Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2012 07:06 PM
          2012 Big South Indoor Championship - 2/24/2012 to 2/25/2012          
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                    Va. Tech Indoor Track @ Blacksburg, VA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W  6.92  2/11/1993   Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American: U  6.95  3/12/1993   Gail Devers, Nike Inter.                    
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, U.S.C.                     
   NCAA Auto: A  7.23                                                          
B. South OVL: O  7.43  12/7/2002   Octavia Goode, Winthrop                     
B. South Mt.: B  7.45  2/17/2007   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Gabrielle        SR Charleston So.            7.46Q  2 
  2 Henley, Darriale          SR Coast. Carolina           7.52Q  3 
  3 Peake, Erica              JR Coast. Carolina           7.69Q  1 
  4 Lee, Gabrielle            SO Coast. Carolina           7.59q  2 
  5 Greer, Brittney           SR Charleston So.            7.70q  1 
  6 Crews, Lakei              SO Radford                   7.71q  1 
  7 Layne, Meme               FR Liberty                   7.74q  2 
  8 Jean, Mulern              FR Charleston So.            7.77q  3 
  9 Flower, Abigail           FR Liberty                   7.78   3 
 10 Honor, Sharrone           JR Winthrop                  7.83   1 
 11 Spruel, Sherri            JR Liberty                   7.87   3 
 12 Christian, Kayla          JR Radford                   7.88   3 
 12 Pegues, Alyssa            SR Liberty                   7.88   1 
 12 Durham, Ruby              FR Coast. Carolina           7.88   2 
 15 Jones, Deona              JR Charleston So.            7.90   2 
 16 Milton, Katy              SR Gardner-Webb              8.05   2 
 16 Kincade, Brianna          SO Campbell                  8.05   3 
 18 Chieves, Arlescia         FR Winthrop                  8.06   1 
 19 Bell, T'Keyah             JR Gardner-Webb              8.11   2 
 20 Bufkin, Kendra            FR Winthrop                  8.30   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Greene, USA                         
    American: U  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Green, Nike                         
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
   NCAA Auto: A  6.60                                                          
B. South OVL: O  6.64  2/12/2010   Javon Young, Charleston- Southern           
B. South Mt.: B  6.72  2/21/2004   Joe Hall, Winthrop                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Javon              SR Charleston So.          B 6.70Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Rozzie           SO Charleston So.            6.78Q  1 
  3 Emery, Evan               SO High Point                6.94Q  3 
  4 Allen, Lavon              SR Charleston So.            6.82q  2 
  5 Dooms, Allen              SR Radford                   6.90q  1 
  6 Long, Tyler               FR Campbell                  6.93q  2 
  7 Spruel, Roderick          JR Liberty                   6.97q  3 
  8 Betts, Joseph             FR Radford                   6.99q  2  6.983
  9 Hicks, Stanley            FR Campbell                  6.99   1  6.990
 10 Posey, Ronquis            SO Radford                   7.00   3 
 11 Williams, Tarell          JR Liberty                   7.03   3 
 12 Drummond, Braxton         FR Charleston So.            7.04   2 
 13 Settje, Anthony           SO Liberty                   7.06   1 
 14 White, Cameron            SR Campbell                  7.13   2 
 15 Asante, Maxwell           JR Liberty                   7.15   3 
 16 Henry, Courtney           SO Unc-Asheville             7.19   1 
 17 Miller, Zach              FR Winthrop                  7.22   3 
 18 Joyce, Marquise           SO Gardner-Webb              7.38   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       World: W  7.68  2/10/2008   Susanna Kallur, SWE                         
    American: U  7.72  3/13/2010   Lolo Jones, Asics                           
  Collegiate: C  7.84  3/10/2005   Ginnie Crawford, U.S.C.                     
