Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2013 09:39 PM
              Shamrock Invitational 2013 - 3/14/2013 to 3/16/2013              
                          Coastal Carolina University                          
                         Myrtle Beach, South Carolina                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 11.35  2011        Shayla Mahan, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Alexis              SR Murray State           11.28      11.94q -1.2  2 
  2 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech           11.26      11.94q -2.3  1 
  3 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt           11.60      12.09q -0.9  4 
  4 Caddle, Melissa           SO Coppin State           11.43      12.11q -2.4  3 
  5 Abraham, Ashlee           SR Ohio State             11.70      12.15q -2.3 11 
  6 Stinson, Asia             SO Savannah Sta           11.67      12.25q -1.9  9 
  7 Linton, Christienne       SR Ohio State             11.60      12.27q -2.0  5 
  8 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                11.88      12.33q -1.6 19 
  9 Everson, Aliyah           FR Ohio State             12.15      12.35  -1.2  2 
 10 Pedro, Adenike            JR Ohio State             11.89      12.36  -1.5 20 
 11 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    SR Troy                   11.72      12.37  -2.3 13 
 12 Henley, Darriale          SR Coastal Caro           11.63      12.38  -1.1  6 
 13 Hicks, Yazmin             SR South Caroli           11.63      12.39  -1.4  7 
 14 Dixon, Zalika             JR Indiana Tech           12.10      12.41  -1.9  9 
 15 Acheampong, Gemma         JR Boston U.              12.15      12.43  -2.3  1 
 16 Hall, Ashley              SR Troy                   12.07      12.44  -2.4 10 
 17 Walton, Shelby            SR Boston U.              11.73      12.48  -1.2 14 
 18 Wattley, Britney          SR Morgan State           11.68      12.50  -2.4 10 
 19 Murphy, Taelour           SO Umass Lowell           12.11      12.53  -1.1  6 
 20 Lewis, Katleyn            SO Indiana Tech           11.76      12.54  -1.2 16 
 21 McCants, Brittany         FR Norfolk Stat           11.75      12.55  -3.0 15 
 22 Bentley, Jade             SO Savannah Sta           12.20      12.55  -2.0  5 
 23 Lee, Gabrielle            JR Coastal Caro           11.80      12.56  -1.2  2 
 24 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                 12.20      12.57  -1.9  9 
 25 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan  JR St. Augustin           12.00      12.57  -1.2 16 
 26 Blackburn, Hailey         SO Unc-Wilmingt           11.80      12.57  -2.6 18 
 27 Flake, Kirsten            SO Indiana Tech           12.20      12.59  -0.9  4 
 28 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State           12.18      12.60  -2.4  3 
 29 Davis, Ashley             JR Coastal Caro           12.16      12.60  -1.2  2 
 30 McMillan, Paige           SO Troy                   12.14      12.61  -0.9  4 
 31 Thompson, Symphony        FR Coastal Caro           12.45      12.64  -2.4  3 
 32 Durham, Ruby              SO Coastal Caro           11.95      12.65  -2.3  1 
 33 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech           12.05      12.65  -2.3 11 
 34 Clay, Raven                  Unattached                        12.65  -2.8 21 
 35 Owens, Antavia            SO South Caroli           12.02      12.68  -2.6 12 
 36 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech           11.98      12.68  -1.6 19 
 37 James, Latoya             JR Delaware               12.50      12.71  -1.4  7 
 38 Naules, Kelila            FR Coastal Caro           12.24      12.73  -2.3 13 
 39 Olds, Asia                FR Campbell               12.20      12.74  -1.4  7 
 40 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech           11.97      12.74  -1.5 20 
 41 Winfrey, Twyla            FR Purdue                 12.30      12.75  -1.6 19 
 41 Jones, Diamond            JR Umass Lowell           12.75      12.75  -2.3 11 
 43 Jeans, Jessica            SO Benedict               12.45      12.77  -2.6 12 
 44 Kellogg, Jermeshia        FR Benedict               12.33      12.79  -2.8 21 
 45 McAllister, Hannah        FR Murray State           12.50      12.81  -3.5  8 
 46 Bonga, Sandra             SR Coppin State           11.98      12.84  -2.2 17 
 47 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State           12.25      12.84  -1.2 14 
 48 Dease, Nyeisha            FR South Caroli           12.10      12.84  -1.4  7 
 49 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville             12.14      12.85  -2.4  3 
 50 Wallace, Qua'Nesha        FR Norfolk Stat           11.90      12.85  -2.8 21 
 51 Parker, Zikeena           FR St. Augustin           12.01      12.86  -2.3 13 
 52 Idris, Amira              SO Delaware               12.51      12.87  -0.9  4 
 53 Funderburk, Fatima        SO Unc-Pembroke           12.20      12.88  -2.4 10 
 54 Perez, Jannivette         SO Unc-Pembroke           12.00      12.88  -1.2 14 
 55 Kincade, Brianna          JR Campbell               12.58      12.89  -1.2  2 
 56 Montgomery, Alexis        FR Mars Hill              12.37      12.90  -2.6 18 
 57 Mitchell, Morgan          SO St. Augustin           12.50      12.90  -1.9  9 
 58 Spruel, Sherri            SR Liberty                12.12      12.91  -2.0  5 
 59 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro           12.15      12.93  -2.3  1 
 60 Davis, Chamekea           FR Benedict               12.21      12.93  -2.3 11 
 61 Ingram, Victoria          SO Fort Valley            11.65      12.94  -3.5  8 
 62 Faulk, Shakeyla           SO Fort Valley            11.72      12.96  -2.6 12 
 63 Davis, Olivia             FR Liberty                           13.00  -2.0  5 
 64 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt           12.00      13.01  -3.0 15 
 65 Smith, Chauntiel          SO Indiana Tech           12.65      13.06  -2.4  3 
 66 Pollock, Stephanie        FR Coastal Caro           12.26      13.06  -3.0 15 
 67 Wetzel, Katelyn           SO Slippery Roc           12.27      13.09  -2.2 17 
 68 Ord, Casey                SR Concord                12.75      13.10  -2.6 12 
 69 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware               12.60      13.13  -2.3  1 
 70 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech           12.35      13.14  -1.5 20 
 71 Cunningham, Shannon       SR Umass Lowell           12.60      13.14  -2.3  1 
 72 Yanes, Arashana           FR Umass Lowell           12.42      13.15  -2.3 13 
 73 Mayfield, Tiffany         FR Murray State           12.50      13.15  -2.0  5 
 74 Pulliam, Vanita           FR Coastal Caro           12.40      13.19  -1.2 14 
 75 Loveless, Jade            FR Central Stat           12.35      13.19  -2.8 21 
 76 Jones, Briana             JR Howard                 12.62      13.19  -1.2  2 
 77 Armbrister, Shayne        SO Indiana Tech           12.85      13.20  -1.6 19 
 78 Reid, Samantha            SO Army                   12.76      13.21  -2.3 13 
 79 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     FR Liberty                13.00      13.21  -0.9  4 
 80 Willingham, Tiffany       SO Benedict               12.23      13.23  -2.6 12 
 81 Ehimwenman, Abie          SO Ohio State             12.20      13.23  -3.5  8 
 82 Zupec, Melissa            SR Ursuline (Oh           12.70      13.24  -3.5  8 
 83 Watson, Amiracle          SO Troy                   12.38      13.24  -1.2 16 
 84 Rorer, Miranda            FR Murray State           12.95      13.25  -1.2 14 
 85 Kirk, Demi                JR Concord                12.90      13.25  -1.2 16 
 86 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech           12.30      13.29  -2.6 18 
 87 Donarski, Katrina         SO Army                   12.50      13.29  -2.4 10 
 88 Kirk, Donnie              JR Concord                12.85      13.30  -1.5 20 
 89 Morrison-Fountain, Shard  SO Rio Grande             12.80      13.32  -1.2 16 
 90 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware               12.45      13.32  -2.3 11 
 91 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech           12.40      13.35  -3.0 15 
 92 Grant, Shakila            FR Coastal Caro           12.30      13.39  -1.5 20 
 93 Huwe, Rhea                JR Waynesburg             12.69      13.41  -1.1  6 
 94 Powell, Lydia             SR Concord                13.00      13.42  -1.2  2 
 95 Byrd, Carrie              FR Claflin                12.85      13.42  -2.6 18 
 96 Lee, Jessica              JR Spring Arbor           12.70      13.43  -1.4  7 
 97 George, Afiya             SO Morris                 13.02      13.45  -2.3  1 
 98 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech           12.88      13.45  -2.8 21 
 99 Council, Christine        SR Unc-Wilmingt           13.00      13.47  -2.3  1 
100 Thomas, Karynn            SO Central Stat           12.89      13.47  -2.6 18 
101 Jones, Brittani           SR Claflin                12.89      13.48  -1.5 20 
102 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State           12.75      13.50  -2.4 10 
103 Richardson, Jazman        FR Claflin                13.21      13.50  -2.4 10 
104 Zampetti, Samantha        SO Slippery Roc           12.89      13.54  -1.6 19 
105 Cox, Hannah               FR Louisville             12.52      13.55  -2.4  3 
106 Brozak, Alyssa            FR West Liberty                      13.57  -1.2 14 
107 Prior, Kayla              SO Ithaca                            13.57  -1.1  6 
108 Kelly, Christine          FR Ithaca                            13.58  -1.2 16 
109 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State           12.95      13.62  -2.3 13 
110 Werner, Sarah             FR Ithaca                            13.67  -2.6 12 
111 Weinheimer, Summer        FR Slippery Roc           13.10      13.67  -2.4  3 
112 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech           12.90      13.70  -2.2 17 
113 Gordon, Ashley            SR Army                   13.10      13.70  -1.2  2 
114 Nowakowski, Lexie         FR Slippery Roc           12.80      13.70  -1.2 14 
115 Moroco, Emily             FR Slippery Roc           12.86      13.71  -2.8 21 
116 Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville             12.37      13.72  -2.2 17 
117 Dowling, Elizabeth        FR Ithaca                            13.72  -3.5  8 
118 Carter, LeAsia            FR Central Stat           12.68      13.73  -2.0  5 
119 Williams, Emily           FR Ithaca                            13.78  -3.0 15 
120 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville             12.72      13.79  -1.9  9 
121 Davis, Megan              FR Ithaca                            13.81  -1.4  7 
122 Fouch, Holly              JR Ohio Wesleya           12.99      13.81  -2.6 12 
123 Ihejirika, Maya           FR Concord                           13.84  -1.9  9 
124 Czinder, Jessica          JR Spring Arbor           13.14      13.85  -1.1  6 
125 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra    FR Slippery Roc           13.00      13.85  -1.9  9 
126 Schneider, Stephanae      SO Slippery Roc           13.21      13.85  -2.3 11 
127 Simpson, Lariah           FR Indiana Tech           12.80      13.86  -3.0 15 
128 Smith, Austina            SO Indiana Tech           13.00      13.87  -1.1  6 
129 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc           13.00      13.88  -2.3 11 
130 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State           12.80      13.88  -2.2 17 
131 Bendit, Olivia            FR Franklin & M                      13.89  -2.3 13 
132 Zimmerly, Jeslyn          FR Indiana Tech           13.00      13.91  -2.0  5 
133 Clayton, Bryana           FR Slippery Roc           13.00      13.93  -2.4  3 
134 Holland, JaMilla          FR Ohio Wesleya           13.10      13.93  -0.9  4 
135 Davis, Mallory            FR Spring Arbor           13.50      13.95  -1.2 16 
136 Toth, Kristen             SO Heidelberg             13.20      13.96  -1.9  9 
137 McCune, Elissa            SR Slippery Roc           13.22      14.00  -2.6 12 
138 Jachino, Jill             FR Murray State           13.20      14.02  -1.4  7 
139 Woodruff, Ashley          SR Ohio State             13.00      14.06  -3.5  8 
140 Feiser, Amanda            SO Slippery Roc           13.34      14.11  -2.3 13 
141 Surette, Rachel           SO Umass Lowell           13.40      14.12  -3.0 15 
142 Ralston, Mallory          JR Slippery Roc           13.34      14.25  -1.2 14 
143 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State           13.50      14.47  -2.2 17 
144 Marshall, Emily           FR Slippery Roc           13.00      14.49  -1.4  7 
145 Jones, Crystal            JR Concord                13.80      14.55  -2.8 21 
146 Robinson, Danielle        FR Claflin                13.58      14.62  -2.6 18 
147 Ginoza, Maggie            FR Vassar                 14.00      14.64  -1.6 19 
148 Duren, Mandy              FR Heidelberg             13.20      15.20  -3.5  8 
149 Heacock, Marion           FR Morris                 13.70      15.26  -1.6 19 
150 Candido, Aislinn          SR Spring Arbor           13.70      15.30  -1.5 20 
151 Bush, Khala               SR Ursuline (Oh           14.10      15.40  -2.6 18 
152 Mullet, Sarah             FR Heidelberg                        15.62  -2.4 10 
153 Keeney, Allison           SO Rio Grande             13.90      16.47  -1.5 20 
154 Geletka, Nicole           FR Ursuline (Oh           15.86      16.66  -2.2 17 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:42.74  2010        Amy Laskowske, Minnesota                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCurdy, Kelly            FR Purdue              16:45.00   16:39.89M  1 
  2 Thomas, Michelle          SO Ohio State          16:44.52   16:58.05   1 
  3 Doney, Blair              JR Purdue              17:30.00   17:15.78   1 
  4 Walkow, Samantha          SR Purdue              16:52.47   17:16.41   1 
  5 Kanagy, Khristina         SR Liberty             16:58.00   17:16.88   1 
  6 Lambert, Michele          JR Delaware            17:20.00   17:23.73   1 
  7 Daluga, Linsey            SR Purdue              17:20.00   17:26.10   1 
  8 Goers, Haley              FR Purdue              17:45.00   17:33.58   1 
