USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/3/2011 - 20:21PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
 
 Event 13  Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Stanford Swimmin-PC  'A'            3:43.16    3:40.31   48  
     1) Lee, Felicia 19               2) Dwelley, Kate 22             
     3) Woodward, Samantha 20         4) Smit, Julia 23               
                 26.88        55.71 (55.71)
        1:21.56 (25.85)     1:49.96 (54.25)
        2:16.33 (26.37)     2:45.21 (55.25)
        3:11.15 (25.94)     3:40.31 (55.10)
  2 Athens Bulldog S-GA  'A'            3:42.55    3:41.80   42  
     1) Vreeland, Shannon 19          2) Scroggy, Morgan 23           
     3) Nauta, Chelsea 22             4) Romano, Megan 20             
                 27.29        55.98 (55.98)
        1:22.62 (26.64)     1:51.68 (55.70)
        2:18.30 (26.62)     2:47.18 (55.50)
        3:13.50 (26.32)     3:41.80 (54.62)
  3 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'A'            3:44.91    3:42.59   40  
     1) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 19        2) Geer, Margo 19               
     3) Finnegan, Grace 19            4) Denninghoff, Sarah 19        
                 26.80        55.61 (55.61)
        1:21.36 (25.75)     1:50.55 (54.94)
        2:16.61 (26.06)     2:45.85 (55.30)
        3:12.58 (26.73)     3:42.59 (56.74)
  4 California Aquat-PC  'A'            3:44.29    3:43.84   38  
     1) Roth, Deborah 18              2) Jensen, Liv 21               
     3) Raatz, Katherine 22           4) Vollmer, Dana 23             
                 27.30        57.35 (57.35)
        1:23.58 (26.23)     1:53.06 (55.71)
        2:19.62 (26.56)     2:49.54 (56.48)
        3:15.54 (26.00)     3:43.84 (54.30)
  5 Stanford Swimmin-PC  'B'            3:49.90    3:44.38   36  
     1) Dirado, Madeline 18           2) Webb, Elizabeth 20           
     3) Murez, Andrea 19              4) Breeden, Elaine 22           
                 27.46        56.42 (56.42)
        1:23.33 (26.91)     1:52.80 (56.38)
        2:19.19 (26.39)     2:48.12 (55.32)
        3:15.03 (26.91)     3:44.38 (56.26)
  6 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'              3:43.28    3:44.52   34  
     1) Mattern, Jordan 18            2) Joyce, Kara Lynn 25          
     3) Piehl, Caroline 18            4) Franklin, Melissa 16         
                 27.57        57.24 (57.24)
        1:23.87 (26.63)     1:52.74 (55.50)
        2:20.22 (27.48)     2:50.24 (57.50)
        3:16.35 (26.11)     3:44.52 (54.28)
  7 Trojan Swim Club-CA  'A'            3:51.96    3:45.18   32  
     1) Hardy, Jessica 24             2) De Paul, Lyndsay 22          
     3) *Simms, Joan Christel 20      4) Anderson, Haley 19           
                 26.47        54.97 (54.97)
        1:21.89 (26.92)     1:51.39 (56.42)
        2:18.48 (27.09)     2:47.90 (56.51)
        3:15.25 (27.35)     3:45.18 (57.28)
  8 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            3:44.92    3:45.65   30  
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 17         2) Acker, Rachael 17            
     3) Ama, Julia 16                 4) Tosky, Jasmine 17            
                 26.45        55.59 (55.59)
        1:21.97 (26.38)     1:51.84 (56.25)
        2:18.34 (26.50)     2:49.64 (57.80)
        3:16.10 (26.46)     3:45.65 (56.01)
  9 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  'A'            3:26.90Y   3:47.55   28  
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily 19          2) Bispo, Karlee 21             
     3) Stern, Kendra 22              4) Woods, Adrienne 22           
                 27.52        57.42 (57.42)
        1:24.23 (26.81)     1:53.73 (56.31)
        2:21.79 (28.06)     2:51.40 (57.67)
        3:18.24 (26.84)     3:47.55 (56.15)