   NCAA Auto: A  8.10                                                          
B. South OVL: O  8.33  3/7/2009    Sistrunk, Costal Carolina                   
B. South Mt.: B  8.47  2/18/2007   Arlene Zelinskas, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point                8.58Q  1  8.571
  2 Jean, Mulern              FR Charleston So.            8.58q  1  8.579
  2 Norman, Patria            SR Charleston So.            8.67Q  2 
  4 Houseknecht, Rachel       SR Liberty                   8.70q  2 
  5 Davis, Ashley             SO Coast. Carolina           8.71q  1 
  6 Davis, Christina          FR Coast. Carolina           8.79q  2 
  7 Hurley, Camille           FR Coast. Carolina           8.83q  1 
  8 Honor, Sharrone           JR Winthrop                  8.84q  2 
  9 Charnuski, Olivia         SR Liberty                   8.94   2 
 10 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston So.            8.99   1 
 11 Shelton, Synera           FR Winthrop                  9.02   1 
 12 Collins, Mariah           SO Campbell                  9.05   2 
 13 Harkavy, Molly            SO Unc-Asheville             9.32   2 
 14 Crise, Vicki              FR Winthrop                  9.49   2 
 15 Moore, Naquan             SO Campbell                  9.58   1 
 -- Pannell, Courtni          SO Radford                     DQ   1  Pushing Hurdle
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       World: W  7.30  3/3/1994    Colin Jackson, GBR                          
    American: U  7.36  1/16/1987   Foster/ Johnson/ Trammell, W. Class/ Nike/  
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
   NCAA Auto: A  7.70                                                          
B. South OVL: O  7.83  3/3/2007    Kandrick Cooper, Winthrop                   
B. South Mt.: B  7.99  2/18/2007   Kandrick Cooper, Winthrop                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ristic, Milan             SO Unc-Asheville           O 7.83Q  1 
  2 Wyatt, Vincent            FR Radford                   8.07Q  2 
  3 Olinger, Brett            SR Radford                   8.28q  1 
  4 Parks, Johnathan          SO Gardner-Webb              8.33q  1 
  5 Fisher, Alex              SR High Point                8.41q  2 
  6 Venable, Ryan             SO High Point                8.43q  2 
  7 Murphy, Quincy            FR V.M.I.                    8.52q  1 
  8 Hudson, Travis            FR Radford                   8.59q  2 
  9 Chavous, Andrew           FR Winthrop                  8.64   2 
 10 Jackson, Marc             SO Liberty                   8.74   1 
 11 Parchment, Silvanous      SO Liberty                   8.83   2 
 12 D'Auria, Nick             JR Campbell                  8.92   1 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 21.87  2/13/1993   Merlene Ottey, JAM                          
    American: U 22.33  3/2/1996    Gwen Torrence, Mizuno                       
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
   NCAA Auto: A 23.12                                                          
B. South OVL: O 24.14  2/20/2000   Khadijah Conda, Radford                     
B. South Mt.: B 24.14  2/20/2000   Khadijah Conda, Radford                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peake, Erica              JR Coast. Carolina          24.36Q  4 
  2 Houston, Gabrielle        SR Charleston So.           24.47Q  3 
  3 Flower, Abigail           FR Liberty                  24.94Q  2 
  4 Thompson, Qwontajah       FR Coast. Carolina          25.03Q  5 
  5 Charnuski, Olivia         SR Liberty                  25.21Q  1 
  6 Honor, Sharrone           JR Winthrop                 25.04q  5 
  7 Lee, Gabrielle            SO Coast. Carolina          25.16q  2 
  8 Jamison, Santresa         SR Coast. Carolina          25.23q  1 
  9 Kincade, Brianna          SO Campbell                 25.36   4 
 10 Greer, Brittney           SR Charleston So.           25.60   1 
 10 Layne, Meme               FR Liberty                  25.60   3 
 12 Christian, Kayla          JR Radford                  25.72   4 
 13 Jones, Deona              JR Charleston So.           25.99   2 
 14 Rose, Shalace             FR Winthrop                 26.66   5 
 15 Squires, Deshaun          FR Winthrop                 26.77   2 
 16 Bufkin, Kendra            FR Winthrop                 26.86   1 
 17 Corbett, Shannon          SO High Point               28.71   5 
 -- Jean, Mulern              FR Charleston So.              DQ   3  lane violation
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 19.92  2/18/1996   Frank Fredericks, NAM                       
    American: U 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
   NCAA Auto: A 20.73                                                          
B. South OVL: O 20.85  3/6/2004    Paulvince Obuon, VMI                        
B. South Mt.: B 21.27  2/28/2010   Cornelius Tyler, Charleston S               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Javon              SR Charleston So.           21.28Q  3 
  2 Johnson, Rozzie           SO Charleston So.           21.58Q  1 
  3 Ristic, Milan             SO Unc-Asheville            21.68Q  2 
  4 Allen, Lavon              SR Charleston So.           21.94Q  4 
  5 Robbins, Leonard          FR Liberty                  21.95Q  5 
  6 Betts, Joseph             FR Radford                  21.85q  1 
  7 Campbell, Jayshawn        SO Campbell                 22.04q  4 
  8 Warrick, Tehquin          FR Radford                  22.08q  3 
  9 Emery, Evan               SO High Point               22.09   5 
 10 Long, Tyler               FR Campbell                 22.22   2 
 11 Drummond, Braxton         FR Charleston So.           22.28   2 
 12 Gill, Kyle                SO Liberty                  22.42   5 
 12 White, Kaise              JR Radford                  22.42   4 
 14 Settje, Anthony           SO Liberty                  22.49   1 
