Licensed to OTR Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2011 10:27 PM
                Shamrock Invitational - 3/17/2011 to 3/19/2011                 
                   Hosted by CCU & the City of Myrtle Beach                    
                     Doug Shaw Stadium / Myrtle Beach, SC                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  3 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char             5.46m   2.2  17-11.00    688
     5.29m(1.8) FOUL      5.46m(2.2)            
  4 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                  5.34m   1.0  17-06.25    654
     4.98m(+0.0) 5.21m(3.2) 5.34m(1.0)            
  5 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                  5.29m   1.7  17-04.25    640
     5.23m(1.4) 5.29m(1.7) 5.29m(1.1)            
  6 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char             5.20m   1.1  17-00.75    614
     5.20m(1.1) 5.05m(2.0) FOUL(1.0)            
  7 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast             5.17m   0.7  16-11.50    606
     5.01m(1.0) FOUL      5.17m(0.7)            
  8 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro             5.12m   1.5  16-09.75    592
     4.76m(1.9) 5.12m(1.5) 4.98m(1.3)            
  9 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             5.05m   1.6  16-07.00    573
     4.73m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.6) 4.87m(1.8)            
 10 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                5.04m   1.9  16-06.50    570
     4.74m(1.2) 4.85m(1.9) 5.04m(1.9)            
 11 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  5.00m   2.2  16-05.00    559
     4.93m(2.0) 4.98m(1.9) 5.00m(2.2)            
 12 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char             4.88m   1.5  16-00.25    527
     4.88m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             4.87m   2.4  15-11.75    524
     4.64m(1.7) 4.87m(2.4) 4.78m(2.0)            
 14 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli             4.85m   2.4  15-11.00    519
     4.28m(2.4) 4.85m(2.4) FOUL(1.5)            
 15 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             4.72m   2.8  15-06.00    485
     4.49m(1.8) 4.72m(2.8) 4.65m(2.0)            
 16 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro             4.71m   1.3  15-05.50    482
     FOUL      4.68m(1.5) 4.71m(1.3)            
 17 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth                4.66m   1.7  15-03.50    469
     4.40m(0.2) 4.66m(1.7) 4.47m(1.6)            
 18 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.             4.61m   0.9  15-01.50    456
     4.59m(1.6)    4.61m(0.9)            
 19 Foster, Staley               South Caroli             4.52m   1.6  14-10.00    433
        4.46m(1.7) 4.52m(1.6)            
 20 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro             4.47m   1.4  14-08.00    421
     4.47m(1.4) 4.12m(1.8) FOUL                 
 21 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt             4.26m   2.8  13-11.75    369
        4.26m(2.8)               
 22 Love, Andriana               Citadel                  4.18m   1.3  13-08.75    350
     3.99m(2.7) 4.18m(1.3) 3.83m(1.8)            
 23 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt             3.71m   2.0  12-02.25    244
     3.71m(2.0)    x             
 -- Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Kerrigan, Kristi             Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   NWI           
 -- Turner, Ambria               Claflin                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast            36.39m     119-05    598
      36.39m  34.65m  35.55m            
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wellington, David            George Mason             15.87   1.2  2    747
  1 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                 15.87   0.3  3    747
  3 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.             16.64   1.2  2    662
  4 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             16.86   0.3  3    639
  5 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C             17.70   0.3  3    553
  6 Little, Brent                Citadel                  19.83   1.2  2    363
  7 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                  20.37   NWI  4    321
  8 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                  20.39   NWI  4    319
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                  5.78m   1.1  18-11.75    783
     5.49m(1.7) 5.78m(1.1) 5.11m(1.4)            
  2 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli             5.47m   1.2  17-11.50    691
     FOUL(1.6) 5.19m(1.4) 5.47m(1.2)            
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 33.75m     110-09    548
      24.77m  30.00m  33.75m            
  3 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                 32.45m     106-05    523
      30.57m  32.45m  30.82m            
  4 Denger, Amanda               George Mason            30.81m     101-01    492
      26.03m  27.36m  30.81m            
  5 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                 29.75m      97-07    472
      29.31m  28.36m  29.75m            
  6 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth               28.76m      94-04    453
      25.87m  28.76m  27.77m            
  7 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth               28.27m      92-09    444
      28.27m  27.29m  27.71m            
  8 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro            27.99m      91-10    439
      26.59m  FOUL  27.99m            
  9 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt            27.90m      91-06    437
      27.90m  23.86m  23.06m            
 10 Foster, Staley               South Caroli            27.73m      91-00    434
      20.27m  16.76m  27.73m            
 11 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                 27.63m      90-08    432
      19.80m  27.63m  FOUL            
 12 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt            25.91m      85-00    399
      23.76m  25.91m  FOUL            
 13 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char            25.44m      83-05    391
      FOUL  24.08m  25.44m            
 14 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                 25.21m      82-08    386
      23.20m  21.42m  25.21m            
 15 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt            24.45m      80-02    372
      24.45m  22.70m  20.52m            
 16 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.            24.09m      79-00    365
      21.63m  23.79m  24.09m            
 17 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli            23.40m      76-09    352
      23.00m  23.40m  20.75m            
 18 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli            22.17m      72-09    329
      22.17m  21.70m  FOUL            
 19 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro            21.56m      70-09    318
      20.82m  21.56m  18.70m            
 20 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char            20.13m      66-00    291
      19.14m  FOUL  20.13m            
 21 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro            19.21m      63-00    274
      16.31m  16.98m  19.21m            
 22 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro            16.32m      53-06    221
      16.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Turner, Ambria               Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Kerrigan, Kristi             Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
 -- Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                    DNS            
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wellington, David            George Mason            32.49m     106-07    514
      30.96m  32.49m  FOUL            
  2 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                31.27m     102-07    489
      26.75m  29.99m  31.27m            
  3 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.            30.87m     101-03    482
      27.25m  28.85m  30.87m            
  4 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                 30.36m      99-07    472
      FOUL  30.36m  FOUL            
  5 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                 28.85m      94-08    442
      25.27m  28.85m  FOUL            
  6 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason            27.21m      89-03    410
      26.76m  FOUL  27.21m            
  7 Little, Brent                Citadel                 23.65m      77-07    341
      FOUL  19.90m  23.65m            
  8 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C            22.30m      73-02    315
      19.41m  22.30m  18.84m            
 -- Mansfield, Chris             Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Thompson, Jerry              South Caroli               DNS            
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Miller, Deshawn              Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Shober, Ross                 Delaware                   DNS            
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                2:23.73   2    774
  2 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast           2:24.03   2    770
  3 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                2:29.20   2    703
  4 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth              2:30.96   2    681
  5 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth              2:31.98   2    668
  6 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char           2:33.78   2    646
  7 Denger, Amanda               George Mason           2:33.90   2    645
  8 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char           2:34.17   2    642
  9 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char           2:35.56   1    625
 10 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt           2:36.87   2    609
 11 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                2:38.23   2    593
