Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/4/2011 02:46 PM
       2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011       
                                    Results                                    

Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christofferson, Stephani  20 Team Bruin-CA/North  1:02.01    1:01.87 OLYM   
                  29.34     1:01.87 (32.53)                                        
  2 Toledo, Marylyn           19 Dallas Mustangs-NT        NT    1:01.93 OLYM   
                  29.10     1:01.93 (32.83)                                        
  3 Cohagen, Ashley           20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:02.45    1:02.01 NATS   
                  28.57     1:02.01 (33.44)                                        
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:02.68    1:02.21 NATS   
                  28.84     1:02.21 (33.37)                                        
  5 Prestinario, Amy          21 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:02.39    1:02.32 NATS   
                  28.63     1:02.32 (33.69)                                        
  6 Hyde, Hayes               21 De Anza Cupertin-PC       NT    1:02.61 W.N    
                  29.20     1:02.61 (33.41)                                        
  7 Barrett, Maura            22 University of Ha-HI  1:02.70    1:02.62 W.N    
                  28.79     1:02.62 (33.83)                                        
  8 Dotzel, Sarah             19 York YMCA-MA         1:03.11    1:02.67 W.N    
                  29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)                                        
  9 Drysdale, Emma            20 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:02.00    1:02.69 W.N    
                  28.91     1:02.69 (33.78)                                        
 10 Conway, Emily             19 Una MAC-NC/U of Lou  1:02.17    1:02.90 W.N    
                  29.53     1:02.90 (33.37)                                        
 11 Escobedo, Wylie           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.65    1:02.91 W.N    
                  29.47     1:02.91 (33.44)                                        
 12 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.80    1:02.99 W.N    
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)                                        
 13 Wakeley, Bethany          20 Liberty Universi-VA  1:03.00    1:03.12 W.N    
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)                                        
 14 Andelson, Emily           19 Team Bruin-CA/Piran  1:03.03    1:03.20 W.N    
                  29.46     1:03.20 (33.74)                                        
 15 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:05.42    1:03.39 W.N    
                  28.59     1:03.39 (34.80)                                        
 16 Swanson, Eriel            21 Una NCAC-NC/UNC      1:03.80    1:03.40 NATB   
                  29.96     1:03.40 (33.44)                                        
 17 Fayhee, Kally             20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.59    1:03.62 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:03.62 (33.70)                                        
 18 McIlrath, Emily           20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:03.56    1:03.70 JR-B   
                  28.75     1:03.70 (34.95)                                        
 19 Johnson, Malia            19 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:05.95    1:03.83 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:03.83 (33.70)                                        
 20 Curado, Taylor            19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  1:02.49    1:03.85 JR-B   
                  29.61     1:03.85 (34.24)                                        
 21 Spilman, Emma             14 Una SPA-FL           1:04.73    1:03.89 JR-B   
                  30.17     1:03.89 (33.72)                                        
 22 Vanderwel, Heidi          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.80    1:04.06 JR-B   
                  29.48     1:04.06 (34.58)                                        
 23 Harris, Mallory           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:04.90    1:04.10 JR-B   
                  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)                                        
 24 Pazevic, Alana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:03.90    1:04.13 JR-B   
                  29.36     1:04.13 (34.77)                                        
 24 Hutchinson, Mariah        23 Club Huskers-MW      1:02.70    1:04.13 JR-B   
                  29.42     1:04.13 (34.71)                                        
 26 *Pold, Anna-Liisa         20 North Coast Aqua-SI       NT    1:04.16 JR-B   
                  30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)                                        
 27 Kunnapas, Lia             19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.59    1:04.18 JR-B   
                  29.25     1:04.18 (34.93)                                        
 28 Ares, Natalya             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.03    1:04.33 JR-B   
                  29.82     1:04.33 (34.51)                                        
 29 Hoover, Meredith          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.75    1:04.40 JR-B   
                  30.20     1:04.40 (34.20)                                        
 30 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.59    1:04.47 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:04.47 (35.49)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Erin Alicia    20 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  1:05.51    1:04.65 JR-B   
                  30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)                                        
 32 Sowinski, Katelyn         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.50    1:04.72 JR-B   
                  30.34     1:04.72 (34.38)                                        
 33 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:05.26    1:04.74 JR-B   
                  30.14     1:04.74 (34.60)                                        
 34 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    1:04.84        
                  29.60     1:04.84 (35.24)                                        
 35 McKnight, Taylor          19 South Florida Aq-FG  1:05.59    1:05.88        
                  30.38     1:05.88 (35.50)                                        
 36 Alexander, Bridgette      15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:07.60    1:05.96        
                  30.50     1:05.96 (35.46)                                        
 37 Nichols, Lauren           20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:03.22    1:07.02        
                  29.35     1:07.02 (37.67)                                        
 38 Skroupa, Amanda           20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.90    1:07.05        
                  30.03     1:07.05 (37.02)                                        
 39 Averill, Trisha           20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:07.90    1:07.29        
                  30.82     1:07.29 (36.47)                                        
 40 Loftness, Mari            23 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.00    1:08.50        
                  31.67     1:08.50 (36.83)                                        
 -- Vavra, Allysa             21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:07.00         NS