2012 ECAC and IC4A Track and Field - 5/11/2012 to 5/13/2012          
                             Outdoor Championships                             
                     Princeton University  -  Princeton,NJ                     

                             RESULTS AFTER DAY 1

                    Women - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Duke                        31        2) Cornell                    20   
    3) Army                        16        4) Boston College             15   
    5) Syracuse                    13        6) Colgate                    10   
    7) Stony Brook                  8        8) Villanova                   6   
    9) Albany                       5        9) Monmouth                    5   
    9) Connecticut                  5        9) Maryland                    5   
    9) Liberty                      5       14) Columbia                    4   
   14) William and Mary             4       16) Princeton                   2   
   17) Duquesne                     1       17) Harvard                     1   
                           
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:00.72  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    88 Burns, Chelsea      SR Colgate               16:30.42   10   
  2   197 Seymour, Carly      SR Duke                  16:31.23    8   
  3   185 Deakins, Megan      JR Duke                  16:32.04    6   
  4   120 Lasnicki, Allison   FR Connecticut           16:33.43    5   
  5   195 Morgan, Madeline    JR Duke                  16:33.90    4   
  6   588 Symoniak, Brenna    SO Syracuse              16:37.07    3   
  7   143 McMahon, Devin      SO Cornell               16:41.89    2   
  8   584 Petersen, Jessie    FR Syracuse              16:44.30    1   
  9   509 Roecker, Samantha   JR Providence            16:44.36  
 10    42 Krause, Hope        SR Boston Colle          16:46.32  
 11   109 Williams, Caroline  SO Columbia              16:48.74  
 12   487 Banfich, Alex       SR Princeton             16:50.32  
 13   202 Ecker, Meg          SR Duquesne              16:51.33  
 14    77 Liggett, Emily      SR Bucknell              16:51.95  
 15    18 Rinehardt, Octavia  SR American              16:56.17  
 16    57 Connelly, Margaret  SO Brown                 16:59.01  
 17   510 Thek, Grace         SO Providence            16:59.76  
 18    94 Buck, Clare         JR Columbia              17:04.15  
 19   314 Pierce, Katherine   SR Lehigh                17:09.79  
 20   511 White, Rebecca      JR Quinnipiac            17:13.72  
 21   508 Champagne, Mary Ka  SR Providence            17:15.71  
 22   255 Hanley, Viviana     FR Harvard               17:19.17  
 23    62 Garber, Ari         SR Brown                 17:23.78  
 24   114 Dinnan, Courtney    JR Connecticut           17:33.09  
 25   383 Fricke, Julie       SO Maryland              17:43.29  
 26   684 Elckelberg, Betsy      Adelphi               17:49.63  
 27   579 Kersjes, Lauren     SO Syracuse              17:52.72  
 --   213 Valimont, Amber     SO Duquesne                   DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34:16.35  1980        Mary Walsh, Maryland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    23 Junta, Lisa         FR Army                  35:17.90   10   
  2   571 Barry, Patricia     JR Stony Brook           35:22.87    8   
  3   645 Venables, Megan     FR Villanova             35:26.85    6   
  4   417 Nelson, Jennifer    SR Monmouth              35:33.47    5   
  5   578 Clinton, Alexandra  SO Syracuse              35:50.38    4   
  6   189 Hale, Kayla         JR Duke                  35:51.74    3   
  7   586 Spano, Kimberly     SO Syracuse              36:01.64    2   
  8    39 Kenny, Moira        JR Boston Colle          36:08.90    1   
  9    86 Dearborn, Krisztin  SO Central Conn          36:18.96  
 10   149 Rosettie, Kate      JR Cornell               36:26.58  
 11   376 DiFrancesco, Addie  JR Marist                36:28.57  
 12   605 Ogden, Katie        SR Towson                36:37.39  
 13   300 Kelly, Lauren       SR Lafayette             36:45.83  
 14   257 Jorgensen, Kirsten  SR Harvard               36:52.83  
 15   215 Arsenault, Anisa    SO Fordham               36:56.51  