 12 Foster, Staley               South Caroli           2:38.29   1    593
 13 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.           2:38.32   1    592
 14 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro           2:43.44   1    534
 15 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli           2:43.55   2    533
 16 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt           2:43.79   1    530
 17 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                2:44.00   2    528
 18 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro           2:44.05   1    527
 19 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli           2:45.93   1    507
 20 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt           2:46.29   1    503
 21 Love, Andriana               Citadel                2:49.25   1    471
 22 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro           2:51.85   1    445
 23 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro           2:54.45   1    418
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             4.16m   13-07.75    662
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  2 Wellington, David            George Mason             4.06m   13-03.75    634
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O 
  3 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C             3.56m   11-08.00    498
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                 3.56m   11-08.00    498
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                  2.46m    8-00.75    233
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 
       XO    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Little, Brent                Citadel                  2.36m    7-08.75    212
     2.26 2.36 2.46 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.                NH            
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                     NH            
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Jerry              South Caroli               DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 -- Shober, Ross                 Delaware                   DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                    DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 -- Mansfield, Chris             Claflin                    DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 -- Miller, Deshawn              Claflin                    DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                49.17m     161-04    576
      42.17m  49.17m  FOUL            
  2 Wellington, David            George Mason            47.04m     154-04    545
      43.92m  47.04m  46.05m            
  3 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                 40.30m     132-03    446
      39.01m  40.30m  38.87m            
  4 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.            39.99m     131-02    442
      34.93m  38.85m  39.99m            
  5 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                 38.73m     127-01    424
      38.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason            36.37m     119-04    390
      33.41m  FOUL  36.37m            
  7 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C            32.47m     106-06    334
      32.47m  24.66m  30.84m            
  8 Little, Brent                Citadel                 24.08m      79-00    217
      FOUL  FOUL  24.08m            
 -- Thompson, Jerry              South Caroli               DNS            
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Miller, Deshawn              Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Shober, Ross                 Delaware                   DNS            
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Mansfield, Chris             Claflin                    DNS            
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason           4:34.14     718
  2 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.           5:05.61     528
  3 Wellington, David            George Mason           5:06.90     521
  4 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C           5:10.73     500
  5 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb               5:14.13     481
  6 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                5:27.66     411
  7 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                5:32.74     386
  8 Little, Brent                Citadel                5:51.93     298
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahan, Shayla                South Caroli             11.40q  1.3  1 
  2 Glenn, Gabrielle             South Caroli             11.64q  1.4  2 
  3 Pierre, Barbara              G.W.Express/             11.67q  2.3  3 
  4 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli             11.88q  2.2  4 
  5 Cross, Brandi                Unat-South C             12.03q  1.4  5 
  6 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict                 12.05q  2.2  7 
  7 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout             12.13q  2.1  6 
  8 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                  12.20q  2.2  7 
  9 Smalls, Keyona               Claflin                  12.21q  2.2  4 
 10 Holsendolph, Kwajelin        Georgia Sout             12.28q  2.3  3 
 11 McDowell, Jessica            Unc-Pembroke             12.35q  1.3  1 
 12 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli             12.40q  2.1  6 
 13 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette                12.43q  2.3  3 
 13 Howard, Jerica               Coastal Caro             12.43q  1.4  2 
 15 Johnson, Chalita             Citadel                  12.49q  2.2  4 
 15 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason             12.49q  1.3  1 
 17 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             12.50   1.4  2 
 18 Kauffman, Alexis             Unc-Wilmingt             12.53   1.3  1 
 19 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt             12.56   1.4  5 
 20 Smith, Shanee                Coppin State             12.59   2.1  6 
 21 Brownell, Shena              Coppin State             12.60   2.2  7 
 22 Craig, Demery                Savannah Sta             12.62   1.3  1 
 23 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmingt             12.65   2.3  3 
 24 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                  12.66   2.3  3 
 25 Kuplic, Paige                North Dakota             12.68   1.4  2 
 26 Creel, Sarah                 Citadel                  12.77   1.4  5 
 27 Williams, Lache              Benedict                 12.83   2.1  6 
 28 Boykins, Amanda              Coppin State             12.86   1.3  1 
 29 Carter, Kendra               Savannah Sta             12.89   2.2  4 
 30 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                12.91   2.1  6 
 31 Mack, Olivia                 Unc-Pembroke             12.95   2.2  4 
 32 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette                13.00   1.4  2 
 33 Council, Christine           Unc-Wilmingt             13.04   1.4  5 
 33 Viana, Taylor                Citadel                  13.04   2.1  6 
 35 Goodman, Alexis              Heidelberg               13.15   1.3  1 
 36 Thompson, Nakisha            Savannah Sta             13.16   2.2  7 
 36 King, Cherrelle              Georgia Sout             13.16   2.2  7 
 38 Simmers, Malina              Dartmouth                13.22   1.4  5 
 39 Hinds, Christine             Citadel                  13.23   1.4  5 
 40 Epps, Christina              Coppin State             13.31   2.2  4 
 41 Walker, Gabby                Usc Upstate              13.47   2.1  6 
 42 Filliater, Samantha          Heidelberg               13.49   2.1  6 
 42 Reynolds, Ashley             Florida Sout             13.49   1.4  2 
 44 Perez, Alexis                Fredonia St.             13.50   2.2  7 
 45 Brett, Taylor                North Dakota             13.52   2.3  3 
 46 McSurley, Hayley             Rio Grande               13.60   1.4  5 
 47 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.             13.66   2.2  4 
 48 Walrath, Katie               St. Scholast             13.69   2.2  7 
 49 Bryant, Keseanna             Morris                   13.70   1.3  1 
 50 Cummiskey, Melissa           Fredonia St.             13.76   2.2  4 
 51 Bon, Emily                   Ashland                  13.81   1.4  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sales, Antonio               South Caroli             10.61q  2.2  2 
  2 Royster, Chris               South Caroli             10.65q  1.7 10 
  2 Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli             10.65q  2.8  8 
  4 Plump, Eric                  Savannah Sta             10.66q  2.2  7 
  5 Eubanks, Maurice             Unc-Pembroke             10.68q  1.7  4 
  6 Jordan, Karlos               Unc-Pembroke             10.73q  1.7  4 
  6 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmingt             10.73q  2.4  9 
  6 Washington, Darnell          Benedict                 10.73q  2.8  8 
  9 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                10.75q  2.3  5 
 10 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees                 10.80q  2.3  5 
 10 West, Julius                 St. Augustin             10.80q  1.7 10 
 12 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                10.82q  1.9  1 
 12 Campbell, Rashad             Campbell                 10.82q  2.9  6 
 12 Obkenj, Ngwigwa              Unattached               10.82q  2.4  3 
 15 White, Cameron               Campbell                 10.83q  2.2  7 
 16 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta             10.84q  2.4  9 
 17 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                  10.88   1.9  1 
 18 Spurley, Alonzo              Unattached               10.89   1.9  1 
 18 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 10.89   2.2  2 
 20 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt             10.96   2.2  7 
 21 Green, Freddie               St. Augustin             11.01   2.4  3 
 22 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                  11.02   2.4  9 
 23 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt             11.03   2.2  2 
