Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 07:02 PM
            Liberty Collegiate Invitational - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012             
                             4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 11.49  5/5/2011    Barbara Pierre, G.W. Express                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Layne, Meme               FR Liberty                  11.85   2.1  5 
  2 Flower, Abigail           FR Liberty                  11.97   2.1  5 
  3 Powell, Ronnie            FR Virginia-Lyn             12.08   2.1  5 
  4 Cataldo, Dana             SR Elon                     12.29   2.1  5 
  5 Spruel, Sherri            JR Liberty                  12.36   2.1  5 
  6 Wright, Ashia             FR Sacred Heart             12.42   2.1  5 
  7 Kittrell, Breyuana        FR Barton                   12.45   2.1  5 
  8 Flomo, Hope               FR Roanoke                  12.74   1.9  4 
  9 Birks, Kayleigh           SO Elon                     12.75   1.9  4 
 10 Bednar, Colleen           JR Lake Erie                12.80   2.1  5 
 11 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                12.84   1.9  4 
 12 Robinson, Alexis          FR King                     13.03   1.9  4 
 13 Washington, Aleshia       FR Lynchburg                13.10   1.9  4 
 14 Hughes, Cara              JR Elon                     13.15   1.9  4 
 15 Williams, Adrianne        SR Virginia Wes             13.36  +0.0  3 
 16 Adkins, Charnelle         SO Virginia Wes             13.50  +0.0  3 
 17 Decker, Natalie           JR Concordia-Mo             13.59  +0.0  3 
 18 Miller, Katie             FR Lynchburg                13.61   0.2  2 
 18 Monday, Sarah             FR Barton                   13.61  +0.0  3 
 20 Farnam, Laura             SR Concordia-Mo             13.78  +0.0  3 
 20 Thomas, Stefanie          FR Virginia Wes             13.78   0.2  2 
 22 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis   SO Lynchburg                13.87  +0.0  3 
 23 Moore, Jazmyne            FR Virginia-Lyn             13.91   1.4  1 
 24 Elliott, Janell           FR Roanoke                  14.09   0.2  2 
 25 Stoker, Kai Lynn          SR Bridgewater              14.35   0.2  2 
 26 Gray, Shannon             JR Lynchburg                14.38   0.2  2 
 27 Unruh, Rebecca            FR Bridgewater              14.51   0.2  2 
 28 Suggs, Keosmond           FR Barton                   14.52   1.4  1 
 29 Stacy, Jenna              JR Bridgewater              14.61   0.2  2 
 30 Bondy, Katie              FR Concordia-Mo             14.74   0.2  2 
 31 Stewart, Stephanie        SO Barton                   16.75  +0.0  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  4/6/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Flower, Abigail           FR Liberty                  24.98  -1.9  7 
  2 Charnuski, Olivia         SR Liberty                  25.26  -1.9  7 
  3 Powell, Ronnie            FR Virginia-Lyn             25.33  -1.9  7 
  4 Pegues, Alyssa            SR Liberty                  25.43  -1.9  7 
  5 Cataldo, Dana             SR Elon                     25.62  -1.5  6 
  6 Wright, Ashia             FR Sacred Heart             25.73  -1.5  6 
  7 Spruel, Sherri            JR Liberty                  25.82  -1.5  6 
  8 Brewton, Lanneickia       JR King                     26.00  -1.5  6 
  9 Kittrell, Breyuana        FR Barton                   26.03  -1.9  7 
 10 Racanelli, Katelyn        SO Sacred Heart             26.05   0.5  5 
 11 Birks, Kayleigh           SO Elon                     26.15  -1.5  6 
 12 Dean, Karlie              JR Sacred Heart             26.34  -1.5  6 
 13 Thompson, Marissa         JR Washington a             26.43   0.5  5 
 14 Sands, Nicolette          FR Sacred Heart             26.49  -1.5  6 
 14 Flomo, Hope               FR Roanoke                  26.49   0.5  5 
 16 Washington, Christina     SR Lynchburg                26.81   0.5  5 
 17 Robinson, Alexis          FR King                     26.84  +0.0  4 
 18 Ruth, Ashley              JR King                     26.91   0.5  5 
 19 Hughes, Cara              JR Elon                     27.22  -1.5  6 
 20 Cronin, Shay              FR Sacred Heart             27.61   0.5  5 
 21 Jenkins, Tianna           SO Barton                   27.62  +0.0  4 
 22 Monday, Sarah             FR Barton                   28.07  -0.9  3 
 23 Perry, Alexis             FR Virginia Wes             28.56  -0.9  3 
 24 Patterson, Dominella      FR Virginia-Lyn             28.59  +0.0  1 
 25 Higbee, Lex               FR Virginia Wes             29.08  -2.0  2 
 26 Moore, Jazmyne            FR Virginia-Lyn             29.11  +0.0  1 
 27 Gray, Shannon             JR Lynchburg                29.17  -0.9  3 
 28 Elliott, Janell           FR Roanoke                  29.31  -2.0  2 
 29 Cole, Alexa               FR Concordia-Mo             29.56  -2.0  2 
 30 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis   SO Lynchburg                29.98  -0.9  3 
 31 Thomas, Stefanie          FR Virginia Wes             30.49  -2.0  2 
 32 Kiss, Emily               FR Sacred Heart             31.85  -2.0  2 
 33 Suggs, Keosmond           FR Barton                   31.97  -0.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.60  5/6/2004    Crystal Cox, N.C. Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridges, Kiara            SO Liberty                  58.47   3 
  2 Westbrook, Atlanta        FR King                     58.88   3 
  3 Graves, Carmen            JR Roanoke                  58.89   3 
  4 Brewton, Lanneickia       JR King                     59.76   3 
  4 Ruth, Ashley              JR King                     59.76   3 
  6 Estelus, Tracy            FR Lynchburg              1:01.39   2 
  7 Dellehunt, Rachel         JR Roanoke                1:01.76   2 
  8 Smith, Stephanie          SO Radford                1:02.34   1 
  9 Pearsall, Angel           SO Barton                 1:02.59   1 
 10 Stump, Elizabeth          FR Bridgewater            1:02.63   2 
 11 Steinsiek, Abigail        FR Elon                   1:02.90   2 
 12 Duvall, Toni              FR Roanoke                1:02.98   2 
 13 Wallace, Catherine        SO Lynchburg              1:04.09   1 
 14 Hickey, Katie             SO Radford                1:05.75   1 
 15 Higbee, Lex               FR Virginia Wes           1:07.38   1 
 16 Tovella, Alexa            JR Barton                 1:12.38   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:07.95  5/6/2004    Florencia Hunt, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burggraf, Meghan          JR Liberty                2:11.82   3 
  2 Ricksecker, Rebekah          unattached             2:13.74   3 
  3 Klugh, Jennifer           SR Liberty                2:14.21   3 
  4 Alfano, Danielle          NA Unat-King              2:15.38   2 
  5 Mitchell, Shalonda        FR Radford                2:16.22   3 
  6 Llobell, Brittany         SR Sacred Heart           2:19.06   3 
  7 Sather, Kristiana         SR Concordia-Mo           2:21.98   2 
  8 Westby, Catherine         SO Sacred Heart           2:22.37   2 
  9 Barbour, Cimone           FR Barton                 2:23.68   2 
 10 Smith, Samantha           JR Lake Erie              2:23.80   2 
 11 Fitzgerald, Whitney       JR Bridgewater            2:24.52   1 
 12 Gagliostro, Teresa        SO Sacred Heart           2:27.41   2 
 13 Hutchins, Elizabeth       FR Sacred Heart           2:27.54   1 
 14 Griffith, Carly           FR King                   2:28.63   3 
 15 Scheren, Hannah           JR Radford                2:29.40   1 
 16 Tice, Naomi               SO Lynchburg              2:29.63   2 
 17 Breen, Stephanie          SO Bridgewater            2:31.40   1 
 18 Watson, Autumn            SO Virginia Wes           2:33.03   1 
 19 MacBeth, Erin             SO Elon                   2:33.05   1 
 20 Tedesco, Cori             SR Radford                2:34.92   1 
 21 Selmquist, Alyssa         JR Sacred Heart           2:35.39   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:18.36  5/1/2008    Tasmin Fanning, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanagy, Khristina         JR Liberty                4:43.05  
  2 Skinner, Ericka           SO Barton                 4:48.28  
  3 Selmquist, Alyssa         JR Sacred Heart           4:52.11  
  4 Gagliostro, Teresa        SO Sacred Heart           4:57.82  
  5 Menefee, Anne             FR Virginia               4:58.83  
  6 Wissler, Maggie           JR Radford                4:59.10  
  7 Hutchins, Elizabeth       FR Sacred Heart           5:00.71  
  8 Gecker, Caroline             Club Cross C           5:04.30  
  9 Mistretta, Meredith       FR Liberty                5:06.53  
 10 Parris, Caroline          FR Liberty                5:08.72  
 11 Foster, Krystal           SO Lynchburg              5:12.11  
 12 Schimmoeller, Leigha      FR Roanoke                5:14.07  
 13 Saba, Ashley              JR Lynchburg              5:15.62  
 14 Thomas, Madeline          FR Radford                5:27.18  
 15 McConn, Suzanne           SO Concordia-Mo           5:28.42  
 16 Fauth, Kelly              SR Virginia Wes           5:33.71  
 17 Delosier, Lyndsie         FR Bridgewater            5:39.77  
 18 Dahlstrom, Laura          FR Concordia-Mo           6:16.32  
 19 Stalnaker, Kathryn        SO Concordia-Mo           6:24.17  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 17:19.70  4/2/2005    Jenni Shappert, Lehigh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witt, Hannah              JR King                  18:14.94  
  2 Sokol, Kendra             SO King                  18:25.53  
  3 Ratterree, Caroline       SR Radford               18:28.64  
  4 Ferrell, Evan             SO King                  18:32.99  
  5 Guridy, Alicia            SR Liberty               19:05.57  
  6 Rogers, Kelly                unattached            19:23.15  
  7 Alley, Jessica            SR unattached            19:39.65  
  8 Fielitz, Lyndi            SO Liberty               19:46.87  
  9 Cooper, Mary Cate         FR Liberty               19:52.29  
 10 Gass, Jessica             SO Liberty               19:56.74  
 11 Marshall, Emily           FR Radford               20:02.23  
 12 Morris, Hillary           JR Liberty               20:24.85  
 13 Herron, Kyle              SR Lake Erie             20:29.30  
 14 Story, Kristen            SR Liberty               20:41.14  
 15 Andreola, Lauren          FR Barton                20:56.22  
 16 Denton, Marisa            FR Barton                21:01.11  
 17 Sneltjes, Anna            FR Concordia-Mo          21:16.95  
 18 Hoffman, Suki             SR Lynchburg             21:37.75  
 19 Ryan, Mandi               SR Virginia Wes          23:51.51  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.94  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Charnuski, Olivia         SR Liberty                  14.11  -0.1  3 
  2 Houseknecht, Rachel       SR Liberty                  14.36  -0.1  3 
  3 Waddell, Jasmine          FR James Madiso             14.88  -0.1  3 
  4 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                14.96  -0.1  3 
  5 Witt, Sarah               SR Roanoke                  15.63  -0.1  3 
  6 Jensen, Kaari             JR Concordia-Mo             15.78  -0.1  2 
  7 Luedke, Veronica          SO Elon                     15.85  -0.1  3 
  8 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes             15.94  -0.1  3 
  9 Dukaly, Bendu             SO Virginia-Lyn             15.96  -0.1  2 
 10 Cornett, Brittany         SR Roanoke                  16.05  -0.1  2 
 11 Miller, Katie             FR Lynchburg                16.29  -0.1  2 
 12 Tolley, Meagan            JR Roanoke                  16.33  -0.1  2 
 13 Gilbert, Nicole           FR James Madiso             16.41  -0.1  3 
 14 Thompson, Marissa         JR Washington a             16.47  -0.1  2 
 15 Wallis, Sarah             FR Sacred Heart             16.58  -0.1  2 
 16 Ameye, Justine            SR Sacred Heart             16.63  -0.1  2 
 17 Decker, Olivia            SO Concordia-Mo             16.66   0.4  1 
 18 Cole, Alexa               FR Concordia-Mo             16.88   0.4  1 
 19 Patterson, Dominella      FR Virginia-Lyn             17.17   0.4  1 
 20 Boyum, Kristin            JR Concordia-Mo             17.35   0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 56.95  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laogon, Kou                  unattached             1:00.93   3 
  2 Dukaly, Bendu             SO Virginia-Lyn           1:03.89   3 
  3 Sims, Melanie             SR Liberty                1:04.59   3 
  4 Witt, Sarah               SR Roanoke                1:05.47   3 
  5 Hoffman, Megan            JR Concordia-Mo           1:06.53   3 
  6 Waddell, Jasmine          FR James Madiso           1:06.72   3 
  7 Reddington, Samantha      SO Radford                1:08.01   3 
  8 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes           1:08.19   2 
  9 Steinsiek, Abigail        FR Elon                   1:09.36   2 
 10 Mitchell, Tierra          FR Virginia-Lyn           1:09.64   1 
 11 Fluker, Shanita           SO Lake Erie              1:10.12   2 
 12 Cornett, Brittany         SR Roanoke                1:10.17   2 
 13 Mcfayden, Mel             SO Lynchburg              1:10.35   2 
 14 Ameye, Justine            SR Sacred Heart           1:11.87   3 
 15 Owens, Jessie             SR Bridgewater            1:13.15   2 
 16 Ranum, Emma               JR Concordia-Mo           1:13.37   2 
 17 Jones, Leah               JR Lake Erie              1:17.20   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:52.06  3/31/2007   Piper Newby, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yosef, Betel              JR Liberty               11:38.09  
