Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2011 05:31 PM
          2011 ECAC Division I Women's Indoor - 3/5/2011 to 3/6/2011           
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        Meet: @  4108  1995        Rebecca Grube, Virginia                     
   NCAA Auto: *  4075                                                          
 2010 Winner: L  3814  2010        Shayna Daugherty, Rhode Island              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   503 Ashley Adams        SR Towson                    3858L 
  2   411 Kalyn Sheehan       JR Rhode Island              3693  
  3   264 Christina Mitchell  JR Liberty                   3651  
  4   187 Claudia Calder      JR Hampton                   3643  
  5   312 Lindsey Walsh       JR Monmouth                  3488  
  6    13 Ashley Mahlmeister  SO Albany                    3421  
  7   230 Jennifer Monk       SO James Madison             3406  
  8   122 Janae Dunchack      FR Dartmouth                 3390  
  9   263 Krystle Matthews    SR Liberty                   3353  
 10   438 Bonnie Kilis        SR Sacred Heart              3342  
 11   343 Kaitlyn Dugan       SR New Hampshire             3331  
 12   347 Jacquelyn Mendes    JR New Hampshire             3330  
 13   379 Elizabeth Kline     SO Pittsburgh                3241  
 14   372 Morgan Wheeler      SO Penn                      3211  
 15   330 Arian Davis         JR Navy                      3148  
 16   151 Nykeisha Sewell     JR Delaware State            2925  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   503 Ashley Adams        SR Towson                    8.72   4    969
  2   411 Kalyn Sheehan       JR Rhode Island              8.75   2    963
  3    13 Ashley Mahlmeister  SO Albany                    8.92   1    927
  4   263 Krystle Matthews    SR Liberty                   9.09   1    891
  5   187 Claudia Calder      JR Hampton                   9.13   4    883
  6   379 Elizabeth Kline     SO Pittsburgh                9.16   2    877
  7   264 Christina Mitchell  JR Liberty                   9.21   5    867
  8   230 Jennifer Monk       SO James Madison             9.21   4    867
  9   312 Lindsey Walsh       JR Monmouth                  9.27   3    854
 10   438 Bonnie Kilis        SR Sacred Heart              9.33   2    842
 11   343 Kaitlyn Dugan       SR New Hampshire             9.62   5    785
 12   151 Nykeisha Sewell     JR Delaware State            9.67   4    775
 13   330 Arian Davis         JR Navy                      9.67   3    775
 14   347 Jacquelyn Mendes    JR New Hampshire             9.71   5    767
 15   372 Morgan Wheeler      SO Penn                      9.83   1    744
 16   122 Janae Dunchack      FR Dartmouth                 9.84   5    742
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   187 Claudia Calder      JR Hampton                  1.74m    5-08.50    903
  2   122 Janae Dunchack      FR Dartmouth                1.71m    5-07.25    867
  3   264 Christina Mitchell  JR Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3   312 Lindsey Walsh       JR Monmouth                 1.65m    5-05.00    795
  5   372 Morgan Wheeler      SO Penn                     1.62m    5-03.75    759
  5    13 Ashley Mahlmeister  SO Albany                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
  7   151 Nykeisha Sewell     JR Delaware State           1.59m    5-02.50    724
  7   347 Jacquelyn Mendes    JR New Hampshire            1.59m    5-02.50    724
  7   411 Kalyn Sheehan       JR Rhode Island             1.59m    5-02.50    724
  7   263 Krystle Matthews    SR Liberty                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
 11   230 Jennifer Monk       SO James Madison            1.56m    5-01.25    689
 11   343 Kaitlyn Dugan       SR New Hampshire            1.56m    5-01.25    689
 11   438 Bonnie Kilis        SR Sacred Heart             1.56m    5-01.25    689
 14   503 Ashley Adams        SR Towson                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
 14   330 Arian Davis         JR Navy                     1.53m    5-00.25    655
 16   379 Elizabeth Kline     SO Pittsburgh               1.47m    4-09.75    588
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   264 Christina Mitchell  JR Liberty                 11.70m   38-04.75    641
  2   372 Morgan Wheeler      SO Penn                    11.49m   37-08.50    627
  3   503 Ashley Adams        SR Towson                  10.87m   35-08.00    587
  4   330 Arian Davis         JR Navy                    10.58m   34-08.50    567
  5   438 Bonnie Kilis        SR Sacred Heart            10.55m   34-07.50    566
  6   312 Lindsey Walsh       JR Monmouth                10.24m   33-07.25    545
  7   347 Jacquelyn Mendes    JR New Hampshire            9.97m   32-08.50    527
  8   411 Kalyn Sheehan       JR Rhode Island             9.79m   32-01.50    516
  9   379 Elizabeth Kline     SO Pittsburgh               9.76m   32-00.25    514
 10   263 Krystle Matthews    SR Liberty                  9.58m   31-05.25    502
 11   122 Janae Dunchack      FR Dartmouth                9.56m   31-04.50    501
 12   230 Jennifer Monk       SO James Madison            9.40m   30-10.25    490
 13   343 Kaitlyn Dugan       SR New Hampshire            8.50m   27-10.75    432
 14   151 Nykeisha Sewell     JR Delaware State           7.99m   26-02.75    399
 15    13 Ashley Mahlmeister  SO Albany                   7.86m   25-09.50    390
 16   187 Claudia Calder      JR Hampton                  7.69m   25-02.75    379
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   503 Ashley Adams        SR Towson                   5.93m   19-05.50    828
  2   122 Janae Dunchack      FR Dartmouth                5.34m   17-06.25    654
  2    13 Ashley Mahlmeister  SO Albany                   5.34m   17-06.25    654
  4   187 Claudia Calder      JR Hampton                  5.32m   17-05.50    648
  4   411 Kalyn Sheehan       JR Rhode Island             5.32m   17-05.50    648
  6   230 Jennifer Monk       SO James Madison            5.31m   17-05.25    645
  7   343 Kaitlyn Dugan       SR New Hampshire            5.29m   17-04.25    640
  8   264 Christina Mitchell  JR Liberty                  5.28m   17-04.00    637
  9   263 Krystle Matthews    SR Liberty                  5.14m   16-10.50    598
 10   330 Arian Davis         JR Navy                     5.05m   16-07.00    573
 11   372 Morgan Wheeler      SO Penn                     5.04m   16-06.50    570
 11   312 Lindsey Walsh       JR Monmouth                 5.04m   16-06.50    570
 13   379 Elizabeth Kline     SO Pittsburgh               4.95m   16-03.00    546
 14   347 Jacquelyn Mendes    JR New Hampshire            4.91m   16-01.50    535
 15   438 Bonnie Kilis        SR Sacred Heart             4.80m   15-09.00    506
 16   151 Nykeisha Sewell     JR Delaware State           4.61m   15-01.50    456
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   411 Kalyn Sheehan       JR Rhode Island           2:18.68   2    842
  2   187 Claudia Calder      JR Hampton                2:19.55   2    830
  3   503 Ashley Adams        SR Towson                 2:20.31   2    819
  4   343 Kaitlyn Dugan       SR New Hampshire          2:22.86   1    785
  5   347 Jacquelyn Mendes    JR New Hampshire          2:23.46   1    777
  6   438 Bonnie Kilis        SR Sacred Heart           2:26.40   1    739
  7   312 Lindsey Walsh       JR Monmouth               2:27.55   2    724
  8   379 Elizabeth Kline     SO Pittsburgh             2:28.16   1    716
  9   230 Jennifer Monk       SO James Madison          2:28.26   1    715
 10   264 Christina Mitchell  JR Liberty                2:28.55   2    711
 11    13 Ashley Mahlmeister  SO Albany                 2:30.13   2    691
 12   263 Krystle Matthews    SR Liberty                2:34.45   2    638
 13   122 Janae Dunchack      FR Dartmouth              2:35.43   2    626
 14   330 Arian Davis         JR Navy                   2:39.52   1    578
 15   151 Nykeisha Sewell     JR Delaware State         2:40.13   1    571
 16   372 Morgan Wheeler      SO Penn                   2:45.50   2    511
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @  8.19  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                 
   NCAA Auto: *  8.14                                                          
 2010 Winner: L  8.26  2010        Phylicia George, Connecticut                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   195 Racquel Vassell     SR Hampton                   8.32Q  2 
  2   268 Jessie Gaines       JR Long Island               8.44Q  3 
  3   503 Ashley Adams        SR Towson                    8.48Q  1 
  4    39 Nikko Brady         SO Boston U.                 8.57Q  1 
  5   274 Jazmin Waller       JR Long Island               8.60Q  2 
  6    10 Christen Griffin    SR Albany                    8.68Q  3 
  7   408 Lara-Jane Que       SR Rhode Island              8.65Q  2 
  8   261 Olivia Charnuski    JR Liberty                   8.77Q  1  8.761
  9    82 Madalayne Smith     FR Connecticut               8.77Q  3  8.766
 10   271 Torrie Saunders     JR Long Island               8.72q  2 
 11   116 Danielle Silas      JR Cornell                   8.78q  2 
 12   518 Imani Colbert       JR UMBC                      8.79q  1 
 13     6 Yushanni Durrant    SR Albany                    8.84q  3  8.836
 14   191 Breana Norman       FR Hampton                   8.84q  1  8.840
 15   367 Gabrielle Piper     FR Penn                      8.87q  1 
 16   145 Tracey Fan Fan      JR Delaware State            8.91q  2 
 17   480 Ronnah Parham       JR St. Peter's               8.93   2  8.929
 17   532 Mari Fourie         JR Vermont                   8.93   1  8.929
 19   474 Asha Daley          JR St. Peter's               8.97   3 
 20    41 Catherine Milledge  SO Boston U.                 9.00   1 
 21    25 Tonya Stallard      SR Army                      9.25   2 
 22   460 Vanessa Thompson    SR St. John's                9.76   3 
 23    49 Susan Scavone       JR Brown                     9.79   3 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @  8.19  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                 
   NCAA Auto: *  8.14                                                          
 2010 Winner: L  8.26  2010        Phylicia George, Connecticut                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   195 Racquel Vassell     SR Hampton                   8.33Q  1 
  2   268 Jessie Gaines       JR Long Island               8.39Q  2 
  3    39 Nikko Brady         SO Boston U.                 8.47Q  1 
  4   503 Ashley Adams        SR Towson                    8.54Q  2 
  5   408 Lara-Jane Que       SR Rhode Island              8.64Q  2 
  6   261 Olivia Charnuski    JR Liberty                   8.66Q  1  8.655
  7    10 Christen Griffin    SR Albany                    8.66Q  2  8.656
  8   518 Imani Colbert       JR UMBC                      8.76Q  1 
  9   271 Torrie Saunders     JR Long Island               8.68   2 
 10   274 Jazmin Waller       JR Long Island               8.81   1 
 11   116 Danielle Silas      JR Cornell                   8.83   2 
 12     6 Yushanni Durrant    SR Albany                    8.86   1 
 13   145 Tracey Fan Fan      JR Delaware State            8.89   1 
 14   367 Gabrielle Piper     FR Penn                      8.99   2 
 15    82 Madalayne Smith     FR Connecticut               9.07   1 
 16   191 Breana Norman       FR Hampton                   9.43   2 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
   NCAA Auto: *  7.26                                                          
 2010 Winner: L  7.55  2010        Feyisara Adaramola, Albany U.               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   383 Ashley Woodford     SO Pittsburgh              L 7.54Q  1 
  2   526 Quina Fortune       SR VCU                       7.56Q  2 
  3   527 Dionna Hayes        SO VCU                       7.57Q  3 
