-07.50   5   
  5   212 Moser, Jasmine      FR George Mason            J3.85m   12-07.50   4   
  6   235 Leroy, Sydnie       SR Harvard                  3.75m   12-03.50   3   
  7    19 Gemar, Megan        FR Army                    J3.75m   12-03.50   2   
  8   397 Decarteret, Jillen  SR Northeastern            J3.75m   12-03.50   1   
  9   103 O'Connell, Lauren   FR Connecticut             J3.75m   12-03.50 
 10   438 Pickford, Kaylan    JR Rhode Island             3.65m   11-11.75 
 11   140 Patterson, Lindsey  SR Cornell                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
 11    52 Ando, Emily         JR Bucknell                J3.65m   11-11.75 
 13    49 Wallace, Hannah     SR Brown                   J3.65m   11-11.75 
 13   596 Crafford, Elizabet  SO William and             J3.65m   11-11.75 
 15   350 McDonald, Lauren    SO Monmouth                J3.65m   11-11.75 
 16   578 Krug, Mary          SR Vermont                  3.55m   11-07.75 
 16   597 Dory, Nicole        JR William and              3.55m   11-07.75 
 18   367 Ingram, Elissa      FR Mount St. Ma            J3.55m   11-07.75 
 18   299 Parker, Shelley     SR Liberty                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
 --   396 Bennett, Lauren     SR Northeastern                NH            
 --   455 Loy, Olivia         FR Robert Morri                NH            
 --   618 Urciuoli, Emily     JR Yale                        NH            
 --   167 Markow, Courtney    JR Delaware                    NH            
 --    25 DiMichele, Christy  FR Binghamton                  NH            
 --    68 Schellenberger, Au  JR Bucknell                    NH            
 --    62 Mestre, Yanelis     SO Bucknell                    NH            
 --   320 Masters, Jaclyn     FR Maine                       NH            
 --   377 Kronshage, Jordan   SR Navy                        NH            
 --   219 Shepherd, Summer    SO George Mason                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6.55m  1995        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
 BU Facility: U 6.33m  2004        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
 2012 Winner: L 6.18m              Jessie Gaines, Long Island                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   399 Howard, Nia         SR Northeastern             6.08m   19-11.50  10   
  2    11 McNish, Patricia    SR Albany                   5.96m   19-06.75   8   
  3   353 Toussaint, Mariah   JR Monmouth                 5.88m   19-03.50   6   
  4    41 Brady, Nikko        JR Boston U.                5.81m   19-00.75   5   
  5   185 Tobias, Tacquaya    SO Duquesne                 5.77m   18-11.25   4   
  6   474 Burrus, Dominique   SR St. Francis              5.74m   18-10.00   3   
  7   468 Ruth, Asha          JR Rutgers                  5.69m   18-08.00   2   
  8   469 Ugboaja, Ekene      JR Rutgers                  5.63m   18-05.75   1   
  9   257 McDonald, Marissa   SR James Madiso             5.58m   18-03.75 
 10   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                5.55m   18-02.50 
 11   513 Johnson, Jamelia    SO St. Peter's              5.53m   18-01.75 
 12   368 Lipkins, Chantel    SR Mount St. Ma             5.50m   18-00.50 
 13   178 Edwards, Brittney   JR Duquesne                J5.50m   18-00.50 
 14   131 Holmes, Hillary     FR Cornell                  5.48m   17-11.75 
 15    61 Massey, Olivia      SR Bucknell                J5.48m   17-11.75 
 16   175 Wilson, Janae       FR Delaware Sta             5.44m   17-10.25 
 17   571 Peter, Carina       FR VCU                      5.42m   17-09.50 
 18    27 Murray, Alexis      JR Binghamton               5.39m   17-08.25 
 19   405 Guty, Erin          SR Princeton                5.36m   17-07.00 
 20   462 Farquharson, Gabri  SO Rutgers                 J5.36m   17-07.00 
 21   451 Ransome, Dashana    FR Rider                    5.00m   16-05.00 
 --   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.26m  1999        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                   
 BU Facility: U 13.41m  2006        Sherita Williams, GBTC                     
 2012 Winner: L 12.92m              Christina Epps, Coppin State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    11 McNish, Patricia    SR Albany                  12.59m   41-03.75  10   
  2   412 Oliver, Imani       JR Princeton               12.55m   41-02.25   8   
  3   553 Stoyle, Rebecca     SO Umass Amhers            12.45m   40-10.25   6   
  4   104 Power, Brittany     JR Connecticut             12.27m   40-03.25   5   
  5    88 Belot, Odrine       FR Connecticut             12.18m   39-11.50   4   
  6   513 Johnson, Jamelia    SO St. Peter's             12.09m   39-08.00   3   
  7   151 Gribbin, Mollie     FR Dartmouth               12.08m   39-07.75   2   
  8   168 Morris, Paige       JR Delaware                12.02m   39-05.25   1   
  9     3 Bastien, Solene     FR Albany                  11.92m   39-01.25 
 10   457 Vasilyeva, Yulia    JR Robert Morri            11.85m   38-10.50 
 11   178 Edwards, Brittney   JR Duquesne                11.75m   38-06.75 
 12   340 Williams, Geranda   SR Maryland-Eas            11.73m   38-06.00 
 13   164 Idris, Amira        SO Delaware                11.70m   38-04.75 
 14   300 Rohwer, Melissa     SO Liberty                 11.66m   38-03.25 
 15   296 Jones, Janae        FR Liberty                 11.61m   38-01.25 
 16   105 Riley, Melodee      FR Connecticut             11.48m   37-08.00 
 17    67 Romanelli, Alexand  SR Bucknell                11.17m   36-07.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.78m  2002        Cleopatra Borel, Maryland                  
 BU Facility: U 16.28m  2011        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
 2012 Winner: L 15.87m              Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    96 Flowers, Victoria   SR Connecticut             15.29m   50-02.00  10   
  2   543 Britton, Margo      SO Temple                  14.99m   49-02.25   8   
  3   294 Cumings, Mychelle   SO Liberty                 14.92m   48-11.50   6   
  4   559 Deller, Amanda      SR UMBC                    14.68m   48-02.00   5   
  5   133 Imbesi, Victoria    SR Cornell                 14.65m   48-00.75   4   
  6   470 Aponte, Lindsay     JR Sacred Heart            14.34m   47-00.75   3   
  7   333 Cox, Imani          SR Maryland-Eas           J14.34m   47-00.75   2   
  8   146 Berg, Emmaline      SR Dartmouth               13.85m   45-05.25   1   
  9   339 Robinson, Lexia     SR Maryland-Eas            13.75m   45-01.50 
 10   363 Mealer, Ranita      JR Morgan State            13.55m   44-05.50 
 11   569 Reives, Renee       SO Va. Military            13.54m   44-05.25 
 12   346 Jean-Romain, Sandr  SR Monmouth                13.53m   44-04.75 
 13   341 Aliotta, Rachel     JR Monmouth                13.46m   44-02.00 
 14   372 Brown, Teronda      JR Navy                    13.40m   43-11.75 
 15   573 Williams, Jaleesa   JR VCU                     13.31m   43-08.00 
 16   551 Mbianda, Nalis      SR Umass Amhers            13.28m   43-07.00 
 17   249 Alexander, Adrienn  FR James Madiso            13.19m   43-03.25 
 18   437 McCabe, Kelly       JR Rhode Island            12.85m   42-02.00 
 19   574 Williams, Jessica   JR VCU                     12.77m   41-10.75 
 20   169 Pantale, Alana      JR Delaware                12.68m   41-07.25 
 21   619 Wilson, Karleh      FR Yale                    12.40m   40-08.25 
 22   452 Riley, Mia          SR Rider                   11.51m   37-09.25 
 --    65 Nnadi, Sophia       FR Bucknell                  FOUL            
 --    42 Curry, Chelsea      JR Boston U.                 FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.19m  2005        Kate Johnston, Penn State                  
 BU Facility: U 21.32m  2013        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
 2012 Winner: L 19.06m              Jocelyn Wiiliams, Liberty                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    96 Flowers, Victoria   SR Connecticut             19.82mL  65-00.50  10   
  2   229 Ekechukwu, Adabell  JR Harvard                 19.46mL  63-10.25   8   
  3   276 Pena, Rachel        JR Lafayette               18.67m   61-03.00   6   
  4   489 Hinton, Danette     JR St. John's              18.66m   61-02.75   5   
  5   284 Lemon, E'Lana       SR Lehigh                  18.44m   60-06.00   4   
  6   187 Freeland, Dwanya    SR Fairleigh Di            17.78m   58-04.00   3   
  7   333 Cox, Imani          SR Maryland-Eas            17.61m   57-09.50   2   
  8   573 Williams, Jaleesa   JR VCU                     17.49m   57-04.75   1   
  9   330 Wehrli, Lydia       SO Manhattan               16.88m   55-04.75 
 10   357 Young, Tilah        JR Monmouth                16.47m   54-00.50 
 11   280 Ataman, Jimil       JR Lehigh                  16.37m   53-08.50 
 12    43 Dillard, Sarah      JR Boston U.               16.21m   53-02.25 
 13   344 Fisher, Symmone     SR Monmouth                16.06m   52-08.25 
 14   153 Liebowitz, Cathy    SO Dartmouth               15.96m   52-04.50 
 15   339 Robinson, Lexia     SR Maryland-Eas            15.92m   52-02.75 
 16   375 Guynn, Maressa      JR Navy                    15.89m   52-01.75 
 17   278 Steckel, Gwen       SR Lafayette               15.83m   51-11.25 
 18   486 Dagrin, Ann         FR St. John's              15.72m   51-07.00 
 19   450 Phipps, Rhea        JR Rider                   15.65m   51-04.25 
 20    63 Monaghan, Abigail   SR Bucknell                15.64m   51-03.75 
 21   519 Raglan, Regina      JR St. Peter's             15.55m   51-00.25 
 22   321 McFetters, Robyn    SO Maine                   15.51m   50-10.75 
 23   543 Britton, Margo      SO Temple                  15.48m   50-09.50 
 24   341 Aliotta, Rachel     JR Monmouth                15.47m   50-09.25 
 25   441 Burke, Treasure     JR Rider                   15.34m   50-04.00 
 26    47 Ottey, Susan        SR Boston U.               15.33m   50-03.50 
 27   359 Clay, Samantha      JR Morgan State            15.19m   49-10.00 
 28   312 Vea, Dottie         SR Liu Brooklyn            15.01m   49-03.00 
 29   510 Brown, Cherrice     SR St. Peter's             14.97m   49-01.50 
 30   169 Pantale, Alana      JR Delaware                13.46m   44-02.00 
 --    86 Okwara, Nnenna      SR Columbia                  FOUL            
 --   484 Amazan, Natasha     JR St. John's                FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island           2:20.95     811
  2   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                2:21.39     805
  3   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                2:21.67     801
  4   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island           2:22.00     797
  5   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State           2:22.12     795
  6   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                  2:23.00     783
  7   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                2:23.09     782
  8   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason           2:25.20     754
  9   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan              2:25.28     753
 10    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle           2:32.39     663
 11   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                2:33.06     655
 12   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                2:34.53     637
 13   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                2:35.20     629
 14   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri           2:47.03     495
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island              8.79   4    954
  2   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                     8.88   1    935
  3   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              8.88   2    935
  4   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                 9.07   2    895
  5   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                   9.08   4    893
  6   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason              9.12   4    885
