AllTrax Timing - Contractor License 
                    85th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                     
                          Presented by State Farm                           
  Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/28/2012 to 3/31/2012   
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1                                    
  1 Hackett, Semoy            SR LSU                      11.24q     
  2 Collier, Ashley           SO Texas A&M                11.28q     
  3 Hines, Tiffany            SO Arkansas                 11.60      
  4 Harris, Whitney           SR Houston                  11.65      
  5 Bolton, Grecia            JR Houston                  11.75      
  6 Corinealdi, Chaniqua      JR TCU                      11.75      
  7 Evans, Amber              SR SMU                      11.80      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3                                    
  1 Duncan, Kimberlyn         JR LSU                      11.26q     
  2 Reese, Tai'Shea           JR Houston                  11.58      
  3 Thomas, Kandace           FR Barton County CC         11.62      
  4 Evans, Terra              SR Texas Tech               11.66      
  5 Laarman, Loudia           SO USC                      11.72      
  6 Levingston, Carissa       JR Stanford                 11.87      
  7 Mock, Ti'Anca             SR Oklahoma                 11.92      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0                                    
  1 Duncan, Dominique         SR Texas A&M                11.30q     
  2 Davis, Darshay            SO Florida                  11.33q     
  3 Williams, Serene          SO Cen Arizona              11.67      
  4 Walton, Shelby            JR Boston U.                11.75      
  5 Wells, Sherine            SR Oklahoma                 11.86      
  6 Sylvester, Toshika        SO LSU                      12.05      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4                                    
  1 Levy, Jura                JR Okla Baptist             11.45q     
  2 Abinuwa, Endurance        SR UTEP                     11.46q     
  3 Tyson, Keilah             FR Kentucky                 11.52      
  4 Alexander, Erica          SR Texas Tech               11.57      
  5 Hendricks, Shataya        SR Stanford                 11.60      
  6 Stewart, LaKeidra         JR Texas A&M                11.76      
  7 Brewer, Kiersten          FR Houston                  11.87      
  8 Jones, Veronica           SO TCU                      12.10      
 -- Woodford, Ashley          JR Pittsburgh                  DQ      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2                                    
  1 Hayes, Chelsea            SR Louisiana Tech           11.20q     
  2 Goodman, Chalonda         JR Texas                    11.42q     
  3 Pinckney, Takeia          SO LSU                      11.57      
  4 Ekponé, Olivia            FR Texas A&M                11.59      
  5 McReynolds, Tiffani       SO Baylor                   11.62      
  6 Thomas, Tara              SR Texas Tech               11.76      
  7 Allen, Tasha              SO New Mexico JC            11.80      
  8 Hill, Franchelle          SO Texas State              12.02      
  9 Gradiska, Angela          FR Stanford                 12.18      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9                                    
  1 Jones, Cambrya            SR Pittsburgh               11.57      
  2 Jackson, Dariel           JR South Florida            11.88      
  3 Butler, Rasheta           SR No. Illinois             11.99      
  4 Steele, Shennae           JR Abilene Christian        12.03      
  5 Mallard, Keondra          FR UT-Arlington             12.11      
  6 Flower, Abigail           FR Liberty                  12.12      
  7 Grant, Bianca             SR Wayland Baptist          12.12      
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                    
  1 Burchell, Remona          FR Butler County CC         11.72      
  2 Malone, Alexis            JR UL-Lafayette             12.04      
  3 Pavin, Ilana              SR Grambling                12.10      
  4 Teape, Melissa            JR South Florida            12.14      
  5 Rayfield, Brianna         JR Southern Miss.           12.18      
  6 Reiser, Katie             SO Kent State               12.31      
  7 Harrison, Brionna         FR Kansas City CC           12.62      
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                    
  1 Moore, Janesa             SR North Texas              11.93      
  2 Mitchell, Janay           JR No. Illinois             11.98      
  3 Wells, Ashleigh           JR McNeese State            12.05      
  4 Fortune, Lucy             FR South Plains             12.13      
  5 Gay, Natasha              JR Wayland Baptist          12.22      
  6 Smith, Nakiya             FR Kansas City CC           12.27      
  7 Kotun, Angelica           JR Northwestern St.         12.43      
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3                                    
  1 Gaines, Brittane          JR Houston Baptist          11.71      
  2 Reynolds, Shannon         JR UT-Arlington             11.77      
  3 Pipkin, Tamyah            FR Kentucky                 11.83      
  4 Wilkerson, Cornisha       JR Oral Roberts             11.95      
  5 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State             11.96      
  6 Bryant, Zadia             SR UNLV                     12.15      
  7 Webb, Jasmine             SO UT-Pan American          12.18      
  8 Carr, Brittany            SR Baylor                   12.59      
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2                                   
  1 Lynch, Paige              JR McNeese State            12.17      
  2 Swift, Shaneve            SO Incarnate Word           12.27      
  3 Acheampong, Gemma         FR Boston U.                12.32      
  4 Hill, Keely               SO Prairie View             12.36      
  5 King, Rachel              JR West Texas A&M           12.59      
  6 Patterson, Tandra         SR Southern Miss.           12.66      
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3                                   
  1 Springer, Candace         JR Rice                     11.98      
  2 Idunoba, Ashley           JR Lamar                    12.05      
  3 Charbonnet, Justine       SO Baylor                   12.11      
  4 Williams, Skyla           JR Houston Baptist          12.29      
  5 Breaux, Morgan            SO UL-Lafayette             12.30      
  6 Simmons, Shalaya          FR Lon Morris               12.32      
  7 Dixon, Myesha             JR Prairie View             12.40      
  8 Deck, Santia              SO TAMU-Kingsville          12.58      
  9 Barnes, Andrea            FR Texas-Tyler              12.92      
Heat  12 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                   
  1 Layne, Meme               FR Liberty                  11.91      
  2 Westbrooks, Chanitta      FR Kent State               11.99      
  3 McKnight, Samantha        JR Kansas State             12.31      
  4 Roy, Kierra               FR Lon Morris               12.44      
  5 Palmer, Karolyn           FR Abilene Christian        12.68      
  6 Grigsby, Chelsey          FR Texas-Tyler              13.08      
Heat  13 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0                                   
  1 Stewart, Nia              SO SE Louisiana             12.23      
  2 Bowens, Paula             JR West Texas A&M           12.42      
  3 Klein, Paige              JR Tarleton State           12.55      
  4 Reynolds, Vicotria        FR Oral Roberts             12.71      
  5 Peterson, Markesha        SR Grambling                12.72      
  6 Holcombe, Brittney        FR Incarnate Word           12.74      
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hayes, Chelsea            SR Louisiana Tech           11.20q  1.2
  2 Hackett, Semoy            SR LSU                      11.24q  2.1
  3 Duncan, Kimberlyn         JR LSU                      11.26q  1.3
  4 Collier, Ashley           SO Texas A&M                11.28q  2.1
  5 Duncan, Dominique         SR Texas A&M                11.30q  2.0
  6 Davis, Darshay            SO Florida                  11.33q  2.0
  7 Goodman, Chalonda         JR Texas                    11.42q  1.2
  8 Levy, Jura                JR Okla Baptist             11.45q  1.4
  9 Abinuwa, Endurance        SR UTEP                     11.46q  1.4
 10 Tyson, Keilah             FR Kentucky                 11.52   1.4
 11 Jones, Cambrya            SR Pittsburgh               11.57   2.9
 12 Pinckney, Takeia          SO LSU                      11.57   1.2
 12 Alexander, Erica          SR Texas Tech               11.57   1.4
 14 Reese, Tai'Shea           JR Houston                  11.58   1.3
 15 Ekponé, Olivia            FR Texas A&M                11.59   1.2
 16 Hendricks, Shataya        SR Stanford                 11.60   1.4
 17 Hines, Tiffany            SO Arkansas                 11.60   2.1
 18 McReynolds, Tiffani       SO Baylor                   11.62   1.2
 19 Thomas, Kandace           FR Barton County CC         11.62   1.3
 20 Harris, Whitney           SR Houston                  11.65   2.1
 21 Evans, Terra              SR Texas Tech               11.66   1.3
 22 Williams, Serene          SO Cen Arizona              11.67   2.0
 23 Gaines, Brittane          JR Houston Baptist          11.71   1.3
 24 Laarman, Loudia           SO USC                      11.72   1.3
 25 Burchell, Remona          FR Butler County CC         11.72   1.8
 26 Walton, Shelby            JR Boston U.                11.75   2.0
 27 Bolton, Grecia            JR Houston                  11.75   2.1
 28 Corinealdi, Chaniqua      JR TCU                      11.75   2.1
 29 Thomas, Tara              SR Texas Tech               11.76   1.2
 30 Stewart, LaKeidra         JR Texas A&M                11.76   1.4
 31 Reynolds, Shannon         JR UT-Arlington             11.77   1.3
 32 Allen, Tasha              SO New Mexico JC            11.80   1.2
 33 Evans, Amber              SR SMU                      11.80   2.1
 34 Pipkin, Tamyah            FR Kentucky                 11.83   1.3
 35 Wells, Sherine            SR Oklahoma                 11.86   2.0
 36 Levingston, Carissa       JR Stanford                 11.87   1.3
 37 Brewer, Kiersten          FR Houston                  11.87   1.4
 38 Jackson, Dariel           JR South Florida            11.88   2.9
 39 Layne, Meme               FR Liberty                  11.91   1.9
 40 Mock, Ti'Anca             SR Oklahoma                 11.92   1.3
 41 Moore, Janesa             SR North Texas              11.93   1.8
 42 Wilkerson, Cornisha       JR Oral Roberts             11.95   1.3
 43 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State             11.96   1.3
 44 Springer, Candace         JR Rice                     11.98   1.3