 16   331 Kanagy, Khristina   JR Liberty               37:01.08  
 17    45 O'Brien, Elizabeth  SO Boston Colle          37:02.45  
 18   151 Schnepf, Neesha     JR Cornell               37:05.54  
 19   516 Tassello, Nicole    JR Rider                 37:08.29  
 20   108 Vigilante, Laura    SO Columbia              37:16.22  
 21   307 Berard, Victoria    SR Lehigh                37:16.60  
 22   669 Donnelly, Jennifer  JR Yale                  37:29.57  
 23   291 Zozos, Jessica      SR James Madiso          37:35.77  
 24   415 Maher, Kelsey       JR Monmouth              37:52.31  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:57.50  2010        Ashley Higginson, Princeton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   139 Hartung, Genna      JR Cornell               10:18.40   10   
  2   153 Sorna, Rachel       SO Cornell               10:29.47    8   
  3    44 Mueller, Morgan     SO Boston Colle          10:33.19    6   
  4   380 Cromartie, Ashley   SR Maryland              10:34.62    5   
  5    91 Anderson, Mallory   JR Columbia              10:37.18    4   
  6   577 Cawley, Erin        SO Syracuse              10:37.66    3   
  7   490 de la bruyere, emi  FR Princeton             10:40.68    2   
  8   211 Snyder, Danica      FR Duquesne              10:42.27    1   
  9   573 Cortes, Carolina    SR Stony Brook           10:44.44  
 10   581 MacKay, Rebekah     SR Syracuse              10:44.82  
 11   688 Stasakova, Erika    SR Lafayette             10:52.38  
 12   657 Moskal, Aubrey      JR West Virgini          10:53.47  
 13   685 Roche, Morgan       SR Quinnipiac            10:56.01  
 14   554 James, Erin         SO St. Joseph's          10:58.66  
 15   500 nicholas, jackie    FR Princeton             11:07.58  
 16   165 Sullivan, Katie     JR Dartmouth             11:15.90  
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 199-08  1999        Cheree Hicks, Syracuse                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   184 Brand, Erica        SO Duke                    51.41m     168-08  10   
      51.41m  FOUL  FOUL  50.70m  49.21m  43.18m
  2    38 Huckins, Kelsey     JR Boston Colle            48.51m     159-02   8   
      44.26m  45.15m  48.51m  47.86m  44.11m  46.97m
  3    27 Waggoner, Jessica   SO Army                    48.41m     158-10   6   
      44.38m  11.87m  48.41m  46.01m  46.60m  FOUL
  4     2 Coxon, Catherine    SR Albany                  46.80m     153-06   5   
      44.67m  43.89m  44.79m  43.31m  46.80m  45.78m
  5   659 Baird, Natalie      JR William and             45.92m     150-08   4   
      45.92m  37.27m  45.62m  39.52m  36.16m  36.78m
  6   336 Nicholson, Jennife  FR Liberty                 45.81m     150-03   3   
      40.26m  41.64m  45.81m  45.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   328 Cumings, Mychelle   FR Liberty                 45.74m     150-01   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.74m  FOUL  43.97m  FOUL
  8   267 Watt, Shannon       JR Harvard                 45.33m     148-09   1   
      40.36m  FOUL  45.22m  45.33m  42.37m  FOUL
  9   435 Allam, Lauren       SO Navy                    45.06m     147-10 
      44.59m  41.40m  45.06m  FOUL  44.79m  43.66m
 10   501 Okwelogu, Chukwuno  FR Princeton               44.42m     145-09 
      FOUL  41.98m  44.42m           
 11    79 Misko, Rebecca      SR Bucknell                44.14m     144-10 
      44.07m  44.14m  37.02m           
 12   437 Brown, Teronda      SO Navy                    44.00m     144-04 
      44.00m  39.42m  FOUL           
 13   440 Guynn, Maressa      SO Navy                    43.77m     143-07 
      37.47m  FOUL  43.77m           
 14   481 Lightfoot, Brittan  FR Pittsburgh              43.61m     143-01 
      41.06m  43.03m  43.61m           
 15   411 Johnson, Taylor     FR Monmouth                43.31m     142-01 
      43.31m  FOUL  42.16m           
 16   214 Zahn, Chelsea       SO Duquesne                43.27m     141-11 
      43.27m  FOUL  42.60m           
 17   157 Alexander, Christi  SR Dartmouth               43.22m     141-09 
      38.14m  41.44m  43.22m           
 18   633 Williams, Jaleesa   SO VCU                     43.05m     141-03 
