Lancer Timing Services 				  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2012 IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship - 3/3/2012 to 3/4/2012       
                               Boston University                               
                             Boston, Massachusetts                             
                             
				FINAL RESULTS

                      Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                     74        2) Connecticut                59   
    3) Rutgers                     39        3) Maryland-Eastern Shore     39   
    5) William and Mary            33        6) Hampton                    29   
    6) Harvard                     29        8) Rhode Island               28   
    9) Monmouth                    27        9) Liberty                    27   
    9) Fordham                     27       12) Duquesne                   26   
   12) Bucknell                    26       14) Temple                     24   
   15) George Mason                20       15) Central Connecticut        20   
   17) St. Peter's                 17.50    17) Coppin State               17.50
   19) Sacred Heart                17       19) Army                       17   
   21) Morgan State                15.50    21) Navy                       15.50
   23) Iona                        13       24) Mount St. Mary's           12   
   24) Manhattan                   12       24) Long Island                12   
   27) Boston U.                   11       28) La Salle                   10   
   29) Providence                   8       29) St. Francis (N.Y.)          8   
   31) Stony Brook                  6       31) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          6   
   31) Penn                         6       31) M I T                       6   
   31) Albany                       6       31) Va. Military Institute      6   
   37) New Hampshire                5       37) Dartmouth                   5   
   39) Colgate                      4       39) Rider                       4   
   41) U M B C                      3       41) Brown                       3   
   43) Yale                         2       43) Binghamton                  2   
   45) Boston College               1       45) Wagner                      1   
   45) Lehigh                       1                                                                              
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Top 4 from each SEMI plus next fastest time to FINALS
 Meet Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Facility: F  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
   NCAA Auto: N  6.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   356 Dixon, Reggie       SR Hampton                   6.78Q  3 
  2   466 Mahlung, Nickolei   JR Long Island               6.82Q  1 
  3   257 Aaronson, Chase     SR Cornell                   6.84Q  2 
  4   529 Walsh, Andre        JR Umes                      6.88Q  4 
  5   209 Radden, Aaron       JR Central Conn              6.90Q  5 
  6   421 Rudolph, Jerome     SR Lafayette                 6.87Q  1 
  7   471 Stewart, Jarenn     SR Long Island               6.88Q  2 
  8   366 Ezekoye, Andrew     SO Harvard                   6.89Q  3 
  9   258 Adarquah-Yiadon, J  JR Cornell                   6.94Q  5 
 10   628 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island              6.95Q  4 
 11   526 Smith, Ackeem       SR Umes                      6.93q  2 
 12   262 Bain, Chris         SO Cornell                   6.94q  1 
 13   459 Spruel, Roderick    JR Liberty                   6.95q  1 
 14   181 Hicks, Justin       JR Bucknell                  6.95q  3 
 15   377 McCarthy, Connor    SO Harvard                   6.96q  4 
 16   385 Wilson, Damani      SO Harvard                   6.96q  5 
 17   122 Williams Jr., Dona  SO Albany                    6.97   4 
 18   462 Williams, Tarell    JR Liberty                   6.97   3 
 19   737 Ocasio, Jonathan    SR St. Peter's               6.97   5 
 20   629 Guscott, Nicholas   SR Rhode Island              6.98   1 
 21   559 Rosemier-Gussio, C  FR Mt St Mary                6.98   5 
 22   173 Spooney, John       SO Brown                     6.99   4 
 23   446 Asante, Maxwell     JR Liberty                   7.00   1 
 24   165 Page, R.J.          JR Boston U.                 7.00   3 
 25   351 Ruffin, Rachaunn    SR George Mason              7.01   3 
 26   313 Carter, Shakeil     FR Duquesne                  7.03   3 
 27   456 Settje, Anthony     SO Liberty                   7.04   4 
 28   112 Morris, Kareem      SO Albany                    7.06   4 
 29   475 Williamson, Mikhai  FR Long Island               7.07   5 
 30   116 Rachiele, Jake      JR Albany                    7.07   4 
 31   507 Myrtil, Abdias      FR Manhattan                 7.10   2 
 32   844 Jones, Daniel       SO Yale                      7.10   3 
 33   547 Navarro, Geoff      SR Monmouth                  7.11   5 
 34   487 Del Duca, Frank     SO Maine                     7.12   5 
 35   733 Cunningham, Tevin   SO St. Peter's               7.18   2 
 36   250 Chapman, L'Zerek    FR Coppin State              7.44   2 
 37   285 Ojukwu, Kinsley     SO Cornell                   7.50   2 
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
 Top 4 from each SEMI plus next fastest time to FINALS
 Meet Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Facility: F  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
   NCAA Auto: N  6.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   356 Dixon, Reggie       SR Hampton                   6.74Q  1 
  2   466 Mahlung, Nickolei   JR Long Island               6.82Q  2 
  3   529 Walsh, Andre        JR Umes                      6.83Q  1 
  4   526 Smith, Ackeem       SR Umes                      6.87Q  2 
  5   366 Ezekoye, Andrew     SO Harvard                   6.85Q  1 
  6   257 Aaronson, Chase     SR Cornell                   6.88Q  2 
  7   209 Radden, Aaron       JR Central Conn              6.86Q  1 
  8   471 Stewart, Jarenn     SR Long Island               6.90Q  2 
  9   385 Wilson, Damani      SO Harvard                   6.87q  1 
 10   262 Bain, Chris         SO Cornell                   6.92   1 
 11   377 McCarthy, Connor    SO Harvard                   6.96   2 
 12   421 Rudolph, Jerome     SR Lafayette                 6.97   2 
 13   258 Adarquah-Yiadon, J  JR Cornell                   6.98   1 
 14   628 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island              6.98   2 
 15   459 Spruel, Roderick    JR Liberty                   7.00   1 
 16   181 Hicks, Justin       JR Bucknell                  7.07   2 
 
Men 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 4 from each SEMI plus next fastest time to FINALS
 Meet Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Facility: F  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
   NCAA Auto: N  6.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   356 Dixon, Reggie       SR Hampton                   6.73   10   
  2   466 Mahlung, Nickolei   JR Long Island               6.78    8   
  3   257 Aaronson, Chase     SR Cornell                   6.80    6   
  4   209 Radden, Aaron       JR Central Conn              6.86    5   
  5   471 Stewart, Jarenn     SR Long Island               6.87    4   
  6   526 Smith, Ackeem       SR Umes                      6.91    3   
  7   366 Ezekoye, Andrew     SO Harvard                   6.92    2   
  8   385 Wilson, Damani      SO Harvard                   6.93    1   
  9   529 Walsh, Andre        JR Umes                      6.98  
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 ALL CHECK-INS MUST BE DONE SATURDAY BY 3:10 PM
 3-Section Final based on times: 7-8-9-10 in first section;
 4-5-6-11 in second section; 1-2-3-12 in third section
 Meet Record: M 20.85  2004        Paul-Vince Obuon, Virginia Military         
    Facility: F 20.58  2012        Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Velocity TC          
   NCAA Auto: N 20.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   529 Walsh, Andre        JR Umes                     21.19q  5 
  2   209 Radden, Aaron       JR Central Conn             21.21q  1 
  3   307 Carter, Ryan        JR Delaware State           21.26q  8 
  4   173 Spooney, John       SO Brown                    21.35q  3 
  5   165 Page, R.J.          JR Boston U.                21.49q  2 
  6   559 Rosemier-Gussio, C  FR Mt St Mary               21.49q  3 
  7   228 Cummings, Darnell   SO Connecticut              21.53q  7 
  8   356 Dixon, Reggie       SR Hampton                  21.57q  4 
  9   190 Lupica, Christian   FR Bucknell                 21.58q 10 
 10   528 Wallace, Marcus     SO Umes                     21.63q  6 
 11   551 Charles, Trey       SR Morgan State             21.63q  4 
 12   524 Miles, Damian       SR Umes                     21.64q  9 
 13   351 Ruffin, Rachaunn    SR George Mason             21.66   2 
 14   641 Young, Jalen        FR Rhode Island             21.67  11 
 15   841 Bieszard, Matt      SR Yale                     21.71  11 
 16   231 Drinks, Jesse       JR Connecticut              21.74   1 
 17   411 DeRosa, Nick        SR Lafayette                21.75  12 
 18   622 Boonham, Victor     JR Rhode Island             21.77   5 
 19   313 Carter, Shakeil     FR Duquesne                 21.78   2 
 20   314 DeFreitas, VJ       JR Duquesne                 21.80   9 
 21   454 Robbins, Leonard    FR Liberty                  21.81   8 
 22   469 Roberts, Jamal      JR Long Island              21.91   5 
 23   343 Jones, John         JR George Mason             21.92  10 
 24   536 Boyd, Ben           FR Monmouth                 21.97   3 
 25   379 Meminger, Jonathan  JR Harvard                  21.98   9 
 26   181 Hicks, Justin       JR Bucknell                 22.00  12 
 27   464 Barnes, Robert      SR Long Island              22.03  11 
 28   560 Bogaard, Brett      SO Navy                     22.05   4 
 29   309 Hurley, Edward      JR Delaware State           22.08   3 
 29   414 Hepp, Nick          JR Lafayette                22.08   7 
 31   122 Williams Jr., Dona  SO Albany                   22.09   7 
 32   421 Rudolph, Jerome     SR Lafayette                22.13  10 
 33   807 Vaughan, Darius     FR V C U                    22.21   6 
 34   758 McGee, Alex         SO Temple                   22.24  12 
 35   436 Otieno, Martin      SO Lehigh                   22.24   1 
 36   547 Navarro, Geoff      SR Monmouth                 22.25   5 
 37   540 Drake, Mike         SO Monmouth                 22.29   8 
 38   759 Myers, Damian       JR Temple                   22.29   2 
 39   760 Pensyl, Dylan       JR Temple                   22.31   6 
 40   715 Eisemann, Jon       SO St Joseph's PA           22.33   8 
 41   116 Rachiele, Jake      JR Albany                   22.33  12 
 42   734 Dwyer, Trevarno     SR St. Peter's              22.35   4 
 43   250 Chapman, L'Zerek    FR Coppin State             22.38  10 
 44   434 Monroe, Devin       JR Lehigh                   22.43   6 
 45   775 Cooper, Sean        JR U M B C                  22.52  11 
 46   196 Riley, Kamal        SO Bucknell                 22.59   7 
 --   127 Hoffman, Michael    FR Army                       DNF   1 
 --   337 Baker-Johnson, Tra  JR George Mason                DQ   9 
 
Men 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
 ALL CHECK-INS MUST BE DONE SATURDAY BY 3:10 PM
 3-Section Final based on times: 7-8-9-10 in first section;
 4-5-6-11 in second section; 1-2-3-12 in third section
 Meet Record: M 20.85  2004        Paul-Vince Obuon, Virginia Military         
    Facility: F 20.58  2012        Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Velocity TC          
   NCAA Auto: N 20.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   529 Walsh, Andre        JR Umes                     20.89   3  10   
  2   209 Radden, Aaron       JR Central Conn             20.96   3   8   
  3   356 Dixon, Reggie       SR Hampton                  21.36   1   6    21.353
  4   165 Page, R.J.          JR Boston U.                21.36   2   5    21.359
  5   228 Cummings, Darnell   SO Connecticut              21.38   1   4   
  6   173 Spooney, John       SO Brown                    21.40   2   3   
  7   551 Charles, Trey       SR Morgan State             21.60   2   2   
  8   559 Rosemier-Gussio, C  FR Mt St Mary               21.69   2   1   
  9   190 Lupica, Christian   FR Bucknell                 21.80   1 
 11   524 Miles, Damian       SR Umes                     21.97   3 
 12   307 Carter, Ryan        JR Delaware State           26.01   3 
 10   528 Wallace, Marcus     SO Umes                        DQ   1 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
 2-Section Final:
 6-10 times in first section  -  1-5 times in second section
 Meet Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
    Facility: F 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall University          
   NCAA Auto: N 46.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   358 Hutchison, Je'von   SO Hampton                  47.36q  1 
  2   248 Bennett, Teo        SR Coppin State             47.64q  3 
  3   162 Latty, Tewado       JR Boston U.                47.79q  2 
  4   361 Okezie, Chidi       FR Hampton                  47.82q  4 
  5   169 Senick, Joel        SR Boston U.                47.87q  4 
  6   254 Lawrence, Rayon     SR Coppin State             47.87q  3 
  7   175 Arent, Rob          SR Bucknell                 47.96q  3 
  8   551 Charles, Trey       SR Morgan State             48.01q  2 
  9   668 Brown, Kevin        JR Rutgers                  48.10q  6 
 10   256 Victorian, Jibri    JR Coppin State             48.11q  2 
 11   682 Werner, Steve       SR Rutgers                  48.22   6 
 12   553 Higgs, Jordan       SR Morgan State             48.38   2 
 13   451 Gill, Kyle          SO Liberty                  48.46   5 
 14   460 Washington, Andre   JR Liberty                  48.54   4 
 15   530 Webb, Kraig         SO Umes                     48.56   4 
 16   114 Petit-Frere, Alex   JR Albany                   48.60   2 
 17   611 Shapiro, Alex       SO Northeastern             48.93   6 
 18   490 Leithiser, Jake     FR Maine                    48.98   5 
 19   454 Robbins, Leonard    FR Liberty                  49.04   1 
 20   306 Brown, Tyquan       JR Delaware State           49.10   3 
 21   464 Barnes, Robert      SR Long Island              49.54   5 
 22   288 Rabbitt, Mike       SO Cornell                  49.73   6 
 23   569 Gallien, Daniel     FR Navy                     49.74   1 
 
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
 2-Section Final:
 6-10 times in first section  -  1-5 times in second section
 Meet Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
    Facility: F 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall University          
   NCAA Auto: N 46.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   358 Hutchison, Je'von   SO Hampton                  46.75   2  10   
  2   551 Charles, Trey       SR Morgan State             47.25   1   8   
  3   169 Senick, Joel        SR Boston U.                47.33   2   6   
  4   175 Arent, Rob          SR Bucknell                 47.46   1   5   
  5   248 Bennett, Teo        SR Coppin State             47.49   2   4   
  6   668 Brown, Kevin        JR Rutgers                  47.61   1   3   
  7   361 Okezie, Chidi       FR Hampton                  47.71   2   2   
  8   254 Lawrence, Rayon     SR Coppin State             47.95   1   1   
  9   256 Victorian, Jibri    JR Coppin State             48.30   1 
 
Men 500 M Run
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
 2-Section final:
 6-10 times in first section  -  1-5 times in second section
 Meet Record: M 1:00.84  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                      
    Facility: F 1:01.26  2008        Julius Mutekanga, Long Island             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   738 Persson, Kevin      JR St. Peter's            1:02.79q  6 
  2   626 Davidson, Anthony   SO Rhode Island           1:02.87q  5 
  3   669 Caidenhead, Corey   SO Rutgers                1:03.05q  7 
  4   296 Thomas, Daniel      SR Cornell                1:03.35q  6 
  5   128 Kensy, Taylor       SR Army                   1:03.41q  7 
  6   447 Courtney, Taylor    JR Liberty                1:03.47q  4 
  7   445 Arslain, Paul       JR Liberty                1:03.54q  3 
  8   568 Evers, Matthew      SR Navy                   1:03.55q  5 
  9   360 Labor-Koroma, Moha  FR Hampton                1:03.60q  4 
 10   778 Hewitson, Joshua    SR U M B C                1:03.61q  3 
 11   153 MacDonald, Kellen   SO Boston College         1:03.64   6 
 12   644 Brown, Dave         SO Rider                  1:03.85   2 
 13   273 Freitas, Brian      SR Cornell                1:03.95   2 
 14   716 Gallen, Tyler       FR St Joseph's PA         1:04.01   6 
 15   753 Harding, Alan       SR Temple                 1:04.03   1 
 16   790 Grafov, Paul        JR Umass Amherst          1:04.06   7 
 17   545 Marques, Jon        SO Monmouth               1:04.14   2 
 18   253 Hodge, Justin       SO Coppin State           1:04.19   5 
 19   325 Atkinson, Sean      JR Fordham                1:04.32   4 
 20   731 Wenik, Dylan        SR St Joseph's PA         1:04.47   2 
 21   308 Devore, Tariq       JR Delaware State         1:04.54   1 
 22   310 Laviea, Kevaughn    JR Delaware State         1:04.56   3 
 23   728 Roberts, Griffith   SO St Joseph's PA         1:04.59   7 
 24   619 Timmins, Tom        FR Penn                   1:05.03   4 
 25   582 Shaw, Joshua        JR Navy                   1:05.29   3 
 26   599 Mitchell, Sean      SR New Hampshire          1:05.58   7 
 27   712 Barbalinardo, Garr  JR St Joseph's PA         1:05.65   1 
 28   659 Dwight, Jermaine    JR Robert Morris          1:05.69   5 
 29   329 Delligatti, Nick    SR Fordham                1:05.78   4 
 30   179 Eaton Hall, Jacob   SO Bucknell               1:05.94   6 
 31   300 Bryant, Evan        SR Dartmouth              1:06.32   5 
 --   660 Gentile, Nick       SO Robert Morris              DNF   1 
 --   685 Younger, Aaron      SR Rutgers                    DNF   3 
 
Men 500 M Run
==========================================================================
 2-Section final:
 6-10 times in first section  -  1-5 times in second section
 Meet Record: M 1:00.84  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                      
    Facility: F 1:01.26  2008        Julius Mutekanga, Long Island             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   669 Caidenhead, Corey   SO Rutgers                1:02.08   2  10   
  2   128 Kensy, Taylor       SR Army                   1:02.46   2   8   
  3   738 Persson, Kevin      JR St. Peter's            1:02.66   2   6   
  4   447 Courtney, Taylor    JR Liberty                1:03.46   1   5   
  5   626 Davidson, Anthony   SO Rhode Island           1:03.61   2   4   
  6   778 Hewitson, Joshua    SR U M B C                1:03.66   1   3   
  7   568 Evers, Matthew      SR Navy                   1:03.70   1   2   
  8   445 Arslain, Paul       JR Liberty                1:05.29   1   1   
  9   360 Labor-Koroma, Moha  FR Hampton                1:05.43   1 
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 2 alleys
 Meet Record: M 1:48.19  1987        Ray Levitre, Penn State                   
    Facility: F 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                         
   NCAA Auto: N 1:47.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   558 Gibilisco, Louis    JR Mt St Mary             1:49.80Q 
  2   259 Admirand, Rutger    FR Cornell                1:50.80Q 
  3   520 Brown, Zavior       JR Umes                   1:50.80Q 
  4   382 Reck, Connor        FR Harvard                1:51.80Q 