 45 Mitchell, Janay           JR No. Illinois             11.98   1.8
 46 Butler, Rasheta           SR No. Illinois             11.99   2.9
 47 Westbrooks, Chanitta      FR Kent State               11.99   1.9
 48 Hill, Franchelle          SO Texas State              12.02   1.2
 49 Steele, Shennae           JR Abilene Christian        12.03   2.9
 50 Malone, Alexis            JR UL-Lafayette             12.04   1.8
 51 Sylvester, Toshika        SO LSU                      12.05   2.0
 52 Idunoba, Ashley           JR Lamar                    12.05   1.3
 53 Wells, Ashleigh           JR McNeese State            12.05   1.8
 54 Pavin, Ilana              SR Grambling                12.10   1.8
 55 Jones, Veronica           SO TCU                      12.10   1.4
 56 Mallard, Keondra          FR UT-Arlington             12.11   2.9
 57 Charbonnet, Justine       SO Baylor                   12.11   1.3
 58 Flower, Abigail           FR Liberty                  12.12   2.9
 59 Grant, Bianca             SR Wayland Baptist          12.12   2.9
 60 Fortune, Lucy             FR South Plains             12.13   1.8
 61 Teape, Melissa            JR South Florida            12.14   1.8
 62 Bryant, Zadia             SR UNLV                     12.15   1.3
 63 Lynch, Paige              JR McNeese State            12.17   1.2
 64 Webb, Jasmine             SO UT-Pan American          12.18   1.3
 65 Rayfield, Brianna         JR Southern Miss.           12.18   1.8
 66 Gradiska, Angela          FR Stanford                 12.18   1.2
 67 Gay, Natasha              JR Wayland Baptist          12.22   1.8
 68 Stewart, Nia              SO SE Louisiana             12.23   1.0
 69 Smith, Nakiya             FR Kansas City CC           12.27   1.8
 70 Swift, Shaneve            SO Incarnate Word           12.27   1.2
 71 Williams, Skyla           JR Houston Baptist          12.29   1.3
 72 Breaux, Morgan            SO UL-Lafayette             12.30   1.3
 73 Reiser, Katie             SO Kent State               12.31   1.8
 74 McKnight, Samantha        JR Kansas State             12.31   1.9
 75 Simmons, Shalaya          FR Lon Morris               12.32   1.3
 76 Acheampong, Gemma         FR Boston U.                12.32   1.2
 77 Hill, Keely               SO Prairie View             12.36   1.2
 78 Dixon, Myesha             JR Prairie View             12.40   1.3
 79 Bowens, Paula             JR West Texas A&M           12.42   1.0
 80 Kotun, Angelica           JR Northwestern St.         12.43   1.8
 81 Roy, Kierra               FR Lon Morris               12.44   1.9
 82 Klein, Paige              JR Tarleton State           12.55   1.0
 83 Deck, Santia              SO TAMU-Kingsville          12.58   1.3
 84 King, Rachel              JR West Texas A&M           12.59   1.2
 85 Carr, Brittany            SR Baylor                   12.59   1.3
 86 Harrison, Brionna         FR Kansas City CC           12.62   1.8
 87 Patterson, Tandra         SR Southern Miss.           12.66   1.2
 88 Palmer, Karolyn           FR Abilene Christian        12.68   1.9
 89 Reynolds, Vicotria        FR Oral Roberts             12.71   1.0
 90 Peterson, Markesha        SR Grambling                12.72   1.0
 91 Holcombe, Brittney        FR Incarnate Word           12.74   1.0
 92 Barnes, Andrea            FR Texas-Tyler              12.92   1.3
 93 Grigsby, Chelsey          FR Texas-Tyler              13.08   1.9
 -- Woodford, Ashley          JR Pittsburgh                  DQ   1.4

Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash University
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                    
  1 Demps, Jeff               SR Florida                  10.29q     
  2 Ernest, Aaron             FR LSU                      10.30q     
  3 Webb, Ameer               JR Texas A&M                10.37q     
  4 Hardy, Jeremy             FR Auburn                   10.50      
  5 Seymore, Leonardo         JR Florida                  10.54      
  6 Johnson, James            SO Texas State              10.57      
  7 Sanders, Emerson          JR Texas                    10.66      
  8 Pierson, Evan             SR Oklahoma                 10.74      
  9 Ghormley, James           SR BYU                      10.95      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                    
  1 Randall, Woodrow          SR Baylor                   10.29q     
  2 Vaughn, Clayton           SO UT-Arlington             10.33q     
  3 Talley, Keyth             SR LSU                      10.37q     
  4 Rhodes, Trevante          SR Texas                    10.56      
  5 Anderson, Marcus          JR Oklahoma                 10.65      
 -- Henderson, Markus         SR Texas Tech                  FS      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5                                    
  1 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        SO Texas A&M                10.18q     
  2 Walker, Everett           JR Baylor                   10.22q     
  3 Richardson, Dennis        SO Louisiana Tech           10.43      
  4 Ambrose, Luther           SR UL-Monroe                10.44      
  5 Rodriguez, Carlos         SO Kansas State             10.51      
  6 Williams, Alex            SR Texas                    11.01      
 -- Allsop, Shermund          SO LSU                         DQ      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6                                    
  1 Bryan, Michael            SO Texas A&M                10.41q     
  2 Butler, Kind              SR Indiana                  10.42      
  3 Cherry, D'Angelo          SR Miss State               10.51      
  4 Goodwin, Marquise         JR Texas                    10.66      
  5 Hadnot, Trey              SO Louisiana Tech           10.70      
  6 Frazier, Markquis         JR Houston                  10.76      
  7 Sansone, Trevor           FR LSU                      10.87      
  8 Williams, Robert          SR Prairie View             10.96      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5                                    
  1 Wright, Jarrick           SO Sam Houston St.          10.60      
  2 Fowler, James             SR North Texas              10.72      
  3 Baltazar, Steven          SR Grambling                10.77      
  4 Hickman, Johnny           JR North Texas              10.85      
  5 Matthews, Damian          FR Oral Roberts             10.95      
  6 Steen, Dane               FR Kansas State             10.99      
  7 Gunderson, Travis         JR Wyoming                  11.03      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8                                    
  1 Jones, Justin             JR UL-Lafayette             10.54      
  2 Hinds, Jason              SR BYU                      10.62      
  3 Charles, Fan Fan          JR BYU                      10.74      
  4 Chase, Spencer            JR Stanford                 10.76      
  5 Williamson, Mikhail       FR Long Island              10.77      
  6 Butler, Quentin           FR UT-Arlington             10.77      
  7 Brantley, Taheric         SO Texas Tech               10.88      
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                    
  1 Herbert, Antonio          SO SE Louisiana             10.77      
  2 Page, R.J.                JR Boston U.                10.79      
  3 Hobwana, Antony           SR Pittsburgh               10.83      
  4 Hatton, Raymond           SO Northwestern St.         10.89      
  5 Gilbert, Terry            SO Prairie View             11.13      
  6 Abram, Terence            JR USC                      11.17      
  7 Bvekerwa, Zuva            FR Oral Roberts             11.18      
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                    
  1 Stewart, Devonte          FR USC                      10.57      
  2 Stewart, Jarenn           SR Long Island              10.72      
  3 Settje, Anthony           SO Liberty                  10.82      
  4 Brooks, Darian            FR Stanford                 10.96      
  5 Davison, Quincy           JR Northwestern St.         11.14      
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                    
  1 Anderson, Justin          JR TSU                      10.64      
  2 Samuels, Jarrett          FR Miss State               10.67      
  3 Spruel, Roderick          JR Liberty                  10.87      
  4 Sigler, Joshua            FR UL-Lafayette             10.99      
  5 Vick, Jeff                JR TSU                      11.14      
  6 Crump, Jordan             FR Southern Miss.           11.20      
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        SO Texas A&M                10.18q  2.5
  2 Walker, Everett           JR Baylor                   10.22q  2.5
  3 Randall, Woodrow          SR Baylor                   10.29q  1.5
  4 Demps, Jeff               SR Florida                  10.29q  1.8
  5 Ernest, Aaron             FR LSU                      10.30q  1.8
  6 Vaughn, Clayton           SO UT-Arlington             10.33q  1.5
  7 Webb, Ameer               JR Texas A&M                10.37q  1.8
  8 Talley, Keyth             SR LSU                      10.37q  1.5
  9 Bryan, Michael            SO Texas A&M                10.41q  0.6
 10 Butler, Kind              SR Indiana                  10.42   0.6
 11 Richardson, Dennis        SO Louisiana Tech           10.43   2.5
 12 Ambrose, Luther           SR UL-Monroe                10.44   2.5
 13 Hardy, Jeremy             FR Auburn                   10.50   1.8
 14 Rodriguez, Carlos         SO Kansas State             10.51   2.5
 15 Cherry, D'Angelo          SR Miss State               10.51   0.6
 16 Jones, Justin             JR UL-Lafayette             10.54   2.8
 17 Seymore, Leonardo         JR Florida                  10.54   1.8
 18 Rhodes, Trevante          SR Texas                    10.56   1.5
 19 Stewart, Devonte          FR USC                      10.57   1.8
 20 Johnson, James            SO Texas State              10.57   1.8
 21 Wright, Jarrick           SO Sam Houston St.          10.60   2.5
 22 Hinds, Jason              SR BYU                      10.62   2.8
 23 Anderson, Justin          JR TSU                      10.64   0.9
 24 Anderson, Marcus          JR Oklahoma                 10.65   1.5
 25 Goodwin, Marquise         JR Texas                    10.66   0.6
 26 Sanders, Emerson          JR Texas                    10.66   1.8
 27 Samuels, Jarrett          FR Miss State               10.67   0.9
 28 Hadnot, Trey              SO Louisiana Tech           10.70   0.6
 29 Stewart, Jarenn           SR Long Island              10.72   1.8
 30 Fowler, James             SR North Texas              10.72   2.5
 31 Charles, Fan Fan          JR BYU                      10.74   2.8
 32 Pierson, Evan             SR Oklahoma                 10.74   1.8
 33 Chase, Spencer            JR Stanford                 10.76   2.8
 34 Frazier, Markquis         JR Houston                  10.76   0.6
 35 Herbert, Antonio          SO SE Louisiana             10.77   0.8
 36 Williamson, Mikhail       FR Long Island              10.77   2.8