  9 Saayman, Letitia          SO Coastal Caro        17:15.20   17:35.31   1 
 10 Chepchumba, Agnes         FR Louisville          17:00.00   17:36.94   1 
 11 Payonk, Dana              JR Purdue              17:30.00   17:39.19   1 
 12 Sumner, Michelle          FR Boston U.           17:59.83   17:41.92   1 
 13 Foulke, Kellye            SO Delaware            17:58.38   17:43.68   1 
 14 Maibuecher, Laura         FR Purdue              17:45.00   17:48.70   1 
 15 Beachy, Autumn            SR Purdue              17:20.00   17:51.80   1 
 16 Aughenbaugh, Lexi         FR Ohio State          18:00.00   17:54.96   1 
 17 Oliver, Abbie             SO Murray State        17:55.00   17:55.34   1 
 18 Tanui, Carolyne           SR Murray State        17:55.00   18:09.78   1 
 19 Krause, Leah              FR Murray State        18:25.00   18:18.26   1 
 20 Matthews, Ashley          JR Campbell            18:15.00   18:25.01   1 
 21 Ostendorf, Julia          FR Troy                18:25.00   18:33.12   1 
 22 Lynch, Jessica            SO North Dakota        19:11.07   18:34.48   2 
 23 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State        18:25.00   18:35.01   1 
 24 Bush, Chelsey             JR Campbell            18:26.20   18:36.68   1 
 25 Lamb, Becca               JR Indiana Tech        18:35.00   18:37.11   2 
 26 Webb, Rachel              FR Norfolk Stat        18:43.82   18:46.14   2 
 27 Kiyohara, Leah            FR Louisville          18:00.00   18:53.78   1 
 28 Goobic, Sophie            JR Heidelberg          19:30.00   19:12.36   2 
 29 Malek, Stephanie          SO Vassar              19:00.00   19:14.76   2 
 30 Irizarry, Kassandra       SO Norfolk Stat        19:23.76   19:24.13   2 
 31 Scinto, Sara              FR Ohio Wesleya        19:30.87   19:24.76   2 
 32 Jenerette, Benjamin       JR Unattached          20:00.00   19:27.85   2 
 33 Reed, Mallory             FR Franklin & M        19:20.00   19:30.77   2 
 34 Ferrick, Megan            FR Waynesburg          20:17.66   19:46.55   2 
 35 Hinkel, Elley             SO Spring Arbor        19:20.00   19:50.16   2 
 36 Schultz, Courtney         JR Campbell            19:50.00   20:10.18   2 
 37 Schenk, Megan             SR Ithaca              20:30.65   20:18.53   2 
 38 Yovetich, Marissa         SO Michigan Tec        18:58.21   20:19.25   2 
 39 Meadows, Alyssa           SR West Liberty        20:11.82   20:22.38   2 
 40 Ruffo, Brittany           FR Slippery Roc        19:38.15   20:29.70   2 
 41 Hall, Colleen             FR Ohio Wesleya        20:34.13   20:34.06   2 
 42 Hilfrank, Kimberly        JR Franklin & M        20:00.00   20:41.96   2 
 43 Grogan, Bridget           SR Franklin & M        20:00.00   21:07.62   2 
 -- Ricksecker, Rebekkah         Unattached          17:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 13.64  2011        Janica Austin, South Carolina               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Alexandria       SO Ohio State             13.41      13.80q  1.7  2 
  2 Monty, Elisabeth          SO Umass Lowell           14.28      13.96q  0.4  5 
  3 Bettis, Sharda            JR Murray State           13.91      14.00q  1.3  8 
  4 James, Latoya             JR Delaware               13.50      14.13q  0.4  3 
  5 Tabb, Ciana               JR Purdue                 13.75      14.17q  0.4  5 
  6 Franklin, Alexis          FR Ohio State             14.20      14.25q  1.3  8 
  7 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.              13.59      14.26q  1.9  4 
  7 Lassiter, Shamia          FR St. Augustin           13.80      14.26q  2.0  7 
  9 Davis, Ashley             JR Coastal Caro           13.79      14.32   1.6  6 
 10 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech           14.10      14.34   1.6 11 
 11 Webley, Brittney          FR Liberty                14.45      14.51   1.6  6 
 12 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State           14.29      14.53   0.4  3 
 13 Jancsurak, Sophie         SO Boston U.              14.00      14.60   0.3 10 
 14 Brown, Cierra             SO Purdue                 14.11      14.62   1.6 11 
 15 Hurley, Camille           SO Coastal Caro           14.19      14.69   1.6  9 
 16 Morris, Brittanie         JR N. Carolina            14.38      14.79   1.7  2 
 17 Barrett, Christina        SR Troy                   14.37      14.87   0.5  1 
 18 Todd, Monica              JR Howard                 14.74      14.92   1.6 11 
 19 Love, Kaitlyn             SR Army                   14.19      14.97   0.3 10 
 20 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech           14.21      14.99   1.6  6 
 21 Bacote, Ashley            JR Coppin State           14.69      15.00   1.6 11 
 22 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech           14.61      15.03   1.6  9 
 23 Indurain, Beatriz         FR Ursuline (Oh           14.60      15.06   1.3  8 
 24 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                15.21      15.09   2.0  7 
 25 Owens, Antavia            SO South Caroli           14.40      15.13   0.4  3 
 26 Bryant, Veronica          SR Troy                   14.93      15.14   1.6  6 
 27 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc           14.95      15.17   0.4  5 
 28 Walker, Shatasia          SO Central Stat           15.20      15.18   1.6  6 
 29 Vierk, Katie              JR Purdue                 14.86      15.25   1.3  8 
 29 Bacote, Jaivairia         JR St. Augustin           14.99      15.25   1.9  4 
 31 Gebben, Ansley            FR Liberty                15.50      15.29   1.6  9 
 32 Collins, Mariah           JR Campbell               14.53      15.34   2.0  7 
 33 Vaughan, Jazmine          FR Norfolk Stat           14.40      15.38   0.4  5 
 34 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell               15.66      15.42   0.4  3 
 35 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State             15.20      15.49   0.4  5 
 36 Marcus, Lacey             FR Troy                   15.10      15.49   0.5  1 
 37 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                15.50      15.49   1.6 11 
 38 Johnson, Sara             FR Ohio Wesleya           15.11      15.52   1.7  2 
 39 Parnell, Adrienne         FR Fort Valley            15.28      15.60   1.6  9 
 40 Echols, Mary              FR Liberty                14.90      15.67   2.0  7 
 41 Austin, Kiara             FR Murray State           15.11      15.68   0.4  3 
 42 Walker, Stephanie         SO Umass Lowell           15.09      15.77   1.7  2 
 43 Glover, Jasmine           FR Ohio State             14.99      15.84   0.4  3 
 44 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                15.65      15.87   1.9  4 
 45 Simpson, Lariah           FR Indiana Tech           15.25      15.91   1.3  8 
 46 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech           15.99      15.93   0.5  1 
 47 White, Jaymi              SO Savannah Sta           15.60      15.94   0.4  5 
 48 Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt           14.80      16.05   1.6  9 
 49 Lett, Jasmine             FR Ursuline (Oh           15.20      16.18   1.9  4 
 50 Potts, Sydney             SO Murray State           16.11      16.28   0.4  3 
 51 Bevington, Marian         SR Heidelberg             14.32      16.31   0.5  1 
 52 Brown, Shaniqua           SO Benedict               15.60      16.33   1.6  6 
 53 Ziegler, Emily            FR Ithaca                            16.36   1.9  4 
 54 Johnson-Green, Desiree    SO St. Augustin           15.36      16.46   1.6 11 
 55 Bechtel, Sarah            JR Ohio Wesleya           16.31      16.49   2.0  7 
 56 Shelhorn, Brittany        JR Ohio Wesleya           16.29      16.49   1.6  6 
 57 White, Michelle           JR Delaware               16.00      16.56   0.5  1 
 58 Afam, Valerie             SO Unc-Wilmingt           15.50      16.62   0.3 10 
 59 Mullins, Bessie           FR St. Augustin           15.60      16.65   2.0  7 
 60 Goode, Shanice            FR Indiana Tech           15.10      16.82   0.5  1 
 61 Joiner, Megan             SO Spring Arbor           17.00      16.85   0.3 10 
 62 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt           14.20      17.06   2.0  7 
 63 Nugent, Allie             FR Ithaca                            17.07   1.6  9 
 64 Berkley, Kennedy          FR Murray State           16.01      17.08   1.7  2 
 65 Weinheimer, Summer        FR Slippery Roc           15.50      17.32   1.3  8 
 66 Miller, Lauren            FR Murray State           15.33      17.34   0.3 10 
 67 Prior, Kayla              SO Ithaca                            17.40   1.6  6 
 68 Greenberg, Samantha       JR Franklin & M           17.96      17.52   1.6 11 
 69 Hawkins, Cori             FR Fort Valley            16.25      17.67   0.4  5 
 70 Taylor, Kari              FR Ohio Wesleya           16.51      18.05   1.3  8 
 71 Davis, Mallory            FR Spring Arbor                      18.14   2.0  7 
 72 Davis, Renee              SO Rio Grande             16.74      18.85   1.6  9 
 73 Pullen, Annie             SO Boston U.              14.80      19.17   0.3 10 
 74 Pompey, Kristen           SO Ithaca                            19.75   1.3  8 
 -- Patton, Jasmine           SR Troy                   14.00        DNF   1.6  9 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:46.19  2010        Beatrice Biwott, South Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hague, Kathryn               Unattached          10:30.00   10:49.56   1 
  2 Klein, Megan              SO Louisville          11:00.00   11:11.65   1 
  3 Prakel, Mary              SR Army                11:06.68   11:18.46   1 
  4 Martin, Cassie            SR Louisville          11:10.00   11:19.17   1 
  5 Quinn, Rachel             SO Unc-Wilmingt        11:30.00   11:29.55   1 
  6 Graham, Carly             JR Ithaca              11:13.35   11:37.52   2 
  7 Haran, Katy               SR Unc-Wilmingt        11:30.00   11:41.48   1 
  8 Stableford, Shelby        FR Boston U.           11:30.00   11:42.30   1 
  9 Fortna, Megan             SR Waynesburg          11:16.07   11:44.88   1 
 10 Smith, Emily              JR Ithaca              12:05.04   11:46.21   2 
 11 Kapheim, Haley            JR Unc-Wilmingt        11:30.00   11:50.82   1 
 12 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State        11:30.00   11:59.67   1 
 13 Parris, Caroline          SO Liberty             11:55.00   12:09.36   1 
 14 Johnson, Emily            SR Ohio Wesleya        12:00.34   12:11.77   2 
 15 Conger, Brenna            FR Indiana Tech        11:30.00   12:21.99   1 
 16 Miller, Micalyn           SR Concord             13:00.00   12:23.37   2 
 17 Watkins, Astacia          FR Benedict            12:30.00   12:25.37   2 
 18 Williams, T'Nay           SO Delaware Sta        12:31.10   12:26.37   2 
 19 Thate, Jaquelyn           FR Murray State        11:45.00   12:27.20   1 
 20 Caldwell, Krista          SO Slippery Roc        12:34.71   12:30.36   2 
 21 Piotrowski, Jamie         JR Waynesburg          14:09.84   12:32.55   2 
 22 Whited, Tabatha           SR Concord             12:30.00   12:36.80   2 
 23 Stone, Kristen            SO Waynesburg                     12:43.54   2 
 24 East, Chelsea             SO West Liberty                   12:50.33   2 
 25 Cook, Alex                FR Ohio Wesleya                   13:00.16   2 
 26 Carroll, Bethany          FR Concord                        13:05.91   2 
 27 Hutchins, Kaitlyn         FR Liberty             12:15.00   13:34.69   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:36.12  3/16/2012   South Carolina, South Caroli              
                         C Green, K McCorkle, V Bandy, T Harris            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             1:36.25    1:36.37   1 
     1) Peake, Erica SR                 2) Simpson, Latesha FR            
     3) Lee, Gabrielle JR               4) Thompson, Qwontajah SO         
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 1:37.94    1:38.21   1 
     1) Kimbrough, Jamela JR            2) Brooks, Chloe JR               
     3) King, Adella SR                 4) Dixon, Zalika JR               
  3 Delaware  'A'                                     1:37.00    1:38.50   1 
     1) Caruso, Victoria SR             2) Dupiche, Nijah SR              
     3) Campbell, Chelsi FR             4) Foster, Toresha SO             
  4 St. Augustine's  'A'                              1:34.50    1:39.11   1 
     1) Shaw, Kelly SR                  2) Dumont, Akeisha JR             
     3) Marshall-Wheaton, Alexandria JR 4) Bernard, Nicketa SR            
  5 Indiana Tech  'B'                                 1:38.75   x1:39.12   2 
     1) Flake, Kirsten SO               2) France, Shayla SO              
     3) Thomas, Jewel SO                4) Lewis, Katleyn SO              
  6 Morgan State  'A'                                 1:35.43    1:39.42   1 
     1) Green, Charisma JR              2) Wattley, Britney SR            
     3) Candelaria, Nichole FR          4) Wynter, Sianna SO              
  7 Purdue  'A'                                       1:35.00    1:40.12   1 
     1) Tabb, Ciana JR                  2) Jones, Aarin SO                
     3) Williams, Georgia JR            4) Morrison, Taylor SR            
  8 Savannah State  'A'                               1:37.50    1:40.26   1 
     1) Stinson, Asia SO                2) Hordges, aleah SR              
     3) Bentley, Jade SO                4) Seay-Blane, Jazy JR            
  9 Troy  'A'                                         1:39.00    1:40.68   2 
     1) Alexander, Ja-Courtney SR       2) Hall, Ashley SR                
     3) Vaughn, Candice SR              4) Kempton, Aleeza FR             
 10 Campbell  'A'                                     1:38.80    1:41.12   2 
     1) Olds, Asia FR                   2) Akai, Lynette SO               
     3) Teague, Tiana SO                4) Kincade, Brianna JR            
 11 South Carolina St.  'A'                           1:38.00    1:42.18   2 
     1) Owens, Antavia SO               2) Hicks, Yazmin SR               
     3) Dease, Nyeisha FR               4) Whittley, Tahje SO             
 12 Army  'A'                                         1:45.00    1:42.71   3 