 10 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'B'            3:46.57    3:47.76   26  
     1) Jackson, Lara 24              2) Anderson, Alyssa 20          
     3) Peacock, Aubrey 19            4) Darlington, Emma 22          
                 26.52        57.02 (57.02)
        1:24.00 (26.98)     1:53.41 (56.39)
        2:20.65 (27.24)     2:51.42 (58.01)
        3:18.24 (26.82)     3:47.76 (56.34)
 11 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            3:50.15    3:48.43   22  
     1) Howe, Ally 15                 2) Grima, Alicia 17             
     3) Sims, Haley 18                4) Cheng, Camille 18            
                 27.90        57.98 (57.98)
        1:24.73 (26.75)     1:54.68 (56.70)
        2:21.69 (27.01)     2:51.59 (56.91)
        3:18.56 (26.97)     3:48.43 (56.84)
 12 Indiana Universi-IN  'A'            3:19.44Y   3:49.26   18  
     1) Strumbel, Brittany 21         2) Armstrong, Stephanie 19      
     3) Vavra, Allysa 21              4) Schaefer, Courey 21          
                 27.53        56.86 (56.86)
        1:24.13 (27.27)     1:53.87 (57.01)
        2:21.72 (27.85)     2:52.03 (58.16)
        3:19.28 (27.25)     3:49.26 (57.23)
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'            3:27.23Y   3:49.35   16  
     1) Georoff, Andrea 28            2) Mills, Katherine 22          
     3) Rhodes, Lauren 15             4) Roses, Maija 15              
                 27.47        57.07 (57.07)
        1:24.14 (27.07)     1:53.56 (56.49)
        2:20.75 (27.19)     2:50.70 (57.14)
        3:18.67 (27.97)     3:49.35 (58.65)
 14 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'A'            3:49.59    3:49.37   14  
     1) Pitman, Lindsay 19            2) Connolly, Jennifer 21        
     3) Floyd, Kelsey 20              4) Gendron, Lindsay 18          
                 27.74        58.80 (58.80)
        1:25.62 (26.82)     1:56.18 (57.38)
        2:23.26 (27.08)     2:53.13 (56.95)
        3:20.02 (26.89)     3:49.37 (56.24)
 15 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  'A'            3:51.29    3:49.75   12  
     1) Gustafson, Lauren 20          2) Butler, Lisa 21              
     3) Nichols, Lauren 20            4) Roth, Lauren 21              
                 27.16        57.09 (57.09)
        1:23.76 (26.67)     1:54.44 (57.35)
        2:21.92 (27.48)     2:52.65 (58.21)
        3:20.10 (27.45)     3:49.75 (57.10)
 16 Team Bruin-CA  'A'                  3:50.50    3:50.05   10  
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 19          2) Boyce, Elizabeth 17          
     3) Waters, Megan 21              4) Stefanec, Anne 20            
                 27.48        56.83 (56.83)
        1:24.01 (27.18)     1:53.97 (57.14)
        2:21.24 (27.27)     2:51.22 (57.25)
        3:18.79 (27.57)     3:50.05 (58.83)
 17 Ohio State Unive-OH  'A'            3:54.13    3:50.19    8  
     1) Norris, Alexandra 19          2) Detro, Megan 20              
     3) Moran, Kelsey 20              4) Draves, Shannon 20           
                 28.11        58.05 (58.05)
        1:24.26 (26.21)     1:54.13 (56.08)
        2:21.82 (27.69)     2:52.07 (57.94)
        3:19.62 (27.55)     3:50.19 (58.12)
 18 Minnesota Aquati-MN  'A'            3:51.46    3:50.25    6  
     1) Weis, Lauren 20               2) Behrens, Tess 19             
     3) Whitehead, Hannah 20          4) Steenvoorden, Ashley 20      
                 27.94        57.96 (57.96)
        1:24.80 (26.84)     1:54.75 (56.79)
        2:22.18 (27.43)     2:52.38 (57.63)
        3:20.53 (28.15)     3:50.25 (57.87)
 19 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            3:51.15    3:50.44    4  
     1) Tomkinson, Katelyn 19         2) Alanis, Herendira 17         
     3) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 18          4) Stewart, Kendyl 16           
                 27.86        57.15 (57.15)