  2 Castrogivanni, Brianna    SO Sacred Heart          11:40.81  
  3 Navarro, Michelle         JR Sacred Heart          11:45.93  
  4 Allen, Alyssa             JR Liberty               12:16.47  
  5 Beauvais, Danielle        JR King                  12:22.25  
  6 Pleines, Carly            JR Lynchburg             13:37.82  
  7 Graham, Jacqueline        FR Lynchburg             14:24.17  
 -- Mulligan, Rosemary        FR Roanoke                    DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 45.95  4/21/2007   Liberty, Liberty                            
                       Beckles, Hibbert, Screen, Zelinskas               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          45.90F 
     1) Layne, Meme FR                  2) Flower, Abigail FR             
     3) Charnuski, Olivia SR            4) Pegues, Alyssa SR              
  2 Elon  'A'                                             47.75  
     1) Cataldo, Dana SR                2) Birks, Kayleigh SO             
     3) Hughes, Cara JR                 4) Luedke, Veronica SO            
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     48.38  
     1) Wright, Ashia FR                2) Dean, Karlie JR                
     3) Matakevich, Ashley SR           4) Sands, Nicolette FR            
  4 Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                               48.73  
     1) Mitchell, Tierra FR             2) Hargrove, Naomi JR             
     3) Dukaly, Bendu SO                4) Powell, Ronnie FR              
  5 Barton  'A'                                           50.19  
     1) Stewart, Stephanie SO           2) Rodriguez, Zorayda FR          
     3) Kittrell, Breyuana FR           4) Jenkins, Tianna SO             
  6 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                                51.20  
     1) Adkins, Charnelle SO            2) Mebane, Courtney SO            
     3) Perry, Alexis FR                4) Williams, Adrianne SR          
  7 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                               51.27  
     1) MullerDahlberg, Tatijana SR     2) Gerzema, Katrina JR            
     3) Decker, Natalie JR              4) Farnam, Laura SR               
  8 Virginia-Lynchburg  'B'                               51.78  
     1) Jenkins, Cateast FR             2) Patterson, Dominella FR        
     3) Bowling, Dashanna FR            4) Moore, Jazmyne FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:45.23  4/21/2007   Coastal Carolina, Coastal Carolina        
                         Brown, Johnson, White, Leach                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:54.11   3 
     1) Aghaji, Mia SR                  2) Burggraf, Meghan JR            
     3) Sims, Melanie SR                4) Bridges, Kiara SO              
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:56.60   3 
     1) Sands, Nicolette FR             2) Dean, Karlie JR                
     3) Cronin, Shay FR                 4) Racanelli, Katelyn SO          
  3 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              4:01.15   3 
     1) Daniel, Shakiella FR            2) Keenhold, Molly FR             
     3) Mebane, Courtney SO             4) Helsel, Emma FR                
  4 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                             4:04.02   3 
     1) Jensen, Kaari JR                2) Sather, Kristiana SR           
     3) MullerDahlberg, Tatijana SR     4) Hoffman, Megan JR              
  5 Roanoke  'A'                                        4:04.57   3 
     1) Flomo, Hope FR                  2) Witt, Sarah SR                 
     3) Dellehunt, Rachel JR            4) Graves, Carmen JR              
  6 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              4:14.39   1 
     1) Fitzgerald, Whitney JR          2) Stump, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Stoker, Kai Lynn SR             4) Waters, Melanie SO             
  7 Concordia-Moorhead  'B'                             4:25.33   1 
     1) Ranum, Emma JR                  2) Parsons, Sara JR               
     3) Boyum, Kristin JR               4) Decker, Olivia SO              
 -- Liberty  'C'                                            DNF   3 
     1) Klugh, Jennifer SR              2) Kanagy, Khristina JR           
     3) Parris, Caroline FR             4) Yosef, Betel JR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.75m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bickersteth, Pearl        JR Virginia                 1.83mF   6-00.00 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.83 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wheeler, Marianne         SR Liberty                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kianka, Emily             SO Virginia                 1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cronin, Moira             FR Virginia                 1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Prusky, Destiny           FR Lake Erie               J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Willeford, Kristen        SO Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Burchfield, Shelbie       FR King                    J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lee, Jordan               SR Elon                    J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jensen, Kaari             JR Concordia-Mo             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jochem, Sarah             SO James Madiso             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Wallis, Sarah             FR Sacred Heart            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Barron, Jessica           JR Radford                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Miller, Katie             FR Lynchburg                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Decker, Olivia            SO Concordia-Mo             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 14 Dellehunt, Rachel         JR Roanoke                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rittenhouse, Heather      FR Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.10m  4/2/2005    Andrea Wildrick, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Houseknecht, Rachel       SR Liberty                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.87 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Claire             FR Elon                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tolsma, Tami              SR Liberty                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Walker, Laura             JR UMBC                    J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Noe, Lindsey              SR Radford                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Comstock, Tessa           SR Concordia-Mo             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Wallis, Sarah             FR Sacred Heart             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.90 
        O  XXX 
  8 Kiss, Emily               FR Sacred Heart            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Dziewisz, Jill            SR Lynchburg               J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hersey, Melinda           FR Elon                        NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Stacy, Jenna              JR Bridgewater                 NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 6.14m  4/6/2002    Denise Morgan, High Point                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ndem, Edy                 SO Virginia                 5.83m   0.4  19-01.50 
     5.53m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.83m(0.4)
  2 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia                J5.83m   0.6  19-01.50 
     5.29m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.83m(0.6) 5.63m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3 Keitt, Tia                FR King                     5.59m   0.6  18-04.25 
     5.08m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.59m(0.6) ND(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4 Aghaji, Mia               SR Liberty                  5.51m   0.4  18-01.00 
     5.21m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.51m(0.4) 5.48m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  5 Matakevich, Ashley        SR Sacred Heart             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.48m(+0.0) ND(NWI)
  6 Rohwer, Melissa           FR Liberty                  5.43m   0.2  17-09.75 
     5.43m(0.2) 5.26m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI)
  7 Pegues, Alyssa            SR Liberty                  5.42m   0.6  17-09.50 
     ND(NWI) 5.42m(0.6) ND(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  8 Baker, Dylan              FR Sacred Heart             5.30m   0.2  17-04.75 
     5.30m(0.2) ND(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Jensen, Kaari             JR Concordia-Mo             5.27m   0.3  17-03.50 
     5.27m(0.3) 5.13m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI)            
 10 Henry, Joselyn            SO Sacred Heart             5.22m   0.3  17-01.50 
     5.22m(0.3) 5.03m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)
 11 Bednar, Colleen           JR Lake Erie                5.21m   0.3  17-01.25 
     5.20m(NWI) 5.21m(0.3) 5.01m(NWI)            
 12 Parsons, Sara             JR Concordia-Mo             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     ND(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 5.08m(+0.0)            
 13 Tolley, Meagan            JR Roanoke                  5.05m   0.2  16-07.00 
     5.05m(0.2) 4.95m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI)           
 14 Waters, Melanie           SO Bridgewater              5.02m   0.7  16-05.75 
     4.70m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.02m(0.7)           
 15 Westbrook, Atlanta        FR King                     5.01m   0.4  16-05.25 
     ND(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 5.01m(0.4)            
 15 Gerzema, Katrina          JR Concordia-Mo             5.01m   0.4  16-05.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.01m(0.4)            
 15 Graves, Carmen            JR Roanoke                  5.01m   0.5  16-05.25 
     4.87m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.01m(0.5)            
 18 Gilbert, Nicole           FR James Madiso             4.99m  -0.1  16-04.50 
     4.99m(-0.1) ND(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)           
 19 Hairston, Candice         SO Lynchburg                4.94m   0.5  16-02.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.94m(0.5)           
 20 McNeil, Janelle           JR Elon                     4.92m   0.5  16-01.75 
     4.91m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.92m(0.5)            
 21 Thompson, Hilary          SO Concordia-Mo             4.91m   0.3  16-01.50 
     ND(NWI) 4.91m(0.3) ND(NWI)           
 22 Hargrove, Naomi           JR Virginia-Lyn             4.85m   0.5  15-11.00 
     4.78m(NWI) 4.85m(0.5) 4.74m(NWI)           
 22 Decker, Olivia            SO Concordia-Mo             4.85m   0.6  15-11.00 
     4.63m(NWI) 4.85m(0.6) 4.70m(NWI)            
 24 Farnam, Laura             SR Concordia-Mo             4.80m   0.6  15-09.00 
     ND(NWI) 4.80m(0.6) 4.77m(NWI)            
 25 Burchfield, Shelbie       FR King                     4.75m   0.5  15-07.00 
     4.61m(NWI) 4.75m(0.5) 4.53m(NWI)            
 25 Washington, Aleshia       FR Lynchburg                4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.75m(+0.0) ND(NWI)           
 27 Stoker, Kai Lynn          SR Bridgewater              4.73m   0.2  15-06.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.73m(0.2)            
 28 Cornett, Brittany         SR Roanoke                  4.58m   0.4  15-00.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.58m(0.4)            
 29 Conley, Megan             FR Bridgewater              4.50m   0.4  14-09.25 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.50m(0.4)            
 30 Reynolds, Emily           SO King                     4.41m   0.3  14-05.75 
     4.41m(NWI) 4.41m(0.3) 4.31m(NWI)            
 31 Adkins, Charnelle         SO Virginia Wes             4.15m   0.6  13-07.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.15m(0.6)            
 32 Bondy, Katie              FR Concordia-Mo             3.84m   0.2  12-07.25 
     ND(NWI) 3.84m(0.2) ND(NWI)            
 33 Higbee, Lex               FR Virginia Wes             3.83m   0.3  12-06.75 
     3.68m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.83m(0.3)           
 -- Sims, Melanie             SR Liberty                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 12.81m  5/5/2011    Mia Aghaji, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Dallas              JR Virginia                12.77m   1.3  41-10.75 
     11.98m(1.1) 12.72m(2.9) 12.77m(1.3) 12.25m(2.5) ND(3.5) 12.73m(3.8)
  2 Aghaji, Mia               SR Liberty                 12.28m   1.0  40-03.50 
     12.28m(1.0) 11.06m(2.5) 11.14m(0.9) 12.20m(0.6) 12.23m(3.1) ND(NWI)
  3 Strates, Britni           FR Virginia                12.11m   2.3  39-08.75 
     11.47m(2.5) 12.11m(2.3) 12.06m(0.8) 11.68m(2.4) 11.66m(1.9) ND(NWI)
  4 Matakevich, Ashley        SR Sacred Heart            11.89m   2.0  39-00.25 
     11.42m(4.0) 11.89m(2.0) 10.87m(1.6) 11.82m(2.9) 11.78m(1.1) 11.39m(2.4)
  5 Rohwer, Melissa           FR Liberty                 11.80m   2.0  38-08.75 
     11.76m(0.8) 11.68m(1.1) 11.76m(2.5) ND(NWI) 11.80m(2.0) 11.80m(2.8)
  6 Thompson, Hilary          SO Concordia-Mo            11.75m   1.3  38-06.75 