 37 Baltazar, Steven          SR Grambling                10.77   2.5
 37 Butler, Quentin           FR UT-Arlington             10.77   2.8
 39 Page, R.J.                JR Boston U.                10.79   0.8
 40 Settje, Anthony           SO Liberty                  10.82   1.8
 41 Hobwana, Antony           SR Pittsburgh               10.83   0.8
 42 Hickman, Johnny           JR North Texas              10.85   2.5
 43 Sansone, Trevor           FR LSU                      10.87   0.6
 44 Spruel, Roderick          JR Liberty                  10.87   0.9
 45 Brantley, Taheric         SO Texas Tech               10.88   2.8
 46 Hatton, Raymond           SO Northwestern St.         10.89   0.8
 47 Ghormley, James           SR BYU                      10.95   1.8
 48 Matthews, Damian          FR Oral Roberts             10.95   2.5
 49 Brooks, Darian            FR Stanford                 10.96   1.8
 50 Williams, Robert          SR Prairie View             10.96   0.6
 51 Sigler, Joshua            FR UL-Lafayette             10.99   0.9
 52 Steen, Dane               FR Kansas State             10.99   2.5
 53 Williams, Alex            SR Texas                    11.01   2.5
 54 Gunderson, Travis         JR Wyoming                  11.03   2.5
 55 Gilbert, Terry            SO Prairie View             11.13   0.8
 56 Vick, Jeff                JR TSU                      11.14   0.9
 57 Davison, Quincy           JR Northwestern St.         11.14   1.8
 58 Abram, Terence            JR USC                      11.17   0.8
 59 Bvekerwa, Zuva            FR Oral Roberts             11.18   0.8
 60 Crump, Jordan             FR Southern Miss.           11.20   0.9
 -- Henderson, Markus         SR Texas Tech                  FS   1.5
 -- Allsop, Shermund          SO LSU                         DQ   2.5

Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                    
  1 Flemings, Donique'        JR Texas A&M                13.17q     
  2 McReynolds, Tiffani       SO Baylor                   13.29q     
  3 Thomas, Vashti            JR Academy of Art           13.32q     
  4 Hall, Shanekia            JR LSU                      13.33q     
  5 Elphage, Kacey            JR UL-Lafayette             13.68      
  6 Stewart, Briana           JR Academy of Art           13.77      
  7 Francis, Kim              SO Louisiana Tech           13.83      
  8 Brady, Nikko              JR Boston U.                14.22      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4                                    
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State             13.20q     
  2 Stowers, Jasmin           SO LSU                      13.39      
  3 Grimes, Katie             JR Texas Tech               13.42      
  4 Nelms, Katie              SO Stanford                 13.47      
  5 Greenidge, Sade Mariah    FR Houston                  13.81      
  6 Cox, Melia                FR USC                      13.95      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4                                    
  1 Kemp, Ivanique            JR Arkansas                 13.35q     
  2 Wallace, Keisha           JR Miss State               13.37q     
  3 Snow, Morgan              FR Texas                    13.48      
  4 Farquharson, Racquel      JR Miss State               13.63      
  5 Ndu, Ugonna               JR Florida                  13.66      
  6 Moreau, Kaitlyn           FR LSU                      15.05      
 -- Blackburn, Lauren         SO USC                        DNF      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4                                    
  1 Carter, Kori              SO Stanford                 13.15q     
  2 Ward, Shericka            SR Villanova                13.16q     
  3 Hyter, Brittany           SR Arkansas                 13.47      
  4 Jones, Demeeka            SR Houston                  13.55      
  5 Jackson, Janice           SO UTEP                     13.60      
  6 Perkins, Alicia           FR Houston                  13.68      
  7 Stephen, Chelsea          SO Steph F. Austin          13.95      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                    
  1 Waller, Jazmin            SR Long Island              13.99      
  2 Dixon, Myesha             JR Prairie View             14.02      
  3 Folino, Emily             SR Wright State             14.10      
  4 Gregory, Megan            JR No. Illinois             14.17      
  5 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova                14.35      
  6 Sharper, Samantha         JR UTEP                     14.49      
  7 Rittenberry, Cathryn      JR Angelo State             14.92      
  8 Anderson, Kiona           SO Cen Arizona              14.97      
  9 Favors, Ashley            FR Florida                  15.24      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1                                    
  1 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virginia            13.84      
  2 Starr, Sabrina            JR Sam Houston St.          14.10      
  3 Charnuski, Olivia         SR Liberty                  14.16      
  4 Frye, Roneisha            JR No. Illinois             14.26      
  5 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                 14.33      
  6 Stafford, DeOna           SO North Texas              14.57      
  7 McCowan, Kirsten          JR West Texas A&M           14.59      
  8 Milledge, Catherine       JR Boston U.                14.66      
  9 Valenzuela, Tina          SO Texas State              14.78      
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4                                    
  1 Georgetown, Mariah        SO McNeese State            13.94      
  2 Holland, Christina        JR Baylor                   14.03      
  3 Duling, Alexa             JR South Dakota             14.20      
  4 Parker, Kayla             SO Kentucky                 14.20      
  5 Morris, Erin              SO UNLV                     14.41      
  6 Peterson, Markesha        SR Grambling                14.86      
  7 King, Rachel              JR West Texas A&M           14.94      
  8 Ochsner, Maggie           SR Wyoming                  15.07      
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                    
  1 Chambers, Verone          SR Okla Baptist             13.84      
  2 Saunders, Torrie          SR Long Island              13.96      
  3 Johnson, Ena              JR South Florida            14.71      
  4 Moore, Pashe              SR Sam Houston St.          14.84      
  5 Sue, Theresa              SO Angelo State             14.87      
  6 Amy, Olivia               SO Houston                  15.02      
  7 Wilson, Porschea          FR TAMU-Kingsville          15.49      
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2                                    
  1 Williams, Lexus           FR Abilene Christian        14.36      
  2 Kline, Elizabeth          JR Pittsburgh               14.37      
  3 Heard, Tiffany            SO TSU                      14.61      
  4 Omotayo, Sarah            SR Southern Miss.           14.64      
  5 Fudge, Selena             SR TSU                      15.08      
  6 Stepter, Kala             JR Stanford                 15.37      
  7 Terry, Shelby             SO Tarleton State           15.43      
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                   
  1 Mann, Jenna               SO Wyoming                  14.40      
  2 Farrell, Amber            FR Stanford                 14.47      
  3 Houseknecht, Rachel       SR Liberty                  14.76      
  4 Bartosch, Brianna         FR TAMU-Kingsville          16.14      
  5 Gaffney, Kealey           SO Texas-Tyler              16.32      
  6 Shelton, Jayci            FR Hardin-Simmons           16.87      
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Carter, Kori              SO Stanford                 13.15q  1.4
  2 Ward, Shericka            SR Villanova                13.16q  1.4
  3 Flemings, Donique'        JR Texas A&M                13.17q  0.9
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State             13.20q  2.4
  5 McReynolds, Tiffani       SO Baylor                   13.29q  0.9
  6 Thomas, Vashti            JR Academy of Art           13.32q  0.9
  7 Hall, Shanekia            JR LSU                      13.33q  0.9
  8 Kemp, Ivanique            JR Arkansas                 13.35q  1.4
  9 Wallace, Keisha           JR Miss State               13.37q  1.4
 10 Stowers, Jasmin           SO LSU                      13.39   2.4
 11 Grimes, Katie             JR Texas Tech               13.42   2.4
 12 Hyter, Brittany           SR Arkansas                 13.47   1.4
 13 Nelms, Katie              SO Stanford                 13.47   2.4
 14 Snow, Morgan              FR Texas                    13.48   1.4
 15 Jones, Demeeka            SR Houston                  13.55   1.4
 16 Jackson, Janice           SO UTEP                     13.60   1.4
 17 Farquharson, Racquel      JR Miss State               13.63   1.4
 18 Ndu, Ugonna               JR Florida                  13.66   1.4
 19 Perkins, Alicia           FR Houston                  13.68   1.4
 20 Elphage, Kacey            JR UL-Lafayette             13.68   0.9
 21 Stewart, Briana           JR Academy of Art           13.77   0.9
 22 Greenidge, Sade Mariah    FR Houston                  13.81   2.4
 23 Francis, Kim              SO Louisiana Tech           13.83   0.9
 24 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virginia            13.84   1.1
 25 Chambers, Verone          SR Okla Baptist             13.84   1.8
 26 Georgetown, Mariah        SO McNeese State            13.94   1.4
 27 Cox, Melia                FR USC                      13.95   2.4
 28 Stephen, Chelsea          SO Steph F. Austin          13.95   1.4
 29 Saunders, Torrie          SR Long Island              13.96   1.8
 30 Waller, Jazmin            SR Long Island              13.99   0.9
 31 Dixon, Myesha             JR Prairie View             14.02   0.9
 32 Holland, Christina        JR Baylor                   14.03   1.4
 33 Starr, Sabrina            JR Sam Houston St.          14.10   1.1
 34 Folino, Emily             SR Wright State             14.10   0.9
 35 Charnuski, Olivia         SR Liberty                  14.16   1.1
 36 Gregory, Megan            JR No. Illinois             14.17   0.9
 37 Duling, Alexa             JR South Dakota             14.20   1.4
 38 Parker, Kayla             SO Kentucky                 14.20   1.4
 39 Brady, Nikko              JR Boston U.                14.22   0.9
 40 Frye, Roneisha            JR No. Illinois             14.26   1.1
 41 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                 14.33   1.1
 42 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova                14.35   0.9
 43 Williams, Lexus           FR Abilene Christian        14.36   1.2
 44 Kline, Elizabeth          JR Pittsburgh               14.37   1.2
 45 Mann, Jenna               SO Wyoming                  14.40   0.2