        1:25.41 (28.26)     1:56.12 (58.97)
        2:22.84 (26.72)     2:53.22 (57.10)
        3:20.32 (27.10)     3:50.44 (57.22)
 20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  'A'            3:51.69    3:50.45    2  
     1) Thompson, Rebecca 21          2) Martin, Ruby 20              
     3) Beckwith, Danielle 21         4) Osten, Amie 21               
                 27.19        57.28 (57.28)
        1:23.98 (26.70)     1:53.92 (56.64)
        2:22.12 (28.20)     2:52.08 (58.16)
        3:19.77 (27.69)     3:50.45 (58.37)
 21 First Colony Swi-GU  'A'            3:50.99    3:51.02  
     1) Smith, Skylar 18              2) Manuel, Simone 15            
     3) Hancock, Jordan 16            4) Locus, Madeline 18           
                 27.58        58.00 (58.00)
        1:25.09 (27.09)     1:54.63 (56.63)
        2:23.46 (28.83)     2:54.33 (59.70)
        3:21.40 (27.07)     3:51.02 (56.69)
 22 California Aquat-PC  'B'            3:52.63    3:52.15  
     1) Bibb, Emily 22                2) Sims, Amanda 22              
     3) Harper, Shelley 21            4) Kastes, Katie 22             
                 27.88        58.21 (58.21)
        1:25.88 (27.67)     1:55.85 (57.64)
        2:23.30 (27.45)     2:53.79 (57.94)
        3:21.82 (28.03)     3:52.15 (58.36)
 23 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'B'            3:26.69Y   3:52.33  
     1) Narum, Elisabeth 21           2) Foley, Kayleigh 21           
     3) *Brand, Kirsten 16            4) Brown, Allison 17            
                 27.86        57.56 (57.56)
        1:25.24 (27.68)     1:55.27 (57.71)
        2:23.75 (28.48)     2:54.54 (59.27)
        3:22.72 (28.18)     3:52.33 (57.79)
 24 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  'A'             3:52.88    3:52.63  
     1) Boucher, Amber 21             2) Diener, Kelsy 21             
     3) Bruneel, Nicole 16            4) North, Stephanie 21          
                 27.32        57.06 (57.06)
        1:25.24 (28.18)     1:56.96 (59.90)
        2:25.46 (28.50)     2:56.55 (59.59)
        3:23.71 (27.16)     3:52.63 (56.08)
 25 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  'A'            3:28.07Y   3:52.70  
     1) Zeiger, Blake 18              2) Senko, Anna 19               
     3) Spinazzola, Bianca 16         4) Frasier, Alexandria 19       
                 27.43        58.59 (58.59)
        1:26.53 (27.94)     1:56.54 (57.95)
        2:24.50 (27.96)     2:54.94 (58.40)
        3:22.32 (27.38)     3:52.70 (57.76)
 26 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'              3:54.23    3:53.33  
     1) Mehesan, Alexa 21             2) Johnson, Elizabeth 21        
     3) Dauw, Caitlin 21              4) Cole, Kristyne 21            
                 28.39        58.75 (58.75)
        1:27.12 (28.37)     1:57.91 (59.16)
        2:25.19 (27.28)     2:55.24 (57.33)
        3:23.31 (28.07)     3:53.33 (58.09)
 27 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'             3:52.23    3:53.39  
     1) Dittmer, Erica 19             2) McElhany, Caroline 19        
     3) Regone, Christine 19          4) Hairston, Meagan 20          
                 28.24        58.82 (58.82)
        1:26.20 (27.38)     1:55.77 (56.95)
        2:23.91 (28.14)     2:54.23 (58.46)
        3:22.54 (28.31)     3:53.39 (59.16)
 28 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            3:28.03Y   3:53.56  
     1) Delisle, Laurence 19          2) Fong, Chelsea 19             
     3) Clarno, Kristen 17            4) Harvey, Erika 19             
                 28.04        57.70 (57.70)
        1:25.46 (27.76)     1:55.97 (58.27)
        2:24.00 (28.03)     2:54.43 (58.46)
        3:22.91 (28.48)     3:53.56 (59.13)
 29 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'A'            3:53.84    3:53.72  
     1) Breed, Catherine 18           2) *Brand, Iris 14              