  7   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                   9.29   1    850
  8   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island              9.29   3    850
  9   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri              9.41   2    826
 10    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle              9.42   3    824
 11   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                   9.47   1    814
 12   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                   9.63   4    783
 13   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                   9.73   2    763
 14   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  10.28   3    661
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
  2    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             1.69m    5-06.50    842
  3   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
  4   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                1.63m    5-04.25    771
  4   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
  6   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
 12   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri             1.54m    5-00.50    666
 13   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    1.39m    4-06.75    502
 14   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                  1.36m    4-05.50    470
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State             5.74m   18-10.00    771
  2   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                5.67m   18-07.25    750
  3   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                  5.47m   17-11.50    691
  4   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                  5.42m   17-09.50    677
  5   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri             5.24m   17-02.25    626
  6   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                  5.18m   17-00.00    609
  6   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island             5.18m   17-00.00    609
  8   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  5.08m   16-08.00    581
  9   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    5.04m   16-06.50    570
 10   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island             5.00m   16-05.00    559
 11   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason             4.99m   16-04.50    557
 12   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                  4.87m   15-11.75    524
 13    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             4.74m   15-06.75    490
 14   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                  4.67m   15-04.00    472
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri            11.73m   38-06.00    643
  2   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                 11.53m   37-10.00    630
  3   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan               11.14m   36-06.75    604
  4   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason            10.95m   35-11.25    592
  5   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                 10.74m   35-03.00    578
  6   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                 10.55m   34-07.50    566
  7   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island            10.32m   33-10.25    550
  8   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State            10.07m   33-00.50    534
  9   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                  9.81m   32-02.25    517
 10   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  9.43m   30-11.25    492
 11   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                  9.40m   30-10.25    490
 12    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             8.60m   28-02.75    438
 13   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island             8.53m   28-00.00    434
 14   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    8.28m   27-02.00    417
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  4108  1995        Rebecca Grube, Virginia                     
 BU Facility: U  3976  2013        Allison Barwise, Boston University          
 2012 Winner: L  3979              Jesse Labreck, Maine                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                 3773   10   
  2   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              3736    8   
  3   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                   3661    6   
  4   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                   3614    5   
  5   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island              3561    4   
  6   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason              3489    3   
  7   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island              3405    2   
  8   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                   3393    1   
  9   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                   3260  
 10    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle              3257  
 11   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri              3256  
 12   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                     3207  
 13   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                   3177  
 14   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                   3123  
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
 BU Facility: U  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
 2012 Winner: L  6.73              Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   306 Reilly, Connor      SR Dartmouth                 6.84Q  3 
  2   524 Walsh, Andre        SR Maryland-Eas              6.85Q  5 
  3   734 Howard, Jihaad      SO Syracuse                  6.85Q  1 
  4   253 Smith, Kevin        SR Connecticut               6.91Q  2 
  5   262 Adarquah-Yiadon, J  SR Cornell                   6.91Q  4 
  6   229 Cummings, Darnell   JR Connecticut               6.91Q  2 
  6   217 Radden, Aaron       SR Central Conn              6.91Q  5 
  8   320 Carter, Shakeil     SO Duquesne                  6.93Q  3 
  9   233 Drinks, Jesse       SR Connecticut               6.93Q  4 
 10   473 Mahlung, Nickolei   SR Liu Brooklyn              6.96Q  1 
 11   126 Williams Jr., Dona  JR Albany                    6.93q  3 
 12   696 Eisemann, Jon       JR St. Joseph's              6.96q  5 
 12   334 Savoy, Jasper       FR Fairleigh Di              6.96q  3 
 14   680 Ewart, Adian        JR St. Francis               6.98q  3 
 15   771 Long, Dennison      SR UMBC                      6.98q  1 
 16   384 McCarthy, Connor    JR Harvard                   6.99q  2  6.983
 17   460 Spruel, Roderick    SR Liberty                   6.99   1  6.987
 18   186 Eaton Hall, Jacob   JR Bucknell                  7.01   3 
 19   300 Buskey, Brett       SO Dartmouth                 7.01   2 
 20   539 Kahana, Eric        FR Monmouth                  7.01   4 
 21   190 Hicks, Justin       SR Bucknell                  7.02   4 
 22   482 Williams, Eric      JR Liu Brooklyn              7.03   5 
 23   586 Sartor-Francis, Jo  FR Navy                      7.03   4 
 24   277 Hynes, Ryan         FR Cornell                   7.04   2 
 25   318 Blinn, Paul         JR Duquesne                  7.04   4 
 26   463 Williams, Tarell    SR Liberty                   7.06   1 
 27   321 DeFreitas, VJ       SR Duquesne                  7.06   1 
 28   666 Douse, Kadeem       SO Rutgers                   7.07   2 
 29   241 Kenney, David       JR Connecticut               7.08   5 
 30   440 Otieno, Martin      JR Lehigh                    7.09   1 
 31   668 Eze, Emeka          FR Rutgers                   7.10   1 
 32   722 Presley, Jamel      FR St. Peter's               7.12   2 
 33   816 Jones, Daniel       JR Yale                      7.13   5 
 34   500 Myrtil, Abdias      SO Manhattan                 7.14   3 
 35   447 Asante, Maxwell     SR Liberty                   7.17   4 
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
 BU Facility: U  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
 2012 Winner: L  6.73              Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   306 Reilly, Connor      SR Dartmouth                 6.75Q  2 
  2   524 Walsh, Andre        SR Maryland-Eas              6.82Q  1 
  3   233 Drinks, Jesse       SR Connecticut               6.78Q  2 
  4   473 Mahlung, Nickolei   SR Liu Brooklyn              6.83Q  1 
  5   217 Radden, Aaron       SR Central Conn              6.84Q  1 
  6   262 Adarquah-Yiadon, J  SR Cornell                   6.86Q  2 
  7   229 Cummings, Darnell   JR Connecticut               6.85Q  1 
  8   253 Smith, Kevin        SR Connecticut               6.87Q  2 
  9   771 Long, Dennison      SR UMBC                      6.86q  1 
 10   320 Carter, Shakeil     SO Duquesne                  6.88   2 
 11   384 McCarthy, Connor    JR Harvard                   6.90   2 
 12   126 Williams Jr., Dona  JR Albany                    6.91   1 
 13   696 Eisemann, Jon       JR St. Joseph's              6.92   2 
 14   334 Savoy, Jasper       FR Fairleigh Di              6.95   2 
 15   680 Ewart, Adian        JR St. Francis               6.99   1 
 
Men 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
 BU Facility: U  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
 2012 Winner: L  6.73              Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   306 Reilly, Connor      SR Dartmouth                 6.75   10    6.743
  2   262 Adarquah-Yiadon, J  SR Cornell                   6.75    8    6.749
  3   524 Walsh, Andre        SR Maryland-Eas              6.76    6   
  4   233 Drinks, Jesse       SR Connecticut               6.77    5   
  5   217 Radden, Aaron       SR Central Conn              6.82    4   
  6   253 Smith, Kevin        SR Connecticut               6.87    3   
  7   229 Cummings, Darnell   JR Connecticut               6.88    2   
  8   473 Mahlung, Nickolei   SR Liu Brooklyn              6.90    1   
  9   771 Long, Dennison      SR UMBC                      6.91  
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.85  2004        Paul-Vince Obuon, Virginia Military         
 BU Facility: U 20.58  2012        Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Velocity TC          
 2012 Winner: L 20.89              Andre Walsh, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   479 Rodney, Brendon     SO Liu Brooklyn             20.99q  3 
  2   524 Walsh, Andre        SR Maryland-Eas             21.00q  7 
  3   229 Cummings, Darnell   JR Connecticut              21.11q  9 
  4   733 Holland, Jaquan     JR Syracuse                 21.17q  5 
  5   312 Carter, Ryan        SR Delaware Sta             21.23q  8 
  6   367 Vaughn, Adrian      JR George Mason             21.25q  3 
  7   276 Hortelano-Roig, Br  JR Cornell                  21.26q 11 
  8   217 Radden, Aaron       SR Central Conn             21.35q  1 
  9   614 Lane, Jared         SO Northeastern             21.45   1 
 10   320 Carter, Shakeil     SO Duquesne                 21.47   2 
 11   523 Wallace, Marcus     JR Maryland-Eas             21.48   6 
 12   477 Richards, Brian     SR Liu Brooklyn             21.50  11 
 13   198 Lupica, Christian   SO Bucknell                 21.55  10 
 14   771 Long, Dennison      SR UMBC                     21.57   9 
 15   166 Page, R.J.          SR Boston U.                21.59   2 
 16   253 Smith, Kevin        SR Connecticut              21.60   4 
 17   287 Ojukwu, Kinsley     JR Cornell                  21.61   1 
 18   390 Wilson, Damani      JR Harvard                  21.66   9 
 19   638 Young, Jalen        SO Rhode Island             21.67   6 
 20   440 Otieno, Martin      JR Lehigh                   21.74   8 
 21   539 Kahana, Eric        FR Monmouth                 21.78   2 
 22   631 Oliveira, Tyler     SO Rhode Island             21.81   7 
 23   640 Baptiste, Wilvenso  JR Rider                    21.83  10 
 24   781 Long, Aron          FR Va. Military             21.85   5 
 25   553 Covington, Aaron    FR Morgan State             21.93   7 