     11.75m(1.3) ND(NWI) 11.29m(1.1) 11.35m(2.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7 Baker, Jamiecka           FR Radford                 11.13m   1.0  36-06.25 
     10.06m(2.2) 11.03m(1.1) 11.13m(1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.94m(0.9)
  8 Cornett, Brittany         SR Roanoke                 11.12m   1.6  36-05.75 
     ND(NWI) 10.81m(2.2) 11.12m(1.6) ND(NWI) 10.82m(1.9) 11.08m(0.9)
  9 Tolley, Meagan            JR Roanoke                J11.12m   2.6  36-05.75 
     11.12m(2.6) 11.00m(2.5) 10.94m(2.0) ND(1.8) 10.73m(1.7) 10.83m(1.3)
 10 Waters, Melanie           SO Bridgewater             10.91m   1.0  35-09.50 
     10.91m(1.0) ND(NWI) 10.46m(1.7)           
 11 McNeil, Janelle           JR Elon                    10.90m   1.5  35-09.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.90m(1.5)           
 12 Rodriguez, Zorayda        FR Barton                  10.85m   0.9  35-07.25 
     ND(NWI) 10.85m(0.9) 10.83m(1.4)           
 13 Keitt, Tia                FR King                    10.75m   3.1  35-03.25 
     9.39m(1.7) 10.75m(3.1) 10.70m(1.8)           
 14 Westbrook, Atlanta        FR King                    10.58m   0.8  34-08.50 
     10.53m(0.3) 10.46m(2.2) 10.58m(0.8)           
 15 Graves, Carmen            JR Roanoke                 10.47m   3.0  34-04.25 
     10.47m(3.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 16 Farnam, Laura             SR Concordia-Mo            10.45m   2.3  34-03.50 
     ND(NWI) 10.45m(2.3) ND(NWI)            
 17 Hairston, Candice         SO Lynchburg               10.41m   2.5  34-02.00 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.41m(2.5)            
 18 Jenkins, Cateast          FR Virginia-Lyn            10.35m   1.0  33-11.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.35m(1.0)            
 19 Stoker, Kai Lynn          SR Bridgewater             10.28m   2.7  33-08.75 
     9.89m(2.0) 10.10m(1.8) 10.28m(2.7)            
 20 Ardo, Alex                SR Lake Erie               10.26m   1.3  33-08.00 
     9.93m(3.0) 10.18m(4.0) 10.26m(1.3)           
 21 Decker, Olivia            SO Concordia-Mo            10.08m   1.4  33-01.00 
     ND(NWI) 10.08m(1.4) 9.98m(0.4)           
 22 Thompson, Marissa         JR Washington a            10.06m   1.4  33-00.25 
     10.06m(1.4) PASS      PASS                 
 23 Unruh, Rebecca            FR Bridgewater             10.02m  -0.3  32-10.50 
     9.45m(-0.6) 10.02m(-0.3) 10.00m(1.3)           
 24 Bowling, Dashanna         FR Virginia-Lyn             9.89m   0.4  32-05.50 
     9.52m(-0.7) 9.58m(0.2) 9.89m(0.4)           
 25 Washington, Aleshia       FR Lynchburg                9.86m   3.2  32-04.25 
     9.86m(3.2) ND(NWI) PASS                 
 26 Patterson, Dominella      FR Virginia-Lyn             9.78m   3.0  32-01.00 
     9.28m(-1.1) 9.31m(-0.6) 9.78m(3.0)           
 27 Henry, Joselyn            SO Sacred Heart             9.76m   2.4  32-00.25 
     9.69m(2.6) 9.67m(2.6) 9.76m(2.4)           
 28 Decker, Natalie           JR Concordia-Mo             9.64m  -1.2  31-07.50 
     ND(NWI) 9.64m(-1.2) ND(NWI)            
 -- Reynolds, Emily           SO King                        ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Conley, Megan             FR Bridgewater                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.26m  5/4/2006    Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle         FR Liberty                 14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.52m  14.27m  14.26m  ND  ND  14.61m
  2 Vannoy, Emily             JR Virginia                13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.45m  13.72m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  3 Aponte, Lindsay           SO Sacred Heart            13.40m   43-11.75 
      ND  12.75m  13.31m  12.65m  12.79m  13.40m
  4 Smith, Athalia            SR Sacred Heart            13.18m   43-03.00 
      11.90m  12.64m  12.56m  12.45m  11.83m  13.18m
  5 Woods, Emily                 unattached              13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.23m  12.88m  ND  12.85m  ND  13.08m
  6 Morgan, Charlise          SO Elon                    13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.52m  12.53m  ND  12.42m  ND  13.05m
  7 Barnes, Rachel            SO Liberty                 12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.21m  ND  11.74m  ND  ND  12.96m
  8 Scott, DaQuaa             FR James Madiso            12.43m   40-09.50 
      ND  ND  12.43m  12.02m  ND  ND
  9 Greene, Kristen           SO James Madiso            12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.09m  12.21m  12.13m  12.22m  11.65m  11.73m
 10 Henry, Maegan             FR King                    11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.54m  11.96m  11.43m  ND  11.54m  11.65m
 11 Penick, Kori              JR Lynchburg               11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.63m  11.15m            
 11 Cummings, Katie           SR Bridgewater             11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.83m  11.13m  11.74m            
 13 Isham, Alyssa             FR Radford                 11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.51m  ND            
 14 Hagenauer, Monica         FR UMBC                    11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.13m  11.35m  10.66m           
 15 Simmons, Desiree          SR Radford                 11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.08m  11.26m  ND            
 16 Banks, Jazmine            FR Radford                 11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.95m  ND  11.19m           
 17 Nicholson, Jennifer       FR Liberty                 10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  ND  ND            
 18 McCrowey, Alisha          JR Roanoke                 10.90m   35-09.25 
      ND  10.90m  ND            
 19 Wilson, Jordan            FR Radford                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  ND  ND            
 20 Lewis, Chelsea            JR Virginia Wes            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.17m  9.99m  10.43m           
 21 Williams, Taylor          FR Lake Erie               10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  ND  ND          
 22 Clowser, Samantha         SO Roanoke                  9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  ND  ND           
 23 Hughes, Kelsey            SO Lynchburg                9.58m   31-05.25 
      ND  ND  9.58m           
 24 Davis, Emily              SO Lynchburg                9.28m   30-05.50 
      ND  9.28m  ND            
 25 Mosley, Chasmine          FR Virginia Wes             8.93m   29-03.75 
      ND  8.93m  ND            
 26 Thomas, Ashley            FR Lynchburg                8.60m   28-02.75 
      ND  8.60m  ND            
 27 Shifflett, Whitney        FR Bridgewater              8.55m   28-00.75 
      ND  ND  8.55m            
 28 Broesche, Miranda         SO King                     8.41m   27-07.25 
      ND  8.41m  ND           
 29 Unruh, Rebecca            FR Bridgewater              8.20m   26-11.00 
      ND  8.20m  ND            
 30 Bothof, Sarah             SO Bridgewater              7.62m   25-00.00 
      ND  ND  7.62m            
 31 Puccio, Tanya             FR Virginia Wes             7.36m   24-01.75 
      ND  7.36m  ND            
 -- Robinson, Chrissy         SR UMBC                        ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Fitzgerald, Sharee        JR Radford                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Miles, Jaymie             FR Virginia-Lyn                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 48.59m  4/21/2007   Tamara Bryant, Coastal Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wykoff, Erin              SR Virginia                51.64mF    169-05 
      ND  43.94m  ND  46.17m  51.64m  50.23m
  2 Cumings, Mychelle         FR Liberty                 50.91mF    167-00 
      46.81m  47.26m  50.91m  ND  ND  48.54m
  3 Williams, Jocelyn         SO Liberty                 45.54m     149-05 
      ND  ND  42.09m  ND  45.54m  ND
  4 Vannoy, Emily             JR Virginia                43.92m     144-01 
      42.69m  42.53m  43.54m  43.92m  ND  40.28m
  5 Woods, Emily                 unattached              43.61m     143-01 
      39.52m  40.54m  43.61m  41.79m  ND  ND
  6 Nicholson, Jennifer       FR Liberty                 42.34m     138-11 
      ND  39.19m  39.59m  35.86m  ND  42.34m
  7 Moss, Christianna         JR James Madiso            42.26m     138-08 
      40.47m  40.20m  42.26m  ND  41.92m  ND
  8 Robinson, Chrissy         SR UMBC                    41.16m     135-00 
      39.93m  ND  36.29m  41.11m  ND  41.16m
  9 Scott, DaQuaa             FR James Madiso            39.89m     130-10 
      38.87m  39.89m  39.11m  ND  ND  ND
 10 Greene, Kristen           SO James Madiso            39.26m     128-10 
      39.26m  ND  32.12m  34.85m  36.24m  37.32m
 11 Middleton, Christine      SR Sacred Heart            38.72m     127-00 
      38.72m  36.63m  38.06m           
 12 Bendik, Melinda           SR Liberty                 37.49m     123-00 
      36.33m  37.49m  35.14m           
 13 Aponte, Lindsay           SO Sacred Heart            37.45m     122-10 
      ND  35.65m  37.45m           
 14 Girvin, Alyssa            SR Elon                    37.29m     122-04 
      37.05m  35.54m  37.29m           
 15 Cummings, Katie           SR Bridgewater             35.17m     115-05 
      ND  35.17m  ND            
 16 Hale, Emmalane            FR Radford                 34.29m     112-06 
      34.29m  32.61m  ND            
 17 Henry, Maegan             FR King                    34.17m     112-01 
      32.73m  ND  34.17m           
 18 Isham, Alyssa             FR Radford                 33.95m     111-05 
      33.95m  ND  ND           
 19 Fitzgerald, Sharee        JR Radford                 33.92m     111-03 
      ND  32.52m  33.92m            
 20 Unruh, Rebecca            FR Bridgewater             33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  ND  32.32m            
 21 Wilson, Jordan            FR Radford                 32.89m     107-11 
      ND  ND  32.89m          
 22 Penick, Kori              JR Lynchburg               32.38m     106-03 
      32.38m  31.45m  31.92m           
 23 Clowser, Samantha         SO Roanoke                 31.33m     102-09 
      ND  31.33m  ND            
 24 Burruss, Courtney         SO Virginia Wes            29.34m      96-03 
      ND  ND  29.34m            
 25 Bothof, Sarah             SO Bridgewater             29.29m      96-01 
      29.29m  ND  ND            
 26 Aldrich, Audra            FR Roanoke                 29.03m      95-03 
      29.03m  ND  ND           
 27 Hughes, Kelsey            SO Lynchburg               28.81m      94-06 
      28.81m  ND  ND            
 28 Lewis, Chelsea            JR Virginia Wes            28.35m      93-00 
      28.35m  ND  ND           
 29 Morgan, Charlise          SO Elon                    28.14m      92-04 
      28.14m  ND  ND           
 30 McCrowey, Alisha          JR Roanoke                 27.34m      89-08 
      27.34m  ND  ND            
 31 Thornsberry, Cheyenne     SO King                    26.93m      88-04 
      ND  ND  26.93m           
 32 Thomas, Ashley            FR Lynchburg               26.76m      87-09 
      26.76m  ND  ND           
 33 Broesche, Miranda         SO King                    25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  ND  ND            
 34 Henry, Joselyn            SO Sacred Heart            24.93m      81-09 
      24.93m  ND  ND            
 35 Shifflett, Whitney        FR Bridgewater             24.88m      81-07 
      ND  24.88m  ND            
 36 Davis, Emily              SO Lynchburg               24.22m      79-05 
      ND  ND  24.22m           
 37 Puccio, Tanya             FR Virginia Wes            23.71m      77-09 
      ND  23.71m  ND            
 38 Peay, Victoria            SO King                    23.41m      76-10 
      ND  ND  23.41m           
 39 Brush, Amber              FR Barton                  22.79m      74-09 
      22.79m  ND  ND            
 40 Walters, Amanda           JR Lynchburg               20.16m      66-02 
      20.16m  ND  ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60.50m  4/20/2001   Amber Campbell, Coastal Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laffan, Maureen           SR Virginia                59.62m     195-07 
      58.70m  59.62m  59.32m  FOUL  FOUL  58.07m
  2 Bendik, Melinda           SR Liberty                 58.25m     191-01 
      FOUL  58.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Kadine              ConnQuest               57.44m     188-05 
      FOUL  57.44m  FOUL  53.55m  52.82m  52.39m
  4 Smith, Athalia            SR Sacred Heart            56.77m     186-03 
      FOUL  53.11m  55.31m  54.60m  55.88m  56.77m
  5 Wykoff, Erin              SR Virginia                53.38m     175-01 
      50.19m  52.72m  FOUL  FOUL  51.06m  53.38m
  6 Williams, Jocelyn         SO Liberty                 50.00m     164-00 
      47.24m  45.82m  50.00m  47.39m  48.28m  48.02m
  7 Smith, Chantaul           SR Sacred Heart            49.99m     164-00 
      49.92m  46.57m  49.35m  49.32m  49.99m  46.48m
  8 Veatch, Ashlen            SR unattached              49.52m     162-06 
      47.49m  FOUL  49.52m  47.20m  47.93m  FOUL
  9 Cumings, Mychelle         FR Liberty                 47.81m     156-10 
      47.81m  44.12m  43.08m  44.60m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Clements, Logan           SO Virginia                45.55m     149-05 
      43.76m  44.34m  45.55m  42.16m  41.73m  43.10m
 11 Middleton, Christine      SR Sacred Heart            44.12m     144-09 
      FOUL  44.12m  FOUL           
 12 Nicholson, Jennifer       FR Liberty                 42.36m     139-00 