 24 Davis, Laval                 Benedict                 11.04   2.4  3 
 24 Wheeler, Ben                 Usc Upstate              11.04   2.8  8 
 24 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                  11.04   2.3  5 
 27 Till, Daniel                 Citadel                  11.05   2.4  3 
 28 Waters, Frankie              Mars Hill                11.06   1.9  1 
 29 Miles, Corey                 Benedict                 11.09   2.2  2 
 30 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  11.12   2.2  7 
 31 DeSpenza, Tyronne            Dartmouth                11.13   2.8  8 
 32 Nixon, Johnathan             Unc-Wilmingt             11.15   1.9  1 
 33 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Caro             11.16   1.7  4 
 33 Goggins, Perrish             Usc Upstate              11.16   2.4  9 
 35 Chappell, Justin             Ashland                  11.18   2.2  2 
 36 Crosby, Brennan              Usc Upstate              11.22   2.9  6 
 36 Turner, Alphonse             Unattached               11.22   1.7  4 
 38 Kamara, Gibril               Heidelberg               11.23   2.4  3 
 39 Burgess, Nasheed             Lipscomb                 11.24   1.7  4 
 40 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                  11.25   2.9  6 
 41 Robinson, David              Lafayette                11.26   2.8  8 
 41 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin                  11.26   1.7 10 
 43 Frazier, John                Ashland                  11.27   2.4  9 
 44 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke             11.35   1.9  1 
 44 Scott, Perry                 Unattached               11.35   2.2  2 
 46 Jones, Malcolm               Unc-Pembroke             11.36   2.2  7 
 46 Martin, Layton               Rio Grande               11.36   2.9  6 
 48 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                  11.39   1.7  4 
 49 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                11.40   2.3  5 
 49 Jones, Edward                Citadel                  11.40   2.2  7 
 49 Burnett, Justin              Heidelberg               11.40   2.4  3 
 52 Cooper, Elon                 Claflin                  11.41   2.4  9 
 53 Mathiason, Reilly            North Dakota             11.44   2.2  2 
 54 Shannon, Quentre             Savannah Sta             11.53   1.7 10 
 55 McCoy, Ben                   Citadel                  11.60   2.4  3 
 56 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt             11.65   2.8  8 
 57 Rollinson, Leo               Morris                   11.69   2.8  8 
 58 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate              11.74   1.7 10 
 58 Simmons, William             Claflin                  11.74   1.9  1 
 60 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.             11.76   2.2  7 
 61 Massey, Larry                Heidelberg               11.81   2.4  3 
 62 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt             11.82   1.7 10 
 63 Montgomery, Jordan           Heidelberg               11.99   1.7  4 
 64 Miles, Isaac                 South Caroli             12.23   1.9  1 
 65 Bumb, Adam                   Heidelberg               12.37   2.9  6 
 66 Koenig, Alex                 Heidelberg               12.40   2.3  5 
 67 James, Jamil                 Unat-South C             12.45   2.3  5 
 -- Stuart, Sean                 St. Augustin                FS   2.8  8 
 -- Oma, Eyong                   South Caroli                FS   2.2  2 
 -- Williams, Tarell             Liberty                    DNF   2.4  9 
 
Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lipscomb  'A'                                       8:55.20  
     1) Pappu, Priya                    2) Bunker, Katie                  
     3) Twigg, Amanda                   4) Walker, Dani                   
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                 8:56.61  
     1) Locke, Liz                      2) Jepngetich, Scola              
     3) EleyO'Reilly, Sanura            4) Henderson, Sierra              
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        9:15.11  
     1) Klugh, Jennifer                 2) Castor, Rod'Esther             
     3) Wimbush, Amanda                 4) Burggraf, Meghan               
  4 Ohio U.  'A'                                        9:18.47  
     1) Accurso, Juli                   2) Tyree, Brittany                
     3) McCarty, Hope                   4) Weiss, Courtney                
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                               9:20.44  
     1) Robillard, Azura                2) Daly, Racquel                  
     3) Jefferson, Morgan               4) Mayfield, Asea                 
  6 South Carolina  'B'                                 9:23.51  
     1) Fedewa, Erin                    2) Rother, Megan                  
     3) Hartman, Jessie                 4) Allen, Amber                   
  7 North Dakota  'A'                                   9:29.32  
     1) Enabnit, Meghan                 2) Emerson, Emily                 
     3) Zander, Brittany                4) Erickson, Kahla                
  8 Citadel  'A'                                        9:37.12  
     1) Wessinger, Micah                2) McKee, Danielle                
     3) Carter, Erinn                   4) Shonbeck, Christine            
  9 George Mason  'A'                                   9:44.61  
     1) McKenzie, Monique               2) kavanaugh, kelly               
     3) Fickel, Samantha                4) Samyn, Victoria                
 10 Coppin State  'A'                                   9:53.75  
     1) Martinez, Kiana                 2) Leigh, Samantha                
     3) Easterling, Alexis              4) Bacote, Ashley                 
 11 Ohio U.  'B'                                        9:58.14  
     1) Gale, Erin                      2) Shaw, Brianna                  
     3) Pifer, Emily                    4) Adkins, Lauren                 
 12 Ashland  'A'                                       10:04.47  
     1) Gregory, Ashley                 2) Farson, Amanda                 
     3) Garn, Erica                     4) Maus, Alexandra                
 13 Mars Hill  'A'                                     11:42.99  
     1) Moore, Hannah                   2) Jones, Kelly                   
     3) Hooker, Heidi                   4) Metz, Daniellle                
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 7:34.42   1 
     1) Tamer, Remy                     2) Mittelman, Max                 
     3) Vanderham, Bob                  4) Zahorodny, Wil                 
  2 George Mason  'A'                                   7:37.03   1 
     1) Boudreau, Parker                2) LaMastro, Anthony              
     3) Pachella, Michael               4) Golden, Tyler                  
  3 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    7:43.38   1 
     1) Thomas, Cameron                 2) Dennison, Davey                
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Johnson, Matt                  
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        7:44.47   1 
     1) Cornfield, Jarred               2) Edwards, Drew                  
     3) Bright, Jordan                  4) Wendland, Isaac                
  5 George Mason  'B'                                   7:44.73   1 
     1) Reynolds, Robert                2) McGreal, Andrew                
     3) Callan, Daniel                  4) Rushing, David                 
  6 Ashland  'A'                                        7:51.65   1 
     1) Sussman, Jacob                  2) Tipton, Aaron                  
     3) Scott, Tom                      4) Roth, Keith                    
  7 Savannah State  'A'                                 7:52.85   1 
     1) Assinzo, Etchien                2) McCoy, Tyrone                  
     3) Ballou, Kristopher              4) Isreal-McBee, Ruben            
  8 Citadel  'A'                                        7:55.81   2 
     1) Gatewood, John                  2) Ashley, Jordan                 
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Fallis, Chris                  
  9 St. Paul's College  'A'                             8:02.25   2 
     1) Traught, Leon                   2) Reed, Jarius                   
     3) Inadagbo, Joshua                4) Felder, Wendell                
 10 South Carolina  'A'                                 8:04.02   1 
     1) Ricci, Drew                     2) Anderson, Aaron                
     3) Razick, Robert                  4) Burnside, Nejmi                
 11 Rio Grande  'A'                                     8:05.86   2 
     1) Taranto, Joe                    2) Corcoran, Myles                
     3) McCarty, Chad                   4) Murphy, Lucas                  
 12 Usc Upstate  'B'                                    8:21.78   2 
     1) Kipchumba, Andrew               2) Thomas, Dustin                 
     3) Daversa, Joey                   4) Law, Kalib                     
 13 Benedict  'A'                                       8:27.86   2 
     1) Taylor, Chavis                  2) Toroitich, Dickson             
     3) Precia, Kevin                   4) Choukroun, Hadrien             
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Pederzolli, Nick                2) Brooks, Connor                 
     3) Felmet, Chris                   4) Foreman, Trip                  
 
Event 25  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:37.33   1 
     1) McCorkle, Kelsey                2) Bandy, Vashti                  
     3) Delaney, Asia                   4) Allen, Amber                   
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                1:39.83   1 
     1) Bernard, Nicketa                2) Johns, Sheena                  
     3) Bacote, Jaivairia               4) Shaw, Kelly                    
  3 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:40.23   1 
     1) Hordges, aleah                  2) Hughes, Amber                  
     3) Craig, Demery                   4) Jones, Amara                   
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:40.41   1 
     1) Peake, Erica                    2) Jamison, Santresa              
