Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/7/2011 01:07 PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships TT - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
          58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kathryn           19 Marin Pirates-PC       57.22      56.56 OLYM   
                  27.17       56.56 (29.39)                                        
  2 Coffman, Cheyenne         22 Clovis Swim Club-CC    58.09      57.22 NATS   
                  27.65       57.22 (29.57)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Courey          21 Indiana Universi-IN    58.91      57.87 W.N    
                  27.69       57.87 (30.18)                                        
  4 McElhany, Caroline        19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     58.50      58.14 NATB   
                  27.91       58.14 (30.23)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Whitney       23 Miami Swimming-FG/U    58.30      58.27 NATB   
                  27.69       58.27 (30.58)                                        
  6 Ward, Andrea              18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:00.50      58.41 NATB   
                  28.15       58.41 (30.26)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Caroline       25 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.50      58.53 NATB   
                  27.80       58.53 (30.73)                                        
  8 Harvey, Erika             19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.10      58.90 JR-B   
                  28.65       58.90 (30.25)                                        
  9 Behn, Carys               21 Lake Erie Silver-LE    58.95      58.95 JR-B   
                  28.29       58.95 (30.66)                                        
 10 Schuler, Mackenzie        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    59.01      58.99 JR-B   
                  28.45       58.99 (30.54)                                        
 11 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.00      59.17 JR-B   
                  28.38       59.17 (30.79)                                        
 12 Ego, Hilary               20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    58.88      59.25 JR-B   
                  28.24       59.25 (31.01)                                        
 13 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:00.06      59.53        
                  28.85       59.53 (30.68)                                        
 14 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing CATS-NI        59.78      59.74        
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)                                        
 15 Powell, Haley             18 Una SAND-CA            58.70      59.78        
                  28.28       59.78 (31.50)                                        
 16 McCorkle, Sarah           19 Liberty Universi-VA  1:01.50      59.97        
                  29.04       59.97 (30.93)                                        
 17 Fayhee, Kally             20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.10    1:00.26        
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)                                        
 18 Hairston, Meagan          20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     59.90    1:00.28        
                  28.96     1:00.28 (31.32)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Natasha           20 UC San Diego-SI      1:00.50    1:00.32        
                  29.40     1:00.32 (30.92)                                        
 20 Preston, Haley            17 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:01.03    1:00.36        
                  29.03     1:00.36 (31.33)                                        
 21 Thomas, Megan             19 UC San Diego-SI      1:00.50    1:01.08        
                  29.63     1:01.08 (31.45)                                        
 22 Gaylor, Alex              13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.00    1:01.75        
                  29.92     1:01.75 (31.83)                                        
 23 Dixon, Rachel             18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:00.10    1:06.50        
                  26.49     1:06.50 (40.01)                                        
 24 *McCall, Rachel           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.89    1:08.33        
                  27.44     1:08.33 (40.89)                                        
 25 Nathanson, Lisa           21 Mizzou-MV              57.70    1:09.49        
                  26.62     1:09.49 (42.87)                                        
 26 Hughey, Stevie            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.80    1:10.19        
                  26.69     1:10.19 (43.50)                                        
 27 Toolson, Taryn            20 Cougar Aquatic T-UT  1:01.50    1:11.35        
                  26.76     1:11.35 (44.59)                                        
 28 Ravettine, Bryeanna       20 Liberty Universi-VA    57.80    1:12.72        
                  26.44     1:12.72 (46.28)                                        
 -- Bicek, Adrienne           20 Club Wolverine-MI      58.04         NS        
 -- Tomkinson, Katelyn        19 North Coast Aqua-SI    57.54         NS        
 -- Prior, Christa            20 University of Ha-HI    58.00         NS        
 -- Nagy, Julia               20 Gator Swim Club-FL   9:05.00         NS        
 -- McGlaughlin, Laura        20 Unattached-MA        2:36.75         NS