 15 Spruel, Roderick          JR Liberty                  22.75   4 
 16 Miller, Zach              FR Winthrop                 23.11   1 
 17 Joyce, Marquise           SO Gardner-Webb             23.35   5 
 -- Hicks, Stanley            FR Campbell                    DQ   3  lane violation
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 49.59  3/7/1982    Jamila Kratochvilova, TCH                   
    American: U 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
   NCAA Auto: A 52.60                                                          
B. South OVL: O 54.59  2/28/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                       
B. South Mt.: B 54.59  2/28/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Qwontajah       FR Coast. Carolina          56.80Q  3 
  2 Barnes, Sharmaine         FR Coast. Carolina          57.16Q  1 
  3 Jamison, Santresa         SR Coast. Carolina          57.49Q  4 
  4 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point               58.33Q  2 
  5 Legg, Thireyona           FR V.M.I.                   59.67Q  5 
  6 Howard, Jerica            JR Coast. Carolina          58.48q  3 
  7 Rose, Shalace             FR Winthrop                 58.73q  3 
  8 Sims, Melanie             SR Liberty                  58.84q  1 
  9 Bridges, Kiara            SO Liberty                  59.00   4 
 10 Watson, Latasha           SR Winthrop                 59.25   2 
 11 McMichael, Kylie          SO Liberty                  59.60   2 
 12 Elliott, Mary             SO Charleston So.           60.02   4 
 13 McKee, Susanna            JR Charleston So.           60.03   5 
 14 Fisher, Emily             FR High Point               61.19   3 
 15 Squires, Deshaun          FR Winthrop                 61.62   1 
 16 Slate, Ashley             SO Gardner-Webb             62.72   5 
 -- Corbett, Shannon          SO High Point                  DQ   5  lane violation
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, USA                         
    American: U 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   NCAA Auto: A 46.00                                                          
B. South OVL: O 46.33  3/10/2001   Mike Decker, Liberty                        
B. South Mt.: B 46.92  2/18/2001   Mike Decker, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbins, Leonard          FR Liberty                  48.72Q  3 
  2 Doehr, Justin             FR High Point               49.19Q  6 
  3 Campbell, Jayshawn        SO Campbell                 49.39Q  4 
  4 Washington, Andre         JR Liberty                  49.66Q  1 
  5 White, Kaise              JR Radford                  49.83Q  5 
  6 Gill, Kyle                SO Liberty                  49.93Q  2 
  7 Warrick, Tehquin          FR Radford                  49.48q  3 
  8 Spreads, Dantwan          JR Charleston So.           49.63q  6 
  9 Olinger, Brett            SR Radford                  49.87   4 
 10 Courtney, Taylor          JR Liberty                  50.08   2 
 11 Thompson, Juan            SR Charleston So.           50.26   1 
 12 Chavous, Andrew           FR Winthrop                 50.42   6 
 13 Slan, Stephen             JR Charleston So.           50.70   5 
 14 Harris, Miles             FR Gardner-Webb             50.80   1 
 15 Jackson, Jonathan         SR V.M.I.                   51.15   5 
 16 Roach, Corrie             FR Charleston So.           51.22   2 
 17 Mitchell, Grant           FR Radford                  51.47   3 
 18 Fuller, Kyle              SR V.M.I.                   51.59   4 
 19 Keene, Galen              SO Gardner-Webb             52.13   4 
 20 Hartman, Brandon          FR V.M.I.                   52.18   3 
 -- Harvey, Matt              SO V.M.I.                      DQ   6  out of lane
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Alley Start
       World: W 1:55.82  3/3/2002    Jolanda Ceplak, SLO                       
    American: U 1:58.71  3/2/2002    Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team              
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
   NCAA Auto: A 2:04.50                                                        
B. South OVL: O 2:05.42  3/6/2010    Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
B. South Mt.: B 2:09.79  3/1/2008    Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Gentry, Sarah             JR Unc-Asheville          2:17.34Q 
  2 Johnson, Christian        SR Coast. Carolina        2:17.43Q 
  3 Perry, Sophie             FR Coast. Carolina        2:20.36Q 
  4 Burggraf, Meghan          JR Liberty                2:17.58Q 
  5 Moye, Jenna               JR V.M.I.                 2:17.74Q 
  6 Hughes, Ivana             JR Gardner-Webb           2:20.53Q 
  7 Cuff, Adrienne            JR Charleston So.         2:18.13q 
  8 Mitchell, Shalonda        FR Radford                2:19.00q 
  9 Wimbush, Amanda           SO Liberty                2:19.94  
 10 Wissler, Maggie           JR Radford                2:20.47  
 11 Dorrell, Sarah            FR High Point             2:21.07  
 12 Hollowood, Colleen        SO High Point             2:21.83  
 13 Devaux, Sarah             FR Winthrop               2:22.15  
 14 Simile, Samantha          SR Coast. Carolina        2:22.24  
 15 Paredes, Eloisa           JR Charleston So.         2:23.34  
 16 Steinke, Leah             JR Gardner-Webb           2:23.98  
 17 Richardson, Cherish       SR Gardner-Webb           2:23.99  
 18 Kalmeijer, Alyska         JR Unc-Asheville          2:24.89  
 19 Dickinson, Hannah         FR V.M.I.                 2:25.54  
 20 Pineda, Emily             SR Unc-Asheville          2:25.81  
 21 Parris, Caroline          FR Liberty                2:26.64  
 22 Western, Molly            SO V.M.I.                 2:30.24  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Alley Start
       World: W 1:42.67  3/9/1997    Wilson Kipketer, DEN                      
    American: U 1:45.00  3/8/1992    Johnny Gray, S. Monica T.C.               
