Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2014 10:11 PM
                      87th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/26/2014 to 3/29/2014    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: !  9039  2012        Ashton Eaton, USA                           
    American: $  9039  2012        Ashton Eaton, USA                           
  Collegiate: %  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
   Myers Std: S  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
   TX Relays: M  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                       7642  
  2 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                  7592  
  3 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                     7573  
  4 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State                7508  
  5 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans               7497  
  6 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan             7312  
  7 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame                7299  
  8 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                    7112  
  9 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                      7047  
 10 Scott Filip               FR Rice                      7045  
 11 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama               6991  
 12 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                   6954  
 13 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                   6881  
 14 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                     6348  
 15 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                 5592  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     10.45   2.9  3    987
  2 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    10.57   2.9  3    959
  3 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    10.67   2.9  3    935
  4 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              10.73   2.9  3    922
  5 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     10.82   2.9  3    901
  6 Curtis Beach              SR Duke                     10.88   2.9  3    888
  7 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            10.93   2.4  2    876
  8 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              10.98   2.4  2    865
  9 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               10.99   2.9  3    863
 10 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 10.99   2.9  3    863
 11 Markus Leemet             FR New Orleans              11.02   2.4  2    856
 12 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                11.06   2.4  2    847
 13 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     11.09   3.6  1    841
 14 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      11.13   3.6  1    832
 15 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  11.15   2.4  2    827
 16 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               11.20   3.6  1    817
 17 Dino Dodig                FR Wash State               11.23   3.6  1    810
 18 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   11.25   3.6  1    806
 19 Richard York              SR New Mexico               11.29   2.4  2    797
 20 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  11.30   3.6  1    795
 21 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 11.40   2.4  2    774
 22 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State                11.53   2.4  2    746
 23 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   11.67   3.6  1    717
 24 Hunter Brook              SR Baylor                   14.62   3.6  1    230
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Curtis Beach              SR Duke                     7.26m   4.3  23-10.00    876
     FOUL(3.1) 7.26m(4.3) 7.13m(2.1)            
  2 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              7.16m   5.5  23-06.00    852
     7.05m(4.0) 7.16m(5.5) 7.04m(3.0)            
  3 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     7.10m   2.8  23-03.50    838
     6.85m(3.2) 6.95m(4.4) 7.10m(2.8)            
  4 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      7.09m   3.5  23-03.25    835
     6.96m(3.8) 6.80m(1.1) 7.09m(3.5)            
  5 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               7.06m   3.4  23-02.00    828
     6.71m(4.3) 7.06m(3.4) 6.37m(0.8)            
  6 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    7.00m   2.5  22-11.75    814
     FOUL(3.7) 6.83m(4.2) 7.00m(2.5)            
  7 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            6.95m   1.9  22-09.75    802
     6.95m(1.9) 6.91m(2.2) 6.79m(2.8)            
  8 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 6.94m   1.2  22-09.25    799
     FOUL      6.94m(1.2) 6.84m(1.1)            
  9 Richard York              SR New Mexico               6.88m   4.9  22-07.00    785
     6.88m(4.9) 5.18m(3.4) 6.87m(3.0)            
 10 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   6.86m   5.8  22-06.25    781
     6.58m(5.6) 6.86m(5.8) 6.72m(4.2)            
 11 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State                6.81m   4.5  22-04.25    769
     6.49m(2.3) 6.81m(4.5) 6.64m(1.8)            
 12 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 6.79m   2.9  22-03.50    764
     FOUL(4.4) 6.79m(2.9) 5.92m(2.4)            
 13 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     6.71m   1.8  22-00.25    746
     6.68m(1.8) 6.71m(1.8) 6.41m(2.2)            
 14 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               6.70m   2.7  21-11.75    743
     6.40m(4.6) 6.39m(2.9) 6.70m(2.7)            
 15 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  6.64m   2.4  21-09.50    729
     6.22m(3.3) 6.64m(2.4) FOUL(1.0)            