      43.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19   303 Steckel, Gwen       JR Lafayette               43.03m     141-02 
      41.75m  43.03m  40.65m           
 20   394 Cox, Imani          JR Maryland-Eas            43.00m     141-01 
      42.50m  FOUL  43.00m           
 21   401 Robinson, Lexia     SO Maryland-Eas            42.91m     140-09 
      42.91m  39.84m  FOUL           
 22   158 Berg, Emmaline      JR Dartmouth               42.88m     140-08 
      FOUL  42.88m  41.72m           
 23   451 Taback, Rachel      JR Northeastern            42.82m     140-06 
      42.82m  37.60m  FOUL           
 24   634 Williams, Jessica   SO VCU                     42.54m     139-07 
      FOUL  42.54m  33.71m           
 25    80 Monaghan, Abigail   JR Bucknell                42.25m     138-07 
      42.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26   517 Ray, Aubree         FR Robert Morri            42.23m     138-06 
      38.53m  42.23m  FOUL           
 27    58 Craker, Lacey       JR Brown                   42.09m     138-01 
      41.66m  42.09m  FOUL           
 28   100 Koronios, Joanna    FR Columbia                41.72m     136-10 
      41.72m  38.87m  FOUL           
 29   489 Cioffi, Chelsea     SO Princeton               41.69m     136-09 
      FOUL  40.54m  41.69m           
 30   654 Adams, Heather      JR West Virgini            41.44m     135-11 
      FOUL  41.44m  FOUL           
 31   174 Pantale, Alana      SO Delaware                41.02m     134-07 
      39.27m  41.02m  39.27m           
 32   309 Duhamel, Rebecca    SO Lehigh                  40.96m     134-04 
      40.75m  40.96m  38.64m           
 33    52 Dillard, Sarah      SO Boston U.               40.75m     133-08 
      40.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34   409 Hill, Qiyana        SO Monmouth                39.70m     130-03 
      39.31m  FOUL  39.70m           
 35   468 Rich, Corrine       SR Penn                    38.19m     125-03 
      38.19m  35.75m  37.02m           
 36   534 Bridge, Christin    SR St. Francis             38.06m     124-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.06m           
 37   432 Pierce, Margaret    SR Mount St. Ma            37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.80m  FOUL           
 38   589 Britton, Margo      FR Temple                  35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   340 Williams, Jocelyn   SO Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   279 Moss, Christianna   JR James Madiso              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   227 Denger, Amanda      SO George Mason             25.51   0.4  2    841
  2   240 Boney, Shantae      JR Hampton                  25.75   0.4  2    819
  3   479 Kline, Elizabeth    JR Pittsburgh               26.01   0.2  1    796
  4   305 Astor, Brooke       SO Lehigh                   26.29   0.4  2    772
  5   446 Sluzewicz, Melanie  JR Navy                     26.76   0.4  2    732
  6   369 Nyback, Andrea      JR Manhattan                26.82   0.2  1    727
  7   421 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth                 26.83   0.2  1    726
  8   497 McKenna, Elizabeth  SO Princeton                27.03   0.4  2    709
  9   265 Sliva, Nicole       SR Harvard                  27.21   0.4  2    694
 10   244 Gainey, Shaquanda   JR Hampton                  27.31   0.2  1    686
 11   335 Mitchell, Christin  JR Liberty                  27.45   0.2  1    675
 12   564 Kumar, Sunita       SO St. Peter's              27.51   0.2  1    670
 13   681 Snajder, Amanda     SO Yale                     27.71   0.2  1    654
 14   604 Cooke, Jessica      JR Towson                   27.83   0.4  2    644
 15     8 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                   27.88   0.4  2    640
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   305 Astor, Brooke       SO Lehigh                   14.85  -0.7  3    862
  2   240 Boney, Shantae      JR Hampton                  14.87  +0.0  2    859
  3   421 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth                 15.05  -1.3  1    835
  4   479 Kline, Elizabeth    JR Pittsburgh               15.09   0.4  4    830