  5   386 Wilson, Darcy       SR Harvard                1:51.81Q 
  6   297 Weinlandt, Will     SO Cornell                1:49.83q 
  7   509 Perrier, Gregory    FR Manhattan              1:50.91q 
  8   706 Nersten, Brian      JR St Francis NY          1:50.96q 
  9   498 D'Emic, Kevin       JR Manhattan              1:50.97q 
 10   564 Connelly, Lucas     SR Navy                   1:51.14q 
 11   408 Reilly, Paul        JR La Salle               1:51.26  
 12   315 Farina, Dave        SR Duquesne               1:51.93  
 13   107 Halpin, Sean        JR Albany                 1:52.04  
 14   418 Parker, Christophe  JR Lafayette              1:52.33  
 15   513 Robinson, Mike      JR Mansfield              1:52.35  
 16   255 Thomas, Andre       SR Coppin State           1:52.44  
 17   139 McCormick, Jesse    JR Binghamton             1:52.51  
 18   713 Butenewicz, Steve   FR St Joseph's PA         1:52.69  
 19   665 Rumble, Dorian      SO Robert Morris          1:52.72  
 20   784 Smith, Andrew       SO U M B C                1:52.92  
 21   135 Wilson, Clyde       FR Army                   1:52.93  
 22   703 Gilhuley, Joseph    JR St Francis NY          1:53.02  
 23   410 Shepherd, Brett     SO La Salle               1:53.46  
 24   211 Weston, Robert      SR Central Conn           1:53.52  
 25   647 Carlin, Joseph      SO Rider                  1:53.58  
 26   795 Mullen, Thomas      SO Umass Amherst          1:53.84  
 27   511 Rojeras, Mikael     SO Manhattan              1:54.17  
 28   481 Parker, Samuel      FR M I T                  1:54.22  
 29   277 Jakobson, Chris     SR Cornell                1:54.28  
 30   349 Raphael, Cody       JR George Mason           1:54.82  
 31   723 McGarvey, Matt      FR St Joseph's PA         1:55.19  
 32   400 Bartholomew, Wayne  JR La Salle               1:55.55  
 33   773 Bolinger, Charles   FR U M B C                1:55.55  
 34   777 Hairfield, Patrick  SR U M B C                1:55.82  
 35   479 Kiggins, Chadd      FR M I T                  1:55.93  
 36   210 Waterbury, Mike     JR Central Conn           1:56.20  
 37   493 Nee, Liam           SO Maine                  1:56.28  
 38   405 McPeak, Terence     SR La Salle               1:56.94  
 39   811 Lysher, Jacob       SO V M I                  1:59.26  
 --   178 Donaldson, Jordan   SR Bucknell                   DNF  
 --   224 Bennatan, Tim       JR Connecticut                 DQ  
 
Men 800 M Run
=======================================================================
 2 alleys
 Meet Record: M 1:48.19  1987        Ray Levitre, Penn State                   
    Facility: F 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                         
   NCAA Auto: N 1:47.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   259 Admirand, Rutger    FR Cornell                1:49.03   10   
  2   386 Wilson, Darcy       SR Harvard                1:49.98    8   
  3   558 Gibilisco, Louis    JR Mt St Mary             1:50.00    6   
  4   520 Brown, Zavior       JR Umes                   1:50.74    5   
  5   349 Raphael, Cody       JR George Mason           1:51.17    4   
  6   498 D'Emic, Kevin       JR Manhattan              1:52.22    3   
  7   706 Nersten, Brian      JR St Francis NY          1:53.38    2   
  8   382 Reck, Connor        FR Harvard                1:53.72    1   
  9   297 Weinlandt, Will     SO Cornell                1:57.26  
 10   509 Perrier, Gregory    FR Manhattan              1:59.11  
 
Men 1000 M Run
================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 2 alleys
 Meet Record: M 2:21.28  1999        Sam Gabemariam, Georgetown                
    Facility: F 2:21.50  2008        Hayden McLaren, Providence College        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   700 Peterson, Patrick   SO Sacred Heart           2:24.89Q 
  2   549 Palmer, Ford        JR Monmouth               2:26.22Q 
  3   132 Russell, Kevin      JR Army                   2:27.04Q 
  4   730 Townsend, Andrew    JR St Joseph's PA         2:26.47q 
  5   345 Levine, Alex        FR George Mason           2:27.01q 
  6   184 Jagelsky, Alex      FR Bucknell               2:27.09q 
  7   301 Decker, Luke        FR Dartmouth              2:27.41q 
  8   152 Linehan, Jack       JR Boston College         2:27.89q 
  9   754 Kellar, William     FR Temple                 2:28.01q 
 10   832 Gunnerson, David    SO William & Mary         2:28.14  
 11   574 Kennedy, Weston     SO Navy                   2:28.19  
 12   704 Gilhuley, Paul      JR St Francis NY          2:28.66  
 13   571 Haney, Caleb        SO Navy                   2:29.41  
 14   720 Manion, David       JR St Joseph's PA         2:29.44  
 15   149 Ferris, Timothy     FR Boston College         2:29.70  
 16   105 DeLallo, John       FR Albany                 2:29.75  
 17   802 Hinton, Alex        JR V C U                  2:30.73  
 18   779 Heydrick, Scott     FR U M B C                2:30.80  
 19   402 Day, Kevin          SO La Salle               2:32.25  
 20   741 Forbes, Shamell     SR Stony Brook            2:33.20  
 21   752 Davis, Cullen       FR Temple                 2:34.28  
 
Men 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
 2 alleys
 Meet Record: M 2:21.28  1999        Sam Gabemariam, Georgetown                
    Facility: F 2:21.50  2008        Hayden McLaren, Providence College        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   549 Palmer, Ford        JR Monmouth               2:25.09   10   
  2   754 Kellar, William     FR Temple                 2:25.11    8   
  3   730 Townsend, Andrew    JR St Joseph's PA         2:26.23    6   
  4   132 Russell, Kevin      JR Army                   2:26.38    5   
  5   301 Decker, Luke        FR Dartmouth              2:27.38    4   
  6   184 Jagelsky, Alex      FR Bucknell               2:28.11    3   
  7   345 Levine, Alex        FR George Mason           2:28.12    2   
  8   152 Linehan, Jack       JR Boston College         2:28.24    1   
  9   700 Peterson, Patrick   SO Sacred Heart           2:36.95  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 2 alley Final
 Meet Record: M 4:00.06  1988        Mike Stahr, Georgetown                    
    Facility: F 3:55.75  2012        David McCarthy, Providence College        
   NCAA Auto: N 3:57.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   227 Clark, Joe          JR Connecticut            4:07.65Q 
  2   331 Fitzgerald, Kevin   SR Fordham                4:07.79Q 
  3   396 Lipus, Daniel       SR Iona                   4:10.44Q 
  4   840 Tyson, Chris        SR William & Mary         4:10.66Q 
  5   138 Garn, Jesse         FR Binghamton             4:07.83Q 
  6   572 Haney, Jeremy       SR Navy                   4:08.97Q 
  7   261 Arnold, Andy        JR Cornell                4:10.84Q 
  8   282 McFall, Will        JR Cornell                4:10.85Q 
  9   409 Ross, Nick          SO La Salle               4:08.13q 
 10   697 Lusignan, Jeffrey   SR Sacred Heart           4:08.93q 
 11   850 McGowan, John       FR Yale                   4:11.25  
 12   679 Richburg, Curtis    SO Rutgers                4:11.60  
 13   148 Fedor, Collin       FR Boston College         4:11.68  
 14   350 Reynolds, Robert    SR George Mason           4:11.84  
 15   407 Perozze, Vince      FR La Salle               4:12.23  
 16   143 Ugolino, Andrew     SR Binghamton             4:12.35  
 17   705 Ksepka, Rafal       SR St Francis NY          4:12.50  
 18   319 Shrawder, Adam      JR Duquesne               4:13.12  
 19   476 Puleo, David        SR Loyola MD              4:13.74  
 20   586 Thompson, Cody      SO Navy                   4:15.18  
 21   724 Mohn, Logan         FR St Joseph's PA         4:16.09  
 22   492 Moser, Alexander    SO Maine                  4:16.26  
 23   657 Zayer, Nasser       FR Rider                  4:18.66  
 24   489 Hardiman, Ryan      SO Maine                  4:19.16  
 25   808 Dmitriev, Andrey    SO V M I                  4:19.67  
 26   424 Bernitt, Samuel     SO Lehigh                 4:19.69  
 27   428 Flach, Evan         SR Lehigh                 4:21.08  
 28   399 Stogsdill, Christo  JR Iona                   4:23.79  
 29   183 Horning, Dustin     JR Bucknell               4:25.15  
 30   740 Denis, Daniel       SO Stony Brook            4:25.44  
 --   842 Hillas, Tim         JR Yale                       DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 2 alley Final
 Meet Record: M 4:00.06  1988        Mike Stahr, Georgetown                    
    Facility: F 3:55.75  2012        David McCarthy, Providence College        
   NCAA Auto: N 3:57.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   227 Clark, Joe          JR Connecticut            4:03.82   10   
  2   331 Fitzgerald, Kevin   SR Fordham                4:05.52    8   
  3   840 Tyson, Chris        SR William & Mary         4:06.57    6   
  4   409 Ross, Nick          SO La Salle               4:07.40    5   
  5   282 McFall, Will        JR Cornell                4:08.05    4   
  6   697 Lusignan, Jeffrey   SR Sacred Heart           4:08.11    3   
  7   138 Garn, Jesse         FR Binghamton             4:09.92    2   
  8   572 Haney, Jeremy       SR Navy                   4:10.96    1   
  9   261 Arnold, Andy        JR Cornell                4:18.95  
 --   396 Lipus, Daniel       SR Iona                       DNF  
 
Men 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:53.16  2006        Josh McDougal, Liberty University         
    Facility: F 7:46.60  2005        Mark Carroll, Adidas                      
   NCAA Auto: N 7:52.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   320 Spisak, Jim         JR Duquesne               8:07.07   10   
  2   620 Quinn, Shane        FR Providence             8:08.11    8   
  3   750 Speakman, Eric      FR Stony Brook            8:08.33    6   
  4   836 McGrath, Alex       JR William & Mary         8:10.41    5   
  5   833 Gunzenhauser, Radf  SO William & Mary         8:10.64    4   
  6   336 Saad, Julian        JR Fordham                8:10.66    3   
  7   449 Edmonds, Caleb      SO Liberty                8:16.59    2   
  8   340 Hackett, Everett    SR George Mason           8:18.03    1   
  9   140 Michaels, Cal       FR Binghamton             8:19.93  
 10   281 McCullough, Matt    JR Cornell                8:21.57  
 11   375 Leakos, James       SO Harvard                8:22.54  
 12   124 Galindo, Ricardo    SO Army                   8:22.72  
 13   563 Burns, Christopher  SO Navy                   8:23.09  
 14   274 Groves, Max         SO Cornell                8:23.66  
 15   234 Fowler, Bryan       FR Connecticut            8:23.89  
 16   110 Leuchanka, Aliaksa  JR Albany                 8:23.97  
 17   453 Ricksecker, David   JR Liberty                8:24.32  
 18   819 Jennings, Connor    SR Vermont                8:25.54  
 19   837 Mercado-Reigh, Jos  SO William & Mary         8:26.43  
 20   580 Rynning, Sean       SO Navy                   8:27.35  
 21   612 Sollowin, Stephen   FR Northeastern           8:27.43  
 22   721 Mazzio, Jonathan    JR St Joseph's PA         8:29.84  
 23   155 Serafini, Louis     JR Boston College         8:29.89  
 24   583 Sheehan, Michael    SR Navy                   8:33.97  
 25   847 Laemel, Ryan        SO Yale                   8:36.73  
 26   845 Kirtner, Sam        JR Yale                   8:36.79  
 27   565 DeLaMora, Brian     FR Navy                   8:36.82  
 28   689 Connelly, Christop  JR Sacred Heart           8:39.49  
 29   798 Taylor, Antony      SO Umass Amherst          8:42.95  
 30   514 DelaCruz, Arquimed  JR Marist                 8:45.54  
 31   838 Muller, John        JR William & Mary         8:47.21  
 --   163 MacPherson, Craig   SR Boston U.                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13:37.32  2007        Josh McDougal, Liberty University        
    Facility: F 13:37.32  2007        Josh McDougal, Liberty University        
   NCAA Auto: N 13:44.60                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Hardin, Josh        SO William & Mary        14:04.12   10   
  2   836 McGrath, Alex       JR William & Mary        14:07.65    8   
  3   398 Soderberg, Alexand  SR Iona                  14:10.27    6   
  4   199 Alexander, Sam      SR Central Conn          14:11.15    5   
  5   394 Byrne, Jake         FR Iona                  14:11.41    4   
  6   395 Kowalsky, Andrew    FR Iona                  14:12.51    3   
  7   206 Hunt, Craig         SO Central Conn          14:13.81    2   
  8   303 Shaw, Ethan         SR Dartmouth             14:16.51    1   
  9   278 Kelly, Brett        JR Cornell               14:17.05  
 10   393 Bayley, Matt        JR Iona                  14:19.78  
 11   833 Gunzenhauser, Radf  SO William & Mary        14:20.17  
 12   431 Kosgei, Evans       SR Lehigh                14:21.77  
 13   831 Burke, Tom          SR William & Mary        14:29.10  
 14   433 Miller, James       SO Lehigh                14:29.31  
 15   452 MacDonald, Josh     SO Liberty               14:32.18  
 16   435 Mueller, Tyler      JR Lehigh                14:32.56  
 17   722 McDonnell, Kevin    SR St Joseph's PA        14:36.01  
 18   342 Holt, John          JR George Mason          14:37.81  
 19   160 Gilmore, Peter      SR Boston U.             14:39.42  
 20   142 Quinn, Adam         SR Binghamton            14:45.31  
 21   535 Bowen, Khari        FR Monmouth              14:46.98  
 22   159 Gibson, Robert      JR Boston U.             14:47.04  
 23   279 Kemp, Chandler      SR Cornell               14:47.11  
 24   581 Satterwhite, John   JR Navy                  14:50.64  
 25   486 Currier, David      SR Maine                 15:01.42  
 26   578 Pearson, James      SR Navy                  15:02.09  
 27   141 Papastrat, Vasili   JR Binghamton            15:03.68  
 28   491 McElwain, Spencer   SR Maine                 15:08.48  
 29   803 Leavitt, Brenden    JR V C U                 15:09.58  
 --   397 Murphy, Craig       JR Iona                       DNF  
 --   422 Volkmann, Will      JR Lafayette                  DNF  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason               
    Facility: F  7.79  2011        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart            
   NCAA Auto: N  7.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   695 Jean-Louis, Berton  SR Sacred Heart              7.87Q  3 
  2   341 Handy, Lavell       SR George Mason              7.91Q  1 
  3   526 Smith, Ackeem       SR Umes                      7.98Q  4 
  4   584 Simmonds, Mitch     JR Navy                      8.13Q  2 
  5   757 McFrazier, Joshua   SO Temple                    8.07Q  3 
  6   240 Maxwell, Selwyn     FR Connecticut               8.09Q  4 
  7   701 Rosado, Jeremy      JR Sacred Heart              8.15Q  2 
  8   522 Dix, Jermol         SR Umes                      8.15Q  1 
  9   190 Lupica, Christian   FR Bucknell                  8.18q  3 
 10   251 Crawford, Kareem    FR Coppin State              8.22q  4 
 11   649 Hightower, David    JR Rider                     8.23q  1 
 12   621 Bardhan, Shaikat    JR Rhode Island              8.24q  2 
 13   646 Burroughs, James    JR Rider                     8.26q  2 
 14   137 Fuca, Jesse         SR Binghamton                8.28q  1 
 15   252 Dorsey, Jeremy      FR Coppin State              8.31q  4 
 16   739 Rogers, Robert      JR St. Peter's               8.32q  1 
 17   353 Williams, Anthony   FR George Mason              8.34   3 
 18   275 Hagberg, Dan        SR Cornell                   8.34   2 
 19   608 Lane, Jared         FR Northeastern              8.35   4 
 20   369 Harris, Jarvis      FR Harvard                   8.36   2 
 21   598 McFadden, D'Mahl    FR New Hampshire             8.36   1 
 22   298 Zeller, Zach        JR Cornell                   8.47   4 
 --   555 Robinson, Emmanuel  FR Morgan State               DNF   3 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason               
    Facility: F  7.79  2011        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart            
   NCAA Auto: N  7.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   695 Jean-Louis, Berton  SR Sacred Heart            F 7.76Q  1 
  2   526 Smith, Ackeem       SR Umes                      7.85Q  2 
  3   757 McFrazier, Joshua   SO Temple                    8.02Q  1 
  4   341 Handy, Lavell       SR George Mason              8.11Q  2 
  5   584 Simmonds, Mitch     JR Navy                      8.10Q  1 
  6   701 Rosado, Jeremy      JR Sacred Heart              8.12Q  2 
  7   190 Lupica, Christian   FR Bucknell                  8.11Q  1 
  8   649 Hightower, David    JR Rider                     8.15Q  2 
  9   251 Crawford, Kareem    FR Coppin State              8.19q  2 
 10   240 Maxwell, Selwyn     FR Connecticut               8.20   2 
 11   739 Rogers, Robert      JR St. Peter's               8.21   1 
 12   621 Bardhan, Shaikat    JR Rhode Island              8.23   1 
 13   137 Fuca, Jesse         SR Binghamton                8.34   2 
 14   646 Burroughs, James    JR Rider                     8.42   1 
 15   252 Dorsey, Jeremy      FR Coppin State              8.44   2 
 --   522 Dix, Jermol         SR Umes                        DQ   1 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason               
    Facility: F  7.79  2011        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart            
   NCAA Auto: N  7.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   695 Jean-Louis, Berton  SR Sacred Heart              7.83   10   
  2   757 McFrazier, Joshua   SO Temple                    7.85    8   
  3   526 Smith, Ackeem       SR Umes                      7.86    6   
  4   341 Handy, Lavell       SR George Mason              8.04    5   
  5   701 Rosado, Jeremy      JR Sacred Heart              8.10    4   
  6   251 Crawford, Kareem    FR Coppin State              8.13    3   
  7   190 Lupica, Christian   FR Bucknell                  8.20    2   
  8   649 Hightower, David    JR Rider                     8.22    1   
  9   584 Simmonds, Mitch     JR Navy                      8.30  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
 2 section final    6-10 times in first section;
 1-5 in second section
 Meet Record: M 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
   NCAA Auto: N 3:06.50                                                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhode Island                                        3:11.20q  3 
     1) 622 Boonham, Victor JR          2) 632 Lakeman, Ben FR            
     3) 623 Castilletti, Mark SO        4) 626 Davidson, Anthony SO       
  2 Delaware State                                      3:11.79q  2 
     1) 306 Brown, Tyquan JR            2) 308 Devore, Tariq JR           
     3) 310 Laviea, Kevaughn JR         4) 307 Carter, Ryan JR            
  3 Rutgers                                             3:11.86q  7 
     1) 682 Werner, Steve SR            2) 668 Brown, Kevin JR            
     3) 669 Caidenhead, Corey SO        4) 685 Younger, Aaron SR          
  4 Coppin State                                        3:12.52q  6 
     1) 256 Victorian, Jibri JR         2) 248 Bennett, Teo SR            
     3) 250 Chapman, L'Zerek FR         4) 254 Lawrence, Rayon SR         
  5 Cornell                                             3:12.74q  6 
     1) 286 Olloqui, Cisco FR           2) 259 Admirand, Rutger FR        
     3) 289 Randall, Tom SR             4) 273 Freitas, Brian SR          
  6 Army                                                3:13.66q  3 
     1) 134 Taylor, Patrick FR          2) 133 Smith, Christopher SO      
     3) 125 Green, Matthias SO          4) 128 Kensy, Taylor SR           
  7 Hampton                                             3:13.67q  1 
     1) 359 Ibadin, Edose FR            2) 361 Okezie, Chidi FR           