  4    42 Shelby Walton       JR Boston U.                 7.58Q  1  7.573
  5   378 Cambrya Jones       JR Pittsburgh                7.58Q  3  7.580
  6   266 Alyssa Pegues       JR Liberty                   7.67Q  2  7.663
  7    67 Kristen Brown       SO Connecticut               7.62q  3 
  8   430 Tylia Gillon        FR Rutgers                   7.67q  1  7.665
  9   323 Ashley DeCruise     SR Mount St. Mary's          7.68   3  7.678
 10   176 Crystalyne Clark    SO George Mason              7.68   2  7.679
 11   402 Jennifer Christian  FR Rhode Island              7.73   3  7.727
 12    99 Melissa Hewitt      JR Cornell                   7.73   2  7.729
 13   233 Jordan Simmons      FR James Madison             7.74   2 
 14   381 Lanesha Pugh        SR Pittsburgh                7.77   1 
 15   434 Brittni Rodriguez   JR Rutgers                   7.81   1 
 16    57 Sasha Hornock       SO Bucknell                  7.83   2 
 17   422 Mia Riley           SO Rider                     7.93   3 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 6.55m  1995        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
   NCAA Auto: * 6.38m                                                          
 2010 Winner: L 5.98m  2010        Kristen Brown, Connecticut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1    67 Kristen Brown       SO Connecticut              5.96m   19-06.75 
  2   287 Malin Olsson        FR Manhattan                5.91m   19-04.75 
  3     6 Yushanni Durrant    SR Albany                   5.84m   19-02.00 
  4    39 Nikko Brady         SO Boston U.                5.83m   19-01.50 
  5   525 Jazlynn Finney      JR VCU                      5.75m   18-10.50 
  6    76 Whitney Holder      SO Connecticut              5.70m   18-08.50 
  7   211 Olivia Weeks        SO Harvard                  5.66m   18-07.00 
  8   188 Teiara Denmark      FR Hampton                  5.64m   18-06.00 
  9   229 Marissa McDonald    SO James Madison            5.56m   18-03.00 
 10    14 Patricia McNish     SO Albany                   5.51m   18-01.00 
 11   524 Niaimani Aduma      FR VCU                      5.50m   18-00.50 
 12   286 Andrea Nyback       SO Manhattan                5.46m   17-11.00 
 13   110 Anjelique Parnell   FR Cornell                  5.41m   17-09.00 
 14   266 Alyssa Pegues       JR Liberty                  5.38m   17-08.00 
 15   376 Anita James         SR Pittsburgh               5.35m   17-06.75 
 16   246 Alexandra Doersam   JR Lehigh                   5.22m   17-01.50 
 17   131 Cara Vernacchia     SO Dartmouth                4.92m   16-01.75 
 18   195 Racquel Vassell     SR Hampton                  4.11m   13-06.00 
 
Event 6  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 16.78m  2002        Cleopatra Borel, Maryland                  
   NCAA Auto: * 16.90m                                                         
 2010 Winner: L 15.83m  2010        Tynisha McMillian, Connecticut             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    72 Victoria Flowers    JR Connecticut             15.94mL  52-03.75 
  2   296 Vanessa Henry       JR Maryland-Eastern        15.60m   51-02.25 
  3   300 Rachel Aliotta      FR Monmouth                14.43m   47-04.25 
  4   443 Christin Bridge     JR St. Francis (Pa.        14.18m   46-06.25 
  5   519 Amanda Deller       SO UMBC                    14.10m   46-03.25 
  6   100 Victoria Imbesi     SO Cornell                 14.06m   46-01.50 
  7   153 Ashley Adams        SO Duquesne                13.99m   45-10.75 
  8   317 Ranita Mealer       FR Morgan State            13.82m   45-04.25 
  9    40 Chelsea Curry       FR Boston U.               13.40m   43-11.75 
 10    12 Kadine Johnson      SR Albany                  13.24m   43-05.25 
 11   306 Sandra Jean-Romain  SO Monmouth                13.22m   43-04.50 
 12   298 Lexia Robinson      SO Maryland-Eastern        13.13m   43-01.00 
 13   429 Natalie Clickett    SR Rutgers                 13.11m   43-00.25  13.04
 14   496 Alanna Owens        JR Temple                 J13.11m   43-00.25  13.02
 15   164 Taryn O'Connor      SR Fairleigh Dickin        13.01m   42-08.25 
 16   436 Lindsay Aponte      FR Sacred Heart            12.98m   42-07.00 
 17   437 Carol Cress         SO Sacred Heart            12.97m   42-06.75 
 18   140 Alana Pantale       FR Delaware                12.88m   42-03.25 
 19   544 Sheena Taylor       JR Wagner                  12.74m   41-09.75 
 20   482 Cristina Vilsaint   SO St. Peter's             12.19m   40-00.00 
 21   455 Chanel King         JR St. John's              11.48m   37-08.00 
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
   NCAA Auto: * 4:37.00                                                        
 2010 Winner: L 4:48.10  2010        Maegan Krifchin, Syracuse                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   200 Kailyn Kuzmuk       JR Harvard                4:51.95Q 
  2   282 Jordan Daniel       SR Maine                  4:52.75Q 
  3   262 Jennifer Klugh      JR Liberty                4:52.05Q 
  4   483 Olivia Burne        FR Stony Brook            4:53.68Q 
  5   560 Nihal Kayali        SO Yale                   4:52.14Q 
  6    33 Hope Krause         JR Boston College         4:56.51Q 
  7    79 Shauna McNiff       SO Connecticut            4:53.24q 
  8   243 Caitlin Storbeck    JR La Salle               4:57.02q 
  9    93 Meghan Brown        JR Cornell                4:57.21q 
 10   161 Amber Valimont      FR Duquesne               4:57.66q 
 11   522 Jenna Moye          SO Va. Military Ins       4:57.76  
 12   232 Kelsey Seymour      FR James Madison          4:58.09  
 13    31 Bridget Dahlberg    SO Boston College         5:00.85  
 14   123 Andrea Imhof        SR Dartmouth              5:01.26  
 15   183 Victoria Samyn      FR George Mason           5:03.35  
 16   531 Bo Dunn             JR Vermont                5:10.24  
 17   223 Teegan Schoch       SO Iona                   5:20.29  
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
   NCAA Auto: * 52.60                                                          
 2010 Winner: L 53.08  2010        Jernail Hayes, Seton Hall                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   174 Daianna Barron      FR George Mason             55.35Q  2 
  2   316 Tanisha Kendrick    SR Morgan State             55.86Q  5 
  3   314 Laura Williams      FR Monmouth                 56.51Q  1 
  4   427 Zainab Bisiolu      JR Rutgers                  56.91Q  4 
  5   561 Gabriella Kelly     JR Yale                     57.02Q  3 
  6   197 Meisha Brooks       FR Harvard                  56.00q  2 
  7    69 Tiffany Daley       FR Connecticut              56.72   1 
  8   320 Ekundayo Sogbesan   FR Morgan State             57.00   5 
  9    19 Allison Rogers      SO Albany                   57.06   3 
 10    27 Jessica Hennig      SO Binghamton               57.11   3 
 11   135 Nijah Dupiche       SO Delaware                 57.16   4 
 12   412 Najla Singleton     SR Rhode Island             57.26   3 
 13   452 Molly Ellis         SO St. John's               57.27   4 
 14   210 Christina Twicken   FR Harvard                  57.37   1 
 15   520 Kirsten Jones       FR UMBC                     57.38   4 
 16   495 Ambrosia Iwugo      FR Temple                   57.45   5 
 17   479 Gina Nocerino       FR St. Peter's              57.60   1 
 18   134 Kristi Cox          SR Delaware                 57.68   2 
 19   295 Melina Gallas       SO Maryland-Eastern         57.80   5 
 20   332 Arabia Littlejohn   SO Navy                     57.81   5 
 21    86 Shena Brownell      FR Coppin State             58.24   4 
 
Event 9  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:09.23  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 2010 Winner: L 1:12.68  2010        Jamie Massarelli, UPenn                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   192 Cydney Robinson     FR Hampton                1:13.76q  5 
  2    73 Ana Groff           SO Connecticut            1:13.85q  2 
  3    97 Molly Glantz        JR Cornell                1:14.03q  1 
  4   494 Assata Cowart       SR Temple                 1:14.06q  7 
  5   194 Benita Taylor       SO Hampton                1:14.08q  4 
  6   334 Mansfield Murph     JR Navy                   1:14.18q  2 
  7   445 Keishana LaRose     SO St. Francis (Pa.       1:14.55   3 
  8   464 Kristin Andrews     SR St. Joseph's (Pa       1:14.68   3 
  9    83 Imani Sudlow        FR Connecticut            1:14.79   6 
 10   340 Chelsey Canavan     SR New Hampshire          1:15.23   6 
 11   446 Tynelle Taylor-Cha  FR St. Francis (Pa.       1:15.37   6 
 12   288 Heidy Palacios      JR Manhattan              1:15.39   7 
 13   501 Paris Williams      SR Temple                 1:15.41   5 
 14   128 Alexandra Tanner    SR Dartmouth              1:15.42   4 
 15   144 Ketsia Dornevil     FR Delaware State         1:15.83   5 
 16    11 Jessica Hunter      SR Albany                 1:15.94   7 
 17   457 Kim Piard           SR St. John's             1:15.95   1 
 18   186 Taylor Wheaton      FR George Mason           1:15.97   3 
 19   284 Jackie Hargrove     SR Manhattan              1:16.23   7 
 20     9 Elia Francis        JR Albany                 1:16.24   6 
 21   292 Kenesha Abrams      SO Maryland-Eastern       1:16.28   7 
 22    84 Samantha Willis     SR Connecticut            1:16.41   1 
 23   512 Deanna Julian       JR UMass Amherst          1:16.59   2 
 24   511 Michelle Jenssen    SO UMass Amherst          1:16.64   5 
 25    75 Coleen Hepburn      SR Connecticut            1:16.72   3 
 26   463 Lauren Wynter       SR St. John's             1:17.10   2 
 27   458 Shayna Presley      FR St. John's             1:17.18   3 
 28   327 Desiree Scott       FR Mount St. Mary's       1:17.32   1 
 29   158 Taylor Glenn        SO Duquesne               1:17.35   4 
 30   150 Dashera Richardson  SO Delaware State         1:17.90   4 
 31   377 Miya Johnson        JR Pittsburgh             1:18.85   1 
 32     7 Brittany Eveleth    JR Albany                 1:20.13   6 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 1.88m  1987        Flicia Hodges, Temple                       
   NCAA Auto: * 1.85m                                                          
 2010 Winner: L 1.77m  2010        Pricilla Frederick, St. John's              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1    38 Allison Barwise     SO Boston U.                1.80mL   5-10.75 
  2   453 Priscilla Frederic  SR St. John's              J1.80mL   5-10.75 
  3   542 Samantha Yeats      FR Villanova                1.73m    5-08.00 
  3    80 Olga Ponomarenko    JR Connecticut              1.73m    5-08.00 
  5    78 Natasha McLaren     FR Connecticut             J1.73m    5-08.00 
  6   572 Ilva Bikanova       FR Connecticut              1.69m    5-06.50 
  7   105 Kim Lienhoop        SR Cornell                 J1.69m    5-06.50 
  7   179 Dominique Graham    FR George Mason            J1.69m    5-06.50 
  9   227 Danyelle Kent-Robi  SO James Madison           J1.69m    5-06.50 
  9   313 Rachel Watkins      SO Monmouth                J1.69m    5-06.50 
  9   337 Kristin Smith       SO Navy                    J1.69m    5-06.50 
 12    29 Taylor Aizenstadt   SO Boston College          J1.69m    5-06.50 
 12   187 Claudia Calder      JR Hampton                 J1.69m    5-06.50 
 14   274 Jazmin Waller       JR Long Island              1.65m    5-05.00 
 14   301 Alison Day          SO Monmouth                 1.65m    5-05.00 
 14    24 McKenzie Majchrzak  SO Army                     1.65m    5-05.00 
 17   312 Lindsey Walsh       JR Monmouth                J1.65m    5-05.00 
 17   199 Mary Hirst          SO Harvard                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
 19   318 Jeanelle Ovid       FR Morgan State            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 --   476 Khadeen Isaacs      JR St. Peter's                 NH            