      FOUL  42.36m  40.41m           
 13 Girvin, Alyssa            SR Elon                    41.91m     137-06 
      41.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Williams, Taylor          FR Lake Erie               41.40m     135-10 
      40.69m  41.40m  FOUL           
 15 McCrowey, Alisha          JR Roanoke                 40.90m     134-02 
      FOUL  37.74m  40.90m           
 16 Henry, Maegan             FR King                    40.21m     131-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.21m           
 17 Clowser, Samantha         SO Roanoke                 40.05m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.05m  FOUL           
 18 Moss, Christianna         JR James Madiso            39.12m     128-04 
      37.19m  38.38m  39.12m           
 19 Hagenauer, Monica         FR UMBC                    38.50m     126-04 
      38.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Thornsberry, Cheyenne     SO King                    37.32m     122-05 
      37.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Davis, Emily              SO Lynchburg               34.82m     114-03 
      34.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Broesche, Miranda         SO King                    32.50m     106-07 
      32.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Hughes, Kelsey            SO Lynchburg               30.68m     100-08 
      30.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Thomas, Ashley            FR Lynchburg               30.64m     100-06 
      30.04m  30.64m  FOUL           
 25 Aldrich, Audra            FR Roanoke                 30.22m      99-02 
      FOUL  30.22m  FOUL           
 26 Unruh, Rebecca            FR Bridgewater             25.80m      84-08 
      FOUL  25.80m  FOUL           
 27 Bothof, Sarah             SO Bridgewater             25.53m      83-09 
      FOUL  25.53m  FOUL           
 -- Woods, Emily                 unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gulick, Britney           SO Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Robinson, Chrissy         SR UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Morgan, Charlise          SO Elon                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 52.48m  4/15/1995   Chris Stancliffe, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karin, Abbey              FR Virginia                43.09m     141-04 
      40.57m  36.08m  FOUL  39.54m  40.09m  43.09m
  2 Martin, Suzanne           FR Elon                    39.74m     130-04 
      FOUL  35.89m  37.89m  37.47m  35.87m  39.74m
  3 Hood, Samantha            FR Marietta                38.75m     127-01 
      FOUL  36.94m  32.67m  38.74m  38.65m  38.75m
  4 Greene, Kristen           SO James Madiso            36.38m     119-04 
      32.55m  36.38m  35.00m  29.77m  PASS  PASS
  5 Heal, Leah                SR Lynchburg               35.86m     117-08 
      31.67m  35.86m  32.57m  30.46m  33.17m  31.43m
  6 Esden, Grace              SR Liberty                 31.10m     102-00 
      29.07m  31.10m  FOUL  30.80m  28.83m  30.40m
  7 Nicholson, Jennifer       FR Liberty                 31.02m     101-09 
      31.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.74m
  8 Wallace, Catherine        SO Lynchburg               27.78m      91-02 
      FOUL  27.78m  26.11m  FOUL  21.55m  FOUL
  9 Henry, Maegan             FR King                    26.97m      88-06 
      24.77m  25.10m  26.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lee, Jordan               SR Elon                    26.55m      87-01 
      24.41m  FOUL  26.55m           
 11 Broesche, Miranda         SO King                    26.21m      86-00 
      23.67m  26.21m  FOUL           
 12 Holo, Erica               SR Concordia-Mo            25.65m      84-02 
      25.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Walters, Amanda           JR Lynchburg               24.50m      80-04 
      24.50m  FOUL  23.40m           
 14 Willeford, Kristen        SO Liberty                 21.85m      71-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.85m           
 15 Aldrich, Audra            FR Roanoke                 21.50m      70-06 
      21.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Clowser, Samantha         SO Roanoke                 19.43m      63-09 
      FOUL  19.43m  FOUL           
 17 Peay, Victoria            SO King                    16.26m      53-04 
      16.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Gulick, Britney           SO Lynchburg               14.32m      47-00 
      14.32m  PASS  PASS           
 19 Hughes, Kelsey            SO Lynchburg                7.00m      22-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.00m           
 -- Ardo, Alex                SR Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Porsche           SO Shorter                  25.37   1.8  1    853
  2 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                 25.39   3.6  2    851
  3 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                 26.05   3.6  2    793
  4 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                     26.39   3.6  2    763
  5 Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                  26.40   3.6  2    763
  6 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                  26.80   3.6  2    729
  7 Parks, Chelsey            SO Sacred Heart             26.99   1.8  1    713
  8 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                  27.79   1.8  1    647
  9 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                  28.12   1.8  1    621
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                   2:19.06     836
  2 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta               2:26.54     737
  3 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta               2:28.18     716
  4 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                2:29.85     695
  5 Parks, Chelsey            SO Sacred Heart           2:33.47     650
  6 Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                2:36.55     613
  7 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                2:40.24     570
  8 Holden, Porsche           SO Shorter                2:49.51     469
  9 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                2:52.14     442
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Porsche           SO Shorter                  14.70   1.9  2    882
  2 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                     14.94   0.8  3    850
  3 Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                  15.48  -0.1  1    779
  4 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                  15.54   0.8  3    772
  5 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                 15.61   0.8  3    763
  6 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                  15.75   1.9  2    745
  7 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                 17.14   1.9  2    581
  8 Parks, Chelsey            SO Sacred Heart             18.53  -0.1  1    435
 -- Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                    DNF  -0.1  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                     1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O 
  4 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Parks, Chelsey            SO Sacred Heart             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Holden, Porsche           SO Shorter                  1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                     5.56m   2.6  18-03.00    717
     5.30m(0.4) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.56m(2.6)            
  2 Holden, Porsche           SO Shorter                  5.55m   0.2  18-02.50    715
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.2) FOUL(0.6)            
  3 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                 5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25    683
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.43m(1.0) 5.44m(+0.0)            
  4 Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                  5.08m  -0.8  16-08.00    581
     5.05m(0.9) 5.08m(-0.8) 4.85m(0.7)            
  5 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                 5.00m   0.3  16-05.00    559
     5.00m(0.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.00m(1.1)            
  6 Parks, Chelsey            SO Sacred Heart             4.97m   0.1  16-03.75    551
     4.60m(1.4) 4.97m(0.1) 4.96m(0.8)            
  7 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                  4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50    522
     4.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 4.86m(+0.0)            
  8 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                  4.73m   0.7  15-06.25    487
     4.73m(0.7) 4.54m(0.2) 4.60m(+0.0)            
 -- Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) PASS      PASS                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                 10.55m   34-07.50    566
      10.55m  9.65m  9.61m            
  2 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                10.08m   33-01.00    535
      10.08m  9.79m  9.63m            
  3 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                  9.93m   32-07.00    525
      9.46m  9.93m  9.84m            
  4 Holden, Porsche           SO Shorter                  9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.51m  8.05m  8.99m            
  5 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                     9.00m   29-06.50    464
      8.81m  9.00m  FOUL            
  6 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                  8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.00m  8.29m  8.69m            
  6 Parks, Chelsey            SO Sacred Heart             8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.69m  FOUL  7.39m            
  8 Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                  8.61m   28-03.00    439
      7.43m  8.61m  7.91m            
  9 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                 7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.76m  6.58m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                 35.49m     116-05    581
      32.52m  ND  35.49m            
  2 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                 29.21m      95-10    462
      27.97m  29.21m  26.25m            
  3 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                    28.76m      94-04    453
      28.76m  26.04m  ND            
  4 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                28.31m      92-10    445
      ND  28.31m  25.95m            
  5 Holden, Porsche           SO Shorter                 24.36m      79-11    370
      24.36m  20.92m  ND            
  6 Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                 22.40m      73-06    334
      21.30m  22.40m  14.81m            
  7 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                20.79m      68-02    304
      20.79m  10.31m  ND            
  8 Parks, Chelsey            SO Sacred Heart            14.49m      47-06    187
      ND  ND  14.49m            
 -- Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  5640  6/5/1996    Martha Brennan, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                      4854  
  2 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                  4671  
  3 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                   4406  
  4 Holden, Porsche           SO Shorter                   4288  
  5 Freeman, Mariah           SO Shorter                   4175  
  6 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                  4048  
  7 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                   3561  
  8 Parks, Chelsey            SO Sacred Heart              3514  
  9 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                   2944  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tarell          JR Liberty                  10.75  -0.3  6 
  2 Spruel, Roderick          JR Liberty                  10.76  -0.3  6 
  3 Gill, Kyle                SO Liberty                  10.80  -0.3  6 
  4 Settje, Anthony           SO Liberty                  10.90  -0.3  6 
  5 Lance, Keith              JR Bridgewater              10.95   1.4  4 
  6 Smith, ConRoy             SO Liberty                  11.00  -0.5  5 
  6 Lott, Randy               SO Virginia Wes             11.00  -0.5  5 
  8 Asante, Maxwell           JR Liberty                  11.04  -0.3  6 
  9 Ellis, Chad               FR Liberty                  11.08  -0.5  5 
 10 Henry, George             FR Radford                  11.17   1.4  4 
 11 Warren, Reggie            FR King                     11.19  -0.5  5 
 12 Wright, Jacob             FR Bridgewater              11.22  -0.5  5 
 13 Pastore, Anthony          SO Sacred Heart             11.23  -0.5  5 
 14 Lockard, Joe              SR Lake Erie                11.25  -0.5  5 
 15 Spears, Jamal             JR Liberty                  11.27   1.4  4 
 16 Woodson, Demondre         SO unattached               11.32  -0.3  6 
 17 Reeves, Deqwan               unattached               11.33  -0.4  3 
 17 Walker, Dakoda            FR Lake Erie                11.33   1.4  4 
 19 Schmidt, Eric             FR Liberty                  11.34   1.4  4 
 20 Shorey, Brady             FR Liberty                  11.36  -0.5  5 
 21 Linton, Colton            SR Roanoke                  11.39   1.4  4 
 22 Corley, Terrell           SR Bridgewater              11.41   0.4  2 