     3) 358 Hutchison, Je'von SO        4) 360 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR   
  8 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:13.74q  5 
     1) 530 Webb, Kraig SO              2) 529 Walsh, Andre JR            
     3) 528 Wallace, Marcus SO          4) 520 Brown, Zavior JR           
  9 Liberty                                             3:13.81q  5 
     1) 454 Robbins, Leonard FR         2) 451 Gill, Kyle SO              
     3) 445 Arslain, Paul JR            4) 447 Courtney, Taylor JR        
 10 Yale                                                3:14.06q  3 
     1) 841 Bieszard, Matt SR           2) 852 Rowe, William FR           
     3) 846 Kranjac, Mario FR           4) 843 Hurley, Dylan FR           
 11 Temple                                              3:14.56   7 
     1) 762 Wilson, Lionel FR           2) 753 Harding, Alan SR           
     3) 759 Myers, Damian JR            4) 758 McGee, Alex SO             
 12 Boston U.                                           3:15.01   4 
     1) 171 Vitale, Stephen SO          2) 162 Latty, Tewado JR           
     3) 172 Ward, Duran JR              4) 169 Senick, Joel SR            
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:15.30   4 
     1) 718 Henry, Derek SO             2) 727 Robert, Brendan FR         
     3) 731 Wenik, Dylan SR             4) 716 Gallen, Tyler FR           
 14 Boston College                                      3:15.40   5 
     1) 157 Stuart, Joseph SO           2) 154 O'Neill, Connor SO         
     3) 150 Hennessy, Jack SO           4) 153 MacDonald, Kellen SO       
 15 Umass Amherst                                       3:15.67   7 
     1) 785 Araujo, Aaron SO            2) 786 Donadt, Evan SR            
     3) 791 Hildenbrandt, Zachary SO    4) 790 Grafov, Paul JR            
 16 Rider                                               3:15.87   4 
     1) 642 Baptiste, Wilvenson SO      2) 643 Breen, Michael FR          
     3) 651 Millemann, Matthew SO       4) 644 Brown, Dave SO             
 17 Tufts                                               3:16.36   6 
     1) 768 Lee, Vinnie JR              2) 765 Crastnopol, Ben SR         
     3) 766 Goins, Francis FR           4) 763 Beutler, Graham SO         
 18 Stony Brook                                         3:16.40   7 
     1) 748 Martin, Terry FR            2) 751 Taylor, Robert SO          
     3) 744 Hayes, Lamar FR             4) 742 Granata, Matthew FR        
 19 V C U                                               3:17.02   2 
     1) 807 Vaughan, Darius FR          2) 801 Costanzo, Dominic JR       
     3) 806 Shipp, Andrew SO            4) 804 Moore, George FR           
 20 Monmouth                                            3:17.12   3 
     1) 536 Boyd, Ben FR                2) 548 Oluyadi, Bayaan SO         
     3) 539 DiBianca, Joe SO            4) 545 Marques, Jon SO            
 21 Robert Morris                                       3:17.15   5 
     1) 658 Carper, Chris SO            2) 662 Morton, Tyler JR           
     3) 664 Roy, R. Abraham SO          4) 659 Dwight, Jermaine JR        
 22 Fordham                                             3:17.16   3 
     1) 327 Collins, Sean SO            2) 329 Delligatti, Nick SR        
     3) 326 Bongiorno, Michael JR       4) 325 Atkinson, Sean JR          
 23 Harvard                                             3:17.30   4 
     1) 373 Kadich, Jared SO            2) 381 Raduazzo, Jonathan FR      
     3) 374 Laub, Owen FR               4) 371 Hinebaugh, Connor FR       
 24 Lehigh                                              3:17.62   1 
     1) 434 Monroe, Devin JR            2) 436 Otieno, Martin SO          
     3) 426 Ciavardelli, John SO        4) 432 Mahoney, Justin FR         
 25 Albany                                              3:17.68   1 
     1) 114 Petit-Frere, Alex JR        2) 121 Subran, Daryl SO           
     3) 100 Abara, Oluebube JR          4) 120 Small, Ryan FR             
 26 New Hampshire                                       3:17.84   4 
     1) 605 Sullivan, Nicholas FR       2) 588 Anderson, James FR         
     3) 598 McFadden, D'Mahl FR         4) 602 Penn, Isaiah FR            
 27 Lafayette                                           3:18.15   6 
     1) 414 Hepp, Nick JR               2) 411 DeRosa, Nick SR            
     3) 416 McVeigh, Ryan JR            4) 415 Leonard, Bill SO           
 28 St. Peter's                                         3:18.36   6 
     1) 739 Rogers, Robert JR           2) 734 Dwyer, Trevarno SR         
     3) 737 Ocasio, Jonathan SR         4) 738 Persson, Kevin JR          
 29 Central Connecticut                                 3:21.73   7 
     1) 203 Fruster, Jamal FR           2) 208 Lindblom, Nick SO          
     3) 201 Budd, Ryan SO               4) 204 Hopper, Dan JR             
 30 Vermont                                             3:22.32   2 
     1) 824 Switzer, Mitchell JR        2) 820 Judge, Alex JR             
     3) 816 Archer, Nick SR             4) 818 Hopkins, Jake SR           
 31 Long Island                                         3:22.38   1 
     1) 474 Welch, Chris JR             2) 463 Augustin, Andi FR          
     3) 465 Layne, Dwayne JR            4) 473 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth 
 32 Bucknell                                            3:23.29   2 
     1) 186 Keller, Kevin FR            2) 179 Eaton Hall, Jacob SO       
     3) 196 Riley, Kamal SO             4) 178 Donaldson, Jordan SR       
 -- Navy                                                    DNF   2 
     1) 568 Evers, Matthew SR           2) 569 Gallien, Daniel FR         
     3) 582 Shaw, Joshua JR             4) 564 Connelly, Lucas SR         
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
 2 section final    6-10 times in first section;
 1-5 in second section
 Meet Record: M 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
   NCAA Auto: N 3:06.50                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhode Island                                        3:09.84   2  10   
     1) 622 Boonham, Victor JR          2) 632 Lakeman, Ben FR            
     3) 623 Castilletti, Mark SO        4) 626 Davidson, Anthony SO       
  2 Rutgers                                             3:10.14   2   8   
     1) 682 Werner, Steve SR            2) 668 Brown, Kevin JR            
     3) 670 Crawford, Corey FR          4) 669 Caidenhead, Corey SO       
  3 Coppin State                                        3:11.15   2   6   
     1) 248 Bennett, Teo SR             2) 256 Victorian, Jibri JR        
     3) 253 Hodge, Justin SO            4) 254 Lawrence, Rayon SR         
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:13.21   1   5   
     1) 530 Webb, Kraig SO              2) 529 Walsh, Andre JR            
     3) 528 Wallace, Marcus SO          4) 520 Brown, Zavior JR           
  5 Army                                                3:14.26   1   4   
     1) 134 Taylor, Patrick FR          2) 133 Smith, Christopher SO      
     3) 125 Green, Matthias SO          4) 128 Kensy, Taylor SR           
  6 Liberty                                             3:14.43   1   3   
     1) 454 Robbins, Leonard FR         2) 451 Gill, Kyle SO              
     3) 445 Arslain, Paul JR            4) 447 Courtney, Taylor JR        
  7 Yale                                                3:14.93   1   2   
     1) 841 Bieszard, Matt SR           2) 852 Rowe, William FR           
     3) 846 Kranjac, Mario FR           4) 843 Hurley, Dylan FR           
  8 Cornell                                             3:16.00   2   1   
     1) 289 Randall, Tom SR             2) 259 Admirand, Rutger FR        
     3) 286 Olloqui, Cisco FR           4) 273 Freitas, Brian SR          
  9 Hampton                                             3:23.35   1 
     1) 360 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR    2) 361 Okezie, Chidi FR           
     3) 358 Hutchison, Je'von SO        4) 363 Rogers, Jaleel JR          
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 2 alleys
 Meet Record: M 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
    Facility: F 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 La Salle                                            7:33.08Q 
     1) 404 Laratta, David SR           2) 410 Shepherd, Brett SO         
     3) 408 Reilly, Paul JR             4) 405 McPeak, Terence SR         
  2 Cornell                                             7:35.44Q 
     1) 277 Jakobson, Chris SR          2) 287 Potts, Ben FR              
     3) 265 Bice, Eric SO               4) 293 Schilkowsky, John SO       
  3 Connecticut                                         7:36.29Q 
     1) 229 Dailey, Chris SO            2) 225 Caldwell, Phil FR          
     3) 230 DeSalvo, Paul SO            4) 223 Bennatan, Alex JR          
  4 Fordham                                             7:34.03q 
     1) 328 Cosgrove, John JR           2) 332 Green, Daniel FR           
     3) 335 Rossi, Michael JR           4) 334 Polo, Ryan SO              
  5 Harvard                                             7:35.28q 
     1) 383 Romain, Ryan SO             2) 378 Mead, Weishen JR           
     3) 376 Looney, Billy FR            4) 370 Herring, Zach JR           
  6 Hampton                                             7:36.65q 
     1) 362 Ramirez, Larry SO           2) 359 Ibadin, Edose FR           
     3) 357 Fraction, Xavier JR         4) 363 Rogers, Jaleel JR          
  7 Rhode Island                                        7:36.96q 
     1) 635 Rodriguez, Marcos FR        2) 624 Coogan, Corey JR           
     3) 625 Cook, Michael SO            4) 639 Wigton, Nate SR            
  8 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  7:37.04q 
     1) 705 Ksepka, Rafal SR            2) 703 Gilhuley, Joseph JR        
     3) 704 Gilhuley, Paul JR           4) 706 Nersten, Brian JR          
  9 Rutgers                                             7:37.17q 
     1) 673 Forrest, Ben SR             2) 675 Kearns, Monroe JR          
     3) 677 Purcell, Karon SO           4) 679 Richburg, Curtis SO        
 10 Manhattan                                           7:37.21  
     1) 509 Perrier, Gregory FR         2) 497 Corbin, Salim SO           
     3) 511 Rojeras, Mikael SO          4) 498 D'Emic, Kevin JR           
 11 Holy Cross                                          7:37.64  
     1) 388 Dutton, Trevor FR           2) 389 Madsen, Stephen SR         
     3) 390 McGrath, Samuel SO          4) 387 Athanasidy, Nicholas SO    
 12 Lafayette                                           7:37.70  
     1) 420 Pregler, Chris SR           2) 419 Piazza, Matt SR            
     3) 417 Mosconi, Dayne JR           4) 412 Hargwood, Derrick SO       
 13 Army                                                7:39.12  
     1) 129 MacPherson, Ian SO          2) 123 Fisher, Nathan FR          
     3) 135 Wilson, Clyde FR            4) 132 Russell, Kevin JR          
 14 Navy                                                7:39.58  
     1) 586 Thompson, Cody SO           2) 575 Kingsland, Joshua FR       
     3) 572 Haney, Jeremy SR            4) 574 Kennedy, Weston SO         
 15 Vermont                                             7:41.64  
     1) 822 Sleeper, Ryan JR            2) 817 Deluna, Nick FR            
     3) 821 McBrien, Ethan JR           4) 823 Stillman, Andrew JR        
 16 Stony Brook                                         7:44.03  
     1) 749 Snak, James SO              2) 741 Forbes, Shamell SR         
     3) 747 Lopizzo, Michael JR         4) 745 Jacobs, Adam SO            
 17 Lehigh                                              7:44.93  
     1) 442 Voorhees, Simon FR          2) 443 Watson, Christopher FR     
     3) 425 Caldwell, Gregory FR        4) 437 Paez, Daniel FR            
 18 Umass Amherst                                       7:44.95  
     1) 795 Mullen, Thomas SO           2) 796 Owen, Curt FR              
     3) 789 Giardina, Michael FR        4) 797 Reddy, Jared SO            
 19 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:45.80  
     1) 724 Mohn, Logan FR              2) 713 Butenewicz, Steve FR       
     3) 719 Hohs, Logan SR              4) 723 McGarvey, Matt FR          
 20 Rider                                               7:52.68  
     1) 657 Zayer, Nasser FR            2) 647 Carlin, Joseph SO          
     3) 654 Sampson, Matt SO            4) 656 South, David SR            
 21 New Hampshire                                       7:53.05  
     1) 592 Duchemin, Corey JR          2) 590 Brown, Timothy FR          
     3) 604 Stys, Eric SO               4) 603 Souza, Steven SO           
 -- Sacred Heart                                            DNF  
     1) 699 Morin, Aleksandr FR         2) 696 Jennings, Colby FR         
     3) 689 Connelly, Christopher JR    4) 856 Marcello, Richard SR       
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
 2 alleys
 Meet Record: M 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
    Facility: F 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornell                                             7:24.08   10   
     1) 265 Bice, Eric SO               2) 277 Jakobson, Chris SR         
     3) 293 Schilkowsky, John SO        4) 259 Admirand, Rutger FR        
  2 Fordham                                             7:25.29    8   
     1) 328 Cosgrove, John JR           2) 335 Rossi, Michael JR          
     3) 334 Polo, Ryan SO               4) 331 Fitzgerald, Kevin SR       
  3 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  7:27.70    6   
     1) 705 Ksepka, Rafal SR            2) 703 Gilhuley, Joseph JR        
     3) 704 Gilhuley, Paul JR           4) 706 Nersten, Brian JR          
  4 La Salle                                            7:28.45    5   
     1) 404 Laratta, David SR           2) 410 Shepherd, Brett SO         
     3) 408 Reilly, Paul JR             4) 405 McPeak, Terence SR         
  5 Connecticut                                         7:31.78    4   
     1) 229 Dailey, Chris SO            2) 225 Caldwell, Phil FR          
     3) 230 DeSalvo, Paul SO            4) 224 Bennatan, Tim JR           
  6 Harvard                                             7:31.89    3   
     1) 386 Wilson, Darcy SR            2) 383 Romain, Ryan SO            
     3) 378 Mead, Weishen JR            4) 370 Herring, Zach JR           
  7 Rutgers                                             7:33.81    2   
     1) 673 Forrest, Ben SR             2) 675 Kearns, Monroe JR          
     3) 677 Purcell, Karon SO           4) 679 Richburg, Curtis SO        
  8 Hampton                                             7:37.38    1   
     1) 362 Ramirez, Larry SO           2) 359 Ibadin, Edose FR           
     3) 357 Fraction, Xavier JR         4) 363 Rogers, Jaleel JR          
  9 Rhode Island                                        7:39.16  
     1) 635 Rodriguez, Marcos FR        2) 624 Coogan, Corey JR           
     3) 625 Cook, Michael SO            4) 639 Wigton, Nate SR            
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 2 alleys
 Meet Record: M 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                        
                         Channon, Stannard, Dewey, McCarthy                
    Facility: F 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                        
   NCAA Auto: N 9:31.00                                                        
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M I T                                               9:49.45Q 
     1) 477 Bullock, Justin JR          2) 482 Singer-Clark, Tyler SO     
     3) 480 Marx, Patrick JR            4) 478 Hannon, Kyle JR            
  2 Navy                                                9:54.36Q 
     1) 566 DellaPelle, Dominic SR      2) 568 Evers, Matthew SR          
     3) 564 Connelly, Lucas SR          4) 562 Bunnell, Kenneth SR        
  3 Duquesne                                            9:56.49Q 
     1) 315 Farina, Dave SR             2) 321 Strein, Mike SO            
     3) 318 Krszal, Brandon FR          4) 317 Gomez, Evan FR             
  4 Penn                                                9:53.67q 
     1) 854 Foye, John JR               2) 617 Rosenthal, Brian SR        
     3) 618 Tallerico, Thomas FR        4) 615 Cunningham, Michael SR     
  5 Connecticut                                         9:57.52q 
     1) 219 Agati, James FR             2) 241 Twombly, Kyle SO           
     3) 223 Bennatan, Alex JR           4) 238 Johnson, Scott SR          
  6 Colgate                                             9:58.20q 
     1) 217 Paris, James FR             2) 213 Boucher, Mitchell SR       
     3) 215 Metivier, Timothy SR        4) 214 Johnson, Christopher JR    
  7 Monmouth                                            9:58.68q 
     1) 533 Bernardo, Mark JR           2) 531 Aquino, Aaron FR           
     3) 538 DeBlasio, Garth SR          4) 549 Palmer, Ford JR            
  8 George Mason                                        9:59.19q 
     1) 347 McReynolds, William SO      2) 349 Raphael, Cody JR           
     3) 344 Klimek, David FR            4) 346 McGreal, Andrew SR         
  9 Wagner                                             10:00.31q 
     1) 830 Zaccariello, Dan SO         2) 826 Fernandez, Dante FR        
     3) 825 Baio, Michael SO            4) 827 Iannacone, Thomas SR       
 10 New Hampshire                                      10:01.59  
     1) 594 Greene, Kevin SO            2) 593 Godfrey, Wiiliam SR        
     3) 589 Bhatt, Dean FR              4) 600 Moretti, Jeffrey FR        
 11 Harvard                                            10:01.61  
     1) 853 Korolev, Maksim SO          2) 382 Reck, Connor FR            
     3) 372 Homer, Jeff JR              4) 380 Milechman, Daniel FR       
 12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:02.30  
     1) 725 O'Kane, Tom SO              2) 714 Dougherty, Tyler SO        
     3) 717 Gentile, Jamie FR           4) 726 Rankin, Mike SO            
 13 Marist                                             10:04.86  
     1) 516 Marthy, David FR            2) 519 Vanzetta, Chris JR         
     3) 517 Panebianco, Matt JR         4) 515 Lipari, Tom SR             
 14 Albany                                             10:05.47  
     1) 106 Fogarty, Tyler SR           2) 113 Nabinett, Diamere FR       
     3) 115 Pirnie, Andrew FR           4) 102 Buchanan, Christopher FR   
 15 St. Francis (Pa.)                                  10:06.59  
     1) 709 Fischer, Chris SO           2) 711 Rusonis, Anthony SR        
     3) 708 DuBois, Ryan SR             4) 710 Kennedy, Ryan FR           
 16 Boston College                                     10:06.84  
     1) 151 Lakkis, Nahed JR            2) 156 Smith, Brian SR            
     3) 147 Daly, Patrick FR            4) 146 Bellitti, Anthony SO       
 17 Va. Military Institute                             10:07.80  
     1) 813 Thorpe, Jason JR            2) 810 Fuller, Kyle SR            
     3) 809 Fisher, Gabriel FR          4) 812 Mujezinovic, Ermin SR      
 18 Central Connecticut                                10:08.95  
     1) 200 Biekert, Brian FR           2) 202 Farrington, Joey FR        
     3) 205 Hubbell, Patrick FR         4) 207 Lazarus, Ben JR            
 19 Umass Amherst                                      10:10.64  
     1) 792 Mantia, John FR             2) 793 McDonough, Michael SR      
     3) 787 Doyle, Joseph JR            4) 794 McGowan, Patrick SO        
 20 Tufts                                              10:13.04  
     1) 769 Prescott, Jeff SR           2) 855 Roseman, Aaron FR          
     3) 771 Sheltzer, Alex FR           4) 770 Rand, Matt JR              