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
   NCAA Auto: A 1:47.30                                                        
B. South OVL: O 1:49.43  3/8/2008    Felix Kitur, VMI                          
B. South Mt.: B 1:52.58  2/21/2004   Goran Nova, Radford                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Lysher, Jacob             SO V.M.I.                 1:54.61Q 
  2 Leroux, Adam              SR Winthrop               1:55.82Q 
  3 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah    JR Gardner-Webb           1:56.09Q 
  4 Arslain, Paul             JR Liberty                1:55.07Q 
  5 Graves, Eric              JR Radford                1:56.43Q 
  6 Holguin, Gabe             SO Winthrop               1:56.49Q 
  7 Muggler, Chris            FR High Point             1:55.65q 
  8 Dmitriev, Andrey          SO V.M.I.                 1:56.07q 
  9 Harwood, Seth             SR High Point             1:56.80  
 10 Livingston, Sammy         SO Winthrop               1:57.43  
 11 Gingrich, Evan            FR High Point             1:57.49  
 12 Fisher, Gabriel           FR V.M.I.                 1:58.74  
 13 Colven, Michael           FR High Point             1:59.00  
 14 Hope, Trevor              FR Liberty                1:59.43  
 15 Boyd, Chris               FR Liberty                1:59.93  
 16 Maynard, Sam              SR Unc-Asheville          2:09.64  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 8:23.72  2/3/2007    Meseret Defar, ETH                        
    American: U 8:33.25  1/27/2007   Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
  Collegiate: C 8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   NCAA Auto: A 9:10.00                                                        
B. South OVL: O 9:25.29  3/14/1998   Jolene Williams, Costal Carolina          
B. South Mt.: B 9:55.11  2/21/1998   Jolene Williams, Costal Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Klugh, Jennifer           SR Liberty               10:03.29  
  2 Christiansen, Jacy        FR Liberty               10:09.43  
  3 Kanagy, Khristina         JR Liberty               10:09.90  
  4 Bussard, Emma             SR Unc-Asheville         10:16.40  
  5 Kulesz, Melanie           JR Unc-Asheville         10:17.54  
  6 Saayman, Letitia          FR Coast. Carolina       10:19.66  
  7 Hunt, Kelsey              JR High Point            10:21.16  
  8 Deline, Rachel            SR Campbell              10:21.62  
  9 Marchini, Emily           SO Coast. Carolina       10:22.03  
 10 Malloy, Audrey            SO High Point            10:33.94  
 11 Paine, Kelsey             JR High Point            10:40.43  
 12 Briggs, Kasey             FR Unc-Asheville         10:41.11  
 13 Fraser, Kelsey            SR High Point            10:49.01  
 14 Mistretta, Meredith       FR Liberty               10:56.10  
 15 Langley, Tristan          FR Winthrop              11:06.57  
 16 Srikongyos, Nina          FR V.M.I.                11:24.26  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 7:24.90  2/6/1998    Daniel Komen, KEN                         
    American: U 7:32.43  2/17/2007   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                  
   NCAA Auto: A 7:52.30                                                        
B. South OVL: O 7:48.24  2/4/2011    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                     
B. South Mt.: B 7:54.85  2/29/2008   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacob              JR High Point             8:20.71  
  2 Edmonds, Caleb            SO Liberty                8:21.49  
  3 Freudenthal, Adam         SR Winthrop               8:23.04  
  4 Ricksecker, David         JR Liberty                8:24.33  
  5 Crawford, Patrick         SO High Point             8:31.26  
  6 Hagos, Noah               JR V.M.I.                 8:37.32  
  7 McClay, Michael           SO Gardner-Webb           8:39.45  
  8 Timiney, Morgan           SO Campbell               8:41.95  
  9 Willis, Cabell            SO V.M.I.                 8:42.43  
 10 Mujezinovic, Ermin        SR V.M.I.                 8:51.19  
 11 Ali, Mike                 SR High Point             8:55.32  
 12 Rivard, Steve             SO Winthrop               9:00.05  
 13 McDonald, Michael         SO V.M.I.                 9:18.84  
 14 Ford, Drew                SO Gardner-Webb           9:43.62  
 -- Monds, Jevin              SR High Point                 DNF  
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
       World: W 10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                     
                          Wright, Jones, Price, Bowman                      
    American: U 10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                     
                          Wright, Jones, Price, Bowman                      
  Collegiate: C 10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                     
                          Wright, Jones, Price, Bowman                      
   NCAA Auto: A 11:03.50                                                       
B. South OVL: O 11:52.46  3/4/2000    Liberty, Liberty                         
B. South Mt.: B 12:08.34  2/27/2010   High Point, High Point                   
                          G Winterink, M Gamble, V Piacente, J Canfield     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell  'A'                                      12:07.81B 
     1) Matthews, Ashley SO             2) Teague, Tiana FR               
     3) Akai, Lynette FR                4) Robbins, Samantha SO           
  2 Liberty  'A'                                       12:14.49  
     1) Russo, Katie SO                 2) McMichael, Kylie SO            
     3) Burggraf, Meghan JR             4) Yosef, Betel JR                
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                              12:17.05  
     1) Saayman, Letitia FR             2) Davis, Christina FR            
     3) Dennison, Jessica JR            4) Nicosia, Shelby SO             
  4 High Point  'A'                                    12:18.16  
     1) Perry, Kayleigh SO              2) Whittington, Kaitlin SO        
     3) Dorrell, Sarah FR               4) Malloy, Audrey SO              
  5 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                 12:25.92  
     1) Powell, Clair SO                2) Harkavy, Molly SO              
     3) Gentry, Sarah JR                4) Etheridge, Adrian FR           
  6 Charleston Southern  'A'                           12:29.51  
     1) Paredes, Eloisa JR              2) Elliott, Mary SO               
     3) McKee, Susanna JR               4) Cuff, Adrienne JR              
  7 Va. Military Institute  'A'                        12:31.48  
     1) Schubel, Leah JR                2) Legg, Thireyona FR             
     3) Dickinson, Hannah FR            4) Moye, Jenna JR                 
  8 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                  12:33.64  