 --   321 Monae Waller        SO Morgan State                NH            
 --   290 Megan Tice          SR Manhattan                   NH            
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
   NCAA Auto: * 2:05.00                                                        
 2010 Winner: L 2:07.05  2010        Victoria Gocht, Temple                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    43 Samantha Adelberg   SR Brown                  2:08.48Q 
  2   557 Annalies Gamble     SO Yale                   2:10.45Q 
  3   293 Cynthia Anais       JR Maryland-Eastern       2:10.95Q 
  4   170 Kerri Gallagher     SR Fordham                2:08.79Q 
  5    34 Erin McKenna        SO Boston College         2:11.23Q 
  6   117 Kim Standridge      SR Cornell                2:11.40Q 
  7   216 Katelyn Hartnett    JR Holy Cross             2:11.67q 
  8   297 Eunice Jones        JR Maryland-Eastern       2:12.10q 
  9   259 Meghan Burggraf     SO Liberty                2:12.23q 
 10   537 Julie McGilpin      SO Vermont                2:12.24  
 11   294 Emilie Ducados      SO Maryland-Eastern       2:12.99  
 12   160 Hailey Pisarcik     FR Duquesne               2:13.45  
 13    90 Bryony Bonavita     JR Cornell                2:13.77  
 14   529 Nicole Walters      JR VCU                    2:13.84  
 15   165 Megan Paterson      SR Fairleigh Dickin       2:13.84  
 16   368 Veronica Salcido    JR Penn                   2:14.01  
 17   156 Elise Farris        FR Duquesne               2:14.93  
 18   193 Alaine Tate         FR Hampton                2:15.26  
 19   498 Tonney Smith        SO Temple                 2:15.67  
 20   215 Courtney Burgess    SR Holy Cross             2:15.82  
 21   459 Sarah Sudbury       SR St. John's             2:15.98  
 22    96 Leanne Fernandes    FR Cornell                2:29.22  
 
Event 12  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 2010 Winner: L 2:47.41  2010        Leah Andrianos, Connecticut               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   204 Hilary May          SR Harvard                2:49.07Q 
  2   108 Alyssa O'Connor     SO Cornell                2:51.42Q 
  3   514 Gina Perno          SR UMass Amherst          2:52.18Q 
  4   109 Janel Parker        JR Cornell                2:51.60Q 
  5    30 Siobhan Breagy      SR Boston College         2:52.39Q 
  6   490 Page Price          JR Stony Brook            2:53.07Q 
  7   247 Jessica Kendzor     FR Lehigh                 2:52.79q 
  8     8 Kathryn Fanning     FR Albany                 2:52.86q 
  9   555 Sarah Barry         FR Yale                   2:53.17q 
 10   484 Kristal Conklin     JR Stony Brook            2:53.49  
 11   309 Christina Nelson    SR Monmouth               2:53.91  
 12   255 Lauren Pietrosh     SO Lehigh                 2:55.67  
 13   353 Seri Gordon         SR Northeastern           2:57.02  
 14   439 Brittany Llobell    JR Sacred Heart           2:57.87  
 15     3 Brianne Bellon      FR Albany                 2:58.97  
 16   213 Kathleen Brekka     SO Holy Cross             2:59.07  
 17   533 Marisa Guerette     JR Vermont                2:59.47  
 18    36 Alanna Poretta      FR Boston College         3:03.10  
 19   104 Alana Levy          SR Cornell                3:05.50  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
   NCAA Auto: * 23.20                                                          
 2010 Winner: L 23.86  2010        Tricia-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1    74 Trisha-Ann Hawthor  SR Connecticut              23.98q  2 
  2   526 Quina Fortune       SR VCU                      24.03q  1 
  3    42 Shelby Walton       JR Boston U.                24.05q  4 
  4   133 Victoria Caruso     SO Delaware                 24.25q  1 
  5   195 Racquel Vassell     SR Hampton                  24.48q  5 
  6   378 Cambrya Jones       JR Pittsburgh               24.59q  3 
  7   176 Crystalyne Clark    SO George Mason             24.61   2 
  8   527 Dionna Hayes        SO VCU                      24.62   1 
  9   323 Ashley DeCruise     SR Mount St. Mary's         24.66   3 
 10   383 Ashley Woodford     SO Pittsburgh               24.76   4 
 11   525 Jazlynn Finney      JR VCU                      24.79   1 
 12   261 Olivia Charnuski    JR Liberty                  24.87   4 
 13   283 Ashley Bowman       SO Manhattan                24.94   2 
 14   115 Mecha Santos        SR Cornell                  24.98   5 
 15   495 Ambrosia Iwugo      FR Temple                   25.10   3 
 16    10 Christen Griffin    SR Albany                   25.17   5 
 17   375 Jordan Hoyt         FR Pittsburgh               25.35   2 
 18   299 Jennell Wade        SO Maryland-Eastern         25.37   5 
 19   295 Melina Gallas       SO Maryland-Eastern         25.50   3 
 20   444 Alexis Hurd         SO St. Francis (Pa.         25.79   4 
 
Event 14  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi, Penn State                  
   NCAA Auto: * 16:07.50                                                       
 2010 Winner: L 16:18.10  2010        Megan Hogan, George Washington           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   345 Erica Jesseman      SR New Hampshire         16:24.09  
  2   184 Rochelle Sceats     SO George Mason          16:28.02  
  3   102 Katie Kellner       SO Cornell               16:31.68  
  4   361 Leslie Kovach       SO Penn                  16:38.93  
  5    35 Elizabeth O'Brien   SO Boston College        17:01.69  
  6   469 Maureen O'Donnell   SO St. Joseph's (Pa      17:12.64  
  7   260 Dacia Bushman       SR Liberty               17:13.51  
  8   387 Sarah Cummings      SR Princeton             17:15.64  
  9   565 Rebecca White       SO Quinnipiac            17:20.59  
 10   253 Katherine Pierce    JR Lehigh                17:23.85  
 11   113 Kate Rosettie       SO Cornell               17:27.61  
 12   329 Brigid Byrne        SO Navy                  17:27.74  
 13   240 Meghan Lutz         SO La Salle              17:34.04  
 14   166 Anisa Arsenault     FR Fordham               17:34.66  
 15   425 Merel Van Steenber  FR Robert Morris         17:37.02  
 16   504 Katie Ogden         JR Towson                17:42.60  
 17   467 Jessica DiCicco     SR St. Joseph's (Pa      17:43.23  
 18   280 Allison Conner      SR Maine                 17:50.97  
 19   338 Katie Taylor        JR Navy                  17:57.33  
 20   155 Meg Ecker           JR Duquesne              18:12.81  
 --    70 Courtney Dinnan     JR Connecticut                DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:37.08  1998        Georgetown                                
   NCAA Auto: * 3:34.00                                                        
 2010 Winner: L 3:40.33  2010        , Seton Hall                              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connecticut                                         3:46.34Q  3 
     1) 69 Tiffany Daley FR             2) 73 Ana Groff SO                
     3) 83 Imani Sudlow FR              4) 75 Coleen Hepburn SR           
  2 Hampton                                             3:46.88Q  1 
     1) 187 Claudia Calder JR           2) 194 Benita Taylor SO           
     3) 193 Alaine Tate FR              4) 192 Cydney Robinson FR         
  3 Mount St. Mary's                                    3:46.95Q  2 
     1) 326 Lily Otu SR                 2) 324 Ashlyn DeCruise SR         
     3) 327 Desiree Scott FR            4) 323 Ashley DeCruise SR         
  4 Harvard                                             3:47.45Q  4 
     1) 198 Shannon Conway JR           2) 210 Christina Twicken FR       
     3) 208 Magda Robak JR              4) 197 Meisha Brooks FR           
  5 Delaware                                            3:46.61q  3 
     1) 133 Victoria Caruso SO          2) 135 Nijah Dupiche SO           
     3) 137 Asia Hollis SR              4) 134 Kristi Cox SR              
  6 VCU                                                 3:47.04q  1 
     1) 526 Quina Fortune SR            2) 528 Rachel Montague JR         
     3) 524 Niaimani Aduma FR           4) 525 Jazlynn Finney JR          
  7 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:47.72   4 
     1) 294 Emilie Ducados SO           2) 299 Jennell Wade SO            
     3) 295 Melina Gallas SO            4) 293 Cynthia Anais JR           
  8 Temple                                              3:47.99   3 
     1) 495 Ambrosia Iwugo FR           2) 501 Paris Williams SR          
     3) 502 Jade Wilson SO              4) 497 Sheina Roberts SO          
  9 Delaware State                                      3:48.05   2 
     1) 145 Tracey Fan Fan JR           2) 149 Kendra Mayers SR           
     3) 144 Ketsia Dornevil FR          4) 150 Dashera Richardson SO      
 10 Albany                                              3:48.37   3 
     1) 19 Allison Rogers SO            2) 11 Jessica Hunter SR           
     3) 5 Tierra Chavis SR              4) 18 Nyree Richardson JR         
 11 Rutgers                                             3:49.06   1 
     1) 432 Rachel Leeke FR             2) 430 Tylia Gillon FR            
     3) 428 Victoria Clark FR           4) 427 Zainab Bisiolu JR          
 12 George Mason                                        3:49.66   1 
     1) 174 Daianna Barron FR           2) 175 TaNay Chandler FR          
     3) 177 Amanda Denger FR            4) 179 Dominique Graham FR        
 13 St. Peter's                                         3:50.04   2 
     1) 477 Stefanny Laureano FR        2) 481 Shona Potrzuski FR         
     3) 478 Melody Lopez-Bernstein JR   4) 479 Gina Nocerino FR           
 14 Long Island                                         3:51.83   1 
     1) 274 Jazmin Waller JR            2) 273 Ashley Veney SR            
     3) 271 Torrie Saunders JR          4) 275 Kadisha Wickham SO         
 15 Monmouth                                            3:52.69   4 
     1) 313 Rachel Watkins SO           2) 314 Laura Williams FR          
     3) 315 Mercedes Yanora FR          4) 302 Ajda Dotday JR             
 16 St. John's                                          3:52.94   3 
     1) 463 Lauren Wynter SR            2) 452 Molly Ellis SO             
     3) 449 Rene Cousins SR             4) 458 Shayna Presley FR          
 17 Cornell                                             3:54.30   2 
     1) 112 Kelsey Reimnitz JR          2) 118 Ryan Wooley FR             
     3) 107 Libby O'Brien SO            4) 115 Mecha Santos SR            
 18 Duquesne                                            3:54.85   4 
     1) 152 Shannon Abraham FR          2) 163 Kristin Wenthen JR         
     3) 154 Nicole Cherok SO            4) 158 Taylor Glenn SO            
 19 Penn                                                3:58.46   2 
     1) 356 Leah Brown JR               2) 363 Adrianne McCray JR         
     3) 366 Nonyerem Onyeador SO        4) 359 Stephanie Green FR         
 20 Navy                                                4:02.84   4 
     1) 333 Colleen McFadden JR         2) 337 Kristin Smith SO           
     3) 334 Mansfield Murph JR          4) 332 Arabia Littlejohn SO       
 -- Brown                                                   DNF   4 
     1) 45 Brielle Beaudette SR         2) 48 Colby Lubman FR             
     3) 47 Lucy Higgins SR              4) 43 Samantha Adelberg SR        
 
Event 16  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 2010 Winner: L 8:56.87  2010        , Seton Hall                              
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Princeton                                         L 8:53.33Q 
     1) 388 Greta Feldman SO            2) 393 Kacie O'Neil FR            
     3) 395 Kristin Smoot FR            4) 399 Melissa Zajdel SO          
  2 Dartmouth                                         L 8:56.53Q 
     1) 119 Monica Adler FR             2) 123 Andrea Imhof SR            
     3) 129 Arianna Vailas FR           4) 127 Christina Supino JR        