     3) Davis, Ashley                   4) Humphries, Vondeeshia          
  5 George Mason  'A'                                   1:40.49   1 
     1) Chandler, TaNay                 2) Barron, Daianna                
     3) Clark, Crystalyne               4) Jemmott, Katea                 
  6 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               1:42.48   2 
     1) Simpson, Melekia                2) Smalls, London                 
     3) Howard, Jerica                  4) Lee, Gabrielle                 
  7 Coastal Carolina  'C'                               1:42.91   3 
     1) Henley, Darriale                2) Smith, Thomasena               
     3) Simile, Samantha                4) Issac, Shanace                 
  8 Benedict  'A'                                       1:43.39   3 
     1) Clemmons-James, Camille         2) Knowles, Kaneesha              
     3) Williams, Lache                 4) King, Shanterria               
  9 Savannah State  'B'                                 1:44.75   2 
     1) Harrison, Monique               2) Brown, Bridgette               
     3) Carter, Kendra                  4) Redfield, Sharonda             
 10 North Dakota  'A'                                   1:45.51   3 
     1) Bolstad, Brittney               2) Hirst, Mikaela                 
     3) Kuplic, Paige                   4) Fegley, Sarah                  
 11 Ashland  'A'                                        1:45.56   3 
     1) Tinney, Steph                   2) Kidder, Ana                    
     3) Cunningham, Angelique           4) Lindsey, Mariah                
 12 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   1:45.75   2 
     1) Mack, Olivia                    2) McDowell, Jessica              
     3) Moore, Janay                    4) Tennyson, Kyera                
 13 Ohio U.  'A'                                        1:45.97   2 
     1) Mathews, Kiley                  2) Winningham, Danielle           
     3) Jackson, Kara                   4) McCarty, Hope                  
 14 Citadel  'A'                                        1:46.29   3 
     1) Creel, Sarah                    2) Hinds, Christine               
     3) Viana, Taylor                   4) Johnson, Chalita               
 15 Ashland  'B'                                        1:55.41   3 
     1) Bumbalough, Heather             2) Carrier, Amy                   
     3) Bon, Emily                      4) Maus, Alexandra                
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                        DQ   1  Exchange outside Zon
     1) Boyd, Onya                      2) Kamara, Hafsatu                
     3) Smith, Shanee                   4) Brownell, Shena                
 
Event 26  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               1:23.08   1 
     1) Boone, Dennis                   2) Boone, Richard                 
     3) Scott, Josh                     4) Jackson, Bershawn              
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                1:23.65   1 
     1) Edmonds, Josh                   2) Abney, Antonio                 
     3) Fisher, Kelly                   4) Gittens, Ramon                 
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:23.74   1 
     1) Gravesande, Clayton             2) Carter, Andre                  
     3) Royster, Chris                  4) Sales, Antonio                 
  4 George Mason  'A'                                   1:25.08   1 
     1) Ruffin, Rachaunn                2) Webley, Dwight                 
     3) Baker-Johnson, Travaughn        4) Wilson, Kevin                  
  5 St. Augustine's  'B'                                1:25.96   2 
     1) Green, Freddie                  2) Quarles, James                 
     3) Todd, Anthony                   4) West, Julius                   
  6 Ashland  'A'                                        1:26.97   2 
     1) Cook, Jacob                     2) Granger, Cyrus                 
     3) Cleveland, Keith                4) Lamar, Cory                    
  7 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:27.15   1 
     1) Lawson, Christopher             2) Edlich, Ryan                   
     3) Steed, Lenoard                  4) Frederick, Raheen              
  8 Citadel  'A'                                        1:27.46   2 
     1) Till, Daniel                    2) Graham, Christian              
     3) Woodfin, Blane                  4) Miller, Brunson                
  9 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:27.76   2 
     1) Baker, Darrius                  2) Davis, Gabriel                 
     3) Plump, Eric                     4) Price, Chazwyn                 
 10 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 1:27.97   1 
     1) Carradine, Alex                 2) Foreman, Trip                  
     3) Nixon, Johnathan                4) Prevette, Justin               
 11 Benedict  'A'                                       1:28.00   1 
     1) Davis, Laval                    2) Washington, Darnell            
     3) Miles, Corey                    4) Smith, Christopher  A.         
 12 South Carolina  'B'                                 1:28.69   3 
     1) Maxwell, Chris                  2) Loose, alex                    
     3) Oma, Eyong                      4) Hunsaker, Steve                
 13 Ashland  'B'                                        1:29.69   3 
     1) Kiss, Shawn                     2) Chappell, Justin               
     3) Frazier, John                   4) Hoppel, Jordan                 
 14 North Dakota  'A'                                   1:30.24   3 
     1) Fisk, Jordan                    2) Stoks, Chris                   
     3) McCreary, Matt                  4) Mathiason, Reilly              
 15 Lipscomb  'A'                                       1:30.65   2 
     1) Burgess, Nasheed                2) Knox, Michael                  
     3) Bassett, Bobby                  4) Peabody, Tucker                
 16 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               1:30.92   3 
     1) Jackson, Ronnie                 2) Desaulniers, Evan              
     3) Brunson, Stevie                 4) Watson, Jacques                
 17 St. Paul's College  'A'                             1:32.13   2 
     1) Blackwell, Terrance             2) Hall, Maurice                  
     3) Valentine, Terrell              4) Walker, Kevin                  
 18 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   1:32.14   2 
     1) Joyner, Jameel                  2) Jones, Malcolm                 
     3) Williams, Jonathan              4) Thompson, Vijon                
 19 Coastal Carolina  'C'                               1:32.62   3 
     1) Jameson, Corey                  2) Howze, Victor                  
     3) Phillips, Chad                  4) Scheuer, Jacob                 
 20 Coastal Carolina  'D'                               1:33.61   3 
     1) Ntumba, Jerry                   2) Shelley, Nehemiah              
     3) Jones, Burton                   4) Graves, Ross                   
 21 Morris  'A'                                         1:38.30   3 
     1) Green, Edward                   2) Branham, Terrell               
     3) Cuttino, Anthony                4) Rollinson, Leo                 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Janica               South Caroli             13.64q  1.7  1 
  2 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmingt             14.22q -0.1  3 
  3 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  14.24q  1.1  2 
  4 Holsendolph, Kwajelin        Georgia Sout             14.26q -0.1  3 
  5 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout             14.40q  2.7  5 
  6 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout             14.44q  0.9  4 
  6 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             14.44q  2.7  5 
  8 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  14.55q  2.7  5 
  9 Butler, Jessica              North Dakota             14.56q -0.1  3 
 10 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.                  14.87q  1.7  1 
 11 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth                14.88q  1.7  1 
 12 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                  14.89q  1.7  1 
 13 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                15.17q  1.1  2 
 14 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Caro             15.20q  0.9  4 
 15 Brown, Tanekka               Claflin                  15.23q  1.7  1 
 16 Oates, Sierrah               Coastal Caro             15.29q  1.1  2 
 17 Thompson, Nakisha            Savannah Sta             15.32   1.1  2 
 18 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Caro             15.35   0.9  4 
 19 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  15.36   0.9  4 
 20 Bacote, Jaivairia            St. Augustin             15.58   0.9  4 
 21 Boyd, Onya                   Coppin State             15.60   2.7  5 
 22 Brett, Kate                  Fredonia St.             15.72  -0.1  3 
 23 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                15.78  -0.1  3 
 24 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                  15.87   1.1  2 
 25 Gillson, Jenna               North Dakota             16.03   1.1  2 
 26 Parker, Erin                 Fredonia St.             16.08   1.7  1 
 27 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout             16.12   0.9  4 
 28 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota             16.16   2.7  5 
 29 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                 16.36   2.7  5 
 30 Stone, Sadie                 Lipscomb                 16.59  -0.1  3 
 31 Neely, Kathryn               Usc Upstate              16.67  -0.1  3 
 32 Milton, Latycia              Claflin                  16.80   2.7  5 
 33 Ramirez, Estefania           Coastal Caro             17.76   2.7  5 
 34 Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                  18.97   1.1  2 
 -- Scheper, Jeannelle           South Caroli               DNF   0.9  4 
 -- Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State               DNF   1.7  1 
 -- Mercer, Meredith             Mars Hill                   DQ   1.1  2 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jason                  St. Augustin             14.31q  1.5  2 