 46 Morris, Erin              SO UNLV                     14.41   1.4
 47 Farrell, Amber            FR Stanford                 14.47   0.2
 48 Sharper, Samantha         JR UTEP                     14.49   0.9
 49 Stafford, DeOna           SO North Texas              14.57   1.1
 50 McCowan, Kirsten          JR West Texas A&M           14.59   1.1
 51 Heard, Tiffany            SO TSU                      14.61   1.2
 52 Omotayo, Sarah            SR Southern Miss.           14.64   1.2
 53 Milledge, Catherine       JR Boston U.                14.66   1.1
 54 Johnson, Ena              JR South Florida            14.71   1.8
 55 Houseknecht, Rachel       SR Liberty                  14.76   0.2
 56 Valenzuela, Tina          SO Texas State              14.78   1.1
 57 Moore, Pashe              SR Sam Houston St.          14.84   1.8
 58 Peterson, Markesha        SR Grambling                14.86   1.4
 59 Sue, Theresa              SO Angelo State             14.87   1.8
 60 Rittenberry, Cathryn      JR Angelo State             14.92   0.9
 61 King, Rachel              JR West Texas A&M           14.94   1.4
 62 Anderson, Kiona           SO Cen Arizona              14.97   0.9
 63 Amy, Olivia               SO Houston                  15.02   1.8
 64 Moreau, Kaitlyn           FR LSU                      15.05   1.4
 65 Ochsner, Maggie           SR Wyoming                  15.07   1.4
 66 Fudge, Selena             SR TSU                      15.08   1.2
 67 Favors, Ashley            FR Florida                  15.24   0.9
 68 Stepter, Kala             JR Stanford                 15.37   1.2
 69 Terry, Shelby             SO Tarleton State           15.43   1.2
 70 Wilson, Porschea          FR TAMU-Kingsville          15.49   1.8
 71 Bartosch, Brianna         FR TAMU-Kingsville          16.14   0.2
 72 Gaffney, Kealey           SO Texas-Tyler              16.32   0.2
 73 Shelton, Jayci            FR Hardin-Simmons           16.87   0.2
 -- Blackburn, Lauren         SO USC                        DNF   1.4

Event 44  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================            
    School                                              Prelims             
================================================================            
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Texas A&M                                             43.78q            
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra JR            2) Ekponé, Olivia FR                
     3) Duncan, Dominique SR            4) Collier, Ashley SO               
  2 Arkansas                                              44.63q            
     1) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR           2) George, Regina JR                
     3) Jones, Whitney SR               4) Hines, Tiffany SO                
  3 South Plains                                          45.76             
     1) Fortune, Lucy FR                2) Bellille, Janeil FR              
     3) McKnight, Sparkle FR            4) Blake, Amoy FR                   
  4 UT-Arlington                                          46.47             
     1) Thompson, LaDoreal JR           2) Reynolds, Shannon JR             
     3) Bostic, Kailey FR               4) Mallard, Keondra FR              
  5 Rice                                                  47.03             
     1) McCoy, Tyneisha FR              2) Kirk, Maya SR                    
     3) Knighton, Precious FR           4) Springer, Candace JR             
  6 TSU                                                   48.43             
     1) Heard, Tiffany SO               2) Fudge, Selena SR                 
     3) Jackson, Amanda SO              4) Mathis, Jeressa SO               
  7 TAMU-Kingsville                                       48.59             
     1) Deck, Santia SO                 2) Trevino, Kathy FR                
     3) Alvarez, Aricela FR             4) Stafford, Brittany JR            
 -- Grambling                                                DQ  out of zone
     1) Peterson, Markesha SR           2) Pavin, Ilana SR                  
     3) Griffin, Olyvia JR              4) Fowler, Brittany SO              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Texas                                                 44.08q            
     1) Smith, Stacey-Ann SR            2) Peter, Allison SO                
     3) Udoh, Christy SO                4) Goodman, Chalonda JR             
  2 Liberty                                               46.37             
     1) Spruel, Sherri JR               2) Flower, Abigail FR               
     3) Charnuski, Olivia SR            4) Layne, Meme FR                   
  3 Miss State                                            46.53             
     1) Wallace, Keisha JR              2) Muir, Jody-Ann JR                
     3) Farquharson, Racquel JR         4) Bougard, Erica FR                
  4 Southern Miss.                                        46.83             
     1) Omotayo, Sarah SR               2) Bowie, Tori SR                   
     3) Rayfield, Brianna JR            4) Demydova, Ganna SR               
  5 Boston U.                                             47.58             
     1) Acheampong, Gemma FR            2) Milledge, Catherine JR           
     3) Brady, Nikko JR                 4) Walton, Shelby JR                
  6 Southwest Christian                                   48.58             
     1) Howard, Allegra SO              2) Thomas, Shanna SO                
     3) Meek, Ariel FR                  4) Jackson, Cleshon FR              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Stanford                                              45.02q            
     1) Hendricks, Shataya SR           2) Levingston, Carissa JR           
     3) Gradiska, Angela FR             4) Carter, Kori SO                  
  2 USC                                                   45.36q            
     1) Laarman, Loudia SO              2) Payne, Aareon SR                 
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw FR           4) Davis, Jessica SO                
  3 Texas State                                           46.42             
     1) Bediakoh, Daniela Anane SO      2) Hill, Franchelle SO              
     3) Hebert, Alexus FR               4) Trinkaus, Kellie JR              
  4 Kentucky                                              46.70             
     1) Pipkin, Tamyah FR               2) Tyson, Keilah FR                 
     3) Robinson, Shiara SO             4) Parker, Kayla SO                 
  5 Steph F. Austin                                       46.84             
     1) McCutcheon, Paige SO            2) Simpson, Brarsheyia FR           
     3) Stephen, Chelsea SO             4) Dickerson, Mary SR               
  6 Houston Baptist                                       47.25             
     1) Gaines, Brittane JR             2) Cooper, Joslyn SR                
     3) McGrew, Tramisha SR             4) Williams, Skyla JR               
  7 Incarnate Word                                        47.88             
     1) Holcombe, Brittney FR           2) Pratt, Lauren SR                 
     3) Nelson, Stephanie FR            4) Swift, Shaneve SO                
 -- Louisiana Tech                                           DQ  out of zone
     1) Hackworth, Kenyattia FR         2) Hayes, Chelsea SR                
     3) Hanneman, Stacia SR             4) Wade, Victoria FR                
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Texas Tech                                            44.48q            
     1) Thomas, Tara SR                 2) Alexander, Erica SR              
     3) Jackson, Candace JR             4) White, Cierra FR                 
  2 Baylor                                                45.56             
     1) Charbonnet, Justine SO          2) Nichols, Alyssa SO               
     3) Richardson, Diamond SR          4) McReynolds, Tiffani SO           
  3 UNLV                                                  46.49             
     1) Bryant, Zadia SR                2) Anunkor, Uchechi JR              
     3) Yanez, Secoral SR               4) Blok, Emily JR                   
  4 TAMU-CC                                               47.13             
     1) Rosebrough, Ashley SO           2) Son, Kassandrea SR               
     3) Cray, Ernestine SO              4) Coleman, Shakelia FR             
  5 UL-Lafayette                                          47.14             
     1) Breaux, Morgan SO               2) Malone, Alexis JR                
     3) Imagbe, Stacy FR                4) Fusilier, Jasmin FR              
  6 Abilene Christian                                     48.27             
     1) Smith, Sydney SO                2) Steele, Shennae JR               
     3) Palmer, Karolyn FR              4) Williams, Lexus FR               
 -- New Mexico JC                                            DQ  out of zone
     1) Williams, Meritzer SO           2) Campbell, Antonique SO           
     3) Gamble, Tynesha SO              4) Allen, Tasha SO                  
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 LSU                                                   43.86q            
     1) Pinckney, Takeia SO             2) Hackett, Semoy SR                
     3) Alexander, Rebecca SR           4) Duncan, Kimberlyn JR             
  2 TCU                                                   45.44q            
     1) Gipson, Whitney SR              2) Corinealdi, Chaniqua JR          
     3) Jones, Veronica SO              4) Ugen, Lorraine SO                
  3 UTEP                                                  45.67             
     1) Del Pino, Magen JR              2) Abinuwa, Endurance SR            
     3) Jackson, Janice SO              4) Suggs, Yolanda JR                
  4 No. Illinois                                          46.23             
     1) Kellyman, Chanel JR             2) Mitchell, Janay JR               
     3) Frye, Roneisha JR               4) Butler, Rasheta SR               
  5 McNeese State                                         46.87             
     1) Georgetown, Mariah SO           2) Wells, Ashleigh JR               
     3) Cubbison, Cassie SO             4) Lynch, Paige JR                  
  6 North Texas                                           47.05             
     1) Stafford, DeOna SO              2) Moore, Janesa SR                 
     3) Savoie, Kayla FR                4) El-Amin, Nadiyah FR              
  7 Lon Morris                                            47.90             
     1) Roy, Kierra FR                  2) Simmons, Shalaya FR              
     3) Rossum, Breana FR               4) Woods, Shambrail FR              
  8 Wyoming                                               48.30             
     1) Mann, Jenna SO                  2) West, Audrey FR                  
     3) Simmons, Lindsey SR             4) Bernabo, Chantel SR              
 -- Butler County CC                                         DQ             