 16 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   6.62m   2.9  21-08.75    725
     6.25m(3.9) 6.39m(1.5) 6.62m(2.9)            
 17 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              6.55m   4.5  21-06.00    709
     6.55m(4.5) 5.44m(2.6) 6.21m(3.0)            
 18 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  6.54m   4.2  21-05.50    707
     6.54m(4.2) 6.33m(5.0) 6.52m(4.2)            
 19 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                6.52m   2.6  21-04.75    702
     FOUL      6.51m(2.7) 6.52m(2.6)            
 20 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     6.51m   1.8  21-04.25    700
     6.34m(1.7) 6.16m(3.3) 6.51m(1.8)            
 21 Markus Leemet             FR New Orleans              6.49m   1.9  21-03.50    695
     4.73m(5.9) 5.99m(5.4) 6.49m(1.9)            
 22 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    6.31m   2.8  20-08.50    655
     6.19m(4.6) 6.20m(4.8) 6.31m(2.8)            
 -- Dino Dodig                FR Wash State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                   15.08m   49-05.75    795
      FOUL  15.08m  15.00m            
  2 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan           14.52m   47-07.75    760
      13.92m  14.52m  14.45m            
  3 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame              13.78m   45-02.50    715
      FOUL  13.25m  13.78m            
  4 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                     13.55m   44-05.50    701
      13.26m  13.46m  13.55m            
  5 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                13.54m   44-05.25    700
      13.54m  13.45m  FOUL            
  6 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                  13.25m   43-05.75    682
      12.85m  13.25m  FOUL            
  7 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                  13.05m   42-09.75    670
      12.20m  12.06m  13.05m            
  8 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans             12.98m   42-07.00    666
      12.95m  12.98m  FOUL            
  9 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State              12.90m   42-04.00    661
      12.54m  12.90m  12.60m            
 10 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama             12.84m   42-01.50    657
      12.84m  12.32m  FOUL            
 11 Richard York              SR New Mexico              12.79m   41-11.50    654
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe               12.64m   41-05.75    645
      12.05m  12.34m  12.64m            
 13 Markus Leemet             FR New Orleans             12.26m   40-02.75    622
      FOUL  12.05m  12.26m            
 14 Curtis Beach              SR Duke                    12.20m   40-00.50    619
      11.79m  11.48m  12.20m            
 15 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                12.19m   40-00.00    618
      12.19m  12.10m  FOUL            
 16 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                    12.01m   39-05.00    607
      12.01m  11.40m  11.62m            
 17 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                 11.95m   39-02.50    603
      11.88m  11.55m  11.95m            
 18 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State               11.92m   39-01.25    602
      11.92m  11.48m  11.62m            
 18 Scott Filip               FR Rice                    11.92m   39-01.25    602
      11.92m  FOUL  11.48m            
 20 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                   11.90m   39-00.50    600
      11.90m  11.00m  11.89m            
 21 Dino Dodig                FR Wash State              11.75m   38-06.75    591
      11.13m  11.75m  FOUL            
 22 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                    11.08m   36-04.25    551
      10.41m  10.91m  11.08m            
 23 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                 10.39m   34-01.25    509
      10.39m  10.01m  10.22m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               2.14m    7-00.25    934
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXP 
  2 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO    P 
  6 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State                1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P   PP    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO 
  9 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P   PP    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Richard York              SR New Mexico               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P   PP    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Curtis Beach              SR Duke                     1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 14 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P   PP    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                   NH            
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Markus Leemet             FR New Orleans                 NH            
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
       PP    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    48.65   3    878
  2 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     49.09   3    857
  3 Curtis Beach              SR Duke                     50.28   3    802
  4 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              50.44   2    794
  5 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     50.50   2    792
  6 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     50.65   2    785
  7 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               50.69   2    783
  8 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              50.82   3    777
  9 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  51.17   1    761