  2 Handy, Lavell                George Mason             14.32q  1.7  5 
  3 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell                 14.45q  2.0  1 
  4 young, donta                 Unattached               14.53q  0.8  6 
  5 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt             14.59q  1.4  4 
  6 Senesca, Gerkenz             St. Augustin             14.65q  0.8  6 
  7 Waters, Frankie              Mars Hill                14.68q  1.9  3 
  8 Wheeler, Ben                 Usc Upstate              14.80q  1.7  5 
  9 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                  14.83q  1.9  3 
  9 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustin             14.83q  1.4  4 
 11 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Augustin             14.94q  1.5  2 
 12 Hutchinson, Jack             Unattached               15.00q  2.0  1 
 13 Norris, Shane                Coastal Caro             15.06q  0.8  6 
 14 Blackwell, Terrance          St. Paul's C             15.07q  1.7  5 
 15 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate              15.16q  1.4  4 
 16 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro             15.27q  1.7  5 
 17 Fletcher, Chris              Dartmouth                15.30   2.0  1 
 18 Felmet, Chris                Unc-Wilmingt             15.31   1.5  2 
 19 Singleton, Jonathan          Voorhees                 15.37   1.5  2 
 20 Shannon, Quentre             Savannah Sta             15.41   1.9  3 
 21 Griffith, Kevaughn           South Caroli             15.42   1.9  3 
 22 Major, Joshua                St. Augustin             15.50   2.0  1 
 23 Hanson, Justin               St. Scholast             15.53   1.5  2 
 23 Lane, Dwayne                 St. Augustin             15.53   0.8  6 
 25 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt             15.55   1.5  2 
 26 Sharp, Chris                 South Caroli             15.57   0.8  6 
 27 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  15.68   2.0  1 
 28 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.             15.79   1.7  5 
 29 Jarvis, Anthony              Savannah Sta             15.81   2.0  1 
 30 Gee, Tre'von                 Coastal Caro             15.91   1.9  3 
 31 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                16.04   1.5  2 
 32 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 16.21   1.7  5 
 33 Barber, William              Mars Hill                16.28   1.9  3 
 34 Chinn, Felton                Savannah Sta             16.33   0.8  6 
 35 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 16.41   1.9  3 
 36 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt             16.75   1.4  4 
 37 Luetzen, Kent                North Dakota             17.17   1.4  4 
 38 Alverez, Jordan              Heidelberg               17.99   2.0  1 
 39 Sievert, Chris               Citadel                  18.10   1.4  4 
 -- McKenzie, Michael            Ashland                    DNF   0.8  6 
 -- Fell, Jasper                 Voorhees                   DNF   1.9  3 
 -- Brown, Darnell               Savannah Sta                DQ   1.4  4 
 -- Traught, Leon                St. Paul's C               DNS   1.4  4 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolfe, Kristen               Col. of Char          11:04.94  
  2 Neal, Hailey                 Liberty               11:11.77  
  3 Patterson, Lily              Unc-Wilmingt          11:19.31  
  4 Deline, Rachel               Campbell              11:36.86  
  5 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell              11:45.80  
  6 Roth, Mckenzie               Ashland               11:51.44  
  7 Transue, Laura               Usc Upstate           12:15.60  
  8 Snyder, Kaylie               Ashland               12:19.73  
  9 Howe, Caitlin                South Caroli          13:32.48  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Derek                 PUMA                   8:45.26  
  2 MacDonald, Josh              Liberty                9:22.93  
  3 Karnes, Jordan               Heidelberg             9:34.58  
  4 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt           9:34.61  
  5 Toroitich, Dickson           Benedict               9:36.21  
  6 Fisher, Ashton               Lipscomb               9:38.88  
  7 Samuel, DeLohnni             Campbell               9:39.65  
  8 Greer, Isaiah                Lipscomb               9:45.57  
  9 Ritacco, Christian           Usc Upstate            9:49.61  
 10 Stratman, Matt               Ashland                9:51.26  
 11 Piacentini, Anthony          Fredonia St.           9:52.74  
 12 Jazwinski, Joey              Unc-Wilmingt          10:02.05  
 13 Chancellor, Tyler            Ashland               10:05.58  
 14 Barker, Zach                 Liberty               10:18.07  
 15 Kindall, David               Heidelberg            10:20.90  
 16 Williams, Jonathan           Lipscomb              10:22.79  
 17 Kuess, Dustin                Heidelberg            10:24.66  
 18 Lange, Spencer               Coastal Caro          10:40.10  
 19 Toth, Alex                   Ashland               10:43.93  
 20 Enoch, Andre                 Coastal Caro          11:06.89  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Budd-Pieterse, Zola          Newton                17:41.10  
  2 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb              17:46.42  
  3 Stillwell, Allison           Ohio U.               17:59.72  
  4 Beals, Catherine             Lipscomb              18:00.36  
  5 Matthews, Ashley             Campbell              18:11.20  
  6 Locke, Baillie               Campbell              18:13.93  
  7 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell              18:17.14  
  8 Longden, Emily               Lipscomb              18:20.49  
  9 Verschuren, Laura            Campbell              18:21.24  
 10 Boswell, Penny               South Caroli          18:23.10  
 11 Curry, Sara                  Georgia Sout          18:23.14  
 12 Dowd, Missy                  Lipscomb              18:26.89  
 13 Anderson, Caitlin            Lipscomb              18:37.55  
 14 Daughters, Jessica           Ashland               18:41.07  
 15 Mahaffie, Livia              Unc-Pembroke          18:42.88  
 16 Van Batavia, Louisa          Lipscomb              18:49.41  
 17 Toussant, Erica              Ohio U.               19:12.86  
 18 Custer, Bobbi                Heidelberg            19:17.17  
 19 Mundy, Claudia               Campbell              19:19.61  
 20 Enabnit, Katherine           North Dakota          19:20.99  
 21 Goobic, Sophie               Heidelberg            19:33.39  
 22 Hutson, Selena               South Caroli          19:33.98  
 23 Donaldson, Kristen           Ashland               19:42.77  
 24 Dunn, Kelsey                 Florida Sout          19:55.90  
 25 Bueckert, Kaleigh            Lipscomb              20:03.83  
 26 Labarbera, Emily             Florida Sout          20:05.88  
 27 Mock, Katie                  South Caroli          20:13.42  
 28 List, Becca                  Fredonia St.          20:14.86  
 29 Truby, Lauren                Fredonia St.          20:26.22  
 30 Schultz, Courtney            Campbell              20:44.20  
 31 Martin, Brittani             Georgia Sout          20:51.22  
 32 Lee, Kassi                   Georgia Sout          21:02.47  
 33 Ventre, Amanda               Georgia Sout          21:04.55  
 34 Yancey, Nicole               Usc Upstate           21:39.05  
 35 Boileau, Leah                Heidelberg            23:05.02  
 36 Hooker, Heidi                Mars Hill             23:27.91  
 -- Zehner, Bailey               Ashland                    DNF  
 -- Colo, Caileigh               Ashland                    DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndhlovu, Pardon              Unc-Pembroke          14:48.12  
  2 Attema, Terrance             Campbell              14:55.92  
  3 Martucci, Ben                Florida Sout          14:57.63  
  4 Muller, Tim                  Lipscomb              14:58.93  
  5 LaBlanc, Josh                North Dakota          14:59.14  
  6 Weaver, Brock                Ashland               14:59.66  
  7 Woodson, David               Unattached            15:02.51  
  8 Blankenship, Phillip         George Mason          15:02.91  
  9 Patchett-Gillis, Jason       Florida Sout          15:12.24  
 10 Musick, Geoff                Lipscomb              15:16.22  
 11 Schroll, Chris               Unc-Pembroke          15:16.99  
 12 Pitts, Andrew                George Mason          15:25.02  
 13 Wilson, Nick                 Rio Grande            15:25.20  
 14 Hennessy, Kieran             George Mason          15:29.24  
 15 Larson, Eric                 Florida Sout          15:29.33  
 16 Young, Atom                  Citadel               15:31.86  
 17 Hartman, Jason               George Mason          15:31.91  
 18 Alvarez, Herald              Campbell              15:35.48  
 19 Yanichko, Chris              Florida Sout          15:35.56  
 20 Martucci, Andrew             Florida Sout          15:38.17  
 21 Meyer, Marshall              South Caroli          15:41.83  
 22 Depiano, Vince               South Caroli          15:42.69  
 23 Reed, Benton                 Lipscomb              15:44.68  
 24 Graver, Gareth               Heidelberg            15:47.79  
 25 Lamberson, David             Col. of Char          15:48.34  
 26 Miller, Manning              Col. of Char          15:50.93  
 27 Critchlow, John              South Caroli          15:55.46  
 28 Altman, Matt                 Florida Sout          15:55.67  
 29 Keene, Kyle                  Citadel               16:02.37  
 30 Tinsley, Frank               South Caroli          16:05.69  
 31 Bennett, Jack                Fredonia St.          16:08.80  
 32 Ode, Matt                    Ashland               16:12.11  
 33 Flood, Kevin                 Citadel               16:16.20  
 34 Bayless, Zachery             Unc-Pembroke          16:18.30  
 35 Yang, Mike                   Lipscomb              16:27.14  
 36 Heyward, Cal                 Fredonia St.          16:28.05  
 37 Reeves, Tommy                South Caroli          16:28.76  