     1) Winters, Haley FR               2) Reid, Samantha SO              
     3) Gordon, Ashley SR               4) Donarski, Katrina SO           
 13 St. Augustine's  'B'                              1:43.00   x1:42.79   3 
     1) Parker, Zikeena FR              2) Mitchell, Morgan SO            
     3) Bennett, Latricia SO            4) Ashman, Sherri-Ann SO          
 14 Boston U.  'A'                                    1:39.70    1:43.83   2 
     1) Mirochnick, Julia SR            2) Mellor, Janet JR               
     3) Wood, Christina SO              4) Maynard, Carolyn JR            
 15 Coppin State  'B'                                 1:50.34   x1:44.32   4 
     1) Dickerson, Javonna JR           2) Bacote, Ashley JR              
     3) Smith, Paula FR                 4) Daniel, Deandra FR             
 16 Delaware State  'A'                               1:45.00    1:44.76   3 
     1) Sidney, Shalaya SO              2) Emerson, Calisa SR             
     3) Clark, Chalsea FR               4) Wilson, Janae FR               
 17 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              1:48.60    1:44.94   4 
     1) Indurain, Beatriz FR            2) Burlinson, Nicole FR           
     3) Zupec, Melissa SR               4) Lett, Jasmine FR               
 18 Indiana Tech  'C'                                 1:42.00   x1:45.42   3 
     1) Torian, Abigail SR              2) Simpson, Lariah FR             
     3) Goode, Shanice FR               4) Rashid, Malika FR              
 19 Concord  'A'                                      1:45.97    1:45.53   3 
     1) Ord, Casey SR                   2) Powell, Lydia SR               
     3) Kirk, Donnie JR                 4) Kirk, Demi JR                  
 20 Murray State  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:46.46   3 
     1) Rorer, Miranda FR               2) Mayfield, Tiffany FR           
     3) McAllister, Hannah FR           4) Hicks, KeLai FR                
 21 Central State  'A'                                1:45.87    1:47.54   3 
     1) Carter, LeAsia FR               2) Loveless, Jade FR              
     3) Walker, Shatasia SO             4) Thomas, Karynn SO              
 22 Mansfield  'A'                                    1:49.00    1:50.34   4 
     1) Lopes, Olivia SO                2) Slagle, Madisen FR             
     3) Macon, Allison FR               4) Wilson, Courtney FR            
 23 Rio Grande  'A'                                   1:52.20    1:51.28   4 
     1) Lang, Candace FR                2) Davis, Renee SO                
     3) Armstrong, Shameca SO           4) Morrison-Fountain, Shardai SO  
 24 Spring Arbor  'A'                                 1:53.06    1:52.31   4 
     1) Prether, Lindsey SR             2) Lee, Jessica JR                
     3) Lichtman, Jennifer SO           4) Crouch, Shana SR               
 25 Concord  'B'                                                x1:59.97   4 
     1) Ihejirika, Maya FR              2) Miller, Rene FR                
     3) Jones, Crystal JR               4) Northrup, Kali FR              
 26 Slippery Rock  'A'                                2:00.00    2:04.65   4 
     1) Rago, Maria FR                  2) Danylko, Olivia FR             
     3) Kelly, Monica FR                4) Taylor, Samantha FR            
 -- Ithaca  'A'                                       1:45.63         DQ   3 
     1) Davis, Megan FR                 2) Dewart, Eliza FR               
     3) Dowling, Elizabeth FR           4) Kelly, Christine FR            
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                 1:37.02         DQ   1 
     1) Yarde, Tanaya FR                2) Bonga, Sandra SR               
     3) Brownell, Shena JR              4) Caddle, Melissa SO             
 -- Ohio State  'A'                                   1:39.00         DQ   2 
     1) Abraham, Ashlee SR              2) Woodruff, Ashley SR            
     3) Everson, Aliyah FR              4) Neitzel, Brianna FR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:51.01  2010        , Minnesota                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                   8:58.85    8:56.55   1 
     1) Walker, Sonikqua FR             2) Betts, Katherine SO            
     3) Rings, Rebecca FR               4) Olberding, Janel SO            
  2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             9:10.00    9:07.82   1 
     1) Nicosia, Shelby JR              2) Gelibert, Jessica FR           
     3) Thomas, LaChelsie FR            4) Marchini, Emily JR             
  3 Purdue  'A'                                       9:00.00    9:07.85   1 
     1) Smith, Bre'Anna JR              2) Carney, McKenzie SO            
     3) Hoevet, Katie FR                4) Plenus, Megan SR               
  4 Delaware State  'A'                               9:10.45    9:21.23   1 
     1) Richardson, Dashera SR          2) Jones, Alisha SR               
     3) Dornevil, Ketsia JR             4) Robinson, Ashley SO            
  5 Ohio State  'B'                                   9:05.00   x9:24.28   1 
     1) Berger, Tammy FR                2) Willman, Helen FR              
     3) Gorman, Keelin JR               4) Minagawa, Minori FR            
  6 Murray State  'A'                                 9:23.00    9:26.43   2 
     1) Oliver, Abbie SO                2) Pattin, Natalie SO             
     3) Bohn, Brittany SO               4) Gilmore, Emma FR               
  7 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                              10:00.00    9:39.08   2 
     1) Bozzi, Meredith FR              2) Mauro, Emily SO                
     3) Saunders, Ravyn FR              4) Whitman, Sarah FR              
  8 South Carolina St.  'A'                           8:59.76    9:39.88   1 
     1) Smith, Tamara JR                2) Waters, Sarai JR               
     3) McFarlane, Sherril JR           4) Green, Breonna SO              
  9 Vassar  'A'                                       9:20.00    9:44.71   2 
     1) Ingraham, Heather SO            2) Marchell, Tiffany SR           
     3) Crnic, Emily SR                 4) Holmes, Kelly SR               
 10 American  'A'                                     9:40.00   10:04.65   2 
     1) Tyburski, Ali JR                2) Birkhold, Carly JR             
     3) Foster, Krystal JR              4) Dibiasio, Olivia FR            
 11 Benedict  'A'                                    10:00.00   10:10.79   2 
     1) Swann, Mikarla SO               2) Watkins, Astacia FR            
     3) Strachan, Ruddesha FR           4) Pierce, Jonnise FR             
 12 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                             11:00.00   10:14.43   2 
     1) Burlinson, Nicole FR            2) Dunn, Madgie SO                
     3) Cole, Rachel SO                 4) Roberts, Diona FR              
 13 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                              10:00.00  x10:15.35   2 
     1) Greene, Monica SO               2) Nix, Nakisha SO                
     3) Omile, Alyssa FR                4) Herring, Shakiyla SO           
 -- Army  'A'                                         9:18.63        DNF   1 
     1) Prakel, Mary SR                 2) Moton, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Sutherland, Allie JR            4) Comfort, Jennifer SO           
 -- Louisville  'A'                                   8:50.00        DNF   1 
     1) Cramsey, Kelsey FR              2) Molodynia, Michelle SO         
     3) Diaz, Jordan JR                 4) Frigo, Maria JR                
 
Women High Jump A
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.75m  2011        Scheper, Bacchus, Frederick, Aluko          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Majchrzak, McKenzie       SR Army                              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gray, Nakita              FR N. Carolina                      J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Robb, Rochelle            SO North Dakota                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moxley, Jordan            SO Ohio State                       J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Vukomanovic, Ivanna       JR Purdue                           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Barrett, Christina        SR Troy                              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 West, Ashley              FR Slippery Roc                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Willeford, Kristen        JR Liberty                           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Bryant, Veronica          SR Troy                             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Shaw, LaShea              SO Murray State                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Jonell            SO Unc-Wilmingt                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Cardeiro, Kim             JR Louisville                       J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Simpson, Latesha          FR Coastal Caro                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO  PXP  XXX 
 15 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Glover, Jasmine           FR Ohio State                        1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 17 Forshey, Katie            JR Murray State                     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Jolyta            FR Murray State                         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                              NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Paula              FR Coppin State                         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                              NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel, Deandra           FR Coppin State                         NH            
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women High Jump B
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.75m  2011        Scheper, Bacchus, Frederick, Aluko          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell-Brown, Krishand  SO Benedict               1.54m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Knott, Jordyn             SO Purdue                 1.45m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Naules, Kelila            FR Coastal Caro           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Austina            SO Indiana Tech           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Roldan, Linda             FR Slippery Roc           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hamilton, Raven           FR Coastal Caro           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Easterling, Alexis        SR Coppin State           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hicks, Nichole            SR Coastal Caro           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Price, Emily              FR Slippery Roc           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ziegler, Emily            FR Ithaca                 1.56m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 10 Graf, Kathryn             SO Purdue                 1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 10 Singletary, Tia           SR Claflin                1.49m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 13 Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Re  FR Umass Lowell           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell               1.53m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Kempf, Brittany           SO Ursuline (Oh           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Joiner, Megan             SO Spring Arbor           1.47m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Ringler, Danielle         FR Umass Lowell           1.55m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Greenberg, Samantha       JR Franklin & M           1.47m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro           1.52m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Nugent, Allie             FR Ithaca                 1.45m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Keeney, Allison           SO Rio Grande             1.32m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Foster, Chelcey           SO Claflin                1.47m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault A
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3.90m  3/16/2012   Claire Goodson, Samford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Mary            SR Coastal Caro                      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zimmerly, Jeslyn          FR Indiana Tech                     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gemar, Megan              FR Army                              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  OXX  XXX 
  4 Bingham, Chelsea          FR Louisville                       J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cain, Julia               JR Slippery Roc                     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Edler, Carolyn            FR Unc-Wilmingt                      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Bechtel, Sarah            JR Ohio Wesleya                     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Swisher, Rebecca          FR Franklin & M                     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Metzger, Alex             SR Purdue                           J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Parker, Shelley           SR Liberty                          J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Neposchlan, Laurel        SO Army                              3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Vierk, Katie              JR Purdue                               NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Cadwell, Marlee           JR Unc-Wilmingt                         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Fraley, Chandler          FR Liberty                              NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault B