     3) Alcon, Sasha 17               4) Li, Celina 16                
                 27.73        56.96 (56.96)
        1:25.63 (28.67)     1:56.74 (59.78)
        2:25.45 (28.71)     2:55.84 (59.10)
        3:23.25 (27.41)     3:53.72 (57.88)
 30 Cypress Fairbank-GU  'A'            3:26.08Y   3:54.00  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 19                2) Wagner, Catherine 18         
     3) Gentile, Rosa 21              4) Patterson, Anna 17           
                 28.16        58.19 (58.19)
        1:26.06 (27.87)     1:57.06 (58.87)
        2:25.13 (28.07)     2:56.74 (59.68)
        3:23.90 (27.16)     3:54.00 (57.26)
 31 South Florida Aq-FG  'A'            3:53.40    3:54.02  
     1) Alcaide, Jessie 26            2) Oliver, Tiffany 18           
     3) *Atkinson, Alia 22            4) Marinheiro, Marcella 16      
                 28.05        58.25 (58.25)
        1:25.84 (27.59)     1:56.40 (58.15)
        2:23.86 (27.46)     2:53.38 (56.98)
        3:22.52 (29.14)   3:54.02 (1:00.64)
 32 Team FLA-FG  'A'                    3:53.63    3:54.57  
     1) Katcher, Olivia 15            2) Driscoll, Lauren 17          
     3) Iriondo, Damaris 18           4) Bruens, Harper 16            
                 28.53        59.72 (59.72)
        1:27.45 (27.73)     1:57.55 (57.83)
        2:25.84 (28.29)     2:56.52 (58.97)
        3:23.23 (26.71)     3:54.57 (58.05)
 33 Kansas Aquatics-MV  'A'             3:53.67    3:54.74  
     1) Herrmann, Danielle 24         2) Garlie, Shannon 21           
     3) Swank, Rebecca 20             4) Brull, Brooke 20             
                 28.51        58.67 (58.67)
        1:26.74 (28.07)     1:56.77 (58.10)
        2:24.82 (28.05)     2:55.84 (59.07)
        3:23.56 (27.72)     3:54.74 (58.90)
 34 King Aquatic Clu-PN  'A'            3:49.59    3:54.78  
     1) Kim, Rachel 17                2) Wu, Joanna 17                
     3) Vanderwel, Heidi 15           4) Pazevic, Alana 19            
                 28.12        58.73 (58.73)
        1:26.02 (27.29)     1:56.86 (58.13)
        2:24.52 (27.66)     2:56.14 (59.28)
        3:23.88 (27.74)     3:54.78 (58.64)
 35 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  'A'             3:22.15Y   3:54.83  
     1) Gillig, Annie 16              2) Lips, Haley 17               
     3) Crawford, Kendall 17          4) Galyer, Danielle 15          
                 28.73        59.41 (59.41)
        1:26.82 (27.41)     1:56.33 (56.92)
        2:24.75 (28.42)     2:55.70 (59.37)
        3:24.21 (28.51)     3:54.83 (59.13)
 36 Rockville Montgo-PV  'A'            3:25.22Y   3:55.09  
     1) Haase, Sarah 17               2) Ares, Natalya 17             
     3) Rogers, Katie 18              4) Pepper, Elizabeth 18         
                 28.08        58.78 (58.78)
        1:26.59 (27.81)     1:57.92 (59.14)
        2:26.40 (28.48)     2:57.25 (59.33)
        3:24.88 (27.63)     3:55.09 (57.84)
 37 Team Bruin-CA  'B'                  3:52.33    3:55.25  
     1) Andelson, Emily 19            2) Reigel, Andrea 19            
     3) Treleven, Paige 21            4) Furgatch, Sarah 19           
                 28.56        59.35 (59.35)
        1:27.71 (28.36)     1:57.77 (58.42)
        2:25.61 (27.84)     2:56.52 (58.75)
        3:24.83 (28.31)     3:55.25 (58.73)
 38 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  'A'            3:52.09    3:55.29  
     1) Olsen, Mary 18                2) Lelli, Leticia 17            
     3) Jenck, Clara 15               4) *Simonovic, Katarina 16      
                 28.42    1:00.30 (1:00.30)
        1:27.47 (27.17)     1:57.31 (57.01)
        2:26.13 (28.82)   2:57.61 (1:00.30)
        3:25.12 (27.51)     3:55.29 (57.68)
 39 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'              3:24.23Y   3:55.52  