 38 Trebour, Ian                 Col. of Char          16:30.85  
 39 Toomes, Kelly                Col. of Char          16:37.16  
 40 Braam, Jerrod                North Dakota          16:38.26  
 41 Franley, Keenan              Ashland               16:45.35  
 42 Mintz, Jesse                 Fredonia St.          16:48.96  
 43 Robertson, Eric              Col. of Char          16:52.50  
 44 Whittemoore, Steve           Fredonia St.          16:57.61  
 45 Johnson, Eric                Unattached            16:59.36  
 46 Woll, Clayton                Campbell              17:07.68  
 47 Hethcoat, Hunter             Lipscomb              17:38.15  
 48 Damaskos, William            Ashland               17:39.39  
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Erin                Unc-Wilmingt          37:54.35  
  2 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Caro          37:55.57  
  3 Brusa, Jamie                 Coastal Caro          38:03.69  
  4 Selhorst, Abbie              Ashland               38:20.48  
  5 Wybersky, Ashley             Unc-Wilmingt          38:52.01  
  6 Wolin, Natalie               Citadel               38:58.04  
  7 Roution, Liz                 Unc-Wilmingt          39:06.42  
  8 Wells, Lauren                Unc-Wilmingt          39:22.61  
  9 Sem, Annette                 Unc-Pembroke          40:25.77  
 10 Gay, Suzanne                 Citadel               40:30.00  
 11 Alexander, Mary              Usc Upstate           40:41.22  
 12 Humphrey, Laurie             Unc-Wilmingt          40:54.55  
 13 White, Lauren                Ashland               41:12.02  
 14 McCauley, Meaghan            Unc-Wilmingt          41:12.07  
 15 Jackson, Terra               Unc-Wilmingt          41:26.44  
 16 Young, Jenna                 Unc-Wilmingt          44:02.27  
 17 Jenerette, Benjamin          Unattached            45:02.57  
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Wells               Citadel               32:05.52  
  2 Shaver, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt          32:09.85  
  3 Walsh, Karl                  Unattached            32:10.76  
  4 Upchurch, Jay                Unattached            32:13.04  
  5 Waldrop, Austin              Citadel               32:44.50  
  6 Jackson, James               Usc Upstate           32:47.09  
  7 Loudermilk, Bryce            Florida Sout          33:15.68  
  8 Clancy, Kevin                Unc-Pembroke          33:33.23  
  9 Stainiger, Adam              North Dakota          33:38.64  
 10 Oden, Ross                   Usc Upstate           33:40.39  
 11 Wasilchak, P.J.              Citadel               34:01.02  
 12 Neel, Kevin                  Heidelberg            34:24.58  
 13 Santry, Mike                 Unc-Wilmingt          34:46.07  
 14 Gogle, John                  Heidelberg            34:49.05  
 15 Leis, Logan                  Heidelberg            36:33.40  
 -- Delviscio, Rob               Coastal Caro               DNF  
 -- Caputo, Ryan                 Coastal Caro               DNF  
 
Event 54  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amber              Mjolnir/Nike            72.07m     236-05 
      FOUL  70.89m  71.29m  71.09m  72.07m  FOUL
  2 Davis, Katherine             Unc-Pembroke            52.72m     172-11 
      50.80m  44.75m  52.72m  50.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Seeley, Alec                 St. Scholast            49.64m     162-10 
      44.53m  47.12m  43.21m  FOUL  42.01m  49.64m
  4 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro            49.39m     162-00 
      FOUL  49.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.10m
  5 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.                 48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.86m  48.17m  48.38m  47.95m
  6 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli            47.78m     156-09 
      44.74m  46.01m  47.78m  47.70m  FOUL  47.58m
  7 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               46.09m     151-02 
      FOUL  44.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.09m
  8 Roberts, Stacee              South Caroli            45.65m     149-09 
      45.65m  44.56m  FOUL  45.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.                 42.12m     138-02 
      37.72m  39.57m  FOUL  42.12m  39.38m  FOUL
 
Event 41  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                50.62m     166-01 
      50.13m  50.62m  49.52m  FOUL  50.60m  FOUL
  2 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               45.44m     149-01 
      45.44m  41.68m  FOUL  39.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmingt            43.94m     144-02 
      40.22m  FOUL  43.94m  FOUL  39.56m   
  4 Nicholson, Aria              Claflin                 43.73m     143-06 
      42.43m  FOUL  38.42m  FOUL  43.73m  FOUL
  5 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            43.66m     143-03 
      43.66m     FOUL  41.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Thomas, Ashley               Georgia Sout            43.39m     142-04 
         41.70m  FOUL  43.39m  38.45m  FOUL
  7 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty                 43.23m     141-10 
      42.69m     FOUL  FOUL  43.23m  FOUL
  8 Menze, Brittnie              St. Scholast            41.79m     137-01 
      35.80m  40.94m     39.91m  41.12m  41.79m
  9 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            41.67m     136-08 
      41.08m  FOUL  FOUL  41.67m  40.90m  38.91m
 10 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               40.61m     133-03 
      40.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Huberty, Becky               St. Scholast            40.08m     131-06 
      40.08m  39.11m  FOUL           
 12 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.                 39.87m     130-10 
      FOUL  39.87m  FOUL         
 13 Peay, Kayla                  Unc-Wilmingt            39.55m     129-09 
      39.37m  39.55m  FOUL         
 14 Spoto, Amanda                Dartmouth               39.53m     129-08 
      37.97m  36.73m  39.53m         
 15 Biederstedt, Brooke          North Dakota            39.13m     128-04 
      37.31m     39.13m         
 15 Boyd, Tia                    George Mason            39.13m     128-04 
      39.13m  38.71m  FOUL         
 17 Woods, Emily                 Ohio U.                 39.12m     128-04 
      38.31m  39.12m  FOUL         
 18 Vuckovich, Katie             South Caroli            38.94m     127-09 
         FOUL  38.94m         
 19 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande              38.85m     127-05 
      37.38m  38.85m  37.52m         
 20 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            38.75m     127-01 
      38.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Polson, Kasandra             Citadel                 37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  FOUL            
 22 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty                 37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Fuzy, Anna                   Citadel                 36.92m     121-01 
      32.39m  33.45m  36.92m         
 24 Crutcher, Cory               Rio Grande              36.91m     121-01 
      FOUL  32.53m  36.91m         
 25 Goodberlet, Kathleen         Fredonia St.            36.05m     118-03 
      FOUL  36.05m            
 26 Trevino, Mia                 Citadel                 35.28m     115-09 
      35.13m  33.15m  35.28m         
 27 VanStory, Jasmine            George Mason            35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  33.79m  FOUL         
 28 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande              34.94m     114-07 
      33.54m  34.58m  34.94m         
 29 Jasinski, Kristina           Heidelberg              34.15m     112-00 
      34.15m  33.99m  32.26m         
 30 Oare, Meredith               George Mason            34.12m     111-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.12m         
 31 Wray, Charnelle              Georgia Sout            33.06m     108-05 
      32.41m     33.06m         
 32 McClean, Jessica             Fredonia St.            31.62m     103-09 
      31.62m  FOUL            
 33 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin                 30.46m      99-11 
      30.46m     FOUL         
 34 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin                 23.36m      76-08 
      23.36m               
 35 Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb                22.25m      73-00 
      FOUL  22.25m  FOUL         
 36 Studebaker, Angie            Heidelberg              21.74m      71-04 
      21.74m               
 -- Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burke, Breonna               Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL               
 -- Storstad, Megan              North Dakota              FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nixon, Gabrielle             Benedict                   DNS            
 -- Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande                 DNS            
 -- Mitchell, Diricka            Unc-Pembroke               DNS            