 23 Azu, Rodney                  unattached               11.42   1.4  4 
 24 Vickstrom, Ben            FR Concordia-Mo             11.51   0.4  2 
 25 Matthews, Trey            FR Lake Erie                11.61   0.4  2 
 26 Little, Davon                unattached               11.69   0.4  2 
 27 Johnson, Tracey           JR Virginia Wes             11.80  -0.4  3 
 28 Mills, AJ                 JR Lynchburg                11.83  -0.4  3 
 29 Hunt, Trevor              JR Roanoke                  11.89  -0.4  3 
 30 Jeter, Dominic            SR Bridgewater              11.90   1.2  1 
 31 Lezcano, John             FR Bridgewater              11.94   1.2  1 
 32 Johnson, Brad             JR Concordia-Mo             11.97   1.2  1 
 33 Baker, Abram                 unattached               11.99   1.2  1 
 34 Ridley, Denzel            FR Barton                   12.07   0.4  2 
 35 Bryant, Orlando           SR Bridgewater              13.06   0.4  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.48  4/1/2006    LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kelso, Raschad               unattached               21.55  -0.4  8 
  2 Robbins, Leonard          FR Liberty                  21.91  -0.4  8 
  3 Smith, ConRoy             SO Liberty                  21.94   1.4  7 
  4 Ellis, Chad               FR Liberty                  21.99  -0.4  8 
  5 Spruel, Roderick          JR Liberty                  22.14   1.4  7 
  6 Lott, Randy               SO Virginia Wes             22.24   2.2  6 
  7 Settje, Anthony           SO Liberty                  22.28   1.4  7 
  8 Newring, Justin           FR King                     22.42   1.4  7 
  9 Asante, Maxwell           JR Liberty                  22.43   1.4  7 
 10 Lyhne, Matthew            JR Sacred Heart             22.51   1.4  7 
 11 Lance, Keith              JR Bridgewater              22.53  -1.0  5 
 12 Cooley, Warner            FR Sacred Heart             22.55  -0.4  8 
 13 Robinson, Andre           SR Lake Erie                22.72   2.2  6 
 14 Warren, Reggie            FR King                     22.83   1.4  7 
 15 Bah, Alhaji               FR unattached               22.88  -0.4  8 
 16 Mason, Emilo              SR Barton                   23.00   1.4  7 
 17 Weigandt, Tyler           FR Liberty                  23.05  -1.0  5 
 18 Beale, Daryus             SO Bridgewater              23.09  -1.0  5 
 19 Linton, Colton            SR Roanoke                  23.22  -1.0  5 
 20 Cummings, Eugene          JR Bridgewater              23.24  -1.4  4 
 21 Shorey, Brady             FR Liberty                  23.27  -1.0  5 
 22 Cain, Shean               FR Virginia-Lyn             23.28  -1.4  4 
 23 Ellison, Evan             SR Lynchburg                23.29   2.2  6 
 23 Vickstrom, Ben            FR Concordia-Mo             23.29  -1.4  4 
 25 Hazell, Gregory           FR Sacred Heart             23.49   2.2  6 
 26 Mills, AJ                 JR Lynchburg                23.53  -1.0  5 
 27 Little, Davon                unattached               23.62  -1.4  4 
 28 Spears, Jamal             JR Liberty                  23.68  -1.4  4 
 29 Matthews, Trey            FR Lake Erie                23.81  -1.0  5 
 29 Aranda, John              SO Barton                   23.81   2.2  6 
 31 Elliott, Lucas            FR Bridgewater              24.01  -0.3  3 
 32 Jones, Eric               FR King                     24.14  -1.0  5 
 33 Coker, Terry              FR Virginia-Lyn             24.19   1.3  1 
 34 Lage, Seth                JR Concordia-Mo             24.46  -0.3  3 
 35 Baker, Abram                 unattached               24.52  -0.2  2 
 36 Hunt, Trevor              JR Roanoke                  24.54  -0.3  3 
 37 Lezcano, John             FR Bridgewater              24.62  -0.3  3 
 38 Rucker, Severin           SO Virginia-Lyn             24.81   2.2  6 
 39 Ridley, Denzel            FR Barton                   25.02  -0.3  3 
 40 O'Connor, Eric            SO Lynchburg                25.08  -0.2  2 
 41 White, Conner             FR Virginia Wes             25.15   1.3  1 
 42 Lieberman, Jesse          SO Lynchburg                25.58   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.99  4/29/2010   Josh Scott, St. Augustine's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbins, Leonard          FR Liberty                  48.01   5 
  2 Kelso, Raschad               unattached               48.28   5 
  3 DeValve, Jacob            SO Liberty                  49.22   4 
  4 Mason, Emilo              SR Barton                   49.39   5 
  5 Tippens, Jordan           SO King                     49.50   5 
  6 Mitchell, Grant           FR Radford                  50.24   5 
  7 Graves, Eric              JR Radford                  50.89   4 
  8 Elmore, Dan               FR Virginia Wes             50.92   3 
  9 Weigandt, Tyler           FR Liberty                  50.94   4 
 10 Newring, Justin           FR King                     50.97   4 
 11 Delbridge, Julius         SR Bridgewater              51.02   4 
 12 Valentine, Terill         SO Virginia-Lyn             51.30   3 
 13 Zimmerman, Jake           FR Radford                  51.43   4 
 14 Aranda, John              SO Barton                   52.49   5 
 15 Bah, Alhaji               FR unattached               52.51   5 
 16 Robertson, Terrell        SR Virginia-Lyn             52.74   3 
 17 Hazell, Gregory           FR Sacred Heart             52.86   4 
 18 McGuire, Billy            FR Lake Erie                53.00   3 
 19 Bell, James               SR Lynchburg                53.40   2 
 20 Gore, Derrick             FR Bridgewater              54.16   3 
 21 Johnson, Brad             JR Concordia-Mo             54.20   1 
 22 Giesen, Caleb             SR Concordia-Mo             54.23   2 
 23 Board, Chase              JR Roanoke                  54.34   3 
 24 Lieberman, Jesse          SO Lynchburg                55.89   2 
 25 Crocker, Brett            FR Hampden-Sydn             56.63   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:47.73  4/29/2010   Robby Andrews, Virginia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arslain, Paul             JR Liberty                1:54.92   5 
  2 Arena, Nicholas           JR Sacred Heart           1:56.32   5 
  3 Cornfield, Jarred         SO Liberty                1:56.49   5 
  4 Peyton, Stanley           SR unattached             1:57.22   5 
  5 Sherret, John             FR Liberty                1:57.35   5 
  6 Taylor, Reid              SR Lynchburg              1:57.72   4 
  7 Hope, Trevor              FR Liberty                1:58.51   3 
  8 Orndorff, William         SR Lynchburg              1:58.88   3 
  9 Rahming, Earl             SO King                   1:59.39   1 
 10 Keefe, Thomas             SO Radford                1:59.53   2 
 11 Steuck, Eric              SR Concordia-Mo           1:59.57   3 
 12 Noe, Jordan               FR King                   2:00.00   2 
 13 Speray, Ryan              JR Bridgewater            2:00.07   4 
 14 Whitlow, Curtis           SO Lynchburg              2:00.55   2 
 15 Meadows, Cody             FR Roanoke                2:00.56   2 
 16 Boyd, Chris               FR Liberty                2:01.24   3 
 17 Rawlings, Mike            SR Roanoke                2:01.25   3 
 18 Lagergren, Luke           SO Concordia-Mo           2:01.68   2 
 19 Edmonds, Austin           FR Barton                 2:02.79   4 
 20 Humphreys, Justin         SR King                   2:04.35   2 
 21 Rigler, Andrew            JR Liberty                2:06.10   4 
 22 Holmes, Taylor            SO Lynchburg              2:06.14   1 
 23 Onifer, Jacob             FR Liberty                2:06.77   5 
 24 Strutton, Daniel          FR Barton                 2:08.61   4 
 25 Morey, Dylan              SO Virginia Wes           2:11.80   1 
 26 Miller, Mykal             SR King                   2:19.03   1 
 27 Lahi, Steven              FR Virginia-Lyn           2:19.26   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:46.20  4/29/2010   Sintayehu Taye, Virginia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Caleb            SO Liberty                3:57.11  
  2 Cornfield, Jarred         SO Liberty                3:58.39  
  3 Kipchirchir, N'Getich     SO Liberty                3:59.12  
  4 MacDonald, Josh           SO Liberty                4:01.88  
  5 Compton, Nolan            JR Lynchburg              4:02.57  
  6 Bernstein, Andrew         SO Roanoke                4:04.46  
  7 Rigler, Andrew            JR Liberty                4:04.90  
  8 Carela, Pedro             SR Liberty                4:04.96  
  9 Noe, Jordan               FR King                   4:05.61  
 10 Parry, Evan               JR Lynchburg              4:06.99  
 11 Serem, Sammy              SR Barton                 4:08.25  
 12 Keefe, Thomas             SO Radford                4:08.81  
 13 Reeves, Wil               SR Liberty                4:08.94  
 14 Reed, Cory                   unattached             4:09.27  
 15 Weeks, Chris              SO Radford                4:14.32  
 16 Onifer, Jacob             FR Liberty                4:16.96  
 17 Ferrell, Daniel           FR Lynchburg              4:17.79  
 18 Free, Christopher         SR Barton                 4:18.40  
 19 Cobb, Patrick             SO Lynchburg              4:19.34  
 20 Humphreys, Justin         SR King                   4:21.07  
 21 Stunek, Jake              SR Concordia-Mo           4:22.51  
 22 Gobrogge, David           SO Lake Erie              4:23.43  
 23 Rankin, Kevin                Club Cross C           4:26.39  
 24 Fiske, Patrick            SR Roanoke                4:26.64  
 25 McBride, Anthony          FR unattached             4:27.73  
 26 Brown, David              SO Lynchburg              4:28.49  
 27 Emery, Jeff               SO Concordia-Mo           4:28.92  
 28 Moulton, Danny            SR Virginia Wes           4:33.09  
 29 Berrington, Colton        SR Bridgewater            4:33.53  
 30 Giesen, Caleb             SR Concordia-Mo           4:36.43  
 31 Purrington, Ryan          SO unattached             4:37.29  
 32 Flemings, Tyrone          FR Barton                 4:40.18  
 33 Averre, Phillip           SR Barton                 4:45.19  
 34 Miller, Mykal             SR King                   5:01.10  
 35 Rothfusz, Andy            SO Concordia-Mo           5:01.11  
 -- Peterson, Patrick         SO Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 14:06.88  4/21/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lusignan, Jeffrey         SR Sacred Heart          15:02.95  
  2 Connelly, Christopher     JR Sacred Heart          15:09.59  
  3 Doan, Caleb                  Club Cross C          15:11.56  
  4 Haje, Naseem              JR King                  15:13.12  
  5 Kurgat, Dickson           NA Unat-King             15:15.85  
  6 Houghtalen, Andrew        SR Sacred Heart          15:16.35  
  7 Farnan, Ryan              FR Radford               15:17.44  
  8 Woodford, Patrick            unattached            15:29.89  
  9 Keltner, Sam              JR Radford               15:50.99  
 10 Morin, Aleksandr          FR Sacred Heart          15:59.83  
 11 Dix, Taylor               SO King                  16:00.70  
 12 Jackson, Troy             SO Bridgewater           16:05.41  
 13 Bear, Brandon                unattached            16:07.80  
 14 Robinson, Brian           JR Lynchburg             16:08.37  
 15 McConn, Brad              JR Concordia-Mo          16:24.56  
 16 Stoddard, Andrew          SO Hampden-Sydn          16:27.80  
 17 Hudd, Jimmy               SO Lake Erie             16:42.48  
 18 McMahon, Joseph           FR Lynchburg             16:45.27  
 19 Zimmerman, Dan            SO Roanoke               16:52.80  
 20 Ohmann, David             SR Concordia-Mo          17:18.30  
 21 Ngeno, Walter             JR Barton                18:24.26  
 -- Frantom, Spencer          SO King                       DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.72  5/3/2007    Enrique Llanos, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony       SR Sacred Heart             14.08   0.7  3 
  2 Rosado, Jeremy            JR Sacred Heart             14.70   0.7  3 
  3 Davis, Rachad             SO Lynchburg                15.19   0.7  3 
  4 Snyder, Ethan                unattached               15.23   1.4  2 
  5 Stuart, Forrest           FR King                     15.33   0.7  3 
  6 Ondrus, Garrett           JR Lake Erie                15.47   0.7  3 
  7 Cunningham, Tucker        SO Roanoke                  15.51   0.7  3 
  8 Crumley, Andrew           FR Bridgewater              15.82   1.4  2 
  9 Beale, Daryus             SO Bridgewater              16.32   1.4  2 
 10 Walker, Dakoda            FR Lake Erie                16.35   1.4  2 
 11 Boothe, Chris             FR Virginia Wes             16.45   1.6  1 
 12 Mwano, Vinny              FR Lynchburg                17.76   1.6  1 
 13 Whitworth, Jonathon          unattached               18.01   1.6  1 
 14 Hovatter, Phillip         JR unattached               18.50   0.7  3 
 15 Coker, Terry              FR Virginia-Lyn             18.64   1.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 49.04  4/6/2002    Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtney, Taylor          JR Liberty                  52.46   4 
  2 Snyder, Ethan                unattached               52.68   4 
  3 Rosado, Jeremy            JR Sacred Heart             54.27   4 
  4 Davis, Rachad             SO Lynchburg                54.72   4 
  5 Cunningham, Tucker        SO Roanoke                  55.72   3 
  6 Green, David              SO Radford                  56.03   3 
  7 White, Riley              SR Liberty                  56.07   4 
  8 McLoughlin, Justin        JR Sacred Heart             56.14   4 