  3 Harvard                                             8:57.86Q 
     1) 203 Meghan Looney JR            2) 206 Natalia Paine FR           
     3) 205 Alaina Murphy FR            4) 202 Thea Lee SR                
  4 Cornell                                             8:59.58q 
     1) 93 Meghan Brown JR              2) 90 Bryony Bonavita JR          
     3) 96 Leanne Fernandes FR          4) 106 Lauren Lloyd FR            
  5 New Hampshire                                       9:02.63q 
     1) 346 Kaitlin Kwiecien JR         2) 348 Catherine Perella SR       
     3) 344 Darcy James SO              4) 342 Megan Donohue SR           
  6 Temple                                              9:03.54q 
     1) 493 Shadaya Bennett SR          2) 499 Tashima Stephens SR        
     3) 494 Assata Cowart SR            4) 498 Tonney Smith SO            
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  9:03.60q 
     1) 473 Sara Walker SO              2) 472 Emma Slattery FR           
     3) 466 Kathleen Casey JR           4) 471 Kelsey Rose JR             
  8 Duquesne                                            9:03.98q 
     1) 156 Elise Farris FR             2) 159 Shelby Haitz FR            
     3) 161 Amber Valimont FR           4) 160 Hailey Pisarcik FR         
  9 Rutgers                                             9:05.92q 
     1) 426 Lindsay Bertulis SO         2) 431 Stephanie Krausser SO      
     3) 433 Victoria Pontecorvo SO      4) 435 Jennifer Spitzer SO        
 10 Rhode Island                                        9:06.22  
     1) 405 Hayley Madsen SO            2) 401 Frances Brillante FR       
     3) 413 Emily Zaccardi SO           4) 403 Caitrin Demchko SR         
 11 Monmouth                                            9:07.54  
     1) 307 Emily MacEwen SO            2) 311 Danielle Toritto SO        
     3) 303 Amanda Eller SO             4) 309 Christina Nelson SR        
 12 Bucknell                                            9:08.46  
     1) 52 Hana Casalnova FR            2) 61 Emily Waksmunski FR         
     3) 55 Erin Holbrook FR             4) 63 Jennifer Zymet FR           
 13 Yale                                                9:11.97  
     1) 560 Nihal Kayali SO             2) 564 Jacque Sahlberg JR         
     3) 555 Sarah Barry FR              4) 557 Annalies Gamble SO         
 14 La Salle                                            9:12.21  
     1) 242 Tori Pisco FR               2) 237 Samantha Gallagher JR      
     3) 236 Karim Brooks FR             4) 239 Wendy Hutchinson SO        
 15 Lehigh                                              9:12.62  
     1) 251 Alexandra Neville JR        2) 250 Elizabeth McManus SO       
     3) 254 Brittany Pietrosh SO        4) 255 Lauren Pietrosh SO         
 16 Delaware                                            9:15.09  
     1) 136 Emily Gispert FR            2) 142 Lindsay Prettyman FR       
     3) 139 Jessica Olsen FR            4) 143 Rachel Wasserman SO        
 17 George Mason                                        9:17.84  
     1) 183 Victoria Samyn FR           2) 178 Samantha Fickel SR         
     3) 185 Laura Sinclair SO           4) 182 Kimberly Moss JR           
 18 UMass Amherst                                       9:21.74  
     1) 512 Deanna Julian JR            2) 515 Claire Pettit JR           
     3) 508 Sarah Bitterman FR          4) 509 Caroline Conena SO         
 19 Holy Cross                                          9:21.82  
     1) 212 Cassandra Anderson SR       2) 215 Courtney Burgess SR        
     3) 214 Kara Brownell JR            4) 213 Kathleen Brekka SO         
 20 St. John's                                          9:25.15  
     1) 459 Sarah Sudbury SR            2) 457 Kim Piard SR               
     3) 448 Nicole Cocozza JR           4) 462 Aryon Trujillo JR          
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                 35.50     2) Boston U.                  15   
    3) Cornell                     10.50     4) Monmouth                   10   
    4) Towson                      10        4) New Hampshire              10   
    7) George Mason                 9.50     8) Albany                      9   
    9) Rhode Island                 8        9) Liberty                     8   
    9) Maryland-Eastern Shore       8        9) St. John's                  8   
    9) Manhattan                    8       14) Hampton                     6   
   15) Villanova                    5.50    16) Penn                        5   
   16) St. Francis (Pa.)            5       18) VCU                         4   
   18) Boston College               4       18) UMBC                        4   
   21) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           3       22) James Madison               2   
   22) Harvard                      2       22) Duquesne                    2   
   25) Dartmouth                    1       25) Princeton                   1   
   25) Morgan State                 1    

Lancer Timing Services                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2011 05:54 PM
      2011 IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship - 3/5/2011 to 3/6/2011       
                               Boston University                               
                             Boston, Massachusetts                             
                                  
			      FIRST DAY RESULTS      

                     Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                 17.50     2) Rutgers                    14   
    3) George Mason                13.50     4) Cornell                    10   
    4) Northeastern                10        4) Albany                     10   
    4) Manhattan                   10        8) Navy                        8   
    8) Temple                       8       10) William and Mary            7   
   11) Long Island                  6       11) Dartmouth                   6   
   13) Iona                         5       13) Duquesne                    5   
   13) Monmouth                     5       16) Rhode Island                4.50
   17) Boston College               4       18) Pittsburgh                  3   
   18) Liberty                      3       20) UMass Amherst               2.50
   21) Army                         2       22) St. Francis (Pa.)           1   
   22) Binghamton                   1                                                                         
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.69  2001        Chaz Clemons, Lincoln                       
    Facility: F  6.84  2011        Tristan Akong, University at Albany         
   NCAA Auto: N  6.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   288 Dixon, Reggie       JR Hampton                 F 6.75Q  3 
  2   286 Anderson, Aaron     SR Hampton                 F 6.82Q  1 
  3   426 Walsh, Andre        FR Md-Eastern Shore          6.87Q  2 
  4   159 Steinberg, Kevin    JR Connecticut               6.91Q  5 
  5   170 Adarquah-Yiadon, J  SO Cornell                   6.94Q  4 
  6    37 McDaniel, Alfred    SR Army                      6.88Q  2 
  7   156 Moore, Kashif       JR Connecticut               6.89Q  1 
  8   210 Reilly, Connor      SO Dartmouth                 6.91Q  3 
  9   453 Brown, Chadwich     SR Mt St Mary's              6.95Q  4 
 10   422 Miles, Damian       JR Md-Eastern Shore          7.00Q  5  6.993
 11     3 Akong, Tristan      SO Albany                    6.92q  2 
 12   144 Drinks, Jesse       SO Connecticut               6.96q  3 
 13   543 Guscott, Nicholas   JR Rhode Island              6.98q  1 
 14    14 Morris, Kareem      FR Albany                    6.99q  1 
 14   141 Cummings, Darnell   FR Connecticut               6.99q  4 
 16   169 Aaronson, Chase     JR Cornell                   6.99q  2 
 17   214 Shober, Russ        SR Delaware                  7.00   4 
 17   171 Ahart, Andrew       SR Cornell                   7.00   5  6.998
 19   174 Bain, Chris         FR Cornell                   7.01   4 
 20    99 Spooney, John       FR Brown                     7.01   5 
 21   650 Freeland, Emmanuel  SR Temple                    7.02   3 
 22   230 Blinn, Paul         FR Duquesne                  7.02   5 
 23   278 Ruffin, Rachaunn    JR George Mason              7.02   4 
 24    17 Rachiele, Jake      SO Albany                    7.03   1 
 25   158 Smith, Kevin        FR Connecticut               7.04   1 
 26   637 Ocasio, Jonathan    JR St Peter's                7.07   2 
 26   370 Spruel, Roderick    SO Liberty                   7.07   5 
 28   572 Green, Terrance     SR Robert Morris             7.08   1 
 28   442 Navarro, Geoff      JR Monmouth                  7.08   3 
 28   356 Bailey, Jacey       SR Liberty                   7.08   2 
 31   452 Whyte, Carbinere    SR Morgan State              7.09   3 
 32   122 Radden, Aaron       SO Cent Conn St              7.09   5 
 33   514 Hill, Alan          SR Penn                      7.10   2 
 34    28 Cobbs, Brian        SO Army                      7.10   3 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.85  2004        Paul-Vince Obuon, Virginia Military         
    Facility: F 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart University        
   NCAA Auto: N 20.83                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   426 Walsh, Andre        FR Md-Eastern Shore         21.06q  3 
  2   219 Carter, Ryan        SO Delaware St              21.29q 10 
  3   421 Keane-Dawes, Thoma  SR Md-Eastern Shore         21.40q  6  21.393
  4   286 Anderson, Aaron     SR Hampton                  21.40q  1  21.400
  5   422 Miles, Damian       JR Md-Eastern Shore         21.45q  9 
  6   278 Ruffin, Rachaunn    JR George Mason             21.46q  9  21.455
  7    99 Spooney, John       FR Brown                    21.46q 10  21.460
  8   288 Dixon, Reggie       JR Hampton                  21.52q  4 
  9   425 Wallace, Marcus     FR Md-Eastern Shore         21.53q  2 
 10   571 Gladman, Charles    SR Robert Morris            21.63q  1  21.628
 11   749 Evans, Marty        SR Yale                     21.63q  6  21.624
 12   715 Norvell, Antonio    SR VCU                      21.72q  1 
 13    79 Page, R.J.          JR Boston Univ              21.74   5 
 14   265 Baker-Johnson, Tra  SO George Mason             21.74   8 
 15   389 Richards, Brian     SO Long Island              21.76  10 
 16   159 Steinberg, Kevin    JR Connecticut              21.78   8 
 17   746 Bieszard, Matt      JR Yale                     21.81   1 
 17   588 Werner, Steve       JR Rutgers                  21.81   7 
 19     6 Chaney, Taylor      SO Albany                   21.91   5 
 20   650 Freeland, Emmanuel  SR Temple                   21.94   2 
 21   716 Seward, Donnie      SR VCU                      22.01   6 
 22   648 Dryden, Miles       SR Temple                   22.02   4 
 23   453 Brown, Chadwich     SR Mt St Mary's             22.03   6 
 24    51 Haupt, Andy         SR Binghamton               22.03   8 
 25    14 Morris, Kareem      FR Albany                   22.04   7 
 26   442 Navarro, Geoff      JR Monmouth                 22.05   3 
 27    24 Williams Jr., Dona  FR Albany                   22.11   5 
 28   483 Teichgrab, Isaac    JR Navy                     22.11   9 
 29    17 Rachiele, Jake      SO Albany                   22.12   4 
 30   694 Alexander, James    SR Va Military Inst         22.19   7 
 31   529 Lowery, Jermaine    JR Pittsburgh               22.27   2 
 32   196 Ojukwu, Kinsley     FR Cornell                  22.30   2 
 33    46 Askew, Devinn       SO Binghamton               22.30   5 
 34   210 Reilly, Connor      SO Dartmouth                22.32   5 
 35   193 McCollin, Justin    FR Cornell                  22.36   7 
 36   368 Smith, ConRoy       FR Liberty                  22.46  10 
 37   640 Wallace, Marques    SR St Peter's               22.52   3 