 10 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               51.22   2    759
 11 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 51.52   3    746
 12 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    51.58   3    743
 13 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            51.66   2    740
 14 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   51.87   1    730
 15 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  52.02   1    724
 16 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                52.21   1    716
 17 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      52.33   1    710
 18 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 52.41   2    707
 19 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State                52.64   1    697
 20 Richard York              SR New Mexico               53.17   3    674
 21 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   53.96   1    641
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    14.57   3.7  6    902
  2 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               14.98   2.8  5    852
  3 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State                15.02   3.7  6    847
  4 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      15.10   2.7  4    837
  5 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            15.11   2.8  5    836
  6 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 15.17   2.8  5    829
  7 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  15.34   2.7  4    809
  8 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               15.42   4.4  3    799
  9 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     15.43   4.4  3    798
 10 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   15.52   2.7  4    788
 11 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                15.56   4.4  3    783
 12 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   15.61   1.8  2    777
 13 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              15.66   2.4  1    772
 14 Richard York              SR New Mexico               15.71   2.8  5    766
 15 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     15.76   3.7  6    760
 16 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 15.81   2.7  4    754
 17 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  15.89   1.8  2    745
 18 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              15.94   1.8  2    740
 19 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     16.13   2.4  1    718
 20 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    17.97   2.4  1    527
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                   50.30m     165-00    877
      FOUL  50.30m  49.80m            
  2 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame              45.39m     148-11    775
      42.48m  42.78m  45.39m            
  3 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                     44.07m     144-07    748
      FOUL  44.07m  FOUL            
  4 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama             40.51m     132-11    675
      FOUL  40.51m  37.55m            
  5 Richard York              SR New Mexico              40.09m     131-06    666
      38.25m  40.09m  FOUL            
  6 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                  40.05m     131-05    666
      38.37m  40.05m  39.23m            
  7 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State              39.92m     131-00    663
      34.40m  39.92m  37.56m            
  8 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                38.95m     127-09    643
      35.45m  38.95m  FOUL            
  9 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans             38.01m     124-08    624
      FOUL  FOUL  38.01m            
 10 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                37.96m     124-06    623
      FOUL  37.96m  36.19m            
 11 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                    36.88m     121-00    601
      36.28m  36.88m  FOUL            
 12 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                  36.59m     120-00    596
      FOUL  36.59m  FOUL            
 13 Ethan Turpen              SR Ark State               36.33m     119-02    590
      36.33m  34.85m  34.81m            
 14 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan           36.28m     119-00    589
      FOUL  33.64m  36.28m            
 15 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                   34.79m     114-02    559
      30.87m  26.89m  34.79m            
 16 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                 34.58m     113-05    555
      32.60m  29.62m  34.58m            
 17 Scott Filip               FR Rice                    33.80m     110-11    540
      30.82m  FOUL  33.80m            
 18 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                    33.03m     108-04    524
      31.70m  27.80m  33.03m            
 19 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                 31.75m     104-02    499
      31.75m  31.13m  FOUL            
 20 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe               29.88m      98-00    462
      FOUL  29.45m  29.88m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 5.30m   17-04.50   1004
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                  4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama              4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                   4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                    4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans              4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                  4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                      4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 10 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State               4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan            4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                    3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Richard York              SR New Mexico                  NH            