 21 Lehigh                                             10:14.95  
     1) 428 Flach, Evan SR              2) 439 Robinson, Seth SO          
     3) 444 Wilkinson, Kenneth SO       4) 424 Bernitt, Samuel SO         
 22 Cornell                                            10:15.47  
     1) 281 McCullough, Matt JR         2) 275 Hagberg, Dan SR            
     3) 269 Cho, Hong FR                4) 274 Groves, Max SO             
 23 Bucknell                                           10:20.98  
     1) 180 Erhard, Tyler SO            2) 193 Mularz, Dan SR             
     3) 189 Logan, Dennis SO            4) 188 Krystek, DJ JR             
 24 La Salle                                           10:28.67  
     1) 406 Morris, Joe JR              2) 403 Grosso, Kevin FR           
     3) 400 Bartholomew, Wayne JR       4) 407 Perozze, Vince FR          
 25 Manhattan                                          10:32.26  
     1) 494 Adams, Jacob FR             2) 499 Derenoncourt, Sheldon FR   
     3) 501 Hanifin, Andrew SO          4) 496 Colasurdo, Anthony FR      
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 2 alleys
 Meet Record: M 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                        
                         Channon, Stannard, Dewey, McCarthy                
    Facility: F 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                        
   NCAA Auto: N 9:31.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Duquesne                                            9:50.80   10   
     1) 319 Shrawder, Adam JR           2) 321 Strein, Mike SO            
     3) 315 Farina, Dave SR             4) 320 Spisak, Jim JR             
  2 Navy                                                9:51.10    8   
     1) 562 Bunnell, Kenneth SR         2) 568 Evers, Matthew SR          
     3) 564 Connelly, Lucas SR          4) 566 DellaPelle, Dominic SR     
  3 Penn                                                9:52.23    6   
     1) 854 Foye, John JR               2) 617 Rosenthal, Brian SR        
     3) 616 Fulton, Brian SR            4) 615 Cunningham, Michael SR     
  4 Connecticut                                         9:54.23    5   
     1) 223 Bennatan, Alex JR           2) 241 Twombly, Kyle SO           
     3) 219 Agati, James FR             4) 238 Johnson, Scott SR          
  5 Colgate                                             9:54.57    4   
     1) 217 Paris, James FR             2) 213 Boucher, Mitchell SR       
     3) 215 Metivier, Timothy SR        4) 214 Johnson, Christopher JR    
  6 George Mason                                        9:54.58    3   
     1) 347 McReynolds, William SO      2) 353 Williams, Anthony FR       
     3) 344 Klimek, David FR            4) 350 Reynolds, Robert SR        
  7 Monmouth                                           10:02.70    2   
     1) 533 Bernardo, Mark JR           2) 531 Aquino, Aaron FR           
     3) 538 DeBlasio, Garth SR          4) 549 Palmer, Ford JR            
  8 Wagner                                             10:08.97    1   
     1) 830 Zaccariello, Dan SO         2) 826 Fernandez, Dante FR        
     3) 825 Baio, Michael SO            4) 827 Iannacone, Thomas SR       
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSION:
 1.99m - 2.04m - 2.09m - 2.13m - 2.17m - 2.20m - 2.23m
 FIVE ALIVE
 Meet Record: M 2.30m  1983        Nick Saunders, Boston University            
    Facility: F 2.19m  2012        Corey Thomas, Stonehill College             
   NCAA Auto: N 2.24m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   266 Blair, Montez       SO Cornell                  2.20mF   7-02.50  10   
  2   330 Fajoyomi, David     SO Fordham                  2.17m    7-01.50   8   
  3   237 James, Noel         JR Connecticut             J2.17m    7-01.50   6   
  4   736 Lucas, Aaron        SR St. Peter's              2.09m    6-10.25   5   
  5   247 Baskerville, Brand  SO Coppin State             2.04m    6-08.25   3.50
  5   554 Penn, Simpson       SO Morgan State             2.04m    6-08.25   3.50
  7   267 Butler, Tommy       SO Cornell                 J2.04m    6-08.25   1.50
  7   735 Harris, Isaiah      SO St. Peter's             J2.04m    6-08.25   1.50
  9   260 Arlinghaus, Chris   SR Cornell                 J2.04m    6-08.25 
 10   776 Drammeh, Momodou    SO U M B C                 J2.04m    6-08.25 
 11   573 Houston, Joshua     SR Navy                     1.99m    6-06.25 
 11   532 Bartlett, Jake      JR Monmouth                 1.99m    6-06.25 
 11   756 McDuffie, Darryl    SO Temple                   1.99m    6-06.25 
 11   638 Thomas, Rainford    JR Rhode Island             1.99m    6-06.25 
 11   427 Ciez, Patrick       SO Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25 
 11   440 Rumizen, Stephen    SR Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25 
 11   222 Belton, Toby        FR Connecticut              1.99m    6-06.25 
 11   527 Taylor, Rico        SO Umes                     1.99m    6-06.25 
 --   755 Malloy, Tim         SR Temple                      NH            
 --   299 Birck, Jeremy       FR Dartmouth                   NH            
 --   835 Katz, Ben           JR William & Mary              NH            
 --   235 Fuller, Mark        FR Connecticut                 NH            
 --   170 Sullivan, Connor    SO Boston U.                   NH            
 --   423 Adesida, Adeolu     FR Lehigh                      NH            
 --   667 Bergo, Adam         JR Rutgers                     NH            
 --   461 Wheeler, Kyle       FR Liberty                     NH            
 --   694 Jackson, Drayke     SO Sacred Heart                NH            
 --   680 Scheideler, Glenn   JR Rutgers                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSION:
 4.65m - 4.80m - 4.95m - 5.10m - 5.20m - 5.30m - 5.40m
 FIVE ALIVE
 Meet Record: M 5.70m  1992        Istvan Bagyula, George Mason                
    Facility: F 5.65m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton University         
   NCAA Auto: N 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   232 Duggan, Kyle        SR Connecticut              5.20m   17-00.75  10   
  2   384 Weiler, Nico        JR Harvard                 J5.20m   17-00.75   8   
  3   457 Shepherd, Kolby     SR Liberty                 J5.20m   17-00.75   6   
  4   291 Roach, Peter        SO Cornell                  4.95m   16-02.75   5   
  5   220 Alexander, Matt     SR Connecticut             J4.95m   16-02.75   4   
  6   576 Kochert, Ryan       SO Navy                     4.80m   15-09.00   3   
  7   290 Rayburn, Keith      FR Cornell                 J4.80m   15-09.00   1.50
  7   587 Vetere, Mark        FR Navy                    J4.80m   15-09.00   1.50
  9   144 VanAernam, Eric     SR Binghamton              J4.80m   15-09.00 
  9   637 Strawderman, James  SO Rhode Island            J4.80m   15-09.00 
  9   577 Neidhardt, Paul     SR Navy                    J4.80m   15-09.00 
 12   339 Dietrick, Patrick   JR George Mason            J4.80m   15-09.00 
 13   413 Henderson, Nick     SR Lafayette               J4.80m   15-09.00 
 14   684 Wyckoff, Chris      JR Rutgers                  4.65m   15-03.00 
 14   126 Harris, Justin      JR Army                     4.65m   15-03.00 
 14   450 Fridgen, Cody       JR Liberty                  4.65m   15-03.00 
 --   192 Markwalter, Daniel  JR Bucknell                    NH            
 --   131 Quinn, Ian          SR Army                        NH            
 --   448 Drablos, Jon        FR Liberty                     NH            
 --   280 Kim, David          SO Cornell                     NH            
 --   198 Witter, Nathaniel   SO Bucknell                    NH            
 --   546 Matano, Pete        SR Monmouth                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 (plus ties) to the FINALS
 Meet Record: M 8.06m  1987        D D Manns, James Madison University         
    Facility: F 7.63m  2003        Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.        
   NCAA Auto: N 8.00m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   670 Crawford, Corey     FR Rutgers                  7.63mF  25-00.50  10   
  2   503 Johnson, Albert     SR Manhattan                7.59m   24-11.00   8   
  3   108 Howell, Kadeem      SR Albany                   7.17m   23-06.25   6   
  4   314 DeFreitas, VJ       JR Duquesne                 7.12m   23-04.50   5   
  5   640 Woodley, Ronald     JR Rhode Island             7.09m   23-03.25   4   
  6   645 Brown, Steven       SO Rider                   J7.09m   23-03.25   3   
  7   736 Lucas, Aaron        SR St. Peter's              7.06m   23-02.00   2   
  8   441 Tutunjian, Stephen  SR Lehigh                   6.93m   22-09.00   1   
  9   835 Katz, Ben           JR William & Mary           6.91m   22-08.00 
 10   145 Ziegler, Eric       FR Binghamton               6.88m   22-07.00 
 11   112 Morris, Kareem      SO Albany                   6.84m   22-05.25 
 12   264 Bell, Steven        SO Cornell                  6.81m   22-04.25 
 13   462 Williams, Tarell    JR Liberty                  6.80m   22-03.75 
 14   760 Pensyl, Dylan       JR Temple                   6.79m   22-03.50 
 15   257 Aaronson, Chase     SR Cornell                  6.75m   22-01.75 
 16   268 Chew, Han Wei       FR Cornell                  6.72m   22-00.75 
 17   249 Burke, Romaine      SR Coppin State             6.66m   21-10.25 
 18   312 Wilson, Jordan      FR Delaware State           6.65m   21-10.00 
 19   814 Titcombe, Ademola   SR V M I                    6.62m   21-08.75 
 20   544 Lewis, Joshua       SR Monmouth                 6.59m   21-07.50 
 21   352 Webley, Dwight      SR George Mason             6.54m   21-05.50 
 22   245 Williams, Amanze    FR Connecticut              6.33m   20-09.25 
 23   438 Paquin, Ryan        SO Lehigh                   6.26m   20-06.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 (plus ties) to the FINALS
 Meet Record: M 16.59m  1986        Ray Humphrey, Georgetown                   
    Facility: F 16.16m  2003        Chavous Nichols, Penn State                
   NCAA Auto: N 16.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   521 Cain, Owen          SO Umes                    15.39m   50-06.00  10    15.37
  2   761 Pickett, Gabriel    SO Temple                 J15.39m   50-06.00   8    15.28
  3   640 Woodley, Ronald     JR Rhode Island           J15.39m   50-06.00   6    14.81
  4   352 Webley, Dwight      SR George Mason            15.29m   50-02.00   5   
  5   678 Putman, Tyrone      SR Rutgers                 15.15m   49-08.50   4   
  6   735 Harris, Isaiah      SO St. Peter's             14.87m   48-09.50   3   
  7   667 Bergo, Adam         JR Rutgers                 14.75m   48-04.75   2   
  8   314 DeFreitas, VJ       JR Duquesne                14.65m   48-00.75   1   
  9   782 Obemeata, Aboshiom  JR U M B C                 14.62m   47-11.75 
 10   294 Scott, Dan          SO Cornell                 14.48m   47-06.25 
 11   324 Kamguia, Senghor    SR Fairl Dickinson         14.47m   47-05.75 
 12   645 Brown, Steven       SO Rider                   14.46m   47-05.25 
 13   609 Matthews, Jason     FR Northeastern            14.43m   47-04.25 
 14   174 Thompson, Kenneth   JR Brown                   14.41m   47-03.50 
 15   322 Welch, Ian          FR Duquesne                14.30m   46-11.00 
 16   195 Prieto, Alex        SO Bucknell                14.29m   46-10.75 
 17   472 Stubblefield, Wilm  JR Long Island             14.24m   46-08.75 
 18   814 Titcombe, Ademola   SR V M I                   14.23m   46-08.25 
 19   304 Armstrong, Amir     FR Delaware State          14.19m   46-06.75 
 20   311 Smith, Eric         JR Delaware State          14.12m   46-04.00 
 21   614 Carr, Efayomi       SR Penn                    14.02m   46-00.00 
 22   182 Holmes, Ray         SO Bucknell                13.98m   45-10.50 
 23   633 Marini, Joseph      FR Rhode Island            13.91m   45-07.75 
 24   595 HoddWells, Max      JR New Hampshire           13.82m   45-04.25 
 25   108 Howell, Kadeem      SR Albany                  13.79m   45-03.00 
 26   236 Hatcher, Treval     FR Connecticut             13.72m   45-00.25 
 27   441 Tutunjian, Stephen  SR Lehigh                  13.60m   44-07.50 
 28   264 Bell, Steven        SO Cornell                 13.50m   44-03.50 
 29   245 Williams, Amanze    FR Connecticut             13.46m   44-02.00 
 --   506 Moxey, Trevell      FR Manhattan                 FOUL            
 --   488 England, Trevor     SR Maine                     FOUL            
 --   693 Hutchinson, Brando  SO Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 (plus ties) to the FINALS
 Meet Record: M 19.76m  1983        August Wolf, Princeton                     
    Facility: F 19.42m  2006        Milan Jotanovic, Manhattan College         
   NCAA Auto: N 19.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   284 Mozia, Stephen      FR Cornell                 18.19m   59-08.25  10   
  2   541 Elardo, Vincent     SR Monmouth                18.00m   59-00.75   8   
  3   368 Glauser, Ben        FR Harvard                 17.95m   58-10.75   6   
  4   601 Paey, Brice         SR New Hampshire           17.75m   58-03.00   5   
  5   542 Jeffrey, Errol      SO Monmouth                17.22m   56-06.00   4   
  6   239 Masington, Eric     SO Connecticut             17.06m   55-11.75   3   
  7   458 Smith, Ryan         JR Liberty                 16.97m   55-08.25   2   
  8   263 Belden, Bob         SR Cornell                 16.64m   54-07.25   1   
  9   537 Carle, Shane        JR Monmouth                16.58m   54-04.75 
 10   176 Barr, Tom           SR Bucknell                16.52m   54-02.50 
 11   607 Jablonski, Patrick  SR Northeastern            16.41m   53-10.25 
 12   221 Alleman, Mike       SR Connecticut             16.26m   53-04.25 
 13   302 Filiano, Dom        SO Dartmouth               16.19m   53-01.50 
 14   246 Wlasuk, John        FR Connecticut             16.02m   52-06.75 
 15   295 Tenpas, Ben         FR Cornell                 15.82m   51-11.00 
 16   510 Quirke, Colin       JR Manhattan               15.70m   51-06.25 
 17   663 Ray, Collin         JR Robert Morris           15.60m   51-02.25 
 17   613 Brenza, Jacob       SO Penn                    15.60m   51-02.25 
 19   800 Coles, Ryan         FR V C U                   15.59m   51-01.75 
 20   676 Plummer, James      JR Rutgers                 15.47m   50-09.25 
 21   774 Brooks, Aaron       SR U M B C                 15.46m   50-08.75 
 22   500 Ewald, Roman        SR Manhattan               15.43m   50-07.50 
 23   212 Williams, Rashad    SR Central Conn            15.41m   50-06.75 
 24   525 Simon, Dillon       FR Umes                    15.39m   50-06.00 
 25   550 Butler, Jefferson   SO Morgan State            15.38m   50-05.50 
 26   634 Piscitelli, Andrew  SO Rhode Island            15.31m   50-02.75 
 27   504 Kirlys, Rokas       SO Manhattan               15.28m   50-01.75 
 28   187 Koullias, Stephen   JR Bucknell                15.21m   49-11.00 
 29   455 Scouten, David      FR Liberty                 15.19m   49-10.00 
 30   661 Morales, Brendan    JR Robert Morris           15.13m   49-07.75 
 31   597 Lyle, Cameron       JR New Hampshire           15.08m   49-05.75 
 32   191 Marcott, Quinten    JR Bucknell                14.99m   49-02.25 
 33   805 Ruffin, Brandon     FR V C U                   14.97m   49-01.50 
 34   650 Merino, Jorge       JR Rider                   14.96m   49-01.00 
 35   636 Snyder, Sam         FR Rhode Island            14.32m   46-11.75 
 36   534 Bernstein, Taylor   FR Monmouth                13.99m   45-10.75 
 --   323 Ahmed, Zacharia     JR Fairl Dickinson           FOUL            
 --   561 Boniwell, Chris     SR Navy                      FOUL            
 --   655 Solujich, George    FR Rider                     FOUL            
 --   556 Stewart, Emmanuel   SO Morgan State              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35#
=================================================================================
 Top 9 (plus ties) to the FINALS
 Meet Record: M 22.22m  1997        Sean McGeheary, Boston College             
    Facility: F 21.64m  2006        Jacob Freeman, NYAC                        
   NCAA Auto: N 21.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   176 Barr, Tom           SR Bucknell                19.57m   64-02.50  10   
  2   458 Smith, Ryan         JR Liberty                 19.25m   63-02.00   8   
  3   483 Umachi, Chinedum    SR M I T                   18.97m   62-03.00   6   
  4   185 Joseph, Leonard     JR Bucknell                18.83m   61-09.50   5   
  5   631 Kusiak, Thaddeus    JR Rhode Island            18.79m   61-07.75   4   
  6   541 Elardo, Vincent     SR Monmouth                18.61m   61-00.75   3   
  7   556 Stewart, Emmanuel   SO Morgan State            18.40m   60-04.50   2   
  8   508 Papazov, Anastas    FR Manhattan               18.34m   60-02.00   1   
  9   500 Ewald, Roman        SR Manhattan               17.87m   58-07.50 
 10   597 Lyle, Cameron       JR New Hampshire           17.86m   58-07.25 
 11   630 Janes, William      JR Rhode Island            17.81m   58-05.25 
 12   780 McDearmon, Cameron  JR U M B C                 17.56m   57-07.50 
 13   579 Ricks, Christopher  SR Navy                    17.43m   57-02.25 
 14   233 Faboyede, Joshua    JR Connecticut             17.30m   56-09.25 
 15   676 Plummer, James      JR Rutgers                 17.25m   56-07.25 
 16   596 Jumpp, George       JR New Hampshire           17.19m   56-04.75 
 17   136 Anderson, Colin     SR Binghamton              17.17m   56-04.00 
 18   567 Duncavage, Zachary  SO Navy                    17.02m   55-10.25 
 19   707 Bookhamer, Terry    SR St Francis PA           16.95m   55-07.50 
 20   542 Jeffrey, Errol      SO Monmouth                16.92m   55-06.25 
 21   781 Nash, Chris         SO U M B C                 16.84m   55-03.00 
 22   484 Adams, Wilson       SO Maine                   16.70m   54-09.50 
 23   212 Williams, Rashad    SR Central Conn            16.63m   54-06.75 
 24   570 Grammer, William    SO Navy                    16.53m   54-02.75 
 25   495 Brentnall, Edward   FR Manhattan               16.41m   53-10.25 
 26   263 Belden, Bob         SR Cornell                 16.21m   53-02.25 
 27   610 Milder, Max         SO Northeastern            16.05m   52-08.00 
 28   799 Afriyie, Frank      JR V C U                   16.00m   52-06.00 
 29   585 Swindler, Brandon   SO Navy                    15.85m   52-00.00 
 29   455 Scouten, David      FR Liberty                 15.85m   52-00.00 
 31   271 Fiedler, Bob        JR Cornell                 15.82m   51-11.00 
 32   164 Maloof, Michael     FR Boston U.               15.63m   51-03.50 
 33   653 Osti, George        SO Rider                   15.62m   51-03.00 
 --   510 Quirke, Colin       JR Manhattan                 FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   243 Waruch, Jake        JR Connecticut               7.13   3    837
  2   815 Wood, Antonio       JR V M I                     7.16   1    826
  3   242 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut               7.20   1    813
  4   272 Formica, Vince      SR Cornell                   7.22   3    806
  5   276 Huber, Nick         SR Cornell                   7.26   2    792
  6   119 Scannapieco, Alfon  SO Albany                    7.28   2    785
  7   772 Bertram, Malte      FR U M B C                   7.33   3    769
  8   557 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary                7.33   3    769
  9   438 Paquin, Ryan        SO Lehigh                    7.33   1    769
 10   666 Baird, Mike         SR Rutgers                   7.37   2    755
 11   292 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                   7.41   3    742