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3.80m  2011        Rumans, Pilkerton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Emily           FR Ohio State             3.15m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.50 3.56 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tsiknas, Alexa            JR Mansfield              2.75m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rogers, Vanessa           JR Spring Arbor           3.34m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 3.35 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Davis, Tiara              SO Norfolk Stat           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jolliff, Antoinette       JR Ohio Wesleya           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mack, Grayson             FR Liberty                3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Kasik, Michaela           FR Slippery Roc           3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Schubert, Emily           SO Slippery Roc           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cristiano, Brianna        SO Coastal Caro           3.18m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 McLean, Colleen           SO Unc-Wilmingt           3.20m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Cleary, Samantha          SO Unc-Wilmingt           3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 12 Zohrabian, Sylvia         SR Franklin & M           3.05m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Scaggs, Lindsey           SO Murray State           2.95m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Candido, Aislinn          SR Spring Arbor           2.89m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump A
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6.06m  2008        Lynndsey Hyter, Georgia Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nunn, Nikki               JR Purdue                 6.11m      5.86m   0.1  19-02.75 
     5.76m(1.7) 5.86m(0.1) 5.76m(2.0) 5.74m(1.0) FOUL      5.79m(0.5)
  2 Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville             6.10m      5.71m   1.0  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.46m(0.5) 5.71m(1.0) 5.53m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Watley, Ashley            SO Indiana Tech           5.70m      5.63m   1.1  18-05.75 
     5.47m(2.1) 5.25m(0.8) 5.12m(1.4) 5.49m(1.4) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.63m(1.1)
  4 Runels, Tessa             SO Boston U.              5.51m      5.59m   0.6  18-04.25 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.6) FOUL(0.6)           
  5 James, Latoya             JR Delaware               5.70m      5.50m   1.0  18-00.50 
     FOUL      5.18m(1.1) 5.50m(1.0) 5.32m(0.1) 5.28m(1.7) FOUL     
  6 Ellick, Tiffany           FR N. Carolina            5.40m      5.46m   1.1  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.1) 5.08m(0.3) 4.97m(1.1)           
  7 Cardeiro, Kim             JR Louisville             5.67m      5.44m   0.1  17-10.25 
     4.37m(1.3) 5.22m(0.1) 5.44m(0.1)           
  8 White, Jaymi              SO Savannah Sta           5.58m      5.42m   1.3  17-09.50 
     5.30m(1.0) 5.42m(1.3) FOUL(1.9)           
  8 Yanes, Arashana           FR Umass Lowell           5.39m      5.42m   0.9  17-09.50 
     5.42m(0.9) 5.37m(0.3) 5.12m(1.0)         
 10 Wilson, Janae             FR Delaware Sta           5.69m      5.35m   0.1  17-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.35m(0.1)         
 11 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville             5.31m      5.32m   0.3  17-05.50 
     5.24m(1.2) 5.32m(0.3) FOUL(0.7)         
 11 Cox, Hannah               FR Louisville             5.64m      5.32m   1.3  17-05.50 
     FOUL      5.31m(0.3) 5.32m(1.3)           
 13 Epps, Christina           SR Coppin State           5.45m      5.31m   0.3  17-05.25 
     5.00m(0.7) 5.31m(0.3) FOUL                
 13 Lassiter, Shamia          FR St. Augustin           5.38m      5.31m   1.4  17-05.25 
     5.12m(1.0) 5.31m(1.4) 4.72m(1.3)         
 15 Naules, Kelila            FR Coastal Caro           5.74m      5.30m   1.2  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.2) 5.10m(1.8) 5.08m(2.5)           
 15 Milton, Latycia           SR Unattached             5.34m      5.30m   1.0  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.29m(1.2)         
 17 Toussaint, Antoinette     SO Umass Lowell           5.67m      5.28m   1.7  17-04.00 
     FOUL      5.28m(1.7) FOUL              
 17 Winfrey, Twyla            FR Purdue                 5.87m      5.28m   1.0  17-04.00 
     FOUL      5.28m(1.0) FOUL              
 19 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       FR Coastal Caro           5.41m      5.22m   2.0  17-01.50 
     5.02m(1.1) 5.22m(2.0) 4.98m(3.3)           
 20 Conway, Ashley            SO Murray State           5.26m      5.20m   2.2  17-00.75 
     5.20m(2.2) 5.14m(1.6) 5.00m(1.6)         
 20 Bacote, Ashley            JR Coppin State           5.49m      5.20m   2.4  17-00.75 
     5.05m(0.5) 4.82m(0.4) 5.20m(2.4)           
 22 Jarrett, Rajeanne         SO Savannah Sta           5.70m      5.18m   1.4  17-00.00 
     FOUL      5.03m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.4)         
 23 Rohwer, Melissa           SO Liberty                5.59m      5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     5.17m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 24 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware               5.70m      5.15m   0.3  16-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.15m(0.3)         
 25 Jones, Janae              FR Liberty                5.47m      5.13m   1.1  16-10.00 
     5.13m(1.1) 5.01m(1.1) 5.06m(1.7)           
 26 Scheemaker, Emilia        SO Ithaca                 5.41m      5.08m   0.5  16-08.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.87m(0.9) 5.08m(0.5)           
 26 Jones, Briana             JR Howard                 5.49m      5.08m   1.8  16-08.00 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.1) 5.08m(1.8)           
 28 Pedro, Adenike            JR Ohio State             5.90m      5.05m   1.6  16-07.00 
     4.86m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.6) PASS              
 29 Smith, Paula              FR Coppin State           5.70m      5.02m   0.8  16-05.75 
     FOUL      5.02m(0.8) FOUL                
 30 Sidney, Shalaya           SO Delaware Sta           5.38m      4.98m   0.9  16-04.25 
     PASS      4.77m(1.1) 4.98m(0.9)         
 31 White, Michelle           JR Delaware               5.60m      4.97m   1.4  16-03.75 
     FOUL      4.91m(1.0) 4.97m(1.4)           
 32 Reid, Jacquelyn           FR Campbell               5.35m      4.95m   1.1  16-03.00 
     4.89m(1.7) 4.95m(1.1) 4.86m(1.9)         
 33 Prior, Kayla              SO Ithaca                 5.39m      4.92m   1.1  16-01.75 
     4.91m(+0.0) 4.92m(1.1) 4.83m(2.7)         
 34 Taylor, Samantha          FR Slippery Roc           5.29m      4.88m   0.7  16-00.25 
     PASS      4.87m(0.3) 4.88m(0.7)         
 34 Jeans, Jessica            SO Benedict               5.65m      4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     FOUL      4.88m(+0.0) FOUL                
 36 Amburgey, Emily           SR Ohio Wesleya           5.32m      4.82m   0.6  15-09.75 
     FOUL      4.82m(0.6) PASS              
 37 Murray, Stacia            JR Indiana Tech           5.37m      4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 
     4.81m(0.6) 4.70m(2.0) 4.43m(2.0)         
 38 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro           5.39m      4.74m   2.1  15-06.75 
     4.74m(2.1) 4.74m(1.5) 4.65m(1.8)         
 39 Cobbs, Alexus             SO Troy                   5.67m      4.59m   0.9  15-00.75 
     4.59m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 40 Washington, Tranette      SO Central Stat           5.28m      3.72m   1.5  12-02.50 
     FOUL      3.71m(0.3) 3.72m(1.5)         
 41 Blunt, Lexxus             SR Central Stat           5.45m      3.05m   1.0  10-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.05m(1.0)           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 72.07m  2011        Amber Campbell, Nike-Mjolnir               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Anjulia        SR Coastal Caro          48.56m     49.42m     162-02 
      47.37m  FOUL  48.77m  47.75m  FOUL  49.42m
  2 Gilmore, Catie               Louisville            45.00m     48.51m     159-02 
      48.51m  FOUL  FOUL  42.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cherry, DN                JR Unc-Wilmingt          48.35m     48.27m     158-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.27m  46.29m  46.54m  46.29m
  4 Benzing, Hannah           SR Ohio Wesleya          50.69m     48.26m     158-04 
      47.58m  FOUL  FOUL  47.85m  48.26m  47.31m
  5 Pendleton, Carly          SO Ohio State            50.28m     48.09m     157-09 
      FOUL  42.28m  45.39m  45.92m  48.09m  46.60m
  6 Burks, Keke               FR North Dakota          47.62m     47.83m     156-11 
      FOUL  47.29m  47.83m  43.76m  42.71m  FOUL
  7 Studstill, Nicole         SR Troy                  48.04m     46.87m     153-09 
      43.71m  44.16m  46.87m  44.90m  FOUL  46.31m
  8 Perkins, Clarissa         SO Unc-Wilmingt          47.18m     46.14m     151-04 
      FOUL  44.97m  46.14m  44.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Garman, Colleen           SR Ithaca                42.32m     45.06m     147-10 
      45.06m  42.93m  44.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mangle, Lashaquita        SR Claflin               42.17m     44.24m     145-02 
      43.37m  44.24m  43.16m            
 11 McCool, Amanda            JR Slippery Roc          44.34m     43.62m     143-01 
      FOUL  42.85m  43.62m            
 12 Cobb, Sydni               SR N. Carolina           38.29m     42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  41.89m  40.73m            
 13 Gary, Alyssa              FR Ohio State                       41.81m     137-02 
      40.92m  40.68m  41.81m            
 14 Ottey, Susan              SR Boston U.             44.92m     41.44m     135-11 
      39.27m  39.34m  41.44m            
 15 Hubble, Allyson           JR Slippery Roc          37.21m     40.72m     133-07 
      37.87m  FOUL  40.72m            
 16 Lonati, Gina              SR Unc-Wilmingt          40.19m     40.66m     133-05 
      40.10m  38.74m  40.66m            
 17 Weaver, Juanita           SR N. Carolina           30.94m     40.39m     132-06 
      40.39m  37.13m  38.17m            
 18 Alflen, Sarah             FR Ohio Wesleya                     40.32m     132-03 
      38.62m  39.78m  40.32m            
 19 Clay, Samantha            JR Morgan State          41.00m     39.71m     130-03 
      39.71m  34.30m  38.09m            
 19 Abdulky, Elaine           JR Ithaca                40.60m     39.71m     130-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.71m            
 21 Tatum, Brittany           SR Heidelberg            45.00m     39.38m     129-02 
      39.38m  38.18m  FOUL            
 22 Christiansen, Brittany    SO Slippery Roc          48.45m     39.34m     129-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.34m            
 23 Dula, DaVona              SO Campbell              38.66m     39.25m     128-09 
      38.24m  39.25m  FOUL            
 24 Owens, Sherri             SO N. Carolina                      39.02m     128-00 
      37.84m  FOUL  39.02m            
 25 Guenther, Samantha        SO North Dakota          41.00m     38.98m     127-11 
      38.63m  38.43m  38.98m            
 26 Lueck, Alyssa             FR North Dakota          39.16m     38.93m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.93m  37.96m            
 27 McCarthy, Brianna         SO Murray State          38.41m     38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  37.39m  36.66m            
 28 Stockburger, Kristina     SO Ithaca                33.56m     38.75m     127-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.75m            
 29 Paris, Addie              SO Murray State          40.63m     38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  37.45m  38.40m            
 30 DeMeio, Olivia            SO Ohio Wesleya          39.18m     38.50m     126-04 
      38.50m  37.42m  FOUL            
 31 Crawford, Jessica         JR Claflin               36.12m     38.38m     125-11 
      33.30m  36.90m  38.38m            
 32 Davis, Tierra             JR Unc-Wilmingt          45.83m     37.88m     124-03 
      37.88m  37.47m  FOUL            
 33 Taylor, Corinne           SO Ithaca                31.75m     37.10m     121-09 
      35.64m  37.10m  ND            
 34 Miglin, Emily             FR West Liberty                     36.95m     121-03 
      31.36m  36.95m  FOUL            
 35 Metzinger, Hanna          JR Unc-Pembroke          37.10m     36.40m     119-05 
      35.07m  36.40m  ND            
 36 Boyden, Mary Beth         FR Heidelberg            38.00m     36.20m     118-09 
      34.10m  ND  36.20m            
 37 Bachelder, Megan          SR Ohio Wesleya          38.61m     36.04m     118-03 
      FOUL  35.86m  36.04m            
 38 Hoefer, Jenna             SO Mansfield             40.00m     35.81m     117-06 
      FOUL  35.13m  35.81m            
 39 Moss, Ashley              JR Murray State          37.09m     34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m  ND  34.33m            
 40 Haasz, Madison            FR Heidelberg            35.00m     34.22m     112-03 
      34.22m  FOUL  ND            
 41 Clifford, Jallisa         SR Benedict              37.80m     34.07m     111-09 
      34.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Auchmuty, Sam             SO Heidelberg            36.31m     33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.20m  ND            
 43 Higgins, Kyla             JR Umass Lowell          29.50m     29.54m      96-11 
      29.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Personius, Mary-Ann       FR Mansfield             31.00m     27.57m      90-05 
      FOUL  27.57m  FOUL            
 45 Robinson, Ciara           JR Claflin               28.98m     26.91m      88-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.91m            