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rummans, Angela              South Caroli             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Powell, Annie                Unc-Wilmingt             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marshall, Mandissa           George Mason             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Daywalt, Jordan              Unc-Wilmingt            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lawrence, Mary               Coastal Caro             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Parker, Shelley              Liberty                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Brett, Taylor                North Dakota            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hinz, Kelsey                 George Mason            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 McGlade, Colleen             George Mason            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Slotkin, Rebecca             Lafayette                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kohler, Brooke               Lafayette                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Goodson, Claire              Col. of Char            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Raynor, Courtney             Campbell                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Taylor, Chelsea              Col. of Char            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Caruso, Chelsea              Fredonia St.             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Mangan, Tylar                South Caroli            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Stanish, Tamera              South Caroli            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Tolsma, Tami                 Liberty                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Yousett, Kelci               Fredonia St.            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Dalheimer, Kelly             Unc-Wilmingt             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 23 Minoofar, Emily              Usc Upstate             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Meyrowitz, Dhana             Col. of Char            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jordan, Maggie               Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Osborne, Abby                Usc Upstate                 NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Belner, Anna                 Lipscomb                    NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Nicosia, Allie               South Caroli                NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Cadwell, Marlee              Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXX    O    O  XXX 
 -- Publienz, Caitlain           Unattached                  NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb                    NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                    DNS            
     2.90 
      DNS 
 -- Nobles, Jaclyn               Coastal Caro               DNS            
     2.90 
      DNS 
 -- Kazaglis, Karen              Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
     2.90 
      DNS 
 
Event 44  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 67.39m     221-01 
      63.61m  64.84m  FOUL  64.59m  67.39m  65.52m
  2 Ostrovsky, Dan               Dartmouth               63.51m     208-04 
      56.30m  55.70m  55.98m  57.75m  63.51m  FOUL
  3 Budzinski, Jim               Dartmouth               63.37m     207-11 
      63.37m  61.69m  63.25m  FOUL  62.80m  61.46m
  4 Flanagan, Jason              Coastal Caro            62.31m     204-05 
      60.24m  62.24m  62.31m  60.64m  61.43m  FOUL
  5 Evans, Matthew               Unattached              61.62m     202-02 
      61.45m  61.62m  FOUL  61.45m  59.06m  61.32m
  6 Fill, Bryan                  Coastal Caro            60.68m     199-01 
      57.68m  60.29m  59.94m  58.74m  FOUL  60.68m
  7 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                 55.50m     182-01 
      52.57m  53.73m  55.50m  53.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Vaughan, Andrew              South Caroli            55.25m     181-03 
      FOUL  55.25m  FOUL  FOUL  53.40m  FOUL
  9 Mathews, Dave                Campbell                54.09m     177-05 
      FOUL  54.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tillotson, Chris             Coastal Caro            54.02m     177-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.02m            
 11 Ridinger, Derek              Lafayette               53.38m     175-01 
      53.38m  FOUL  42.78m            
 12 McQuality, Justin            Unattached              51.97m     170-06 
      51.97m  51.66m  45.07m            
 13 Roe, Chris                   Dartmouth               51.88m     170-02 
      FOUL  51.88m  FOUL            
 14 Slapikas, Tyler              Coastal Caro            51.42m     168-08 
      51.42m  FOUL  50.25m            
 15 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               50.72m     166-05 
      50.72m  48.43m  50.17m            
 16 Williams, Jermaine           St. Paul's C            50.63m     166-01 
      46.06m  42.11m  50.63m            
 17 Campbell, Kyle               Unc-Wilmingt            50.45m     165-06 
      41.85m  FOUL  50.45m            
 17 Paganello, Kyle              Fredonia St.            50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  48.61m  44.23m            
 19 DeValve, Jacob               Liberty                 50.07m     164-03 
      FOUL  50.07m  49.90m            
 20 Dillashaw, John              Unc-Wilmingt            49.42m     162-02 
      40.97m  49.42m  FOUL            
 21 Allen, Clay                  Citadel                 48.28m     158-05 
      47.45m  FOUL  48.28m            
 22 Dow, AJ                      Unc-Wilmingt            47.61m     156-02 
      45.95m  FOUL  47.61m            
 23 Contuzzi, Rob                Dartmouth               45.79m     150-03 
      43.44m  45.79m  44.44m            
 24 Mason, Steven                Lipscomb                44.81m     147-00 
      42.18m  42.38m  44.81m            
 25 Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast            44.28m     145-03 
      43.15m  41.77m  44.28m            
 26 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                44.05m     144-06 
      44.05m  41.12m  FOUL            
 27 Carruth, Carl                Citadel                 42.83m     140-06 
      42.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Percival, Gabriel            Liberty                 41.94m     137-07 
      FOUL  40.55m  41.94m            
 29 Evans, Tony                  St. Scholast            40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg              37.51m     123-01 
      36.65m  37.51m  FOUL            
 31 Posey, Leroy                 Claflin                 36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.97m  FOUL            
 32 Medina, Frank                Heidelberg              33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  29.86m  FOUL            
 33 Bertrand, David              Heidelberg              27.43m      90-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.43m            
 -- Hite, Mike                   Fredonia St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Washington, Emmanuel         Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Adderley, Tre                Benedict                   DNS            
 -- Wellington, Jason            George Mason               DNS            
 -- Norris, William              Citadel                    DNS            
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Taren                 George Mason             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Epps, Christina              Coppin State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Parker, Erin                 Fredonia St.             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  7 Bowens, Kirsten              St. Augustin             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  7 Vaughn, Amber                Georgia Sout             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Turrubiate, Sarah            South Caroli                NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland                     NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Blocker, Laterrica           Usc Upstate                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Farler, Erica                Usc Upstate                DNS            
 -- Butler, Jessica              North Dakota               DNS            
 -- Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State               DNS            
 -- Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State               DNS            
 -- Gray, Megan                  North Dakota               DNS            
 
Event 52  Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Shaunta            Georgia Sout             5.73m   0.4  18-09.75 
     5.73m(0.4) FOUL      5.60m(0.5) 5.67m(0.8) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Redfield, Sharonda           Savannah Sta             5.69m   1.6  18-08.00 
     5.55m(1.9) 5.69m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.16m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0)
  3 Mavugara, Namatirai Grac     George Mason             5.55m   0.5  18-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.55m(0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State             5.49m   0.9  18-00.25 
     5.41m(0.8)    5.38m(0.9) 5.49m(0.9) 5.32m(0.3) 5.21m(+0.0)
  4 Hughes, Amber                Savannah Sta             5.49m   1.6  18-00.25 
     FOUL      5.05m(1.2) 5.49m(1.6) 5.24m(+0.0) FOUL      5.48m(+0.0)
  6 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.48m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.47m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0)
  7 Brooks-Millender, Millic     Georgia Sout             5.44m   1.9  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.9) 5.00m(0.9) 5.39m(0.7) 4.57m(+0.0) FOUL      5.32m(+0.0)
  8 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette                5.43m   0.4  17-09.75 
     FOUL      5.24m(0.2) 5.43m(0.4) 5.25m(0.2) 5.03m(0.9) FOUL     
  9 Parris, Keisha               St. Augustin             5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Kidder, Ana                  Ashland                  5.41m   1.9  17-09.00 
     5.15m(0.9) 5.41m(1.9) 5.10m(1.1) 5.10m(0.8) 5.21m(1.0) 5.30m(+0.0)
 11 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro             5.31m   1.1  17-05.25 
     FOUL      5.13m(+0.0) 5.31m(1.1)            
 12 Oates, Sierrah               Coastal Caro             5.30m   0.8  17-04.75 
     5.22m(+0.0) FOUL      5.30m(0.8)         
 13 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                5.24m   0.5  17-02.25 
     5.23m(0.8) 5.04m(0.5) 5.24m(0.5)         
 14 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                5.14m   0.5  16-10.50 
     4.87m(1.7) 4.77m(0.5) 5.14m(0.5)         
 15 Coleman, Jasmine             Morris                   5.09m   2.1  16-08.50 
     FOUL      5.09m(2.1) FOUL              