     1) Idolphine, Carole FR            2) Bigby, Latesha FR                
     3) Brown, Cydnie FR                4) Burchell, Remona FR              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Houston                                               44.92q            
     1) Reese, Tai'Shea JR              2) Brewer, Kiersten FR              
     3) Perkins, Alicia FR              4) Bolton, Grecia JR                
  2 Pittsburgh                                            45.70             
     1) Woodford, Ashley JR             2) Lawrence, Jonnique JR            
     3) Whittington, Xauddina FR        4) Jones, Cambrya SR                
  3 Wayland Baptist                                       46.97             
     1) Sheppard, Shykilia SO           2) Redhead, Janelle JR              
     3) Grant, Bianca SR                4) Lee, Leandria SR                 
  4 Kent State                                            47.17             
     1) Erickson, Roseanne FR           2) Williams, Shanequa SO            
     3) Reiser, Katie SO                4) Westbrooks, Chanitta FR          
  5 West Texas A&M                                        47.43             
     1) Simpson, Carnisha FR            2) Bowens, Paula JR                 
     3) Snider, Sarah JR                4) King, Rachel JR                  
  6 Sam Houston St.                                       47.83             
     1) Starr, Sabrina JR               2) Foster, Sunday SO                
     3) Wright, Kaylyne FR              4) Austin, Kristian SO              
  7 Concordia (TX)                                        50.60             
     1) Cunningham, Brianna FR          2) De Leon, Desiree FR              
     3) Askew, Randi FR                 4) Getfield, Sydney FR              
 -- Cen Arizona                                             DNF             
     1) Cromartie, Brianna FR           2) Moore, Chante FR                 
     3) Owens, Raven FR                 4) Williams, Serene SO              
 -- Florida                                                  DQ  out of zone
     1) Davis, Darshay SO               2) Usery, Alishea SR                
     3) Ndu, Ugonna JR                  4) Eutsey, Ebony SO                 
================================================================            
    School                                              Prelims             
================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Texas A&M                                             43.78q            
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra JR            2) Ekponé, Olivia FR                
     3) Duncan, Dominique SR            4) Collier, Ashley SO               
  2 LSU                                                   43.86q            
     1) Pinckney, Takeia SO             2) Hackett, Semoy SR                
     3) Alexander, Rebecca SR           4) Duncan, Kimberlyn JR             
  3 Texas                                                 44.08q            
     1) Smith, Stacey-Ann SR            2) Peter, Allison SO                
     3) Udoh, Christy SO                4) Goodman, Chalonda JR             
  4 Texas Tech                                            44.48q            
     1) Thomas, Tara SR                 2) Alexander, Erica SR              
     3) Jackson, Candace JR             4) White, Cierra FR                 
  5 Arkansas                                              44.63q            
     1) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR           2) George, Regina JR                
     3) Jones, Whitney SR               4) Hines, Tiffany SO                
  6 Houston                                               44.92q            
     1) Reese, Tai'Shea JR              2) Brewer, Kiersten FR              
     3) Perkins, Alicia FR              4) Bolton, Grecia JR                
  7 Stanford                                              45.02q            
     1) Hendricks, Shataya SR           2) Levingston, Carissa JR           
     3) Gradiska, Angela FR             4) Carter, Kori SO                  
  8 USC                                                   45.36q            
     1) Laarman, Loudia SO              2) Payne, Aareon SR                 
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw FR           4) Davis, Jessica SO                
  9 TCU                                                   45.44q            
     1) Gipson, Whitney SR              2) Corinealdi, Chaniqua JR          
     3) Jones, Veronica SO              4) Ugen, Lorraine SO                
 10 Baylor                                                45.56             
     1) Charbonnet, Justine SO          2) Nichols, Alyssa SO               
     3) Richardson, Diamond SR          4) McReynolds, Tiffani SO           
 11 UTEP                                                  45.67             
     1) Del Pino, Magen JR              2) Abinuwa, Endurance SR            
     3) Jackson, Janice SO              4) Suggs, Yolanda JR                
 12 Pittsburgh                                            45.70             
     1) Woodford, Ashley JR             2) Lawrence, Jonnique JR            
     3) Whittington, Xauddina FR        4) Jones, Cambrya SR                
 13 South Plains                                          45.76             
     1) Fortune, Lucy FR                2) Bellille, Janeil FR              
     3) McKnight, Sparkle FR            4) Blake, Amoy FR                   
 14 No. Illinois                                          46.23             
     1) Kellyman, Chanel JR             2) Mitchell, Janay JR               
     3) Frye, Roneisha JR               4) Butler, Rasheta SR               
 15 Liberty                                               46.37             
     1) Spruel, Sherri JR               2) Flower, Abigail FR               
     3) Charnuski, Olivia SR            4) Layne, Meme FR                   
 16 Texas State                                           46.42             
     1) Bediakoh, Daniela Anane SO      2) Hill, Franchelle SO              
     3) Hebert, Alexus FR               4) Trinkaus, Kellie JR              
 17 UT-Arlington                                          46.47             
     1) Thompson, LaDoreal JR           2) Reynolds, Shannon JR             
     3) Bostic, Kailey FR               4) Mallard, Keondra FR              
 18 UNLV                                                  46.49             
     1) Bryant, Zadia SR                2) Anunkor, Uchechi JR              
     3) Yanez, Secoral SR               4) Blok, Emily JR                   
 19 Miss State                                            46.53             
     1) Wallace, Keisha JR              2) Muir, Jody-Ann JR                
     3) Farquharson, Racquel JR         4) Bougard, Erica FR                
 20 Kentucky                                              46.70             
     1) Pipkin, Tamyah FR               2) Tyson, Keilah FR                 
     3) Robinson, Shiara SO             4) Parker, Kayla SO                 
 21 Southern Miss.                                        46.83             
     1) Omotayo, Sarah SR               2) Bowie, Tori SR                   
     3) Rayfield, Brianna JR            4) Demydova, Ganna SR               
 22 Steph F. Austin                                       46.84             
     1) McCutcheon, Paige SO            2) Simpson, Brarsheyia FR           
     3) Stephen, Chelsea SO             4) Dickerson, Mary SR               
 23 McNeese State                                         46.87             
     1) Georgetown, Mariah SO           2) Wells, Ashleigh JR               
     3) Cubbison, Cassie SO             4) Lynch, Paige JR                  
 24 Wayland Baptist                                       46.97             
     1) Sheppard, Shykilia SO           2) Redhead, Janelle JR              
     3) Grant, Bianca SR                4) Lee, Leandria SR                 
 25 Rice                                                  47.03             
     1) McCoy, Tyneisha FR              2) Kirk, Maya SR                    
     3) Knighton, Precious FR           4) Springer, Candace JR             
 26 North Texas                                           47.05             
     1) Stafford, DeOna SO              2) Moore, Janesa SR                 
     3) Savoie, Kayla FR                4) El-Amin, Nadiyah FR              
 27 TAMU-CC                                               47.13             
     1) Rosebrough, Ashley SO           2) Son, Kassandrea SR               
     3) Cray, Ernestine SO              4) Coleman, Shakelia FR             
 28 UL-Lafayette                                          47.14             
     1) Breaux, Morgan SO               2) Malone, Alexis JR                
     3) Imagbe, Stacy FR                4) Fusilier, Jasmin FR              
 29 Kent State                                            47.17             
     1) Erickson, Roseanne FR           2) Williams, Shanequa SO            
     3) Reiser, Katie SO                4) Westbrooks, Chanitta FR          
 30 Houston Baptist                                       47.25             
     1) Gaines, Brittane JR             2) Cooper, Joslyn SR                
     3) McGrew, Tramisha SR             4) Williams, Skyla JR               
 31 West Texas A&M                                        47.43             
     1) Simpson, Carnisha FR            2) Bowens, Paula JR                 
     3) Snider, Sarah JR                4) King, Rachel JR                  
 32 Boston U.                                             47.58             
     1) Acheampong, Gemma FR            2) Milledge, Catherine JR           
     3) Brady, Nikko JR                 4) Walton, Shelby JR                
 33 Sam Houston St.                                       47.83             
     1) Starr, Sabrina JR               2) Foster, Sunday SO                
     3) Wright, Kaylyne FR              4) Austin, Kristian SO              
 34 Incarnate Word                                        47.88             
     1) Holcombe, Brittney FR           2) Pratt, Lauren SR                 
     3) Nelson, Stephanie FR            4) Swift, Shaneve SO                
 35 Lon Morris                                            47.90             
     1) Roy, Kierra FR                  2) Simmons, Shalaya FR              
     3) Rossum, Breana FR               4) Woods, Shambrail FR              
 36 Abilene Christian                                     48.27             
     1) Smith, Sydney SO                2) Steele, Shennae JR               
     3) Palmer, Karolyn FR              4) Williams, Lexus FR               
 37 Wyoming                                               48.30             
     1) Mann, Jenna SO                  2) West, Audrey FR                  
     3) Simmons, Lindsey SR             4) Bernabo, Chantel SR              
 38 TSU                                                   48.43             