     1) Patton, Michelle 17           2) Burns, Rachel 20             
     3) Jensen, Alicia 24             4) Stein, Mackenzie 17          
                 28.49        59.37 (59.37)
        1:27.43 (28.06)     1:57.94 (58.57)
        2:26.44 (28.50)     2:57.11 (59.17)
        3:25.09 (27.98)     3:55.52 (58.41)
 40 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            3:28.10Y   3:55.82  
     1) Wei, Stephanie 20             2) Monsees, Courtney 22         
     3) Ruby, Charlotte 17            4) *Kristiansen, Siri Eva 18    
                 28.36        59.78 (59.78)
        1:28.10 (28.32)     1:58.16 (58.38)
        2:26.60 (28.44)     2:57.14 (58.98)
        3:25.10 (27.96)     3:55.82 (58.68)
 41 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'B'             3:24.68Y   3:56.04  
     1) McLaine, Maureen 20           2) Conner, Alyssa 21            
     3) Adams, Natalie 19             4) Rehring, Jaclin 20           
                 28.34        58.93 (58.93)
        1:27.34 (28.41)     1:58.11 (59.18)
        2:26.47 (28.36)     2:56.63 (58.52)
        3:25.13 (28.50)     3:56.04 (59.41)
 42 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'A'            3:25.47Y   3:56.43  
     1) Trail, Ocean 20               2) Barcellona, Jenny 15         
     3) Madsen, Devin 16              4) White, Madison 16            
                 28.14        59.23 (59.23)
        1:27.91 (28.68)     1:58.85 (59.62)
        2:27.00 (28.15)     2:58.58 (59.73)
        3:26.86 (28.28)     3:56.43 (57.85)
 43 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  'A'            3:24.56Y   3:56.83  
     1) Pope, Courtney 19             2) Lamb, Erin Marie 19          
     3) McGowan, Brittany 21          4) Rodriguez, Erin Alicia 20    
                 28.04        58.43 (58.43)
        1:25.78 (27.35)     1:57.08 (58.65)
        2:25.32 (28.24)     2:55.90 (58.82)
        3:25.21 (29.31)   3:56.83 (1:00.93)
 44 University of Ha-HI  'A'            3:21.02Y   3:56.86  
     1) *Ritenberg, Taylor 20         2) Barrett, Maura 22            
     3) Schneider, Kelli 20           4) Prior, Christa 20            
                 28.66        59.16 (59.16)
        1:26.74 (27.58)     1:57.16 (58.00)
        2:25.47 (28.31)   2:57.17 (1:00.01)
        3:25.59 (28.42)     3:56.86 (59.69)
 45 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  'A'            3:19.75Y   3:56.99  
     1) Herrington, Katelyne 19       2) Dixon, Rachel 18             
     3) Ego, Hilary 20                4) Brennan, Dannica 20          
                 28.11        58.48 (58.48)
        1:25.84 (27.36)     1:57.69 (59.21)
        2:25.34 (27.65)     2:56.93 (59.24)
        3:24.86 (27.93)   3:56.99 (1:00.06)
 46 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'B'            3:27.58Y   3:57.75  
     1) McCurley, Meghan 22           2) Khojasteh, Jessica 18        
     3) Drysdale, Emma 20             4) Hyde, Hayes 21               
                 28.42        59.51 (59.51)
        1:27.66 (28.15)     1:58.60 (59.09)
        2:26.93 (28.33)     2:58.46 (59.86)
        3:26.58 (28.12)     3:57.75 (59.29)
 47 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'            3:27.82Y   3:58.33  
     1) Stewart, Erika 21             2) Mitchell, Victoria 18        
     3) Linker, Katelyn 18            4) Smith, Lillie 16             
                 27.96        58.62 (58.62)
        1:27.20 (28.58)     1:57.45 (58.83)
        2:26.61 (29.16)   2:57.55 (1:00.10)
        3:26.39 (28.84)   3:58.33 (1:00.78)
 48 Rockville Montgo-PV  'B'            3:25.35Y   3:59.72  
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh 17         2) Meyer, Charlotte 16          
     3) Anderson, Ellen 17            4) Schulkin, Danielle 19        
                 28.93    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
        1:28.45 (28.22)     1:58.99 (58.76)