 16 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason             5.06m   1.4  16-07.25 
     4.66m(0.6) 5.06m(1.4) 5.00m(1.2)         
 16 Powell, Andrea               St. Augustin             5.06m   0.6  16-07.25 
     4.92m(0.4) 5.06m(0.6) 5.05m(0.9)         
 18 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Caro             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.96m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.2) 4.66m(2.0)         
 19 Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                4.92m   1.6  16-01.75 
     4.46m(2.1) 4.92m(1.6) 4.82m(0.7)         
 20 Smith, Kellie                St. Augustin             4.78m   1.4  15-08.25 
     4.78m(1.4) 4.67m(1.2) 4.59m(1.7)         
 21 Benson, Umeka                St. Augustin             4.41m   1.8  14-05.75 
     4.19m(1.1) FOUL      4.41m(1.8)         
 -- Kinlaw, Courtney             Campbell                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Simmers, Malina              Dartmouth                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 53  Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lawerence, Diego             Campbell                 7.53m   1.7  24-08.50 
     7.12m(0.2) 7.41m(0.5) 7.53m(1.7) 7.23m(2.2) FOUL      7.03m(1.0)
  2 Wilkinson, DeJon             St. Augustin             7.21m   0.6  23-08.00 
     FOUL      7.21m(0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Webley, Dwight               George Mason             7.14m   0.1  23-05.25 
     7.06m(0.2) 7.14m(0.1) FOUL      7.02m(1.4) 6.05m(0.9) FOUL     
  4 Jones, Joshua                South Caroli             7.09m   1.6  23-03.25 
     6.56m(1.8) 6.98m(0.2) 6.76m(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0) 7.09m(1.6) 6.29m(1.0)
  4 Johnson, Aaron               Liberty                  7.09m   1.7  23-03.25 
     7.02m(+0.0) 7.05m(1.4) 6.78m(+0.0) 7.09m(1.7) 6.92m(1.8) FOUL(0.8)
  6 Sovnenir, Shawn              Savannah Sta             6.97m   0.3  22-10.50 
     6.97m(0.3) 6.57m(0.6) 6.83m(0.6) FOUL      6.95m(1.3) FOUL     
  6 Frederick, Raheen            Coastal Caro             6.97m   1.5  22-10.50 
     6.33m(2.1) 6.73m(1.6) 6.97m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin                  6.79m   2.0  22-03.50 
     6.64m(1.0) 6.78m(1.2) 6.79m(2.0) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.63m(1.8) FOUL     
  8 Davis, Nathan                Heidelberg               6.79m   2.0  22-03.50 
     6.71m(1.4) 6.73m(1.1) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.79m(2.0) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.57m(2.0)
 10 Goggins, Perrish             Usc Upstate              6.66m   0.6  21-10.25 
     6.65m(1.4) 6.57m(0.7) 6.66m(0.6)         
 11 Jones, Burton                Coastal Caro             6.50m   0.5  21-04.00 
     6.15m(1.4) 6.50m(0.5) 6.34m(+0.0)         
 12 Lassiter, Chris              Campbell                 6.48m   2.3  21-03.25 
     6.20m(1.4) 6.29m(2.2) 6.48m(2.3)           
 13 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                6.41m   1.6  21-00.50 
     5.78m(1.5) 6.41m(1.6) 6.15m(1.6)           
 14 Thibodeau, Jeremy            Dartmouth                6.40m   1.7  21-00.00 
     4.95m(1.6) 6.29m(1.0) 6.40m(1.7)         
 15 Major, Joshua                St. Augustin             5.98m   0.4  19-07.50 
     5.98m(0.4) 5.85m(+0.0) PASS              
 16 Winfrey, Melvin              Savannah Sta             4.84m   1.9  15-10.50 
     FOUL      4.84m(1.9) FOUL              
 -- Duffus, Orolando             St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 -- Charsky, Andrew              Fredonia St.               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jones, Edward                Citadel                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Smith, Tim                   Citadel                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Daniels, Johnathan           Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Adderley, Tre                Benedict                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Bryant, Anthony              Liberty                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 55  Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scheper, Jeannelle           South Caroli             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO   XO 
  2 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal Caro             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Graham, Dominique            George Mason             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Emily                 Col. of Char            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tennyson, Kyera              Unc-Pembroke            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Caro            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Foster, Staley               South Caroli            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cassagnol, Alex              Georgia Sout            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Powell, Andrea               St. Augustin             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Willeford, Kristen           Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                   NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Kellie                St. Augustin                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Gajoch, Kara                 Coastal Caro               DNS            
     1.55 
      DNS 
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 bozarth, aaron               Unattached              59.59m     195-06 
      57.95m  FOUL  59.59m  FOUL  55.69m  58.51m
  2 Tidwell, Charlie             Coastal Caro            58.79m     192-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.45m  55.60m  FOUL  58.79m
  3 Irving, David                Dartmouth               58.67m     192-06 
      55.69m  57.51m  FOUL  55.36m  FOUL  58.67m
  4 Schwendtner, Jim             Delaware                57.61m     189-00 
      54.17m  57.55m  FOUL  54.99m  FOUL  57.61m
  5 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 55.95m     183-07 
      52.81m  FOUL  54.00m  55.95m  FOUL  52.29m
  6 Castagno, Chris              Citadel                 54.56m     179-00 
      FOUL  54.56m  FOUL  FOUL  51.48m  50.76m
  7 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast            54.00m     177-02 
      50.40m  52.80m  FOUL  FOUL  53.60m  54.00m
  8 DiCiaccio, Thomas            Unattached              51.71m     169-08 
      FOUL  51.71m  FOUL  FOUL  50.97m  FOUL
  9 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               51.31m     168-04 
      51.31m  50.51m  48.86m  47.46m  50.00m  48.09m
 10 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette               50.96m     167-02 
      50.96m  50.66m  FOUL            
 11 Braunagel, Ryan              Delaware                50.09m     164-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.09m            
 12 Sugishita, Kenneth           Unattached              49.76m     163-03 
      46.84m  47.86m  49.76m            
 13 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            48.98m     160-08 
      48.98m  47.54m  47.88m            
 14 Mathews, Dave                Campbell                48.86m     160-04 
      48.86m  48.86m  46.60m            
 15 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            48.73m     159-10 
      43.96m  48.73m  FOUL            
 16 Norris, William              Citadel                 48.62m     159-06 
      46.65m  48.50m  48.62m            
 17 Chapman, Eric                Usc Upstate             46.10m     151-03 
      FOUL  44.35m  46.10m            
 18 Griffin, Eric                Unc-Wilmingt            45.89m     150-07 
      FOUL  43.85m  45.89m            
 19 Resendes, Nick               Dartmouth               45.42m     149-00 
      FOUL  45.42m  45.05m            
 20 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            45.03m     147-09 
      FOUL  45.03m  FOUL            
 21 Ditsworth, Josh              St. Scholast            44.58m     146-03 
      FOUL  44.58m  FOUL            
 22 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke            44.17m     144-11 
      FOUL  39.45m  44.17m            
 23 Howard, John                 St. Scholast            43.42m     142-05 
      42.84m  43.42m  FOUL            
 24 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               42.34m     138-11 
      FOUL  41.47m  42.34m            
 25 Radley, Max                  Fredonia St.            40.96m     134-04 
      40.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro            39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.98m            
 27 Schroyer, Creighton          North Dakota            39.69m     130-02 
      FOUL  36.39m  39.69m            
 28 Kelly, Ryan                  Unc-Wilmingt            39.66m     130-01 
      FOUL  39.32m  39.66m            
 29 Wellington, Jason            George Mason            38.00m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.00m  FOUL            
 30 Medina, Frank                Heidelberg              37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty                 36.28m     119-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.28m            
 33 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            35.94m     117-11 
      35.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Rogers, John                 Claflin                 35.79m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.79m  FOUL            
 35 Jerkins, Alex                Lipscomb                34.95m     114-08 
      FOUL  34.95m  FOUL            
 36 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg              29.05m      95-04 
      29.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Washington, Emmanuel         Claflin                 26.42m      86-08 
      26.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Bertrand, David              Heidelberg              24.86m      81-07 
      24.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Zack                  Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Allen, Clay                  Citadel                    DNS            
 -- Smiley, Curtis               Unattached                 DNS