 38   118 Woods, Marlon       SR Bucknell                 22.53   8 
 39   356 Bailey, Jacey       SR Liberty                  22.65   3 
 40   166 Pinnock, Andre      SR Coppin State             22.68   9 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
    Facility: F 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall University          
   NCAA Auto: N 46.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   227 Murray, Leslie      JR Delaware St              46.97Q  2 
  2   421 Keane-Dawes, Thoma  SR Md-Eastern Shore         47.28Q  3 
  3   590 Younger, Aaron      JR Rutgers                  47.51Q  1 
  4    45 Arnett, Cazal       SR Binghamton               47.66Q  4 
  5   101 Arent, Rob          JR Bucknell                 47.83Q  5 
  6   382 Boyd, Corryl        SR Long Island              47.69q  4 
  7   290 Hutchison, Je'Von   FR Hampton                  47.70q  3 
  8    78 Latty, Tewado       JR Boston Univ              47.74q  3 
  9   163 Bennett, Teo        JR Coppin State             47.90q  5 
 10   546 Kennedy, David      SR Rhode Island             47.92q  5 
 11   164 Lawrence, Rayon     JR Coppin State             48.03   1 
 12   178 Boyd, Cody          JR Cornell                  48.08   5 
 13   296 Dingus, John        JR Harvard                  48.15   1 
 14   247 Atkinson, Sean      SO Fordham                  48.22   2 
 15   168 Victorian, Jibri    SO Coppin State             48.58   4 
 16   449 Higgs, Jordan       JR Morgan State             48.84   2 
 17    19 Santana, Jonathan   SO Albany                   48.87   5 
 18   529 Lowery, Jermaine    JR Pittsburgh               48.89   4 
 19   710 Costanzo, Dominic   SO VCU                      48.95   3 
 20   135 Tooker, Grahm       JR Colgate                  48.99   1 
 21   221 Devore, Tariq       SO Delaware St              49.10   4 
 22   161 Whyte, Chris        SO Connecticut              49.23   2 
 23   371 Washington, Andre   SO Liberty                  49.79   3 
 --    81 Senick, Joel        JR Boston Univ                 FS   2 
 --   447 Charles, Trey       JR Morgan State                FS   1 
 
Men 500 M Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.84  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                      
    Facility: F 1:01.26  2008        Julius Mutekanga, Long Island             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   204 Thomas, Daniel      JR Cornell                1:02.78q  5 
  2   631 Sabre, Jared        SR St Joseph's PA         1:03.01q  6 
  3   531 Murray, Micah       FR Pittsburgh             1:03.19q  2 
  4   359 Courtney, Taylor    SO Liberty                1:03.20q  2 
  5   285 Wilson, Kevin       SR George Mason           1:03.31q  6 
  6   448 Dascent, Calvin     JR Morgan State           1:03.43q  4 
  7   632 Smith, David        SO St Joseph's PA         1:03.57q  7 
  8   686 Hewitson, Joshua    JR UMBC                   1:03.65q  1 
  9   498 Hall, Jonathan      SR Northeastern           1:03.88q  3 
 10    18 Rowell, Peter       JR Albany                 1:03.91q  7 
 11   218 Brown, Tyquan       SO Delaware St            1:04.00   1 
 12   225 Laviea, Kevaughn    SO Delaware St            1:04.13   5 
 13   105 Donaldson, Jordan   JR Bucknell               1:04.14   7 
 14    35 Kensy, Taylor       JR Army                   1:04.14   1 
 15   113 Picardo, John       SR Bucknell               1:04.20   6 
 16   570 Gentile, Nick       FR Robert Morris          1:04.28   2 
 17   558 Brown, Dave         FR Rider                  1:04.44   7 
 18   551 Richards, Manuel    SR Rhode Island           1:04.69   6 
 19   651 Harding, Alan       JR Temple                 1:04.70   4 
 20    82 Vitale, Stephen     FR Boston Univ            1:04.72   4 
 21   383 Egadu, Samuel       SR Long Island            1:04.76   1 
 22   671 Grafov, Paul        SO Umass Amherst          1:04.86   5 
 23   506 Cordivari, Trevor   SO Penn                   1:04.92   3 
 24   443 Oluyadi, Bayaan     FR Monmouth               1:04.93   3 
 25     2 Abara, Oluebube     SO Albany                 1:04.93   3 
 26   381 Barnes, Robert      JR Long Island            1:05.01   5 
 27   226 Laws, Alan          SR Delaware St            1:05.22   2 
 28   391 Wallace-Whitfield,  FR Long Island            1:05.38   4 
 29   245 Farrell, Rory       SO Fairl Dickinson        1:05.39   2 
 30   220 Devore, Jamaal      JR Delaware St            1:06.08   6 
 31   120 Hopper, Dan         SO Cent Conn St           1:06.24   3 
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.19  1987        Ray Levitre, Penn State                   
    Facility: F 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                         
   NCAA Auto: N 1:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   701 Kitur, Felix        SR Va Military Inst       1:48.35Q 
  2   387 Mutekanga, Julius   SR Long Island            1:49.26Q 
  3   223 Holmes, Donte       SR Delaware St            1:49.78Q 
  4   121 Hrezi, Mohamed      SO Cent Conn St           1:51.09Q 
  5   138 Bennatan, Tim       SO Connecticut            1:51.65Q 
  6   150 Holst, Dan          SR Connecticut            1:52.61Q 
  7   301 Hill, Brian         SR Harvard                1:49.65q 
  8   523 Cowsette, Dontave   JR Pittsburgh             1:49.84q 
  9   714 Mostrag, Axel       JR VCU                    1:50.21q 
 10   228 Thibou, Kelli       JR Delaware St            1:50.24  
 11   115 Sacks, Chris        FR Bucknell               1:50.41  
 12    34 Jones, Christopher  JR Army                   1:50.43  
 13   455 Gibilisco, Louis    SR Mt St Mary's           1:51.32  
 14   466 Evers, Matthew      JR Navy                   1:51.66  
 15   759 Shirvell, James     FR Yale                   1:51.67  
 16   272 Golden, Tyler       JR George Mason           1:51.75  
 17    20 Santos, Nicolas     JR Albany                 1:52.15  
 18   524 Hatch, Ben          JR Pittsburgh             1:52.23  
 19   756 Ramsey, Chris       SO Yale                   1:52.27  
 20   709 Berkhedle, Walid    SR VCU                    1:52.39  
 21   534 Rhodes, Elliot      JR Pittsburgh             1:52.44  
 22   606 Gilhuley, Joseph    SO St Francis NY          1:52.46  
 23   669 Doyle, Joseph       SO Umass Amherst          1:52.66  
 24   459 Ash, David          SR Navy                   1:52.73  
 25   684 Christmas, Michael  SR UMBC                   1:52.78  
 26   532 Negley, Samuel      FR Pittsburgh             1:52.81  
 27    87 Berg, Erik          SO Brown                  1:52.84  
 28   262 Schmidt, Brian      SR Fordham                1:52.88  
 29   482 Stevenson, George   JR Navy                   1:52.91  
 30   536 Washington, Wesley  SO Pittsburgh             1:53.02  
 31   656 Parisi, Lou         SR Temple                 1:53.44  
 32   427 Marx, Patrick       SO MIT                    1:53.87  
 33   240 Shrawder, Adam      SO Duquesne               1:53.94  
 34   222 Falconer, Kouri     JR Delaware St            1:53.95  
 35   659 Taylor, Aaron       SR Temple                 1:54.15  
 36   194 McCuiston, David    SO Cornell                1:54.27  
 37    43 Wagner, Christophe  SR Army                   1:54.29  
 38   569 Wesh, Greg          SO Rider                  1:54.30  
 39    47 Connell, Brendan    SO Binghamton             1:54.41  
 40   125 Waterbury, Mike     SO Cent Conn St           1:54.42  
 41   190 Jakobson, Chris     JR Cornell                1:54.42  
 42   692 Smith, Andrew       FR UMBC                   1:54.60  
 43   165 Morrison, Bengallo  JR Coppin State           1:54.62  
 44    92 Elnick, Michael     JR Brown                  1:54.71  
 45    48 Fernandez, Chris    FR Binghamton             1:54.97  
 46    88 Bevil, Matt         FR Brown                  1:55.24  
 47   330 McPeak, Terence     JR La Salle               1:56.30  
 48   343 Buckley, Niall      SR Lehigh                 1:56.37  
 49   397 O'Donnell, Gregory  FR Maine                  1:58.02  
 50   683 Albino, Jake        FR UMBC                   1:59.31  
 51   664 Rose, Connor        JR Tufts                  2:03.15  
 
Men 1000 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.28  1999        Sam Gabemariam, Georgetown                
    Facility: F 2:21.50  2008        Hayden McLaren, Providence College        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1    74 Thomas, Ian         SR Boston College         2:23.58Q 
  2   157 Rutt, Michael       SR Connecticut            2:23.86Q 
  3   609 Behre, Chris        SR St Francis PA          2:25.11Q 
  4   406 Rojeras, Mikael     FR Manhattan              2:26.87Q 
  5    11 Kiley, Gregory      SR Albany                 2:24.95q 
  6   372 Wendland, Isaac     JR Liberty                2:25.31q 
  7   266 Boudreau, Parker    JR George Mason           2:25.40q 
  8   331 Rainford, Trevon    SR La Salle               2:25.51q 
  9    90 Cooper, Kevin       SO Brown                  2:25.67q 
 10   358 Cornfield, Jarred   FR Liberty                2:25.94  
 11   642 Felce, Alex         SR Stony Brook            2:25.97  
 12   277 Reynolds, Robert    JR George Mason           2:26.24  
 13   252 Fitzgerald, Kevin   JR Fordham                2:27.11  
 14   681 VanderMolen, Scott  SR Umass Amherst          2:27.15  
 15   507 Cunningham, Michae  JR Penn                   2:27.29  
 16   505 Chylak, Matt        SO Penn                   2:27.33  
 17   622 Fischer, Luke       SR St Joseph's PA         2:27.47  
 18    58 Ugolino, Andrew     SR Binghamton             2:28.03  
 19    31 Helis, Corbin       SR Army                   2:28.22  
 20   315 Medeiros, Brendan   SR Holy Cross             2:28.42  
 21    84 Weider, James       SR Boston Univ            2:28.84  
 22   339 Mosconi, Dayne      SO Lafayette              2:28.89  
 23   717 Simmons, Tyler      JR VCU                    2:29.94  
 24    10 Halpin, Sean        SO Albany                 2:30.20  
 25   687 Jones, Roy          JR UMBC                   2:30.25  
 26   432 DeBlasio, Garth     JR Monmouth               2:30.34  
 27   394 Puleo, DJ           SO Loyola Maryland        2:30.37  
 28   494 McDougle, Jake      JR New Hampshire          2:30.48  
 29   112 Novakowski, evan    SR Bucknell               2:30.59  
 30   643 Forbes, Shamell     SR Stony Brook            2:31.07  
 31    42 Torre-Santiago, Al  SR Army                   2:31.53  
 32    93 Elnick, Thomas      JR Brown                  2:34.07  
 33   428 Trimble, Logan      SO MIT                    2:35.59  
 34   713 Hinton, Alex        SO VCU                    2:38.28  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.06  1988        Mike Stahr, Georgetown                    
    Facility: F 3:57.11  2011        Erik van Ingen, Binghamton University     
   NCAA Auto: N 3:59.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   395 Masters, Riley      JR Maine                  4:03.45Q 
  2    42 Torre-Santiago, Al  SR Army                   4:08.20Q 
  3    54 Quaglia, Casey      SR Binghamton             4:08.57Q 
  4    12 Lagno, Paul         JR Albany                 4:08.63Q 
  5   509 Finucane, James     JR Penn                   4:10.73Q 
  6    95 Lowry, Dan          JR Brown                  4:05.35q 
  7   275 LaMastro, Anthony   SR George Mason           4:06.96q 
  8   467 Haney, Jeremy       JR Navy                   4:08.12q 
  9   598 Lusignan, Jeffrey   JR Sacred Heart           4:08.52q 
 10     4 Burke, Christopher  JR Albany                 4:08.71q 
 11   666 Barry, Daniel       SR Umass Amherst          4:08.82  
 12   741 Muller, John        SO William & Mary         4:08.89  
 13   340 Stasiowski, Ryan    SR Lafayette              4:09.45  
 14   323 Stogsdill, Christo  SO Iona                   4:09.81  
 15   696 Dmitriev, Andrey    FR Va Military Inst       4:10.11  
 16   327 Crits, Nick         JR La Salle               4:10.12  
 17   743 Sklodowski, Brian   FR William & Mary         4:10.20  
 18   729 Anastasia-Murphy,   JR William & Mary         4:10.65  