     1) Sawyer, Elisabeth SR            2) Saxton, Nicole FR              
     3) Spiro, Katie SO                 4) Zimmerman, Ariel JR            
  9 Winthrop  'A'                                      12:37.92  
     1) Schofield, Jennifer SR          2) Watson, Latasha SR             
     3) Nichols, Lisa SO                4) Jenkins, Shayna SO             
 10 Radford  'A'                                       12:41.27  
     1) Scheren, Hannah JR              2) Tedesco, Cori SR               
     3) Wissler, Maggie JR              4) Ratterree, Caroline SR         
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
       World: W 9:25.97  2/16/2008   Texas, Texas                              
                         Miller, Fortson, Hernandez, Manzano               
    American: U 9:25.97  2/16/2008   Texas, Texas                              
                         Miller, Fortson, Hernandez, Manzano               
  Collegiate: C 9:25.97  2/16/2008   Texas, Texas                              
                         Miller, Fortson, Hernandez, Manzano               
   NCAA Auto: A 9:31.00                                                        
B. South OVL: O 9:50.65  3/9/2008    V.M.I., V.M.I.                            
B. South Mt.: B 9:57.99  2/26/2009   Va. Military Institute, V.M.I.            
                         B Clopper, J Watkins, F Kitur, D Cowart           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winthrop  'A'                                      10:09.91  
     1) Holguin, Gabe SO                2) Chavous, Andrew FR             
     3) Livingston, Sammy SO            4) Fitzsimmons, AJ JR             
  2 Campbell  'A'                                      10:10.18  
     1) Samuel, DeLohnni JR             2) Perez, Andre SO                
     3) Baldwin, Eric SO                4) Schulist, Chris SO             
  3 High Point  'A'                                    10:12.30  
     1) Ayers, Reese FR                 2) Bonnot, Sebastien SR           
     3) Smith, Jacob JR                 4) LaCoste, Jeff FR               
  4 Radford  'A'                                       10:12.74  
     1) Weeks, Chris SO                 2) Olinger, Brett SR              
     3) Zimmerman, Jake FR              4) Gorwitz, Brian SO              
  5 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                  10:19.19  
     1) Crook, Trey SO                  2) Merritt, Codi JR               
     3) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah JR       4) McClay, Michael SO             
  6 Va. Military Institute  'A'                        10:21.36  
     1) Thorpe, Jason JR                2) Fuller, Kyle SR                
     3) Fisher, Gabriel FR              4) Mujezinovic, Ermin SR          
  7 Liberty  'A'                                       10:41.69  
     1) Reeves, Wil SR                  2) Arvey, Chris SO                
     3) Sherret, John FR                4) Rigler, Andrew JR              
  8 Charleston Southern  'A'                           10:46.88  
     1) Morrison, Scott SO              2) Slan, Stephen JR               
     3) Crosby, Baxley SO               4) Hines, Tyree FR                
  9 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                 11:04.55  
     1) Blackmon, Ryan JR               2) Maynard, Sam SR                
     3) Paniagua, Sebastian SO          4) Martin, Aaron FR               
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 1.80, increase by 0.5 cm
 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05 2.10, 2.15, 2.20
       World: W 2.43m  3/4/1989    Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: U 2.40m  3/10/1991   Hollis Conway, Nike International           
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, LA. Lafayette                
   NCAA Auto: A 2.24m                                                          
B. South OVL: O 2.17m  2/7/2009    Anthony Bryant, Liberty                     
B. South Mt.: B 2.12m  2/21/2004   Garrett Brickner, VMI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Kyle             FR Liberty                  2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Young, Dexter             SR Winthrop                 2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Hudson, Travis            FR Radford                  2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Wood, Antonio             JR V.M.I.                   1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Hovatter, Phillip         JR Radford                  1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Darden, Chris             FR Gardner-Webb             1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                  1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Coleman, Max              FR High Point               1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Howard, Cameron           JR Unc-Asheville            1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 startinig height is 2.90 increase by 0.15 cm
 2.90, 305, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80
       World: W 5.00m  2/15/2009   Yelena Isinbaeva, RUS                       
    American: U 4.83m  3/1/2009    Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                     
  Collegiate: C 4.53m  2/8/2002    Amy Linnen, Arizona                         
   NCAA Auto: A 4.35m                                                          
B. South OVL: O 4.27m  2/8/2002    Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
B. South Mt.: B 4.10m  2/16/2002   Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sing, Jennifer            SR V.M.I.                   3.91m   12-10.00 
  2 Howell, Ann               SR Gardner-Webb             3.76m   12-04.00 
  3 Collins, Kate             JR V.M.I.                   3.76m   12-04.00 
  4 Houseknecht, Rachel       SR Liberty                  3.61m   11-10.00 
  4 Lawrence, Mary            JR Coast. Carolina          3.61m   11-10.00 
  6 Parker, Shelley           JR Liberty                  3.46m   11-04.25 
  6 Bowman, Tara              SR Winthrop                 3.46m   11-04.25 