  5   244 Gainey, Shaquanda   JR Hampton                  15.27  -0.7  3    806
  6   369 Nyback, Andrea      JR Manhattan                15.29  +0.0  2    804
  7   681 Snajder, Amanda     SO Yale                     15.31  +0.0  2    801
  8   227 Denger, Amanda      SO George Mason             15.37   0.4  4    793
  9     8 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                   15.47   0.4  4    781
 10   335 Mitchell, Christin  JR Liberty                  15.57  -0.7  3    768
 11   564 Kumar, Sunita       SO St. Peter's              15.63  -0.7  3    760
 12   604 Cooke, Jessica      JR Towson                   15.81   0.4  4    738
 13   497 McKenna, Elizabeth  SO Princeton                15.83  +0.0  2    735
 14   446 Sluzewicz, Melanie  JR Navy                     16.04  -1.3  1    709
 15   265 Sliva, Nicole       SR Harvard                  16.36  -1.3  1    671
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   421 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth                 1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   369 Nyback, Andrea      JR Manhattan                1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   446 Sluzewicz, Melanie  JR Navy                     1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   240 Boney, Shantae      JR Hampton                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   479 Kline, Elizabeth    JR Pittsburgh               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6     8 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   305 Astor, Brooke       SO Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   244 Gainey, Shaquanda   JR Hampton                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9   604 Cooke, Jessica      JR Towson                   1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  9   564 Kumar, Sunita       SO St. Peter's              1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   335 Mitchell, Christin  JR Liberty                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  9   265 Sliva, Nicole       SR Harvard                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   227 Denger, Amanda      SO George Mason             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14   681 Snajder, Amanda     SO Yale                     1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 15   497 McKenna, Elizabeth  SO Princeton                1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   335 Mitchell, Christin  JR Liberty                 11.63m   38-02.00    637
      11.50m  11.63m  FOUL            
  2   479 Kline, Elizabeth    JR Pittsburgh              11.33m   37-02.25    617
      11.28m  11.33m  FOUL            
  3   227 Denger, Amanda      SO George Mason            11.29m   37-00.50    614
      11.29m  10.87m  11.29m            
  4   369 Nyback, Andrea      JR Manhattan               11.07m   36-04.00    600
      10.72m  11.07m  10.79m            
  5   564 Kumar, Sunita       SO St. Peter's             10.68m   35-00.50    574
      10.15m  10.68m  10.63m            
  6   421 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth                 9.77m   32-00.75    514
      8.67m  9.37m  9.77m            
  7   305 Astor, Brooke       SO Lehigh                   9.48m   31-01.25    495
      9.48m  9.29m  FOUL            
  8   265 Sliva, Nicole       SR Harvard                  9.45m   31-00.00    494
      9.06m  9.45m  9.31m            
  9   446 Sluzewicz, Melanie  JR Navy                     9.20m   30-02.25    477
      FOUL  FOUL  9.20m            
 10   244 Gainey, Shaquanda   JR Hampton                  9.09m   29-10.00    470
      9.09m  FOUL  8.99m            
 11   240 Boney, Shantae      JR Hampton                  8.63m   28-03.75    440
      7.92m  8.59m  8.63m            
 12   681 Snajder, Amanda     SO Yale                     8.49m   27-10.25    431
      8.49m  8.33m  8.18m            
 13   497 McKenna, Elizabeth  SO Princeton                8.36m   27-05.25    423
      8.08m  8.21m  8.36m            
 14   604 Cooke, Jessica      JR Towson                   8.33m   27-04.00    421
      7.43m  8.33m  7.46m            
 15     8 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                   8.16m   26-09.25    410