     1) Heard, Tiffany SO               2) Fudge, Selena SR                 
     3) Jackson, Amanda SO              4) Mathis, Jeressa SO               
 39 Southwest Christian                                   48.58             
     1) Howard, Allegra SO              2) Thomas, Shanna SO                
     3) Meek, Ariel FR                  4) Jackson, Cleshon FR              
 40 TAMU-Kingsville                                       48.59             
     1) Deck, Santia SO                 2) Trevino, Kathy FR                
     3) Alvarez, Aricela FR             4) Stafford, Brittany JR            
 41 Concordia (TX)                                        50.60             
     1) Cunningham, Brianna FR          2) De Leon, Desiree FR              
     3) Askew, Randi FR                 4) Getfield, Sydney FR              
 -- Cen Arizona                                             DNF             
     1) Cromartie, Brianna FR           2) Moore, Chante FR                 
     3) Owens, Raven FR                 4) Williams, Serene SO              
 -- Florida                                                  DQ  out of zone
     1) Davis, Darshay SO               2) Usery, Alishea SR                
     3) Ndu, Ugonna JR                  4) Eutsey, Ebony SO                 
 -- New Mexico JC                                            DQ  out of zone
     1) Williams, Meritzer SO           2) Campbell, Antonique SO           
     3) Gamble, Tynesha SO              4) Allen, Tasha SO                  
 -- Butler County CC                                         DQ             
     1) Idolphine, Carole FR            2) Bigby, Latesha FR                
     3) Brown, Cydnie FR                4) Burchell, Remona FR              
 -- Louisiana Tech                                           DQ  out of zone
     1) Hackworth, Kenyattia FR         2) Hayes, Chelsea SR                
     3) Hanneman, Stacia SR             4) Wade, Victoria FR                
 -- Grambling                                                DQ  out of zone
     1) Peterson, Markesha SR           2) Pavin, Ilana SR                  
     3) Griffin, Olyvia JR              4) Fowler, Brittany SO              

Event 49  Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University
================================================================            
    School                                              Prelims             
================================================================            
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Texas                                                 40.01Q            
     1) Jackson, Mark SO                2) Goodwin, Marquise JR             
     3) Sanders, Emerson JR             4) Rhodes, Trevante SR              
  2 Sam Houston St.                                       41.09             
     1) Jordan III, Henry SR            2) Hayes, Darryl SR                 
     3) Buegeler, Matt FR               4) Wright, Jarrick SO               
  3 UT-Arlington                                          41.11             
     1) Pettis, Andrew JR               2) Butler, Quentin FR               
     3) Absalom, Kemarki FR             4) Vaughn, Clayton SO               
  4 SE Louisiana                                          41.90             
     1) Daniels, Brandon SO             2) Herbert, Antonio SO              
     3) Arbuthnot, Tavarus FR           4) Taylor, Abram JR                 
  5 Wyoming                                               41.96             
  6 UL-Lafayette                                          42.19             
     1) Stevens, Louis SR               2) Sigler, Joshua FR                
     3) Jones, Justin JR                4) Jackson, Antoine JR              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Miss State                                            39.47Q            
     1) Tate, Tavaris JR                2) Cherry, D'Angelo SR              
     3) Samuels, Jarrett FR             4) Harris, James SO                 
  2 Prairie View                                          41.82             
     1) Gilbert, Terry SO               2) Evans, John SO                   
     3) Coleman, Dquezstyn SR           4) Williams, Robert SR              
 -- Baylor                                                   DQ             
     1) Randall, Woodrow SR             2) Prevost, Whitney SR              
     3) Walker, Everett JR              4) Hewitt, Zwede SR                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Texas Tech                                            39.63Q            
     1) Roberts, Gil SR                 2) Henderson, Markus SR             
     3) Brathwaite, Shane JR            4) Gill, Isaiah JR                  
  2 Florida                                               39.73q            
     1) Demps, Jeff SR                  2) Graham, Jr, Hugh FR              
     3) Seymore, Leonardo JR            4) Dukes, Dedric FR                 
  3 TCU                                                   40.35q            
     1) Stoneham, OJ SR                 2) Silmon, Charles JR               
     3) Collins, Lavon SO               4) Barnes, Mark SR                  
  4 Pittsburgh                                            41.11             
     1) Thompson, Josh FR               2) Spratling, Brycen SO             
     3) Murray, Micah SO                4) Hobwana, Antony SR               
  5 Stanford                                              41.33             
     1) Brooks, Darian FR               2) Morton, Amaechi SR               
     3) Hepburn, Colin SO               4) Chase, Spencer JR                
  6 BYU                                                   41.42             
     1) Ghormley, James SR              2) Lindahl, Cade SR                 
     3) Hinds, Jason SR                 4) Charles, Fan Fan JR              
  7 TSU                                                   41.72             
     1) Vick, Jeff JR                   2) Anderson, Justin JR              
     3) Collins, Arte' JR               4) Dickerson, Treven SR             
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 LSU                                                   40.15Q            
     1) Nugent, Barrett SR              2) Ernest, Aaron FR                 
     3) Talley, Keyth SR                4) Parson, Rynell SO                
  2 Oklahoma                                              40.39q            
     1) Anderson, Marcus JR             2) Baker, Ethan FR                  
     3) Pierson, Evan SR                4) Cray, Eric SR                    
  3 North Texas                                           41.11             
     1) White, Steven JR                2) Fowler, James SR                 
     3) Hickman, Johnny JR              4) Collins, Clinton SO              
  4 Houston                                               41.42             
     1) Lang, James SO                  2) Frazier, Markquis JR             
     3) Stewart, Simon SR               4) Nolan, Errol JR                  
  5 Air Force                                             41.65             
     1) Craig, Michael SO               2) Delgado, Anthony JR              
     3) Spuller, Jake FR                4) Udensi, Uzor JR                  
  6 Long Island                                           41.79             
     1) Mahlung, Nickolei JR            2) Richards, Brian JR               
     3) Williamson, Mikhail FR          4) Stewart, Jarenn SR               
 -- UL-Monroe                                               DNF             
     1) Gilyard, Joseph SR              2) Hampton, Dimitri JR              
     3) Jones, Keyon SR                 4) Ambrose, Luther SR               
 -- Northwestern St.                                         DQ  out of zone
     1) Hatton, Raymond SO              2) Perry, Karllis SO                
     3) Taylor, Kendal JR               4) Jackson, Keenan FR               
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Auburn                                                38.95Q            
     1) Rowland, Marcus JR              2) Adams, Harry JR                  
     3) DeHaven, Michael SR             4) Brock, Keenan SO                 
  2 Texas A&M                                             39.65q            
     1) Babineaux, Ricky JR             2) Webb, Ameer JR                   
     3) Bryan, Michael SO               4) Hardy, Jr., Prezel SO            
  3 Texas State                                           40.43             
     1) Young, Timothy JR               2) Johnson, James SO                
     3) Reed, Reginald SO               4) Thomas, Brandon SR               
  4 Liberty                                               40.71             
     1) Spruel, Roderick JR             2) Robbins, Leonard FR              
     3) Williams, Tarell JR             4) Settje, Anthony SO               
  5 UTEP                                                  41.32             
     1) Dillard, Kristian FR            2) Joseph, Kyron SO                 
     3) Onakoya, Abiola SO              4) Wright, Anthony JR               
  6 Boston U.                                             42.42             
     1) Pereira, Matt JR                2) Senick, Joel SR                  
     3) Vitale, Stephen SO              4) Page, R.J. JR                    
 -- Grambling                                                DQ             
     1) Hall, Anthony SO                2) Williams, Akeem JR               
     3) Baltazar, Steven SR             4) Murphy, Charleston SR            
================================================================            
    School                                              Prelims             
================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Auburn                                                38.95Q            
     1) Rowland, Marcus JR              2) Adams, Harry JR                  
     3) DeHaven, Michael SR             4) Brock, Keenan SO                 
  2 Miss State                                            39.47Q            
     1) Tate, Tavaris JR                2) Cherry, D'Angelo SR              
     3) Samuels, Jarrett FR             4) Harris, James SO                 
  3 Texas Tech                                            39.63Q            
     1) Roberts, Gil SR                 2) Henderson, Markus SR             
     3) Brathwaite, Shane JR            4) Gill, Isaiah JR                  
  4 Texas                                                 40.01Q            
     1) Jackson, Mark SO                2) Goodwin, Marquise JR             
     3) Sanders, Emerson JR             4) Rhodes, Trevante SR              
  5 LSU                                                   40.15Q            
     1) Nugent, Barrett SR              2) Ernest, Aaron FR                 
     3) Talley, Keyth SR                4) Parson, Rynell SO                