 12   333 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                   7.41   2    742
 13   194 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell                  7.47   1    723
 14   485 Bergstrom, John     SR Maine                     7.48   2    719
 15   512 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                 7.49   2    716
 16   429 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                    7.50   3    713
 17   226 Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut               7.52   1    706
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   557 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary             2:32.36     960
  2   429 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                 2:35.42     925
  3   292 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                2:42.32     848
  4   194 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell               2:44.28     826
  5   272 Formica, Vince      SR Cornell                2:44.51     824
  6   276 Huber, Nick         SR Cornell                2:46.00     808
  7   243 Waruch, Jake        JR Connecticut            2:46.04     807
  8   772 Bertram, Malte      FR U M B C                2:50.85     757
  9   815 Wood, Antonio       JR V M I                  2:51.80     747
 10   512 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan              2:53.32     731
 11   242 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut            2:54.82     716
 12   666 Baird, Mike         SR Rutgers                2:57.89     685
 13   226 Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut            3:02.72     638
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   276 Huber, Nick         SR Cornell                   8.36   2    893
  2   815 Wood, Antonio       JR V M I                     8.47   3    867
  3   242 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut               8.54   4    851
  4   557 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary                8.55   1    848
  5   194 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell                  8.58   3    841
  6   226 Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut               8.62   2    832
  7   666 Baird, Mike         SR Rutgers                   8.85   3    779
  8   243 Waruch, Jake        JR Connecticut               8.95   2    757
  9   272 Formica, Vince      SR Cornell                   8.97   4    752
 10   512 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                 9.07   3    730
 11   429 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                    9.09   1    726
 12   292 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                   9.15   1    713
 13   438 Paquin, Ryan        SO Lehigh                    9.57   2    625
 14   772 Bertram, Malte      FR U M B C                   9.91   4    558
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS: 3-cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   194 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell                 2.01m    6-07.00    813
  1   815 Wood, Antonio       JR V M I                    2.01m    6-07.00    813
  3   243 Waruch, Jake        JR Connecticut              1.98m    6-06.00    785
  4   429 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                   1.95m    6-04.75    758
  4   226 Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut              1.95m    6-04.75    758
  6   276 Huber, Nick         SR Cornell                  1.92m    6-03.50    731
  6   666 Baird, Mike         SR Rutgers                  1.92m    6-03.50    731
  8   557 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary               1.86m    6-01.25    679
  8   292 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
 10   242 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut              1.83m    6-00.00    653
 10   333 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
 12   512 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                1.80m    5-10.75    627
 13   772 Bertram, Malte      FR U M B C                  1.77m    5-09.75    602
 13   438 Paquin, Ryan        SO Lehigh                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
 15   272 Formica, Vince      SR Cornell                  1.68m    5-06.00    528
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS: 10-cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   276 Huber, Nick         SR Cornell                  4.65m   15-03.00    804
  2   226 Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut              4.55m   14-11.00    775
  3   243 Waruch, Jake        JR Connecticut              4.45m   14-07.25    746
  3   292 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
  5   272 Formica, Vince      SR Cornell                  4.35m   14-03.25    716
  6   815 Wood, Antonio       JR V M I                    4.15m   13-07.25    659
  6   242 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut              4.15m   13-07.25    659
  8   557 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary               4.05m   13-03.50    631
  9   429 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                   3.95m   12-11.50    603
 10   194 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell                 3.85m   12-07.50    576
 11   772 Bertram, Malte      FR U M B C                  3.75m   12-03.50    549
 12   666 Baird, Mike         SR Rutgers                  3.65m   11-11.75    522
 --   512 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                   NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   272 Formica, Vince      SR Cornell                  7.01m   23-00.00    816
  2   815 Wood, Antonio       JR V M I                    6.75m   22-01.75    755
  3   194 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell                 6.66m   21-10.25    734
  4   438 Paquin, Ryan        SO Lehigh                   6.50m   21-04.00    697
  4   772 Bertram, Malte      FR U M B C                  6.50m   21-04.00    697
  6   276 Huber, Nick         SR Cornell                  6.48m   21-03.25    693
  7   333 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                  6.46m   21-02.50    688
  8   243 Waruch, Jake        JR Connecticut              6.45m   21-02.00    686
  9   557 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary               6.44m   21-01.50    684
 10   485 Bergstrom, John     SR Maine                    6.43m   21-01.25    682
 11   512 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                6.42m   21-00.75    679
 12   226 Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut              6.40m   21-00.00    675
 13   292 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                  6.35m   20-10.00    664
 14   242 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut              6.27m   20-07.00    646
 15   666 Baird, Mike         SR Rutgers                  6.18m   20-03.50    626
 16   429 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                   6.16m   20-02.50    621
 17   119 Scannapieco, Alfon  SO Albany                   6.08m   19-11.50    604
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   242 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut             13.43m   44-00.75    693
  2   243 Waruch, Jake        JR Connecticut             13.02m   42-08.75    668
  3   276 Huber, Nick         SR Cornell                 12.75m   41-10.00    652
  4   226 Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut             12.69m   41-07.75    648
  5   666 Baird, Mike         SR Rutgers                 12.29m   40-04.00    624
  6   333 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                 12.20m   40-00.50    619
  7   272 Formica, Vince      SR Cornell                 12.19m   40-00.00    618
  8   772 Bertram, Malte      FR U M B C                 12.12m   39-09.25    614
  9   512 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan               12.02m   39-05.25    608
 10   292 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                 11.65m   38-02.75    585
 11   815 Wood, Antonio       JR V M I                   11.09m   36-04.75    551
 12   429 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                  10.89m   35-08.75    539
 13   557 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary              10.88m   35-08.50    539
 14   438 Paquin, Ryan        SO Lehigh                  10.78m   35-04.50    533
 15   194 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell                10.22m   33-06.50    499
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5463  2011        Aaron King, Connecticut                     
    Facility: F  5463  2011        Aaron King, Connecticut                     
   NCAA Auto: N  5750                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   276 Huber, Nick         SR Cornell                   5373   10   
  2   243 Waruch, Jake        JR Connecticut               5286    8   
  3   815 Wood, Antonio       JR V M I                     5218    6   
  4   557 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary                5110    5   
  5   272 Formica, Vince      SR Cornell                   5060    4   
  6   226 Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut               5032    3   
  7   242 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut               5031    2   
  8   194 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell                  5012    1   
  9   292 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                   4977  
 10   429 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                    4885  
 11   666 Baird, Mike         SR Rutgers                   4722  
 12   772 Bertram, Malte      FR U M B C                   4546  
 13   512 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                 4091  
 

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2012 03:37 PM
          2012 ECAC Division I Women's Indoor - 3/3/2012 to 3/4/2012           
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 2011 Winner: L  7.49  2011        Dionna Hayes, VCU                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Britney Wattley           JR Morgan State              7.54Q  3 
  2 Marissa McDonald          JR James Madiso              7.62Q  2 
  3 Rikka Lovely              SO St. John's                7.63Q  1 
  4 Charlene Fuller           SR Long Island               7.55Q  3 
  5 Dionna Hayes              JR VCU                       7.63Q  2 
  6 Tylia Gillon              SO Rutgers                   7.63Q  1 
  7 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.                 7.55Q  3 
  8 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   7.64Q  1 
  9 Alexis Hurd               JR St. Francis               7.67Q  2 
 10 Mercedes Jackson          FR UMBC                      7.62q  3 
 11 Danielle Lyte             JR Connecticut               7.67q  2 
 12 Jordan Simmons            SO James Madiso              7.68q  2 
 13 Jillian O'Brien           SR Maine                     7.69q  3 
 14 Crystalyne Clark          JR George Mason              7.69q  1 
 15 Leah Brown                SR Penn                      7.72q  1 
 16 Jennifer Christian        SO Rhode Island              7.73q  2 
 17 Teyanna Green             SO Morgan State              7.76   1 
 18 Amber Mitchell            JR Long Island               7.77   2 
 19 Eileen Moran              SR Princeton                 7.77   3 
 20 TaNay Chandler            JR George Mason              7.77   2 
 21 Essence Rogers            FR St. Peter's               7.99   1 
 -- Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                        FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 2011 Winner: L  7.49  2011        Dionna Hayes, VCU                           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   7.50Q  2 
  2 Mercedes Jackson          FR UMBC                      7.51Q  1 
  3 Dionna Hayes              JR VCU                       7.51Q  2 
  4 Tylia Gillon              SO Rutgers                   7.54Q  1 
  5 Britney Wattley           JR Morgan State              7.52Q  2 
  6 Rikka Lovely              SO St. John's                7.56Q  1 
  7 Charlene Fuller           SR Long Island               7.58Q  2 
  8 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.                 7.58Q  1 
  9 Marissa McDonald          JR James Madiso              7.62   1 
 10 Jordan Simmons            SO James Madiso              7.64   2 
 11 Leah Brown                SR Penn                      7.68   1 
 12 Danielle Lyte             JR Connecticut               7.71   1 
 13 Jillian O'Brien           SR Maine                     7.74   2 
 14 Crystalyne Clark          JR George Mason              7.78   1 
 15 Jennifer Christian        SO Rhode Island              7.84   2 
 16 Alexis Hurd               JR St. Francis               7.84   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: @  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 2011 Winner: L  7.49  2011        Dionna Hayes, VCU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tylia Gillon              SO Rutgers                   7.55  
  2 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.                 7.56  
  3 Charlene Fuller           SR Long Island               7.57   7.561
  4 Dionna Hayes              JR VCU                       7.57   7.562
  5 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   7.57   7.568
  6 Britney Wattley           JR Morgan State              7.59  
  7 Mercedes Jackson          FR UMBC                      7.61  
  8 Rikka Lovely              SO St. John's                7.68  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 2011 Winner: L 23.58  2011        Tricia-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenora Guion-Firmin       JR Maryland-Eas             24.08q  3 
  2 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.                24.22q  5 
  3 Rikka Lovely              SO St. John's               24.44q  2 
  4 Victoria Caruso           JR Delaware                 24.46q  6 
  5 Mercedes Jackson          FR UMBC                     24.52q  1 
  6 Asha Ruth                 SO Rutgers                  24.53q  3 
  7 Britney Wattley           JR Morgan State             24.66   1 
  8 Teyanna Green             SO Morgan State             24.74   2 
  9 Cara Rostant              JR Manhattan                24.83   5 
 10 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  24.85   4 
 11 Danielle Lyte             JR Connecticut              24.89   6 
 12 Crystalyne Clark          JR George Mason             24.97   2 
 13 Shakia Williams           FR Long Island              25.06   6 
 14 Alexis Hurd               JR St. Francis              25.08   1 
 15 Corrine Williams          SO St. John's               25.12   2 
 16 Brianna Allen             FR Connecticut              25.17   4 
 17 Jennifer Zymet            SO Bucknell                 25.22   3 
 18 Olivia Charnuski          SR Liberty                  25.23   6 
 19 Jillian Haynes            SO Albany                   25.29   6 
 20 Abigail Flower            FR Liberty                  25.30   1 
 21 Dionna Hayes              JR VCU                      25.36   3 
 22 Alicia Minella            FR Colgate                  25.36   4 
 23 Jamelia Johnson           FR St. Peter's              25.40   4 
 24 Nicole Grasty             FR VCU                      25.45   1 
 25 Leah Brown                SR Penn                     25.45   5 
 26 Jillian O'Brien           SR Maine                    25.54   5 
 -- Sandra Bonga              JR Coppin State                FS   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 2011 Winner: L 23.58  2011        Tricia-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenora Guion-Firmin       JR Maryland-Eas             23.85   2 
  2 Victoria Caruso           JR Delaware                 24.00   2 
  3 Rikka Lovely              SO St. John's               24.03   2 
  4 Asha Ruth                 SO Rutgers                  24.30   1 
  5 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.                24.35   2 
  6 Britney Wattley           JR Morgan State             24.47   1 
  7 Teyanna Green             SO Morgan State             24.81   1 
  8 Mercedes Jackson          FR UMBC                     24.92   2 
  9 Cara Rostant              JR Manhattan                24.96   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 2011 Winner: L 54.48  2011        Tanisha Kendrick, Morgan State              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenora Guion-Firmin       JR Maryland-Eas           L 53.56q  6 
  2 Keishana LaRose           JR St. Francis              55.09q  3 
  3 Molly Ellis               SO St. John's               55.31q  2 
  4 Cierra McGee              JR George Mason             55.40q  2 
  5 Kiara Porter              FR VCU                      55.50q  5 
  6 Daianna Barron            SO George Mason             56.07q  6 
  7 Laura Williams            SO Monmouth                 56.12   4 
  8 Toresha Foster            FR Delaware                 56.14   4 
  9 Ryan Wooley               SO Cornell                  56.15   3  56.144
 10 Tiffany Daley             SO Connecticut              56.15   1  56.147
 11 Cara Rostant              JR Manhattan                56.16   3 
 12 Taylor Wheaton            SO George Mason             56.16   5 
 13 Allison Rogers            JR Albany                   56.22   1 
 14 Ambrosia Iwugo            SO Temple                   56.35   6 
 15 Libby O'Brien             JR Cornell                  56.51   1 
 16 Sandra Bonga              JR Coppin State             56.63   4 
 17 Gabrielle Farquharson     FR Rutgers                  56.72   2 
 18 Danielle Glaeser          SR Princeton                56.73   5 
 19 Brianna Allen             FR Connecticut              57.31   1 
 20 Nijah Dupiche             JR Delaware                 57.38   6 
 21 Stefanny Laureano         SO St. Peter's              58.05   2 
 22 Nyanka Joseph             FR Connecticut              58.12   3 
 23 Melody Lopez-Bernstein    SR St. Peter's              58.55   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 2011 Winner: L 54.48  2011        Tanisha Kendrick, Morgan State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenora Guion-Firmin       JR Maryland-Eas             53.19L  2 
  2 Cierra McGee              JR George Mason             54.21L  2 
  3 Keishana LaRose           JR St. Francis              54.69   2 
  4 Kiara Porter              FR VCU                      54.74   2 
  5 Laura Williams            SO Monmouth                 54.98   1 
  6 Molly Ellis               SO St. John's               55.38   2 
  7 Ryan Wooley               SO Cornell                  55.78   1 
  8 Toresha Foster            FR Delaware                 56.25   1 
  9 Daianna Barron            SO George Mason             56.26   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:09.23  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 2011 Winner: L 1:13.12  2011        Ana Groff, Connecticut                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Mooney             FR St. John's           L 1:13.02q  3 
  2 Ana Groff                 JR Connecticut            1:13.16q  2 
  3 Cecilia Barowski          FR Princeton              1:13.20q  7 
  4 Trudy Mclean              JR St. John's             1:13.52q  2 
  5 Joie Hand                 JR Princeton              1:13.83q  3 
  6 Ketsia Dornevil           SO Delaware Sta           1:14.15q  7 
  7 Christina Dibernardo      FR Rutgers                1:14.37   5 
  8 Molly Glantz              SR Cornell                1:14.58   1 