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                     64.17m     210-06    801
      60.29m  64.17m  PASS            
  2 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans             60.50m     198-06    745
      57.98m  FOUL  60.50m            
  3 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                59.79m     196-02    735
      56.56m  58.78m  59.79m            
  4 Richard York              SR New Mexico              59.73m     195-11    734
      59.73m  PASS  PASS            
  5 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan           59.15m     194-01    725
      57.98m  58.18m  59.15m            
  6 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State              57.11m     187-04    694
      50.36m  53.19m  57.11m            
  7 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame              55.84m     183-02    675
      53.80m  55.84m  55.06m            
  8 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                  54.82m     179-10    660
      39.72m  53.51m  54.82m            
  9 Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe               51.99m     170-07    618
      47.33m  51.99m  50.82m            
 10 Scott Filip               FR Rice                    50.06m     164-03    589
      50.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                    49.50m     162-05    581
      FOUL  46.85m  49.50m            
 12 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                 48.36m     158-08    564
      43.83m  46.19m  48.36m            
 13 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                 47.41m     155-06    550
      47.41m  46.19m  43.83m            
 14 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama             41.00m     134-06    457
      38.39m  39.25m  41.00m            
 15 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                   38.41m     126-00    419
      34.79m  34.86m  38.41m            
 16 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                   35.79m     117-05    381
      34.40m  33.76m  35.79m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Univ/Coll Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                   4:34.51     715
  2 Stephen Keller            SO Indiana                4:34.69     714
  3 Karl Saluri               FR New Orleans            4:37.52     696
  4 Chase Dalton              SR BYU                    4:40.44     678
  5 Christopher Irvin         FR Texas                  4:43.90     656
  6 Johannes Hock             SO Texas                  4:44.96     649
  7 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame             4:44.99     649
  8 Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                 4:48.23     629
  9 Garrett Schumacher        SR So. Alabama            4:48.78     626
 10 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas               4:48.92     625
 11 Solomon Ijah              SO East Michigan          4:53.67     597
 12 Dylan Anderson            SO Indiana                4:58.59     568
 13 Robert Cardina            FR Penn State             5:00.43     557
 14 Scott Filip               FR Rice                   5:01.31     552
 -- Ian Rock                  JR Duke                       DNF  
 -- Isaac Grieder             JR UL-Monroe                  DNF  
 -- Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                   DNF  
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: !  7291  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, USA                   
    American: $  7291  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCAC                  
  Collegiate: %  6527  1995        Diane Guthrie-Gresham, GM                   
   Myers Std: S  6217  2001        Kelly Blair-Laounty, Unat                   
   TX Relays: M  6217  2001        Kelly Blair-Laounty, Unat                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                    5640  
  2 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State                5625  
  3 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                   5620  
  4 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina            5523  
  5 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                  5522  
  6 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                       5455  
  7 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                 5440  
  8 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State             5398  
  9 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                      5376  
 10 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                      5342  
 11 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                      5209  
 12 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest               5135  
 13 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                   5128  
 14 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina            5118  
 15 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi               5034  
 16 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida             5027  
 17 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama               4994  
 18 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State                4987  
 19 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State               4861  
 20 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                  4745  
 21 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                    4734  
 22 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                    4496  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State               13.61   2.2  7   1034
  2 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 13.62   2.6  6   1033
  3 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                   13.81   2.2  7   1005
  4 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     14.02   2.2  5    976
  5 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  14.03   2.6  6    974
  6 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               14.06   2.2  7    970
  7 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                     14.07   2.1  4    968
  8 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           14.07   2.6  6    968
  9 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 14.15   2.1  4    957
 10 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State            14.17   2.2  5    954
 11 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              14.26   2.6  6    942
 12 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State              14.31   2.2  5    935
 13 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida            14.46   1.3  3    914
 14 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                14.64   2.2  5    890
 15 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                      14.71   3.2  2    880
 16 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              14.73   3.2  2    878
 17 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                  14.83   2.8  1    864
 18 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     14.88   1.3  3    858
 19 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State               14.90   2.1  4    855
 20 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                   15.01   2.1  4    840
 21 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           15.16   1.3  3    821
 22 Lisa Egarter              SR SMU                      15.30   2.8  1    802
 23 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                   15.41   3.2  2    788
 24 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama              15.44   2.8  1    784
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                  1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State               1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                     1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                      1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State            1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida            1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              1.60m    5-03.00    736
     
     
 14 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 17 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State              1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Lisa Egarter              SR SMU                      1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P  XXX 
 17 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 21 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 24 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                  12.40m   40-08.25    688
      12.33m  11.48m  12.40m            
  2 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M               12.15m   39-10.50    671
      FOUL  12.15m  11.48m            
  3 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                12.06m   39-07.00    665
      11.42m  11.84m  12.06m            
  4 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                    11.96m   39-03.00    658
      11.96m  10.47m  11.96m            
  5 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina          11.92m   39-01.25    656
      10.89m  11.92m  FOUL            
  6 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                     11.89m   39-00.25    654
      10.98m  11.07m  11.89m            
  7 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                11.40m   37-05.00    621
      10.49m  11.26m  11.40m            
  8 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                 11.32m   37-01.75    616
      11.31m  11.26m  11.32m            
  9 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                    11.22m   36-09.75    610
      10.27m  10.76m  11.22m            
 10 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State              11.20m   36-09.00    608
      11.13m  10.32m  11.20m            
 11 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                 11.15m   36-07.00    605
      11.15m  10.60m  11.11m            
 12 Lisa Egarter              SR SMU                     11.02m   36-02.00    596
      11.02m  10.59m  10.81m            
 13 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State           10.92m   35-10.00    590
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL            
 14 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama             10.72m   35-02.00    577
      10.72m  FOUL  10.09m            
 15 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State              10.67m   35-00.25    573
      10.48m  10.47m  10.67m            
 16 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida           10.58m   34-08.50    567
      10.23m  10.58m  10.12m            
 17 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                    10.33m   33-10.75    551
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m            
 18 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State             10.29m   33-09.25    548
      9.56m  10.07m  10.29m            
 19 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.67m  9.43m  9.99m            
 20 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                   9.78m   32-01.00    515
      9.31m  9.78m  9.42m            
 21 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.66m  9.25m  9.61m            
 22 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                   9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.17m  9.15m  9.36m            
 23 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              9.14m   30-00.00    473
      9.04m  9.14m  9.13m            
 24 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.49m  8.62m  8.65m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     24.42   3.8  3    941
  2 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                   24.45   3.8  3    938
  3 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State               24.63   3.8  3    921
  4 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              24.74   3.8  3    911
  5 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 24.95   3.8  3    891
  6 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               25.06   3.8  3    881
  7 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  25.07   3.8  3    880
  8 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State            25.17   3.4  2    871
  9 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                     25.32   3.4  2    858
 10 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State              25.37   3.4  2    853
 11 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 25.45   3.4  2    846
 12 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     25.49   2.5  1    842
 13 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                25.58   3.4  2    834
 14 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida            25.87   2.5  1    809
 15 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           25.99   2.5  1    798
 16 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State               26.11   2.5  1    788
 17 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                  26.14   2.5  1    785
 18 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                   26.21   3.4  2    779
 19 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           26.25   3.4  2    775
 20 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              26.37   3.8  3    765
 21 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                      26.67   2.5  1    740
 22 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama              26.69   2.5  1    738
 23 Lisa Egarter              SR SMU                      27.13   2.5  1    701
 24 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                   27.87   2.5  1    641
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State               6.10m  -1.5  20-00.25    880
     FOUL      5.92m(-2.7) 6.10m(-1.5)            
  2 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  6.07m  -3.1  19-11.00    871
     5.96m(-2.4) FOUL      6.07m(-3.1)            
  3 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           5.91m  -1.9  19-04.75    822
     FOUL      5.91m(-1.9) FOUL                 
  4 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                   5.88m  -2.5  19-03.50    813
     FOUL      5.88m(-2.5) FOUL                 
  5 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State            5.73m   1.6  18-09.75    768
     FOUL(0.8) 5.73m(1.6) 5.68m(1.0)            
  6 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               5.67m   1.7  18-07.25    750
     5.67m(1.7) PASS(-0.0) PASS                 
  7 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              5.65m   2.0  18-06.50    744
     5.65m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.59m(0.7)            
  8 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida            5.64m  -2.0  18-06.00    741
     5.64m(-2.0) 5.58m(-1.4) 5.53m(-2.2)            
  9 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 5.60m   1.2  18-04.50    729
     5.60m(1.2) 5.57m(2.4) FOUL(1.5)            
  9 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     5.60m  -1.1  18-04.50    729
     5.60m(-1.1) FOUL      5.49m(-2.1)            
 11 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                5.59m   1.9  18-04.25    726
     5.42m(1.8) 5.59m(1.9) 5.40m(1.3)            
 12 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              5.55m   2.1  18-02.50    715
     5.40m(2.1) 5.55m(2.1) 5.55m(2.1)            
 13 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           5.54m  -2.4  18-02.25    712
     5.43m(-1.7) 5.54m(-2.4) 5.50m(-1.1)            
 14 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                      5.51m   2.2  18-01.00    703
     5.40m(2.0) 5.33m(1.4) 5.51m(2.2)            
 15 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                     5.47m   1.0  17-11.50    691
     4.96m(0.8) 5.02m(1.1) 5.47m(1.0)            
 16 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama              5.46m  -3.9  17-11.00    688
     4.98m(-1.5) 5.46m(-3.9) FOUL(-4.1)            
 17 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State              5.41m   0.9  17-09.00    674
     5.32m(2.2) 5.41m(0.9) 5.41m(2.2)            
 18 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     5.39m  -1.0  17-08.25    668
     5.39m(-1.0) 5.23m(-1.9) 5.24m(-1.6)            
 19 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State               5.29m  -0.5  17-04.25    640
     5.15m(-0.5) 5.29m(-0.5) 5.11m(-0.6)            
 19 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                   5.29m  -1.9  17-04.25    640
     5.29m(-1.9) 5.24m(-0.8) 5.27m(-1.5)            