        2:27.61 (28.62)   2:59.09 (1:00.10)
        3:28.05 (28.96)   3:59.72 (1:00.63)
 49 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                3:25.79Y   4:01.18  
     1) Henley, Alexandra 21          2) Thomas, Megan 19             
     3) Adamczyk, Emily 20            4) Nguyen, Natasha 20           
                 28.86        59.29 (59.29)
        1:27.69 (28.40)   1:59.37 (1:00.08)
        2:27.77 (28.40)   3:00.92 (1:01.55)
        3:29.58 (28.66)   4:01.18 (1:00.26)
 50 Center Grove Aqu-IN  'A'            3:28.06Y   4:03.03  
     1) Day, Alexandria 18            2) Davis, Taylor 18             
     3) Schoettmer, Emma 17           4) Townsend, Haley 17           
                 28.58        59.80 (59.80)
        1:29.10 (29.30)   2:01.18 (1:01.38)
        2:30.62 (29.44)   3:03.26 (1:02.08)
        3:30.70 (27.44)     4:03.03 (59.77)
 51 Liberty Universi-VA  'A'            3:27.11Y   4:03.04  
     1) Wakeley, Bethany 20           2) Ravettine, Bryeanna 20       
     3) McCorkle, Sarah 19            4) Mudd, Emily 19               
                 29.19    1:00.84 (1:00.84)
        1:28.26 (27.42)     1:59.98 (59.14)
        2:28.68 (28.70)   3:00.10 (1:00.12)
        3:29.52 (29.42)   4:03.04 (1:02.94)
 -- Gator Swim Club-FL  'A'             3:52.32        DFS  
 
                  
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardocki, Katie           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:03.80    2:01.87 OLYM   
                  28.53       59.29 (30.76)     1:30.75 (31.46)     2:01.87 (31.12)
  2 Zimmer, Meghan            21 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:05.70    2:03.19 OLYM   
                  29.25     1:00.39 (31.14)     1:31.59 (31.20)     2:03.19 (31.60)
  3 Vrooman, Lindsay          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:05.63    2:03.96 W.N    
                  28.94     1:00.37 (31.43)     1:32.58 (32.21)     2:03.96 (31.38)
  4 Beckwith, Danielle        21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:03.91    2:03.97 W.N    
                  28.90       59.96 (31.06)     1:31.74 (31.78)     2:03.97 (32.23)
  5 Runge, Cierra             15 Unattached-MA        2:05.87    2:04.13 W.N    
                  28.19       59.15 (30.96)     1:31.90 (32.75)     2:04.13 (32.23)
  6 Emig, Briana              20 Team FLA-FG          2:05.00    2:04.40 W.N    
                  29.20     1:00.18 (30.98)     1:32.41 (32.23)     2:04.40 (31.99)
  7 Lloyd, Emily              18 University of Vi-VA  2:06.29    2:04.41 W.N    
                  28.92     1:00.48 (31.56)     1:33.08 (32.60)     2:04.41 (31.33)
  8 Tomkinson, Katelyn        19 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:04.00    2:04.52 W.N    
                  28.90     1:00.60 (31.70)     1:32.76 (32.16)     2:04.52 (31.76)
  9 Murphy, Kathryn           19 Marin Pirates-PC     2:06.90    2:04.56 W.N    
                  29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:32.99 (31.87)     2:04.56 (31.57)
 10 Fascella, Cynthia         19 Team Bruin-CA/Golde  2:06.56    2:04.69 W.N    
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)     1:32.65 (32.27)     2:04.69 (32.04)
 11 Morford, Lauren           26 Hydroquatics-MR      2:05.27    2:05.21 NATB   
                  29.63     1:01.10 (31.47)     1:33.40 (32.30)     2:05.21 (31.81)
 12 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.78    2:05.24 NATB   
                  29.77     1:01.38 (31.61)     1:33.52 (32.14)     2:05.24 (31.72)
 13 Miller, Katelyn           16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:07.00    2:05.64 NATB   
                  29.80     1:01.72 (31.92)     1:33.69 (31.97)     2:05.64 (31.95)
 14 Rogers, Katie             18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.25    2:05.77 NATB   
                  29.52     1:01.36 (31.84)     1:34.02 (32.66)     2:05.77 (31.75)