  6 Texas A&M                                             39.65q            
     1) Babineaux, Ricky JR             2) Webb, Ameer JR                   
     3) Bryan, Michael SO               4) Hardy, Jr., Prezel SO            
  7 Florida                                               39.73q            
     1) Demps, Jeff SR                  2) Graham, Jr, Hugh FR              
     3) Seymore, Leonardo JR            4) Dukes, Dedric FR                 
  8 TCU                                                   40.35q            
     1) Stoneham, OJ SR                 2) Silmon, Charles JR               
     3) Collins, Lavon SO               4) Barnes, Mark SR                  
  9 Oklahoma                                              40.39q            
     1) Anderson, Marcus JR             2) Baker, Ethan FR                  
     3) Pierson, Evan SR                4) Cray, Eric SR                    
 10 Texas State                                           40.43             
     1) Young, Timothy JR               2) Johnson, James SO                
     3) Reed, Reginald SO               4) Thomas, Brandon SR               
 11 Liberty                                               40.71             
     1) Spruel, Roderick JR             2) Robbins, Leonard FR              
     3) Williams, Tarell JR             4) Settje, Anthony SO               
 12 Sam Houston St.                                       41.09             
     1) Jordan III, Henry SR            2) Hayes, Darryl SR                 
     3) Buegeler, Matt FR               4) Wright, Jarrick SO               
 13 UT-Arlington                                          41.11             
     1) Pettis, Andrew JR               2) Butler, Quentin FR               
     3) Absalom, Kemarki FR             4) Vaughn, Clayton SO               
 14 North Texas                                           41.11             
     1) White, Steven JR                2) Fowler, James SR                 
     3) Hickman, Johnny JR              4) Collins, Clinton SO              
 15 Pittsburgh                                            41.11             
     1) Thompson, Josh FR               2) Spratling, Brycen SO             
     3) Murray, Micah SO                4) Hobwana, Antony SR               
 16 UTEP                                                  41.32             
     1) Dillard, Kristian FR            2) Joseph, Kyron SO                 
     3) Onakoya, Abiola SO              4) Wright, Anthony JR               
 17 Stanford                                              41.33             
     1) Brooks, Darian FR               2) Morton, Amaechi SR               
     3) Hepburn, Colin SO               4) Chase, Spencer JR                
 18 BYU                                                   41.42             
     1) Ghormley, James SR              2) Lindahl, Cade SR                 
     3) Hinds, Jason SR                 4) Charles, Fan Fan JR              
 19 Houston                                               41.42             
     1) Lang, James SO                  2) Frazier, Markquis JR             
     3) Stewart, Simon SR               4) Nolan, Errol JR                  
 20 Air Force                                             41.65             
     1) Craig, Michael SO               2) Delgado, Anthony JR              
     3) Spuller, Jake FR                4) Udensi, Uzor JR                  
 21 TSU                                                   41.72             
     1) Vick, Jeff JR                   2) Anderson, Justin JR              
     3) Collins, Arte' JR               4) Dickerson, Treven SR             
 22 Long Island                                           41.79             
     1) Mahlung, Nickolei JR            2) Richards, Brian JR               
     3) Williamson, Mikhail FR          4) Stewart, Jarenn SR               
 23 Prairie View                                          41.82             
     1) Gilbert, Terry SO               2) Evans, John SO                   
     3) Coleman, Dquezstyn SR           4) Williams, Robert SR              
 24 SE Louisiana                                          41.90             
     1) Daniels, Brandon SO             2) Herbert, Antonio SO              
     3) Arbuthnot, Tavarus FR           4) Taylor, Abram JR                 
 25 Wyoming                                               41.96             
 26 UL-Lafayette                                          42.19             
     1) Stevens, Louis SR               2) Sigler, Joshua FR                
     3) Jones, Justin JR                4) Jackson, Antoine JR              
 27 Boston U.                                             42.42             
     1) Pereira, Matt JR                2) Senick, Joel SR                  
     3) Vitale, Stephen SO              4) Page, R.J. JR                    
 -- UL-Monroe                                               DNF             
     1) Gilyard, Joseph SR              2) Hampton, Dimitri JR              
     3) Jones, Keyon SR                 4) Ambrose, Luther SR               
 -- Baylor                                                   DQ             
     1) Randall, Woodrow SR             2) Prevost, Whitney SR              
     3) Walker, Everett JR              4) Hewitt, Zwede SR                 
 -- Grambling                                                DQ             
     1) Hall, Anthony SO                2) Williams, Akeem JR               
     3) Baltazar, Steven SR             4) Murphy, Charleston SR            
 -- Northwestern St.                                         DQ  out of zone
     1) Hatton, Raymond SO              2) Perry, Karllis SO                
     3) Taylor, Kendal JR               4) Jackson, Keenan FR               

Event 73  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
================================================================  
    School                                               Finals   
================================================================  
Section  1                                                        
  1 Kansas                                              3:51.95   
     1) Daniels, Paris JR               2) Morris, Denesha JR     
     3) Washington, Taylor JR           4) Christensen, Corinne SR
  2 UT-Arlington                                        3:56.71   
     1) Baldwin, Breonna SO             2) Mallard, Keondra FR    
     3) Wright, Ashly FR                4) Blacknall, Courtney SO 
  3 Texas A&M                                           3:57.30   
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra JR            2) Stephens, Chandrell JR 
     3) Beckles, Kanika JR              4) Hyde, Aliese SO        
  4 No. Illinois                                        3:57.72   
     1) Mitchell, Janay JR              2) Kellyman, Chanel JR    
     3) Butler, Rasheta SR              4) Cronin, Rebecca SO     
  5 Baylor                                              4:00.03   
     1) Omogiate, Idia JR               2) Charbonnet, Justine SO 
     3) Nwachukwu, Michelle SO          4) Whitney, Lizzy JR      
  6 UTEP                                                4:00.92   
     1) Abinuwa, Endurance SR           2) Jackson, Janice SO     
     3) Suggs, Yolanda JR               4) Stewart, Kitria JR     
  7 UNLV                                                4:01.43   
     1) Yanez, Secoral SR               2) Anunkor, Uchechi JR    
     3) Roach, Lindsay SR               4) Affeld, Laura SO       
  8 Liberty                                             4:02.64   
     1) Charnuski, Olivia SR            2) Pegues, Alyssa SR      
     3) Aghaji, Mia SR                  4) Burggraf, Meghan JR    
  9 Cen Arizona                                         4:04.81   
     1) Cromartie, Brianna FR           2) Williams, Serene SO    
     3) Moore, Chante FR                4) Woletz, Adriana FR     
Section  2                                                        
  1 LSU                                                 3:43.79   
     1) Hackett, Semoy SR               2) Duncan, Kimberlyn JR   
     3) Tate, Cassandra SR              4) Lipsey, Charlene JR    
  2 Arkansas                                            3:46.70   
     1) Hines, Tiffany SO               2) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR  
     3) Williams, Chrishuna FR          4) George, Regina JR      
  3 South Plains                                        3:50.63   
     1) Bellille, Janeil FR             2) Blake, Amoy FR         
     3) McKnight, Sparkle FR            4) Goule, Natoya SO       
  4 Texas Tech                                          3:50.88   
     1) Evans, Terra SR                 2) Jackson, Candace JR    
     3) Evans, Taylor SR                4) Bailey, Devin SR       
  5 Stanford                                            3:58.49   
     1) Hendricks, Shataya SR           2) Nelms, Katie SO        
     3) Schueler, Kellie SO             4) O'Hare, Joy JR         
  6 Kentucky                                            4:00.33   
     1) Parker, Kayla SO                2) Nunn, Julie FR         
     3) Whaley, Angelica FR             4) Robinson, Shiara SO    
  7 Kent State                                          4:00.41   
     1) Westbrooks, Chanitta FR         2) Reiser, Katie SO       
     3) Williams, Shanequa SO           4) Sawnor, Melinda JR     
  8 Houston                                             4:00.91   
     1) Brewer, Kiersten FR             2) Bolton, Grecia JR      
     3) Wallace, Brittany JR            4) Johnson, Ciera JR      
================================================================  
    School                                               Finals   
================================================================  
Finals                                                            
  1 LSU                                                 3:43.79   
     1) Hackett, Semoy SR               2) Duncan, Kimberlyn JR   
     3) Tate, Cassandra SR              4) Lipsey, Charlene JR    
  2 Arkansas                                            3:46.70   
     1) Hines, Tiffany SO               2) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR  
     3) Williams, Chrishuna FR          4) George, Regina JR      
  3 South Plains                                        3:50.63   
     1) Bellille, Janeil FR             2) Blake, Amoy FR         
     3) McKnight, Sparkle FR            4) Goule, Natoya SO       
  4 Texas Tech                                          3:50.88   
     1) Evans, Terra SR                 2) Jackson, Candace JR    
     3) Evans, Taylor SR                4) Bailey, Devin SR       
  5 Kansas                                              3:51.95   
     1) Daniels, Paris JR               2) Morris, Denesha JR     
     3) Washington, Taylor JR           4) Christensen, Corinne SR
  6 UT-Arlington                                        3:56.71   
     1) Baldwin, Breonna SO             2) Mallard, Keondra FR    