  8 Wright, Bethany           JR Gardner-Webb             3.46m   11-04.25 
  9 Cook, Taylor              JR Gardner-Webb             3.46m   11-04.25 
 10 Harding, Nicole           SO V.M.I.                   3.31m   10-10.25 
 10 Tolsma, Tami              SR Liberty                  3.31m   10-10.25 
 12 Griffin, Catelyn          FR High Point               3.16m   10-04.25 
 12 Raynor, Courtney          JR Campbell                 3.16m   10-04.25 
 12 Lament, Tiffany           SO Winthrop                 3.16m   10-04.25 
 12 Wortham, Carrie           SR V.M.I.                   3.16m   10-04.25 
 -- Noe, Lindsey              SR Radford                     NH            
 -- Antor, Carli              SR High Point                  NH            
 -- Starinshak, Jocelyn       JR Coast. Carolina             NH            
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 starting height is 3.95, increase by 0.15cm
 3.95, 4.10, 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15
       World: W 6.15m  2/21/1993   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: U 6.02m  3/10/2002   Jeff Hartwig, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, Texas                          
   NCAA Auto: A 5.50m                                                          
B. South OVL: O 5.31m  3/7/1999    Ken Howell, Liberty                         
B. South Mt.: B 5.00m  2/29/2008   Kolby Shepherd, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kolby           SR Liberty                  5.01mB  16-05.25 
  2 Fridgen, Cody             JR Liberty                  4.69m   15-04.50 
  3 Drablos, Jon              FR Liberty                  4.69m   15-04.50 
  4 McManus, Clint            JR Gardner-Webb             4.54m   14-10.75 
  5 Thompson, Matt            FR Liberty                  4.24m   13-11.00 
  6 Wood, Antonio             JR V.M.I.                   3.94m   12-11.00 
  7 Connolly, Sean            FR V.M.I.                   3.79m   12-05.25 
  8 Brunson, Josiah           FR Radford                  3.79m   12-05.25 
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
       World: W 15.36m  3/6/2004    Tatyana Lebedeva, RUS                      
    American: U 14.23m  3/4/1995    Sheila Hudson, Reebok                      
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, L.S.U.                        
   NCAA Auto: A 13.30m                                                         
B. South OVL: O 13.20m  3/11/2005   Chasity Johnson, Costal Carolina           
B. South Mt.: B 13.17m  2/19/2005   Chasity Johnson, Costal Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe, Kierra              SR Coast. Carolina         12.26m   40-02.75 
  2 Aghaji, Mia               SR Liberty                 12.25m   40-02.25 
  3 Foster, Tamisha           JR Charleston So.          12.20m   40-00.50 
  4 Pegues, Alyssa            SR Liberty                 11.87m   38-11.50 
  5 Rohwer, Melissa           FR Liberty                 11.73m   38-06.00 
  6 Casey, Sequoya            SR Charleston So.          11.56m   37-11.25 
  7 Peake, Erica              JR Coast. Carolina         11.46m   37-07.25 
  8 Whittington, Kaitlin      SO High Point              11.34m   37-02.50 
  9 Baker, Jamiecka           FR Radford                 11.31m   37-01.25 
 10 Fate, Rudi                SO Campbell                11.12m   36-05.75 
 11 Gilliam, Alexis           SR Winthrop                11.07m   36-04.00 
 12 Minter, Bari              FR Liberty                 10.80m   35-05.25 
 13 Clodfelter, Ashlei        JR Unc-Asheville           10.45m   34-03.50 
 14 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston So.          10.42m   34-02.25 
 15 Baker, Caitlin            SO Coast. Carolina         10.39m   34-01.25 
 16 Carnegie, Anna            SO Coast. Carolina         10.14m   33-03.25 
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
       World: W 17.90m  3/14/2010   Teddy Tamgho, FRA                          
    American: U 17.76m  2/27/1987   Mike Conley, Tyson T.C.                    
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
   NCAA Auto: A 16.30m                                                         
B. South OVL: O 15.64m  1/16/1999   Anthony Reed, Charleston Southern          
B. South Mt.: B 15.31m  2/21/1999   Anthony Reed, Charleston Southern          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Titcombe, Ademola         SR V.M.I.                  14.72m   48-03.50 
  2 Coe, Avery                SO Charleston So.          14.60m   47-11.00 
  3 Allen, Lavon              SR Charleston So.          14.41m   47-03.50 
  4 Johnson, Aaron            SR Liberty                 14.04m   46-00.75 
  5 Miller, Antonio           JR Radford                 13.87m   45-06.25 
  6 Wheeler, Kyle             FR Liberty                 13.86m   45-05.75 
  7 Reddington, Kevin         JR Liberty                 13.73m   45-00.50 
  8 Jackson, Julian           FR V.M.I.                  13.12m   43-00.50  13.08
  9 Bellard, John             FR Unc-Asheville           13.12m   43-00.50  12.73
 10 Derenthal, Frederick      FR V.M.I.                  12.65m   41-06.00 
 11 Plummer, Eric             FR High Point              12.15m   39-10.50 
 -- Nickler, Patrick          FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    American: U 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
   NCAA Auto: A 21.00m                                                         
B. South OVL: O 22.24m  2/27/2004   Amber Campbell, Costal Carolina            
B. South Mt.: B 21.64m  2/21/2004   Amber Campbell, Costal Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Veatch, Aimee             SR Radford                 18.36m   60-03.00 
  2 Bendik, Melinda           SR Liberty                 17.31m   56-09.50 
  3 Williams, Jocelyn         SO Liberty                 17.24m   56-06.75 
  4 Patterson, Shantelle      SR Coast. Carolina         17.05m   55-11.25 
  5 Alexander, Ashlei         JR Gardner-Webb            16.86m   55-03.75 
  6 Fitzgerald, Sharee        JR Radford                 16.44m   53-11.25 
  7 Lemon, Mary Grace         SO V.M.I.                  15.91m   52-02.50 