  9 Jackson, Marc             SO Liberty                  56.46   3 
 10 Ondrus, Garrett           JR Lake Erie                56.47   4 
 11 Bye, John                 JR Concordia-Mo             56.64   4 
 12 Kobiela, Chris            FR Lynchburg                57.25   3 
 13 Hawi, Edmond              SO Lynchburg                58.54   2 
 14 Crumley, Andrew           FR Bridgewater            1:00.73   2 
 15 Fiebelkorn, Jeff          FR Concordia-Mo           1:01.08   2 
 16 Boothe, Chris             FR Virginia Wes           1:01.62   2 
 17 Wade, Luke                SO Virginia Wes           1:06.62   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:10.37  5/1/2008    Rider Clauss, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cowart, Donnie               unattached             8:50.21F 
  2 Gerber, Craig             JR Lake Erie             10:12.97  
  3 Jones, Nate               FR Liberty               10:32.90  
  4 Dickerson, Baylor         FR Bridgewater           10:42.88  
  5 Smith, Jordan             FR King                  10:44.55  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 40.38  5/5/2011    St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's            
                       White, Fisher, Stuart, Gittens                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          40.82   2 
     1) Spruel, Roderick JR             2) Robbins, Leonard FR            
     3) Williams, Tarell JR             4) Settje, Anthony SO             
  2 Liberty  'B'                                          41.55   2 
     1) Asante, Maxwell JR              2) Ellis, Chad FR                 
     3) Smith, ConRoy SO                4) Gill, Kyle SO                  
  3 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                42.37   2 
     1) Beale, Daryus SO                2) Lance, Keith JR                
     3) Delbridge, Julius SR            4) Wright, Jacob FR               
  4 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     42.56   2 
     1) Jean-Louis, Bertony SR          2) Lyhne, Matthew JR              
     3) Cooley, Warner FR               4) Rosado, Jeremy JR              
  5 King  'A'                                             42.57   2 
     1) Tippens, Jordan SO              2) Stuart, Forrest FR             
     3) Newring, Justin FR              4) Warren, Reggie FR              
  6 Lake Erie  'A'                                        42.86   2 
     1) Lockard, Joe SR                 2) Walker, Dakoda FR              
     3) Postwaite, Joseph FR            4) Robinson, Andre SR             
  7 Lynchburg  'A'                                        43.03   2 
     1) Davis, Rachad SO                2) Kezar, Zachary FR              
     3) Boysaw, Tristan SO              4) Ellison, Evan SR               
  8 Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                               43.98   2 
     1) Wallace, Josh FR                2) Simpson, Darrius FR            
     3) Valentine, Terill SO            4) Cain, Shean FR                 
  9 Roanoke  'A'                                          44.08   1 
     1) Hunt, Trevor JR                 2) Cunningham, Tucker SO          
     3) Curtis, Edward JR               4) Linton, Colton SR              
 10 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                               44.26   1 
     1) Lage, Seth JR                   2) Bye, John JR                   
     3) Vickstrom, Ben FR               4) Carlson, Logan JR              
 11 Barton  'A'                                           44.57   1 
     1) Aranda, John SO                 2) Mason, Emilo SR                
     3) Ridley, Denzel FR               4) Haley, Jaren SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:09.83  5/16/1997   Liberty, Liberty                          
                         Pollard, Burch, Tanner, McDuffie                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:17.31   3 
     1) Asante, Maxwell JR              2) Robbins, Leonard FR            
     3) Arslain, Paul JR                4) Ellis, Chad FR                 
  2 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:17.74   3 
     1) Cooley, Warner FR               2) Lyhne, Matthew JR              
     3) Peterson, Patrick SO            4) Jean-Louis, Bertony SR         
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:26.21   3 
     1) Ellison, Evan SR                2) Whitlow, Curtis SO             
     3) Boysaw, Tristan SO              4) Taylor, Reid SR                
  4 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                             3:27.54   3 
     1) Bye, John JR                    2) Carlson, Logan JR              
     3) Steuck, Eric SR                 4) Anderson, Scott JR             
  5 Barton  'A'                                         3:28.81   3 
     1) Strutton, Daniel FR             2) Edmonds, Austin FR             
     3) Mason, Emilo SR                 4) Aranda, John SO                
  6 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              3:30.33   3 
     1) Lott, Randy SO                  2) Shelton, Terrell SR            
     3) Sheard, Dominique JR            4) Elmore, Dan FR                 
  7 Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                             3:31.99   1 
     1) Robertson, Terrell SR           2) Simpson, Darrius FR            
     3) Cain, Shean FR                  4) Valentine, Terill SO           
  8 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:34.76   3 
     1) Linton, Colton SR               2) Board, Chase JR                
     3) Bledsoe, Caleb FR               4) Cunningham, Tucker SO          
  9 Lynchburg  'B'                                      3:38.15   1 
     1) Parry, Evan JR                  2) O'Connor, Eric SO              
     3) Kobiela, Chris FR               4) Mwano, Vinny FR                
 10 Lake Erie  'B'                                      3:42.15   1 
     1) McGuire, Billy FR               2)                                
     3) Walker, Dakoda FR               4) Gerber, Craig JR               
 11 Concordia-Moorhead  'B'                             3:49.65   1 
     1) McConn, Brad JR                 2) Emery, Jeff SO                 
     3) Fiebelkorn, Jeff FR             4)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.12m  4/4/2009    Matt Parker, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devita, Tommy             SO Virginia                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bloomquist, Jared         FR Lynchburg                1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thornhill, Clark          FR Virginia                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Elliston, Logan              unattached               1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hovatter, Phillip         JR unattached              J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Brown, Tony               JR unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Erlandson, Simon          JR Concordia-Mo            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lutkus, Cory              SO Sacred Heart            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Williams, Brandon         SO Roanoke                  1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Whitworth, Jonathon          unattached               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.44m  5/1/2008    Brian Mondschein, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armentrout, Matthew       JR Virginia                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fridgen, Cody             JR Liberty                 J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Matt            FR Liberty                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Curtis, Nathan            SR Lynchburg               J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kshimetski, Sean          JR UMBC                    J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Letterio, Richmond        SR Virginia Wes             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Richardson, Tyler         JR Lynchburg                3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Burnett, Nick                ConnQuest                   NH            
     3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Chowhan, Kyle             JR Virginia Wes                NH            
     3.60 3.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Klucar, Eric              JR Lake Erie                   NH            
     3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Elliott, Lucas            FR Bridgewater                 NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Brunson, Josiah           FR Radford                     NH            
     3.60 3.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- O'Connor, Eric            SO Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.60 3.90 4.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 7.77m  4/3/2010    Allen Simms, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Anthony           4 Skeeter Jack             7.26m   3.5  23-10.00 
     6.92m(0.4) 6.99m(2.9) 7.24m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.26m(3.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Reddington, Kevin         JR Liberty                  7.16m   2.7  23-06.00 
     6.67m(0.9) 6.89m(-2.0) 7.16m(2.7) 7.01m(1.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(-2.5)
  3 Hovatter, Phillip         JR unattached               7.15m   3.5  23-05.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 6.95m(0.4) FOUL(4.9) 7.15m(3.5) FOUL(1.0)
  4 Wheeler, Kyle             FR Liberty                  7.04m   2.3  23-01.25 
     6.96m(1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.2) 7.04m(2.3) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Reeves, Deqwan               unattached               7.00m   2.8  22-11.75 
     6.64m(-0.4) 6.25m(1.1) 7.00m(2.8) 6.82m(2.4) FOUL(2.4) 6.68m(+0.0)
  6 Sintim, Byron             FR unattached               6.99m   0.8  22-11.25 
     5.65m(2.3) 6.46m(-0.3) 6.78m(4.5) 6.92m(1.9) 6.99m(0.8) 6.85m(0.4)
  7 Stuart, Forrest           FR King                     6.84m   1.4  22-05.25 
     6.84m(1.4) 6.54m(0.6) 6.56m(0.9) FOUL(4.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.37m(0.7)
  8 Postwaite, Joseph         FR Lake Erie                6.80m   1.7  22-03.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.74m(1.6) 6.80m(1.7) FOUL(2.2) 6.33m(1.6) FOUL(0.2)
  9 Hutchinson, Brandon       SO Sacred Heart             6.77m   1.0  22-02.50 
     6.77m(1.0) 6.47m(0.3) 6.59m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Kezar, Zachary            FR Lynchburg                6.58m   2.9  21-07.25 
     6.42m(1.6) 6.53m(2.2) 6.55m(1.9) 6.52m(1.8) 6.58m(2.9) 6.39m(2.2)
 11 Williams, Tarell          JR Liberty                  6.52m   1.1  21-04.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.25m(1.2) 6.52m(1.1)           
 12 Cummings, Eugene          JR Bridgewater              6.47m   0.7  21-02.75 
     6.36m(1.1) 6.47m(0.7) FOUL(1.3)            
 13 Williams, Brandon         SO Roanoke                  6.33m   0.3  20-09.25 
     6.33m(0.3) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.71m(1.4)           
 14 Jones, Eric               FR King                     6.23m   0.6  20-05.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.23m(0.6) FOUL(4.5)           
 15 Ross, Matthew             FR unattached               5.90m   0.9  19-04.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.90m(0.9)            
 16 Sturgill, Rhett           FR Roanoke                  5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
     5.83m(+0.0) 5.80m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6)           
 17 Hamblin, Justin           SR Lynchburg                5.55m  -1.7  18-02.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.55m(-1.7) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Henry, George             FR Radford                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0)            
 -- McGuire, Billy            FR Lake Erie                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.0)          
 -- Simpson, Darrius          FR Virginia-Lyn              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.4)            
 -- Hazell, Gregory           FR Sacred Heart              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.06m  5/5/2011    Marcus Robinson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joseph         FR Lake Erie               14.92m   0.5  48-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.92m(0.5) 14.60m(2.4) FOUL      14.74m(+0.0)
  2 Satchell, Ryan            FR Virginia                14.73m  +0.0  48-04.00 
     14.40m(0.5) FOUL      14.12m(0.3) FOUL      14.48m(+0.0) 14.73m(+0.0)
  3 Wheeler, Kyle             FR Liberty                 14.06m  -0.2  46-01.50 
     13.39m(2.7) 13.53m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      14.06m(-0.2) FOUL     
  4 Reeves, Deqwan               unattached              13.91m  +0.0  45-07.75 
     13.50m(0.3) 13.30m(1.0) 13.70m(0.7) 13.45m(0.8) 13.91m(+0.0) 13.78m(0.2)
  5 Hutchinson, Brandon       SO Sacred Heart            13.88m   2.9  45-06.50 
     13.84m(2.6) 13.88m(2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Cummings, Eugene          JR Bridgewater             13.82m  +0.0  45-04.25 
     13.75m(1.4) FOUL      13.06m(0.6) 13.76m(0.2) 13.82m(+0.0) 13.66m(1.3)
  7 Oliver, Travis            FR Virginia Wes            13.37m   0.5  43-10.50 
     12.90m(+0.0) 12.35m(2.7) 13.37m(0.5) 13.37m(0.7) 13.09m(-0.4) 12.74m(+0.0)
  8 Boysaw, Tristan           SO Lynchburg               13.00m   0.3  42-08.00 