 15 Albrecht, Molly           20 Unattached-CT        2:07.20    2:06.11 NATB   
                  29.43     1:00.99 (31.56)     1:33.76 (32.77)     2:06.11 (32.35)
 16 Baird, Kelly              19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:04.90    2:06.12 NATB   
                  29.63     1:01.54 (31.91)     1:33.88 (32.34)     2:06.12 (32.24)
 17 Graber, Jessica           19 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:05.14    2:06.42 JR-B   
                  29.29     1:00.84 (31.55)     1:34.08 (33.24)     2:06.42 (32.34)
 18 Baker, Lauren             18 Team Bruin-CA        2:07.00    2:06.56 JR-B   
                  29.61     1:01.50 (31.89)     1:34.07 (32.57)     2:06.56 (32.49)
 19 Singley, Claire           19 Penn State Unive-MA  2:04.00    2:06.61 JR-B   
                  29.26     1:01.19 (31.93)     1:33.79 (32.60)     2:06.61 (32.82)
 20 Ward, Andrea              18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:06.90    2:06.83 JR-B   
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)     1:33.86 (33.23)     2:06.83 (32.97)
 20 Martin, Ruby              20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:05.00    2:06.83 JR-B   
                  28.68     1:00.43 (31.75)     1:33.80 (33.37)     2:06.83 (33.03)
 22 Mercer, Carly             19 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:08.50    2:07.10 JR-B   
                  28.85     1:00.75 (31.90)     1:33.96 (33.21)     2:07.10 (33.14)
 23 Ross, Lauren              19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.89    2:07.11 JR-B   
                  30.11     1:02.07 (31.96)     1:34.76 (32.69)     2:07.11 (32.35)
 24 Szews, Hailey             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:10.00    2:07.62        
                  29.42     1:01.58 (32.16)     1:34.89 (33.31)     2:07.62 (32.73)
 25 *Ritenberg, Taylor        20 University of Ha-HI  2:08.00    2:07.63        
                  29.99     1:02.29 (32.30)     1:35.50 (33.21)     2:07.63 (32.13)
 26 Danny, Jordan             19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:09.00    2:07.66        
                  29.95     1:02.05 (32.10)     1:35.04 (32.99)     2:07.66 (32.62)
 27 Godbe, Jacqueline         21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:08.10    2:07.93        
                  29.30     1:01.03 (31.73)     1:34.10 (33.07)     2:07.93 (33.83)
 28 Ehrlich, Marlee           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.22    2:07.99        
                  29.86     1:02.18 (32.32)     1:35.24 (33.06)     2:07.99 (32.75)
 29 Regone, Christine         19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:10.20    2:08.30        
                  29.63     1:02.14 (32.51)     1:35.16 (33.02)     2:08.30 (33.14)
 30 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:12.12    2:08.45        
                  30.24     1:02.55 (32.31)     1:35.57 (33.02)     2:08.45 (32.88)
 31 Jenck, Clara              15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:11.20    2:08.55        
                  30.11     1:02.29 (32.18)     1:35.71 (33.42)     2:08.55 (32.84)
 32 Bruneel, Nicole           16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:09.41    2:10.20        
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)     1:36.62 (33.78)     2:10.20 (33.58)
 33 Thomas, Megan             19 UC San Diego-SI      2:10.00    2:11.67        
                  30.45     1:03.43 (32.98)     1:37.73 (34.30)     2:11.67 (33.94)
 34 Nguyen, Natasha           20 UC San Diego-SI      2:10.50    2:12.39        
                  30.55     1:03.89 (33.34)     1:37.88 (33.99)     2:12.39 (34.51)
 35 Mudd, Emily               19 Liberty Universi-VA  2:12.00    2:15.44        
                  30.05     1:04.15 (34.10)     1:39.85 (35.70)     2:15.44 (35.59)