      8.05m  7.86m  8.16m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5793  1991        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   421 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth                  3003  
  2   479 Kline, Elizabeth    JR Pittsburgh                2955  
  3   369 Nyback, Andrea      JR Manhattan                 2949  
  4   227 Denger, Amanda      SO George Mason              2892  
  5   240 Boney, Shantae      JR Hampton                   2865  
  6   305 Astor, Brooke       SO Lehigh                    2807  
  7   335 Mitchell, Christin  JR Liberty                   2724  
  8   446 Sluzewicz, Melanie  JR Navy                      2701  
  9   564 Kumar, Sunita       SO St. Peter's               2648  
 10   244 Gainey, Shaquanda   JR Hampton                   2640  
 11     8 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                    2509  
 12   265 Sliva, Nicole       SR Harvard                   2503  
 13   681 Snajder, Amanda     SO Yale                      2496  
 14   604 Cooke, Jessica      JR Towson                    2447  
 15   497 McKenna, Elizabeth  SO Princeton                 2444  
 
 Men - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Duke                        21        2) Columbia                   15   
    3) Princeton                   12        4) George Mason               10   
    4) Syracuse                    10        6) Dartmouth                   8   
    6) MIT                          8        6) Liberty                     8   
    9) Rider                        7       10) Iona                        6   
   11) Marist                       3       11) Binghamton                  3   
   11) Central Connecticut          3       14) Yale                        1   
   14) Tufts                        1       14) Harvard                     1   
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13:27.07  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   294 Hackett, Everett    SR George Mason          14:05.22   10   
  2   247 DeMatteo, Domenick  SO Duke                  14:06.37    8   
  3   354 Kowalsky, Andrew    FR Iona                  14:07.57    6   
  4   244 Brodeur, Andrew     SR Duke                  14:15.23    5   
  5   612 Maag, Peter         SR Princeton             14:16.84    4   
  6   116 Delbene, Colby      JR Central Conn          14:17.09    3   
  7   400 Edmonds, Caleb      FR Liberty               14:19.09    2   
  8   344 Orman, Billy        FR Harvard               14:23.73    1   
  9   218 Bleday, John        SO Dartmouth             14:23.93  
 10   363 Santana, Alfredo    SO La Salle              14:24.30  
 11   380 Bernitt, Samuel     SO Lehigh                14:24.82  
 12   387 Mueller, Tyler      SO Lehigh                14:25.45  
 13   358 Hausherr, David     SR La Salle              14:25.69  
 14   251 Pearson, Morgan     FR Duke                  14:27.54  
 15   616 McDonald, Matt      FR Princeton             14:28.38  
 16   531 Bernard, Dylan      SR Mount St. Ma          14:29.51  
 17   385 Miller, James       SO Lehigh                14:29.61  
 18   410 Ricksecker, David   JR Liberty               14:30.04  
 19   133 Sienko, Jake        SO Columbia              14:30.24  
 20   134 Spencer, Leighton   JR Columbia              14:30.47  
 21   769 Gunzenhauser, Radf  SO William and           14:34.15  
 22   264 Lockwood, Chuck     SO Duquesne              14:34.45  
 23   229 Summers, Dylan      SR Dartmouth             14:35.91  
 24   223 Kenimer, Brad       SR Dartmouth             14:36.13  
 25   626 Vitez, Jonathan     SO Princeton             14:48.49  
 26   346 Pohorence, Sean     JR Harvard               15:05.72  
 --   285 Saad, Julian        JR Fordham                    DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28:45.77  2009        Andrew Ledwith, Iona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   707 Geoghegan, Patrick  JR Syracuse              30:04.71   10   
  2   502 Harper, Daniel      JR MIT                   30:07.44    8   
  3   242 Atkinson, Brian     SO Duke                  30:14.05    6   
  4   125 DeSabato, Pat       JR Columbia              30:14.16    5   