 26   438 Monroe, Devin       SR Lehigh                   21.94  10 
 27   521 Spencer, Javon      JR Maryland-Eas             21.95   5 
 28   483 Williamson, Mikhai  SO Liu Brooklyn             21.95   8 
 29   564 Bogaard, Brett      JR Navy                     22.02   3 
 30   202 Najbar, Patryk      JR Bucknell                 22.04  11 
 31   420 Hepp, Nick          SR Lafayette                22.10  11 
 32   675 Graw, Daniel        FR Sacred Heart             22.14  10 
 33   366 Smalls, DaQuan      FR George Mason             22.14   4 
 34   335 Williams, Zaki      FR Fairleigh Di             22.24   4 
 35   680 Ewart, Adian        JR St. Francis              22.25   1 
 36   666 Douse, Kadeem       SO Rutgers                  22.31   3 
 37   807 Smutsky, Robert     FR William and              22.32   8 
 38   360 Jones, John         SR George Mason             22.32   9 
 39   667 Dunbar, Rajee       FR Rutgers                  22.35   2 
 40   281 McCollin, Justin    JR Cornell                  22.49   6 
 --   696 Eisemann, Jon       JR St. Joseph's                FS   5 
 --   334 Savoy, Jasper       FR Fairleigh Di                DQ   6  Lane Violation
 --   321 DeFreitas, VJ       SR Duquesne                    DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
Men 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.85  2004        Paul-Vince Obuon, Virginia Military         
 BU Facility: U 20.58  2012        Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Velocity TC          
 2012 Winner: L 20.89              Andre Walsh, UMES                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   524 Walsh, Andre        SR Maryland-Eas             20.88L  1  10    20.875
  2   479 Rodney, Brendon     SO Liu Brooklyn             20.90   2   8   
  3   733 Holland, Jaquan     JR Syracuse                 21.09   1   6   
  4   276 Hortelano-Roig, Br  JR Cornell                  21.18   2   5   
  5   367 Vaughn, Adrian      JR George Mason             21.19   1   4   
  6   217 Radden, Aaron       SR Central Conn             21.22   1   3   
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
 BU Facility: U 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall University          
 2012 Winner: L 46.75              Je'von Hutchinson, Hampton                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   371 Hutchison, Je'von   JR Hampton                  46.85q  6 
  2   165 Latty, Tewado       SR Boston U.                46.92q  7 
  3   312 Carter, Ryan        SR Delaware Sta             47.38q  2 
  4   311 Bowe, Stephen       JR Delaware Sta             47.58q  2 
  5   626 Davidson, Anthony   JR Rhode Island             47.84q  1 
  6   374 Okezie, Chidi       SO Hampton                  47.84q  4 
  7   119 Petit-Frere, Alex   SR Albany                   48.05q  7 
  8   478 Roberts, Jamal      SR Liu Brooklyn             48.11q  7 
  9   164 Lagerberg, David    FR Boston U.                48.14   7 
 10   121 Santana, Jonathan   SR Albany                   48.15   5 
 11   205 Tapper, Kevin       SO Bucknell                 48.21   1 
 12   114 Jones, Taariq       FR Albany                   48.36   1 
 13   532 Boyd, Ben           SO Monmouth                 48.36   6 
 14   553 Covington, Aaron    FR Morgan State             48.50   4 
 15   755 Wilson, Lionel      SO Temple                   48.54   1 
 16   144 Taylor, Patrick     SO Army                     48.55   3 
 17   563 Batiste, Austin     FR Navy                     48.57   3 
 18   438 Monroe, Devin       SR Lehigh                   48.59   5 
 19   670 Jordan, D'Andre     SO Rutgers                  48.62   3 
 20   355 Coburn, Angel       FR George Mason             48.78   2 
 21   667 Dunbar, Rajee       FR Rutgers                  48.87   5 
 22   566 Cadiente, Jeremy    JR Navy                     48.89   4 
 23   335 Williams, Zaki      FR Fairleigh Di             49.19   2 
 23   752 Myers, Damian       SR Temple                   49.19   7 
 25   617 Shapiro, Alex       JR Northeastern             49.20   2 
 26   214 Fruster, Jamal      SO Central Conn             49.71   5 
 27   554 Hairston, Brandon   FR Morgan State             49.89   3 
 28   577 Kempel, Kolton      SR Navy                     50.01   5 
 29   461 Washington, Andre   SR Liberty                  50.01   6 
 30   309 Wagner, Edward      FR Dartmouth                50.69   6 
 --   517 Chatman, Aaron      JR Maryland-Eas                DQ   6  Cut in too early
 
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
 BU Facility: U 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall University          
 2012 Winner: L 46.75              Je'von Hutchinson, Hampton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   371 Hutchison, Je'von   JR Hampton                  46.74L  2  10   
  2   165 Latty, Tewado       SR Boston U.                46.86   1   8   
  3   626 Davidson, Anthony   JR Rhode Island             46.98   2   6   
  4   311 Bowe, Stephen       JR Delaware Sta             47.32   1   5   
  5   478 Roberts, Jamal      SR Liu Brooklyn             48.27   1   4   
  6   119 Petit-Frere, Alex   SR Albany                   48.54   2   3   
 
Men 500 M Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.84  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                      
 BU Facility: U 1:01.26  2008        Julius Mutekanga, Long Island             
 2012 Winner: L 1:02.08              Corey Caidenhead, Rutgers                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   358 Empty, George       SR George Mason           1:02.26q  5 
  2   337 Atkinson, Sean      SR Fordham                1:02.72q  3 
  3   721 Persson, Kevin      SR St. Peter's            1:02.89q  3 
  4   254 Twombly, Kyle       JR Connecticut            1:03.49q  6 
  5   697 Gallen, Tyler       SO St. Joseph's           1:03.55q  2 
  6   446 Arslain, Paul       SR Liberty                1:03.56q  2 
  7   789 Moore, George       SO VCU                    1:03.75q  1 
  8   141 Smith, Christopher  JR Army                   1:03.81q  2 
  9   693 Barbalinardo, Garr  SR St. Joseph's           1:03.99   1 
 10   288 Olloqui, Cisco      SO Cornell                1:04.24   6 
 11   548 Reyes, Luis         FR Monmouth               1:04.24   3 
 12   613 Hunter, Kevin       FR Northeastern           1:04.31   4 
 13   481 Welch, Chris        SR Liu Brooklyn           1:04.40   6 
 14   272 Flood, Zach         SO Cornell                1:04.43   6 
 15   475 Morgan, Kervin      JR Liu Brooklyn           1:04.45   4 
 16   332 Dyagilev, Jenya     FR Fairleigh Di           1:04.54   1 
 17   641 Brown, Dave         SR Rider                  1:04.59   2 
 18   471 Augustin, Andi      SO Liu Brooklyn           1:04.73   5 
 19   711 Roberts, Griffith   JR St. Joseph's           1:04.77   3 
 20   476 Petit-Homme, Mica-  FR Liu Brooklyn           1:04.90   5 
 21   469 Noel, Abraham       SO Lincoln (Pa.           1:04.92   5 
 22   546 Oluyadi, Bayaan     JR Monmouth               1:05.11   5 
 23   143 Spees, Stevyn       FR Army                   1:05.21   4 
 24   213 Connor, Malcolm     FR Central Conn           1:05.27   4 
 25   474 McLean, Alistar     FR Liu Brooklyn           1:06.04   4 
 26   634 Sakovits, Andrew    SO Rhode Island           1:06.07   3 
 27   146 Bajulaiye, Temi     FR Binghamton             1:07.78   6 
 28   115 Karam, Charles      SR Albany                 1:08.37   1 
 
Men 500 M Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.84  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                      
 BU Facility: U 1:01.26  2008        Julius Mutekanga, Long Island             
 2012 Winner: L 1:02.08              Corey Caidenhead, Rutgers                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   358 Empty, George       SR George Mason           1:01.24U  2  10   
  2   697 Gallen, Tyler       SO St. Joseph's           1:02.27   2   8   
  3   254 Twombly, Kyle       JR Connecticut            1:03.09   1   6   
  4   721 Persson, Kevin      SR St. Peter's            1:03.26   2   5   
  5   337 Atkinson, Sean      SR Fordham                1:03.36   1   4   
  6   446 Arslain, Paul       SR Liberty                1:03.52   1   3   
  7   789 Moore, George       SO VCU                    1:03.65   2   2   
  8   141 Smith, Christopher  JR Army                   1:03.71   1   1   
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.19  1987        Ray Levitre, Penn State                   
 BU Facility: U 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                         
 2012 Winner: L 1:49.03              Rutger Admirand, Cornell                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   372 Ibadin, Edose       SO Hampton                1:50.70Q 
  2   558 Gibilisco, Louis    SR Mount St. Ma           1:50.84Q 
  3   261 Thomas, Andre       SR Coppin State           1:51.31Q 
  4   223 Bennatan, Alex      SR Connecticut            1:51.47Q 
  5   145 Wilson, Clyde       SO Army                   1:51.80Q 
  6   694 Butenewicz, Steve   SO St. Joseph's           1:52.34Q 
  7   516 Brown, Zavior       SR Maryland-Eas           1:50.83q 
  8   746 Tasco, Dominic      JR TCNJ                   1:51.39q 
  9   444 Watson, Christophe  SO Lehigh                 1:51.97  
 10   407 Bartholomew, Wayne  SR La Salle               1:52.08  
 11   383 Maritim, Nephat     SO Harvard                1:52.14  
 12   653 Gentile, Nick       JR Robert Morri           1:52.15  
 13   502 Perrier, Gregory    SO Manhattan              1:52.24  
 14   413 Reilly, Paul        SR La Salle               1:52.45  
 15   588 Shaw, Joshua        SR Navy                   1:52.47  
 16   310 Zirngibl, Lukas     JR Dartmouth              1:52.50  
 17   380 Homer, Jeff         SR Harvard                1:52.59  
 18   782 Lysher, Jacob       JR Va. Military           1:52.99  
 19   652 Wesh, Greg          SR Rider                  1:53.06  
 20   579 Kingsland, Joshua   SO Navy                   1:53.09  
 21   252 Rhodes, Robert      FR Connecticut            1:53.09  
 22   658 Thompson, Freddie   JR Robert Morri           1:53.21  
 23   681 Gilhuley, Joseph    SR St. Francis            1:53.26  
 24   416 Shepherd, Bret      SR La Salle               1:53.31  
 25   657 Rumble, Dorian      JR Robert Morri           1:53.37  
 26   294 Rosenberg, Elliott  SR Cornell                1:53.48  
 27   386 Reck, Connor        SO Harvard                1:53.49  
 28   375 Ramirez, Larry      JR Hampton                1:53.96  
 29   825 Shirvell, James     JR Yale                   1:54.04  
 30   795 Stillman, Andrew    SR Vermont                1:54.37  
 31   458 Sherret, John       SO Liberty                1:54.79  
 32   575 Haney, Caleb        JR Navy                   1:55.00  
 33   776 Smith, Andrew       JR UMBC                   1:55.46  
 34   387 Romain, Ryan        JR Harvard                1:55.56  
 35   783 Martin, Avery       FR Va. Military           1:56.46  
 36   452 Hope, Trevor        SO Liberty                1:57.06  
 37   298 Weinlandt, Will     JR Cornell                1:57.79  
 38   425 Parker, Christophe  SR Lafayette              1:58.42  
 
Men 800 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.19  1987        Ray Levitre, Penn State                   
 BU Facility: U 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                         
 2012 Winner: L 1:49.03              Rutger Admirand, Cornell                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   223 Bennatan, Alex      SR Connecticut            1:49.45   10   
  2   516 Brown, Zavior       SR Maryland-Eas           1:49.48    8   
  3   261 Thomas, Andre       SR Coppin State           1:50.05    6   
  4   558 Gibilisco, Louis    SR Mount St. Ma           1:50.29    5   
  5   372 Ibadin, Edose       SO Hampton                1:50.64    4   
  6   145 Wilson, Clyde       SO Army                   1:51.31    3   
  7   694 Butenewicz, Steve   SO St. Joseph's           1:52.06    2   
 
Men 1000 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.28  1999        Sam Gabemariam, Georgetown                
 BU Facility: U 2:21.50  2008        Hayden McLaren, Providence College        