 46 Kinkead, Meghan           JR Concord               24.61m     23.27m      76-04 
      23.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Berg, Victoria            SO Ursuline (Oh          27.16m     22.13m      72-07 
      22.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Watson, Leanne            JR Unattached            34.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Schramm, Mary             JR Rio Grande            41.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Buccilli, Marissa         FR Slippery Roc                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eggert, Jayd              FR North Dakota          43.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw Campbell Inv
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 72.07m  2011        Amber Campbell, Nike-Mjolnir               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amber              Nike/Mjolnir                     68.70m     225-05 
      68.70m  67.67m  FOUL  67.96m  66.97m  67.47m
  2 Gates, Patrice            JR Louisville                       57.00m     187-00 
      55.66m  55.74m  57.00m  FOUL  FOUL  56.04m
  3 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville                       55.86m     183-03 
      55.86m  52.03m  52.55m  FOUL  55.09m  FOUL
  4 Pratt, Tonia              SO Murray State                     53.21m     174-07 
      48.78m  53.17m  53.21m  52.30m  53.07m  52.80m
  5 Bunch, Dani               SR Purdue                           52.58m     172-06 
      51.31m  48.59m  49.40m  52.58m  49.52m  49.78m
  6 Williams, Jocelyn         JR Liberty                          52.17m     171-02 
      43.78m  46.72m  48.90m  FOUL  47.79m  52.17m
  7 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville                       49.63m     162-10 
      47.50m  49.63m  FOUL  FOUL  40.44m  47.35m
  8 Baker, Hannah             JR Louisville                       48.87m     160-04 
      42.45m  47.42m  48.87m  46.86m  47.56m  47.86m
  9 Forsythe, Brynn           SR Troy                             47.62m     156-03 
      46.32m  47.62m  FOUL  45.31m  FOUL  45.28m
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                 2:26.70   2    735
  2 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec           2:27.03   2    731
  3 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char           2:29.38   2    701
  4 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                 2:31.62   2    673
  5 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota           2:33.16   1    654
  6 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:35.73   2    623
  7 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota           2:36.47   2    614
  8 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta           2:39.70   1    576
  9 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                2:40.21   1    570
 10 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                 2:41.37   2    557
 11 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota           2:42.00   1    550
 12 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt           2:42.17   2    548
 13 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                   2:42.36   2    546
 14 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:43.23   2    536
 15 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya           2:44.86   2    518
 16 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc           2:45.97   1    506
 17 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char           2:46.99   2    495
 18 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char           2:48.20   2    482
 19 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                2:48.92   1    475
 20 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya           2:48.96   1    474
 21 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                   2:55.86   2    405
 22 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc           2:57.96   2    384
 23 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                 3:00.57   2    360
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75    628
  2 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char             5.07m   1.4  16-07.75    578
  3 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char             4.90m   1.6  16-01.00    532
  4 Stanley, Tenisha          FR South Caroli             4.88m   1.6  16-00.25    527
  5 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota             4.87m   0.3  15-11.75    524
  5 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec             4.87m   1.9  15-11.75    524
  7 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                   4.85m   1.5  15-11.00    519
  8 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota             4.82m   1.9  15-09.75    511
  9 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   4.76m   0.6  15-07.50    495
 10 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                   4.72m   1.3  15-06.00    485
 11 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                  4.70m   0.2  15-05.00    479
 12 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc             4.67m   1.5  15-04.00    472
 13 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     4.66m   1.7  15-03.50    469
 14 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                   4.65m   2.1  15-03.25    466
 14 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             4.65m   0.6  15-03.25    466
 16 Gardner, Kayla            FR South Caroli             4.62m   0.2  15-02.00    459
 16 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta             4.62m   0.6  15-02.00    459
 18 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.58m   1.5  15-00.50    448
 19 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char             4.54m   0.6  14-10.75    438
 20 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota             4.51m   0.9  14-09.75    431
 21 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                     4.50m   1.0  14-09.25    428
 22 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR South Caroli             4.48m   1.0  14-08.50    423
 23 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya             4.45m   1.5  14-07.25    416
 24 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc             4.42m   1.5  14-06.00    408
 25 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                  4.30m   2.1  14-01.25    379
 26 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya             4.06m   1.1  13-04.00    322
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc            34.43m     112-11    561
  2 McWhorter, Kaitlin        JR Col. of Char            32.47m     106-06    523
  3 Gray, Megan               SR North Dakota            32.32m     106-00    521
  4 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt            32.29m     105-11    520
  5 Duffy, Clare              SR Ohio Wesleya            32.27m     105-10    520
  6 Holston, Ciera            FR Col. of Char            32.23m     105-09    519
  7 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                  31.19m     102-04    499
  8 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt            30.25m      99-03    481
  9 Hoffman, Melanie          SR Michigan Tec            28.48m      93-05    448
  9 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                  28.48m      93-05    448
 11 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                  28.25m      92-08    444
 12 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt            27.34m      89-08    426
 13 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                    27.32m      89-07    426
 14 McDonald, Brianna         FR Col. of Char            27.12m      89-00    422
 15 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                    26.31m      86-04    407
 16 Taylor, Ashleigh          FR Concord                 25.26m      82-10    387
 17 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc            25.24m      82-10    387
 18 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                  25.11m      82-04    384
 19 Helfrich, Kaite           JR Ohio Wesleya            22.48m      73-09    335
 20 Fedie, Ashley             SO North Dakota            20.24m      66-05    293
 21 Brinkman, Hailey          FR North Dakota            20.17m      66-02    292
 22 Durant, Chante            SO Claflin                 18.33m      60-02    258
 23 Sims, Brianna             FR Delaware Sta            16.50m      54-02    224
 24 Stanley, Tenisha          FR South Caroli            12.72m      41-09    155
 25 Gardner, Kayla            FR South Caroli            11.13m      36-06    126
 26 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR South Caroli             8.45m      27-09     79
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 10.26  3/17/2012   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Neko             SR Troy                   10.37      10.71q -0.5  2 
  2 Jones, Jermaine           SO St. Augustin           10.55      10.84q -2.0 14 
  3 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech           10.75      10.90q -0.5  2 
  4 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Unc-Wilmingt           10.50      10.91q  0.5  9 
  5 Hamilton, Kenshard        FR Savannah Sta           10.46      10.92q -2.1  5 
  6 Wilson, Joseph            SO Coastal Caro           10.58      10.92q  0.3  1 
  7 Ansley, Ramaan            SR St. Augustin           10.35      10.93q  0.3  1 
  7 Martin, Benjamin          SO Troy                   10.52      10.93q -1.3 12 
  9 Page, R.J.                SR Boston U.              10.52      10.97  -1.4 13 
 10 Pritchett, Phillip        JR Troy                   10.51      11.04  -1.3 11 
 11 Hackett-Greene, Corey     FR Coastal Caro           10.79      11.06  -0.5  2 
 12 Parnell, Quinn            SR Michigan Tec           10.48      11.06  -2.1  6 
 13 Baker, Darrius            SR Savannah Sta           10.59      11.07  -2.1 16 
 14 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech           10.88      11.07  -1.3 12 
 15 Scott, Augustus              Unattached             10.60      11.09  -2.0 14 
 16 Covington, Aaron          FR Morgan State           10.68      11.12   0.5  9 
 17 Jameison, Daniel          FR St. Augustin           10.50      11.13  -1.5  8 
 18 Johnson, Taffawee         JR St. Augustin           10.40      11.14  -0.6  3 
 19 Anderson, RJ              SR Unattached             10.70      11.16  -2.1  5 
 20 White, Cameron            JR Unc-Wilmingt           10.60      11.17  -1.3 12 
 21 Lawrence, Desmond         JR N. Carolina            10.60      11.17  -1.9 15 
 22 Boateng, Christian        SO Morgan State           10.90      11.17  -2.1 16 
 23 Israel, Ezekiel           JR Central Stat           10.96      11.20  -2.0 14 
 24 Jackson, Ronnie           JR Coastal Caro           10.60      11.22  -0.5  2 
 25 Thompson, Nigel           FR Morgan State           10.56      11.23  -2.1 16 
 25 Harris, Eric              SR Purdue                 10.40      11.23  -1.6  4 
 27 Askew, Tyler                 Unattached             10.59      11.23  -3.6 17 
 28 Army, David               SR Indiana Tech           11.10      11.23   0.3  1 
 29 Chisom, DJ                SR Slippery Roc           10.63      11.24  -1.3 11 
 30 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech           11.15      11.24  -0.5  2 
 31 Terrell, Gregory          SO Savannah Sta           10.74      11.25  -1.6  4 
 31 Ray, Shaquille            JR Unc-Pembroke           10.55      11.25  -1.9 15 
 33 Williams, Tarell          JR Liberty                10.75      11.26  -0.6  3 
 34 Tyson, Rodney             FR Howard                 10.70      11.32  -2.1  6 
 35 Scales, Reginald          SR Methodist                         11.33  -2.0 14 
 36 Andrews, D'Marques        JR Fort Valley            10.50      11.33  -2.1 10 
 37 Maye, Byron               SO Unc-Pembroke           10.80      11.35  -1.6  4 
 38 Wilkes, Jason             JR Army                   10.87      11.37  -1.3 11 
 39 Brown, Eric               SO Coastal Caro           10.70      11.37  -1.6  4 
 40 Nixon, Johnathan          JR Unc-Wilmingt           10.80      11.40  -2.1  6 
 41 Nickleson, Shawn          SR Purdue                 10.98      11.42  -1.3 12 
 42 Lewis, Claytin            FR St. Augustin           10.80      11.42  -2.1  5 
 43 Weems, Derrick            FR Fort Valley            10.78      11.42   0.3  1 
 44 Hamilton, Alex            JR Benedict               11.34      11.43  -2.1 16 
 45 Vaughn, Desmond           SO Heidelberg             11.21      11.43  -2.1 10 
 46 Ruth, D'Quan              SO Indiana Tech           11.40      11.44  -2.0 14 
 47 Cobbs, Brian              SR Army                   10.95      11.46  -1.9 15 
 48 Blanks, Tyrell            FR Coastal Caro           10.95      11.46  -0.6  3 
 49 Hairston, Brandon         FR Morgan State           11.04      11.48  -2.1  5 
 50 Brunson, Larry            SR Claflin                10.95      11.50  -2.1 16 
 51 Redfearn, Wesley          SR Morgan State           10.89      11.51  -2.0 14 
 52 McCain, Shaquille         SO Benedict               11.56      11.51  -0.5  2 
 53 Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech           10.91      11.51  -3.6 17 
 54 chitambira, Tashinga      FR Campbell               10.80      11.52   0.5  9 
 55 Crosby, Christopher       FR Benedict               11.14      11.54   0.3  1 
 56 Lawson, Shawn             SO Roxbury CC             11.16      11.54  -0.6  3 
 57 Louco, Byrum              SO Waynesburg             11.07      11.56  -0.5  2 
 58 Jackson, Marcus           SO Army                   11.05      11.57  -0.6  3 
 58 Waldron, Jaleel           FR Benedict               11.02      11.57  -2.1  6 
 60 Williams, Hunter          SO Slippery Roc           11.32      11.57  -1.9 15 
 60 Bray, Drakarius           SO Fort Valley            10.79      11.57   0.3  1 
 62 Strums, Aaron             SO Morgan State           10.97      11.57  -1.4 13 