  5   224 O'Sullivan, Dylan   FR Dartmouth             30:15.32    4   
  6   471 Griffin, William    JR Marist                30:20.42    3   
  7   638 Dentino, Anthony    FR Rider                 30:22.60    2   
  8   738 Andrews, Tyler      SO Tufts                 30:22.82    1   
  9   405 Kipchirchir, N'Get  SO Liberty               30:27.90  
 10    34 Galindo, Ricardo    SO Army                  30:29.91  
 11   376 Sadlock, Josh       SR Lafayette             30:48.48  
 12   199 Kemp, Chandler      SR Cornell               30:49.68  
 13   101 Krystek, DJ         JR Bucknell              30:49.94  
 14   268 Stolar, Mike        SR Duquesne              30:57.83  
 15   705 Roa, Carlos         SO Stony Brook           31:02.18  
 16   441 Currier, David      SR Maine                 31:08.80  
 17   772 Mercado-Reigh, Jos  SO William and           31:11.06  
 18   296 Holt, John          JR George Mason          31:17.85  
 19   712 Squeri, Jon         FR Syracuse              31:22.03  
 20    88 Brown, Dave         SR Bucknell              31:30.91  
 21   446 McElwain, Spencer   SR Maine                 31:32.09  
 22   303 Pitts, Andrew       SO George Mason          31:36.85  
 23   270 Van Kooten, Scott   SR Duquesne              31:40.91  
 24   353 Culhane, Colin      SR Iona                  31:52.88  
 25     1 Dolan, Connor       SO Adelphi               31:56.96  
 26   639 Donohue, Sean       JR Rider                 32:06.48  
 27   288 Blankenship, Phill  JR George Mason          32:08.41  
 --   198 Johnson, Kevin      SO Cornell                    DNF  
 --   106 McGowan, Michael    FR Bucknell                   DNF  
 --   357 Greco, Nico         FR La Salle                   DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:29.80  1986        Kieran Stack, Iona                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   128 Gregorek, John      SO Columbia               8:53.29   10   
  2   619 Owens, Eddie        FR Princeton              8:56.39    8   
  3   407 MacDonald, Josh     SO Liberty                8:57.34    6   
  4   646 Soroko, Mike        SR Rider                  8:58.12    5   
  5   228 Sterling, Henry     SO Dartmouth              9:00.63    4   
  6    57 Quinn, Adam         SR Binghamton             9:01.57    3   
  7   255 Thompson, Shaun     FR Duke                   9:01.59    2   
  8   782 Richards, Nathan    SR Yale                   9:04.58    1   
  9    59 Ugolino, Andrew     SR Binghamton             9:07.12  
 10   715 Whelan, Joseph      SO Syracuse               9:09.59  
 11   470 DelaCruz, Arquimed  JR Marist                 9:09.78  
 12   341 Lindaas, Jakob      JR Harvard                9:10.85  
 13   267 Stauffer, Cam       JR Duquesne               9:12.19  
 14    41 Lehardy, Barrett    SR Army                   9:13.18  
 15   185 Arnold, Andy        JR Cornell                9:14.40  
 16    93 Dugan, John         FR Bucknell               9:14.44  
 17   727 Kacyon, Matthew     FR Temple                 9:15.73  
 18   448 Phillips, Taylor    JR Maine                  9:16.49  
 19   136 Tsembelis, Evan     JR Columbia               9:16.79  
 20   611 King, Tyler         SR Princeton              9:16.89  
 21   396 Carela, Pedro       SR Liberty                9:20.65  
 22   745 McGee, Brandan      SO UMBC                   9:20.81  
 23   283 Riley, Brian        SR Fordham                9:21.29  
 24   388 O'Brien, Lyle       JR Lehigh                 9:22.01  
 25   252 Robinson, Dominick  JR Duke                   9:23.43  
 26     7 Clary, Ethan        JR Albany                 9:25.06  
 27   290 Callan, Daniel      SR George Mason           9:30.14  
 28   157 Johnson, Scott      SR Connecticut            9:41.49  
 --   679 Kennedy, Ryan       FR St. Francis                DNF  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   468 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                11.23  -1.1  2    810
  2   752 Wood, Antonio       JR Va. Military             11.33  +0.0  1    789
  3     6 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                   11.35  -1.1  2    784
  4   398 DeValve, Jacob      SO Liberty                  11.36  -1.1  2    782