 2012 Winner: L 2:25.09              Ford Palmer, Monmouth                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   227 Chavez, Alvaro      FR Connecticut            2:25.33Q 
  2   139 Russell, Kevin      SR Army                   2:25.86Q 
  3   110 DeLallo, John       SO Albany                 2:25.97Q 
  4   244 Levine, Alexander   SO Connecticut            2:26.01q 
  5   503 Rojeras, Mikael     JR Manhattan              2:26.14q 
  6   496 D'Emic, Kevin       SR Manhattan              2:26.39q 
  7   450 Cornfield, Jarred   SO Liberty                2:26.50q 
  8   770 Kereszetes, Andrew  FR UMBC                   2:26.77q 
  9   284 McFall, Will        SR Cornell                2:26.84  
 10   542 Langille, Andrew    FR Monmouth               2:27.13  
 11   682 Gilhuley, Paul      SR St. Francis            2:27.24  
 12   763 Mullen, Thomas      JR Umass Amhers           2:27.39  
 13   282 McCormack, Phelan   SO Cornell                2:27.94  
 14   582 Miller, William     FR Navy                   2:28.38  
 15   509 Marthy, David       SO Marist                 2:29.11  
 16   265 Belcher, Sam        SO Cornell                2:29.31  
 17   723 Weaver, Lance       FR St. Peter's            2:29.57  
 18   365 Rushing, David      SR George Mason           2:29.74  
 19   158 Linehan, Jack       JR Boston Colle           2:30.02  
 20   157 Hennessy, Tom       FR Boston Colle           2:30.23  
 21   597 Gervais, David      JR New Hampshir           2:30.28  
 22   184 Charland, Brian     SR Bucknell               2:30.40  
 23   192 Horning, Dustin     SR Bucknell               2:31.45  
 24   154 Ferris, Timothy     SO Boston Colle           2:31.69  
 25   301 Decker, Luke        SO Dartmouth              2:32.60  
 26   382 Looney, Billy       SO Harvard                2:33.41  
 
Men 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.28  1999        Sam Gabemariam, Georgetown                
 BU Facility: U 2:21.50  2008        Hayden McLaren, Providence College        
 2012 Winner: L 2:25.09              Ford Palmer, Monmouth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   503 Rojeras, Mikael     JR Manhattan              2:24.05L  10   
  2   110 DeLallo, John       SO Albany                 2:24.63L   8   
  3   139 Russell, Kevin      SR Army                   2:24.79L   6   
  4   227 Chavez, Alvaro      FR Connecticut            2:24.82L   5   
  5   244 Levine, Alexander   SO Connecticut            2:24.87L   4   
  6   450 Cornfield, Jarred   SO Liberty                2:26.39    3   
  7   496 D'Emic, Kevin       SR Manhattan              2:27.51    2   
  8   770 Kereszetes, Andrew  FR UMBC                   2:34.46    1   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.06  1988        Mike Stahr, Georgetown                    
 BU Facility: U 3:50.92  2013        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
 2012 Winner: L 4:03.82              Joe Clark, Connecticut                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   155 Hamm, Jordan        JR Boston Colle           4:06.35Q 
  2   598 Greene, Kevin       JR New Hampshir           4:06.88Q 
  3   701 Leskow, Aaron       JR St. Joseph's           4:08.25Q 
  4   578 Kennedy, Weston     JR Navy                   4:09.17Q 
  5   304 Geoghegan, Will     JR Dartmouth              4:06.52q 
  6   705 Mohn, Logan         SO St. Joseph's           4:07.32q 
  7   489 Moser, Alexander    JR Maine                  4:07.37q 
  8   228 Clark, Joe          SR Connecticut            4:08.23q 
  9   609 Doyle, Brian        JR Northeastern           4:08.67q 
 10   173 Thomas, Kevin       FR Boston U.              4:08.70q 
 11   170 Ross, Stuart        SO Boston U.              4:08.74  
 12   307 Sterling, Henry     JR Dartmouth              4:08.83  
 13   158 Linehan, Jack       JR Boston Colle           4:08.84  
 14   559 Gruschow, Thomas    SO Mount St. Ma           4:09.26  
 15   618 Sollowin, Stephen   SO Northeastern           4:09.33  
 16   385 Purnell, Tom        FR Harvard                4:09.71  
 17   211 Biekert, Brian      SO Central Conn           4:09.74  
 18   405 Stogsdill, Christo  SR Iona                   4:10.15  
 19   792 McBrien, Ethan      SR Vermont                4:10.23  
 20   740 Nelson, Andrew      SR Syracuse               4:10.76  
 21   168 Ravetz, Ben         SO Boston U.              4:10.97  
 22   561 Swisko, Christophe  SR Mount St. Ma           4:11.06  
 23   289 Potts, Ben          SO Cornell                4:11.18  
 24   409 Day, Kevin          JR La Salle               4:13.11  
 25   160 McConaughy, Joseph  JR Boston Colle           4:13.69  
 26   291 Rainero, Ben        FR Cornell                4:13.81  
 27   738 Misenti, Forrest    SO Syracuse               4:13.86  
 28   128 Castelli, Mark      SR Army                   4:13.96  
 29   153 Fedor, Collin       SO Boston Colle           4:14.21  
 30   731 Bennison, Andy      SO Syracuse               4:14.33  
 31   747 Davis, Cullen       JR Temple                 4:16.23  
 32   706 O'Kane, Tom         JR St. Joseph's           4:19.30  
 33   536 Hartnett, Sean      SR Monmouth               4:19.61  
 34   768 Taylor, Antony      JR Umass Amhers           4:23.07  
 35   224 Bennatan, Tim       SR Connecticut            4:27.46  
 36   428 Bernitt, Samuel     JR Lehigh                 4:27.96  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.06  1988        Mike Stahr, Georgetown                    
 BU Facility: U 3:50.92  2013        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
 2012 Winner: L 4:03.82              Joe Clark, Connecticut                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   304 Geoghegan, Will     JR Dartmouth              4:05.71   10   
  2   155 Hamm, Jordan        JR Boston Colle           4:05.95    8   
  3   705 Mohn, Logan         SO St. Joseph's           4:06.11    6   
  4   489 Moser, Alexander    JR Maine                  4:06.57    5   
  5   578 Kennedy, Weston     JR Navy                   4:06.61    4   
  6   598 Greene, Kevin       JR New Hampshir           4:07.01    3   
  7   701 Leskow, Aaron       JR St. Joseph's           4:07.97    2   
  8   228 Clark, Joe          SR Connecticut            4:10.34    1   
  9   609 Doyle, Brian        JR Northeastern           4:12.11  
 10   173 Thomas, Kevin       FR Boston U.              4:17.30  
 
Men 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:53.16  2006        Josh McDougal, Liberty University         
 BU Facility: U 7:46.60  2005        Mark Carroll, Adidas                      
 2012 Winner: L 8:07.07              Jim Spisak, Duquesne                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   402 Clorley, Daniel     JR Iona                   8:02.15L  10   
  2   415 Santana, Alfredo    JR La Salle               8:02.75L   8   
  3   451 Edmonds, Caleb      JR Liberty                8:03.39L   6   
  4   804 McGrath, Alex       SR William and            8:05.72L   5   
  5   167 Paulson, Matt       SR Boston U.              8:09.41    4   
  6   735 Kamyszek, Reed      SO Syracuse               8:09.69    3   
  7   401 Clements, Kieran    FR Iona                   8:13.10    2   
  8   406 Ubriaco, Otis       SO Iona                   8:15.32    1   
  9   812 Dooney, Kevin       FR Yale                   8:15.41  
 10   127 Barger, Robert      SO Army                   8:15.52  
 11   585 Rynning, Sean       JR Navy                   8:16.07  
 12   739 Molke, Robert       SR Syracuse               8:17.07  
 13   604 Prizzi, John        SO New Hampshir           8:18.37  
 14   131 Galindo, Ricardo    JR Army                   8:18.46  
 15   162 Gibson, Robert      SR Boston U.              8:19.05  
 16   811 Cunetta, Michael    JR Yale                   8:19.88  
 17   587 Schroeder, Stephen  FR Navy                   8:20.29  
 18   508 Griffin, William    SR Marist                 8:21.22  
 19   749 Izewski, Alex       FR Temple                 8:21.37  
 20   743 Straneva, Max       SO Syracuse               8:22.35  
 21   591 Triplett, Jeramy    SO Navy                   8:22.91  
 22   806 Muller, John        SR William and            8:23.90  
 23   567 Davis, Kyle         SO Navy                   8:24.69  
 24   568 DeLaMora, Brian     SO Navy                   8:24.95  
 25   768 Taylor, Antony      JR Umass Amhers           8:27.76  
 26   802 Gunzenhauser, Radf  JR William and            8:28.05  
 27   437 Miller, James       JR Lehigh                 8:28.08  
 28   439 O'Brien, Lyle       SR Lehigh                 8:31.26  
 29   750 Kacyon, Matthew     JR Temple                 8:32.44  
 30   171 Somoroff, Aaron     SO Boston U.              8:33.65  
 31   285 Melly, David        SO Cornell                8:34.85  
 32   274 Groves, Max         JR Cornell                8:36.34  
 33   404 O'Dowd, Mike        SO Iona                   8:36.67  
 34   531 Bowen, Khari        SO Monmouth               8:36.77  
 35   713 Szulewski, Paul     SO St. Joseph's           8:41.57  
 
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13:37.32  2007        Josh McDougal, Liberty University        
 BU Facility: U 13:37.32  2007        Josh McDougal, Liberty University        
 2012 Winner: L 14:14.12              Josh Hardin, William & Mary              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   802 Gunzenhauser, Radf  JR William and           14:05.95L  10   
  2   403 Kowalsky, Andrew    SO Iona                  14:06.91L   8   
  3   455 MacDonald, Josh     SO Liberty               14:10.33L   6   
  4   279 Kelly, Brett        SR Cornell               14:12.29L   5   
  5   703 McDonnell, Kevin    SR St. Joseph's          14:13.47L   4   
  6   572 Galvin, Christophe  SR Navy                  14:14.20    3   
  7   508 Griffin, William    SR Marist                14:23.14    2   
  8   736 Lennon, Dan         FR Syracuse              14:24.98    1   
  9   803 Hardin, Josh        JR William and           14:27.20  
 10   449 Bourget, Jeremie    FR Liberty               14:29.28  
 11   506 DelaCruz, Arquimed  SR Marist                14:29.82  
 12   210 Yamnicky, Robert    SR Bucknell              14:29.94  
 13   576 Kelley, Ryan        SO Navy                  14:32.14  
 14   333 Gooding, Darrel     FR Fairleigh Di          14:32.48  
 15   378 Geiken, Will        SO Harvard               14:32.92  
 16   485 Cullenberg, E Kelt  JR Maine                 14:33.00  
 17   590 Sweeney, John       SO Navy                  14:36.11  
 18   437 Miller, James       JR Lehigh                14:41.08  
 19   741 Palmer, Andrew      SO Syracuse              14:41.72  
 20   454 Kipchirchir, N'Get  SO Liberty               14:41.98  
 21   100 Coelho, Andrew      SR Adelphi               14:43.25  
 22   108 Clary, Ethan        SR Albany                14:44.79  
 23   737 Medrano, Tito       SR Syracuse              14:51.95  
 24   185 Dugan, John         SO Bucknell              14:53.75  
 25   750 Kacyon, Matthew     JR Temple                14:57.85  
 26   709 Roark, Dan          SR St. Joseph's          14:58.13  
 27   426 Volkmann, Will      SR Lafayette             15:06.48  
 28   800 Naglieri, James     SO Wagner                15:38.31  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason               
 BU Facility: U  7.76  2012        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart            
 2012 Winner: L  7.83              Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   246 Maxwell, Selwyn     SO Connecticut               7.90Q  1 
  2   169 Ray, Zachary        SR Boston U.                 7.98Q  3 
  3   370 Holloway, Trey      FR Hampton                   8.02Q  4 
  4   774 Proctor, Trae       SR UMBC                      8.06Q  2 
  5   490 Reed, James         JR Maine                     8.08Q  3 
  6   275 Hairston, Max       FR Cornell                   8.09Q  4 
  7   623 Castilletti, Mark   JR Rhode Island              8.13Q  2 
  8   550 Walker, Jalen       SO Monmouth                  8.14Q  1 
  9   137 Martin, Kyler       SR Army                      8.10q  3 
 10   299 Zeller, Zach        SR Cornell                   8.16q  3 
 11   722 Presley, Jamel      FR St. Peter's               8.16q  2 
 12   614 Lane, Jared         SO Northeastern              8.17q  4 
 13   379 Harris, Jarvis      SO Harvard                   8.18q  1 
 14   230 DelliCarpini, Clau  JR Connecticut               8.19q  4 
 15   551 Boateng, Christian  SO Morgan State              8.19q  1 
 16   589 Simmonds, Mitch     SR Navy                      8.23q  4 
 17   647 Hightower, David    SR Rider                     8.24   2 
 18   369 Williams, Anthony   SO George Mason              8.24   4 
 19   621 Bardhan, Shaikat    SR Rhode Island              8.30   1 
 20   140 Ryan, Thomas        SR Army                      8.33   3 
 21   643 Burroughs, James    SR Rider                     8.41   1 
 22   147 Black, Cameron      FR Binghamton                8.42   2 
 23   635 Seaton, Wayne       SR Rhode Island              8.44   3 
 24   535 Ferguson, Geordan   FR Monmouth                  8.48   1 
 25   302 Evanter, Jacob      SR Dartmouth                 8.58   4 
 26   494 Bechert, Tom        SR Manhattan                 8.62   2 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason               
 BU Facility: U  7.76  2012        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart            
 2012 Winner: L  7.83              Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   370 Holloway, Trey      FR Hampton                   7.85Q  1 
  2   246 Maxwell, Selwyn     SO Connecticut               7.92Q  2 
  3   169 Ray, Zachary        SR Boston U.                 7.97Q  1 
  4   490 Reed, James         JR Maine                     8.02Q  2 
  5   275 Hairston, Max       FR Cornell                   8.02Q  1 
  6   774 Proctor, Trae       SR UMBC                      8.10Q  2 
  7   230 DelliCarpini, Clau  JR Connecticut               8.08Q  1 
  8   614 Lane, Jared         SO Northeastern              8.13Q  2 
  9   137 Martin, Kyler       SR Army                      8.13q  2 
 10   589 Simmonds, Mitch     SR Navy                      8.14   2 
 11   550 Walker, Jalen       SO Monmouth                  8.15   2 
 12   623 Castilletti, Mark   JR Rhode Island              8.16   1 
 13   299 Zeller, Zach        SR Cornell                   8.17   1 
 14   722 Presley, Jamel      FR St. Peter's               8.19   1 
 15   379 Harris, Jarvis      SO Harvard                   8.19   2 
 16   551 Boateng, Christian  SO Morgan State              8.19   1 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason               
 BU Facility: U  7.76  2012        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart            
 2012 Winner: L  7.83              Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   370 Holloway, Trey      FR Hampton                   7.86   10   
  2   246 Maxwell, Selwyn     SO Connecticut               7.88    8   
  3   169 Ray, Zachary        SR Boston U.                 7.91    6   
  4   490 Reed, James         JR Maine                     7.95    5   
  5   774 Proctor, Trae       SR UMBC                      7.96    4   
  6   275 Hairston, Max       FR Cornell                   8.00    3   
  7   230 DelliCarpini, Clau  JR Connecticut               8.02    2   
  8   614 Lane, Jared         SO Northeastern              8.04    1   
  9   137 Martin, Kyler       SR Army                      8.08  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
 BU Facility: U 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
 2012 Winner: L 3:09.84              Rhode Island                              
                         V Boonham, B Lakeman, M Castilltti, A Davidson    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George Mason                                        3:10.82q  5 
     1) 368 Verburg, David SR           2) 367 Vaughn, Adrian JR          
     3) 355 Coburn, Angel FR            4) 358 Empty, George SR           
  2 Boston U.                                           3:11.64q  3 
     1) 164 Lagerberg, David FR         2) 169 Ray, Zachary SR            
     3) 166 Page, R.J. SR               4) 165 Latty, Tewado SR           
  3 Army                                                3:12.63q  3 
     1) 133 Green, Matthias JR          2) 141 Smith, Christopher JR      
     3) 143 Spees, Stevyn FR            4) 144 Taylor, Patrick SO         
  4 Liu Brooklyn                                        3:13.13q  2 
     1) 475 Morgan, Kervin JR           2) 478 Roberts, Jamal SR          
     3) 479 Rodney, Brendon SO          4) 476 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan 
  5 Cornell                                             3:13.75q  5 
     1) 287 Ojukwu, Kinsley JR          2) 288 Olloqui, Cisco SO          
     3) 281 McCollin, Justin JR         4) 263 Anderson, Andre SO         
  6 Hampton                                             3:13.96q  4 
     1) 375 Ramirez, Larry JR           2) 374 Okezie, Chidi SO           
     3) 373 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO    4) 372 Ibadin, Edose SO           
  7 Bucknell                                            3:14.02q  3 
     1) 205 Tapper, Kevin SO            2) 200 Menza, Anthony FR          
     3) 186 Eaton Hall, Jacob JR        4) 198 Lupica, Christian SO       
  8 Albany                                              3:14.48q  4 
     1) 114 Jones, Taariq FR            2) 119 Petit-Frere, Alex SR       
     3) 123 Small, Ryan SO              4) 121 Santana, Jonathan SR       
  9 Connecticut                                         3:14.66   1 
     1) 250 Owoye, Dele SO              2) 232 Doehr, Justin FR           
     3) 251 Rettenmeier, John SO        4) 257 Whyte, Chris SR            
 10 Fordham                                             3:14.75   4 
     1) 337 Atkinson, Sean SR           2) 345 Houston, Sam JR            
     3) 350 Taylor, Lester SO           4) 340 Collins, Sean JR           
 11 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:14.82   1 
     1) 518 Chatman, Brandon FR         2) 523 Wallace, Marcus JR         
     3) 521 Spencer, Javon JR           4) 516 Brown, Zavior SR           
 12 Monmouth                                            3:15.12   1 
     1) 546 Oluyadi, Bayaan JR          2) 534 DiBianca, Joe JR           
     3) 549 Rutherford, Chris SR        4) 532 Boyd, Ben SO               
 13 Rider                                               3:15.16   3 
     1) 645 Charles, Darnell FR         2) 643 Burroughs, James SR        
     3) 641 Brown, Dave SR              4) 640 Baptiste, Wilvenson JR     
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:15.62   1 
     1) 699 Henry, Derek JR             2) 710 Robert, Brendan SO         
     3) 692 Banks, Robert FR            4) 711 Roberts, Griffith JR       
 15 Temple                                              3:15.86   5 
     1) 755 Wilson, Lionel SO           2) 752 Myers, Damian SR           
     3) 754 Stafford, Carlton JR        4) 753 Pickett, Gabriel JR        
 16 Navy                                                3:15.90   5 
     1) 563 Batiste, Austin FR          2) 577 Kempel, Kolton SR          
     3) 588 Shaw, Joshua SR             4) 566 Cadiente, Jeremy JR        
 17 Northeastern                                        3:16.68   5 
     1) 612 Henry, Donovan FR           2) 617 Shapiro, Alex JR           
     3) 610 Gentles, Anthony SR         4) 613 Hunter, Kevin FR           
 18 Lehigh                                              3:16.71   2 
     1) 438 Monroe, Devin SR            2) 444 Watson, Christopher SO     
     3) 436 Mahoney, Justin SO          4) 440 Otieno, Martin JR          
 19 Lincoln (Pa.)                                       3:16.80   4 
     1) 469 Noel, Abraham SO            2) 468 Monroe, Asaad JR           
     3) 464 Edwards, Kyle SO            4) 465 Green, Miles JR            
 20 Central Connecticut                                 3:17.15   3 
     1) 215 Hopper, Dan SR              2) 216 Lindblom, Nick JR          
     3) 212 Budd, Ryan JR               4) 214 Fruster, Jamal SO          
 21 Lafayette                                           3:17.17   2 
     1) 423 McVeigh, Ryan SR            2) 420 Hepp, Nick SR              
     3) 418 Bobb, Jarrel FR             4) 421 Leonard, Bill JR           
 22 Duquesne                                            3:18.40   1 
     1) 319 Borsuk, Joe FR              2) 330 Strein, Mike JR            
     3) 317 Barrette, Alex SR           4) 321 DeFreitas, VJ SR           
 23 St. Peter's                                         3:19.41   4 
     1) 721 Persson, Kevin SR           2) 717 Cunningham, Tevin JR       
     3) 718 Ferville, Steve FR          4) 715 Babb, Jarrek SO            
 24 New Hampshire                                       3:19.47   2 
     1) 607 Sullivan, Nicholas SO       2) 603 Penn, Isaiah SO            
     3) 596 Decarlo, Christopher FR     4) 600 Lemay, Joseph JR           
 -- Delaware State                                          DNF   2 
     1) 313 Laviea, Kevaughn SR         2) 311 Bowe, Stephen JR           
     3) 316 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles FR  4) 315 Pointer, Bryan SO          
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
 BU Facility: U 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
 2012 Winner: L 3:09.84              Rhode Island                              
                         V Boonham, B Lakeman, M Castilltti, A Davidson    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 George Mason                                        3:07.86L  2  10   
     1) 368 Verburg, David SR           2) 367 Vaughn, Adrian JR          
     3) 355 Coburn, Angel FR            4) 358 Empty, George SR           
  2 Boston U.                                           3:08.41L  1   8   
     1) 164 Lagerberg, David FR         2) 165 Latty, Tewado SR           
     3) 166 Page, R.J. SR               4) 169 Ray, Zachary SR            
  3 Liu Brooklyn                                        3:10.02   1   6   
     1) 478 Roberts, Jamal SR           2) 479 Rodney, Brendon SO         
     3) 476 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan  4) 475 Morgan, Kervin JR          
  4 Hampton                                             3:10.07   1   5   
     1) 375 Ramirez, Larry JR           2) 371 Hutchison, Je'von JR       
     3) 373 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO    4) 372 Ibadin, Edose SO           
  5 Albany                                              3:12.03   1   4   
     1) 119 Petit-Frere, Alex SR        2) 121 Santana, Jonathan SR       
     3) 114 Jones, Taariq FR            4) 123 Small, Ryan SO             
  6 Army                                                3:12.03   2   3   
  7 Bucknell                                            3:12.38   2   2   
  8 Cornell                                             3:13.53   2   1   
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
 BU Facility: U 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
 2012 Winner: L 7:24.08              Cornell                                   
                         E Bice, C Jakobson, J Schilkowsky, R Admirand     
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 La Salle                                            7:30.44Q 
     1) 416 Shepherd, Bret SR           2) 411 Mallon, Sean SR            
     3) 407 Bartholomew, Wayne SR       4) 413 Reilly, Paul SR            
  2 Fordham                                             7:32.94Q 
     1) 341 Cosgrove, John SR           2) 352 Walter, Brian SR           
     3) 348 Rossi, Michael SR           4) 347 Polo, Ryan JR              
  3 Connecticut                                         7:32.98Q 
     1) 231 DeSalvo, Paul SO            2) 224 Bennatan, Tim SR           
     3) 249 O'Leary, Nicholas FR        4) 225 Caldwell, Philip SO        
  4 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  7:33.03q 
     1) 685 Stapleton, Jason JR         2) 681 Gilhuley, Joseph SR        
     3) 682 Gilhuley, Paul SR           4) 684 Nersten, Brian SR          
  5 New Hampshire                                       7:33.13q 
     1) 594 Anderson, James SO          2) 602 Miller, Luke FR            
     3) 606 Stys, Eric JR               4) 598 Greene, Kevin JR           
  6 Cornell                                             7:33.50q 
     1) 283 McCuiston, David SR         2) 267 Bice, Eric JR              
     3) 271 Crawford, Matt FR           4) 270 Cho, Hong SO               