 19   231 Bucklaw, Mark       JR Duquesne               4:10.91  
 20    62 Hamm, Jordan        SO Boston College         4:10.95  
 21   693 Snyder, Chris       SR UMBC                   4:11.13  
 22   653 Mahoney, Travis     JR Temple                 4:11.70  
 23    65 Keebler, Michael    SR Boston College         4:11.74  
 24   758 Sheinbaum, Julian   JR Yale                   4:11.85  
 25   310 Wilson, Darcy       JR Harvard                4:12.21  
 26    72 Serafini, Louis     SO Boston College         4:12.56  
 27   670 Duncan, Sean        SR Umass Amherst          4:13.24  
 28   488 Dinnen, Tyler       SR New Hampshire          4:13.52  
 29   268 Callan, Daniel      JR George Mason           4:13.63  
 30   279 Rushing, David      SO George Mason           4:13.70  
 31   755 Pierce, Michael     SO Yale                   4:13.89  
 32   332 Reilly, Paul        SO La Salle               4:14.04  
 33     1 Clark, Adam         SR Adelphi                4:14.33  
 34   302 Hoffman, Michael    JR Harvard                4:14.61  
 35   123 Schmid, Jeremy      SO Cent Conn St           4:14.88  
 36   396 Moser, Alexander    FR Maine                  4:14.93  
 37    39 Nix, Daniel         JR Army                   4:19.00  
 38   276 McGreal, Andrew     JR George Mason           4:20.50  
 39   324 Weller, Jason       JR Iona                   4:21.20  
 
Men 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:53.16  2006        Josh McDougal, Liberty University         
    Facility: F 7:46.60  2005        Mark Carroll, Adidas                      
   NCAA Auto: N 7:54.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   181 DeSilva, Matt       SR Cornell                8:12.56   10   
  2   463 Bunnell, Kenneth    JR Navy                   8:12.67    8   
  3   273 Hackett, Everett    JR George Mason           8:13.66    6   
  4   318 Bayley, Matt        SO Iona                   8:14.31    5   
  5   241 Spisak, Jim         SO Duquesne               8:15.11    4   
  6   744 Woodard, Lewis      SR William & Mary         8:15.94    3   
  7   738 McGrath, Alex       SO William & Mary         8:16.27    2   
  8   614 Mills, Chris        JR St Francis PA          8:17.40    1   
  9   512 Grau, Luke          SR Penn                   8:18.20  
 10   742 Richardson, Ted     FR William & Mary         8:19.64  
 11   410 Griffin, William    JR Marist                 8:20.21  
 12    53 Martinez, Jeff      SO Binghamton             8:21.34  
 13   757 Richards, Nathan    JR Yale                   8:21.64  
 14   733 Gunzenhauser, Radf  FR William & Mary         8:21.71  
 15   465 Elward, Clay        FR Navy                   8:22.50  
 16   261 Saad, Julian        SO Fordham                8:22.59  
 17   720 Jennings, Connor    JR Vermont                8:23.33  
 18   644 Harley, Gerard      JR Stony Brook            8:24.34  
 19   270 Conway, Michael     FR George Mason           8:24.36  
 20   517 Paez, Conner        FR Penn                   8:24.37  
 21   311 Altenau, Daniel     JR Holy Cross             8:24.62  
 22   303 Korolev, Maksim     FR Harvard                8:25.14  
 23   333 Ross, Nick          FR La Salle               8:25.84  
 24    97 Schilder, Brian     SR Brown                  8:26.98  
 25   473 Merrall, Alexander  FR Navy                   8:27.49  
 26   346 Flach, Evan         SR Lehigh                 8:28.27  
 27    21 Sniffen, Richard    JR Albany                 8:29.35  
 28   674 McGowan, Patrick    FR Umass Amherst          8:29.90  
 29   627 Mazzio, Jonathan    SO St Joseph's PA         8:31.75  
 30   321 Murphy, Craig       SO Iona                   8:35.73  
 31   328 Hausherr, David     SO La Salle               8:38.26  
 32   492 Jourdain, Joseph    FR New Hampshire          8:40.00  
 33   731 Burke, Tom          JR William & Mary         8:45.92  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:07.43  2010        George Mason                              
                         K Wilson, N Vaughn, D Verburg, J Bullard          
    Facility: F 3:07.43  2010        George Mason                              
                         K Wilson, N Vaughn, D Verburg, J Bullard          
   NCAA Auto: N 3:06.50                                                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Binghamton                                          3:10.44q  3 
     1) 57 Smith, Christian SR          2) 49 Gilbert, Casey SO           
     3) 51 Haupt, Andy SR               4) 45 Arnett, Cazal SR            
  2 Long Island                                         3:10.57q  2 
     1) 382 Boyd, Corryl SR             2) 381 Barnes, Robert JR          
     3) 383 Egadu, Samuel SR            4) 387 Mutekanga, Julius SR       
  3 Rutgers                                             3:10.97q  2 
     1) 588 Werner, Steve JR            2) 577 Brown, Kevin SO            
     3) 578 Caidenhead, Corey FR        4) 590 Younger, Aaron JR          
  4 Coppin State                                        3:11.81q  1 
     1) 163 Bennett, Teo JR             2) 168 Victorian, Jibri SO        
     3) 164 Lawrence, Rayon JR          4) 167 Spence, Akeem FR           
  5 Delaware State                                      3:12.11q  6 
     1) 221 Devore, Tariq SO            2) 228 Thibou, Kelli JR           
     3) 225 Laviea, Kevaughn SO         4) 223 Holmes, Donte SR           
  6 Pittsburgh                                          3:12.34q  1 
     1) 533 O'Toole, Daniel FR          2) 530 Lowery, Jerome JR          
     3) 534 Rhodes, Elliot JR           4) 524 Hatch, Ben JR              
  7 Army                                                3:13.98q  6 
     1) 40 Smith, Christopher FR        2) 27 Cayton, Jordan SO           
     3) 35 Kensy, Taylor JR             4) 33 Hutchins, Michael JR        
  8 Morgan State                                        3:14.07q  5 
     1) 449 Higgs, Jordan JR            2) 448 Dascent, Calvin JR         
     3) 452 Whyte, Carbinere SR         4) 447 Charles, Trey JR           
  9 Vcu                                                 3:15.70q  4  3:15.696
     1) 716 Seward, Donnie SR           2) 712 Hernandez, jeff SR         
     3) 715 Norvell, Antonio SR         4) 710 Costanzo, Dominic SO       
 10 Rider                                               3:15.70q  1  3:15.699
     1) 566 Moore, Ron JR               2) 560 Burroughs, James SO        
     3) 558 Brown, Dave FR              4) 557 Baptiste, Wilvenson FR     
 11 Bucknell                                            3:15.79   2 
     1) 105 Donaldson, Jordan JR        2) 113 Picardo, John SR           
     3) 106 Eaton Hall, Jacob FR        4) 101 Arent, Rob JR              
 12 Yale                                                3:16.38   2 
     1) 749 Evans, Marty SR             2) 760 Stanley, Chris SR          
     3) 754 Molina, Nathan SR           4) 746 Bieszard, Matt JR          
 13 St. Peter's                                         3:16.90   1 
     1) 634 Dwyer, Trevarno JR          2) 638 Persson, Kevin SO          
     3) 639 Rogers, Robert SO           4) 636 Nelson, Ralph SR           
 14 Navy                                                3:16.91   4 
     1) 469 Jackson, Alexander JR       2) 470 Kempel, Kolton SO          
     3) 459 Ash, David SR               4) 466 Evers, Matthew JR          
 15 Fordham                                             3:17.15   3 
     1) 247 Atkinson, Sean SO           2) 249 Bongiorno, Michael SO      
     3) 251 Delligatti, Nick JR         4) 260 Rossi, Michael SO          
 16 Monmouth                                            3:17.17   3 
     1) 437 Kelsey, Jason SR            2) 438 Krupka, Zachary SR         
     3) 443 Oluyadi, Bayaan FR          4) 440 Marques, Jon FR            
 17 Temple                                              3:17.27   6 
     1) 651 Harding, Alan JR            2) 648 Dryden, Miles SR           
     3) 649 Duncan, Derrhyl SR          4) 655 McGee, Alex FR             
 18 Lincoln (Pa)                                        3:17.56   3 
     1) 376 Coston, Matthew JR          2) 375 Cannonier, Tarem SR        
     3) 378 Thomas, Vincent SR          4) 377 McLeod, Deidre SR          
 19 Lafayette                                           3:17.61   1 
     1) 336 Hepp, Nick SO               2) 334 DeRosa, Nick JR            
     3) 338 McVeigh, Ryan SO            4) 337 Leonard, Bill FR           
 20 Duquesne                                            3:18.17   4 
     1) 238 Love, Cedric SR             2) 234 Dugas, Oliver JR           
     3) 243 Strein, Mike SO             4) 236 Fitzpatrick, Aaron JR      
 21 Boston College                                      3:18.20   6 
     1) 73 Stuart, Joseph FR            2) 61 Archer, Tyler SR            
     3) 69 MacDonald, Kellen FR         4) 63 Hennessy, Jack FR           
 22 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:18.29   5 
     1) 619 DiNatale, Tom JR            2) 615 Arcarola, George SR        
     3) 616 Barbalinardo, Garrett SO    4) 621 Dougherty, Tyler FR        
 23 Connecticut                                         3:18.82   3 
     1) 160 Twombly, Kyle FR            2) 143 DeSalvo, Paul FR           
     3) 142 Dailey, Chris FR            4) 161 Whyte, Chris SO            
 24 Cornell                                             3:18.88   5 
     1) 203 Tait, Chris SR              2) 196 Ojukwu, Kinsley FR         
     3) 193 McCollin, Justin FR         4) 176 Bell, Steven FR            
 25 Lehigh                                              3:23.74   2 
     1) 349 Monroe, Devin SO            2) 351 Robinson, Seth FR          
     3) 344 Ciaverdelli, John FR        4) 350 Otieno, Martin FR          
 26 Albany                                              3:25.93   6 
     1) 16 Petit-Frere, Alex SO         2) 19 Santana, Jonathan SO        
     3) 6 Chaney, Taylor SO             4) 18 Rowell, Peter JR            
 -- Penn                                                     DQ   5 
     1) 514 Hill, Alan SR               2) 508 Donnelly, Colin FR         
     3) 515 Keels, Allante SO           4) 520 Rosenthal, Brian JR        
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
    Facility: F 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                               
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt           
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Va. Military Institute                              7:31.18Q 
     1) 699 Gonsalves, Dean SR          2) 696 Dmitriev, Andrey FR        
     3) 703 Lysher, Jacob FR            4) 701 Kitur, Felix SR            
  2 La Salle                                            7:32.57Q 
     1) 327 Crits, Nick JR              2) 332 Reilly, Paul SO            
     3) 325 Bartholomew, Wayne SO       4) 330 McPeak, Terence JR         
  3 Colgate                                             7:36.28Q 
     1) 127 Boulat, Edouard SR          2) 132 Metivier, Timothy JR       
     3) 131 Knowlton, Jonathan SR       4) 134 Smith, Andrew SR           
  4 Fordham                                             7:31.26q 
     1) 250 Cosgrove, John JR           2) 264 Walter, Brian FR           
     3) 258 Polo, Ryan FR               4) 262 Schmidt, Brian SR          
  5 Albany                                              7:33.92q 
     1) 9 Florkiewicz, Ryan JR          2) 20 Santos, Nicolas JR          
     3) 23 Wilke, Alexander FR          4) 13 Lozier, Aaron SR            
  6 Cornell                                             7:33.97q 
     1) 177 Bice, Eric FR               2) 187 Harshman, Steve FR         
     3) 199 Roy, Tommy SR               4) 200 Schilkowski, John FR       
  7 Vermont                                             7:36.18q 
     1) 722 Sleeper, Ryan SO            2) 718 Archer, Nick JR            
     3) 721 McBrien, Ethan SO           4) 723 Stillman, Andrew SO        