     3) Wright, Ashly FR                4) Blacknall, Courtney SO 
  7 Texas A&M                                           3:57.30   
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra JR            2) Stephens, Chandrell JR 
     3) Beckles, Kanika JR              4) Hyde, Aliese SO        
  8 No. Illinois                                        3:57.72   
     1) Mitchell, Janay JR              2) Kellyman, Chanel JR    
     3) Butler, Rasheta SR              4) Cronin, Rebecca SO     
  9 Stanford                                            3:58.49   
     1) Hendricks, Shataya SR           2) Nelms, Katie SO        
     3) Schueler, Kellie SO             4) O'Hare, Joy JR         
 10 Baylor                                              4:00.03   
     1) Omogiate, Idia JR               2) Charbonnet, Justine SO 
     3) Nwachukwu, Michelle SO          4) Whitney, Lizzy JR      
 11 Kentucky                                            4:00.33   
     1) Parker, Kayla SO                2) Nunn, Julie FR         
     3) Whaley, Angelica FR             4) Robinson, Shiara SO    
 12 Kent State                                          4:00.41   
     1) Westbrooks, Chanitta FR         2) Reiser, Katie SO       
     3) Williams, Shanequa SO           4) Sawnor, Melinda JR     
 13 Houston                                             4:00.91   
     1) Brewer, Kiersten FR             2) Bolton, Grecia JR      
     3) Wallace, Brittany JR            4) Johnson, Ciera JR      
 14 UTEP                                                4:00.92   
     1) Abinuwa, Endurance SR           2) Jackson, Janice SO     
     3) Suggs, Yolanda JR               4) Stewart, Kitria JR     
 15 UNLV                                                4:01.43   
     1) Yanez, Secoral SR               2) Anunkor, Uchechi JR    
     3) Roach, Lindsay SR               4) Affeld, Laura SO       
 16 Liberty                                             4:02.64   
     1) Charnuski, Olivia SR            2) Pegues, Alyssa SR      
     3) Aghaji, Mia SR                  4) Burggraf, Meghan JR    
 17 Cen Arizona                                         4:04.81   
     1) Cromartie, Brianna FR           2) Williams, Serene SO    
     3) Moore, Chante FR                4) Woletz, Adriana FR    

Event 82  Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Utley, Chelsea            FR Texas A&M                1.78m    5-10.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81                                             
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  2 Cummings, Sydney          JR West Virginia            1.75m    5-08.75
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78                                                  
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
  3 Rhodes, Lacey             SO Cen Oklahoma             1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  3 McNorton, Nikki           JR Tarleton State           1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  5 Patten, Elaine            JR Stanford                 1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  5 Smith, Chenale            JR UTSA                     1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 O'Brien, Colleen          FR Kansas                   1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 Rice, Kristen             JR Oklahoma                 1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                       
  9 Imbert, Joanne            FR Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
  9 Mayfield, Allison         SR Kansas                   1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
  9 Pitts, Lynnika            SO LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 12 Johnson, Adrienne         SO Stanford                 1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 13 Palu, Michaela            FR Texas Tech               1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 13 Henry, Ashley             SO UNLV                     1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 13 Hahn, Carrie              JR Steph F. Austin          1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 16 Rogers, Regan             SO Air Force                1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 16 Aghaji, Mia               SR Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 -- Holly, Kati               SO Angelo State                NH           
     1.65                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Carter, Melai             FR Steph F. Austin             NH           
     1.65 1.70                                                            
       XX  XXX                                                            
 -- Cook, Lauren              FR Baylor                      NH           
     1.65                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Alvarez, Samantha         JR TAMU-Kingsville             NH           
     1.65                                                                 
      XXX   

Event 85  Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Clements, Isiah           SR UT-Arlington             2.16m    7-01.00
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19                                        
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX                                        
  2 Willis, Dartis            FR Stanford                 2.13m    6-11.75
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16                                             
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX                                             
  3 Duffield, Jacorian        FR Texas Tech               2.13m    6-11.75
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16                                             
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX                                             
  4 Wheeler, Kyle             FR Liberty                  2.13m    6-11.75
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16                                             
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  5 Agee, Kenneth             JR Kent State               2.10m    6-10.75
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  5 Giancana, Nick            SO Kansas                   2.10m    6-10.75
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13                                                  
      PPP    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  7 Lee, Tyler                SO Texas A&M                2.10m    6-10.75
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13                                                  
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
  8 Broussard, Clint          JR UL-Monroe                2.10m    6-10.75
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13                                                  
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  8 Alexander, Cameron        SR Texas A&M                2.10m    6-10.75
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13                                                  
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 10 Norwood JR, Marcus        SR Southern Miss.           2.05m    6-08.75
     2.00 2.05 2.10                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 11 Rex, Kobi                 FR Air Force                2.05m    6-08.75
     2.00 2.05 2.10                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 12 Singh, Parminder          JR McNeese State            2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 12 Skinner, Tyler            JR Wyoming                  2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 14 Ruiz, Tyler               JR USC                      2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Canton, Nick              SR Kansas                      NH           
     2.00                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Wells, Courtland          FR Southern Miss.              NH           
     2.00                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- John, Dakota              JR BYU                         NH           
     2.00                                                                 
      XXX       

Event 103  Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jenije, Michelle          SR Florida State           13.47m   3.8  44-02.50
     12.95m(1.5) 13.02m(1.4) 13.47m(3.8) FOUL      FOUL      13.34m(1.8)       
  2 Geubelle, Andrea          JR Kansas                  13.38m   1.7  43-10.75
     13.23m(2.4) 13.26m(2.7) 13.38m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS              
  3 Emanuel, Keri             FR South Plains            13.36m   1.7  43-10.00
     12.80m(3.8) FOUL(2.2) 13.29m(3.4) 13.36m(1.7) 13.36m(3.5) 13.30m(2.0)     
  4 Manuel, Jasmine           SR UL-Lafayette            13.29m   2.3  43-07.25
     13.28m(2.3) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.5) 12.78m(2.4) 13.29m(2.3)         
  5 Ouedraogo, Amanda         JR Abilene Christian       13.19m   2.8  43-03.25
     FOUL(1.9) 12.17m(1.8) 13.01m(4.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.0) 13.19m(2.8)         
  6 Walpool, Tiara            SR Kansas State            13.07m   2.9  42-10.75
     13.07m(2.9) 13.06m(3.4) FOUL(2.7) 12.72m(3.2) FOUL(3.7) 12.84m(1.2)       
  7 Brewer, Ciarra            FR Florida                 13.07m   1.6  42-10.75
     12.51m(2.4) 12.53m(2.7) 12.79m(2.8) 13.04m(2.9) 12.98m(3.5) 13.07m(1.6)   
  8 Ogashi, Michelle          SR SE Louisiana            12.92m   1.6  42-04.75
     FOUL(2.8) 12.72m(1.2) 12.89m(2.7) FOUL(3.1) 12.74m(1.5) 12.92m(1.6)       
  9 Stallworth, Marqueshia    SO South Florida           12.75m   1.9  41-10.00
     12.66m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 12.50m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 12.64m(3.0) 12.75m(1.9)       
 10 Boyd, Alitta              JR USC                     12.65m   2.1  41-06.00
     12.05m(3.3) 12.65m(2.1) 12.26m(2.6)                                       
 11 Williams, Monique         JR South Florida           12.48m   2.9  40-11.50
     12.27m(2.4) 12.48m(2.9) 12.22m(2.3)                                       
 12 Aghaji, Mia               SR Liberty                 12.32m   1.1  40-05.00
     12.32m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 12.22m(1.9)                                         
 13 Ubanyionwu, Jessica       SR Baylor                  12.22m   2.0  40-01.25
     12.22m(2.0) 12.21m(2.4) 11.85m(2.4)                                       
 14 Pitts, Lynnika            SO LSU                     11.97m   2.1  39-03.25
     FOUL      11.97m(2.1) FOUL                                                
 15 Wolter, Kenna             SR South Dakota            11.95m   1.1  39-02.50
     11.95m(1.1) 11.92m(2.1) 11.88m(2.3)                                       
 -- McCuin, Ambra             SR Sam Houston St.           FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL