Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/15/2008 06:15 PM
                  CCU  Invitational - 3/14/2008 to 3/15/2008                   
                    Coastal Carolina University, Conway, SC                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 56.80m                                                         
 Colligate R: C 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, U. of So. Cal.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kibwe               NYAC                    74.75mQ    245-03 
  2 Morse, Timothy               Radford                 62.83mQ    206-02 
  3 Krantz, Brian                Unattached              62.66mQ    205-07 
  4 Hart, Jon                    Liberty                 61.97mQ    203-04 
  5 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Carolina        55.66m     182-07 
  6 Jones, Galen                 Coastal Carolina        55.08m     180-08 
  7 Snideki, Chase               Ashland Universi        52.62m     172-08 
  8 Boutsikaris, Chris           Kutztown                51.23m     168-01 
  9 Purvis, Jordan               Radford                 51.10m     167-08 
 10 Dobson, Matt                 Radford                 50.10m     164-04 
 11 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                49.70m     163-01 
 12 Rector, Chad                 Hope                    49.10m     161-01 
 13 Nixon, James                 Radford                 48.00m     157-06 
 14 Carpenter, Derek             Marietta                47.39m     155-06 
 15 Coleman, Travis              Winthrop                46.87m     153-09 
 16 Bell, David                  West Liberty St.        44.96m     147-06 
 17 Pallini, Brian               Marietta                44.10m     144-08 
 18 Abercrombie, Chris           Coastal Carolina        43.69m     143-04 
 19 Varela, Daniel               East Carolina           43.14m     141-06 
 20 Majesky, Malcolm             Ashland Universi        42.96m     140-11 
 21 Patrick, Greg                Baldwin-Wallace         41.93m     137-07 
 22 Smith, Justin                Anderson (S.C.)         41.43m     135-11 
 23 Poison, Jean Piere           Charleston South        41.22m     135-03 
 24 Pasternacki, Scott           Millersville            40.62m     133-03 
 25 Singleton, Eric              Coastal Carolina        40.40m     132-06 
 26 Berry, Dave                  Anderson (S.C.)         40.30m     132-03 
 27 Kromer, Matt                 Baldwin-Wallace         40.06m     131-05 
 28 Eidson, John                 Charleston South        39.66m     130-01 
 29 Hayes, James                 Charleston South        39.49m     129-07 
 30 Wall, Sam                    Kutztown                39.12m     128-04 
 31 Phipps, Kevin                Baldwin-Wallace         39.06m     128-02 
 32 Earls, Matt                  Citadel                 38.40m     126-00 
 33 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield               37.60m     123-04 
 34 Roof, Bryan                  Concord College         37.07m     121-07 
 35 Janusey, Nate                Seton Hill              36.01m     118-02 
 36 Wright, Seth                 Concord College         35.93m     117-10 
 37 thompson, bobby              Concord College         35.36m     116-00 
 38 Ford, Brian                  Kutztown                35.15m     115-04 
 39 Gist, Devin                  Winthrop                34.21m     112-03 
 40 Smith, David                 Concord College         33.76m     110-09 
 41 Houston, Taurian             East Carolina           32.90m     107-11 
 42 Poorbaugh, Ben               Seton Hill              32.49m     106-07 
 43 Kirkman, Zack                Marietta                32.32m     106-00 
 44 Turner, Quintin              Citadel                 30.61m     100-05 
 45 Lackland, Tom                Charleston South        29.73m      97-06 
 46 Pearce, Billy                Winthrop                28.50m      93-06 
 47 Gurskey, Aaron               Unattached               2.55m       8-04 
 -- DeZordo, Dan                 Marietta                  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 54.15m                                                         
 Colligate R: C 70.03m  5/13/2005   Loree Smith, Colorado State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Crystal               Unattached              68.05mQ    223-03 
  2 Gilreath, Erin               NYAC                    63.32mQ    207-09 
  3 Grady, Charlene              East Carolina           48.73m     159-10 
  4 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                48.57m     159-04 
  5 Davis, Jocelyn               Charleston South        47.53m     155-11 
  6 Edwards, Monique             Citadel                 47.35m     155-04 
  7 Marshall, Amy                Radford                 47.15m     154-08 
  8 McCarty, Molly               Dayton                  45.90m     150-07 
  9 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                  45.75m     150-01 
 10 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Carolina        45.58m     149-06 
 11 Lewis, Meagan                East Carolina           45.32m     148-08 
 12 Allen, Kerry                 Dayton                  44.41m     145-08 
 13 Howard, Ashley               Winthrop                42.22m     138-06 
 14 Woodson, Kimberly            East Carolina           41.73m     136-11 
 15 Cole, Rachelle               Marietta                40.39m     132-06 
 16 King, Whitney                Radford                 40.02m     131-03 
 17 Catterson, Laura             Towson                  39.30m     128-11 
 18 Lee, Ashleigh                East Carolina           39.04m     128-01 
 19 Doan, Marie                  Charleston South        37.73m     123-09 
 20 Habbersham, Tia              Charleston South        37.58m     123-03 
 21 Davenport, Elizabeth         Towson                  36.51m     119-09 
 22 Green, Emily                 Citadel                 36.32m     119-02 
 23 Carona, Theresa              Baldwin-Wallace         35.14m     115-03 
 24 Clark, Lindsay               Millersville            33.66m     110-05 
 25 Paszkeicz, Krystal           Elon                    33.55m     110-01 
 26 Overmyer, Emily              Dayton                  33.50m     109-11 
 27 Hammond, Stephanie           Marietta                32.79m     107-07 
 28 Kipp, Allison                Kutztown                32.75m     107-05 
 29 Marinucci, Rachel            Baldwin-Wallace         31.50m     103-04 
 30 Via, Sam                     Baldwin-Wallace         29.24m      95-11 
 31 Wendt, Rachel                Hope                    29.02m      95-02 
 32 Norton, Erin                 Baldwin-Wallace         27.16m      89-01 
 33 Campbell, Durecelle          Anderson (S.C.)         26.56m      87-02 
 34 Charles, Jennifer            Georgia Southern        26.07m      85-06 
 35 Miller, Heather              Millersville            25.60m      84-00 
 36 Craig, Gleynnda              Anderson (S.C.)         25.52m      83-09 
 -- Irizzary, Jessica            Georgia Southern          FOUL            
 -- Robertson, Justine           Elon                      FOUL            
 -- Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                  FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 43.45m                                                         
 Colligate R: C 61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kelly              Towson                  45.10mQ    147-11 
  2 Mattern, Deborah             Coastal Carolina        40.79m     133-10 
  3 Marshall, Amy                Radford                 40.32m     132-03 
  4 Leitzel, Rebekah             Kutztown                38.99m     127-11 
  5 Lupo, Caitlin                Coastal Carolina        38.48m     126-03 
  6 Garrity, Bridget             Coastal Carolina        37.94m     124-06 
  7 Irizzary, Jessica            Georgia Southern        37.00m     121-05 
  8 Baird, Michele               Radford                 35.99m     118-01 
  9 Dalton, Kristen              Liberty                 35.80m     117-05 
 10 Trumbo, Melanie              Georgia Southern        35.05m     115-00 
 11 Eiler, Danielle              East Carolina           34.29m     112-06 
 12 Derrickson, Kim              N.C. Central            33.85m     111-01 
 13 Blaker, Christy              Seton Hill              33.61m     110-03 
 14 Kipp, Allison                Kutztown                33.40m     109-07 
 15 Smith, Christina             N.C. Central            33.24m     109-01 
 16 Berry, Dani                  Winthrop                32.91m     108-00 
 17 Carona, Theresa              Baldwin-Wallace         32.54m     106-09 
 18 Schaedig, Laura              Hope                    32.53m     106-09 
 19 Nedd, Alana                  Towson                  31.91m     104-08 
 20 Davenport, Elizabeth         Towson                  31.58m     103-07 
 21 Via, Sam                     Baldwin-Wallace         28.48m      93-05 
 22 Kremer, Amy                  Dayton                  27.50m      90-03 
 23 Miller, Heather              Millersville            27.27m      89-06 
 24 Hammond, Stephanie           Marietta                27.02m      88-08 
 25 Brock, Micailah              Dayton                  26.41m      86-08 
 26 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                  25.53m      83-09 
 27 Kerchak, Rebecca             Kutztown                25.11m      82-04 
 28 boggs, Jessica               Concord College         23.78m      78-00 
 29 Rodgers, Katelyn             Anderson (S.C.)         23.77m      78-00 
 30 Wynder, Danielle             Penn State-Behre        23.68m      77-08 
 31 Manelick, Cassie             Penn State-Behre        22.39m      73-05 
 32 Charles, Jennifer            Georgia Southern        22.26m      73-00 
 33 Engels, Nichelle             Cornerstone             20.22m      66-04 
 34 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                20.01m      65-08 
 35 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Charlest        17.26m      56-07 
 36 Lane, Persha                 Winston-Salem St        16.77m      55-00 
 37 Carter, Christina            Winston-Salem St        16.58m      54-05 
 38 Lowe, Emily                  Baldwin-Wallace         16.23m      53-03 
 39 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Charlest        12.54m      41-02 
 -- Phelan, Laura                Citadel                   FOUL            
 -- Green, Emily                 Citadel                   FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Allison              Citadel                   FOUL            
 -- Hodge, Malliron              Winston-Salem St          FOUL            
 -- Cole, Rachelle               Marietta                  FOUL            
 -- Robertson, Justine           Elon                      FOUL            
 -- Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone               FOUL            
 -- Krizmanic, Emily             Dayton                    FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 61.80m                                                         
 Colligate R: C 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Barrick             East Carolina           63.11mQ    207-01 
  2 Baird, Jared                 Winthrop                61.19m     200-09 
  3 Hoddy, Kyle                  Coastal Carolina        59.02m     193-08 
  4 Denniger, Andrew             Hope                    58.51m     191-11 
  5 Wright, Jon                  Coastal Carolina        57.70m     189-04 
  6 Boutsikaris, Chris           Kutztown                54.16m     177-08 
  7 Kaminsky, Matt               Kutztown                53.76m     176-04 
  8 Markland, Rayon              Anderson (S.C.)         52.45m     172-01 
  9 Greenwood, Dustin            Concord College         51.91m     170-04 
 10 Farrell, Tim                 Kutztown                51.27m     168-02 
 11 Byers, Chad                  Marietta                48.53m     159-03 
 12 Hutchison, Jack              Coastal Carolina        48.39m     158-09 
 13 Levy, Alex                   Coastal Carolina        47.30m     155-02 
 14 Poison, Jean Piere           Charleston South        46.59m     152-10 
 15 Clark, Matt                  Hope                    45.68m     149-10 
 16 Price, Steven                Baldwin-Wallace         45.47m     149-02 
 17 Ford, Brian                  Kutztown                45.45m     149-01 
 18 Mazany, Ronson               Penn State-Behre        45.31m     148-08 
 19 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone             44.51m     146-00 
 20 Hargett, Brenton             West Liberty St.        44.02m     144-05 
 21 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield               44.01m     144-05 
 22 Pallini, Brian               Marietta                43.69m     143-04 
 23 Mohl, John                   Mansfield               42.50m     139-05 
 24 Robinson, Corey              Citadel                 42.46m     139-04 
 25 Earls, Matt                  Citadel                 41.00m     134-06 
 26 Eidson, John                 Charleston South        40.52m     132-11 
 27 Lee, Chris                   Anderson (S.C.)         38.83m     127-05 
 28 Ditzhazy, Austen             Citadel                 37.49m     123-00 
 29 Kromer, Matt                 Baldwin-Wallace         37.36m     122-07 
 30 Richardson, Kendrick         N.C. Central            36.94m     121-02 
 31 Castagno, Chris              Citadel                 34.70m     113-10 
 32 Rogers, Matt                 Millersville            33.81m     110-11 
 33 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wallace         33.50m     109-11 
 34 Osborn, Nick                 Cornerstone             32.59m     106-11 
 35 Pearce, Billy                Winthrop                32.56m     106-10 
 36 Popson, Matthew              Penn State-Behre        32.28m     105-11 
 37 Stark, Michael               Penn State-Behre        31.79m     104-03 
 38 Scholten, Carl               Hope                    30.58m     100-04 
 -- Harmon, Steve                Coastal Carolina          FOUL            
 -- Stewart, James               Marietta                  FOUL            
 -- Miles, Demetrius             Winthrop                  FOUL            
 
Event 5  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 51.70m                                                         
 Colligate R: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield               51.08m     167-07 
  2 Snideki, Chase               Ashland Universi        48.35m     158-07 
  3 turner, andrae               N.C. Central            48.25m     158-04 
  4 Krantz, Brian                Unattached              47.32m     155-03 
  5 Singleton, Eric              Coastal Carolina        47.01m     154-03 
  6 Maag, Blaine                 Ashland Universi        46.91m     153-11 
  7 Hart, Jon                    Liberty                 46.61m     152-11 
  8 Abercrombie, Chris           Coastal Carolina        44.63m     146-05 
  9 Pearce, Billy                Winthrop                43.81m     143-09 
 10 DeZordo, Dan                 Marietta                43.65m     143-02 
 11 Poison, Jean Piere           Charleston South        42.94m     140-10 
 12 Hoskins, Brandon             Liberty                 42.81m     140-05 
 13 Morse, Timothy               Radford                 42.48m     139-04 
 14 Phipps, Kevin                Baldwin-Wallace         42.07m     138-00 
 15 Phifer, Lonnie               N. Carolina A&T         42.06m     138-00 
 16 Richardson, Kendrick         N.C. Central            42.04m     137-11 
 17 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                41.47m     136-01 
 18 Smiley, Curtis               Coastal Carolina        41.39m     135-09 
 19 Janusey, Nate                Seton Hill              41.33m     135-07 
 20 Patrick, Greg                Baldwin-Wallace         41.02m     134-07 
 21 Byers, Chad                  Marietta                40.96m     134-04 
 22 Dobson, Matt                 Radford                 40.86m     134-01 
 23 Varela, Daniel               East Carolina           40.81m     133-11 
 24 Majesky, Malcolm             Ashland Universi        40.32m     132-03 
 25 Brown, Mark                  Winston-Salem St        40.08m     131-06 
 26 Sell, Greg                   Seton Hill              40.01m     131-03 
 27 Wall, Sam                    Kutztown                39.32m     129-00 
 28 Wright, Seth                 Concord College         39.11m     128-04 
 29 Turner, Quintin              Citadel                 39.04m     128-01 
 30 Roof, Bryan                  Concord College         38.92m     127-08 
 31 Pallini, Brian               Marietta                38.89m     127-07 
 32 Nixon, James                 Radford                 38.86m     127-06 
 33 Kromer, Matt                 Baldwin-Wallace         38.84m     127-05 
 34 Purvis, Jordan               Radford                 38.08m     124-11 
 35 Kenworthy, Nick              Unattached              38.00m     124-08 
 36 Smalls, Eric                 N.C. Central            37.76m     123-11 
 37 Corbitt, DeJuan              Seton Hill              37.40m     122-08 
 38 thompson, bobby              Concord College         35.72m     117-02 
 38 Boulware, Robert             N. Carolina A&T         35.72m     117-02 
 40 Riser, Phil                  Mansfield               35.29m     115-09 
 41 Rector, Chad                 Hope                    35.27m     115-08 
 42 Poorbaugh, Ben               Seton Hill              34.99m     114-09 
 43 Hayes, James                 Charleston South        34.34m     112-08 
 44 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone             33.94m     111-04 
 45 Clarke, Glen                 Hope                    33.57m     110-02 
 46 Reid, Dan                    Lynchburg               33.48m     109-10 
 47 Eidson, John                 Charleston South        33.11m     108-07 
 48 Pasternacki, Scott           Millersville            32.82m     107-08 
 49 Hargett, Brenton             West Liberty St.        32.62m     107-00 
 50 Mohl, John                   Mansfield               32.47m     106-06 
 51 Corriher, Daniel             Unc-Asheville           32.45m     106-05 
 52 Scholten, Carl               Hope                    32.44m     106-05 
 53 Bell, David                  West Liberty St.        31.71m     104-00 
 54 Haake, Simon                 Unc-Asheville           30.96m     101-07 
 55 Kirkman, Zack                Marietta                30.13m      98-10 
 56 Miles, Demetrius             Winthrop                29.25m      95-11 
 57 Viscome, Greg                Lynchburg               28.55m      93-08 
 58 Edwards, Kyle                Lynchburg               26.71m      87-07 
 59 Nabi, Erik                   Unc-Asheville           25.69m      84-03 
 60 Klein, Justin                West Liberty St.        23.16m      76-00 
 61 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wallace         22.44m      73-07 
 62 Stark, Michael               Penn State-Behre        22.01m      72-02 
 63 Garcia, Carlos               Unc-Asheville           21.43m      70-04 
 64 Nee, Anthony                 Penn State-Behre        20.65m      67-09 
 -- Ellis, Mack                  N.C. Central              FOUL            
 -- Baird, Jared                 Winthrop                  FOUL            
 -- Jensen, Art                  Concord College           FOUL            
 
Event 6  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 47.30m                                                         
 Colligate R: C 67.48m  1981        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Ashley               Winthrop                46.63m     153-00 
  2 Foster, Jerrine              N. Carolina A&T         43.04m     141-02 
  3 Eiler, Danielle              East Carolina           42.85m     140-07 
  4 Forrester, Katherine         N. Carolina A&T         41.42m     135-11 
  5 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Carolina        41.35m     135-08 
  6 Overmyer, Emily              Dayton                  40.20m     131-11 
  7 Cox, Brandy                  N.C. Central            39.49m     129-07 
  8 Paszkeicz, Krystal           Elon                    37.88m     124-03 
  9 Robertson, Justine           Elon                    37.40m     122-08 
 10 Davis, Jocelyn               Charleston South        37.28m     122-04 
 11 Sanders, Lathcha             Citadel                 37.10m     121-09 
 12 Puzzo, Amy                   Coastal Carolina        37.00m     121-05 
 13 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                36.96m     121-03 
 14 McCarty, Molly               Dayton                  36.64m     120-02 
 15 Edwards, Monique             Citadel                 36.42m     119-06 
 16 Brandes, Anna                Hope                    36.39m     119-05 
 17 Doan, Marie                  Charleston South        36.10m     118-05 
 18 Marinucci, Rachel            Baldwin-Wallace         35.74m     117-03 
 19 Stewart, Zakiyyah            Coastal Carolina        35.39m     116-01 
 20 Robinson, Kelly              Towson                  34.08m     111-10 
 21 Jones, Latasha               N.C. Central            33.96m     111-05 
 22 Furse, Genay                 Claflin                 33.86m     111-01 
 23 Dent, Jamie                  West Liberty St.        33.05m     108-05 
 24 Altenhof, Danielle           Marietta                33.00m     108-03 
 25 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                32.99m     108-03 
 26 Allen, Ashley                Lynchburg               32.58m     106-11 
 27 King, Whitney                Radford                 32.38m     106-03 
 28 Catterson, Laura             Towson                  32.04m     105-01 
 29 Habbersham, Tia              Charleston South        31.48m     103-03 
 30 Berry, Dani                  Winthrop                31.10m     102-00 
 31 Woods, Rachael               Claflin                 30.98m     101-08 
 32 Boyd, Tiffani                Seton Hill              30.93m     101-06 
 33 Lowe, Emily                  Baldwin-Wallace         30.88m     101-04 
 34 Grooters, Heidi              Hope                    29.63m      97-02 
 35 Palmer, Nancy                Morris                  29.59m      97-01 
 36 Green, Emily                 Citadel                 29.00m      95-02 
 37 Nicholson, Aria              Claflin                 27.53m      90-04 
 38 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                  27.44m      90-00 
 39 Brown, Kayla                 Voorhees                27.08m      88-10 
 40 Craig, Gleynnda              Anderson (S.C.)         26.56m      87-02 
 41 Crews, Deana                 Lynchburg               24.20m      79-05 
 42 Phelan, Sam                  Mansfield               22.74m      74-07 
 43 Manelick, Cassie             Penn State-Behre        21.84m      71-08 
 44 Norton, Erin                 Baldwin-Wallace         19.99m      65-07 
 -- Allen, Sarah                 Dayton                    FOUL            
 -- Grady, Cynthia               Winston-Salem St          FOUL            
 -- Wendt, Rachel                Hope                      FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 14.30m                                                         
 Colligate R: C 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zaccari, Johnna              Dayton                  13.55m   44-05.50 
  2 Marshall, Amy                Radford                 13.45m   44-01.50 
  3 Davis, Jocelyn               Charleston South        13.12m   43-00.50 
  4 Mueller, Amy                 East Carolina           13.09m   42-11.50 
  5 Allen, Sarah                 Dayton                  13.05m   42-09.75 
  6 Forrester, Katherine         N. Carolina A&T         12.82m   42-00.75 
  7 Robinson, Kelly              Towson                  12.77m   41-10.75 
  8 Eiler, Danielle              East Carolina           12.32m   40-05.00 
  9 Boulware, Felicia            Winthrop                12.27m   40-03.25 
 10 Foster, Jerrine              N. Carolina A&T         12.19m   40-00.00 
 11 Jones, Latasha               N.C. Central            12.09m   39-08.00 
 12 Paszkeicz, Krystal           Elon                    12.03m   39-05.75 
 13 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Carolina        12.01m   39-05.00 
 14 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                  11.92m   39-01.25 
 15 Sanders, Lathcha             Citadel                 11.81m   38-09.00 
 16 Cox, Brandy                  N.C. Central            11.72m   38-05.50 
 17 Charles, Jennifer            Georgia Southern        11.45m   37-06.75 
 18 Clark, Lindsay               Millersville            11.42m   37-05.75 
 19 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                11.40m   37-05.00 
 20 Robertson, Justine           Elon                    11.39m   37-04.50 
 21 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                11.24m   36-10.50 
 22 Henton, Sheronica            Liberty                 11.15m   36-07.00 
 23 Doan, Marie                  Charleston South        11.09m   36-04.75 
 24 Catterson, Laura             Towson                  11.04m   36-02.75 
 25 Allen, Kerry                 Dayton                  10.79m   35-05.00 
 26 Dent, Jamie                  West Liberty St.        10.72m   35-02.00 
 27 Marinucci, Rachel            Baldwin-Wallace         10.62m   34-10.25 
 28 Stewart, Zakiyyah            Coastal Carolina        10.38m   34-00.75 
 29 Allen, Ashley                Lynchburg               10.34m   33-11.25 
 29 Daniels, Nicole              Cornerstone             10.34m   33-11.25 
 31 Lowe, Emily                  Baldwin-Wallace         10.24m   33-07.25 
 32 Habbersham, Tia              Charleston South        10.03m   32-11.00 
 33 Green, Emily                 Citadel                  9.79m   32-01.50 
 34 Grooters, Heidi              Hope                     9.75m   32-00.00 
 35 Norton, Erin                 Baldwin-Wallace          9.52m   31-03.00 
 35 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                     9.52m   31-03.00 
 37 Palmer, Nancy                Morris                   9.51m   31-02.50 
 38 Puzzo, Amy                   Coastal Carolina         9.42m   30-11.00 
 39 Carona, Theresa              Baldwin-Wallace          9.41m   30-10.50 
 40 Nicholson, Aria              Claflin                  9.35m   30-08.25 
 41 Smith, Christina             N.C. Central             9.16m   30-00.75 
 42 Furse, Genay                 Claflin                  9.15m   30-00.25 
 43 Hammond, Stephanie           Marietta                 8.89m   29-02.00 
 44 Manelick, Cassie             Penn State-Behre         8.85m   29-00.50 
 45 Crews, Deana                 Lynchburg                8.29m   27-02.50 
 46 Berry, Dani                  Winthrop                 8.28m   27-02.00 
 47 boggs, Jessica               Concord College          8.12m   26-07.75 
 48 Craig, Gleynnda              Anderson (S.C.)          7.90m   25-11.00 
 49 Kucera, Kellie               Seton Hill               7.72m   25-04.00 
 50 Woods, Rachael               Claflin                  7.17m   23-06.25 
 51 Phelan, Sam                  Mansfield                7.11m   23-04.00 
 52 Rhyne, Meredith              Unc-Asheville            4.75m   15-07.00 
 -- Bailey, Jayshaun             Claflin                     ND            
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 16.80m                                                         
 Colligate R: C 22.00m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manz, Steve                  Unattached              19.46mQ  63-10.25 
  2 Phifer, Lonnie               N. Carolina A&T         17.65mQ  57-11.00 
  3 Hart, Jon                    Liberty                 17.07mQ  56-00.00 
  4 Maag, Blaine                 Ashland Universi        15.90m   52-02.00 
  5 Krantz, Brian                Unattached              15.89m   52-01.75 
  6 Snideki, Chase               Ashland Universi        15.67m   51-05.00 
  7 Coleman, Travis              Winthrop                15.59m   51-01.75 
  8 Boulware, Robert             N. Carolina A&T         15.18m   49-09.75 
  9 Smalls, Eric                 N.C. Central            15.14m   49-08.25 
 10 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Carolina        14.60m   47-11.00 
 11 Bartels, Andrew              Liberty                 14.47m   47-05.75 
 12 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield               14.38m   47-02.25 
 13 Dobson, Matt                 Radford                 14.06m   46-01.50 
 14 Jones, Galen                 Coastal Carolina        13.93m   45-08.50 
 15 turner, andrae               N.C. Central            13.90m   45-07.25 
 16 Eidson, John                 Charleston South        13.76m   45-01.75 
 17 Rector, Chad                 Hope                    13.73m   45-00.50 
 18 Corriher, Daniel             Unc-Asheville           13.67m   44-10.25 
 19 Pallini, Brian               Marietta                13.51m   44-04.00 
 20 Turner, Quintin              Citadel                 13.50m   44-03.50 
 21 Ellis, Mack                  N.C. Central            13.38m   43-10.75 
 22 Smiley, Curtis               Coastal Carolina        13.35m   43-09.75 
 22 Roof, Bryan                  Concord College         13.35m   43-09.75 
 24 Wall, Sam                    Kutztown                13.19m   43-03.25 
 25 Hoskins, Brandon             Liberty                 13.15m   43-01.75 
 26 DeZordo, Dan                 Marietta                13.13m   43-01.00 
 27 Patrick, Greg                Baldwin-Wallace         13.07m   42-10.75 
 28 Purvis, Jordan               Radford                 13.04m   42-09.50 
 28 Barr, Zach                   Coastal Carolina        13.04m   42-09.50 
 30 Janusey, Nate                Seton Hill              12.90m   42-04.00 
 31 Poison, Jean Piere           Charleston South        12.82m   42-00.75 
 32 Gist, Devin                  Winthrop                12.76m   41-10.50 
 33 Poorbaugh, Ben               Seton Hill              12.74m   41-09.75 
 34 Kirkman, Zack                Marietta                12.70m   41-08.00 
 35 Pearce, Billy                Winthrop                12.67m   41-07.00 
 36 Phipps, Kevin                Baldwin-Wallace         12.59m   41-03.75 
 37 Sell, Greg                   Seton Hill              12.54m   41-01.75 
 38 Brown, Mark                  Winston-Salem St        12.40m   40-08.25 
 39 thompson, bobby              Concord College         11.89m   39-00.25 
 40 Carpenter, Derek             Marietta                11.68m   38-04.00 
 41 Kromer, Matt                 Baldwin-Wallace         11.61m   38-01.25 
 42 Brown, Moses                 Voorhees                11.57m   37-11.50 
 43 Smith, David                 Concord College         11.33m   37-02.25 
 44 Lackland, Tom                Charleston South        11.26m   36-11.50 
 45 Dekoekkoek, Bryan            Hope                    11.14m   36-06.75 
 46 Viscome, Greg                Lynchburg               10.85m   35-07.25 
 47 Castagno, Chris              Citadel                 10.45m   34-03.50 
 48 Haake, Simon                 Unc-Asheville           10.27m   33-08.50 
 49 Black, Derrike               Anderson (S.C.)          9.94m   32-07.50 
 50 Ditzhazy, Austen             Citadel                  9.54m   31-03.75 
 51 Bohannon, Eric               Mansfield                9.13m   29-11.50 
 52 Nee, Anthony                 Penn State-Behre         8.11m   26-07.25 
 -- Jensen, Art                  Concord College           FOUL            
 -- Reid, Dan                    Lynchburg                 FOUL            
 -- Clarke, Glen                 Hope                      FOUL            
 -- Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                  FOUL            
 -- Nixon, James                 Radford                   FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 3.80m                                                          
 Colligate R: C 4.58m  4/20/2006   Lacy Janson, Florida State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Amy                    East Carolina            3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Chambless, Summer            Col. of Charlest         3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Hagan, Brandi                Cornerstone             J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 McDougal, Stephanie          East Carolina           J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Strickland, Kelly            Kutztown                 3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 VanderMeer, Emily            Hope                    J3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Gaffey, Amber                Towson                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 DeVault, Katie               Dayton                   2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Wise, Alison                 Kutztown                 2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Vollmer, Linsey              Towson                  J2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Cumbee, Jessica              Col. of Charlest        J2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Strickland, Pembroke         Dayton                  J2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Funderburk, Emily            Liberty                  2.75m    9-00.25 
 14 Shaffer, Frances             West Liberty St.         2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Ortiz, Shamyria              Georgia Southern            NH            
 -- boggs, Jessica               Concord College             NH            
 -- Veitch, Marcie               Coastal Carolina            NH            
 -- Royer, Melissa               Georgia Southern            NH            
 -- wilson, brooke               Concord College             NH            
 -- Swanson, Kylie               Penn State-Behre            NH            
 -- Wynegar, Renee               Towson                      NH            
 -- Fleming, Lauren              Citadel                     NH            
 -- Hudson, Erin                 Liberty                     NH            
 -- Lauten, Tori                 Winthrop                    NH            
 -- Dienes, Brittney             Dayton                      NH            
 -- Dodson, Amy                  Mansfield                   NH            
 -- Szechy, Lauren               Dayton                      NH            
 -- Morgan, Caitlin              Mansfield                   NH            
 -- Gaiotti, Abby                Mansfield                   NH            
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 5.05m                                                          
 Colligate R: C 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kolby              Liberty                  4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Germani, Justin              Kutztown                 4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Hoskins, Brandon             Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Newell, Daniel               Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Walker, Drew                 Winthrop                 4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Ohm, Tim                     Kutztown                J4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Harmon, Steve                Coastal Carolina        J4.15m   13-07.25 
  8 Oree, Jae                    Winthrop                 4.00m   13-01.50 
  9 Levy, Alex                   Coastal Carolina        J4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Nostrant, Hunter             Hope                    J4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Rudd, Casey                  Lynchburg               J4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 13 Colten, James                Hope                    J3.85m   12-07.50 
 14 Rogers, Matt                 Millersville            J3.85m   12-07.50 
 15 Gordon, Forrest              Hope                    J3.85m   12-07.50 
 16 Poiarkoff, Mike              Seton Hill               3.70m   12-01.50 
 16 Stark, Michael               Penn State-Behre         3.70m   12-01.50 
 18 Walker, Chris                Winthrop                J3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Hutchison, Jack              Coastal Carolina            NH            
 -- Reed, Jared                  Penn State-Behre            NH            
 -- Damstra, Aaron               Cornerstone                 NH            
 -- Savini, Matt                 Liberty                     NH            
 -- Boring, Nate                 Penn State-Behre            NH            
 -- Kravatz, Adam                Millersville                NH            
 -- Craig, Kevin                 Lynchburg                   NH            
 -- Inman, Lawrence              Claflin                     NH            
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 7.34m                                                          
 Colligate R: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Augustus              Unattached               6.96m  +0.0  22-10.00 
  2 Edlich, Ryan                 Coastal Carolina         6.88m  +0.0  22-07.00 
  3 Scott, William               N.C. Central             6.69m   0.4  21-11.50 
  4 Peterson, Devin              Kutztown                 6.62m   1.5  21-08.75 
  5 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             6.53m   2.3  21-05.25 
  6 Lambert, Jason               Unattached               6.50m   0.5  21-04.00  6.48
  7 Treiber, Aaron               Hope                    J6.50m   1.0  21-04.00  6.36
  8 Ahmad, Omar                  Unc-Asheville            6.46m   0.8  21-02.50 
  9 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                  6.44m   1.7  21-01.50 
 10 Wallace, Bryan               Radford                  6.36m   1.4  20-10.50 
 11 Heller, DeMarcus             Morris                   6.32m   0.2  20-09.00 
 12 Mazany, Ronson               Penn State-Behre         6.25m   1.3  20-06.25 
 12 Price, Steven                Baldwin-Wallace          6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
 14 core, cornell                Concord College          6.22m   1.1  20-05.00 
 15 Bell, Jamal                  Winston-Salem St         6.19m   0.5  20-03.75 
 16 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville             6.18m   1.1  20-03.50 
 17 Oliver, Mike                 Seton Hill               6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
 18 Seymour, Joseph              Hope                     6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
 18 Thomas, III, Nathaniel       Morris                   6.11m   0.9  20-00.50 
 20 McLean, Brett                Penn State-Behre         6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
 21 Graves, Earl                 Lynchburg                6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
 22 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  6.06m   0.1  19-10.75 
 23 Evans, Derrick               West Liberty St.         5.99m   1.0  19-08.00 
 24 Kramer, Mike                 Kutztown                 5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
 25 Franklin, Drew               Winthrop                 5.96m   0.3  19-06.75 
 25 enalls, Jamar                Concord College          5.96m   1.5  19-06.75 
 27 Thomas, Brendon              Millersville             5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
 28 Kahee, Donminic              Morris                   5.91m   0.9  19-04.75 
 29 Carter, Maurice              Radford                  5.84m   0.6  19-02.00 
 30 Lee, Evern                   Penn State-Behre         5.82m   0.8  19-01.25 
 31 Geyer, Bill                  Seton Hill               5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
 32 Lacy, Ronnie                 Radford                  5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
 33 Minkus, Jeffrey              Hope                     5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
 34 Webb, Justin                 Citadel                  5.77m   0.9  18-11.25 
 35 Johnson Jr., Gaylon          Radford                  5.72m   2.0  18-09.25 
 35 Tarr, Matt                   Liberty                  5.72m   1.2  18-09.25 
 37 Greenwood, Dustin            Concord College          5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
 38 Collier, Brian               Kutztown                 5.68m   0.2  18-07.75 
 39 Kight, Preston               Citadel                  5.66m   0.1  18-07.00 
 40 Massey, Davril               Winston-Salem St         5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
 40 Rager, Bryant                Mansfield                5.57m   0.9  18-03.25 
 42 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wallace          5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
 43 Tolbert, Willie              Lynchburg                5.42m   1.9  17-09.50 
 44 Lukasko, Mark                Penn State-Behre         5.40m   0.8  17-08.75 
 -- LaGarde, Aaron               Anderson (S.C.)           FOUL                 
 -- Alexander, Tarrish           N. Carolina A&T           FOUL                 
 -- Higgs, Jerome                Voorhees                  FOUL                 
 -- Davis, Mark                  N.C. Central              FOUL                 
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 6.00m                                                          
 Colligate R: C 6.99m  1985        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Shaunta            Georgia Southern         5.83m   0.5  19-01.50 
  2 Hyter, Lynndsey              Georgia Southern         5.81m   2.0  19-00.75 
  3 Smith, Kimona                N. Carolina A&T          5.75m   0.5  18-10.50 
  4 Copeland, Bridgette          Charleston South         5.57m   2.6  18-03.25 
  5 Jones, Latisha               N.C. Central             5.56m   2.6  18-03.00 
  6 Thurman, Dominique           Georgia Southern         5.44m   1.5  17-10.25 
  7 Day, Veronica                Elon                     5.42m  -0.6  17-09.50 
  8 Wigfall, Shavonne            Charleston South         5.41m   2.0  17-09.00 
  9 McElhany, Katelynd           Seton Hill               5.34m   1.0  17-06.25 
 10 Mills, Jessica               N.C. Central             5.29m  -1.3  17-04.25 
 11 Green, Aleshia               Unattached               5.28m   2.0  17-04.00 
 12 Sessoms, Chante              East Carolina            5.26m  -0.3  17-03.25 
 13 Funk, Andrea                 Dayton                   5.20m   1.5  17-00.75 
 14 Alauzen, Melissa             Seton Hill               5.18m   1.5  17-00.00 
 15 Butler, Alexandra            Kutztown                 5.17m   1.2  16-11.50 
 16 Gonzalez, India              East Carolina            5.16m  -0.8  16-11.25 
 17 Murphy, Alea                 Towson                   5.15m   1.1  16-10.75 
 18 Glover, Tanisha              East Carolina            5.10m   2.6  16-08.75 
 18 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Charlest         5.10m   0.2  16-08.75 
 20 Wilson, Kayla                Cornerstone              5.08m  -0.2  16-08.00 
 21 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Charlest         5.07m   0.9  16-07.75 
 22 Vines, Monique               Elon                     5.06m   1.6  16-07.25 
 22 Bittle, Kammi                Coastal Carolina         5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
 24 Smith, Thomasena             Anderson (S.C.)          5.05m  -0.9  16-07.00 
 24 Best, Octavia                Charleston South         5.05m   2.7  16-07.00 
 26 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                   5.00m   1.2  16-05.00 
 27 Healey, Jen                  Liberty                  4.95m  -0.6  16-03.00 
 28 Deller, Laura                Kutztown                 4.93m   0.8  16-02.25 
 29 Greaves, Kayla               Kutztown                 4.90m  -0.3  16-01.00 
 30 Dallas, Saquenda             N.C. Central             4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
 31 Leach, Tara                  Marietta                 4.87m   1.1  15-11.75 
 32 Dawson, Brittany             Elon                     4.84m   0.9  15-10.50 
 33 Vaughn, Kaylor               Radford                  4.83m  -0.2  15-10.25 
 33 Vaughn, Kay-De               Cornerstone              4.83m   0.4  15-10.25 
 35 Futrell, Channel             Charleston South         4.80m   0.1  15-09.00 
 36 Gibbs, Jessica               Lynchburg                4.78m   0.9  15-08.25 
 37 Hawkesworth, Lauren          Elon                     4.77m   1.2  15-07.75 
 38 Becker, Andrea               Towson                   4.75m   0.7  15-07.00 
 39 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                   4.70m   0.4  15-05.00 
 40 Sanders, Lathcha             Citadel                  4.65m   1.7  15-03.25 
 41 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Carolina         4.64m   1.7  15-02.75 
 42 Breeden, Amanda              N. Carolina A&T          4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
 43 McLain, Brittany             Winston-Salem St         4.61m   0.5  15-01.50 
 44 Schlitzer, Sara              Kutztown                 4.59m   1.5  15-00.75 
 45 Ware, Courtney               Georgia Southern         4.58m  -0.4  15-00.50 
 45 Kristufek, Samantha          Penn State-Behre         4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
 47 Gresham, Briona              Dayton                   4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50 
 48 Bailey, Jayshaun             Claflin                  4.49m   1.3  14-08.75 
 49 Majka, Maggie                Millersville             4.43m   0.6  14-06.50 
 50 Wynder, Danielle             Penn State-Behre         4.34m   1.0  14-03.00 
 51 Sorrell-Gibson, Ashley       Claflin                  4.27m   1.3  14-00.25 
 52 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                     4.26m   0.6  13-11.75 
 53 Regan, Aubry                 Penn State-Behre         4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
 54 Byers, Sara                  Penn State-Behre         4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00 
 55 Watts, Lauren                Coastal Carolina         3.68m   0.3  12-01.00 
 56 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                  3.66m  -1.4  12-00.25 
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 1.75m                                                          
 Colligate R: C 1.98m  1995        Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Passalacqua, Laura           Towson                   1.75mQ   5-08.75 
  2 Rowe, Danielle               Cornerstone              1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Lis, Christina               Hope                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Sweeney, Megan               Dayton                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Fougerousse, Lauryn          Dayton                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Moore, Valeria               East Carolina           J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Maske, Tiffany               Dayton                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 English, Christi             Charleston South        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Horne, Meghan                East Carolina           J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Topliff, Kylie               Hope                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Trumbo, Melanie              Georgia Southern        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Brumfield, Katrina           Mansfield               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Kremer, Amy                  Dayton                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Weathers, Courtney           Elon                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Vaughn, Kaylor               Radford                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Lightning, Jasmine           Georgia Southern        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Trotter, Corrie              Unc-Asheville           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Webb, Amber                  Cornerstone             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Foster, Katie                Mansfield               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Copeland, Bridgette          Charleston South        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 21 Garofalo, Danielle           Lynchburg               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 22 Wilson, Amber                Georgia Southern        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 22 Lane, Persha                 Winston-Salem St        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 22 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25 Kosar, Breanne               Marietta                J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25 Dolan, Lindsay               East Carolina           J1.50m    4-11.00 
 27 Peaks, Jessica               Winston-Salem St        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 28 Zook, Jennifer               Kutztown                J1.50m    4-11.00 
 29 Rodgers, Katelyn             Anderson (S.C.)         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Zuknick, Leslie              Towson                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 31 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 32 Breeden, Amanda              N. Carolina A&T          1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Regan, Aubry                 Penn State-Behre            NH            
 -- Oliver, Emily                Baldwin-Wallace             NH            
 -- Henton, Sheronica            Liberty                     NH            
 -- Byers, Sara                  Penn State-Behre            NH            
 -- Weeks, Morgan                Unc-Asheville               NH            
 -- Whidden, Julia               Seton Hill                  NH            
 -- Nedd, Alana                  Towson                      NH            
 -- Connor, Taylor               East Carolina               NH            
 -- Shafer, Ericka               Marietta                    NH            
 -- Serafin, Aly                 Kutztown                    NH            
 -- Carter, Christina            Winston-Salem St            NH            
 -- Garofalo, Alicia             Lynchburg                   NH            
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 2.10m                                                          
 Colligate R: C 2.38m  1989        Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Matt                 Liberty                  2.10mQ   6-10.75 
  2 Williams, Jason              Winthrop                J2.10mQ   6-10.75 
  3 Davis, Mark                  N.C. Central            J2.10mQ   6-10.75 
  4 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                  2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Watson, Jacques              Coastal Carolina        J2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Hartzler, Bryson             Penn State-Behre         1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Smith, Gordon                N. Carolina A&T         J1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Young, Dexter                Winthrop                J1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Ledbetter, Nicholas          Claflin                 J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Bergsma, Sean                Hope                    J1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Graves, Ross                 Coastal Carolina        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Phillips, Chad               Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
 13 Donkersloot, John            Hope                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
 14 Treiber, Aaron               Hope                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
 15 Stark, Michael               Penn State-Behre         1.85m    6-00.75 
 15 Mazany, Ronson               Penn State-Behre         1.85m    6-00.75 
 15 Harris, James                Citadel                  1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Fulton, Dezmon               Hope                    J1.85m    6-00.75 
 17 Detwiller, Ryan              Mansfield               J1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Graves, Earl                 Lynchburg                   NH            
 -- Poole, Zachary               Baldwin-Wallace             NH            
 -- Johnson, Michael             Penn State-Behre            NH            
 -- Oliver, Mike                 Seton Hill                  NH            
 -- Summerville, Nathan          Winston-Salem St            NH            
 -- Neiderer, Lucas              Millersville                NH            
 -- Wilks, Josh                  Seton Hill                  NH            
 
Event 15  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 15.00m                                                         
 Colligate R: C 17.54m  1985        Mike Conley, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Ron                N. Carolina A&T         15.30m   2.5  50-02.50 
  2 Scott, William               N.C. Central            15.02mQ  0.5  49-03.50 
  3 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                 14.98m   1.1  49-01.75 
  4 LaGarde, Aaron               Anderson (S.C.)         14.76m   2.1  48-05.25 
  5 McFadgen, David              N. Carolina A&T         14.39m   2.0  47-02.50 
  6 Minkus, Jeffrey              Hope                    14.04m   0.8  46-00.75 
  7 Bivings, Boyce               Coastal Carolina        13.96m   1.6  45-09.75 
  8 Watson, Jacques              Coastal Carolina        13.74m   3.9  45-01.00 
  9 Mazany, Ronson               Penn State-Behre        13.56m   1.1  44-06.00 
 10 Phillips, Chad               Unattached              13.37m   3.0  43-10.50 
 11 Simms, Keary                 Winthrop                13.18m   1.2  43-03.00 
 12 Carter, Maurice              Radford                 13.12m   3.4  43-00.50 
 13 Webb, Justin                 Citadel                 13.02m   2.4  42-08.75 
 14 Price, Steven                Baldwin-Wallace         12.98m   0.9  42-07.00 
 15 Lacy, Ronnie                 Radford                 12.90m   2.4  42-04.00 
 16 Heller, DeMarcus             Morris                  12.62m   0.8  41-05.00 
 17 Johnson, Michael             Penn State-Behre        12.32m   3.0  40-05.00 
 18 Graves, Earl                 Lynchburg               12.20m   2.2  40-00.50 
 19 Shappell, Kenneth            Kutztown                12.15m   1.2  39-10.50 
 20 Grosso, Dan                  Seton Hill              12.03m   1.1  39-05.75 
 21 Seymour, Joseph              Hope                    11.99m   1.5  39-04.00 
 22 Rager, Bryant                Mansfield               11.92m   NWI  39-01.25 
 23 Kight, Preston               Citadel                 11.87m   1.4  38-11.50 
 24 Lukasko, Mark                Penn State-Behre        11.86m   0.7  38-11.00 
 25 Collier, Brian               Kutztown                11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75 
 26 Nunez, Mickael               Hope                    11.67m   2.6  38-03.50 
 27 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wallace         11.66m   1.4  38-03.25 
 28 Treiber, Aaron               Hope                    11.26m   2.0  36-11.50 
 -- McGilvary, Michael           East Carolina             FOUL                 
 -- Gray, Mike                   Mansfield                 FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Evern                   Penn State-Behre          FOUL                 
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 12.32m                                                         
 Colligate R: C 14.05m  1999        Stacey Bowers, Baylor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony, Demetrise           Georgia Southern        12.36m   2.2  40-06.75 
  2 Hamilton, Shaunta            Georgia Southern        12.26m   2.2  40-02.75 
  3 Hyter, Lynndsey              Georgia Southern        12.25m   3.2  40-02.25 
  4 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                 12.13m   2.7  39-09.75 
  5 Morman, Camelia              East Carolina           12.06m   2.9  39-07.00 
  6 Williams, Lakisha            N. Carolina A&T         11.73m   2.3  38-06.00 
  7 Day, Veronica                Elon                    11.62m   1.9  38-01.50 
  8 Mills, Jessica               N.C. Central            11.55m   4.8  37-10.75 
  9 Copeland, Bridgette          Charleston South        11.48m   1.1  37-08.00 
 10 Healey, Jen                  Liberty                 11.17m   1.7  36-07.75 
 11 Alauzen, Melissa             Seton Hill              11.08m   1.0  36-04.25 
 12 Funk, Andrea                 Dayton                  11.06m   2.0  36-03.50 
 13 Dallas, Saquenda             N.C. Central            11.03m   2.0  36-02.25 
 13 Foster, Katie                Mansfield               11.03m   1.6  36-02.25 
 15 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                  10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
 16 Vines, Monique               Elon                    10.95m   2.1  35-11.25 
 17 Hawkesworth, Lauren          Elon                    10.92m   0.5  35-10.00 
 18 Vaughn, Kay-De               Cornerstone             10.78m   1.9  35-04.50 
 19 Green, Jasmine               Winston-Salem St        10.62m   2.4  34-10.25 
 20 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                  10.57m   1.4  34-08.25 
 21 Dhiraprasiddhi, Sarita       Marietta                10.33m   1.9  33-10.75 
 22 Hagan, Brandi                Cornerstone             10.32m   1.1  33-10.25 
 23 Bittle, Kammi                Coastal Carolina        10.31m   2.9  33-10.00 
 24 Engels, Nichelle             Cornerstone             10.12m   3.1  33-02.50 
 25 Peterson, Kelly              Cornerstone             10.10m   1.8  33-01.75 
 26 Kibbey, Sarah                Hope                     9.98m   0.3  32-09.00 
 27 Becker, Andrea               Towson                   9.95m   4.0  32-07.75 
 28 Wynder, Danielle             Penn State-Behre         9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
 29 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             9.80m  +0.0  32-02.00 
 30 Schlitzer, Sara              Kutztown                 9.72m   3.0  31-10.75 
 31 Gaines, Gabbie               Seton Hill               9.60m   1.7  31-06.00 
 32 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     9.57m   1.9  31-04.75 
 33 Regan, Aubry                 Penn State-Behre         9.15m   2.6  30-00.25 
 34 Kristufek, Samantha          Penn State-Behre         9.00m   2.9  29-06.50 
 -- Smith, Thomasena             Anderson (S.C.)           FOUL                 
 -- English, Christi             Charleston South          FOUL                 
 -- Dixson, Brittany             N. Carolina A&T           FOUL                 
 -- Topliff, Kylie               Hope                      FOUL                 
 -- Manelick, Cassie             Penn State-Behre          FOUL                 
 -- Lightning, Jasmine           Georgia Southern          FOUL                 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilley, Kate                 American              10:03.42  
  2 Nelson, Britta               Towson                10:17.56  
  3 Copeland, Brittany           East Carolina         10:18.44  
  4 Fournier, Emily              Elon                  10:28.69  
  5 Laughlin, Amy                Col. of Charlest      10:31.03  
  6 Robertson, Randi             Marietta              10:31.74  
  7 Phillips, Carey              Winthrop              10:32.97  
  8 Mason, Meghan                American              10:33.49  
  9 Bulgrin, Maureen             Dayton                10:34.60  
 10 Wicklund, Greta              American              10:35.11  
 11 Dingman, Cheryl              Kutztown              10:36.48  
 12 Spencer, Brooke              Winthrop              10:37.20  
 13 DiGregorio, Megan            Towson                10:38.67  
 14 Mulvey, Samantha             Millersville          10:41.88  
 15 Crotts, Lori                 Radford               10:42.53  
 16 Jeptolo, Irene               Winston-Salem St      10:43.50  
 17 Rossi, Catherine             Elon                  10:53.17  
 18 Wilke, Alissa                Elon                  10:54.45  
 19 Oltmann, Anne                Dayton                10:56.40  
 20 Davis, Tayleigh              East Carolina         11:08.02  
 21 Tejkl, Kate                  Dayton                11:11.69  
 22 Wood, Rindi                  Coastal Carolina      11:14.61  
 23 Miles, Alex                  Dayton                11:20.27  
 24 Stewart, Becky               Col. of Charlest      11:21.54  
 25 Stout, Carli                 Concord College       11:21.92  
 26 Curtin, Joyce                Coastal Carolina      11:27.92  
 27 Cooke, Ashley                N.C. Central          11:34.28  
 28 Primer, Irene                Mansfield             11:42.82  
 29 Randall, Lauren              Elon                  11:43.44  
 30 Browning, Cara               Col. of Charlest      11:44.00  
 31 Fuller, Laura                Georgia Southern      11:45.45  
 32 Zenowitz, Kathryn            Coastal Carolina      11:48.61  
 33 McClellion, Ashley           Anderson (S.C.)       11:49.12  
 34 Lee, Kassi                   Georgia Southern      11:51.55  
 35 Tyler, Sara                  Hope                  11:53.27  
 36 Stierwalt, Sarah             Citadel               11:54.80  
 37 Miller, Andi                 Hope                  11:57.41  
 38 Gosses, Sara                 Hope                  11:59.92  
 39 Lucas, Emma                  Hope                  12:04.68  
 40 Jenkins, Megan               Citadel               12:08.00  
 41 Harris, Heather              Citadel               12:13.63  
 42 Busbee, Peggy                Coastal Carolina      12:14.69  
 43 Sanders, Andra               Seton Hill            12:15.41  
 44 Sowers, Kyrsti               Seton Hill            12:24.58  
 45 Robinson, Samantha           Baldwin-Wallace       12:29.01  
 46 Osterman, Katrina            Concord College       12:32.40  
 47 Costello, Jenna              Seton Hill            12:37.33  
 48 Kistler, Holly               Seton Hill            12:39.17  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fennell, Brendan             American               8:17.88  
  2 Hallinan, Steve              American               8:18.34  
  3 Kennedy, Tom                 Unat-American          8:43.23  
  4 Kirwa, Emmanuel              Benedict College       8:47.85  
  5 Ryan, Nick                   American               8:48.28  
  6 Newby, Jarrett               East Carolina          8:49.88  
  7 Williams, Oneil              Benedict College       8:53.47  
  8 Legesse, Dawit               Radford                8:57.44  
  9 Bowen, Nate                  Baldwin-Wallace        8:58.13  
 10 Dennish, Matt                East Carolina          9:01.44  
 11 Stanek, Joe                  Mansfield              9:02.66  
 12 Gianni, Justin               Elon                   9:03.65  
 13 Nastasiak, Andrew            East Carolina          9:06.87  
 14 Stoltz, John-Mark            Mansfield              9:07.33  
 15 Henderson, Ben               Winthrop               9:08.38  
 16 Kight, Brendan               Citadel                9:11.88  
 17 Kent, Ryan                   Concord College        9:12.34  
 18 Simkins, Matt                Millersville           9:17.19  
 19 Bradley, Jess                Seton Hill             9:17.55  
 20 Jones, Gerald                N.C. Central           9:19.84  
 21 Kelchner, Zach               Millersville           9:20.44  
 22 Schultz, Jose                Concord College        9:21.24  
 23 Washington, Maurice          Citadel                9:21.33  
 24 Yereb, Zach                  Citadel                9:25.10  
 25 Burnette, Rashad             N. Carolina A&T        9:29.27  
 26 Koziel, J.C.                 Col. of Charlest       9:30.84  
 27 Koech, Kenneth               Winston-Salem St       9:33.02  
 28 Bogenschultz, Chris          Mansfield              9:34.57  
 29 Vollenweider, Sean           Mansfield              9:35.83  
 30 Faugl, Tim                   Col. of Charlest       9:42.97  
 31 Rafach, Jeff                 Millersville           9:56.73  
 32 Todd, David                  Hope                  10:06.68  
 33 Flood, Kevin                 Citadel               10:12.25  
 34 Laird, Derek                 Hope                  10:13.88  
 35 Dunker, Carl                 Hope                  10:29.50  
 36 Geletzke, Charles            Baldwin-Wallace       10:56.68  
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Colligate R: C 32:19.97  4/30/2004   Alicia Craig, Stanford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyanak, Ann                 Brooks                34:31.83  
  2 Williams, Stephanie          Kutztown              38:54.81  
  3 Leddy, Jessica               Millersville          41:00.08  
  4 Terry, Kristin               Dayton                41:39.06  
  5 Lindman, Janelle             Cornerstone           41:41.32  
  6 Nyblad, Eliza                Cornerstone           41:55.35  
  7 McDonald, Shannon            Marietta              43:32.42  
  8 Erler, Nicki                 Cornerstone           43:52.00  
  9 Alsbury, Roxanne             Penn State-Behre      49:58.30  
 -- Reimer, Christina            Kutztown                   DNF  
 -- Ealer, Katelyn               Elon                        DQ   ran only 24 laps
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Colligate R: C 27:36.2h  4/24/1982   Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Tim                    Unat-Cornerstone      31:58.24  
  2 Maiyo, Sammy                 Cornerstone           31:58.57  
  3 Mayne, Floyd                 Unattached            32:05.71  
  4 Laks, Brandon                American              32:56.16  
  5 Hunsaker, Jeremy             Anderson (S.C.)       33:47.04  
  6 Gibbons, Brian               Baldwin-Wallace       34:02.88  
  7 Robbins, Jesse               Cornerstone           34:45.68  
  8 Hull, John                   Marietta              35:21.57  
  9 Chirchir, Charles            Benedict College      35:49.34  
 10 Sultz, Daniel                Hope                  35:56.10  
 11 Kenngott, Max                Marietta              36:16.69  
 -- Scheid, Jeremy               American                   DNF  
 -- Larson, Stephan              Cornerstone                DNF  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 14:12.00                                                       
 Colligate R: C 13:08.4h  1978        Henry Rono, Washington Sate              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Josh                Liberty               15:08.26  
  2 Lemon, Matt                  Dayton                15:09.83  
  3 Lemon, Chris                 Dayton                15:11.39  
  4 Haggan, Alex                 Unattached            15:15.99  
  5 Mayne, Floyd                 Unattached            15:28.37  
  6 Hacker, Max                  Coastal Carolina      15:35.25  
  7 Reed, Jake                   Liberty               15:39.94  
  8 McCarthy, Jamie              Coastal Carolina      15:40.73  
  9 Green, Alex                  Cornerstone           15:49.35  
 10 Hopely, Mark                 Liberty               15:52.35  
 11 McGoldrick, Cory             Dayton                16:00.41  
 12 Wiersum, Matthew             Hope                  16:04.25  
 13 Bryan, Jason                 Anderson (S.C.)       16:04.50  
 14 Fiorina, Julian              Seton Hill            16:07.11  
 15 Buhoveckey, Mark             Baldwin-Wallace       16:09.30  
 16 Jara, Ryan                   Hope                  16:10.40  
 17 Yereb, Zach                  Citadel               16:12.31  
 18 Iams, Andy                   Penn State-Behre      16:15.47  
 19 Bailey, Gaines               Winthrop              16:22.61  
 20 Boyd, Brad                   Dayton                16:23.33  
 21 Rodgers, Kevin               Kutztown              16:27.11  
 22 Schultz, Jose                Concord College       16:31.52  
 23 Shirley, Ryan                Dayton                16:36.97  
 24 Kaelin, Tim                  Dayton                16:40.84  
 25 Fallis, Chris                Citadel               16:51.44  
 26 Butler, Andrew               Millersville          16:59.09  
 27 Rogers, Ben                  Seton Hill            17:06.55  
 28 Richardson, Jordan           Hope                  17:13.84  
 29 Campbell, Brian              Baldwin-Wallace       17:23.23  
 30 Flynn, Steel                 Penn State-Behre      17:50.71  
 31 D'Amico, Louie               Marietta              17:55.56  
 32 Henderson, Derek             Dayton                18:00.90  
 33 Nemine, Nathan               Baldwin-Wallace       18:03.38  
 34 Ferrari, Tyler               Seton Hill            18:09.15  
 -- Heron, John                  Coastal Carolina           DNF  
 -- Morris, Jake                 Coastal Carolina           DNF  
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 16:52.00                                                       
 Colligate R: C 15:09.72  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogden, Katie                 Towson                18:37.39  
  2 Scullion, Ashley             Baldwin-Wallace       18:39.31  
  3 Ealer, Katelyn               Elon                  18:42.78  
  4 Cote, Anna                   Seton Hill            18:45.21  
  5 Hubbard, Sydney              Dayton                19:05.43  
  6 Wolin, Natalie               Citadel               19:08.50  
  7 Wilke, Alissa                Elon                  19:25.64  
  8 Borleis, Kathleen            Towson                19:27.08  
  9 Rossi, Catherine             Elon                  19:29.66  
 10 Nienhaus, Ellen              Dayton                19:30.98  
 11 Jaworek, Jacqueline          Dayton                19:31.35  
 12 Reimer, Christina            Kutztown              19:33.74  
 13 Willard, Diana               Anderson (S.C.)       19:36.43  
 14 Blankenship, Amanda          Concord College       19:46.62  
 15 Coyne, Karin                 Baldwin-Wallace       19:51.34  
 16 Hoekstra, Anne               Hope                  19:53.43  
 17 Weaver, Kallen               West Liberty St.      19:57.15  
 18 Deet, Emily                  Dayton                20:00.66  
 19 Ritter, Erin                 Citadel               20:02.37  
 20 Bird, Claire                 Hope                  20:08.70  
 21 Munoa, Elizabeth             Hope                  20:11.66  
 22 Fischer, Emily               Hope                  20:12.51  
 23 Souleret, Mallory            Penn State-Behre      20:18.40  
 24 Heinz, Lara                  Seton Hill            20:19.60  
 25 Burns, Katy                  Elon                  20:33.52  
 26 Green, Kristin               Kutztown              20:39.20  
 27 Zickefoose, Carrie           West Liberty St.      21:23.95  
 28 Osterman, Katrina            Concord College       22:26.74  
 29 Benoit, Colleen              Baldwin-Wallace       23:02.02  
 30 Edwards, Brittany            Concord College       26:11.65  
 
Event 23  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 40.66                                                          
 Colligate R: C 38.04  1998        TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 41.88   1 
  2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 42.10   1 
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          42.20   2 
  4 Winthrop  'A'                                         42.50   2 
  5 Kutztown  'A'                                         42.69   2 
  6 Coastal Carolina  'C'                                 43.16   2 
  7 Hope  'A'                                             44.11   2 
  8 Concord College  'A'                                  44.32   3 
  9 Seton Hill  'A'                                       44.36   3 
 10 Kutztown  'B'                                         44.87   3 
 11 Penn State-Behrend  'B'                               45.79   3 
 12 West Liberty St.  'A'                                 46.03   3 
 -- Penn State-Behrend  'A'                                 DNF   2 
 -- East Carolina  'A'                                       DQ   1  out of zone 3 to 4
 -- Winston-Salem St.  'A'                                   DQ   3  Zone 3 - Too Early
 -- Radford  'A'                                             DQ   1  out of zone 1 to 2
 -- N.C. Central  'A'                                        DQ   1  out of zone 2 to 3
 
Event 24  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 45.70                                                          
 Colligate R: C 42.50  6/3/1989    LSU, LSU                                    
                       Stanley, Sowell, Sheffield, Jones                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          46.92   1 
  2 Georgia Southern  'A'                                 47.18   1 
  3 East Carolina  'A'                                    47.76   1 
  4 N.C. Central  'A'                                     48.02   1 
  5 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                                48.19   2 
  6 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                  48.97   1 
  7 Towson  'A'                                           49.04   1 
  8 Kutztown  'A'                                         49.78   2 
  9 Dayton  'A'                                           49.87   2 
 10 Voorhees  'A'                                         50.00   2 
 11 Elon  'A'                                             50.30   2 
 12 Mansfield  'A'                                        50.53   3 
 13 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                  51.16   3 
 14 Col. of Charleston  'A'                               51.22   3 
 15 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                               51.33   3 
 16 Concord College  'A'                                  51.41   3 
 17 Seton Hill  'A'                                       51.52   3 
 18 Hope  'A'                                             52.26   3 
 -- Winthrop  'A'                                            DQ   2  out of zone 1 to 2
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 3:47.80                                                        
 Colligate R: C 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Carlos             American               3:47.39Q 
  2 Elliot, Matt                 Winthrop               3:47.93  
  3 Bossman, Sean                Radford                3:56.50  
  4 Gaffney, Kyle                American               3:56.61  
  5 Williams, Oneil              Benedict College       3:58.53  
  6 Brannigan, Jeff              American               3:58.85  
  7 Weener, Seth                 Hope                   3:59.87  
  8 Rola, Szymon                 Unat-Concord Col       4:00.91  
  9 Kirwa, Emmanuel              Benedict College       4:02.74  
 10 Eustis, Colin                American               4:02.75  
 11 Meade, Justin                Winthrop               4:03.02  
 12 Bowen, Nate                  Baldwin-Wallace        4:03.79  
 13 Zendler, Nick                Hope                   4:05.55  
 14 Smith, Fredrick              Claflin                4:06.69  
 15 Mooney, Tom                  Kutztown               4:07.25  
 16 Legesse, Dawit               Radford                4:07.73  
 17 Mickle, Josh                 Marietta               4:07.90  
 18 Apathy, Aaron                Baldwin-Wallace        4:08.65  
 19 Jones, Gerald                N.C. Central           4:10.09  
 20 horner, randy                Concord College        4:11.52  
 21 King, Zachary                Hope                   4:12.82  
 22 Bradley, Jess                Seton Hill             4:12.88  
 23 Jordan, Alex                 Anderson (S.C.)        4:13.61  
 24 Nastasiak, Andrew            East Carolina          4:13.71  
 25 VanderVelde, Paul            Hope                   4:13.91  
 26 Kelchner, Zach               Millersville           4:15.17  
 27 Clapp, Brian                 Lynchburg              4:15.67  
 28 Curington, Robert            N.C. Central           4:15.77  
 29 Craig, Michael               Winthrop               4:16.22  
 30 Bonezzi, Jeff                Baldwin-Wallace        4:16.57  
 31 Carl, Billy                  Cornerstone            4:17.11  
 32 Lyon, Tyler                  Penn State-Behre       4:17.36  
 33 Peggs, Kevin                 Lynchburg              4:17.81  
 34 King, Andrew                 Charleston South       4:18.04  
 35 Jett, Travanni               N. Carolina A&T        4:18.44  
 36 Loht, Ben                    Kutztown               4:18.95  
 37 McRay, Patrick               Claflin                4:19.18  
 38 Monnie, Steve                Penn State-Behre       4:19.85  
 39 Stiger, Aidan                Millersville           4:20.05  
 40 Singh, Harvinder             East Carolina          4:20.76  
 41 Koech, Kenneth               Winston-Salem St       4:22.18  
 42 Dickey, Stephen              Anderson (S.C.)        4:22.62  
 43 Isaac, Robert                Citadel                4:23.31  
 44 Cizek, Bob                   Penn State-Behre       4:23.50  
 45 Smith, Blake                 Mansfield              4:24.34  
 46 Harrison, Trevor             Concord College        4:27.19  
 47 Loftis, Greg                 Anderson (S.C.)        4:44.47  
 48 Kozak, James                 Concord College        4:51.25  
 49 Geletzke, Charles            Baldwin-Wallace        4:51.97  
 50 Abrahamson, Robert           Unc-Asheville          4:56.77  
 51 Wingertsahn, Adam            Penn State-Behre       5:03.07  
 -- Harmon, Jon                  Unc-Asheville              DNF  
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 4:27.80                                                        
 Colligate R: C 4:06.75  2003        Tiffany McWilliams, Mississippi State     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Cathleen               American               4:37.99  
  2 Owens, Andi                  Cornerstone            4:40.72  
  3 Sherman, Brigitte            Dayton                 4:43.73  
  4 Nelson, Britta               Towson                 4:44.17  
  5 Scullion, Ashley             Baldwin-Wallace        4:44.67  
  6 Coorey, Liz                  Dayton                 4:45.25  
  7 Chinn, Kimberly              Baldwin-Wallace        4:46.00  
  8 Schamberger, Theresa         Coastal Carolina       4:46.47  
  9 Hull, Rachel                 Millersville           4:46.80  
 10 Donadio, Michelle            Towson                 4:48.71  
 11 Sickman, Lisa                Winthrop               4:49.53  
 12 Brown, Keri                  Kutztown               4:50.05  
 13 Valliere, Rachel             Liberty                4:50.49  
 14 Briggs, Nicole               East Carolina          4:51.76  
 15 Bushman, Dacia               Liberty                4:53.15  
 16 Gatewood, Katheryn           Citadel                4:53.18  
 17 Fournier, Emily              Elon                   4:53.58  
 18 Tabas, Melissa               American               4:54.71  
 19 Conlon, Angela               Dayton                 4:57.17  
 20 Pernisi, Jennie              Lynchburg              4:57.22  
 21 Barrow, Christy              Col. of Charlest       4:57.64  
 22 Donahue, Shelby              Coastal Carolina       4:57.70  
 23 Brooks, Hollie               East Carolina          4:58.42  
 24 Gabl, Joanne                 Hope                   4:59.78  
 25 White, Kelli-Jo              Coastal Carolina       5:01.52  
 26 Crotts, Lori                 Radford                5:01.94  
 27 Glassmacher, Meghan          East Carolina          5:02.47  
 28 Wesson, Kellie               Georgia Southern       5:04.13  
 29 Conlon, Bridget              Dayton                 5:04.61  
 30 White, Katie                 Elon                   5:05.03  
 31 Meyer, Ashley                Lynchburg              5:05.13  
 32 Larrison, Jessi              Marietta               5:06.51  
 33 Forcino, Rachel              American               5:06.84  
 34 Sinclair, Halsey             Radford                5:08.09  
 35 Moss, Carly                  Winthrop               5:08.62  
 36 Olert, Katie                 Unc-Asheville          5:08.79  
 37 Ferguson, Tomita             Winston-Salem St       5:09.85  
 38 Kovach, Krysten              Baldwin-Wallace        5:09.92  
 39 Connor, Tara                 Radford                5:11.63  
 40 Cooke, Ashley                N.C. Central           5:12.19  
 41 Bloom, Abby                  Georgia Southern       5:13.59  
 42 Keller, Elizabeth            Penn State-Behre       5:13.73  
 43 Jennings, Shauntel           Georgia Southern       5:14.45  
 44 Thompson, Janelle            Towson                 5:15.67  
 45 Francisco, Emily             Millersville           5:16.16  
 46 Collins, Meaghan             Elon                   5:16.23  
 47 Davis, Tayleigh              East Carolina          5:16.39  
 48 Bradley, Brittni             Towson                 5:17.44  
 49 Gay, Suzanne                 Citadel                5:17.54  
 50 Ellis, Jackie                Hope                   5:17.91  
 51 Carbary, Kaitlyn             Winthrop               5:17.99  
 52 Stoddard, Erin               Col. of Charlest       5:18.95  
 53 Webb, Becky                  Kutztown               5:19.08  
 54 Owens, Brittany              Charleston South       5:19.43  
 55 Sanders, Andra               Seton Hill             5:23.02  
 56 Smith, Alicyne               Charleston South       5:23.68  
 57 Beeler, Jacqueline           Hope                   5:24.08  
 58 Falvo, Alexandra             Penn State-Behre       5:25.95  
 59 Clark, Heather               Col. of Charlest       5:27.21  
 60 Learn, Tricia                Mansfield              5:29.37  
 61 Higgins, Kate                Millersville           5:30.42  
 62 Foster, Lindzie              Mansfield              5:30.43  
 63 Prestifilippo, Lisa          Winthrop               5:30.73  
 64 Becker, Emily                Unc-Asheville          5:31.80  
 65 White, Katherine             Baldwin-Wallace        5:32.17  
 66 Searing, Stephanie           Lynchburg              5:34.25  
 67 Tuta, Kristin                Penn State-Behre       5:39.18  
 68 Trautmann, Shannon           Millersville           5:40.24  
 69 Kassi, Lee                   Georgia Southern       5:41.47  
 70 Fender, Lindsay              Lynchburg              5:44.46  
 71 Sowers, Kyrsti               Seton Hill             5:49.82  
 72 Costello, Jenna              Seton Hill             5:51.79  
 73 Kistler, Holly               Seton Hill             5:54.46  
 74 Zomermaand, Jessica          Hope                   6:15.65  
 -- Johnson, Desinia             N.C. Central               DNF  
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 14.30                                                          
 Colligate R: C 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Jack              Coastal Carolina         14.50   1.4  1 
  2 Bell, Kristopher             East Carolina            14.56   1.4  1 
  3 Parker, Matt                 Liberty                  14.66  +0.0  2 
  4 Lindsay, Charles             N.C. Central             14.71   1.4  1 
  5 Wheeler, Ben                 Coastal Carolina         14.76   1.4  1 
  6 Redley, Kurt                 Kutztown                 15.06   0.8  3 
  7 Brown, Jamel                 Citadel                  15.18  +0.0  2 
  8 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 15.26   0.8  3 
  9 core, cornell                Concord College          15.31   0.8  3 
 10 Kowal, Jonathan              Unattached               15.34   1.4  1 
 11 Brisco, Mario                East Carolina            15.36  +0.0  2 
 12 Clifton, Kasheem             Coastal Carolina         15.41  +0.0  2 
 13 Gibbs, Justin                Kutztown                 15.43   0.8  3 
 14 Smith, Brandon               Radford                  15.43  +0.0  2 
 15 Fell, Jasper                 Unat-Voorhees            15.47   1.4  1 
 16 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 15.57   0.8  3 
 17 Wallace, Bryan               Radford                  15.90  +0.0  2 
 18 Bass, Earl                   Penn State-Behre         15.98  +0.0  4 
 19 Rinck, Nicholas              Hope                     16.25  +0.0  4 
 20 Burdette, Matt               Concord College          16.26  +0.0  4 
 21 VandeGuchte, Nate            Hope                     16.33   0.8  5 
 22 Kelly, Matt                  Seton Hill               16.42  +0.0  4 
 23 Voung, Phillip               Lynchburg                16.56   0.8  5 
 24 Stark, Michael               Penn State-Behre         16.57   0.8  3 
 25 Nunez, Mickael               Hope                     16.71   0.8  5 
 26 Webb, Justin                 Citadel                  16.78  +0.0  4 
 27 Van Oss, James               Cornerstone              17.36  +0.0  4 
 28 Paxton, David                Concord College          17.43   0.1  6 
 29 Vogel, Danny                 West Liberty St.         17.47   0.8  5 
 30 Lee, Michael                 Penn State-Behre         17.48   0.8  5 
 31 Levy, Alex                   Coastal Carolina         17.50   0.8  5 
 32 Johnson, McKinley            Lynchburg                17.59  +0.0  4 
 33 Gottenkieny, Charles         Lynchburg                17.65   0.1  6 
 34 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wallace          18.10   0.1  6 
 35 Rogers, Matt                 Millersville             18.39   0.1  6 
 36 Cyphert, Shane               Penn State-Behre         18.53   0.8  5 
 37 Vanhoozier, Seth             Radford                  18.68   0.8  5 
 38 Neiderer, Lucas              Millersville             18.71   0.1  6 
 -- Malicdem, Aaron-John         East Carolina               DQ  +0.0  2  Pushed Hurdle with h
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 13.92                                                          
 Colligate R: C 12.61  1988        Gail Devers, UCLA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dolan, Lindsay               East Carolina            14.38  +0.0  1 
  2 Holmes, Rebecca              Winthrop                 14.95  +0.0  1 
  3 Grullon, Jaslyn              East Carolina            15.29  -0.1  2 
  4 Young, Sarah                 Winthrop                 15.36  -0.1  2 
  5 Wilson, Amber                Georgia Southern         15.41  +0.0  1 
  6 Sanders, Lathcha             Citadel                  15.41  -0.3  3 
  7 Murphy, Alea                 Towson                   15.48  -0.1  2 
  8 Jackson, Marjorie            Winthrop                 15.49  -0.1  2 
  9 Nedd, Alana                  Towson                   15.55  -0.3  3 
 10 McElhany, Katelynd           Seton Hill               15.62   0.1  5 
 11 Cornell, Andrea              Dayton                   15.66  -0.3  3 
 12 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     15.78   0.1  5 
 13 Bright, Tara                 East Carolina            15.86   0.1  5 
 14 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                   15.92  -0.3  3 
 15 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Carolina         15.93  -0.1  2 
 16 Beliveau, Jacqueline         Elon                     16.02  +0.0  6 
 17 Whittle, Jodi                Unat-Citadel             16.07  +0.0  7 
 18 March, Andrea                Elon                     16.12  -0.3  3 
 19 Webb, Amber                  Cornerstone              16.13  +0.0  6 
 20 Tegeder, Elisha              Coastal Carolina         16.19  -0.3  3 
 21 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                   16.21  +0.0  4 
 22 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                 16.25  +0.0  4 
 23 Hagan, Brandi                Cornerstone              16.31  +0.0  4 
 24 Mathews, Chantee             Dayton                   16.58  -0.3  3 
 24 Lawson, Melanie              Towson                   16.58  +0.0  4 
 26 Kerchak, Rebecca             Kutztown                 16.62  +0.0  6 
 27 Garofalo, Danielle           Lynchburg                16.73  +0.0  4 
 28 Sinoski, Mallory             Marietta                 16.78  +0.0  6 
 29 Kremer, Amy                  Dayton                   16.79   0.1  5 
 30 Oliver, Emily                Baldwin-Wallace          16.87   0.1  5 
 31 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Charlest         16.95  +0.0  6 
 32 Smith, Courtney              Baldwin-Wallace          17.00   0.1  5 
 33 Healey, Jen                  Liberty                  17.05  +0.0  4 
 34 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                  17.06  -0.1  2 
 35 Mysoky, Erin                 Baldwin-Wallace          17.13   0.1  5 
 36 Turley, Dana                 Penn State-Behre         17.17  +0.0  6 
 37 Lane, Persha                 Winston-Salem St         17.20  +0.0  1 
 38 Engels, Nichelle             Cornerstone              17.39  +0.0  6 
 39 Waltz, Abbie                 Mansfield                17.46  +0.0  8 
 40 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Charlest         17.46  +0.0  4 
 41 Kauffman, Kate               Concord College          17.52  +0.0  7 
 42 Weeks, Morgan                Unc-Asheville            17.86  +0.0  7 
 43 Gibbs, Jessica               Lynchburg                17.98  +0.0  8 
 44 Kafferlin, Kaisy             Penn State-Behre         18.02  +0.0  7 
 45 Bloom, Abby                  Georgia Southern         18.10  +0.0  8 
 46 Peaks, Jessica               Winston-Salem St         18.26  +0.0  4 
 47 Watts, Lauren                Coastal Carolina         18.39  -0.3  3 
 48 Garofalo, Alicia             Lynchburg                18.49  +0.0  8 
 49 Schumy, Kirsten              Col. of Charlest         19.22  +0.0  7 
 50 D'Onofrio, Natalie           Hope                     19.25  +0.0  8 
 51 wilson, brooke               Concord College          19.71  +0.0  7 
 52 neely, megan                 Concord College          20.05  +0.0  8 
 53 Carter, Christina            Winston-Salem St         20.73  -0.1  2 
 54 Gaines, Gabbie               Seton Hill               21.48  +0.0  6 
 -- Olson, Kristin               Georgia Southern           DNF  -0.1  2 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 47.20                                                          
 Colligate R: C 44.00  1992        Quincy Watts, U. of So. Cal.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Levi                 Charleston South         47.15Q  1 
  2 Vicks, Kyle                  Claflin                  48.34   1 
  3 Sidbury, Gerrod              Winston-Salem St         48.49   2 
  4 Murphy, Tyrone               Coastal Carolina         48.60   3 
  5 Green, Daryl                 Winthrop                 48.79   1 
  6 Smith, Gordon                N. Carolina A&T          49.24   1 
  7 Coker, Jovan                 Radford                  49.27   2 
  8 Hall, Chris                  N.C. Central             49.85   1 
  9 Wilks, Josh                  Seton Hill               50.06   5 
 10 Robinson, Omar               N.C. Central             50.23   4 
 11 Jennings, Phil               Winthrop                 50.36   3 
 12 Vallejo, Jonathan            Citadel                  50.41   4 
 13 McNaughton, Ian              Lynchburg                50.66   4 
 14 Edwards, Michael             N.C. Central             50.67   2 
 15 Adams, Rashard               Lynchburg                50.78   5 
 16 Gilliard, Jason              Charleston South         50.81   5 
 17 Mitchem, Jered               Marietta                 50.89   6 
 18 Clark, Aaron                 Hope                     50.95   3 
 19 Gyasi, Isiah                 East Carolina            51.07   3 
 20 Newman, Calesio              N. Carolina A&T          51.11   3 
 21 Dixon, Kendel                Kutztown                 51.27   3 
 22 Telin, Jordan                Penn State-Behre         51.30   6 
 23 Martin, Robert               N. Carolina A&T          51.34   2 
 24 Hladik, Bryan                Citadel                  51.43   4 
 25 Holberg, George              Cornerstone              51.45   5 
 26 Thompson, Kevin              East Carolina            51.49   2 
 27 Evans, Alexander             Baldwin-Wallace          51.89   6 
 28 Hudson, Jon                  Baldwin-Wallace          52.43   6 
 29 Slan, Stephen                Charleston South         52.45   5 
 30 Sanyi, James                 Citadel                  52.53   5 
 31 Gill, Daran                  N.C. Central             52.62   4 
 32 Tavormina, Joe               Kutztown                 52.65   5 
 33 Previch, Frank               Hope                     52.70   7 
 34 Cherpak, Matt                Penn State-Behre         52.81   7 
 35 Stepp, Duane                 Unc-Asheville            53.08   8 
 36 Squires, Sean                Hope                     53.10   8 
 37 Pickard, Charles             Winthrop                 53.24   7 
 38 Sinclair, Tyler              Cornerstone              54.08   6 
 39 Pierson, Preston             Hope                     54.37   7 
 40 Bell, Jamal                  Winston-Salem St         54.44   6 
 41 Holzworth, Tyler             Baldwin-Wallace          54.53   9 
 42 Sperry, Nick                 Millersville             54.61   8 
 43 Grout, Tony                  Winthrop                 54.65   7 
 44 Teribury, Mason              Mansfield                54.84   9 
 45 Greenwood, Dustin            Concord College          54.98   8 
 46 Wright, Joe                  Millersville             55.23   8 
 47 Tuck, Josh                   Concord College          55.50   7 
 48 Anderson, Ellis              Citadel                  55.65   7 
 49 Trotter, Quinton             Seton Hill               55.83   8 
 50 Cancilla, Anthony            West Liberty St.         56.36   6 
 51 Stephens, Calvin             Seton Hill               57.97   9 
 52 Blake, David                 West Liberty St.         58.12   9 
 53 Kahee, Donminic              Morris                   58.62   7 
 -- Bell, Kristopher             East Carolina              DNF   1 
 -- Audain, Barry                Charleston South           DNF   4 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 54.61                                                          
 Colligate R: C 50.18  6/3/1989    Pauline Davis, Alabama                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jennifer            N. Carolina A&T          56.66   1 
  2 Anderson, Shalice            East Carolina            56.74   1 
  3 Meshey, Jill                 Towson                   57.27   1 
  4 Paul, Rebekah                Baldwin-Wallace          57.88   1 
  5 Carrington, Crystal          N. Carolina A&T          59.09   2 
  6 Skogen, Sarah                Elon                     59.35   2 
  7 Zolga, Mary                  Col. of Charlest         59.50   2 
  8 Chew, Stacy                  Dayton                   59.51   2 
  9 James, Timisha               Towson                   59.52   3 
 10 Aubry, Lisa                  Dayton                   59.98   2 
 11 Heath, Brittany              Liberty                1:00.01   4 
 12 Turowski, Melissa            Elon                   1:00.03   3 
 13 Kelley, Ryan                 Mansfield              1:00.22   3 
 14 Alexander, Ambria            N.C. Central           1:00.40   1 
 15 Whittaker, Britney           Radford                1:00.43   3 
 16 Wehrle, Amanda               Penn State-Behre       1:00.95   5 
 17 Sanders, LaKeya              Claflin                1:00.96   3 
 18 JaJa Benson, JoAnn           Georgia Southern       1:01.08   5 
 19 Holt, Karol                  N.C. Central           1:01.45   1 
 20 Charles, Ericka              East Carolina          1:01.58   3 
 21 Ferguson, Erica              Mansfield              1:01.69   4 
 22 Spangenberg, Heather         Kutztown               1:01.92   4 
 23 Harris, Shanae               Radford                1:01.99   5 
 24 Jackson, Emily               Col. of Charlest       1:02.27   4 
 25 Schlecter, Jessica           Kutztown               1:02.88   5 
 26 Blome, Ashley                Anderson (S.C.)        1:02.99   5 
 27 Graham, Danielle             Morris                 1:03.46   6 
 28 Wilson, Kayla                Cornerstone            1:03.48   4 
 29 Smith, Lauren                N. Carolina A&T        1:03.62   3 
 30 Weekley, Stephanie           Seton Hill             1:03.72   6 
 31 Jenkins, Alexis              East Carolina          1:03.99   5 
 32 Allyn, Jessica               Mansfield              1:04.04   6 
 33 Kibbey, Sarah                Hope                   1:04.25   5 
 34 Royer, Melissa               Georgia Southern       1:05.24   4 
 35 Bankosh, Tiffany             Seton Hill             1:05.64   7 
 36 Baracy, Emily                Hope                   1:07.33   7 
 37 Vivona, Sarah                Mansfield              1:07.40   7 
 38 Jackson, Shawn               Lynchburg              1:07.58   6 
 39 Green, Jasmine               Winston-Salem St       1:08.21   6 
 40 Vann, Katie                  Seton Hill             1:09.69   7 
 41 Lucas, Jesalyn               Concord College        1:11.52   7 
 -- Fraser, Ashley               Winston-Salem St           DNF   2 
 
Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 10.55                                                          
 Colligate R: C  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spurley, Alonzo              Charleston South         10.50Q  1.0  1 
  2 Davis, Christopher           N.C. Central             10.61   1.0  1 
  3 Rankins, Jeff                N.C. Central             10.78   1.0  1 
  4 Harris, James                Radford                  10.88   0.1  2 
  5 Richardson, Christopher      East Carolina            10.90   1.8  4 
  6 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  10.90   0.1  2 
  7 Lemon, Aubrey                Unattached               10.95   1.0  1 
  8 Small, Brandon               East Carolina            10.95   0.1  2 
  9 Scott, Augustus              Unattached               11.01   1.0  1 
 10 St. Bernard, Jerome          Coastal Carolina         11.01   0.1  2 
 11 Currie, Le'Patrick           East Carolina            11.04   0.2  6 
 12 Edlich, Ryan                 Coastal Carolina         11.05  +0.0  3 
 13 Reese, Whittmin              Coastal Carolina         11.06   1.0  1 
 14 Jordan, Akinwole             N. Carolina A&T          11.07  +0.0  3 
 15 Green, Kelvin                Unattached               11.08   1.5  7 
 16 Withfield, Rigdon            N.C. Central             11.08   0.1  2 
 17 Ferraro, Mike                Penn State-Behre         11.10  +0.0  3 
 18 Norman, Dwayne               Cornerstone              11.10   0.5  5 
 18 Stevenson, Doug              Penn State-Behre         11.10   1.8  4 
 20 Phelps, Jarvarius            Coastal Carolina         11.15   0.1  2 
 21 Mercer, Vincent              Charleston South         11.18   0.2  6 
 22 Kramer, Mike                 Kutztown                 11.20   1.8  4 
 23 Peterson, Devin              Kutztown                 11.21   1.8  4 
 24 Hickman, Matthew             Marietta                 11.21   0.5  5 
 25 Forte, Zeronn                Anderson (S.C.)          11.22   1.8  4 
 26 Hall, Paul                   Radford                  11.27  +0.0  3 
 27 Allen, Matthew               Coastal Carolina         11.27  +0.0  3 
 28 Koffkey, Kurtis              Cornerstone              11.28   1.5  7 
 29 Lampkin, Cameron             Hope                     11.30   0.5  5 
 30 Bell, Quintin                Unat-Voorhees            11.31   0.1  2 
 31 Drew, Maurice                Winthrop                 11.35   0.2  6 
 32 George, Erik                 Hope                     11.35   0.5  5 
 33 Licourt, Aaron               Winston-Salem St         11.40  +0.0  3 
 34 Williams, Anthony            Marietta                 11.41  +0.0  9 
 35 Willis, Marquel              Coastal Carolina         11.43  +0.0  9 
 36 Price, Steven                Baldwin-Wallace          11.45   0.5  5 
 37 Johnson, Reggie              Unat-Voorhees            11.47   1.0  1 
 38 Sumpter, Carlos              Winthrop                 11.51   1.5  7 
 39 Barnes, Desmond              Winston-Salem St         11.52   1.4  8 
 40 McCollister, Jeff            Unattached               11.53  +0.0 10 
 41 Corriher, Dane               Unc-Asheville            11.55   0.2  6 
 42 Ahmad, Omar                  Unc-Asheville            11.56   1.4  8 
 42 Thomas, Brendon              Millersville             11.56   1.8  4 
 44 enalls, Jamar                Concord College          11.57   1.4  8 
 45 Dargan, Keeno                Voorhees                 11.58   1.8  4 
 46 Levitsky, Tim                Baldwin-Wallace          11.60   1.4  8 
 47 Farrah, Adan                 Kutztown                 11.62   0.2  6 
 48 Wright, Ron                  East Carolina            11.63   0.5  5 
 49 Hamilton, Brandon            Unc-Asheville            11.64   0.5  5 
 50 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville             11.68   1.8  4 
 51 Ancrum, Ezra                 Seton Hill               11.70  +0.0  9 
 52 Oliver, Mike                 Seton Hill               11.72   1.4  8 
 53 Noles, Richard               Lynchburg                11.72   1.5  7 
 54 Shelton, Chaz                Hope                     11.72   1.4  8 
 55 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Hope                     11.73  +0.0 10 
 56 Krawiec, Vinnie              Penn State-Behre         11.75  +0.0  9 
 57 Oconnor, Joe                 Penn State-Behre         11.81  +0.0  9 
 58 Vanhoozier, Seth             Radford                  11.83  +0.0  9 
 59 Burnett, Jarell              Seton Hill               11.85  +0.0 10 
 60 Symonds, Joey                Cornerstone              11.91   1.5  7 
 61 Holmes, Drake                Morris                   11.93  +0.0  9 
 62 Farrell, Tim                 Kutztown                 11.93   1.5  7 
 63 Reese, Lamar                 Concord College          11.96  +0.0 10 
 64 Jones, Antwarn               Seton Hill               11.98  +0.0  9 
 65 Deas, Herbert                Morris                   12.01   1.4  8 
 66 Hargett, Brenton             West Liberty St.         12.03  +0.0 10 
 67 Drummond, Ricky              Morris                   12.32   1.5  7 
 -- Lambert, Jason               Unattached                  FS   0.2  6 
 -- Thomas, III, Nathaniel       Morris                      DQ   1.5  7  Finished out of lane
 
Event 32  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 11.75                                                          
 Colligate R: C 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 rooks, cynetheia             Unattached               12.05  +0.0  1 
  2 Thomas, Jessica              Charleston South         12.19  +0.0  1 
  3 Anthony, Demetrise           Georgia Southern         12.25  +0.0  1 
  4 Mitchell, Carmenta           N. Carolina A&T          12.30   1.0  2 
  5 Ortiz, Shamyria              Georgia Southern         12.33   1.0  2 
  6 Pearson, Natalie             Unc-Asheville            12.35  +0.0  1 
  7 Silver, Chalonda             East Carolina            12.36   1.0  2 
  8 Barnett, Wykeita             Winston-Salem St         12.37  +0.0  1 
  9 Jenkins, Shantrell           Voorhees                 12.37  +0.0  1 
 10 Gray, Christina              N. Carolina A&T          12.41   1.9  3 
 11 Thomas, Brittany             Dayton                   12.42   1.9  3 
 12 Beckles, Andrea              Liberty                  12.47  +0.0  1 
 13 Faluade, Brenda              Unattached               12.51   0.1  4 
 14 Watts, Tierra                Georgia Southern         12.52   1.0  2 
 15 Tor-Agbidye, Doofan          Kutztown                 12.59   0.1  4 
 16 Long, Kayla                  Winston-Salem St         12.65   1.0  2 
 17 Wheeler, Jasmine             Coastal Carolina         12.75   1.0  2 
 18 Passalacqua, Laura           Towson                   12.78  +0.0  5 
 19 Creel, Sarah                 Citadel                  12.80   0.2  8 
 20 Gantt, Lakisha               N.C. Central             12.84   0.1  4 
 21 Rogers-Owens, Virginia       Penn State-Behre         12.86   0.1  4 
 22 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                 12.87   0.1  4 
 23 mbagwu, karachi              Concord College          12.90  +0.0  5 
 24 Wigfall, Shavonne            Charleston South         12.96   0.1  4 
 25 Scruggs, Danielle            Towson                   13.02   0.1  6 
 26 Ricketts, Kurtina            Anderson (S.C.)          13.12   0.1  4 
 27 Jones, Latisha               N.C. Central             13.13   1.9  3 
 28 Kuiper, Nora                 Hope                     13.14  +0.0  5 
 28 Brown, Brittany              N.C. Central             13.14   1.9  3 
 30 Gamble, Lavonda              Morris                   13.15  +0.0  5 
 31 Brumfield, Katrina           Mansfield                13.17   1.2  7 
 32 Boden, Christina             Towson                   13.17   0.1  6 
 33 Kreichelt, Emily             Hope                     13.19   0.1  6 
 34 Toter, Jenelle               Mansfield                13.23   0.2  8 
 35 Rowe, Danielle               Cornerstone              13.24  +0.0  5 
 36 Derrickson, Kim              N.C. Central             13.24   0.1  6 
 37 Hill, Jordan                 Baldwin-Wallace          13.27   1.2  7 
 38 Vines, Monique               Elon                     13.30  +0.0  5 
 39 Richardson, Kyra             Lynchburg                13.32   0.1  6 
 40 Deller, Laura                Kutztown                 13.34   0.1  6 
 41 Turnburke, Lauren            Unc-Asheville            13.37   0.2  8 
 42 Leach, Tara                  Marietta                 13.39   1.2  7 
 43 Alauzen, Melissa             Seton Hill               13.42   0.2  8 
 44 Hawkesworth, Lauren          Elon                     13.49  +0.0  5 
 45 Jenkins, Kalesha             Seton Hill               13.53   1.2  7 
 46 Shafer, Ericka               Marietta                 13.64   0.2  8 
 47 Cleveland, Kayla             Winthrop                 13.65   1.2  7 
 48 Dienes, Brittney             Dayton                   13.79   0.2  8 
 49 Peterson, Kelly              Cornerstone              13.83   0.1  9 
 50 Boblett, Becky               Cornerstone              13.94   0.1  9 
 51 Majka, Maggie                Millersville             13.99   0.1  6 
 52 Whidden, Julia               Seton Hill               14.06   0.1  9 
 53 Kristufek, Samantha          Penn State-Behre         14.34   1.2  7 
 54 Beltz, Lauren                Baldwin-Wallace          14.39   0.2  8 
 55 Swanson, Kylie               Penn State-Behre         14.60   0.1  9 
 56 Valentine, Megan             Col. of Charlest         14.65   0.1  9 
 57 Rodes, Janelle               Marietta                 14.71   0.1  9 
 58 McCoy, Lauren                Concord College          15.54   0.1  9 
 -- Sita, Zarena                 Coastal Carolina            FS   1.9  3 
 
Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 1:50.40                                                        
 Colligate R: C 1:44.55  1996        Julius Achon, George Mason                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 jones, brandon               N.C. Central           1:54.12  
  2 McCabe, Brian                American               1:55.30  
  3 Lee, Rashaad                 N.C. Central           1:55.60  
  4 Atwood, Robert               Cornerstone            1:56.05  
  5 Sullivan, Conor              American               1:56.38  
  6 Malloy, Adam                 Millersville           1:56.48  
  7 Boorse, William              Kutztown               1:56.54  
  8 Lyons, Casey                 Winthrop               1:57.59  
  9 Johnson, Zach                Citadel                1:57.91  
 10 Owens, Travis                Coastal Carolina       1:58.27  
 11 Bowen, Nate                  Baldwin-Wallace        1:59.08  
 12 Correa, Kevin                Liberty                1:59.28  
 13 Davis, Kevin                 Coastal Carolina       1:59.88  
 14 Curington, Robert            N.C. Central           2:00.08  
 15 Bartko, Chris                Seton Hill             2:00.15  
 16 Burnette, Andrew             Unc-Asheville          2:00.36  
 17 Alford, Vincent              N. Carolina A&T        2:00.41  
 18 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone            2:00.62  
 19 Jones, Cornell               Winston-Salem St       2:00.64  
 20 Kimmel, Mike                 Coastal Carolina       2:00.81  
 21 Osborn, Nick                 Cornerstone            2:00.81  
 22 Barnett, Michael             East Carolina          2:00.87  
 23 Mead, David                  Coastal Carolina       2:01.04  
 24 Mickle, Josh                 Marietta               2:01.93  
 25 Tkach, Joesph                Citadel                2:02.33  
 26 Singh, Harvinder             East Carolina          2:02.42  
 27 Harten, Zach                 Citadel                2:02.42  
 28 Kooy, Collin                 Hope                   2:02.85  
 29 Hunter, Ronald               Charleston South       2:02.87  
 30 Holzinger, Joe               Anderson (S.C.)        2:03.01  
 31 Walters, Renaldo             N. Carolina A&T        2:04.16  
 32 Ledbetter, Nicholas          Claflin                2:04.32  
 33 Haight, Matt                 Citadel                2:04.93  
 34 Arndt, Kyle                  Hope                   2:05.00  
 35 Shrawder, Rob                Penn State-Behre       2:05.13  
 36 Bonezzi, Jeff                Baldwin-Wallace        2:05.19  
 37 Reightler, Matt              Kutztown               2:05.30  
 38 Crump, Shaun                 Kutztown               2:05.44  
 39 Irby, Chris                  Lynchburg              2:05.59  
 40 McRay, Patrick               Claflin                2:05.92  
 41 Harris, Brandon              Charleston South       2:06.22  
 42 May, Brett                   Hope                   2:06.63  
 43 horner, randy                Concord College        2:07.43  
 44 Holman, Matt                 Unc-Asheville          2:08.14  
 45 Kleinhaus, Evan              Millersville           2:08.31  
 46 Apathy, Aaron                Baldwin-Wallace        2:08.96  
 47 Puisis, John                 Cornerstone            2:09.05  
 48 Monnie, Steve                Penn State-Behre       2:09.32  
 49 Reiber, Kent                 Marietta               2:09.99  
 50 Kahin, Sadat                 Winston-Salem St       2:10.62  
 51 Harrison, Trevor             Concord College        2:10.67  
 52 Cizek, Bob                   Penn State-Behre       2:10.99  
 53 Geyer, Bill                  Seton Hill             2:11.49  
 54 Summers, Ryan                Hope                   2:11.71  
 55 Vanhoozier, Seth             Radford                2:12.76  
 56 White, Jay                   Concord College        2:12.87  
 57 Chirchir, Charles            Benedict College       2:14.10  
 58 Molizon, Josh                Anderson (S.C.)        2:16.83  
 59 Faherty, Tom                 Seton Hill             2:18.23  
 60 Wingertsahn, Adam            Penn State-Behre       2:29.72  
 -- Edwards, Michael             N.C. Central               DNF  
 
Event 34  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 2:09.80                                                        
 Colligate R: C 1:59.11  1990        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strange, Jennine             Elon                   2:16.43  
  2 Brown, Keri                  Kutztown               2:18.45  
  3 Sherman, Brigitte            Dayton                 2:19.28  
  4 VanderSloot, Amy             Cornerstone            2:19.42  
  5 Hull, Rachel                 Millersville           2:19.57  
  6 Copeland, Brittany           East Carolina          2:19.64  
  7 Chinn, Kimberly              Baldwin-Wallace        2:20.22  
  8 MacAulay, Claire             East Carolina          2:20.30  
  9 Ilevbare, Grace              Elon                   2:20.69  
 10 Tejkl, Kate                  Dayton                 2:20.76  
 11 Coorey, Liz                  Dayton                 2:21.06  
 12 Castor, Rod'Esther           Liberty                2:22.06  
 13 Shaw, Taylor                 Elon                   2:22.25  
 14 Fulks, Megan                 Winthrop               2:22.68  
 15 Thornton, Amy                Millersville           2:23.13  
 16 Collins, Jolene              Kutztown               2:23.37  
 17 Duncan, Elizabeth            Unc-Asheville          2:23.84  
 18 Donadio, Michelle            Towson                 2:23.86  
 19 Dunston, Kellie              N.C. Central           2:24.42  
 20 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Radford                2:24.53  
 21 Cadlett, Janee               N. Carolina A&T        2:24.56  
 22 Sanders, LaKeya              Claflin                2:24.89  
 23 Watson, Maureen              Kutztown               2:25.76  
 24 Ryles, London                Georgia Southern       2:25.83  
 25 Pye, Dani                    Concord College        2:25.88  
 26 Olson, Kristin               Georgia Southern       2:26.11  
 27 DiGregorio, Megan            Towson                 2:27.09  
 28 Galloway, Molly              Lynchburg              2:27.09  
 29 Pearce, Jenny                Elon                   2:27.48  
 30 Briggs, Nicole               East Carolina          2:27.63  
 31 Lichtner, Samantha           East Carolina          2:28.21  
 32 Sinclair, Halsey             Radford                2:28.25  
 33 Allstaedt, Ingrid            Unc-Asheville          2:28.96  
 34 Brundige, Katelyn            Hope                   2:29.41  
 35 Walsh, Orla                  Towson                 2:29.72  
 36 Donnelly, Megan              Lynchburg              2:30.14  
 37 Francisco, Emily             Millersville           2:30.19  
 38 Wern, Logan                  Marietta               2:30.38  
 39 Flint, Lynne                 Anderson (S.C.)        2:30.60  
 40 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Carolina       2:30.61  
 41 Christian, Brittany          Radford                2:30.67  
 42 Calamese, Taylor             Winston-Salem St       2:30.86  
 43 Bush-Hardy, Ashley           Georgia Southern       2:31.01  
 44 Puckett, Brenda              Marietta               2:31.13  
 45 Conlon, Angela               Dayton                 2:31.37  
 46 DeVaughn, Lindsey            Concord College        2:31.71  
 47 Stoddard, Erin               Col. of Charlest       2:31.88  
 48 Dykstra, Tracy               Cornerstone            2:32.19  
 49 Ferguson, Tomita             Winston-Salem St       2:32.35  
 50 Kovach, Cecelia              Hope                   2:32.93  
 51 Rundio, Amy                  Winthrop               2:32.94  
 52 Blome, Ashley                Anderson (S.C.)        2:33.83  
 53 Clark, Heather               Col. of Charlest       2:34.55  
 54 Markey, Whitney              Lynchburg              2:38.32  
 55 Jeske, Jolene                Hope                   2:38.48  
 56 Falvo, Alexandra             Penn State-Behre       2:38.99  
 57 Drayton, Ashley              Charleston South       2:39.98  
 58 Wheatley, Tanisha            Penn State-Behre       2:42.87  
 59 Tuta, Kristin                Penn State-Behre       2:45.10  
 60 Vann, Katie                  Seton Hill             2:45.19  
 61 Bankosh, Tiffany             Seton Hill             2:45.86  
 62 Camp, Aundraya               Charleston South       2:46.33  
 63 Scholl, Meghan               Hope                   2:51.16  
 64 Bass, Emily                  Unc-Asheville          2:53.69  
 65 Vivona, Sarah                Mansfield              3:02.03  
 66 Cooper, Chelsea              Seton Hill             3:05.20  
 
Event 35  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 52.51                                                          
 Colligate R: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamel                 Citadel                  54.05   1 
  2 Gore, Wayne                  Radford                  55.36   1 
  3 Smith, Brandon               Radford                  55.38   2 
  4 Redley, Kurt                 Kutztown                 55.40   2 
  5 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 55.45   2 
  6 Brisco, Mario                East Carolina            55.60   3 
  7 Kowal, Jonathan              Unattached               56.60   1 
  8 LaGarde, Aaron               Anderson (S.C.)          56.74   1 
  9 Handon, Ben                  Liberty                  57.24   3 
 10 Rinck, Nicholas              Hope                     57.58   5 
 11 Scheuer, Jacob               Coastal Carolina         57.70   4 
 12 Malicdem, Aaron-John         East Carolina            58.19   3 
 13 Bowen, Sean                  East Carolina            58.40   4 
 14 Franklin, Drew               Winthrop                 58.43   2 
 15 Warren, Graham               East Carolina            58.68   4 
 16 Facinoli, Theo               Winthrop                 58.74   4 
 17 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  59.23   4 
 18 Bass, Earl                   Penn State-Behre         59.24   5 
 19 Kelly, Matt                  Seton Hill               59.42   5 
 20 VandeGuchte, Nate            Hope                     59.52   5 
 21 Kidon, Alan                  Baldwin-Wallace          59.57   3 
 22 Cyphert, Shane               Penn State-Behre       1:00.44   4 
 23 Poole, Zachary               Baldwin-Wallace        1:00.90   6 
 24 Reeves, Chris                Voorhees               1:00.90   4 
 25 Clifton, Bryant              Winthrop               1:01.02   3 
 26 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown               1:01.51   4 
 27 Nunez, Mickael               Hope                   1:01.86   6 
 28 Johnson, McKinley            Lynchburg              1:02.31   6 
 29 Paxton, David                Concord College        1:02.40   6 
 30 Inman, Lawrence              Claflin                1:03.07   3 
 31 Voung, Phillip               Lynchburg              1:03.21   7 
 32 Brooks-Shoffner, Ja'Eric     Winston-Salem St       1:03.70   2 
 33 bragg, johnny                Concord College        1:04.51   7 
 34 Gottenkieny, Charles         Lynchburg              1:05.32   6 
 35 Licwinko, Andrew             Mansfield              1:06.65   7 
 36 Lee, Michael                 Penn State-Behre       1:09.09   6 
 37 Burdette, Matt               Concord College        1:10.58   7 
 -- Lindsay, Charles             N.C. Central               DNF   1 
 -- Shugars, Kevin               Penn State-Behre           DNF   5 
 
Event 36  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 1:00.82                                                        
 Colligate R: C   53.54  6/1/2004    Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bilal-Mack, Aisha            East Carolina          1:03.56   1 
  2 Whittle, Jodi                Unat-Citadel           1:03.62   1 
  3 March, Andrea                Elon                   1:04.52   2 
  4 Jochem, Rachel               Towson                 1:05.02   1 
  5 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                 1:05.67   2 
  6 Spencer, Sheena              Marietta               1:06.27   2 
  7 Holmes, Rebecca              Winthrop               1:06.74   1 
  8 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown               1:06.93   2 
  9 Lisofsky, Lynn               Kutztown               1:07.21   3 
 10 Beliveau, Jacqueline         Elon                   1:08.03   3 
 11 Lawson, Melanie              Towson                 1:08.17   3 
 12 Jones, Tori                  East Carolina          1:08.34   2 
 13 Kelley, Ryan                 Mansfield              1:08.53   2 
 14 Donovan, Jessica             Kutztown               1:08.60   3 
 15 Bright, Tara                 East Carolina          1:08.77   2 
 16 Turley, Dana                 Penn State-Behre       1:09.11   2 
 17 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone            1:09.20   3 
 18 Oliver, Emily                Baldwin-Wallace        1:09.28   4 
 19 Smith, Courtney              Baldwin-Wallace        1:10.16   4 
 20 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                 1:10.21   3 
 21 McGowan, Julie               Elon                   1:11.42   4 
 22 Hodge, Malliron              Winston-Salem St       1:11.80   1 
 23 Mathews, Chantee             Dayton                 1:12.07   5 
 24 Waltz, Abbie                 Mansfield              1:12.28   5 
 25 Kerchak, Rebecca             Kutztown               1:12.93   3 
 26 Schumy, Kirsten              Col. of Charlest       1:13.77   4 
 27 Lane, Persha                 Winston-Salem St       1:14.56   1 
 28 Fleming, Lauren              Citadel                1:16.77   5 
 29 Kauffman, Kate               Concord College        1:16.87   4 
 30 Mysoky, Erin                 Baldwin-Wallace        1:17.48   4 
 31 Sharp, Meghan                Morris                 1:21.14   5 
 32 neely, megan                 Concord College        1:25.54   5 
 33 wilson, brooke               Concord College        1:27.05   4 
 -- Howley, Sarah                Dayton                     DNF   5 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 21.35                                                          
 Colligate R: C 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spurley, Alonzo              Charleston South         21.03Q  0.2  1 
  2 Small, Brandon               East Carolina            21.57   0.2  1 
  3 Gailey, Maurice              N.C. Central             21.61   0.2  1 
  4 Davis, Christopher           N.C. Central             21.67   0.2  1 
  5 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees                 21.76   0.3  4 
  6 Leineweber, Phil             Liberty                  21.79   0.2  3 
  7 St. Bernard, Jerome          Coastal Carolina         22.00   0.1  2 
  8 Jordan, Akinwole             N. Carolina A&T          22.10   0.1  2 
  9 Richardson, Christopher      East Carolina            22.10  +0.0  5 
 10 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  22.11   0.2  3 
 11 Levy, Alex                   Coastal Carolina         22.20   0.2  3 
 12 Harris, James                Radford                  22.27   0.1  2 
 13 Phelps, Jarvarius            Coastal Carolina         22.29   0.1  2 
 14 Norman, Dwayne               Cornerstone              22.29  +0.0  5 
 15 Marcellus, Richard           Winston-Salem St         22.31   0.1  2 
 16 Currie, Le'Patrick           East Carolina            22.34   0.3  4 
 17 Scott, Augustus              Unattached               22.37   0.2  1 
 18 Lambert, Jason               Unattached               22.41   0.2  1 
 19 Hall, Chris                  N.C. Central             22.47   0.2  1 
 20 Edlich, Ryan                 Coastal Carolina         22.48   0.2  3 
 21 Lowe, Kevin                  N. Carolina A&T          22.53   0.1  2 
 22 Lampkin, Cameron             Hope                     22.53   0.4  7 
 23 Jones, Olajuwon              Radford                  22.56   0.2  3 
 24 Cull, Durell                 Liberty                  22.56   0.3  4 
 25 Graves, Earl                 Lynchburg                22.68   0.3  4 
 26 Hall, Paul                   Radford                  22.69   0.3  4 
 27 Wheeler, Ben                 Coastal Carolina         22.78   0.3  4 
 28 Ferraro, Mike                Penn State-Behre         22.80  +0.0  5 
 29 Johnson, Tyler               Penn State-Behre         22.82   0.2  3 
 30 Hutchison, Jack              Coastal Carolina         22.85   0.3  4 
 31 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             22.87   0.2  3 
 32 Howe, Brandon                Winston-Salem St         22.91   0.3  4 
 33 Corriher, Dane               Unc-Asheville            22.96   0.4  7 
 34 Wright, Ron                  East Carolina            22.97  +0.0  5 
 35 Williams, Anthony            Marietta                 22.98   0.4  7 
 36 Allen, Matthew               Coastal Carolina         23.01   0.3  9 
 37 Alexander, Tarrish           N. Carolina A&T          23.05   0.3  8 
 38 Mercer, Vincent              Charleston South         23.12  +0.0  5 
 39 Gilliard, Jason              Charleston South         23.13   0.2  3 
 40 Hickman, Matthew             Marietta                 23.13   1.9  6 
 41 Peterson, Devin              Kutztown                 23.20   0.4  7 
 42 Stuczynski, Phil             Penn State-Behre         23.25  +0.0  5 
 43 Stevenson, Doug              Penn State-Behre         23.27   1.9  6 
 44 Worthington, Eric            N. Carolina A&T          23.30   0.1  2 
 45 Forte, Zeronn                Anderson (S.C.)          23.32  +0.0  5 
 46 Licourt, Aaron               Winston-Salem St         23.33   1.9  6 
 47 Farrah, Adan                 Kutztown                 23.39   0.3  9 
 48 McCollister, Jeff            Unattached               23.41   0.3  9 
 49 George, Erik                 Hope                     23.45   0.3  8 
 50 Tolbert, Willie              Lynchburg                23.50   1.9  6 
 51 Whitmore, Kiefer             Coastal Carolina         23.52   0.3  8 
 52 Drew, Maurice                Winthrop                 23.58   0.3  9 
 53 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Hope                     23.61   NWI 11 
 54 Kramer, Mike                 Kutztown                 23.69   1.9  6 
 55 Evans, Alexander             Baldwin-Wallace          23.69   0.4  7 
 56 enalls, Jamar                Concord College          23.73   0.3 10 
 57 Harmon, Steve                Coastal Carolina         23.76   0.3 10 
 58 Thomas, Brendon              Millersville             23.79   0.3  8 
 59 Barnes, Desmond              Winston-Salem St         23.81   0.3 10 
 60 Oliver, Mike                 Seton Hill               23.84   0.3  9 
 61 Van Oss, James               Cornerstone              23.85   NWI 11 
 62 Siakel, Brandon              Hope                     23.88   0.3 10 
 63 Hudson, Jon                  Baldwin-Wallace          23.98   1.9  6 
 64 Hamilton, Brandon            Unc-Asheville            24.06   0.3  9 
 65 Mitchem, Jered               Marietta                 24.07   0.3  9 
 66 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville             24.14   0.4  7 
 67 Sumpter, Carlos              Winthrop                 24.16   0.3 10 
 68 Ancrum, Ezra                 Seton Hill               24.21   0.3 10 
 69 Bandoly, Daniel              Unc-Asheville            24.29   0.3 10 
 70 Emerich, Brandon             Kutztown                 24.41   NWI 11 
 71 Clifton, Kasheem             Coastal Carolina         24.49   0.3  8 
 72 Deas, Herbert                Morris                   24.49   1.9  6 
 73 Kight, Preston               Citadel                  24.60   0.3 10 
 74 Sheaffer, Andrew             Citadel                  24.72   0.3  8 
 75 Holzworth, Tyler             Baldwin-Wallace          24.78   0.3  8 
 76 Tuck, Josh                   Concord College          24.86   NWI 11 
 77 Drummond, Ricky              Morris                   26.07  +0.0  5 
 
Event 38  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 23.96                                                          
 Colligate R: C 22.29  1999        LaTasha Jenkins, Ball State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 rooks, cynetheia             Unattached               24.46   0.6  1 
  2 Pearson, Natalie             Unc-Asheville            24.90   2.5  2 
  3 Ortiz, Shamyria              Georgia Southern         24.93   2.5  2 
  4 Mitchell, Carmenta           N. Carolina A&T          25.05   0.6  1 
  5 Beckles, Andrea              Liberty                  25.13   0.6  1 
  6 Gray, Christina              N. Carolina A&T          25.48   0.6  1 
  7 Dallas, Saquenda             N.C. Central             25.50   0.6  1 
  8 Tor-Agbidye, Doofan          Kutztown                 25.66   0.2  4 
  9 James, Timisha               Towson                   25.70   1.3  3 
 10 Faluade, Brenda              Unattached               25.87   0.2  4 
 11 Watts, Tierra                Georgia Southern         25.89   2.5  2 
 12 Smith, Thomasena             Anderson (S.C.)          25.94   2.7 10 
 13 Thomas, Brittany             Dayton                   26.06   2.5  2 
 14 Bethea, Chantelle            Winston-Salem St         26.08   0.6  1 
 15 Scruggs, Danielle            Towson                   26.09   1.3  3 
 16 Sita, Zarena                 Coastal Carolina         26.17   1.3  3 
 17 Ware, Courtney               Georgia Southern         26.20   0.2  4 
 18 Skogen, Sarah                Elon                     26.21   2.5  2 
 19 Seegars, Allegra             Winston-Salem St         26.22   0.2  4 
 20 Paul, Rebekah                Baldwin-Wallace          26.29   0.2  4 
 21 Creel, Sarah                 Citadel                  26.38   0.5  5 
 22 Day, Veronica                Elon                     26.41   1.3  3 
 23 Charles, Ericka              East Carolina            26.51   0.5  5 
 24 Boden, Christina             Towson                   26.53  +0.0  6 
 25 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                 26.67   0.5  5 
 26 Hill, Jordan                 Baldwin-Wallace          26.68   0.1  7 
 27 O'Brien, Lauren              Dayton                   26.73   0.2  4 
 28 Rogers-Owens, Virginia       Penn State-Behre         26.78  +0.0  6 
 29 JaJa Benson, JoAnn           Georgia Southern         26.90   2.7 10 
 30 Dolan, Lindsay               East Carolina            26.95   2.7 10 
 31 Barnett, Erin                Concord College          26.97   0.5  5 
 32 Wheeler, Jasmine             Coastal Carolina         27.01   0.1  7 
 33 Kreichelt, Emily             Hope                     27.06   0.5  5 
 34 Harris, Shanae               Radford                  27.11  +0.0  6 
 35 Gamble, Lavonda              Morris                   27.14   1.3  3 
 36 Turowski, Melissa            Elon                     27.18  +0.0  6 
 37 Toter, Jenelle               Mansfield                27.21  +0.0  6 
 38 McElhany, Katelynd           Seton Hill               27.28   0.1  7 
 39 Whittaker, Britney           Radford                  27.35   0.5  5 
 40 Wehrle, Amanda               Penn State-Behre         27.39   0.1  7 
 41 James, LaConstance           Voorhees                 27.40   1.3  3 
 42 Holt, Karol                  N.C. Central             27.44   0.6  1 
 43 Krizmanic, Emily             Dayton                   27.53   0.5  5 
 44 Richardson, Kyra             Lynchburg                27.61   0.5  5 
 45 Alauzen, Melissa             Seton Hill               27.81   0.5  8 
 46 Allyn, Jessica               Mansfield                27.94   0.1  7 
 47 Jenkins, Kalesha             Seton Hill               28.00   0.1  7 
 48 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Carolina         28.03   1.3  3 
 49 Jackson, Shawn               Lynchburg                28.15   0.1  7 
 50 Kuiper, Nora                 Hope                     28.21  +0.0  6 
 51 Zuknick, Leslie              Towson                   28.33   0.5  8 
 52 Bittle, Kammi                Coastal Carolina         28.69   0.5  8 
 53 Boblett, Becky               Cornerstone              28.73   0.5  8 
 54 Shafer, Ericka               Marietta                 28.80   NWI  9 
 55 Sinoski, Mallory             Marietta                 28.88   NWI  9 
 56 Kafferlin, Kaisy             Penn State-Behre         28.89   0.5  8 
 57 Peterson, Kelly              Cornerstone              28.98   0.1  7 
 58 Butler, Alexandra            Kutztown                 28.98   0.5  8 
 59 Beltz, Lauren                Baldwin-Wallace          29.37   0.5  8 
 60 Glover, Tanisha              East Carolina            30.31   2.5  2 
 61 Kristufek, Samantha          Penn State-Behre         30.38   NWI  9 
 62 Watts, Lauren                Coastal Carolina         30.40   0.5  8 
 63 Valentine, Megan             Col. of Charlest         31.22   2.7 10 
 64 Lucas, Jesalyn               Concord College          31.74   NWI  9 
 65 Slye, Carrie                 Col. of Charlest         32.95   NWI  9 
 66 McCoy, Lauren                Concord College          34.82   2.7 10 
 -- Cleveland, Kayla             Winthrop                    NT  +0.0  6 
 -- Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                        NT  +0.0  6 
 
Event 39  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 9:07.00                                                        
 Colligate R: C 8:05.4h  1978        Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ripley, Zach                 Cornerstone            9:21.11  
  2 Boyer, James                 Millersville           9:37.20  
  3 Parsons, Nate                Anderson (S.C.)        9:42.63  
  4 Gorny, Kevin                 Penn State-Behre       9:44.56  
  5 Paul, Blair                  Coastal Carolina       9:47.53  
  6 Kight, Brendan               Citadel                9:49.49  
  7 Kent, Ryan                   Concord College       10:05.20  
  8 Wolthuis, Lucas              Hope                  10:07.83  
  9 Eberts, James                Baldwin-Wallace       10:08.97  
 10 Anderson, Eric               Hope                  10:14.59  
 11 McDaniel, Lance              Concord College       10:17.12  
 12 Delviscio, Rob               Coastal Carolina      10:20.59  
 13 Errthum, Austin              Citadel               10:37.48  
 14 Matthews, Adam               Unc-Asheville         10:50.60  
 
Event 40  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 10:50.25                                                       
 Colligate R: C  9:43.25  5/29/2004   Ida Nilsson, N. Arizona                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeptolo, Irene               Winston-Salem St      11:19.64  
  2 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Radford               11:34.99  
  3 Wright, Becca                Cornerstone           11:40.90  
  4 Zuver, Brittany              Millersville          11:50.31  
  5 Strickland, Sarah            Citadel               11:54.60  
  6 Stout, Carli                 Concord College       12:03.13  
  7 Christian, Brittany          Radford               12:05.71  
  8 McCarthy, Colleen            Elon                  12:09.71  
  9 Jacobson, Jess               Millersville          12:13.72  
 
Event 41  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 3:10.00                                                        
 Colligate R: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:17.33   1 
  2 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:18.34   1 
  3 East Carolina  'A'                                  3:19.55   1 
  4 N.C. Central  'B'                                   3:20.77   1 
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        3:23.60   1 
  6 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:23.72   1 
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:27.56   2 
  8 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               3:28.01   3 
  9 Liberty  'B'                                        3:29.38   2 
 10 Citadel  'A'                                        3:29.80   2 
 11 East Carolina  'B'                                  3:29.96   1 
 12 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             3:30.08   3 
 13 Hope  'A'                                           3:31.28   2 
 14 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:33.06   3 
 15 Hope  'B'                                           3:33.89   3 
 16 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:34.38   4 
 17 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              3:35.52   2 
 18 Cornerstone  'B'                                    3:36.96   4 
 19 Penn State-Behrend  'B'                             3:37.57   4 
 20 Marietta  'A'                                       3:37.75   3 
 21 Citadel  'B'                                        3:40.64   4 
 22 Kutztown  'C'                                       3:40.86   3 
 23 Concord College  'A'                                3:45.05   4 
 24 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:46.39   4 
 25 Seton Hill  'B'                                     4:02.58   4 
 -- East Carolina  'C'                                      DNF   3 
 
Event 42  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  NCAA Reg Q: Q 3:42.00                                                        
 Colligate R: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Carolina  'A'                                  3:53.97   1 
  2 Georgia Southern  'A'                               3:56.99   1 
  3 Towson  'A'                                         3:58.87   2 
  4 N.C. Central  'A'                                   4:03.16   1 
  5 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:05.29   2 
  6 Towson  'B'                                         4:06.95   2 
  7 Dayton  'A'                                         4:07.50   1 
  8 Concord College  'A'                                4:09.34   2 
  9 Elon  'A'                                           4:10.25   1 
 10 Elon  'B'                                           4:11.89   3 
 11 Liberty  'A'                                        4:12.03   1 
 12 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:12.31   2 
 13 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:13.01   3 
 14 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              4:14.81   2 
 15 Marietta  'A'                                       4:15.29   3 
 16 Georgia Southern  'B'                               4:15.60   1 
 17 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                4:16.28   4 
 18 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             4:16.96   2 
 19 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              4:19.24   3 
 20 Liberty  'B'                                        4:21.57   3 
 21 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:22.24   4 
 22 East Carolina  'B'                                  4:22.91   1 
 23 Hope  'A'                                           4:25.61   3 
 24 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:25.65   3 
 25 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             4:26.71   4 
 26 Dayton  'B'                                         4:29.83   3 
 27 Hope  'B'                                           4:33.80   4 
 28 Mansfield  'B'                                      4:40.85   4