  8 Miles, Jasmine            SO Gardner-Webb            15.78m   51-09.25 
  9 Gordon, Cynthia           FR Winthrop                15.67m   51-05.00 
 10 Noga, Joshlyn             FR Charleston So.          15.34m   50-04.00 
 10 Cumings, Mychelle         FR Liberty                 15.34m   50-04.00 
 12 McCarroll, Stephanye      SR Winthrop                15.10m   49-06.50 
 13 Woods, Emily              FR Liberty                 14.76m   48-05.25 
 14 Nicholson, Anjulia        JR Coast. Carolina         14.75m   48-04.75 
 15 White, Tenasia            JR Charleston So.          14.60m   47-11.00 
 16 Connor, Brittany          SR Coast. Carolina         14.51m   47-07.25 
 17 Dula, DaVona              FR Campbell                14.36m   47-01.50 
 18 Pina, Lynee               JR High Point              14.11m   46-03.50 
 19 Hansford, Kyntoya         SO Gardner-Webb            13.65m   44-09.50 
 20 Whitaker, Daisy           SO Charleston So.          13.60m   44-07.50 
 21 Hale, Emmalane            FR Radford                 13.55m   44-05.50 
 22 Hastings, Alex            FR V.M.I.                  13.14m   43-01.50 
 23 Atkins, Naomi             SO Coast. Carolina         12.77m   41-10.75 
 24 Lee, Yazzming             JR Gardner-Webb            11.90m   39-00.50 
 25 Wilson, Jordan            FR Radford                 11.76m   38-07.00 
 -- Hunter, Shaniqua          FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    American: U 25.86m  3/4/1995    Lance Deal, New York A. C.                 
  Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreitag, S.M.U.                  
   NCAA Auto: A 21.50m                                                         
B. South OVL: O 21.04m  3/4/2006    Brian Richotte, Radford                    
B. South Mt.: B 20.29m  2/25/2006   Brian Richotte, Radford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 19.36m   63-06.25 
  2 Rogers, Travis            SR Gardner-Webb            18.82m   61-09.00 
  3 Sears, Carson             SO Gardner-Webb            18.40m   60-04.50 
  4 Hodge, Curtis             SR Radford                 18.37m   60-03.25 
  5 Pociatek, Zach            SR Charleston So.          16.56m   54-04.00 
  6 German, Cleveland         SO Charleston So.          16.24m   53-03.50 
  7 Uthe, Brian               FR Radford                 16.18m   53-01.00 
  8 Hibert, Kurt              SO Unc-Asheville           15.50m   50-10.25 
  9 Thompson, Matt            FR Winthrop                14.89m   48-10.25 
 10 Zapf, Hank                SR Winthrop                14.73m   48-04.00 
 11 Abbott, Tim               SO Liberty                 14.63m   48-00.00 
 12 Wise, CJ                  SR Gardner-Webb            14.61m   47-11.25 
 13 Elliott, Jakeb            SO Winthrop                14.26m   46-09.50 
 14 Scally, Steven            SO High Point              13.78m   45-02.50 
 15 Spaulding, Christian      FR High Point              13.73m   45-00.50 
 16 Knudson, Garrett          SO Radford                 13.15m   43-01.75 
 17 Britton, Mark             FR Winthrop                12.66m   41-06.50 
 -- Scouten, David            FR Liberty                   FOUL            
 -- Bolden, Travis            JR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norman, Patria            SR Charleston So.            8.86   3    939
  2 Hurley, Kristen           SO Gardner-Webb              9.15   4    879
  2 Dooling, Rashida          FR Charleston So.            9.15   1    879
  4 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston So.            9.26   4    856
  5 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                   9.29   2    850
  6 Baker, Caitlin            SO Coast. Carolina           9.57   4    794
  7 Parnell, Kerona           FR Charleston So.            9.63   2    783
  8 Carney, Erin              FR Liberty                  10.04   1    705
  9 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                  10.07   3    699
  9 Fate, Rudi                SO Campbell                 10.07   2    699
 11 Moody, Olivia             SO Gardner-Webb             10.27   3    662
 12 Green, Kaleice            SO Radford                  11.62   1    439
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moody, Olivia             SO Gardner-Webb             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Norman, Patria            SR Charleston So.           1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4 Fate, Rudi                SO Campbell                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
  5 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
  6 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston So.           1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Dooling, Rashida          FR Charleston So.           1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Hurley, Kristen           SO Gardner-Webb             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  8 Baker, Caitlin            SO Coast. Carolina          1.42m    4-07.75    534
 10 Carney, Erin              FR Liberty                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 10 Parnell, Kerona           FR Charleston So.           1.33m    4-04.25    439
 -- Green, Kaleice            SO Radford                     NH            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Green, Kaleice            SO Radford                 11.71m   38-05.00    642
  2 Norman, Patria            SR Charleston So.          11.56m   37-11.25    632
  3 Hurley, Kristen           SO Gardner-Webb            10.72m   35-02.00    577
  4 Moody, Olivia             SO Gardner-Webb            10.11m   33-02.00    537
  5 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston So.           9.99m   32-09.50    529
  6 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                  9.66m   31-08.50    507
  7 Fate, Rudi                SO Campbell                 9.09m   29-10.00    470
  8 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                  8.61m   28-03.00    439
  9 Dooling, Rashida          FR Charleston So.           8.40m   27-06.75    425
 10 Parnell, Kerona           FR Charleston So.           7.81m   25-07.50    387