  5   165 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut              11.42  +0.0  1    769
  6   382 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                   11.58  +0.0  1    736
  7   210 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                  11.60  +0.0  1    732
  8   186 Athanasopoulos, Ni  FR Cornell                  11.62  -1.1  2    728
  9   160 Rowbotham, Kyle     SR Connecticut              11.66  +0.0  1    719
 10   302 Osorio, Gustavo     JR George Mason             11.80  -1.1  2    691
 11    87 Brandstadt, Sam     FR Bucknell                 11.92  -1.1  2    667
 12   539 Nickas, Timothy     JR Mount St. Ma             11.92  +0.0  1    667
 13   162 Smith, Samuel       SO Connecticut              11.98  +0.0  1    655
 14   722 O'Connor, James     FR TCNJ                     12.17  -1.1  2    618
 15   253 Rock, Ian           FR Duke                     12.17  -1.1  2    618
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   382 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                   50.10   1    810
  2   165 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut              50.60   2    787
  3   398 DeValve, Jacob      SO Liberty                  50.66   2    784
  4   468 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                50.90   1    774
  5   752 Wood, Antonio       JR Va. Military             50.91   1    773
  6   210 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                  50.95   2    771
  7   302 Osorio, Gustavo     JR George Mason             51.67   2    739
  8   186 Athanasopoulos, Ni  FR Cornell                  52.05   2    723
  9   160 Rowbotham, Kyle     SR Connecticut              52.53   2    702
 10    87 Brandstadt, Sam     FR Bucknell                 53.05   1    679
 11   162 Smith, Samuel       SO Connecticut              53.72   2    651
 12   722 O'Connor, James     FR TCNJ                     53.76   2    650
 13     6 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                   54.96   1    600
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   752 Wood, Antonio       JR Va. Military             1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2   382 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   162 Smith, Samuel       SO Connecticut              1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P   XO  XXP 
  4   210 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   722 O'Connor, James     FR TCNJ                     1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   468 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   165 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut              1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8   186 Athanasopoulos, Ni  FR Cornell                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9    87 Brandstadt, Sam     FR Bucknell                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   302 Osorio, Gustavo     JR George Mason             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10   160 Rowbotham, Kyle     SR Connecticut              1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   398 DeValve, Jacob      SO Liberty                  1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 13     6 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                   1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   752 Wood, Antonio       JR Va. Military             6.94m   NWI  22-09.25    799
     6.66m(1.5) 6.83m(+0.0) 6.94m(-1.0)            
  2   468 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                6.87m   NWI  22-06.50    783
     6.83m(1.5) 6.84m(0.1) 6.87m(-0.9)            
  3   186 Athanasopoulos, Ni  FR Cornell                  6.79m   NWI  22-03.50    764
     6.59m(0.4) 6.60m(0.8) 6.79m(-0.1)            
  4   210 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                  6.64m   NWI  21-09.50    729
     6.10m(+0.0) 6.64m(2.5) 6.46m(2.9)            
  5   302 Osorio, Gustavo     JR George Mason             6.56m   NWI  21-06.25    711
     6.45m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.56m(2.3)            