 21 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                  5.26m   2.3  17-03.25    631
     5.13m(2.3) 5.26m(2.3) FOUL(1.7)            
 22 Lisa Egarter              SR SMU                      5.25m   1.2  17-02.75    628
     5.08m(1.0) 5.25m(1.2) 5.08m(1.6)            
 23 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 5.23m   1.2  17-02.00    623
     5.23m(1.2) 4.97m(2.1) 5.20m(2.8)            
 24 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                   5.00m  -0.5  16-05.00    559
     5.00m(-0.5) 5.00m(-2.9) 4.97m(-2.6)            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                     48.26m     158-04    826
      47.20m  48.26m  FOUL            
  2 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama             46.43m     152-04    791
      45.17m  FOUL  46.43m            
  3 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                 42.49m     139-05    715
      40.43m  42.49m  40.68m            
  4 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State           42.38m     139-00    713
      40.65m  FOUL  42.38m            
  5 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina          41.53m     136-03    697
      41.53m  39.70m  FOUL            
  6 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M               41.38m     135-09    694
      37.94m  38.12m  41.38m            
  7 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                  39.18m     128-06    652
      FOUL  33.82m  39.18m            
  8 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest             36.57m     120-00    602
      36.57m  35.51m  31.67m            
  9 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                    36.37m     119-04    598
      36.37m  33.71m  34.71m            
 10 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi             36.32m     119-02    597
      FOUL  36.32m  FOUL            
 11 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                 35.76m     117-04    586
      33.94m  35.76m  31.89m            
 12 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                    35.67m     117-00    584
      32.88m  33.72m  35.67m            
 13 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                35.26m     115-08    577
      33.87m  31.25m  35.26m            
 14 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State              34.55m     113-04    563
      34.55m  32.66m  31.79m            
 15 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                  32.21m     105-08    519
      30.70m  30.06m  32.21m            
 16 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida           31.78m     104-03    510
      31.03m  FOUL  31.78m            
 17 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                    31.23m     102-05    500
      29.28m  29.20m  31.23m            
 18 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State              30.87m     101-03    493
      FOUL  30.87m  FOUL            
 19 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina          30.24m      99-02    481
      28.18m  30.24m  27.68m            
 20 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                  29.78m      97-08    472
      28.50m  29.78m  29.46m            
 21 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State             25.15m      82-06    385
      FOUL  23.35m  25.15m            
 -- Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Coll Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                2:15.38   2    887
  2 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                   2:15.89   1    880
  3 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina         2:17.27   1    861
  4 Lucija Cvitanovic         SO SMU                    2:18.38   2    846
  5 Jallycia Pearson          JR UTEP                   2:18.45   2    845
  6 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi            2:18.61   1    842
  7 Jenna Pfeiffer            SO Baylor                 2:19.12   1    835
  8 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     FR Wash State             2:19.37   1    832
  9 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas               2:20.30   1    819
 10 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State             2:21.03   2    810
 11 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                 2:21.18   2    808
 12 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest            2:22.42   1    791
 13 Jessica Shadley           SR Baylor                 2:22.70   1    787
 14 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas               2:22.83   2    785
 15 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M              2:23.01   2    783
 16 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                   2:23.33   2    779
 17 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State            2:24.35   1    765
 18 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina         2:24.51   2    763
 19 Leah Hixon                SR So. Alabama            2:25.50   1    750
 20 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State          2:27.03   2    731
 21 Rachel Klinger            JR South Florida          2:28.27   1    715
 22 Cassie Wiley              SR Houston                2:36.66   2    612
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
    American: $ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
  Collegiate: % 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   Myers Std: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   TX Relays: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikita Tracey             SR LSU                      58.18q  1 
  2 Danielle Dowie            SR Texas                    58.76q  2 
  3 Nyjah Cousar              SR Clemson                  59.17q  4 