 11 Carney, Erin              FR Liberty                  7.44m   24-05.00    363
 12 Baker, Caitlin            SO Coast. Carolina          7.42m   24-04.25    362
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Norman, Patria            SR Charleston So.           5.58m   18-03.75    723
  2 Hurley, Kristen           SO Gardner-Webb             5.32m   17-05.50    648
  3 Green, Kaleice            SO Radford                  5.31m   17-05.25    645
  4 Fate, Rudi                SO Campbell                 5.25m   17-02.75    628
  5 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                  5.03m   16-06.00    567
  6 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston So.           4.87m   15-11.75    524
  7 Baker, Caitlin            SO Coast. Carolina          4.83m   15-10.25    514
  8 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                  4.77m   15-07.75    498
  9 Parnell, Kerona           FR Charleston So.           4.71m   15-05.50    482
 10 Dooling, Rashida          FR Charleston So.           4.56m   14-11.50    443
 11 Moody, Olivia             SO Gardner-Webb             4.38m   14-04.50    398
 12 Carney, Erin              FR Liberty                  4.34m   14-03.00    388
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            FR Liberty                2:28.20     716
  2 Dooling, Rashida          FR Charleston So.         2:28.88     707
  3 Baker, Caitlin            SO Coast. Carolina        2:28.90     707
  4 Hurley, Kristen           SO Gardner-Webb           2:31.04     680
  5 Moody, Olivia             SO Gardner-Webb           2:41.94     551
  6 Bamford, Audrey           FR Liberty                2:46.62     499
  7 Fate, Rudi                SO Campbell               2:47.40     491
  8 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston So.         2:50.41     459
  9 Green, Kaleice            SO Radford                2:55.74     406
 10 Carney, Erin              FR Liberty                2:57.68     387
 11 Parnell, Kerona           FR Charleston So.         2:57.93     385
 12 Norman, Patria            SR Charleston So.         3:08.79     288
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wood, Antonio             JR V.M.I.                    7.13   2    837
  2 Faure, Tristan            SO High Point                7.21   1    809
  3 Hovatter, Phillip         JR Radford                   7.35   1    762
  4 Murphy, Quincy            FR V.M.I.                    7.38   1    752
  5 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                   7.43   2    736
  6 Connolly, Sean            FR V.M.I.                    7.46   2    726
  7 Allen, Harrison           SO Liberty                   7.53   1    703
  8 Bailey, Jordan            FR V.M.I.                    7.55   2    697
  9 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                   7.56   1    694
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wood, Antonio             JR V.M.I.                   7.04m   23-01.25    823
  2 Faure, Tristan            SO High Point               6.96m   22-10.00    804
  3 Hovatter, Phillip         JR Radford                  6.94m   22-09.25    799
  4 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                  6.58m   21-07.25    716
  5 Allen, Harrison           SO Liberty                  6.45m   21-02.00    686
  6 Murphy, Quincy            FR V.M.I.                   6.23m   20-05.25    637
  7 Connolly, Sean            FR V.M.I.                   6.02m   19-09.00    591
  8 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                  5.78m   18-11.75    540
  8 Bailey, Jordan            FR V.M.I.                   5.78m   18-11.75    540
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                 12.44m   40-09.75    633
  2 Hovatter, Phillip         JR Radford                 11.87m   38-11.50    599
  3 Wood, Antonio             JR V.M.I.                  11.49m   37-08.50    575
  4 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                 11.33m   37-02.25    566
  5 Faure, Tristan            SO High Point              10.85m   35-07.25    537
  6 Allen, Harrison           SO Liberty                 10.77m   35-04.00    532
  7 Murphy, Quincy            FR V.M.I.                  10.57m   34-08.25    520
  8 Connolly, Sean            FR V.M.I.                  10.18m   33-04.75    496
  9 Bailey, Jordan            FR V.M.I.                   7.43m   24-04.50    333
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wood, Antonio             JR V.M.I.                   2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2 Allen, Harrison           SO Liberty                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 McIntire, Tevan           FR Liberty                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Hovatter, Phillip         JR Radford                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
  4 Faure, Tristan            SO High Point               1.82m    5-11.50    644
  6 Murphy, Quincy            FR V.M.I.                   1.73m    5-08.00    569
  7 Connolly, Sean            FR V.M.I.                   1.67m    5-05.75    520
  8 Bailey, Jordan            FR V.M.I.                   1.64m    5-04.50    496
  8 Fifelski, Nick            FR Liberty                  1.64m    5-04.50    496
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                     81        2) Coastal Carolina           31.50
    3) Charleston Southern         26        4) Gardner-Webb               25   
    5) Va. Military Institute      20        6) Campbell                   14   
    7) Radford                     13        7) UNC-Asheville              13   
    9) High Point                   8       10) Winthrop                    2.50
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                     75        2) Gardner-Webb               28   
    3) Radford                     27        3) Va. Military Institute     27   
    5) Winthrop                    24        6) Charleston Southern        22   
    7) High Point                  20.50     8) Campbell                    9   
    9) UNC-Asheville                1.50