  9 Molly Renfer              FR Harvard                1:14.66   4 
 10 Emilie Ducados            JR Maryland-Eas           1:14.83   6 
 11 Titi Fagade               SO Fordham                1:14.99   5 
 12 Jamie King-Prunty         SO Colgate                1:15.22   4 
 13 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      SO Albany                 1:15.26   5 
 14 Natasha Druggan           JR Navy                   1:15.28   1 
 15 Sherez Mohamed            JR Albany                 1:15.42   1 
 16 Tonney Smith              JR Temple                 1:15.46   1 
 17 Heidy Palacios            SR Manhattan              1:15.66   3 
 18 Brittany Eveleth          SR Albany                 1:15.72   1 
 19 Kelly Connolly            SR Fordham                1:15.92   5 
 20 Elia Francis              SR Albany                 1:16.30   5 
 21 Jade Wilson               JR Temple                 1:16.34   7 
 22 Christine Taylor          SR Fairleigh Di           1:16.37   3 
 23 Shayna Presley            SO St. John's             1:16.38   2 
 24 Latitia Salley            FR Maryland-Eas           1:16.66   6 
 25 Kenesha Abrams            JR Maryland-Eas           1:16.80   6 
 26 Kristin Bethel            SO George Mason           1:17.02   6 
 27 Danai Lendor              SR Rutgers                1:17.31   2 
 28 Deborah Adelola           SO UMBC                   1:17.36   3 
 29 Michele Langone           SR Vermont                1:17.88   6 
 30 Gina Nocerino             SO St. Peter's            1:18.28   4 
 31 Katelyn Racanelli         SO Sacred Heart           1:18.29   7 
 -- Annis Mars                FR Maryland-Eas               DNF   4 
 -- Mansfield Murph           SR Navy                        DQ   4  interference
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:09.23  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 2011 Winner: L 1:13.12  2011        Ana Groff, Connecticut                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cecilia Barowski          FR Princeton              1:12.38L  2 
  2 Claire Mooney             FR St. John's             1:12.77L  2 
  3 Ana Groff                 JR Connecticut            1:13.11L  2 
  4 Joie Hand                 JR Princeton              1:13.50   2 
  5 Ketsia Dornevil           SO Delaware Sta           1:13.68   1 
  6 Trudy Mclean              JR St. John's             1:14.01   2 
  7 Molly Glantz              SR Cornell                1:14.02   1 
  8 Molly Renfer              FR Harvard                1:14.14   1 
  9 Christina Dibernardo      FR Rutgers                1:14.71   1 
 10 Annis Mars                FR Maryland-Eas           1:15.97   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 2011 Winner: L 2:08.41  2011        Julie McGilpin, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cynthia Anais             SR Maryland-Eas         L 2:07.30Q 
  2 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton              2:08.89Q 
  3 Caroline King             SR Boston Colle           2:09.42Q 
  4 Annelies Gamble           JR Yale                   2:11.71Q 
  5 Victoria Strickland       SR Penn                   2:08.92q 
  6 Yolanda Ngarambe          SO Vermont                2:09.64q 
  7 Jessica Kendzor           SO Lehigh                 2:10.24q 
  8 Alaine Tate               SO Hampton                2:10.36q 
  9 Erin McKenna              JR Boston Colle           2:10.76q 
 10 Meghan Burggraf           JR Liberty                2:11.08  
 11 Kacie O'Neil              SO Princeton              2:11.14  
 12 Jonelle White             SO Albany                 2:11.37  
 13 Madeline Wallace          SR Boston Colle           2:11.56  
 14 Julie McGilpin            JR Vermont                2:11.63  
 15 Lauren Lloyd              SO Cornell                2:12.04  
 16 Bryony Bonavita           SR Cornell                2:12.43  
 17 Katelyn Hartnett          SR Holy Cross             2:12.96  
 18 Tess Berghoff             FR Cornell                2:13.00  
 19 Monique McKenzie          JR George Mason           2:13.03  
 20 Kelsey Rose               SR St. Joseph's           2:13.03  
 21 Hailey Pisarcik           SO Duquesne               2:13.31  
 22 Shona Potrzuski           SO St. Peter's            2:13.51  
 23 Lindsay Prettyman         SO Delaware               2:14.02  
 24 Liz Reamer                JR Cornell                2:14.11  
 25 Natalia Paine             SO Harvard                2:14.45  
 26 Kristin Smoot             SO Princeton              2:14.54  
 27 Shelby Haitz              SO Duquesne               2:14.64  
 28 Nicole Walters            SR VCU                    2:14.68  
 29 Elise Farris              SO Duquesne               2:15.00  
 30 Eunice Jones              SR Maryland-Eas           2:15.82  
 31 Tashima Stephens          SR Temple                 2:17.33  
 32 Emily MacEwen             JR Monmouth               2:18.27  
 33 Desiree Scott             SO Mount St. Ma           2:21.82  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 2011 Winner: L 2:08.41  2011        Julie McGilpin, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cynthia Anais             SR Maryland-Eas           2:07.11L 
  2 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton              2:07.84L 
  3 Yolanda Ngarambe          SO Vermont                2:09.49  
  4 Meghan Burggraf           JR Liberty                2:09.79  
  5 Victoria Strickland       SR Penn                   2:10.42  
  6 Alaine Tate               SO Hampton                2:10.66  
  7 Erin McKenna              JR Boston Colle           2:10.67  
  8 Jessica Kendzor           SO Lehigh                 2:11.51  
  9 Annelies Gamble           JR Yale                   2:11.96  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 2011 Winner: L 2:49.16  2011        Janel Parker, Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siobhan Breagy            SR Rhode Island         L 2:47.14Q 
  2 Kathryn Fanning           SO Albany                 2:52.23Q 
  3 Annie Reiner              JR James Madiso           2:54.89Q 
  4 Katie Buenaga             SR William and            2:51.83Q 
  5 Hana Casalnova            SO Bucknell               2:52.33Q 
  6 Hayley Madsen             JR Rhode Island           2:54.98Q 
  7 Julia Perry               JR Lehigh                 2:52.28q 
  8 Christina Lee             SO William and            2:52.53q 
  9 Janel Parker              SR Cornell                2:52.59q 
 10 Beth Braunegg             SO Bucknell               2:53.53  
 11 Heather Selheimer         FR George Mason           2:53.79  
 12 Jennifer Haffner          JR St. Francis            2:55.15  
 13 Amanda Eller              JR Monmouth               2:55.28  
 14 Stephanie Ellis           SO Connecticut            2:56.10  
 15 Jennifer Lucy             SR Maine                  2:56.75  
 16 Kathleen Brekka           JR Holy Cross             2:56.89  
 17 Brittany Llobell          SR Sacred Heart           2:57.26  
 18 Jen Magoon                SR Vermont                2:57.50  
 19 Brianne Bellon            SO Albany                 2:57.68  
 20 Luci McLoughlin           JR Iona                   2:58.40  
 21 Alexis Bivona             SO Wagner                 2:58.63  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 2011 Winner: L 2:49.16  2011        Janel Parker, Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Siobhan Breagy            SR Rhode Island           2:49.20  
  2 Janel Parker              SR Cornell                2:49.77  
  3 Annie Reiner              JR James Madiso           2:50.98  
  4 Kathryn Fanning           SO Albany                 2:51.31  
  5 Julia Perry               JR Lehigh                 2:51.55  
  6 Hayley Madsen             JR Rhode Island           2:52.00  
  7 Christina Lee             SO William and            2:52.47  
  8 Katie Buenaga             SR William and            2:56.22  
  9 Hana Casalnova            SO Bucknell               3:03.62  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 2011 Winner: L 4:47.68  2011        Nihal Kayali, Yale                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regina Neumeyer           FR Iona                   4:50.94Q 
  2 Monica Adler              SO Boston U.              4:54.82Q 
  3 Alexis Mikaelian          JR Princeton              4:54.98Q 
  4 Amber Valimont            SO Duquesne               4:51.82Q 
  5 Jeanne Mack               JR Harvard                4:55.04Q 
  6 Nihal Kayali              JR Yale                   4:55.68Q 
  7 Kirsten Stewart           SO Iona                   4:52.35q 
  8 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell                4:53.44q 
  9 Katherine O'Keefe         FR Boston Colle           4:54.42q 
 10 Chelsea Burns             SR Colgate                4:55.68q 
 11 Dale Kinney               SO Cornell                4:56.51  
 12 Chelsea Prahl             SR Army                   4:56.59  
 13 Alasia Griebel            SR Central Conn           4:56.67  
 14 Heather Giovagnoli        SR Rider                  4:58.16  
 15 Carolina Cortes           SR Stony Brook            5:01.21  
 16 Ashley Deckert            SO Rutgers                5:02.53  
 17 Caitlin Storbeck          SR La Salle               5:05.87  
 18 Maddie Dulac              FR Bucknell               5:05.92  
 19 Caroline Tolli            JR Bucknell               5:06.52  
 20 Wendy Hutchinson          JR La Salle               5:07.36  
 21 Kathleen Davies           SR Boston U.              5:13.19  
 -- Katie Niblock             SO Iona                       DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 2011 Winner: L 4:47.68  2011        Nihal Kayali, Yale                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Monica Adler              SO Boston U.              4:46.06L 
  2 Regina Neumeyer           FR Iona                   4:47.17L 
  3 Alexis Mikaelian          JR Princeton              4:48.45  
  4 Nihal Kayali              JR Yale                   4:49.08  
  5 Jeanne Mack               JR Harvard                4:51.72  
  6 Chelsea Burns             SR Colgate                4:52.72  
  7 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell                4:53.79  
  8 Amber Valimont            SO Duquesne               4:54.20  
  9 Kirsten Stewart           SO Iona                   5:06.48  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:09.49  1983        Jenny Stricker, Harvard                   
 2011 Winner: L 9:24.78  2011        Corey Conner, Maine                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shauna McNiff             JR Connecticut            9:41.28  
  2 Elizabeth Marvin          JR Yale                   9:42.28  
  3 Katie Harman              JR James Madiso           9:43.72  
  4 Kira Garry                FR Yale                   9:45.87  
  5 Allison Stasiuk           JR Boston Colle           9:46.50  
  6 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell                9:46.88  
  7 Heather Garcia            SR Boston Colle           9:49.48  
  8 Elizabeth O'Brien         SO Boston Colle           9:50.01  
  9 Patricia Barry            JR Stony Brook            9:50.28  
 10 Bridget End               SO Dartmouth              9:50.54  
 11 Erin Lunny                SR Fordham                9:50.57  
 12 Emily Liggett             SR Bucknell               9:50.93  
 13 Liana Epstein             SO Yale                   9:50.96  
 14 Elizabeth O'Donnell       SO Army                   9:51.68  
 15 Stephanie Bearish         SR La Salle               9:52.03  
 16 Katherine Pierce          SR Lehigh                 9:52.15  
 17 Heather Beichner          SR William and            9:52.43  
 18 Brenae Edwards               Mansfield Univer       9:52.93  
 19 Jacy Christiansen         FR Liberty                9:53.19  
 20 Karen Roa                 SR UMass Amhers           9:53.83  
 21 Savanna Plombon           FR Lehigh                 9:54.34  
 22 Morgan Roche              SR Quinnipiac             9:57.04  
 23 Theresa Devine            SO Princeton              9:57.82  
 24 Bridget Dahlberg          SO Boston Colle           9:59.11  
 25 Courtney Dinnan           SR Connecticut           10:01.18  
 26 Lisa Junta                FR Army                  10:04.34  
 27 Kirsten Weberg            JR Vermont               10:06.18  
 28 Emily Finnegan            JR Albany                10:09.77  
 29 Brittany Heninger         SR Sacred Heart          10:15.16  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi, Penn State                  
 2011 Winner: L 16:24.09  2011        Erica Jesseman, New Hampshire            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Powers             SR Vermont               16:25.36  
  2 Katie Kellner             JR Cornell               16:25.57  
  3 Hollie Rowland            JR Iona                  16:29.82  
  4 Meghan McGlinchey         SO La Salle              16:33.22  
  5 Marion Joly-Testault      JR Iona                  16:40.58  
  6 Jennifer Klugh            SR Liberty               16:52.14  
  7 Lindsey Raymond           SR Yale                  16:52.81  
  8 Elaina Balouris           SO William and           17:11.46  
  9 Brigid Byrne              JR Navy                  17:12.26  
 10 Katherine Pierce          SR Lehigh                17:14.40  
 11 Jennifer Nelson           SR Monmouth              17:19.25  
 12 Anisa Arsenault           SO Fordham               17:26.55  
 13 Brittney Lane             SO Sacred Heart          17:27.04  
 14 Khristina Kanagy          JR Liberty               17:27.13  
 15 Meg Ecker                 SR Duquesne              17:32.20  
 16 Meghan Lutz               JR La Salle              17:34.56  
 17 Maureen O'Donnell         JR St. Joseph's          17:36.76  
 18 Rachel Miura              JR Binghamton            17:38.35  
 19 Alyssa Selmquist          JR Sacred Heart          17:38.93  
 20 Lauren Calvino            FR Iona                  17:45.90  
 21 Danica Snyder             FR Duquesne              17:46.54  
 22 Katie Ogden               SR Towson                17:57.64  
 23 Katie Gorman              JR James Madiso          18:19.67  
 24 Stephanie Gibney             Loyola                18:26.52  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @  8.19  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                 
 2011 Winner: L  8.39  2011        Racquel Vassell, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shericka Ward             SR Villanova               L 8.23Q  3 
  2 Jessie Gaines             SR Long Island               8.46Q  1 
  3 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   8.56Q  4 
  4 Madalayne Smith           SO Connecticut               8.62Q  2 
  5 Torrie Saunders           SR Long Island               8.50Q  1 
  6 Latoya James              FR Delaware                  8.58Q  3 
  7 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                      8.73Q  4 
  8 Tracey Fan Fan            SR Delaware Sta              8.75Q  2 
  9 Nikko Brady               JR Boston U.                 8.61q  3 
 10 Jazmin Waller             SR Long Island               8.62q  3 
 11 Susan Scavone             SR Brown                     8.63q  1 
 12 Olivia Charnuski          SR Liberty                   8.72q  1 
 13 Saleena Abdur-Rashed      SR Northeastern              8.76q  2 
 14 Shavon Briscoe            SO Connecticut               8.76q  3 
 15 Kaitlin Sullivan          SR Binghamton                8.79q  4 
 16 Imani Colbert             SR UMBC                      8.81q  4  8.805
 17 Rachel Houseknecht        SR Liberty                   8.81   2  8.810
 18 Taylor Baird              SR Cornell                   8.82   1 
 19 Erin Linnehan             SR Holy Cross                8.88   1 
 20 Allison Fereshetian       SO Maine                     8.89   3 
 21 Alexis Stroman            FR VCU                       8.90   4 
 22 Olivia Abbate             SO Harvard                   8.97   3 
 23 Tejumade Adewole          FR Princeton                 9.06   2 
 24 Asha Daley                SR St. Peter's               9.09   4 
 25 Ashtynn Baltimore         SO Harvard                   9.15   2 
 26 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                 9.16   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @  8.19  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                 
 2011 Winner: L  8.39  2011        Racquel Vassell, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shericka Ward             SR Villanova               L 8.28Q  2 
  2 Jessie Gaines             SR Long Island             L 8.35Q  1 
  3 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   8.45Q  1 
  4 Nikko Brady               JR Boston U.                 8.52Q  2 
  5 Torrie Saunders           SR Long Island               8.55Q  2 
  6 Latoya James              FR Delaware                  8.60Q  1 
  7 Susan Scavone             SR Brown                     8.60Q  1 
  8 Saleena Abdur-Rashed      SR Northeastern              8.60Q  2 
  9 Shavon Briscoe            SO Connecticut               8.61   1 
 10 Jazmin Waller             SR Long Island               8.67   1 
 11 Tracey Fan Fan            SR Delaware Sta              8.68   2 
 12 Kaitlin Sullivan          SR Binghamton                8.70   1 
 13 Madalayne Smith           SO Connecticut               8.71   2 
 14 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                      8.71   1 
 15 Imani Colbert             SR UMBC                      8.74   2 
 16 Olivia Charnuski          SR Liberty                   8.76   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: @  8.19  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                 
 2011 Winner: L  8.39  2011        Racquel Vassell, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shericka Ward             SR Villanova                 8.18@ 
  2 Jessie Gaines             SR Long Island               8.37L 
  3 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   8.51  
  4 Saleena Abdur-Rashed      SR Northeastern              8.60  
  5 Latoya James              FR Delaware                  8.61  
  6 Nikko Brady               JR Boston U.                 8.62  
  7 Torrie Saunders           SR Long Island               8.63  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:37.08  1998        Georgetown                                
 2011 Winner: L 3:43.51  2011        , Hampton                                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:43.53Q  2 
     1) Emilie Ducados JR               2) Lenora Guion-Firmin JR         
     3) Jennell Wade JR                 4) Cynthia Anais SR               
  2 George Mason                                        3:44.78Q  5 
     1) Daianna Barron SO               2) Taylor Wheaton SO              
     3) Kristin Bethel SO               4) Dominique Graham SO            
  3 Princeton                                           3:44.92Q  1 
     1) Danielle Glaeser SR             2) Eileen Moran SR                
     3) Cecilia Barowski FR             4) Joie Hand JR                   
  4 Brown                                               3:45.26Q  4 
     1) Alexandra Stanton FR            2) Colby Lubman SO                
     3) Michele Narbonne FR             4) Lauren Waterbury FR            
  5 Rutgers                                             3:45.44Q  6 
     1) Corryn Hurrington SO            2) Tylia Gillon SO                
     3) Gabrielle Farquharson FR        4) Asha Ruth SO                   
  6 Connecticut                                         3:47.78Q  3 
     1) Tiffany Daley SO                2) Ana Groff JR                   
     3) Brianna Allen FR                4) Shavon Briscoe SO              