  7 Rutgers                                             7:34.17q 
     1) 672 Purcell, Karon JR           2) 665 DeFabio, Chris SO          
     3) 662 Burkholder, Steve JR        4) 671 Kearns, Monroe SR          
  8 Holy Cross                                          7:34.51q 
     1) 392 Dutton, Trevor SO           2) 396 Petsky, Nicholas SR        
     3) 395 McGrath, Samuel JR          4) 391 Athanasidy, Nicholas JR    
  9 Rhode Island                                        7:34.63  
     1) 624 Coogan, Corey SR            2) 633 Rodriguez, Marcos JR       
     3) 627 DiGangi, John SO            4) 625 Cook, Michael JR           
 10 Bucknell                                            7:36.26  
     1) 193 Jagelsky, Alex SO           2) 197 Logan, Dennis JR           
     3) 201 Moon, Zachary FR            4) 208 Westwood, John FR          
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:37.42  
     1) 702 Manion, David SR            2) 704 McGarvey, Matt SO          
     3) 714 Townsend, Andrew SR         4) 694 Butenewicz, Steve SO       
 12 Rider                                               7:37.94  
     1) 644 Carlin, Joseph JR           2) 646 Edwards, Darien FR         
     3) 650 Sampson, Matt JR            4) 652 Wesh, Greg SR              
 13 Lehigh                                              7:38.15  
     1) 441 Paez, Daniel SO             2) 431 Caldwell, Gregory SO       
     3) 429 Biler, Mitchell SO          4) 445 Wilkinson, Kenneth JR      
 14 Mount St. Mary's                                    7:41.63  
     1) 557 Fritz, Sean SO              2) 562 Wilson, Kody FR            
     3) 561 Swisko, Christopher SR      4) 559 Gruschow, Thomas SO        
 15 Vermont                                             7:43.07  
     1) 791 Deluna, Nick SO             2) 794 O'Leary, Thomas FR         
     3) 795 Stillman, Andrew SR         4) 793 Motivala, Devin FR         
 16 Umass Amherst                                       7:43.14  
     1) 765 Otis, Nick SR               2) 764 Ness, Stephen SO           
     3) 758 Giardina, Michael JR        4) 766 Owen, Curt SO              
 17 Army                                                7:44.94  
     1) 136 MacPherson, Ian JR          2) 134 Hannigan, Joseph JR        
     3) 128 Castelli, Mark SR           4) 145 Wilson, Clyde SO           
 18 Duquesne                                            7:47.29  
     1) 325 Miller, Patrick FR          2) 326 O'Such, Joe FR             
     3) 328 Schaffstall, Alex FR        4) 323 Gomez, Evan SO             
 19 Albany                                              7:48.09  
     1) 124 Subran, Daryl JR            2) 113 Jones, Ryan SR             
     3) 116 Lowry, Dylan JR             4) 111 Farinella, Raymond FR      
 20 Yale                                                7:51.85  
     1) 813 Grace, Michael SO           2) 820 Merritt, Peter FR          
     3) 822 Payson, Max FR              4) 810 Cocco, John JR             
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
 BU Facility: U 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
 2012 Winner: L 7:24.08              Cornell                                   
                         E Bice, C Jakobson, J Schilkowsky, R Admirand     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Connecticut                                         7:27.66   10   
     1) 225 Caldwell, Philip SO         2) 249 O'Leary, Nicholas FR       
     3) 231 DeSalvo, Paul SO            4) 224 Bennatan, Tim SR           
  2 La Salle                                            7:27.87    8   
     1) 416 Shepherd, Bret SR           2) 411 Mallon, Sean SR            
     3) 407 Bartholomew, Wayne SR       4) 413 Reilly, Paul SR            
  3 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  7:28.69    6   
  4 Cornell                                             7:29.47    5   
     1) 283 McCuiston, David SR         2) 267 Bice, Eric JR              
     3) 271 Crawford, Matt FR           4) Wade, Nick SR                  
  5 Fordham                                             7:30.00    4   
  6 Rutgers                                             7:30.56    3   
     1) 662 Burkholder, Steve JR        2) 665 DeFabio, Chris SO          
     3) 672 Purcell, Karon JR           4) 671 Kearns, Monroe SR          
  7 New Hampshire                                       7:33.94    2   
  8 Holy Cross                                          7:37.98    1   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:36.25  2009        Providence                                
                         D Channon, B Stannard, C Dewey, D McCarthy        
 BU Facility: U 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                        
                         D Channon, B Stannard, C Dewey, D McCarthy        
 2012 Winner: L 9:50.80              Duquesne                                  
                         A Shrawder, M Strein, D Farina, J Spisak          
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yale                                                9:53.73Q 
     1) 817 Kirtner, Sam SR             2) 815 Hurley, Dylan SO           
     3) 823 Pierce, Michael SR          4) 821 Nussbaum, Matt SO          
  2 Army                                                9:54.09Q 
     1) 130 Fisher, Nathan SO           2) 138 Raphael, Jerome JR         
     3) 129 Dutton, Mitchell FR         4) 135 Kellas, Andreas SO         
  3 La Salle                                            9:58.76Q 
     1) 412 Perozze, Vince JR           2) 408 Byrd, Joshua FR            
     3) 414 Robertson, Brendan FR       4) 415 Santana, Alfredo JR        
  4 Connecticut                                         9:54.53q 
     1) 221 Agati, James SO             2) 238 Hopson, Tyler SR           
     3) 252 Rhodes, Robert FR           4) 237 Fowler, Bryan SO           
  5 Monmouth                                            9:55.74q 
     1) 542 Langille, Andrew FR         2) 544 Malespina, John FR         
     3) 543 Leight, Alex SO             4) 537 Huggins-Filozof, Graham FR 
  6 Albany                                              9:56.00q 
     1) 105 Benzaid, Youness JR         2) 125 Wagner, Shane SR           
     3) 120 Pirnie, Andrew SO           4) 107 Buchanan, Christopher SO   
  7 George Mason                                        9:56.33q 
     1) 362 McReynolds, William JR      2) 364 Raphael, Cody JR           
     3) 359 Golden, Tyler SR            4) 363 Ott, Alex JR               
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  9:58.25q 
     1) 706 O'Kane, Tom JR              2) 700 Larmann, Peter JR          
     3) 698 Gentile, Jamie SO           4) 708 Rankin, Mike JR            
  9 Fordham                                             9:58.56  
     1) 336 Annelli, Jonathan SO        2) 338 Bongiorno, Michael SR      
     3) 343 Green, Daniel JR            4) 344 Harvey, Kevin JR           
 10 Bucknell                                            9:59.75  
     1) 187 Erhard, Tyler JR            2) 194 Johnson, Michael FR        
     3) 203 Oesterlin, Chris JR         4) 189 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SO 
 11 Duquesne                                           10:00.35  
     1) 329 Shrawder, Adam SR           2) 327 Pirilla, Tyler SO          
     3) 324 Krszal, Brandon SO          4) 322 Gasior, Bob SO             
 12 Va. Military Institute                             10:02.65  
     1) 785 Thorpe, Jason SR            2) 779 Jackson, Julian SO         
     3) 778 Fisher, Gabriel SO          4) 777 Dmitriev, Andrey JR        
 13 Boston College                                     10:02.97  
     1) 159 Lucas, Richard SO           2) 156 Hennessy, Jack JR          
     3) 152 Daly, Patrick SO            4) 151 Bellitti, Anthony JR       
 14 St. Francis (Pa.)                                  10:09.50  
     1) 689 Penney, Kyle                2) 688 Miles, Daryian             
     3) 687 Fischer, Christopher        4) 686 DeLaney, Christopher       
 15 Stony Brook                                        10:13.18  
     1) 727 Kimmey, Sam JR              2) 730 Taylor, Robert JR          
     3) 724 Amazan, Bradley FR          4) 729 Snak, James JR             
 16 Wagner                                             10:13.53  
     1) 798 Mendez, Timothy SO          2) 797 Butler, Kareem SO          
     3) 799 Moulton, Darius FR          4) 801 Spector, Zachary SR        
 17 Holy Cross                                         10:15.18  
     1) 398 Tejidor, Francisco FR       2) 393 Galasso, Michael SO        
     3) 397 Poles, Nicholas SR          4) 399 Villescas, Dylan SR        
 18 Cornell                                            10:16.75  
     1) 284 McFall, Will SR             2) 272 Flood, Zach SO             
     3) 294 Rosenberg, Elliott SR       4) 282 McCormack, Phelan SO       
 19 Lafayette                                          10:19.82  
     1) 425 Parker, Christopher SR      2) 419 Franzese, Neil JR          
     3) 422 McMurray, Matt FR           4) 424 Mosconi, Dayne SR          
 20 Marist                                             10:23.01  
     1) 514 Vuono, Mark FR              2) 511 Panebianco, Matt SR        
     3) 510 Miller, Isaiah JR           4) 513 Salek, Nick JR             
 21 Lehigh                                             10:34.08  
     1) 435 Keith, Stephen SO           2) 432 Ciavardelli, John JR       
     3) 428 Bernitt, Samuel JR          4) 443 Voorhees, Simon JR         
 -- Umass Amherst                                           DNF  
     1) 762 McNaughton, Michael FR      2) 759 Grafov, Paul SR            
     3) 761 Hildenbrandt, Zachary JR    4) 768 Taylor, Antony JR          
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:36.25  2009        Providence                                
                         D Channon, B Stannard, C Dewey, D McCarthy        
 BU Facility: U 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                        
                         D Channon, B Stannard, C Dewey, D McCarthy        
 2012 Winner: L 9:50.80              Duquesne                                  
                         A Shrawder, M Strein, D Farina, J Spisak          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Monmouth                                            9:46.80L  10   
     1) 542 Langille, Andrew FR         2) 532 Boyd, Ben SO               
     3) 543 Leight, Alex SO             4) 547 Palmer, Ford SR            
  2 La Salle                                            9:46.84L   8   
     1) 410 Crits, Nick SR              2) 408 Byrd, Joshua FR            
     3) 417 Trimble, Chris FR           4) 412 Perozze, Vince JR          
  3 Connecticut                                         9:47.91L   6   
     1) 221 Agati, James SO             2) 238 Hopson, Tyler SR           
     3) 252 Rhodes, Robert FR           4) 237 Fowler, Bryan SO           
  4 George Mason                                        9:48.13L   5   
  5 Yale                                                9:51.00    4   
  6 Army                                                9:54.47    3   
  7 Albany                                             10:01.23    2   
     1) 105 Benzaid, Youness JR         2) 125 Wagner, Shane SR           
     3) 120 Pirnie, Andrew SO           4) 107 Buchanan, Christopher SO   
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:01.74    1   
     1) 702 Manion, David SR            2) 711 Roberts, Griffith JR       
     3) 704 McGarvey, Matt SO           4) 706 O'Kane, Tom JR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.30m  1983        Nick Saunders, Boston University            
 BU Facility: U 2.19m  2012        Corey Thomas, Stonehill College             
 2012 Winner: L 2.20m              Montez Blair, Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   269 Butler, Tommy       JR Cornell                  2.16m    7-01.00  10   
  2   342 Fajoyomi, David     JR Fordham                  2.11m    6-11.00   8   
  3   106 Bowen Jr., Alexand  SO Albany                  J2.11m    6-11.00   6   
  4   240 James, Noel         SR Connecticut              2.06m    6-09.00   5   
  5   472 Lewis, Kemar        SO Liu Brooklyn            J2.06m    6-09.00   3.50