  6   382 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                   6.42m   NWI  21-00.75    679
     6.31m(4.0) 6.42m(-0.9) 6.41m(0.9)            
  7   165 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut              6.33m   NWI  20-09.25    659
     6.33m(2.1) 6.11m(+0.0) 5.86m(-1.2)            
  8     6 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                   6.31m   NWI  20-08.50    655
     6.31m(1.0) 6.06m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4)            
  9   162 Smith, Samuel       SO Connecticut              6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
     6.04m(1.8) 6.00m(+0.0) 6.20m(1.7)            
 10   160 Rowbotham, Kyle     SR Connecticut              6.19m   NWI  20-03.75    628
     5.94m(0.9) 6.19m(0.2) 6.12m(-1.2)            
 11   253 Rock, Ian           FR Duke                     6.15m   NWI  20-02.25    619
     6.15m(-1.6) 6.03m(+0.0) 5.80m(-0.7)            
 12    87 Brandstadt, Sam     FR Bucknell                 6.01m   NWI  19-08.75    589
     6.01m(+0.0) 5.74m(-1.4) 5.71m(-0.8)            
 13   398 DeValve, Jacob      SO Liberty                  5.96m   NWI  19-06.75    578
     5.96m(1.3) PASS      PASS                 
 14   722 O'Connor, James     FR TCNJ                     5.63m   NWI  18-05.75    508
     5.35m(0.4) 5.63m(0.7) 5.20m(-2.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   398 DeValve, Jacob      SO Liberty                 14.70m   48-02.75    771
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2   165 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut             13.13m   43-01.00    675
      12.63m  13.13m  12.95m            
  3   468 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan               12.50m   41-00.25    637
      12.50m  12.21m  11.48m            
  4   160 Rowbotham, Kyle     SR Connecticut             12.12m   39-09.25    614
      12.12m  12.10m  FOUL            
  5   210 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                 11.70m   38-04.75    588
      11.06m  11.70m  FOUL            
  6    87 Brandstadt, Sam     FR Bucknell                11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.30m  11.68m  11.14m            
  7   302 Osorio, Gustavo     JR George Mason            11.53m   37-10.00    578
      10.98m  11.53m  FOUL            
  8   162 Smith, Samuel       SO Connecticut             11.49m   37-08.50    575
      11.20m  11.41m  11.49m            
  9   722 O'Connor, James     FR TCNJ                    10.85m   35-07.25    537
      10.12m  10.47m  10.85m            
 10   253 Rock, Ian           FR Duke                    10.65m   34-11.25    525
      10.35m  10.54m  10.65m            
 11   382 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                  10.63m   34-10.50    524
      10.63m  10.28m  10.20m            
 12   752 Wood, Antonio       JR Va. Military            10.51m   34-05.75    516
      10.51m  10.33m  10.07m            
 13   186 Athanasopoulos, Ni  FR Cornell                 10.43m   34-02.75    512
      10.43m  10.36m  FOUL            
 14     6 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                  10.31m   33-10.00    504
      10.31m  10.26m  10.20m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7732  1985        Rob Muzzio, George Mason                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                 3683  
  2   752 Wood, Antonio       JR Va. Military              3662  
  3   165 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut               3569  
  4   210 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                   3499  
  5   398 DeValve, Jacob      SO Liberty                   3467  
  6   382 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                    3454  
  7   186 Athanasopoulos, Ni  FR Cornell                   3354  
  8   302 Osorio, Gustavo     JR George Mason              3271  
  9   162 Smith, Samuel       SO Connecticut               3216  
 10   160 Rowbotham, Kyle     SR Connecticut               3215  
 11    87 Brandstadt, Sam     FR Bucknell                  3124  
 12     6 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                    3071  
 13   722 O'Connor, James     FR TCNJ                      2992