  7 Long Island                                         3:44.98   1 
     1) Jazmin Waller SR                2) Shakia Williams FR             
     3) Torrie Saunders SR              4) Kadisha Wickham SR             
  8 St. John's                                          3:45.11   2 
     1) Claire Mooney FR                2) Molly Ellis SO                 
     3) Trudy Mclean JR                 4) Shayna Presley SO              
  9 Cornell                                             3:45.73   4 
     1) Kelsey Reimnitz SR              2) Zena Kolliesuah FR             
     3) Libby O'Brien JR                4) Katie Woodford FR              
 10 Penn                                                3:46.06   6 
     1) Renee McDougall SR              2) Victoria Strickland SR         
     3) Paige Madison SR                4) Heather Bong FR                
 11 Temple                                              3:46.58   5 
     1) Ambrosia Iwugo SO               2) Tonney Smith JR                
     3) Tessa West JR                   4) Tashima Stephens SR            
 12 Delaware State                                      3:47.50   1 
     1) Tracey Fan Fan SR               2) Ketsia Dornevil SO             
     3) Dashera Richardson JR           4) Ayanna Kelly SR                
 13 Coppin State                                        3:47.66   2 
     1) Alexis Easterling JR            2) Sandra Bonga JR                
     3) Onya Boyd SO                    4) Ashley Bacote SO               
 14 VCU                                                 3:48.00   3 
     1) Jazlynn Finney SR               2) Rachel Montague SR             
     3) Nicole Grasty FR                4) Kiara Porter FR                
 15 James Madison                                       3:48.81   4 
     1) Jaclyn Smith SR                 2) Ciarra Morris SO               
     3) Destiny Simmons FR              4) Whitney Staton JR              
 16 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   3:49.58   3 
     1) Maura Jones SO                  2) Christy Staily SR              
     3) Keishana LaRose JR              4) Nicole Leach FR                
 17 Navy                                                3:51.04   6 
     1) Colleen McFadden SR             2) Natasha Druggan JR             
     3) Mansfield Murph SR              4) Arabia Littlejohn JR           
 18 Albany                                              3:51.07   5 
     1) Elia Francis SR                 2) Kamilah Williams FR            
     3) Tenica Roberts SR               4) Allison Rogers JR              
 19 UMBC                                                3:51.09   2 
     1) Kirsten Jones SO                2) Deborah Adelola SO             
     3) Paulette Fogle FR               4) Kalane Abbey FR                
 20 St. Peter's                                         3:51.32   6 
     1) Stefanny Laureano SO            2) Melody Lopez-Bernstein SR      
     3) Gina Nocerino SO                4) Shona Potrzuski SO             
 21 Binghamton                                          3:51.33   6 
     1) Erika Kisel SO                  2) Jessica Hennig JR              
     3) Kaitlin Sullivan SR             4) Kathleen Klein SO              
 22 Yale                                                3:51.65   3 
     1) Emily Cable FR                  2) Alexa Monti SR                 
     3) Jenna Poggi JR                  4) Allison Rue JR                 
 23 Fordham                                             3:53.38   4 
     1) Titi Fagade SO                  2) Averie Sheppard SO             
     3) Melissa Higgins FR              4) Elisabeth Warren SR            
 24 Colgate                                             3:54.38   5 
     1) Alicia Minella FR               2) Megan Snell SR                 
     3) Alexandra Atkinson SR           4) Jamie King-Prunty SO           
 25 Bucknell                                            3:55.28   5 
     1) Sasha Hornock JR                2) Kim Nagotko FR                 
     3) Erin Horleman SO                4) Taylor Funk SR                 
 -- Delaware                                                DNF   3 
     1) Breanna Nicholson FR            2) Toresha Foster FR              
     3) Nijah Dupiche JR                4) Kelley Donovan FR              
 -- Monmouth                                                 DQ   1  interference
     1) Rachel Watkins JR               2) Colleen Rutecki SR             
     3) Katherine Frye FR               4) Laura Williams SO              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:37.08  1998        Georgetown                                
 2011 Winner: L 3:43.51  2011        , Hampton                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 George Mason                                        3:39.87L  2 
     1) Cierra McGee JR                 2) Daianna Barron SO              
     3) Taylor Wheaton SO               4) Dominique Graham SO            
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:43.97   2 
     1) Emilie Ducados JR               2) Lenora Guion-Firmin JR         
     3) Kenesha Abrams JR               4) Cynthia Anais SR               
  3 Cornell                                             3:44.25   1 
     1) Kelsey Reimnitz SR              2) Zena Kolliesuah FR             
     3) Libby O'Brien JR                4) Katie Woodford FR              
  4 Rutgers                                             3:44.92   2 
     1) Corryn Hurrington SO            2) Tylia Gillon SO                
     3) Gabrielle Farquharson FR        4) Asha Ruth SO                   
  5 Connecticut                                         3:45.12   1 
     1) Tiffany Daley SO                2) Brianna Allen FR               
     3) Ana Groff JR                    4) Shavon Briscoe SO              
  6 Princeton                                           3:45.12   2 
     1) Danielle Glaeser SR             2) Eileen Moran SR                
     3) Cecilia Barowski FR             4) Joie Hand JR                   
  7 St. John's                                          3:45.98   1 
     1) Claire Mooney FR                2) Molly Ellis SO                 
     3) Trudy Mclean JR                 4) Shayna Presley SO              
 -- Long Island                                             DNF   1 
     1) Jazmin Waller SR                2) Shakia Williams FR             
     3) Torrie Saunders SR              4) Kadisha Wickham SR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 2011 Winner: L 8:49.07  2011        , Princeton                               
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holy Cross                                          9:00.15Q 
     1) Kathleen Brekka JR              2) Brittany Gorski JR             
     3) Sarah Meinelt JR                4) Katelyn Hartnett SR            
  2 Cornell                                             9:02.08Q 
     1) Liz Reamer JR                   2) Lauren Lloyd SO                
     3) Bryony Bonavita SR              4) Molly Glantz SR                
  3 James Madison                                       9:00.39q 
     1) Kelsey Langton FR               2) Kristen Landry FR              
     3) Morgan Sheaffer FR              4) Erin Lopresti SO               
  4 Monmouth                                            9:03.88q 
     1) Emily MacEwen JR                2) Danielle Toritto JR            
     3) Ali Hehn SR                     4) Amanda Eller JR                
  5 Duquesne                                            9:05.74q 
     1) Shelby Haitz SO                 2) Elise Farris SO                
     3) Hailey Pisarcik SO              4) Amber Valimont SO              
  6 UMass Amherst                                       9:07.16q 
     1) Katie Powers FR                 2) Deanna Julian SR               
     3) Courtney Neves FR               4) Sarah Bitterman SO             
  7 Temple                                              9:07.28q 
     1) Victoria Gocht SO               2) Elizabeth-Paige White JR       
     3) Jenna Dubrow FR                 4) Sheina Roberts JR              
  8 Penn                                                9:10.15q 
     1) Chelsea Delaney SO              2) Arianna Tabatabaie FR          
     3) Pauline Dabrowski FR            4) Veronica Salcido SR            
  9 William and Mary                                    9:12.31q 
     1) Katie Buenaga SR                2) Maggie Gutierrez FR            
     3) Olivia Harding SO               4) Michelle Britto SO             
 10 Bucknell                                            9:12.58  
     1) Emily Waksmunski SO             2) Chelsea Lodato SO              
     3) Erin Holbrook SO                4) Betsy Edinger FR               
 11 Navy                                                9:13.96  
     1) Maria Arnone FR                 2) Katie Taylor SR                
     3) Annie Norah Beveridge FR        4) Shannon Cuthbert FR            
 12 Delaware                                            9:14.45  
     1) Emily Gispert SO                2) Lindsay Prettyman SO           
     3) Alexandra Gervais FR            4) Alexandra Carroll FR           
 13 Army                                                9:16.58  
     1) Allie Sutherland SO             2) Shalala Dowdy SR               
     3) Jillian Collins FR              4) Katrina Donarski FR            
 14 St. John's                                          9:18.93  
     1) Michelle Duffy JR               2) Alexis Bean SO                 
     3) Nicole Cocozza JR               4) Aryon Trujillo JR              
 15 Fordham                                             9:19.71  
     1) Emily Osman FR                  2) Kelly Connolly SR              
     3) Mara Lieberman FR               4) Jillian Brooks FR              
 16 Lehigh                                              9:22.08  
     1) Alexandra Neville SR            2) Elizabeth McManus JR           
     3) Lauren Pietrosh JR              4) Kathleen Ryan JR               
 17 Marist                                              9:23.57  
     1) Briana Crowe SR                 2) Christine Coughlin FR          
     3) Kimberly Bartlett SR            4) Jackie Gamboli JR              
 18 Sacred Heart                                        9:27.22  
     1) Catherine Westby SO             2) Emma Bolduc FR                 
     3) Brianna Castrogivanni SO        4) Brittany Llobell SR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 2011 Winner: L 8:49.07  2011        , Princeton                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornell                                             8:50.52  
     1) Liz Reamer JR                   2) Lauren Lloyd SO                
     3) Bryony Bonavita SR              4) Molly Glantz SR                
  2 Holy Cross                                          8:59.44  
     1) Kathleen Brekka JR              2) Brittany Gorski JR             
     3) Sarah Meinelt JR                4) Katelyn Hartnett SR            
  3 James Madison                                       9:01.43  
     1) Kelsey Langton FR               2) Kristen Landry FR              
     3) Morgan Sheaffer FR              4) Erin Lopresti SO               
  4 Duquesne                                            9:01.78  
     1) Shelby Haitz SO                 2) Elise Farris SO                
     3) Hailey Pisarcik SO              4) Amber Valimont SO              
  5 Monmouth                                            9:02.34  
     1) Emily MacEwen JR                2) Danielle Toritto JR            
     3) Ali Hehn SR                     4) Amanda Eller JR                
  6 Temple                                              9:02.87  
     1) Victoria Gocht SO               2) Tonney Smith JR                
     3) Jade Wilson JR                  4) Tashima Stephens SR            
  7 William and Mary                                    9:11.16  
     1) Katie Buenaga SR                2) Maggie Gutierrez FR            
     3) Olivia Harding SO               4) Michelle Britto SO             
  8 Penn                                                9:15.74  
     1) Chelsea Delaney SO              2) Arianna Tabatabaie FR          
     3) Pauline Dabrowski FR            4) Veronica Salcido SR            
  9 UMass Amherst                                       9:26.31  
     1) Katie Powers FR                 2) Sarah Bitterman SO             
     3) Courtney Neves FR               4) Courtney Baldwin JR            
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: @ 11:04.45  1990        Providence                               
 2011 Winner: L 11:21.54  2011        , Cornell                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard                                            11:27.55  
     1) Nicole Cochran SR               2) Erika Veidis FR                
     3) Meghan Looney SR                4) Kailyn Kuzmuk SR               
  2 Boston College                                     11:38.26  
     1) Katherine O'Keefe FR            2) Claire Bingham SO              
     3) Madeline Wallace SR             4) Hope Krause SR                 
  3 Cornell                                            11:40.52  
     1) Dale Kinney SO                  2) Emily Woodford FR              
     3) Lauren Lloyd SO                 4) Marianne Collard FR            
  4 Rutgers                                            11:42.51  
     1) Allison Payenski FR             2) Danai Lendor SR                
     3) Lindsay Bertulis JR             4) Ashley Deckert SO              
  5 La Salle                                           11:45.75  
     1) Wendy Hutchinson JR             2) Lolita Thomas SR               
     3) Elizabeth Walker JR             4) Caitlin Storbeck SR            
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 11:45.91  
     1) Sara Walker JR                  2) Katie Pratt SO                 
     3) Kelsey Rose SR                  4) Emma Slattery SO               
  7 Stony Brook                                        11:48.55  
     1) Carolina Cortes SR              2) LaQuashia Hall JR              
     3) Mary O Connor JR                4) Lorraine McCarthy JR           
  8 Sacred Heart                                       11:54.16  
     1) Brittany Llobell SR             2) Nicolette Sands FR             
     3) Catherine Westby SO             4) Brittany Heninger SR           
  9 Colgate                                            11:56.48  
     1) Megan Keane FR                  2) Jamie King-Prunty SO           
     3) Kiki Kates FR                   4) Kendall Lyons SR               
 10 George Mason                                       11:57.60  
     1) Heather Selheimer FR            2) Christen Roberts FR            
     3) Monique McKenzie JR             4) Nao Ma SR                      
 11 Delaware                                           11:58.25  
     1) Lindsay Prettyman SO            2) Alexandra Carroll FR           
     3) Emily Gispert SO                4) Katrina Steenkamer FR          
 12 Rider                                              11:59.70  
     1) Heather Giovagnoli SR           2) Ashley Hunter JR               
     3) Laura Staples SR                4) Emily Ritter FR                
 13 Bucknell                                           11:59.78  
     1) Beth Braunegg SO                2) Jennifer Zymet SO              
     3) Caroline Tolli JR               4) Stephanie Fulmer SR            
 14 Penn                                               12:01.41  
     1) Veronica Salcido SR             2) Nonyerem Onyeador JR           
     3) Pauline Dabrowski FR            4) Chelsea Delaney SO             
 15 Temple                                             12:02.72  
     1) Anna Pavone SO                  2) Tessa West JR                  
     3) Elizabeth-Paige White JR        4) Jenna Dubrow FR                
 16 Albany                                             12:05.48  
     1) Brianne Bellon SO               2) Nyree Richardson SR            
     3) Kendra Adams JR                 4) Miranda McConnell JR           
 17 Wagner                                             12:07.99  
     1) Samantha Lauro SO               2) Francyna Evins SR              
     3) Kelly Pereira FR                4) Alexis Bivona SO               
 18 James Madison                                      12:08.51  
     1) Kelsey Seymour SO               2) Ciarra Morris SO               
     3) Brittany Wilhelm SR             4) Stacey Nobles JR               
 19 UMass Amherst                                      12:10.86  
     1) Courtney Baldwin JR             2) Michelle Jenssen JR            
     3) Katie Powers FR                 4) Rachel Hilliard FR             
 20 Vermont                                            12:15.29  
     1) Marisa Guerette SR              2) Jen Magoon SR                  
     3) Valerie Moyer SO                4) Sarah Bryan JR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 1.88m  1987        Flicia Hodges, Temple                       
 2011 Winner: L 1.80m  2011        Allison Barwise, St. John's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natasha McLaren           SO Connecticut              1.86mL   6-01.25 
  2 Allison Barwise           JR Boston U.                1.83mL   6-00.00 
  3 Ilva Bikanova             SO Connecticut              1.76m    5-09.25 
  4 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                 J1.76m    5-09.25 
  5 Rachel Watkins            JR Monmouth                 1.72m    5-07.75 
  6 Kristin Smith             JR Navy                    J1.72m    5-07.75 
  7 Khadeen Isaacs            SR St. Peter's             J1.72m    5-07.75 
  7 Ashley AuPont             JR Binghamton              J1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                J1.72m    5-07.75 
 10 Kristen Judge             SR Penn                     1.68m    5-06.00 
 10 Jasmine Cribb             SO Connecticut              1.68m    5-06.00 
 10 Monae Waller              JR Morgan State             1.68m    5-06.00 
 13 Ann Giebelhaus            FR Harvard                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
 13 Annie Holland             FR Penn                    J1.68m    5-06.00 
 15 Ronea Saunders            FR Central Conn            J1.68m    5-06.00 
 16 Courtnay Newman           JR Fordham                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
 17 Ailish Hanly              JR Cornell                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
 18 Alison Day                JR Monmouth                 1.64m    5-04.50 
 18 Chowan Brightful          JR UMBC                     1.64m    5-04.50 
 18 Yulia Vasilyeva           SO Robert Morri             1.64m    5-04.50 
 18 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                1.64m    5-04.50 
 18 Veronica Ffrench          SO Navy                     1.64m    5-04.50 
 23 Evan Campbell             SO Towson                  J1.64m    5-04.50 
 23 Dominique Graham          SO George Mason            J1.64m    5-04.50 
 23 Ashley Grant              SO Albany                  J1.64m    5-04.50 
 23 Mia Aghaji                SR Liberty                 J1.64m    5-04.50 
 27 Kelsey Evancho            FR Delaware                J1.64m    5-04.50 
 -- Shannon Meehan            JR Rhode Island                NH            
 -- Tayona Brown              SO Fairleigh Di                NH            
 -- Jennifer Bush             SO Cornell                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 4.11m  3/7/2010    Tory Worthen, Princeton Un                  
        Meet: @ 4.11m  2010        Ashlyn Llerandi, Liberty U.                 