     12.97m(2.1) 12.79m(0.8) 13.00m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  9 Lutkus, Cory              SO Sacred Heart            12.61m   3.4  41-04.50 
     12.00m(2.0) 12.61m(3.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Sturgill, Rhett           FR Roanoke                 12.57m   1.3  41-03.00 
     FOUL      12.11m(1.6) 12.57m(1.3)           
 11 Newring, Justin           FR King                    12.49m   0.8  40-11.75 
     12.49m(0.8) 12.35m(0.2) FOUL                
 12 Jones, Eric               FR King                    12.10m   1.5  39-08.50 
     12.10m(1.5) FOUL      11.61m(1.0)            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 17.99m  5/5/2001    Ian Douglas, North Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 17.98m   59-00.00 
      16.05m  16.51m  17.15m  ND  ND  17.98m
  2 Scouten, David            FR Liberty                 16.12m   52-10.75 
      ND  14.33m  15.02m  14.68m  15.29m  16.12m
  3 Petrucci, Chase           SR Sacred Heart            15.28m   50-01.75 
      13.99m  14.09m  14.40m  14.43m  15.28m  ND
  4 Brooks, Aaron             SR UMBC                    15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.68m  ND  15.01m  ND  ND  ND
  5 Troiani, Marc             SO Sacred Heart            14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.81m  14.73m  ND  14.73m  14.91m  14.78m
  6 Wilson, Greg              SO Lynchburg               14.18m   46-06.25 
      ND  ND  14.18m  ND  ND  ND
  7 McDearmon, Cameron        JR UMBC                    14.13m   46-04.25 
      ND  12.68m  14.13m  13.17m  13.18m  ND
  8 Miccio, Philip            JR Sacred Heart            13.95m   45-09.25 
      ND  13.77m  ND  13.95m  13.93m  13.50m
  9 Latham, Spencer              Lynchburg Ar            13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.44m  ND  13.53m  ND  12.82m  ND
 10 Edokobi, Nnamdi           FR UMBC                    13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.92m  13.22m  ND  ND  ND  12.45m
 11 Davis, Ralph              SR Lynchburg               13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  ND  12.96m            
 12 Waddy, Leslie             JR Lynchburg               12.84m   42-01.50 
      11.78m  11.82m  12.84m            
 13 Abbott, Tim               SO Liberty                 12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  ND  ND            
 14 Stinsman, Raymond         SO UMBC                    12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  ND  ND            
 15 Bell, Rickey              FR King                    12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  12.43m  ND           
 16 Wright, Derel             SR Bridgewater             12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.33m  12.01m  12.35m            
 17 Merck, Gordon             JR Lynchburg               12.08m   39-07.75 
      ND  11.65m  12.08m         
 18 Bailey, Hunter            FR Lynchburg               12.00m   39-04.50 
      ND  12.00m  ND            
 19 Barchock, Jack            SO Bridgewater             11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  ND  ND           
 20 Marker, Luke                 unattached              11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  10.84m  ND           
 21 Outen, Jonathan           FR King                    11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  ND           
 22 Lamkin, Tom               FR King                    10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.44m  10.63m           
 23 Velez, Joseph             SR Barton                   8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  ND  ND           
 24 Bondurant, Jordan         SR Virginia Wes             8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  ND  ND          
 -- Van Dunk, Eric            JR Lynchburg                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Nash, Chris               SO UMBC                        ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60.33m  4/2/2010    Clendon Henderson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 49.43m     162-02 
      ND  49.43m  ND  ND  48.67m  48.34m
  2 Scouten, David            FR Liberty                 49.34m     161-10 
      43.82m  46.64m  49.34m  41.33m  48.80m  46.72m
  3 Brooks, Aaron             SR UMBC                    47.21m     154-11 
      44.22m  ND  45.50m  45.19m  47.21m  ND
  4 Abbott, Tim               SO Liberty                 46.03m     151-00 
      ND  46.03m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  5 Chiariello, Vincenzo      SR Virginia                45.60m     149-07 
      42.99m  41.01m  37.61m  45.60m  43.48m  ND
  6 Troiani, Marc             SO Sacred Heart            45.59m     149-07 
      45.59m  43.22m  42.34m  41.18m  ND  42.34m
  7 DeValve, Jacob            SO Liberty                 44.62m     146-05 
      ND  43.34m  ND  44.62m  ND  ND
  8 Kelly, Carl               FR unattached              44.15m     144-10 
      39.53m  39.31m  44.15m  41.79m  ND  38.46m
  9 Wagner, Matthew           JR Sacred Heart            43.42m     142-05 
      43.13m  ND  ND  42.70m  ND  43.42m
 10 Bell, Rickey              FR King                    42.30m     138-09 
      42.30m  37.52m  35.50m  ND  ND  ND
 11 Latham, Spencer              Lynchburg Ar            41.22m     135-03 
      40.59m  41.22m  40.01m           
 12 Wilson, Greg              SO Lynchburg               41.20m     135-02 
      41.20m  40.97m  38.82m            
 13 Stinsman, Raymond         SO UMBC                    40.61m     133-03 
      37.51m  40.61m  39.49m            
 14 McDearmon, Cameron        JR UMBC                    39.75m     130-05 
      39.75m  ND  ND            
 15 Marcucci, Tom             JR Virginia                39.74m     130-04 
      39.32m  36.45m  39.74m            
 16 Edokobi, Nnamdi           FR UMBC                    38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  ND  37.93m           
 17 Marker, Luke                 unattached              38.78m     127-03 
      37.21m  ND  38.78m            
 18 Outen, Jonathan           FR King                    38.73m     127-01 
      ND  38.73m  ND           
 19 Nash, Chris               SO UMBC                    38.58m     126-07 
      38.58m  ND  ND            
 20 Mahl, Christopher         SR Sacred Heart            37.18m     122-00 
      36.86m  37.18m  ND            
 21 Davis, Ralph              SR Lynchburg               36.88m     121-00 
      ND  ND  36.88m            
 22 Waddy, Leslie             JR Lynchburg               36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  ND  ND            
 23 Bell, James               SR Lynchburg               36.34m     119-03 
      35.24m  36.34m  ND           
 24 Green, Nick               FR Lake Erie               34.94m     114-07 
      ND  ND  34.94m         
 25 Lamkin, Tom               FR King                    34.74m     114-00 
      34.65m  ND  34.74m            
 26 Baker, Mark               FR King                    34.10m     111-10 
      33.22m  ND  34.10m           
 27 Eide, Evan                JR Concordia-Mo            33.01m     108-04 
      ND  33.01m  ND           
 28 Miccio, Philip            JR Sacred Heart            32.58m     106-11 
      32.58m  ND  ND           
 29 Bailey, Hunter            FR Lynchburg               32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  ND  ND            
 30 Barchock, Jack            SO Bridgewater             28.97m      95-00 
      28.97m  ND  ND            
 31 Velez, Joseph             SR Barton                  24.42m      80-01 
      24.42m  ND  ND            
 32 Giannone, Chris           SR Lynchburg               23.76m      77-11 
      ND  ND  23.76m            
 33 Labidou, Chris            FR Virginia-Lyn            22.25m      73-00 
      22.25m  ND  ND           
 -- Bondurant, Jordan         SR Virginia Wes                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hudson, Will              JR Hampden-Sydn                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Merck, Gordon             JR Lynchburg                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Van Dunk, Eric            JR Lynchburg                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 66.77m  5/1/2008    Matej Muza, Virginia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chiariello, Vincenzo      SR Virginia                62.06m     203-07 
      FOUL  62.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Matuszak, Trevor             Late Bloomers Tr        58.89m     193-02 
      58.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 56.02m     183-09 
      FOUL  56.02m  FOUL  53.98m  55.71m  55.70m
  4 Fuson, Thomas             SO Virginia                54.64m     179-03 
      50.39m  54.64m  52.55m  53.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McDearmon, Cameron        JR UMBC                    52.01m     170-08 
      50.54m  52.01m  FOUL  47.65m  50.96m  50.46m
  6 Wagner, Matthew           JR Sacred Heart            51.87m     170-02 
      FOUL  49.49m  51.87m  FOUL  FOUL  49.86m
  7 Davis, Ralph              SR Lynchburg               51.23m     168-01 
      50.51m  51.23m  FOUL  51.12m  48.76m  FOUL
  8 Stinsman, Raymond         SO UMBC                    48.91m     160-05 
      45.27m  46.85m  48.91m  FOUL  46.35m  47.94m
  9 Miccio, Philip            JR Sacred Heart            48.22m     158-02 
      48.22m  47.24m  46.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Wilson, Greg              SO Lynchburg               47.53m     155-11 
      FOUL  47.53m  FOUL  FOUL  45.28m  46.02m
 11 Green, Nick               FR Lake Erie               47.50m     155-10 
      46.18m  47.50m  46.92m           
 12 Pepitone, Daniel          SO Sacred Heart            47.22m     154-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.22m           
 13 Merck, Gordon             JR Lynchburg               45.39m     148-11 
      45.39m  44.02m  42.95m           
 14 Nash, Chris               SO UMBC                    45.30m     148-07 
      45.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Wolf, Ben                 JR Lake Erie               44.99m     147-07 
      40.97m  44.88m  44.99m           
 16 Bell, Rickey              FR King                    44.34m     145-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.34m           
 17 Scouten, David            FR Liberty                 44.11m     144-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.11m           
 18 Mahl, Christopher         SR Sacred Heart            43.87m     143-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.87m           
 19 Brooks, Aaron             SR UMBC                    43.08m     141-04 
      43.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Edokobi, Nnamdi           FR UMBC                    42.10m     138-01 
      38.73m  41.12m  42.10m           
 21 Latham, Spencer              Lynchburg Ar            39.81m     130-07 
      39.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Lamkin, Tom               FR King                    35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.46m           
 23 Van Dunk, Eric            JR Lynchburg               34.11m     111-11 
      FOUL  34.11m  FOUL           
 24 Bailey, Hunter            FR Lynchburg               32.25m     105-10 
      FOUL  32.25m  FOUL           
 25 LaPradd, Paul             SO Roanoke                 31.65m     103-10 
      31.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Barchock, Jack            SO Bridgewater             30.33m      99-06 
      FOUL  30.33m  FOUL           
 27 Giannone, Chris           SR Lynchburg               29.11m      95-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.11m           
 28 Nick, Spencer             FR Lake Erie               23.83m      78-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.83m           
 -- Outen, Jonathan           FR King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Baker, Mark               FR King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Michal, Matthew           SO Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Foxen, Peter              SR Roanoke                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nick, Skyler              FR Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 69.01m  4/11/2011   Elliot Galeone, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klase, Daniel             FR Liberty                 57.12m     187-05 
      53.59m  53.49m  55.85m  FOUL  57.03m  57.12m
  2 Percival, Gabriel         SR Liberty                 55.98m     183-08 
      51.53m  50.03m  55.98m  53.93m  52.08m  48.72m
  3 Foxen, Peter              SR Roanoke                 53.29m     174-10 
      53.29m  46.60m  48.73m  47.24m  46.35m  49.23m
  4 Martin, Zachary           SR Sacred Heart            52.32m     171-08 
      45.65m  50.60m  51.38m  42.77m  46.97m  52.32m
  5 Stallard, Casey           SO King                    47.03m     154-03 
      42.74m  46.13m  47.03m  42.38m  FOUL  45.77m
  6 Logan, Willie             SO Bridgewater             46.21m     151-07 
      44.63m  45.50m  45.05m  43.86m  45.24m  46.21m
  7 Kshimetski, Sean          JR UMBC                    46.05m     151-01 
      46.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.44m  44.61m
  8 Bell, Rickey              FR King                    44.60m     146-04 
      FOUL  41.30m  44.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Christopher      SO Barton                  44.28m     145-03 
      42.05m  42.61m  44.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Marker, Luke                 unattached              44.19m     145-00 
      44.19m  PASS  PASS           
 11 Smith, ConRoy             SO Liberty                 42.50m     139-05 