  8 Harvard                                             7:36.39q 
     1) 300 Herring, Zach SO            2) 304 Kraus, Erik FR             
     3) 305 Mead, Weishen SO            4) 306 Paison, Brian JR           
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:36.54q 
     1) 626 Manion, David SO            2) 617 Brooks, Jesse SR           
     3) 624 Hohs, Logan JR              4) 622 Fischer, Luke SR           
 10 Umass Amherst                                       7:37.74  
     1) 676 Mullen, Thomas FR           2) 670 Duncan, Sean SR            
     3) 666 Barry, Daniel SR            4) 677 Otis, Nick SO              
 11 Rutgers                                             7:39.17  
     1) 585 Purcell, Karon FR           2) 579 Cronin, Kevin JR           
     3) 587 Richburg, Curtis FR         4) 583 Karlsson, John SR          
 12 Rhode Island                                        7:40.15  
     1) 552 Shears, Daniel SR           2) 548 McKenna, Stephen FR        
     3) 554 Wigton, Nate JR             4) 539 Cook, Michael FR           
 13 Sacred Heart                                        7:40.89  
     1) 591 Ahern, John JR              2) 595 Houghtalen, Andrew JR      
     3) 597 Koehler, Daniel SR          4) 601 Peterson, Patrick FR       
 14 Holy Cross                                          7:41.52  
     1) 314 McGrath, Samuel FR          2) 317 Poles, Nicholas SO         
     3) 316 Petsky, Nicholas FR         4) 315 Medeiros, Brendan SR       
 15 Long Island                                         7:45.16  
     1) 391 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth  2) 392 Welch, Chris SO            
     3) 384 Gangemi, Vincent SR         4) 388 Neckles, Elmo SR           
 16 New Hampshire                                       7:46.72  
     1) 485 Critelli, Jacob FR          2) 490 Greene, Kevin FR           
     3) 495 Mitchell, Sean JR           4) 489 Godfrey, Wiiliam JR        
 17 Hampton                                             7:50.04  
     1) 291 Ramirez, Larry FR           2) 289 Fraction, Xavier SO        
     3) 287 Burton, Brandon FR          4) 292 Rogers, Jaleel SO          
 18 Yale                                                7:51.03  
     1) 751 Jaeger, Charles JR          2) 750 Hillas, Tim SO             
     3) 755 Pierce, Michael SO          4) 756 Ramsey, Chris SO           
 19 Rider                                               7:51.80  
     1) 561 Carlin, Joseph FR           2) 567 Sampson, Matt FR           
     3) 569 Wesh, Greg SO               4) 568 South, David JR            
 -- Boston College                                          DNF  
     1) 71 Nelson, Kyle SO              2) 68 Linehan, Jack SO            
     3) 70 McConaughy, Joseph FR        4) 67 Lakkis, Nahed SO            
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                        
                         Channon, Stannard, Dewey, McCarthy                
    Facility: F 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                        
   NCAA Auto: N 9:32.00                                                        
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Delaware                                            9:51.46Q 
     1) 215 Townsend, James SR          2) 763 Fronczkowski, Vinny JR     
     3) Tait, Mike SR                   4) 217 Wall, Corey SR             
  2 Connecticut                                         9:56.42Q 
     1) 152 Johnson, Scott JR           2) 147 Edmonds, Kyle SR           
     3) 137 Bennatan, Alex SO           4) 140 Clark, Joe SO              
  3 Tufts                                               9:58.46Q 
     1) 663 Norton, Jamie FR            2) 660 Beutler, Graham FR         
     3) 662 Marvel, Jeff SO             4) 661 Haney, Sam SO              
  4 Duquesne                                            9:54.12q 
     1) 240 Shrawder, Adam SO           2) 230 Blinn, Paul FR             
     3) 235 Farina, Dave JR             4) 231 Bucklaw, Mark JR           
  5 Penn                                                9:55.53q 
     1) 516 Oliver, Darryll SR          2) 503 Barry, Seck SO             
     3) 513 Harwood, Robert FR          4) 518 Piscatelli, Steven FR      
  6 Bucknell                                            9:56.63q 
     1) 108 Horning, Dustin SO          2) 110 Logan, Dennis FR           
     3) 117 Smith, Clay SR              4) 104 Boyd, Chris SR             
  7 La Salle                                            9:56.91q 
     1) Day, Kevin FR                   2) Fowler, Justin FR              
     3) Barrett, Colin SR               4) 329 Mallon, Sean JR            
  8 Temple                                              9:58.92q 
     1) 653 Mahoney, Travis JR          2) 659 Taylor, Aaron SR           
     3) 656 Parisi, Lou SR              4) 657 Penetar, Eddie SR          
  9 Yale                                                9:58.94q 
     1) 758 Sheinbaum, Julian JR        2) 752 Jones, Daniel FR           
     3) 759 Shirvell, James FR          4) 747 Bogdan, Matt SR            
 10 Navy                                                9:59.16  
     1) 484 Thompson, Cody FR           2) 458 Armijo, Lorenzo SR         
     3) 471 Kennedy, Weston FR          4) 479 Sheehan, Michael JR        
 11 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  9:59.72  
     1) 607 Gilhuley, Paul SO           2) 604 Andrews, Anthony SR        
     3) 606 Gilhuley, Joseph SO         4) 608 Ksepka, Rafal JR           
 12 Colgate                                            10:01.63  
     1) 130 Johnson, Christopher SO     2) 135 Tooker, Grahm JR           
     3) 133 Schwaibold, Dan SR          4) 128 Gleason, Daniel SR         
 13 Wagner                                             10:02.94  
     1) 728 Zaccariello, Dan FR         2) 727 Schultz, Derek SR          
     3) 726 Macdonald, Colin JR         4) 725 Iannacone, Thomas JR       
 14 Rutgers                                            10:03.22  
     1) 581 Forrest, Ben SO             2) 580 Farag, Hamer FR            
     3) 761 Weiss, Casey JR             4) 584 Miehe, Nick SR             
 15 St. Francis (Pa.)                                  10:03.71  
     1) 613 Gibson, Nick FR             2) 611 Drozdowsky, Daniel FR      
     3) 609 Behre, Chris SR             4) 612 Gibson, Kyle SO            
 16 William and Mary                                   10:03.76  
     1) 729 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam JR   2) 739 McIntosh, Chris SR         
     3) 730 Blitzer, David SR           4) 734 Hardin, Josh SO            
 17 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:05.28  
     1) 625 Leskow, Aaron FR            2) 630 Roberts, Griffith FR       
     3) 633 Townsend, Andrew SO         4) 628 O'Kane, Tom FR             
 18 George Mason                                       10:05.98  
     1) 277 Reynolds, Robert JR         2) 272 Golden, Tyler JR           
     3) 276 McGreal, Andrew JR          4) 268 Callan, Daniel JR          
 19 Fordham                                            10:12.78  
     1) 256 Kelly, Thomas SR            2) 254 Houston, Sam FR            
     3) 255 Hutchinson, Tim SR          4) 248 Belgiovine, Michael FR     
 20 Lehigh                                             10:12.80  
     1) 341 Abate, Stephen SR           2) 355 Wilkinson, Kenneth FR      
     3) 343 Buckley, Niall SR           4) 342 Bernitt, Samuel FR         
 21 Va. Military Institute                             10:13.53  
     1) 704 Mujezinovic, Ermin JR       2) 697 Fuller, Kyle JR            
     3) 705 Thorpe, Jason SO            4) 707 Willis, Cabell FR          
 22 Marist                                             10:13.56  
     1) 417 Windisch, Ben FR            2) 412 Krupka, Phil SO            
     3) 411 Havard, Kyle JR             4) 414 Posch, Billy SO            
 23 Monmouth                                           10:15.13  
     1) 433 Egan, Pat SO                2) 435 Fay, Eric SR               
     3) 444 Palmer, Ford SO             4) 436 Hartnett, Sean SO          
 24 Stony Brook                                        10:15.56  
     1) 647 Snak, James FR              2) 646 Priore, Christopher FR     
     3) 645 Lopizzo, Michael SO         4) 641 Denis, Daniel FR           
 25 Umass Amherst                                      10:26.06  
     1) 678 Reddy, Jared FR             2) Hildenbrandt, Zachary FR       
     3) 673 McDonough, Michael JR       4) McAllister, Patrick JR         
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.70m  1992        Istvan Bagyula, George Mason                
    Facility: F 5.65m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton University         
   NCAA Auto: N 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   403 McGovern, Brian     SO Manhattan                5.15m   16-10.75  10   
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   146 Duggan, Kyle        JR Connecticut              5.05m   16-06.75   8   
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3   589 Wyckoff, Chris      SO Rutgers                  4.90m   16-00.75   6   
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4   155 Meverden, Zachary   SR Connecticut             J4.90m   16-00.75   4.50
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4   547 Kida, Shunzaburo    SR Rhode Island            J4.90m   16-00.75   4.50
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6   280 Sun, Wes            SO George Mason            J4.90m   16-00.75   2.50
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   667 Busch, Sean         SR Umass Amherst           J4.90m   16-00.75   2.50
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8    52 Helman, Adam        SO Binghamton              J4.90m   16-00.75   1   
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9   298 Garin, Fedor        SO Harvard                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
       XO  XXX 
  9    59 VanAernam, Eric     JR Binghamton               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
  9    30 Harris, Justin      SO Army                     4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
       XO  XXX 
  9   553 Strawderman, James  FR Rhode Island             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  9   472 Kochert, Ryan       FR Navy                     4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
  9   474 Neidhardt, Paul     JR Navy                     4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  9    55 Quiller, Robb       JR Binghamton               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
       XO  XXX 
  9   233 Dorph, Jonathan     JR Duquesne                 4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
       XO  XXX 
 --   213 Passalaqua, Joe     SR Delaware                    NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --   689 Nevarez, Martin     SR UMBC                        NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --   198 Roach, Peter        FR Cornell                     NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --   246 Walker-Shephard, C  FR Fairl Dickinson             NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --   145 Duggan, Cory        FR Connecticut                 NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --   191 Kim, David          FR Cornell                     NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --   335 Henderson, Nick     JR Lafayette                   NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --   441 Matano, Pete        JR Monmouth                    NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --   299 Gil, Sean           SR Harvard                     NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8.06m  1987        D D Manns, James Madison University         
    Facility: F 7.63m  2003        Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.        