 2011 Winner: L 4.00m  2011        Ashlyn Llerandi, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tory Worthen              JR Princeton                3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Kaylan Pickford           SO Rhode Island             3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Jennifer Sing             SR Va. Military            J3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Rachel Houseknecht        SR Liberty                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Allie Pace                SO Harvard                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Melissa Meggiolaro        SR Villanova                3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Shelley Parker            JR Liberty                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Sydnie Leroy              JR Harvard                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Kathleen McPhillips       FR Villanova               J3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Elise Buffinton           SO Lafayette               J3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Jillian Hart              JR Penn                    J3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Jillena Decarteret        JR Northeastern            J3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Erin Enders               FR Cornell                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
 14 Kate Collins              JR Va. Military             3.60m   11-09.75 
 14 Bianca Reo                JR Princeton                3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Lindsey Patterson         JR Cornell                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Claire Dishong            JR Cornell                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Samantha Brady            SR Cornell                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Nicole Dory               SO William and             J3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Camille Ginyard           SO Binghamton              J3.60m   11-09.75 
 21 Angelica Gilsenan         JR Connecticut             J3.60m   11-09.75 
 21 Emily Urciuoli            SO Yale                    J3.60m   11-09.75 
 21 Davielle Brown            JR Penn                    J3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Autumn Schellenberger     SO Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Elizabeth Crafford        FR William and                 NH            
 -- Casey Folga               JR Robert Morri                NH            
 -- Jennifer Holly            SR Delaware                    NH            
 -- Karla Verkouw             JR Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- Christine Silvar          SR UMass Amhers                NH            
 -- Lauren Tauscher           JR Princeton                   NH            
 -- Emily Ando                SO Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Karolin Wagner            FR Manhattan                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 6.55m  1995        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
 2011 Winner: L 5.96m  2011        Kristen Brown, Connecticut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Gaines             SR Long Island              6.18mL  20-03.50 
  2 Patricia McNish           JR Albany                   6.03mL  19-09.50 
  3 Marissa McDonald          JR James Madiso             5.94m   19-06.00 
  4 Uju Ofoche                JR Columbia                 5.93m   19-05.50 
  5 Asha Ruth                 SO Rutgers                  5.86m   19-02.75 
  6 Tacquaya Tobias           FR Duquesne                 5.79m   19-00.00 
  7 Jazlynn Finney            SR VCU                      5.76m   18-10.75 
  8 Alexis Easterling         JR Coppin State             5.71m   18-09.00 
  9 Nwamaka Okobi             SR Rutgers                  5.66m   18-07.00 
 10 Joelle Neilson            SR Lafayette                5.64m   18-06.00 
 11 Nikko Brady               JR Boston U.                5.57m   18-03.25 
 12 Jamelia Johnson           FR St. Peter's              5.52m   18-01.50 
 13 Ashley Matakevich         SR Sacred Heart             5.47m   17-11.50 
 14 Alexandra Doersam         SR Lehigh                   5.46m   17-11.00 
 15 Bryanna Williams          FR Long Island              5.36m   17-07.00 
 16 Nia Howard                SR Northeastern             5.20m   17-00.75 
 17 Stephanie Barnes          SO St. John's               5.17m   16-11.50 
 18 Sandra Bonga              JR Coppin State             4.97m   16-03.75 
 -- Paige Morris              SO Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- Emily Vargas              SO Rutgers                   FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.26m  1999        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                   
 2011 Winner: L 12.65m  2011        Namatirai Grace, George Mason              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Epps            JR Coppin State            12.92mL  42-04.75 
  2 Nadia Eke                 FR Columbia                12.61m   41-04.50  12.46
  3 Jessie Gaines             SR Long Island            J12.61m   41-04.50  12.28
  4 Nwamaka Okobi             SR Rutgers                 12.37m   40-07.00 
  5 Queen Okeke               JR Columbia                12.31m   40-04.75 
  6 Amira Idris               FR Delaware                12.22m   40-01.25 
  7 Imani Oliver              SO Princeton               12.14m   39-10.00 
  8 Olivia Weeks              JR Harvard                 12.08m   39-07.75 
  9 Kristin Brandt            SR Cornell                 11.92m   39-01.25 
 10 Tiffany Dawson            JR Wagner                  11.90m   39-00.50 
 11 Patricia McNish           JR Albany                  11.86m   38-11.00 
 12 Chaneka Perry             SO VCU                     11.83m   38-09.75  11.64
 13 Joelle Neilson            SR Lafayette              J11.83m   38-09.75  11.54
 14 Jaclyn Smith              SR James Madiso            11.76m   38-07.00 
 15 Savannah Johnson          JR Cornell                 11.71m   38-05.00 
 16 Alexx Baum                FR Binghamton              11.58m   38-00.00 
 17 Mia Aghaji                SR Liberty                 11.57m   37-11.50 
 18 Georgia Pingue            SO Northeastern            11.40m   37-05.00 
 19 Lauryn Strebeck           SO Rider                   11.19m   36-08.50 
 20 Brittney Edwards          SO Duquesne                11.15m   36-07.00  foul
 20 Ashley Matakevich         SR Sacred Heart            11.15m   36-07.00  foul
 -- Namatirai Grace Mavugara  SR George Mason              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 16.78m  2002        Cleopatra Borel, Maryland                  
 2011 Winner: L 15.94m  2011        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Henry             SR Maryland-Eas            15.87m   52-01.00 
  2 Victoria Imbesi           JR Cornell                 15.00m   49-02.50 
  3 Ranita Mealer             SO Morgan State            14.81m   48-07.25 
  4 Amanda Deller             JR UMBC                    14.61m   47-11.25 
  5 Emmaline Berg             JR Dartmouth               14.47m   47-05.75 
  6 Christin Bridge           SR St. Francis             14.03m   46-00.50 
  7 Ashley Adams              JR Duquesne                13.81m   45-03.75 
  8 Lindsay Aponte            SO Sacred Heart            13.68m   44-10.75 
  9 Natasha Amazan            SO St. John's              13.59m   44-07.00 
 10 Lexia Robinson            SO Maryland-Eas            13.43m   44-00.75 
 11 Rachel Aliotta            SO Monmouth                13.41m   44-00.00 
 12 Sandra Jean-Romain        JR Monmouth                13.38m   43-10.75 
 13 Chanel King               JR St. John's              13.36m   43-10.00 
 14 Mychelle Cumings          FR Liberty                 13.32m   43-08.50 
 15 Christina Alexander       SR Dartmouth               13.24m   43-05.25 
 16 Margo Britton             FR Temple                  13.05m   42-09.75 
 17 Genevieve Rybicki         JR Rhode Island            13.01m   42-08.25 
 18 Amanda Phelps             SR Navy                    12.84m   42-01.50 
 19 Imani Cox                 JR Maryland-Eas            12.73m   41-09.25 
 20 Teronda Brown             SO Navy                    12.61m   41-04.50 
 21 Jaleesa Williams          SO VCU                     12.44m   40-09.75 
 22 Alanna Owens              SR Temple                  12.32m   40-05.00 
 23 Chrissy Robinson          SR UMBC                    12.12m   39-09.25 
 24 Mary Clare Sobon          FR St. Peter's             10.92m   35-10.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 20.19m  2005        Kate Johnston, Penn State                  
 2011 Winner: L 19.90m  2011        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Williams          SO Liberty                 19.06m   62-06.50 
  2 Athalia Smith             SR Sacred Heart            18.77m   61-07.00 
  3 Vanessa Henry             SR Maryland-Eas            18.40m   60-04.50 
  4 Amanda Phelps             SR Navy                    17.77m   58-03.75 
  5 Danette Hinton            SO St. John's              17.56m   57-07.50 
  6 Kolbi Smith               SO Sacred Heart            17.31m   56-09.50 
  7 Julia Westover            JR Northeastern            17.08m   56-00.50 
  8 Chanel King               JR St. John's              16.93m   55-06.50 
  9 Chantaul Smith            SR Sacred Heart            16.78m   55-00.75 
 10 E'Lana Lemon              JR Lehigh                  16.67m   54-08.25 
 11 Cathy Liebowitz           FR Dartmouth               16.55m   54-03.75 
 12 Lexia Robinson            SO Maryland-Eas            16.49m   54-01.25 
 13 Morgan Ostasewski         JR Mount St. Ma            16.26m   53-04.25 
 14 Cristina Vilsaint         JR St. Peter's             16.14m   52-11.50  15.74
 15 Imani Cox                 JR Maryland-Eas           J16.14m   52-11.50  15.65
 16 Treasure Burke            SO Rider                   16.09m   52-09.50 
 17 Rachel Taback             JR Northeastern            16.01m   52-06.50 
 18 Kelsey Huckins            SR Boston Colle            15.89m   52-01.75 
 19 Tilah Young               SO Monmouth                15.86m   52-00.50 
 20 Amanda Deller             JR UMBC                    15.77m   51-09.00 
 21 Shianna Smith             SR Towson                  15.60m   51-02.25 
 22 Rosemary Read             JR New Hampshir            15.58m   51-01.50 
 23 Shannel Shivers           SR Towson                  15.56m   51-00.75 
 24 Lauren Heath              SR St. Peter's             15.51m   50-10.75 
 25 Natasha Amazan            SO St. John's              15.43m   50-07.50 
 26 DaQuaa Scott              FR James Madiso            15.32m   50-03.25 
 27 Alexandria Culkeen        SR Holy Cross              15.31m   50-02.75 
 28 Melody Pothier            SR New Hampshir            15.27m   50-01.25 
 29 Alanna Owens              SR Temple                  15.15m   49-08.50 
 30 Rachel Pena               SO Lafayette               15.01m   49-03.00 
 31 Chelsea Curry             SO Boston U.               14.95m   49-00.75 
 32 Genevieve Rybicki         JR Rhode Island            14.93m   48-11.75 
 33 Arin Whitman              SR Duquesne                14.92m   48-11.50  14.84
 34 Gwen Steckel              JR Lafayette              J14.92m   48-11.50  14.82
 35 Rhea Phipps               SO Rider                   14.89m   48-10.25 
 36 Christina Alexander       SR Dartmouth               14.79m   48-06.25 
 37 Christin Bridge           SR St. Francis             14.52m   47-07.75  14.52
 38 Rachel Aliotta            SO Monmouth               J14.52m   47-07.75  13.74
 39 Melinda Bendik            SR Liberty                 14.06m   46-01.50 
 -- Jaleesa Williams          SO VCU                       FOUL            
 -- Regina Raglan             SO St. Peter's               FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                2:20.31     819
  2 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                  2:23.70     774
  3 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir           2:24.01     770
  4 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth               2:24.54     763
  5 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso           2:24.74     760
  6 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason           2:28.54     711
  7 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan              2:28.65     710
  8 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                2:29.82     695
  9 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth              2:30.50     687
 10 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                 2:31.29     677
 11 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island           2:33.68     647
 12 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's            2:38.87     586
 13 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                 2:39.32     581
 14 Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's            2:45.76     509
 15 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri           2:46.09     505
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                     8.54   4   1008
  2 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's               8.95   1    920
  3 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso              8.95   1    920
  4 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan                 9.00   2    910
  5 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island              9.11   3    887
  6 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                  9.12   4    885
  7 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                    9.16   3    877
  8 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason              9.24   4    860
  9 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                   9.28   3    852
 10 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri              9.33   2    842
 11 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                 9.49   2    810
 12 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir              9.50   1    808
 13 Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's               9.53   2    802
 14 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                    9.79   3    752
 15 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                  10.01   4    710
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                  1.75m    5-08.75    916
  2 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                    1.72m    5-07.75    879
  3 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
  4 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  5 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
  5 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan                1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
 11 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
 11 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's              1.54m    5-00.50    666
 13 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                1.48m    4-10.25    599
 13 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason             1.48m    4-10.25    599
 15 Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                    5.94m   19-06.00    831
  2 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                 5.44m   17-10.25    683
  3 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri             5.43m   17-09.75    680
  4 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island             5.39m   17-08.25    668
  5 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                  5.38m   17-08.00    665
  6 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's              5.37m   17-07.50    663
  7 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                   5.33m   17-06.00    651
  7 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso             5.33m   17-06.00    651
  9 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan                5.32m   17-05.50    648
 10 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                  5.30m   17-04.75    643
 11 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                5.04m   16-06.50    570
 11 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                   5.04m   16-06.50    570
 13 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir             5.01m   16-05.25    562
 14 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason             4.93m   16-02.25    540
 -- Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's               FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri            12.48m   40-11.50    693
  2 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason            10.84m   35-06.75    585
  3 Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's             10.73m   35-02.50    577
  4 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island            10.70m   35-01.25    575
  5 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir            10.67m   35-00.25    573
  6 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan               10.49m   34-05.00    562
  7 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                  10.03m   32-11.00    531
  8 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                 9.86m   32-04.25    520
  9 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's              9.81m   32-02.25    517
 10 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                  9.72m   31-10.75    511
 11 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso             9.67m   31-08.75    508
 12 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                    9.35m   30-08.25    487
 13 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                   9.30m   30-06.25    484
 14 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                  9.18m   30-01.50    476
 15 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                7.57m   24-10.00    372
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        Meet: @  4108  1995        Rebecca Grube, Virginia                     
 2011 Winner: L  3858  2011        Ashley Adams, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                     3979L 
  2 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                   3728  
  3 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan                 3566  
  4 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                  3552  
  5 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso              3540  
  6 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir              3484  
  7 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island              3478  
  8 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri              3421  
  9 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                   3401  
 10 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's               3352  
 11 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason              3295  
 12 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                    3274  
 13 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                    3251  
 14 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                 3038  
 15 Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's               2454  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                     55        2) Maryland-Eastern Shore     54   
    3) Princeton                   44        4) Connecticut                36   
    5) Rutgers                     34        6) Boston U.                  33   
    7) Long Island                 32        8) St. John's                 28   
    8) James Madison               28       10) Harvard                    26.50
   11) Liberty                     24.50    12) Rhode Island               23   
   13) Hampton                     21       14) Yale                       20   
   15) Iona                        18       15) George Mason               18   
   17) Boston College              17       17) Columbia                   17   
   17) Monmouth                    17       20) Vermont                    16   
   20) Delaware                    16       22) Morgan State               14   
   23) Villanova                   13       23) Sacred Heart               13   
   23) Albany                      13       26) VCU                        12   
   27) Coppin State                11       27) Duquesne                   11   
   29) Maine                       10       30) St. Francis (Pa.)           9   
   30) La Salle                     9       32) Navy                        8   
   32) Holy Cross                   8       32) UMBC                        8   
   35) Northeastern                 7       36) Manhattan                   6   
   36) William and Mary             6       36) Va. Military Institute      6   
   39) Penn                         5       39) Lehigh                      5   
   41) Delaware State               4       41) Dartmouth                   4   
   43) New Hampshire                3       43) Colgate                     3   
   43) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           3       43) Temple                      3   
   47) Stony Brook                  2       48) Binghamton                  1.50
   48) St. Peter's                  1.50    50) Robert Morris               1