 63 Thompson, Michael         FR Louisville             10.80      11.58  -2.2  7 
 64 Lindsay, David            SR Unc-Wilmingt           10.70      11.61  -1.5  8 
 65 Chapman, Monte            SO Slippery Roc           11.47      11.65  -1.3 11 
 66 Taylor, Patrick           SO Army                   11.05      11.66  -1.6  4 
 67 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech           11.20      11.67  -1.5  8 
 68 Gay, Devin                SR Claflin                11.01      11.68  -2.2  7 
 69 Hoffman, Michael          JR Army                   11.20      11.69  -2.2  7 
 70 Griffin, Travis           JR Unc-Wilmingt           11.20      11.70   0.5  9 
 71 Snow, Steven              JR Waynesburg             11.59      11.74   0.3  1 
 72 Farish, Brandon           FR Troy                   11.53      11.75  -1.6  4 
 73 Fields, Brandon           FR Central Stat           11.36      11.75  -3.6 17 
 74 Brown, Darryl                Unattached             11.89      11.76  -2.1 10 
 75 DeCarlo, Zakk             FR Waynesburg                        11.78   0.5  9 
 76 McLaughlin, Mason         SR Slippery Roc           10.98      11.82  -1.3 11 
 77 Shrift, Nick              SO Slippery Roc           11.49      11.82  -2.1 10 
 78 McIlwain, Daquavious      JR South Caroli           11.00      11.83  -2.1 10 
 79 Massey, Larry             JR Heidelberg             11.20      11.84  -1.6  4 
 80 Smith, Donte              SO Methodist              11.35      11.84  -3.6 17 
 81 Childress, Trey           FR Coastal Caro           10.90      11.89  -2.2  7 
 82 Raphael, Jerome           JR Army                   11.20      11.90  -2.1  5 
 83 Wright, Kenyon            FR Morgan State           10.89      11.90  -1.4 13 
 84 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc           11.28      11.92  -1.3 11 
 85 Davis, Chauncey           SR Claflin                11.52      11.93  -2.1  6 
 86 Daugherty, Cameron        SR Slippery Roc           11.30      11.96  -1.4 13 
 87 Green, Matthias           JR Army                   11.30      11.99  -2.0 14 
 88 Kimber, Kaleb             FR Rio Grande             11.30      12.03  -1.3 12 
 88 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc           11.53      12.03  -2.1  5 
 90 Terwilliger, Cory         FR Vassar                 11.80      12.05  -2.1  6 
 91 Black, Ryan               SO Claflin                11.50      12.08   0.5  9 
 92 Merritt, Brian            FR Slippery Roc           11.68      12.09  -0.5  2 
 93 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc           11.51      12.12  -2.2  7 
 94 Rowe, Alex                FR Indiana Tech           11.75      12.12  -1.6  4 
 95 Schultz, Matthew          FR Slippery Roc           11.40      12.13  -1.9 15 
 96 Johnston, Kevin           SO Umass Lowell           11.55      12.14  -0.6  3 
 97 Miller, Dashawn           SR Claflin                11.92      12.17  -1.3 12 
 98 Taylor, Matt              FR Umass Lowell           11.75      12.27  -0.6  3 
 98 Santoyo, Victor           JR Slippery Roc                      12.27  -1.3 12 
100 Parker, Ellis             FR Waynesburg                        12.31  -2.1 16 
101 Stewart, Shakeen          FR Roxbury CC             11.42      12.31  -1.4 13 
102 Sains, Paul               SO Central Stat           11.36      12.39  -2.1 16 
103 Grace, Talion             SO Central Stat           11.83      12.39  -1.5  8 
104 Bock, Alex                SO Mansfield                         12.43  -1.3 11 
105 Leahy, Sean               FR Slippery Roc           11.87      12.44   0.5  9 
106 Colagrande, Cody          FR Slippery Roc                      12.51  -3.6 17 
107 Mosi, Alan                SO Slippery Roc           11.97      12.52  -1.4 13 
108 Abdel Halim, Ahmed        FR Ohio Wesleya                      12.56  -3.6 17 
109 Little, Kenny             SO Concord                12.00      12.77  -1.9 15 
110 Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech           11.80      12.82  -2.2  7 
111 Semple, Joseph            SO West Liberty                      12.83  -1.5  8 
112 Shiverdecher, Michael     FR Slippery Roc                      13.29  -3.6 17 
113 Reed, Kieffer             FR Slippery Roc                      13.46  -1.4 13 
 -- Blake, Pierre             JR West Liberty                        DNF  -1.9 15 
 -- Kosciuszko, Anthony       SO Slippery Roc           11.76        DNF  -2.1  5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:30.93  2010        Kyle Kling, Coastal Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Timiney, Morgan           SO Campbell            14:51.00   14:41.56   1 
  2 Kerr, Caleb               FR Purdue              14:45.00   14:49.41   1 
  3 Zielinski, Joey           FR Iupui               14:38.96   14:57.52   1 
  4 Abdi, Omar                JR Umass Lowell        15:00.00   15:05.66   1 
  5 Darm, Evan                SO Campbell            14:51.05   15:08.69   1 
  6 Saccoman, Sam             JR North Dakota        15:12.32   15:09.59   1 
  7 Kimbrell, Matt            SR Indiana Tech        15:05.00   15:09.90   1 
  8 Belcher, Aaron            JR Indiana Tech        15:05.00   15:10.25   1 
  9 Donovan, Padraic          SO Umass Lowell        15:20.00   15:18.98   1 
 10 Pare, Ben                 JR Umass Lowell        15:20.00   15:19.79   1 
 11 Ragains, Pryce            JR Iupui               15:15.00   15:22.76   1 
 12 Smith, J.D.               SR Iupui               14:45.00   15:23.64   1 
 13 Marowski, Cody            JR Iupui               15:12.03   15:25.43   1 
 14 Caputo, Michael           SR Boston U.           15:26.05   15:26.07   2 
 15 Cutter, Ryan              FR Iupui               14:45.00   15:26.51   1 
 16 Adnew, Damtew             SO Norfolk Stat        14:57.66   15:30.96   1 
 17 Donovan, Brian            JR Umass Lowell        15:20.00   15:31.49   1 
 18 Kilpela, Jonathan         JR Michigan Tec        14:58.37   15:34.04   1 
 19 Cooperider, Zane          SO Iupui               15:00.00   15:37.02   1 
 20 Andrews, Bryan            SO Franklin & M        15:30.00   15:37.78   2 
 21 Habib, Connor             SO Umass Lowell        15:34.94   15:39.05   2 
 22 Schienbein, Tate          FR Purdue              14:51.68   15:40.24   1 
 23 Reynolds, Theodore        SO Slippery Roc        15:42.68   15:41.47   2 
 24 Hobbs, Marcus             FR Indiana Tech        15:15.00   15:44.50   1 
 25 Metto, Elisha             SO Howard              15:10.00   15:47.59   1 
 26 Miller, Manning           SR Col. of Char        15:45.00   15:47.87   2 
 27 Kiptoo, Sammy             FR Norfolk Stat        15:25.53   15:49.60   2 
 28 Westfall, Nathan          SO Iupui               14:49.01   15:52.44   1 
 29 Neel, Kevin               SR Heidelberg          16:09.25   15:54.01   2 
 30 Geiger, Zachary           FR Ohio Wesleya        15:20.04   15:54.32   1 
 31 Martin, Jaron             SO Slippery Roc        15:53.51   15:55.53   2 
 32 Seften, Adam              SO Col. of Char        15:45.00   15:58.22   2 
 33 Cummings, Tyler           JR Coastal Caro        15:29.00   16:00.28   2 
 34 Harrison, Aaron           JR Howard              15:47.70   16:06.42   2 
 35 Hepburn, Colin            SO Vassar              15:42.00   16:12.30   2 
 36 Dutton, Mitchell          FR Army                14:40.34   16:13.06   1 
 37 Kiposqei, Amos            SR Norfolk Stat        15:05.00   16:16.86   1 
 38 Sullivan, Tyler           JR Umass Lowell        15:40.00   16:22.45   2 
 39 Fogg, Desmond             FR Norfolk Stat        15:40.08   16:41.23   2 
 40 Gregory, Connor           FR Slippery Roc        16:25.89   16:45.30   2 
 41 Kuess, Dustin             SR Heidelberg          16:15.00   16:47.31   2 
 42 Lucento, Nick             SR Concord             16:00.00   16:51.34   2 
 43 Allison, John             JR Waynesburg          16:20.46   16:56.25   2 
 44 Flint, Zach               FR Heidelberg          16:45.00   17:11.14   2 
 45 Machokoto, Sydney         JR Methodist           18:01.69   17:16.35   2 
 46 Lenahan, Daniel           SO Col. of Char        16:30.00   17:20.90   2 
 47 Wood, Tyler               SO Col. of Char        17:20.00   17:20.99   2 
 48 Raffman, David            SR Franklin & M        16:45.00   17:22.18   2 
 49 Feldner, Luke             SO Waynesburg          16:35.53   17:41.62   2 
 50 Clinard, Jon              FR Heidelberg                     17:59.17   2 
 -- Roudebush, Sam            FR Iupui               14:50.03        DNF   1 
 -- Morton, Kemper            JR Troy                15:15.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 13.47  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray, Zachary              SR Boston U.              13.84      14.01q  2.6  4 
  2 Dembele, Moussa           JR St. Augustin           13.60      14.07q  0.6  1 
  3 Winters, Brandon          SR Purdue                 13.80      14.17q  0.8  3 
  4 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                 14.42      14.18q  1.3  2 
  5 Senesca, Gerkenz          SR Unattached                        14.19q  0.8  3 
  6 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville             13.99      14.23q  0.6  7 
  7 Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached                        14.32q  0.8  3 
  8 Martin, Kyler             SR Army                   14.19      14.36q  1.2  5 
  9 Murray, Ty'reak           JR St. Augustin           13.60      14.39   1.3  2 
 10 Hall, Cameron             SO Savannah Sta           14.30      14.47   0.6  1 
 11 Ryan, Thomas              SR Army                   14.33      14.58   0.6  1 
 12 Wallace, Desmond          FR Coastal Caro           13.90      14.63   1.2  5 
 13 Brunson, Larry            SR Claflin                14.20      14.79   2.6  4 
 14 Lindsay, David            SR Unc-Wilmingt           14.20      14.95   0.8  3 
 15 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech           14.50      15.02   0.6  7 
 16 Fernandors, Carrington    SO Coastal Caro           14.45      15.03   1.0  6 
 17 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc           14.96      15.04   1.0  6 
 18 Strums, Aaron             SO Morgan State           14.56      15.10   0.9  8 
 19 Mikesky, Shane            JR Purdue                 14.10      15.15   0.9  8 
 20 Holland, James            JR Army                   14.76      15.19   1.2  5 
 21 Shaw, David               SO St. Augustin           14.30      15.20   1.3  2 
 22 Boateng, Christian        SO Morgan State           14.09      15.20   0.9  8 
 23 Curtis, Thaddeus          JR Troy                   14.14      15.21   1.0  6 
 24 Chinn, Feldon             JR Savannah Sta           14.84      15.24   0.6  1 
 25 Cavender, Ryan            FR Indiana Tech           15.25      15.26   0.6  1 
 26 Andrews, Taylor           FR Army                   14.64      15.27   0.6  7 
 27 Bethea, Barry             JR South Caroli           14.80      15.29   1.3  2 
 28 Adderely, Tre             JR Benedict               15.42      15.36   0.6  7 
 29 Evers, Jimmy              FR North Dakota           14.93      15.41   1.2  5 
 30 Peart, Andre'             SR Purdue                 14.10      15.45   0.6  7 
 31 Redhead, Andrew           FR Savannah Sta           15.35      15.47   0.8  3 
 32 Thomas, Randy             FR Savannah Sta           14.90      15.48   2.6  4 
 33 Incarnato, Gabriel        SO Ohio Wesleya           14.79      15.51   0.8  3 
 34 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc           14.89      15.59   0.6  1 
 35 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State           14.76      15.66   2.6  4 
 36 Davis, Jaron              FR Troy                   15.11      15.72   0.9  8 
 37 Whitted, Richard          JR Liberty                15.30      15.81   0.6  1 
 38 Calhoun, Zachary          SO Troy                   15.16      15.85   1.0  6 
 39 Anderson, Marcus          FR Norfolk Stat           14.65      15.86   1.0  6 
 40 Dobbs, Nathan             FR Troy                   15.25      15.92   1.3  2 
 41 LeClerc, John             FR North Dakota           15.21      15.98   1.2  5 
 42 Arsenault, Sam            SR Boston U.              14.89      16.00   1.3  2 
 43 Bowden, Calvon            SO St. Augustin           14.60      16.00   0.9  8 
 44 Finney, Marcus            FR Norfolk Stat           14.45      16.09   2.6  4 
 45 Mitchell, Cameron         SO Umass Lowell           15.35      16.14   1.3  2 
 46 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc           15.96      16.17   1.2  5 
 47 Port, Aaron               FR Ohio Wesleya                      16.35   0.6  1 
 48 Francois, Vladimir        JR Umass Lowell           15.46      16.52   0.9  8 
 49 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                 16.33      16.58   0.8  3 
 50 Bevington, Hank           SO Heidelberg             15.40      16.62   1.2  5 
 51 Webster, Logan            FR Ohio Wesleya                      16.76   1.3  2 
 52 Lewis, Matthew            JR Fort Valley            15.02      17.12   0.6  7 
 53 Mosi, Alan                SO Slippery Roc           16.00      17.58   2.6  4 
 54 Hambert, Onaje            SO Unc-Pembroke           15.80      17.82   1.0  6 
 55 Maddox, George            FR West Liberty           15.39      17.91   2.6  4 
 56 Lewis, Malik              FR Central Stat           14.45      18.04   1.2  5 
 57 Leu, Creig                FR Indiana Tech           15.25      19.09   0.8  3 
 -- Young, Donta              SR South Caroli           13.91         FS   1.0  6 
 -- Griffin, Travis           JR Unc-Wilmingt           15.50        DNF   0.9  8 
 -- Hunt, Richard             SR Central Stat           15.13        DNF   0.6  7 
 -- Lockley, Jefferson        SO Unc-Pembroke           15.40         DQ   1.0  6 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:45.26  2011        Derek Scott, PUMA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Castelli, Mark            SR Army                 9:10.10    9:20.81   1 
  2 Keitt, Joseph             SO Coastal Caro         9:18.53    9:25.15   1 
  3 Geddis, Eric              SR Slippery Roc         9:24.10    9:30.93   1 
  4 Riemer, John              JR Unc-Wilmingt         9:40.00    9:39.58   1 
  5 Kampstra, Bradon          SO Michigan Tec         9:31.14    9:42.60   1 
  6 Kirui, Enock              SR Troy                 9:35.00    9:54.10   1 