      FOUL  35.94m  42.50m           
 12 Giannone, Chris           SR Lynchburg               42.49m     139-05 
      40.08m  42.49m  40.18m           
 13 Deldonno, Carlo           FR Lynchburg               42.22m     138-06 
      FOUL  34.29m  42.22m           
 14 Pepitone, Daniel          SO Sacred Heart            42.14m     138-03 
      42.14m  PASS  PASS           
 15 Erbaugh, Kyle             FR Bridgewater             39.46m     129-05 
      FOUL  39.46m  FOUL           
 16 Lamphier, Chris           JR Lake Erie               37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.89m  33.47m           
 17 Jeter, Dominic            SR Bridgewater             37.40m     122-08 
      37.40m  36.66m  35.43m           
 18 Eide, Evan                JR Concordia-Mo            37.33m     122-06 
      FOUL  36.87m  37.33m           
 19 Nash, Chris               SO UMBC                    36.77m     120-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.77m           
 20 Outen, Jonathan           FR King                    31.65m     103-10 
      FOUL  31.65m  FOUL           
 21 Lamkin, Tom               FR King                    26.71m      87-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.71m           
 -- Letterio, Richmond        SR Virginia Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- White, Conner             FR Virginia Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Baker, Mark               FR King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er             11.32   2.2  2    791
  2 Bertram, Malte            FR UMBC                     11.44   2.2  2    765
  3 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                  11.52   2.2  2    748
  4 Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart             11.55   2.2  2    742
  5 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart             11.56   2.6  1    740
  6 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                  11.61   2.6  1    730
  7 Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia                 11.63   2.6  1    725
  8 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  11.68   2.6  1    715
  9 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie                11.78   2.2  2    695
 10 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta                 11.79   2.2  2    693
 11 Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart             11.97   2.6  1    657
 12 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg                13.46   2.6  1    393
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bertram, Malte            FR UMBC                     49.99   2    815
  2 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er             50.65   1    785
  3 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                  52.49   1    703
  4 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                  52.50   1    703
  5 Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia                 53.52   2    660
  6 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart             53.86   2    645
  7 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  54.15   2    633
  8 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie                54.86   1    604
  9 Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart             55.59   2    575
 10 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta                 57.89   2    488
 11 Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart             58.22   1    476
 12 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg                59.83   2    419
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er           4:36.51     702
  2 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart           4:48.24     629
  3 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg              4:52.67     603
  4 Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia               5:01.40     552
  5 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                5:08.63     511
  6 Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart           5:08.88     510
  7 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie              5:15.23     475
  8 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta               5:31.83     390
 -- Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er             15.93   0.9  2    741
  2 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart             16.27  -0.3  3    703
  3 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                  16.32   0.9  1    697
  4 Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart             16.38   0.9  2    691
  5 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta                 17.27   0.9  1    596
  6 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie                17.90   0.9  1    534
  7 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                  18.19  -0.3  3    506
  8 Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia                 18.20   0.9  2    505
  9 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg                19.94   0.9  2    354
 10 Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart             19.98  -0.3  3    351
 -- Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                    DNF  -0.3  3 
 -- Bertram, Malte            FR UMBC                       DNF   0.9  1 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie                1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Bertram, Malte            FR UMBC                     1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg                1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                     NH            
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                     NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart             4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O    O  XPP  XXX 
  3 Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta                 3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                  3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                  3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart             3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg                3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
 -- Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie                   NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia                    NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                  6.63m  -0.1  21-09.00    727
     6.45m(1.2) 6.63m(-0.1) PASS                 
  2 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  6.45m   0.4  21-02.00    686
     6.26m(2.3) FOUL(2.4) 6.45m(0.4)            
  3 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart             6.33m   2.0  20-09.25    659
     6.33m(2.0) 6.02m(-0.6) 6.08m(-1.0)            
  4 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er             6.23m  -0.6  20-05.25    637
     6.12m(1.2) 6.21m(-1.7) 6.23m(-0.6)            
  5 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta                 6.13m  -0.5  20-01.50    615
     FOUL(2.5) 6.13m(-0.5) 5.76m(0.5)            
  6 Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia                 6.12m   2.8  20-01.00    613
     6.12m(2.8) FOUL(0.2) 5.83m(0.7)            
  7 Bertram, Malte            FR UMBC                     6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50    610
     5.91m(2.6) 5.72m(0.2) 6.11m(+0.0)            
  8 Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart             6.10m   0.2  20-00.25    608
     6.03m(0.8) 6.10m(0.2) 5.93m(+0.0)            
  9 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                  5.47m  -0.1  17-11.50    475
     5.47m(-0.1) 5.38m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2)            
 10 Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart             5.44m  -0.5  17-10.25    469
     5.38m(1.0) 5.44m(-0.5) 5.38m(0.6)            
 11 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie                5.33m   0.2  17-06.00    447
     5.33m(0.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.8)            
 12 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg                5.12m   2.1  16-09.75    405
     FOUL(3.5) 4.63m(-1.1) 5.12m(2.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                 11.68m   38-04.00    587
      10.20m  10.65m  11.68m            
  2 Bertram, Malte            FR UMBC                    11.12m   36-05.75    553
      FOUL  11.12m  11.09m            
  3 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                 11.11m   36-05.50    553
      10.61m  11.11m  10.17m            
  4 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                 10.94m   35-10.75    542
      10.13m  10.60m  10.94m            
  5 Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart            10.58m   34-08.50    521
      10.51m  9.85m  10.58m            
  6 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er            10.29m   33-09.25    503
      10.29m  10.22m  FOUL            
  7 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart            10.22m   33-06.50    499
      10.22m  FOUL  9.62m            
  8 Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart            10.20m   33-05.75    498
      FOUL  10.20m  9.53m            
  9 Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia                 9.89m   32-05.50    479
      9.89m  9.50m  9.88m            
 10 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta                 9.79m   32-01.50    473
      9.53m  9.26m  9.79m            
 11 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie                8.65m   28-04.50    405
      8.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg                7.70m   25-03.25    349
      7.60m  7.15m  7.70m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                 33.23m     109-00    528
      ND  33.23m  29.61m            
  2 Bertram, Malte            FR UMBC                    32.22m     105-08    508
      ND  ND  32.22m            
  3 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                 31.31m     102-09    490
      ND  31.31m  ND            
  4 Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia                31.13m     102-01    487
      ND  23.55m  31.13m            
  5 Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart            31.09m     102-00    486
      31.09m  26.12m  ND            
  6 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er            28.75m      94-04    440
      ND  28.75m  ND            
  7 Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart            27.86m      91-05    423
      27.86m  ND  ND            
  8 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie               27.42m      89-11    414
      ND  27.42m  25.28m            
  9 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                 27.31m      89-07    412
      ND  27.31m  26.77m            
 10 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart            26.62m      87-04    398
      25.79m  26.62m  24.25m            
 11 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg               23.12m      75-10    331
      22.95m  23.12m  20.60m            
 12 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta                22.22m      72-11    314
      21.28m  22.22m  ND            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                 45.99m     150-11    529
      34.71m  45.99m  ND            
  2 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                 42.97m     141-00    485
      38.21m  40.72m  42.97m            
  3 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                 42.52m     139-06    479
      41.01m  42.52m  37.10m            
  4 Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia                41.72m     136-10    467
      41.72m  ND  ND            
  5 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie               36.44m     119-07    391
      33.37m  ND  36.44m            
  6 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart            35.42m     116-02    376
      35.42m  ND  ND            
  7 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta                35.18m     115-05    373
      35.18m  34.41m  32.99m            
  8 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er            34.63m     113-07    365
      33.59m  32.40m  34.63m            
  9 Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart            33.82m     110-11    353
      26.55m  26.80m  33.82m            
 10 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg               29.78m      97-08    296
      29.78m  24.70m  29.34m            
 11 Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart            28.13m      92-03    273
      27.19m  26.14m  28.13m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  7903  4/16/1994   Brian Brophy                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Isaac             NA Unat-Lake Er              6419  
  2 Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart              5807  
  3 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                   5361  
  4 Hoskins, Jason            SO Marietta                  5179  
  5 Polis, Scott              JR Sacred Heart              5103  
  6 Mulchandani, Alex         FR Virginia                  4976  
  7 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie                 4501  
  8 Duhamel, Tyler            SO Sacred Heart              4495  
  9 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg                 4032