  5   172 Sullivan, Connor    SR Boston U.               J2.06m    6-09.00   3.50
  7   268 Blair, Montez       JR Cornell                 J2.06m    6-09.00   1.50
  7   462 Wheeler, Kyle       SO Liberty                 J2.06m    6-09.00   1.50
  9   780 Jones, Avion        FR Va. Military             2.01m    6-07.00 
 10   673 Scheideler, Glenn   SR Rutgers                 J2.01m    6-07.00 
 10   427 Adesida, Adeolu     SO Lehigh                  J2.01m    6-07.00 
 10   636 Thomas, Rainford    SR Rhode Island            J2.01m    6-07.00 
 13   149 King, Jon           FR Binghamton              J2.01m    6-07.00 
 13   183 Brown, Jason        SR Bucknell                J2.01m    6-07.00 
 13   433 Ciez, Patrick       JR Lehigh                  J2.01m    6-07.00 
 13   660 Bergo, Adam         SR Rutgers                 J2.01m    6-07.00 
 --   719 Harris, Isaiah      JR St. Peter's                 NH            
 --   751 McDuffie, Darryl    SO Temple                      NH            
 --   377 Garin, Fedor        SR Harvard                     NH            
 --   259 Baskerville, Brand  JR Coppin State                NH            
 --   388 Sparks, Jonathan    JR Harvard                     NH            
 --   495 Carroll, Mike       SR Manhattan                   NH            
 --   541 Kramer, Ed          JR Monmouth                    NH            
 --   583 Montermini, Rand    SR Navy                        NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.70m  1992        Istvan Bagyula, George Mason                
 BU Facility: U 5.65m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton University         
 2012 Winner: L 5.20m              Kyle Duggan, Connecticut                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   389 Weiler, Nico        SR Harvard                  5.30mL  17-04.50  10   
  2   234 Duggan, Cory        JR Connecticut              5.10m   16-08.75   8   
  3   494 Bechert, Tom        SR Manhattan                4.95m   16-02.75   5.50
  3   498 McGovern, Brian     SR Manhattan                4.95m   16-02.75   5.50
  5   674 Wyckoff, Chris      SR Rutgers                 J4.95m   16-02.75   4   
  6   292 Rayburn, Keith      SO Cornell                 J4.95m   16-02.75   3   
  7   222 Alexander, Matthew  SR Connecticut             J4.95m   16-02.75   2   
  8   593 Vetere, Mark        SO Navy                    J4.95m   16-02.75   1   
  9   809 Chandler, Paul      JR Yale                     4.80m   15-09.00 
 10   248 Murphy, Timothy     FR Connecticut             J4.80m   15-09.00 
 10   757 Cyphers, Michael    FR Umass Amhers            J4.80m   15-09.00 
 10   622 Bartlett, Jonathan  SR Rhode Island            J4.80m   15-09.00 
 10   581 Maness, Jiles       FR Navy                    J4.80m   15-09.00 
 10   592 Vetere, Adam        SO Navy                    J4.80m   15-09.00 
 15   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                 J4.80m   15-09.00 
 15   148 Helman, Adam        SR Binghamton              J4.80m   15-09.00 
 --   691 Steinbugl, Ryan        St. Francis                 NH            
 --   808 Vegas, Austin       FR William and                 NH            
 --   357 Dietrick, Patrick   SR George Mason                NH            
 --   356 Daugherty, Sean     FR George Mason                NH            
 --   209 Witter, Nathaniel   JR Bucknell                    NH            
 --   280 Kim, David          JR Cornell                     NH            
 --   569 Drablos, Joshua     SO Navy                        NH            
 --   122 Scannapieco, Alfon  JR Albany                      NH            
 --   580 Kochert, Ryan       JR Navy                        NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8.06m  1987        D D Manns, James Madison                    
 BU Facility: U 7.63m  2003        Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.        
 2012 Winner: L 7.63m              Corey Crawford, Rutgers                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   664 Crawford, Corey     SO Rutgers                  7.52m   24-08.25  10   
  2   169 Ray, Zachary        SR Boston U.                7.18m   23-06.75   8   
  3   266 Bell, Steven        JR Cornell                  7.11m   23-04.00   6   
  4   637 Woodley, Ronald     SR Rhode Island            J7.11m   23-04.00   5   
  5   457 Reddington, Kevin   SR Liberty                  6.99m   22-11.25   4   
  6   434 Gaul, Derek         SO Lehigh                  J6.99m   22-11.25   3   
  7   297 Stancil, Hercules   JR Cornell                  6.98m   22-11.00   2   
  8   477 Richards, Brian     SR Liu Brooklyn             6.95m   22-09.75   1   
  9   112 Howell, Kadeem      SR Albany                   6.91m   22-08.00 
 10   616 Miranda, Kaylin     SR Northeastern             6.88m   22-07.00 
 11   117 Morris, Kareem      JR Albany                  J6.88m   22-07.00 
 12   668 Eze, Emeka          FR Rutgers                 J6.88m   22-07.00 
 13   321 DeFreitas, VJ       SR Duquesne                 6.86m   22-06.25 
 13   308 Thibodeau, Jeremy   JR Dartmouth                6.86m   22-06.25 
 15   354 Baker-Johnson, Tra  SR George Mason             6.85m   22-05.75 
 16   560 Rosemier-Gussio, C  SO Mount St. Ma             6.84m   22-05.25 
 16   242 Lacroix, Harley     FR Connecticut              6.84m   22-05.25 
 18   574 Granderson, Jeremy  FR Navy                     6.75m   22-01.75 
 19   707 Peabody, Alec       FR St. Joseph's             6.74m   22-01.50 
 20   642 Brown, Steven       SR Rider                    6.58m   21-07.25 
 21   716 Brown, Wellington   FR St. Peter's              6.52m   21-04.75 
 22   745 Watson, Will        SR Syracuse                 6.50m   21-04.00 
 23   463 Williams, Tarell    SR Liberty                  6.38m   20-11.25 
 24   179 Idah, Okuoma        FR Brown                    6.28m   20-07.25 
 25   243 Landis, John        FR Connecticut              6.04m   19-09.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.59m  1986        Ray Humphrey, Georgetown                   
 BU Facility: U 16.16m  2003        Chavous Nichols, Penn State                
 2012 Winner: L 15.39m              Owen Cain, UMES                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   637 Woodley, Ronald     SR Rhode Island            15.51mL  50-10.75  10   
  2   191 Holmes, Ray         JR Bucknell                15.08m   49-05.75   8   
  3   480 Stubblefield, Wilm  SR Liu Brooklyn            15.00m   49-02.50   6   
  4   719 Harris, Isaiah      JR St. Peter's             14.92m   48-11.50   5   
  5   260 Green, Shane        FR Coppin State            14.91m   48-11.00   4   
  6   642 Brown, Steven       SR Rider                   14.89m   48-10.25   3   
  7   499 Moxey, Trevell      SO Manhattan               14.53m   47-08.00   2   
  8   361 Lawton, Michael     SO George Mason            14.49m   47-06.50   1   
  9   258 Williams, Amanze    SO Connecticut             14.47m   47-05.75 
 10   204 Prieto, Alex        JR Bucknell                14.29m   46-10.75 
 11   519 Ruan, Denvil        SR Maryland-Eas            14.26m   46-09.50 
 12   753 Pickett, Gabriel    JR Temple                  14.25m   46-09.00 
 13   748 Holland, Derek      SO Temple                  14.22m   46-08.00 
 14   545 Marini, Joseph      SO Monmouth                14.15m   46-05.25 
 15   639 Asare, Perry        SR Rider                   14.13m   46-04.25 
 16   182 Thompson, Kenneth   SR Brown                   14.06m   46-01.50 
 17   243 Landis, John        FR Connecticut             13.73m   45-00.50 
 18   676 Hazell, Gregory     SO Sacred Heart            13.61m   44-08.00 
 19   331 Welch, Ian          SO Duquesne                13.27m   43-06.50 
 20   773 Obemeata, Aboshiom  SR UMBC                    12.69m   41-07.75 
 --   608 Davis, Tejorn       SR Northeastern              FOUL            
 --   661 Bostick, Kevin      SR Rutgers                   FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 19.76m  1983        August Wolf, Princeton                     
 BU Facility: U 19.42m  2006        Milan Jotanovic, Manhattan College         
 2012 Winner: L 18.19m              Stephen Mozia, Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   538 Jeffrey, Errol      JR Monmouth                18.23mL  59-09.75  10   
  2   286 Mozia, Stephen      SO Cornell                 17.88m   58-08.00   8   
  3   520 Simon, Dillon       SO Maryland-Eas            17.75m   58-03.00   6   
  4   376 Brode, Dustin       JR Harvard                 17.49m   57-04.75   5   
  5   487 Gagne, Justin       JR Maine                   17.18m   56-04.50   4   
  6   459 Smith, Ryan         SR Liberty                 16.85m   55-03.50   3   
  7   381 Liokumovich, Igor   SO Harvard                 16.70m   54-09.50   2   
  8   656 Ray, Collin         SR Robert Morri            16.53m   54-02.75   1   
  9   533 Carle, Shane        SR Monmouth                16.32m   53-06.50 
 10   632 Piscitelli, Andrew  SR Rhode Island            16.21m   53-02.25 
 11   206 Webster, Luke       SR Bucknell                16.04m   52-07.50 
 12   245 Masington, Eric     JR Connecticut             16.03m   52-07.25 
 13   678 Troiani, Marc       JR Sacred Heart            15.95m   52-04.00 
 14   540 Kirby-Stewart, Tev  FR Monmouth                15.92m   52-02.75 
 15   769 Adantor, Yao        JR UMBC                    15.79m   51-09.75 
 16   303 Filiano, Dom        JR Dartmouth               15.77m   51-09.00 
 17   790 Ruffin, Brandon     SO VCU                     15.75m   51-08.25 
 18   530 Bernstein, Taylor   SO Monmouth                15.65m   51-04.25 
 19   659 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc  SR Robert Morri            15.56m   51-00.75 
 20   570 Duncavage, Zachary  JR Navy                    15.52m   50-11.00 
 21   484 Clark, Donald       SR Maine                   15.43m   50-07.50 
 22   654 Mitchell, Stephen   JR Robert Morri            15.41m   50-06.75 
 23   552 Butler, Jefferson   JR Morgan State            15.38m   50-05.50 
 24   497 Kirlys, Rokas       JR Manhattan               15.30m   50-02.50 
 25   196 Koullias, Stephen   SR Bucknell                15.26m   50-00.75 
 26   655 Morales, Brendan    SR Robert Morri            15.17m   49-09.25 
 27   492 Woodbury, Brian     JR Maine                   15.11m   49-07.00 
 28   188 Fellows, Jack       SO Bucknell                15.00m   49-02.50 
 29   199 Marcott, Quinten    SR Bucknell                14.87m   48-09.50 
 30   651 Solujich, George    SO Rider                   14.82m   48-07.50 
 31   430 Buck, Christopher   SR Lehigh                  14.53m   47-08.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.22m  1997        Sean McGeheary, Boston College             
 BU Facility: U 21.64m  2006        Jacob Freeman, NYAC                        
 2012 Winner: L 19.57m              Tom Barr, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   195 Joseph, Leonard     SR Bucknell                19.33m   63-05.00  10   
  2   236 Faboyede, Joshua    SR Connecticut             19.25m   63-02.00   8   
  3   654 Mitchell, Stephen   JR Robert Morri            19.04m   62-05.75   6   
  4   615 Milder, Max         JR Northeastern            18.99m   62-03.75   5   
  5   459 Smith, Ryan         SR Liberty                 18.75m   61-06.25   4   
  6   555 Stewart, Emmanuel   JR Morgan State            18.49m   60-08.00   3   
  7   629 Kusiak, Thaddeus    SR Rhode Island            18.21m   59-09.00   2   
  8   570 Duncavage, Zachary  JR Navy                    18.03m   59-02.00   1   
  9   790 Ruffin, Brandon     SO VCU                     17.87m   58-07.50 
 10   628 Janes, William      SR Rhode Island            17.69m   58-00.50 
 11   293 Rhodes, Bryan       FR Cornell                 17.59m   57-08.50 
 12   656 Ray, Collin         SR Robert Morri            17.34m   56-10.75 
 13   775 Serafenas, Thor     JR UMBC                    17.27m   56-08.00 
 14   163 Horace, Reuben      FR Boston U.               17.23m   56-06.50 
 15   142 Snoad, Nicholas     SR Army                    17.09m   56-01.00 
 16   235 Edwards, Oluwatosi  FR Connecticut             16.86m   55-03.75 
 17   219 Dickerson, Duncan   JR Columbia                16.84m   55-03.00 
 18   571 Fortney, Kyle       JR Navy                    16.83m   55-02.75 