  7 Blancero, Francis         SR Franklin & M        10:00.12   10:04.79   2 
  8 Mueller, Drew             FR Indiana Tech         9:50.00   10:04.95   1 
  9 Campbell, William         SR Morgan State         9:48.25   10:05.30   1 
 10 Kisang, Timothy           SR Benedict            10:28.00   10:10.29   2 
 11 Arce, Angelo              SR Franklin & M        10:00.00   10:19.45   2 
 12 Lange, Spencer            JR Coastal Caro        10:14.86   10:21.96   2 
 13 Dugan, Brandon            SO Waynesburg          10:50.30   10:24.04   2 
 14 Marra, Andrew             SR Franklin & M        10:23.41   10:30.54   2 
 15 Clements, Rogers          SR Slippery Roc         9:56.78   10:38.99   1 
 16 McPherson, Steve          FR Heidelberg                     11:51.08   2 
 17 Kelly, Matthew            SO West Liberty                   12:46.54   2 
 -- Villiva, Alec                Rock House           9:40.00        DNF   1 
 -- Barker, Zach              JR Liberty              9:53.75        DNF   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.08  2011        , GW Express                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 GW Express  'A'                                   1:23.08    1:24.50   1 
     1) Cato, Roxroy                    2) Thompson, Aserues              
     3) Boyd, Jason                     4) Bradford, yril                 
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                              1:21.80    1:24.67   1 
     1) Ellis Jr., Burkheart FR         2) Edmonds, Josh JR               
     3) Jameison, Daniel FR             4) Jones, Jermaine SO             
  3 Troy  'A'                                         1:27.33    1:25.64   2 
     1) Freeman, Neko SR                2) Martin, Benjamin SO            
     3) Pritchett, Phillip JR           4) Landburg, Jordan JR            
  4 Savannah State  'A'                               1:24.05    1:25.94   1 
     1) Baker, Darrius SR               2) Price, Chazwyn SR              
     3) Hall, Cameron SO                4) Terrell, Gregory SO            
  5 Purdue  'A'                                       1:22.31    1:26.13   1 
     1) Harris, Eric SR                 2) Kendrick, Andrew SR            
     3) Parks, Nicholas JR              4) Cosey, Mario JR                
  6 St. Augustine's  'B'                              1:25.00   x1:26.64   2 
     1) Johnson, Taffawee JR            2) Lewis, Claytin FR              
     3) Ansley, Ramaan SR               4) Quarles, James JR              
  7 Boston U.  'A'                                    1:25.00    1:27.24   2 
     1) Ray, Zachary SR                 2) Lagerberg, David FR            
     3) Vitale, Stephen JR              4) Latty, Tewado SR               
  8 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                              1:23.66    1:27.58   1 
     1) Lewis, Jeffery JR               2) Noble, Marquis SO              
     3) Lawrence, Desmond JR            4) Smith, Keenan JR               
  9 Indiana Tech  'B'                                 1:24.75   x1:27.66   2 
     1) Lintz, Isaiah FR                2) Edwards III, Harris FR         
     3) Person, Dareyus FR              4) Broaden, John FR               
 10 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 1:24.50    1:28.13   1 
     1) Barnes, Austen JR               2) Paige, Dontaey JR              
     3) Ruth, D'Quan SO                 4) Army, David SR                 
 11 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                 1:26.00    1:28.26   2 
     1) Ray, Shaquille JR               2) Maye, Byron SO                 
     3) Cureton, Devan JR               4) Williams, Jonathan SR          
 12 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             1:26.39    1:28.75   1 
     1) Wilson, Joseph SO               2) Hackett-Greene, Corey FR       
     3) Wellington, Deion FR            4) Lipscomb, DeAndra SO           
 13 Purdue  'B'                                       1:23.10   x1:29.13   1 
     1) Arvia, Chris JR                 2) McNair, Robert SR              
     3) Peart, Andre' SR                4) Walls, Isiah FR                
 14 Army  'A'                                         1:26.80    1:29.79   2 
     1) Taylor, Patrick SO              2) Wilkes, Jason JR               
     3) Cobbs, Brian SR                 4) Hoffman, Michael JR            
 15 Army  'B'                                         1:27.50   x1:30.36   2 
     1) Raphael, Jerome JR              2) Jackson, Marcus SO             
     3) Green, Matthias JR              4) Spees, Stevyn FR               
 16 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                              1:33.20   x1:30.41   3 
     1) Barnes, Christopher SR          2) Bogertey, Darius SR            
     3) Rucker, Maurice FR              4) Felder, Ashanti SR             
 17 Central State  'A'                                1:31.20    1:30.94   3 
     1) Litmon, Keenan SO               2) Fields, Brandon FR             
     3) Lewis, Malik FR                 4) Israel, Ezekiel JR             
 18 Mansfield  'A'                                    1:31.00    1:31.56   3 
     1) Lalwani, Maxwell SO             2) Campbell, Latimere FR          
     3) Schreiber, Trenton FR           4) Boetang, Yaw SO                
 19 Rio Grande  'A'                                   1:32.20    1:35.78   3 
     1) Campbell, Tyler FR              2) Kimber, Kaleb FR               
     3) Lawrence, Andrew FR             4) Malone, Kevin JR               
 20 Slippery Rock  'A'                                1:37.40    1:37.09   3 
     1) Colagrande, Cody FR             2) Ohm, Andrew SO                 
     3) Merida, Alexander JR            4) Piserchio, John JR             
 21 Slippery Rock  'B'                                1:37.40   x1:42.62   3 
     1) Shiverdecher, Michael FR        2) Reed, Kieffer FR               
     3) Reimond, John FR                4) Santoyo, Victor JR             
 -- Delaware State  'A'                               1:25.01        DNF   2 
     1) Mansaray, Alpha SO              2) Carter, Ryan SR                
     3) Bowe, Stephen JR                4) Brown, Tyquan SR               
 -- Benedict  'A'                                     1:29.00         DQ   3 
     1) Cureton, Walter JR              2) Waldron, Jaleel FR             
     3) Crosby, Christopher FR          4) Ritter, Cey'quwan FR           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:33.19  3/16/2012   UNC-Wilmington, UNC-Wilmingt              
                         C Brooks, R O'Connor, B Vanderham, W Zahorodny    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                              7:28.00    7:34.27   1 
     1) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen FR        2) Lynch, Marcelis SR             
     3) Walcott, Jameel JR              4) Bailey, Torion JR              
  2 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               7:40.00    7:42.20   1 
     1) Collins-Hall, Jamar FR          2) O'Connor, Ryan SO              
     3) Schotzinger, Tommy FR           4) Skinner, Dylan JR              
  3 Louisville  'A'                                   7:36.00    7:45.94   1 
     1) Stewart, Andrew SO              2) Hibbs, Evan SR                 
     3) Lovelace, Luke SR               4) Kibet, Ernest FR               
  4 Army  'A'                                         7:40.75    7:46.57   1 
     1) MacPherson, Ian JR              2) Spees, Stevyn FR               
     3) Hannigan, Joseph JR             4) Wilson, Clyde SO               
  5 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 7:41.07    7:47.28   1 
     1) Adair, Matt FR                  2) Spangler, Seth JR              
     3) Reynard, Brandon SR             4) Radionoff, Nick SO             
  6 Campbell  'A'                                     7:40.00    7:47.32   1 
     1) Schulist, Chris JR              2) Bedell, Michael SO             
     3) Baldwin, Eric SO                4) Kennedy, Nathan SO             
  7 South Carolina St.  'A'                           7:47.03    7:51.06   2 
     1) Worthy, Jr, Aaron JR            2) Miller, Thomas FR              
     3) Walter, Seymour JR              4) Lowery, Brandon JR             
  8 Louisville  'B'                                   7:45.00   x7:52.42   2 
     1) Wolter, Mattias JR              2) Kipkoech, Japhet FR            
     3) Motill, Marcus FR               4) Byrne, Tyler SO                
  9 Delaware State  'A'                               7:54.67    7:57.51   2 
     1) Pointer, Bryan SO               2) Barnes, Brandon SO             
     3) Oliver, Terrell FR              4) Johnson, Joshua FR             
 10 American  'A'                                     7:45.00    7:58.90   2 
     1) Regan, Nicholas JR              2) Leininger, Mark SR             
     3) Allen, Mark SR                  4) Hamilton, David FR             
 11 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                 7:55.00    8:04.44   2 
     1) Thompson, Matt SR               2) Millsaps, Zach FR              
     3) Nguyen, Andrew JR               4) Ndhlovu, Pardon SR             
 12 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          7:57.16    8:04.88   2 
     1) Olenginski, Luk SO              2) Pawlush, Derek SO              
     3) Johnson, Philip SO              4) Supron, Michael FR             
 13 American  'B'                                     7:45.00   x8:20.97   2 
     1) O'Malley, Aidan FR              2) Pope, John JR                  
     3) Skomal, Bernard FR              4) Woermer, Tom SO                
 14 Waynesburg  'A'                                   8:28.24    8:27.77   2 
     1) Mikulin, Lorenzo SO             2) Angotti, Justin JR             
     3) Anderson, Aaron JR              4) Crawford, Matthew SR           
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'B'                               8:10.00        DNF   2 
     1) Foreman, Trip SO                2) Faust, Alec SO                 
     3) McLendon, Kyle FR               4) Nixon, Johnathan JR            
 -- Howard  'A'                                       7:42.00         DQ   1 
     1) Carey, James SO                 2) Mowatt, Giovani SO             
     3) Metto, Elisha SO                4) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi SO         
 
Men Long Jump A
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7.53m  2011        Diego Lawerence, Campbell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Scott, Augustus              Unattached                        7.23m   1.6  23-08.75 
     7.19m(0.4) 7.22m(0.2) FOUL(1.5) 7.23m(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 7.22m(1.5)
  2 Noble, Marquis            SO N. Carolina                       7.21m   1.2  23-08.00 
     6.91m(1.5) FOUL(0.9) 6.60m(0.8) 7.21m(1.2) PASS      PASS     
  3 Bates, Jamarian           FR Norfolk Stat                      7.17m   1.3  23-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.16m(0.7) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.9) 7.17m(1.3)
  4 Brown, Jeron              FR Louisville                        7.05m   0.9  23-01.75 
     6.65m(1.0) 7.05m(0.9) 6.57m(1.3) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.56m(1.8) 6.86m(0.4)
  5 Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech                      6.99m   0.3  22-11.25 
     6.94m(0.9) 6.84m(1.6) 6.99m(0.3) FOUL(1.3) 6.85m(2.7) FOUL(0.6)
  6 Charley, Myles            FR Troy                              6.92m   1.6  22-08.50 
     6.56m(0.1) 6.91m(0.5) 6.61m(2.3) 6.92m(1.6) 6.78m(0.8) 6.72m(+0.0)
  7 Cleare, Christopher       JR Campbell                          6.91m   1.5  22-08.00 
     6.75m(1.3) 6.91m(1.5) 6.75m(-0.1) 6.84m(2.4) 6.54m(1.1) 6.72m(0.9)
  8 Jenkins, DeVonte          SO St. Augustin                      6.87m   1.2  22-06.50 
     6.87m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 6.59m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Nelson, Reggie            SO Coastal Caro                      6.87m   0.9  22-06.50 
     6.86m(2.2) 6.60m(0.9) 6.83m(3.0) 6.63m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.87m(0.9)
 10 Wheeler, Kyle             SO Liberty                           6.84m   1.1  22-05.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.84m(1.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 10 Askew, Tyler                 Unattached             7.21m      6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) 6.84m(+0.0)         
 12 Wilson, Jordan            SO Delaware Sta                      6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75 
     6.55m(1.8) 6.63m(2.9) 6.80m(+0.0)         
 13 Peterson, Anaquan         FR St. Augustin                      6.75m   1.4  22-01.75 
     6.54m(0.8) 6.75m(1.4) PASS              
 14 Smith, Keenan             JR N. Carolina                       6.74m   1.7  22-01.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 6.64m(1.1) 6.74m(1.7)         
 14 Williams, Myles           FR Howard                            6.74m   0.9  22-01.50 
     6.74m(0.9) 6.55m(1.2) FOUL(0.6)         
 16 Lynn, Chaun               SO Troy                              6.69m   1.3  21-11.50 
     6.40m(1.7) 6.69m(1.3) 6.33m(1.9)         
 17 Smith, Chrisjaan          FR Louisville                        6.64m   1.0  21-09.50 
     6.64m(1.0) 6.14m(0.1) FOUL(0.9)         
 17 Arsenault, Sam            SR Boston U.                         6.64m   0.3  21-09.50 
     6.56m(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 6.64m(0.3)         
 19 Brown, D'Sean             FR Norfolk Stat                      6.48m   1.4  21-03.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 6.48m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)         
 20 Williams, Christopher     FR Delaware Sta                      6.40m   1.6  21-00.00 
     6.40m(1.6) 6.09m(1.0) 6.26m(1.7)         
 20 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                            6.40m   1.8  21-00.00 
     6.03m(2.4) 6.40m(1.8) 6.08m(1.0)         
 22 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech                      6.37m   1.0  20-10.75 
     6.37m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL              