   NCAA Auto: N 7.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   502 Staples, Andrew     SR Northeastern             7.20m   23-07.50  10   
      7.20m  7.09m  7.03m  5.18m  7.00m  FOUL
  2   582 Jones, Devin        FR Rutgers                 J7.20m   23-07.50   8   
      6.54m  6.92m  5.02m  6.89m  7.20m  FOUL
  3   389 Richards, Brian     SO Long Island              7.14m   23-05.25   6   
      7.14m  6.79m  6.65m  PASS  6.82m  6.95m
  4   284 Webley, Dwight      JR George Mason             7.11m   23-04.00   5   
      6.59m  7.04m  6.76m  7.04m  7.08m  7.11m
  5   437 Kelsey, Jason       SR Monmouth                 7.01m   23-00.00   4   
      6.78m  7.01m  6.82m  6.86m  6.76m  4.29m
  6   535 Steele, Reginald    FR Pittsburgh               6.99m   22-11.25   3   
      6.99m  6.65m  6.79m  6.49m  6.72m  6.86m
  7    37 McDaniel, Alfred    SR Army                     6.98m   22-11.00   2   
      6.67m  6.98m  FOUL  5.73m  PASS  PASS
  8   232 DeFreitas, VJ       JR Duquesne                 6.97m   22-10.50   1   
      6.74m  6.80m  6.97m  FOUL  6.88m  FOUL
  9   559 Brown, Steven       FR Rider                    6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.42m  6.66m  6.91m  6.88m  6.65m  FOUL
 10   648 Dryden, Miles       SR Temple                   6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.82m  6.81m  6.86m         
 11   362 Johnson, Aaron      JR Liberty                  6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.75m  6.85m  6.85m         
 12   169 Aaronson, Chase     JR Cornell                 J6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.83m  6.85m  6.69m         
 13   365 Powell, Clarence    SR Liberty                  6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.55m  FOUL  6.81m         
 14   715 Norvell, Antonio    SR VCU                      6.80m   22-03.75 
      FOUL  6.31m  6.80m         
 15   366 Reddington, Kevin   SO Liberty                  6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  6.55m  FOUL         
 16   354 Tutunjian, Stephen  JR Lehigh                   6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.62m  6.73m  6.67m         
 17   708 Wood, Antonio       SO Va Military Inst         6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  FOUL  6.55m         
 18   501 Miranda, Kaylin     SO Northeastern             6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  6.36m  6.70m         
 18   439 Lewis, Joshua       JR Monmouth                 6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.57m  6.71m  FOUL         
 20   672 Koncki, Zachary     JR Umass Amherst            6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m         
 21    60 Adetula, Matt       JR Boston College           6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.00m  6.60m  6.32m         
 22   556 Asare, Perry        SO Rider                    6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.43m  6.57m  FOUL         
 23   357 Bryant, Anthony     JR Liberty                  6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.27m  6.55m  6.37m         
 24   195 Moore, Enbani       SR Cornell                 J6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25   456 Huguley, Quinton    JR Mt St Mary's             6.54m   21-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.54m         
 26   698 Gant, Nate          SO Va Military Inst         6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  6.32m  6.32m         
 27   682 Wu, Daniel          JR Umass Amherst            6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.45m  6.47m  6.26m         
 28   481 Snelgrove, Miles    SO Navy                     6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    75 Edwards, Blake      FR Boston Univ               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw 35#
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.22m  1997        Sean McGeheary, Boston College             
    Facility: F 21.64m  2006        Jacob Freeman, NYAC                        
   NCAA Auto: N 21.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     8 deJesus Elias, Wil  SR Albany                  19.97m   65-06.25  10   
      19.25m  FOUL  FOUL  19.63m  19.81m  19.97m
  2   652 Keogh, Robert       SR Temple                  18.80m   61-08.25   8   
      FOUL  18.50m  18.54m  18.80m  FOUL  18.56m
  3   209 Irving, David       SR Dartmouth               18.44m   60-06.00   6   
      18.01m  18.44m  FOUL  18.05m  18.19m  18.19m
  4   148 Faboyede, Joshua    SO Connecticut             18.43m   60-05.75   5   
      18.43m  18.13m  FOUL  FOUL  17.60m  17.29m
  5    66 Kosmas, Mathew      SR Boston College          18.18m   59-07.75   4   
      18.18m  18.12m  17.77m  17.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   369 Smith, Ryan         SO Liberty                 18.14m   59-06.25   3   
      18.14m  FOUL  17.23m  FOUL  17.98m  FOUL
  7   736 Jordan, Zach        SR William & Mary          17.99m   59-00.25   2   
      17.65m  FOUL  17.99m  17.70m  17.33m  17.69m
  8   434 Elardo, Vincent     JR Monmouth                17.79m   58-04.50   1   
      17.49m  FOUL  FOUL  17.79m  FOUL  17.58m
  9   573 Mitchell, Stephen   SO Robert Morris           17.45m   57-03.00 
      FOUL  17.45m  16.85m  FOUL  16.40m  FOUL
 10   499 Iannetta, Alex      SR Northeastern            17.38m   57-00.25 
      FOUL  17.38m  17.12m         
 11   109 Joseph, Leonard     SO Bucknell                17.10m   56-01.25 
      17.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   477 Ricks, Christopher  JR Navy                    17.02m   55-10.25 
      16.92m  17.02m  16.96m         
 12   487 DeTurk, Paul        SR New Hampshire           17.02m   55-10.25 
      17.01m  16.54m  17.02m           
 14   102 Barr, Tom           JR Bucknell                16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.16m  16.84m  15.95m         
 15   476 Porter, Nicholas    SR Navy                    16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.77m  FOUL  16.78m         
 16   451 Stewart, Emanuel    FR Morgan State            16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.64m  16.47m  16.40m         
 17   610 Bookhamer, Terry    JR St Francis PA           16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.51m  FOUL  15.29m         
 18   399 Ewald, Roman        JR Manhattan               16.29m   53-05.50 
      FOUL  16.29m  FOUL         
 19   497 Hall, James         FR Northeastern            16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.66m  16.18m  15.86m         
 20   475 Norwood, Patrick    SR Navy                    16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21   237 Hofebauer, Drew     JR Duquesne                15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22   528 Larkin, Garrett     SR Pittsburgh              15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.32m  15.86m  15.60m         
 23   753 Levine, Michael     SO Yale                    15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24   493 Lyle, Cameron       SO New Hampshire           15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.73m  15.45m  FOUL         
 25   679 Spieler, Kevin      SR Umass Amherst           15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26   522 Barnhart, Kurt      JR Pittsburgh              15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  FOUL  15.00m         
 27   183 Fiedler, Bob        SO Cornell                 14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  14.06m  FOUL         
 --   702 Lawson, Chad        SR Va Military Inst          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   405 Quirke, Colin       SO Manhattan                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   688 McDearmon, Cameron  SO UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   153 King, Aaron         JR Connecticut               7.15   1    830
  2   407 Siljeback-Larsen,   SO Manhattan                 7.23   3    802
  3   184 Formica, Vince      JR Cornell                   7.24   3    799
  4   719 Cameron, Beau       SR Vermont                   7.25   1    796
  5   454 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary's              7.25   2    796
  6    77 Haigh, Richard      SR Boston Univ               7.31   2    775
  7   373 Woodbridge, Geren   SR Liberty                   7.33   1    769
  8   189 Huber, Nick         JR Cornell                   7.34   3    765
  9   550 Reigstad, Andrew    JR Rhode Island              7.35   3    762
 10   496 Vorachak, Anthony   SR New Hampshire             7.39   3    749
 11   690 Onto, Keith         SR UMBC                      7.42   3    739
 12   367 Schmidt, Taylor     FR Liberty                   7.45   2    729
 13   139 Chapman, Jesse      SO Connecticut               7.51   2    710
 14    26 Bliss, Michael      JR Army                      7.53   2    703
 15   114 Powell, Andrew      JR Bucknell                  7.53   1    703
 16   179 Cusick, Josh        JR Cornell                   7.67   1    659
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   114 Powell, Andrew      JR Bucknell                 2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   153 King, Aaron         JR Connecticut              1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   407 Siljeback-Larsen,   SO Manhattan                1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   550 Reigstad, Andrew    JR Rhode Island             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   690 Onto, Keith         SR UMBC                     1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  6   189 Huber, Nick         JR Cornell                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   139 Chapman, Jesse      SO Connecticut              1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   367 Schmidt, Taylor     FR Liberty                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   496 Vorachak, Anthony   SR New Hampshire            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   179 Cusick, Josh        JR Cornell                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9   719 Cameron, Beau       SR Vermont                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9   454 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary's             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    O    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9    26 Bliss, Michael      JR Army                     1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14   373 Woodbridge, Geren   SR Liberty                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14    77 Haigh, Richard      SR Boston Univ              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
 16   184 Formica, Vince      JR Cornell                  1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   153 King, Aaron         JR Connecticut              6.99m   22-11.25    811
      6.89m  6.99m  6.94m            
  2   407 Siljeback-Larsen,   SO Manhattan                6.91m   22-08.00    792
      6.91m  6.56m  6.80m            
  3   550 Reigstad, Andrew    JR Rhode Island             6.74m   22-01.50    753
      6.61m  6.67m  6.74m            
  4   114 Powell, Andrew      JR Bucknell                 6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.69m  6.67m  6.63m            
  5   139 Chapman, Jesse      SO Connecticut              6.57m   21-06.75    713
      6.33m  6.57m  6.43m            
  6   454 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary's             6.55m   21-06.00    709
      6.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7   496 Vorachak, Anthony   SR New Hampshire            6.53m   21-05.25    704
      6.41m  6.53m  6.51m            
  8   184 Formica, Vince      JR Cornell                  6.51m   21-04.25    700
      6.44m  6.51m  6.36m            
  9   179 Cusick, Josh        JR Cornell                  6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.50m  FOUL  6.34m            
 10   719 Cameron, Beau       SR Vermont                  6.39m   20-11.75    673
      FOUL  5.97m  6.39m            
 11   373 Woodbridge, Geren   SR Liberty                  6.20m   20-04.25    630
      FOUL  6.20m  FOUL            
 12   690 Onto, Keith         SR UMBC                     6.14m   20-01.75    617
      6.14m  6.07m  6.14m            
 13    77 Haigh, Richard      SR Boston Univ              6.10m   20-00.25    608
      6.10m  6.06m  6.06m            
 14   189 Huber, Nick         JR Cornell                  6.08m   19-11.50    604
      3.84m  5.78m  6.08m            
 15   367 Schmidt, Taylor     FR Liberty                  6.06m   19-10.75    600
      6.06m  5.93m  5.89m            
 16    26 Bliss, Michael      JR Army                     5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.59m  5.90m  5.68m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   153 King, Aaron         JR Connecticut             14.32m   46-11.75    748
      14.32m  14.01m  14.31m            
  2   139 Chapman, Jesse      SO Connecticut             14.11m   46-03.50    735
      13.24m  14.11m  13.84m            
  3   189 Huber, Nick         JR Cornell                 13.29m   43-07.25    685
      13.29m  12.99m  FOUL            
  4   373 Woodbridge, Geren   SR Liberty                 13.05m   42-09.75    670
      12.96m  13.05m  FOUL            
  5   690 Onto, Keith         SR UMBC                    12.56m   41-02.50    640
      12.56m  12.26m  12.23m            
  6   407 Siljeback-Larsen,   SO Manhattan               12.34m   40-06.00    627
      12.14m  12.13m  12.34m            
  7   179 Cusick, Josh        JR Cornell                 12.21m   40-00.75    619
      11.94m  FOUL  12.21m            
  8   184 Formica, Vince      JR Cornell                 11.66m   38-03.25    586
      11.51m  11.66m  FOUL            
  9   454 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary's            11.55m   37-10.75    579
      10.14m  11.04m  11.55m            
 10    26 Bliss, Michael      JR Army                    11.39m   37-04.50    569
      11.04m  10.69m  11.39m            
 11   496 Vorachak, Anthony   SR New Hampshire           11.37m   37-03.75    568
      11.00m  11.37m  11.29m            
 12   367 Schmidt, Taylor     FR Liberty                 11.15m   36-07.00    555
      11.15m  PASS  PASS            
 13    77 Haigh, Richard      SR Boston Univ             10.50m   34-05.50    516
      10.17m  10.12m  10.50m            
 14   114 Powell, Andrew      JR Bucknell                10.37m   34-00.25    508
      10.08m  10.37m  9.54m            
 15   719 Cameron, Beau       SR Vermont                 10.35m   33-11.50    507
      FOUL  10.35m  10.20m            
 16   550 Reigstad, Andrew    JR Rhode Island            10.14m   33-03.25    494
      FOUL  9.83m  10.14m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5353  2008        Brandon Hoskins, Liberty University         
    Facility: F  5353  2008        Brandon Hoskins, Liberty University         
   NCAA Auto: N  5675                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   153 King, Aaron         JR Connecticut               3174  
  2   407 Siljeback-Larsen,   SO Manhattan                 2979  
  3   139 Chapman, Jesse      SO Connecticut               2863  
  4   550 Reigstad, Andrew    JR Rhode Island              2767  
  5   114 Powell, Andrew      JR Bucknell                  2765  
  6   454 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary's              2763  
  7   189 Huber, Nick         JR Cornell                   2759  
  8   690 Onto, Keith         SR UMBC                      2727  
  9   373 Woodbridge, Geren   SR Liberty                   2722  
 10   496 Vorachak, Anthony   SR New Hampshire             2700  
 11   719 Cameron, Beau       SR Vermont                   2655  
 12   179 Cusick, Josh        JR Cornell                   2654  
 13   184 Formica, Vince      JR Cornell                   2613  
 14   367 Schmidt, Taylor     FR Liberty                   2589  
 15    77 Haigh, Richard      SR Boston Univ               2552  
 16    26 Bliss, Michael      JR Army                      2516