 19   556 Fernandez, Jon      SR Mount St. Ma            16.77m   55-00.25 
 20   788 Afriyie, Frank      SR VCU                     16.74m   54-11.25 
 21   188 Fellows, Jack       SO Bucknell                16.71m   54-10.00 
 22   679 Wagner, Matthew     SR Sacred Heart            16.63m   54-06.75 
 23   632 Piscitelli, Andrew  SR Rhode Island            16.59m   54-05.25 
 24   501 Papazov, Anastas    SO Manhattan               16.53m   54-02.75 
 25   493 Barry, Killian      SO Manhattan               16.45m   53-11.75 
 26   565 Buffone, Thomas     SO Navy                    16.13m   52-11.00 
 27   720 Johnson, Ieshawn    SO St. Peter's             16.09m   52-09.50 
 28   220 Ackell, Chris       FR Connecticut             15.92m   52-02.75 
 29   132 Geary, Scott        SR Army                    15.91m   52-02.50 
 30   678 Troiani, Marc       JR Sacred Heart            15.90m   52-02.00 
 31   584 Petett, Derrick     JR Navy                    15.79m   51-09.75 
 32   611 Hall, James         JR Northeastern            15.58m   51-01.50 
 --   150 Platel, Jacob       JR Binghamton                FOUL            
 --   538 Jeffrey, Errol      JR Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut               7.11   2    844
  2   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military              7.19   2    816
  3   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                 7.20   2    813
  4   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut               7.21   1    809
  5   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut               7.23   1    802
  6   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                   7.25   1    796
  7   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                   7.25   1    796
  8   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                     7.33   2    769
  9   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                    7.37   1    755
 10   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut               7.44   1    732
 11   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                     7.50   2    713
 12   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island              7.53   2    703
 13   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                    7.56   2    694
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island           2:39.46     879
  2   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut            2:41.31     859
  3   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                  2:41.76     854
  4   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan              2:50.04     765
  5   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut            2:51.88     746
  6   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                  2:53.60     728
  7   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                2:53.93     725
  8   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut            2:53.94     725
  9   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut            2:56.04     704
 10   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military           2:57.38     690
 11   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                 2:58.80     676
 12   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                 3:02.35     641
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut               8.52   2    855
  2   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                     8.53   1    853
  3   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                 8.64   3    827
  4   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military              8.66   3    823
  5   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut               8.69   3    816
  6   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut               8.70   1    813
  7   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                   8.71   1    811
  8   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut               8.73   1    806
  9   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island              8.83   2    784
 10   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                    8.84   2    781
 11   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                    8.85   3    779
 12   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                     9.33   2    675
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island             2.11m    6-11.00    906
  2   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut              2.02m    6-07.50    822
  3   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military             1.99m    6-06.25    794
  4   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                    1.96m    6-05.00    767
  5   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut              1.93m    6-04.00    740
  6   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                   1.90m    6-02.75    714
  6   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                1.90m    6-02.75    714
  6   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              1.90m    6-02.75    714
  9   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
 10   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
 10   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
 12   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75    585
 12   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                4.75m   15-07.00    834
  2   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              4.55m   14-11.00    775
  2   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                   4.55m   14-11.00    775
  4   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut              4.45m   14-07.25    746
  5   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  4.35m   14-03.25    716
  6   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut              4.25m   13-11.25    688
  7   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island             4.15m   13-07.25    659
  7   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military             4.15m   13-07.25    659
  7   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut              4.15m   13-07.25    659
 10   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    3.95m   12-11.50    603
 11   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                    3.65m   11-11.75    522
 12   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                   3.55m   11-07.75    496
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                7.12m   23-04.50    842
  2   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut              6.99m   22-11.25    811
  3   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military             6.98m   22-11.00    809
  4   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                    6.65m   21-10.00    732
  5   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              6.63m   21-09.00    727
  6   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut              6.45m   21-02.00    686
  7   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                   6.44m   21-01.50    684
  8   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  6.40m   21-00.00    675
  9   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                  6.35m   20-10.00    664
 10   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut              6.30m   20-08.00    652
 11   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    6.23m   20-05.25    637
 11   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island             6.23m   20-05.25    637
 13   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                   6.06m   19-10.75    600
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut             14.75m   48-04.75    774
  2   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island            13.83m   45-04.50    718
  3   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut             13.09m   42-11.50    673
  4   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut             13.03m   42-09.00    669
  5   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                 12.60m   41-04.25    643
  6   669 Fritz, Mike         SO Rutgers                 12.57m   41-03.00    641
  7   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan               12.05m   39-06.50    609
  8   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                  11.77m   38-07.50    592
  9   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut             11.69m   38-04.25    588
 10   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                   11.58m   38-00.00    581
 11   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                  11.50m   37-08.75    576
 12   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military            10.98m   36-00.25    545
 13   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                    9.08m   29-09.50    431
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5463  2011        Aaron King, Connecticut                     
 BU Facility: U  5463  2011        Aaron King, Connecticut                     
 2012 Winner: L  5373              Nick Huber, Cornell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Siljeback-Larsen,   SR Manhattan                 5404L  10   
  2   226 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut               5323    8   
  3   620 Baltzell, Trent     JR Rhode Island              5286    6   
  4   256 Waruch, Jake        SR Connecticut               5268    5   
  5   239 Horn, Kris          FR Connecticut               5199    4   
  6   787 Wood, Antonio       SR Va. Military              5136    3   
  7   255 Waruch, Ben         SR Connecticut               5030    2   
  8   448 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                   5027    1   
  9   488 Leithiser, Jake     SO Maine                     4928  
 10   109 Cooper, Sean        SR Albany                    4814  
 11   491 Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                     4573  
 12   442 Paquin, Ryan        JR Lehigh                    4534  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                104        2) Cornell                    57.50
    3) Boston U.                   37.50     4) Manhattan                  35   
    5) Liberty                     31.50     6) George Mason               30   
    6) Maryland-Eastern Shore      30        8) LIU Brooklyn               29.50
    9) Rhode Island                29        9) Hampton                    29   
   11) La Salle                    24       12) Albany                     23   
   12) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          23       14) Iona                       21   
   15) Monmouth                    20       15) Bucknell                   20   
   15) Dartmouth                   20       18) Rutgers                    17   
   18) Harvard                     17       20) Fordham                    16   
   20) Army                        16       22) William and Mary           15   
   23) Maine                       14       24) Coppin State               10   
   24) St. Peter's                 10       24) Syracuse                   10   
   27) Navy                         9       28) Boston College              8   
   29) Central Connecticut          7       29) Robert Morris               7   
   31) St. Francis (N.Y.)           6       31) Northeastern                6   
   33) Delaware State               5       33) Mount St. Mary's            5   
   33) New Hampshire                5       33) UMBC                        5   
   37) Yale                         4       38) Lehigh                      3   
   38) Morgan State                 3       38) Rider                       3   
   38) Va. Military Institute       3       42) VCU                         2   
   42) Marist                       2       44) Holy Cross                  1