 23 Nickleson, Shawn          SR Purdue                            6.36m   0.9  20-10.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.25m(1.6) 6.36m(0.9)         
 24 Martistee, Delonte        SO Troy                              6.33m   1.9  20-09.25 
     6.09m(1.4) 6.33m(1.9) 6.30m(0.5)         
 25 Carr, Lincoln             SR Unattached                        6.29m   0.1  20-07.75 
     FOUL      6.29m(0.1) 6.28m(1.0)         
 26 Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                            6.18m   1.9  20-03.50 
     6.18m(1.9) FOUL      5.62m(2.6)         
 27 Barnette, JaDarrell       JR Coastal Caro                      6.12m   2.3  20-01.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.12m(2.3) FOUL(1.9)         
 28 Thompson, Nigel           FR Morgan State                      6.04m   0.9  19-09.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 6.04m(0.9)         
 29 Edwards, Wesley           FR Coastal Caro                      6.00m   0.6  19-08.25 
     5.89m(1.4) 6.00m(0.6) 5.77m(1.2)         
 -- Brown, Bryson             SR Unattached                         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Johnson, Aaron            SR Liberty                            FOUL                 
     PASS      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 71.30m  3/16/2012   Jason Flanagan, Coastal Caro               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flangan, Jason               Ccu Alumni T          73.01m     74.83mM    245-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  68.26m  FOUL  74.83m  FOUL
  2 Corcoran, Jackson         SO Coastal Caro          65.00m     68.17m     223-08 
      61.86m  FOUL  56.76m  68.17m  PASS  PASS
  3 Tenglin, Lars             NA Unat-North D          65.54m     65.11m     213-07 
      61.33m  65.11m  65.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Reinhardt, David          FR Slippery Roc          60.00m     62.12m     203-10 
      56.17m  FOUL  57.91m  60.32m  62.12m  60.78m
  5 Entwistle, Jordan         FR Coastal Caro          54.50m     61.17m     200-08 
      59.24m  57.16m  57.59m  61.17m  58.39m  56.19m
  6 Yow, Joseph               FR Army                  58.32m     60.05m     197-00 
      60.05m  55.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Miller, Peter             JR Army                  58.22m     58.72m     192-08 
      57.96m  58.72m  53.06m  55.84m  58.61m  58.72m
  8 Klase, Daniel             SO Liberty               60.37m     58.10m     190-07 
      58.10m  FOUL  56.42m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State          60.86m     57.52m     188-08 
      FOUL  57.52m  56.10m  57.14m  55.33m  54.95m
 10 Slapikas, Tyler           JR Coastal Caro          57.03m     56.73m     186-01 
      53.28m  FOUL  56.73m         
 11 Kano, Marko               SO Delaware Sta          55.45m     56.17m     184-03 
      56.17m  54.52m  55.18m         
 12 DeValve, Jacob            JR Liberty               59.93m     56.14m     184-02 
      56.14m  PASS  PASS         
 13 Reid, Rolando             FR Morgan State          56.32m     55.55m     182-03 
      55.55m  51.46m  FOUL           
 14 Hanevold, Keaton          FR North Dakota          55.62m     55.46m     181-11 
      55.46m  54.64m  FOUL         
 15 Knight, Max               FR Slippery Roc                     54.56m     179-00 
      51.27m  46.92m  54.56m         
 16 Howell, Mackenzie         SR Troy                  65.68m     54.28m     178-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.28m         
 17 Adderely, Tre             JR Benedict              57.77m     54.19m     177-09 
      52.98m  54.19m  FOUL         
 18 Janicki, Anthony          FR Waynesburg                       53.79m     176-06 
      53.79m  50.98m  48.56m         
 19 Dow, AJ                   JR Unc-Wilmingt          57.02m     52.13m     171-00 
      52.13m  49.46m  49.39m         
 20 Taw, Robert               SO Heidelberg            49.46m     51.97m     170-06 
      51.97m  45.85m  50.43m         
 21 Schubert, Travis          JR Waynesburg                       51.28m     168-03 
      49.50m  51.28m  50.90m         
 22 Carr, Derek               SR Slippery Roc                     47.24m     155-00 
      47.24m  FOUL  44.51m         
 23 Thompson, Matt            SR Unc-Pembroke          50.00m     46.83m     153-08 
      40.07m  46.83m  FOUL         
 24 Delekta, Ethan            FR West Liberty                     45.11m     148-00 
      FOUL  45.11m  FOUL         
 25 Davis, Chauncey           SR Claflin                          44.61m     146-04 
      44.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Myers, Bryant             SO Mansfield             46.27m     44.25m     145-02 
      32.15m  FOUL  44.25m         
 27 Ross, Jonathan            SR Norfolk Stat          48.00m     42.68m     140-00 
      42.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 McIlwain, Daquavious      JR South Caroli          43.31m     42.22m     138-06 
      42.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Saliga, Steven            JR Michigan Tec          49.30m     41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.36m  FOUL         
 30 Minster, Toby             SO Heidelberg            44.70m     40.46m     132-09 
      40.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Becker, Daniel            JR Franklin & M          40.40m     40.24m     132-00 
      40.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Rana, Isahq               FR Morgan State          38.56m     38.97m     127-10 
      38.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Green, Demetrius          JR N. Carolina           37.18m     38.93m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.93m  FOUL         
 34 Thorwart, Josh            FR Slippery Roc                     38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Bingham, Cody             FR Liberty               45.48m     37.89m     124-04 
      37.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Diehl, Andrew             JR Ohio Wesleya          38.17m     36.39m     119-05 
      36.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Kindall, David            JR Heidelberg                       35.64m     116-11 
      35.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Ballard, Samuel           SR Vassar                37.36m     35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.42m  FOUL         
 39 Hunter, Matt              SO Ohio Wesleya          33.18m     31.97m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.97m  FOUL         
 40 Aleruchi, Matthew         FR South Caroli          35.00m     29.32m      96-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.32m         
 41 Friend, Evan              FR Franklin & M                     28.84m      94-07 
      28.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Britt, Anthony            FR South Caroli          39.15m     26.35m      86-05 
      26.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Lyles, Earvin             JR Claflin               29.19m     23.92m      78-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.92m         
 44 Patterson, James          FR Heidelberg            25.00m     17.85m      58-07 
      17.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Greaney, Patrick          SO Umass Lowell          48.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tillotson, Chris          JR Coastal Caro          57.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Feister, Steve            SO Liberty               58.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec           4:34.40     716
  2 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                   4:40.56     677
  3 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                   4:41.79     669
  4 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                 4:44.82     650
  5 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                   4:46.85     638
  6 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota           4:58.88     566
  7 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli           5:00.36     558
  8 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec           5:07.40     518
  9 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.              5:11.96     493
 10 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc           5:22.42     438
 11 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc           5:27.73     411
 12 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli           5:38.76     357
 13 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                5:47.42     318
 14 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                6:09.25     228
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     15.81   1.4  3    754
  2 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec             15.95   1.1  4    738
  3 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     16.55   1.4  2    672
  4 Moore, David              SR South Caroli             16.67   1.1  4    659
  5 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                     17.24   1.4  3    599
  6 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec             17.90   1.4  2    534
  7 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                17.93  -0.4  1    531
  8 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli             17.93   1.1  4    531
  9 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                  18.24  -0.4  1    501
 10 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   18.92   1.1  4    439
 11 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota             19.39   1.4  3    399
 12 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc             20.58   1.4  3    305
 13 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                  20.84  -0.4  1    286
 14 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli             20.86  -0.4  1    284
 15 Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc             21.31   1.4  2    253
 16 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc             52.53   1.4  2 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota             4.35m   14-03.25    716
  2 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
  3 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                     3.95m   12-11.50    603
  3 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                  3.95m   12-11.50    603
  5 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli             3.85m   12-07.50    576
  6 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  6 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  8 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  9 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     3.55m   11-07.75    496
 10 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                3.45m   11-03.75    469
 10 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     3.45m   11-03.75    469
 12 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   2.65m    8-08.25    275
 13 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 -- Moore, David              SR South Caroli                NH            
 -- Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc                NH            
 -- Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc                NH            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec            38.69m     126-11    638
  2 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec            35.04m     114-11    564
  3 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                  34.85m     114-04    561
  4 Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.               31.93m     104-09    503
  5 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                    30.37m      99-08    472
  6 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                    29.15m      95-08    448
  7 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc            27.90m      91-06    423
  8 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli            26.95m      88-05    405
  9 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                    24.88m      81-07    365
 10 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli            24.36m      79-11    355
 11 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota            24.13m      79-02    350
 12 Fiedler, Derick           JR Slippery Roc            22.90m      75-01    327
 13 Moore, David              SR South Caroli            22.83m      74-11    326
 14 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc            22.18m      72-09    313
 15 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                 21.16m      69-05    294
 16 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                 19.78m      64-11    268
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                    49.75m     163-03    585
  2 Todd, John                FR Slippery Roc            42.26m     138-08    475
  3 Blair, Victor             SR Claflin                 40.19m     131-10    445
  4 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                    38.75m     127-01    424
  5 Saliga, Nathan            SR Michigan Tec            38.24m     125-05    417
  6 Spalding, Patrick         JR Michigan Tec            36.28m     119-00    388
  7 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                  36.22m     118-10    388
  8 Fisk, Jordan              JR North Dakota            36.02m     118-02    385
  9 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc            35.28m     115-09    374
 10 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                    32.94m     108-01    341
 11 Jefferson, Graylyn        JR South Caroli            31.32m     102-09    318
 12 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                 30.43m      99-10    305
 13 Johnson, Lorenzo          SO South Caroli            30.37m      99-08    304
 14 Moore, David              SR South Caroli            25.34m      83-02    234
 -- Hinckley, Nat             SO Boston U.                 FOUL