  4 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      59.38q  2 
  5 Bryiana Richardson        FR LSU                      59.49q  4 
  6 Brenna Porter             FR BYU                      59.58q  3 
  7 Sade Mariah Greenidge     JR Houston                  59.68q  1  .676
  8 Kita Alvares              SR Saint Louis              59.68q  4  .678
  9 Erin Allen                JR Wash State               59.92q  3 
 10 Chastity Stewart          JR North Texas            1:00.04   2 
 11 Kyra Johnson              SO Fresno State           1:00.08   2 
 12 Shaquana Logan            SR Wash State             1:00.21   7 
 13 Skyler Willis             JR Akron                  1:00.40   3 
 14 Ansley Gebben             SO Liberty                1:00.42   5 
 15 Sharon Kwarula            JR West Texas A&M         1:00.53   6 
 16 Consuela Lindsay          FR Northwestern St.       1:00.59   1 
 17 Tiffany Tarver            SO Texas Tech             1:00.69   5 
 18 Dezirae Johnson           SO Fresno State           1:00.71   3 
 19 Ashley Taylor             FR Northern Arizona       1:00.85   3 
 20 Kaylee Packham            SO BYU                    1:00.95   2 
 21 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      SR Albany                 1:01.01   1  .001
 22 Lexi Brooks               JR Angelo State           1:01.01   7  .002
 23 Jasmine Ambowode          SO Angelo State           1:01.22   7 
 24 Ruth Amaku                SO Sam Houston St.        1:01.28   5 
 25 Melissa Gonzalez          SO Texas                  1:01.31   3 
 26 Kaila Barber              JR Notre Dame             1:01.35   3 
 27 Margaret Bamgbose         SO Notre Dame             1:01.37   5 
 28 Terrian Williams          FR West Texas Colle       1:01.55   4 
 29 Michelle Nwachukwu        SR Baylor                 1:01.70   5 
 30 Deandra Barroso           JR UT-Pan American        1:01.76   7 
 31 Aderinsola Ajala          SO Albany                 1:01.81   4 
 32 LaTia Daniels             JR Kennesaw State         1:01.84   7 
 33 Latesha Bigby             JR No. Illinois           1:01.87   6 
 34 Valerie Thames            FR Southern               1:02.02   8 
 35 Mary Witmer               FR Liberty                1:02.04   6 
 36 Marsha Ariol              SR Florida State          1:02.08   5 
 37 Sarah Chandler            JR Florida State          1:02.25   1 
 38 Taneka Henderson          SR Louisiana Tech         1:02.32   6 
 39 Roos-Sanne Claassen       FR Tulsa                  1:02.35   2 
 40 Shaelyn Grant             FR Texas Tech             1:02.37   4 
 41 Ashley Burris             JR UT-Arlington           1:02.69   1 
 42 Kourtney Keller           FR Kansas                 1:02.89   4 
 43 Shanicka Newell           SO South Plains           1:02.93   5 
 44 Sofia Johnsson            FR New Orleans            1:02.98   2 
 45 Amber Sellers             SR Houston                1:03.29   5 
 46 Mackenzie Klaver          FR Kansas                 1:03.41   1 
 47 Kernesha Spann            SO West Texas Colle       1:03.58   2 
 48 Jessica Laseak            SO Texas A&M              1:03.81   4 
 49 Taije Jordan              SO Baylor                 1:03.86   7 
 50 Anna-Kay James            JR UTEP                   1:03.89   6 
 51 Ashanna Hodge             SO Butler CC              1:03.96   7 
 52 Mikayla Barber            FR New Orleans            1:04.04   6 
 53 Ashley Bassett            FR TAMU-Commerce          1:04.17   8 
 54 Stephanie White           JR Steph F. Austin        1:04.31   7 
 55 Courtney Robinson         FR Cen Arizona            1:04.52   8 
 56 Alexandria Kimble         FR Sam Houston St.        1:04.92   8 
 57 Megan Yanik               SR Notre Dame             1:05.34   3 
 58 Zariah Noyola             JR Incarnate Word         1:05.67   8 
 59 Cydney Fogle              FR Tulsa                  1:06.50   6 
 60 Marisa Holiwell           SR West Texas A&M         1:06.76   7 
 61 Dominique Goss            SO Grambling              1:07.33   8 
 62 Shaciarra Drake           FR Grambling              1:10.24   8 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
   TX Relays: M 49.92  2004        Adrian Findley, St. Augustine               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sergio Rios               SR TAMU-Kingsville          52.19q  1 
  2 Kyle Robinson             FR South Plains             53.01q  2 
  3 Kenneth Combs             SO Okla Baptist             53.42q  2 
  4 Kadeem Williams           FR South Plains             53.56q  1 
  5 George Flaviano           FR South Plains             53.80q  1 
  6 Wellington Zaza           FR Cen Arizona              54.06q  1 
  7 Wala Gime                 JR Angelo State             54.34q  2 
  8 Josh Helom                JR West Texas A&M           54.92q  1 
  9 Tyler Howard              JR West Texas A&M           55.45q  2 
 10 Kyle Johnson              JR Tarleton State           55.65   2 
 11 Sydney Scruggs            FR West Texas Colle         55.97   1 
 12 Randall Kadlacek          SO Tarleton State           57.06   2 
 13 Joshua Stubbs             FR West Texas Colle         59.18   1 
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
   TX Relays: M 48.70  2006        Michael Tinsley, Jackson St.                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Stigler           JR Kansas                   50.42q  1 
  2 Keyunta Hayes                UTSA                     50.73q  2 
  3 Josh Taylor               JR Steph F. Austin          51.48q  2 
  4 Gregory Coleman           JR Texas A&M                51.72q  3 
  5 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               52.02q  1 
  6 Jurmarcus Shelvin         SO UTSA                     52.22q  2  .212
  7 Michael Prejean           SO Prairie View             52.22q  5  .216
  8 Roberto Camacho           JR UTEP                     52.42q  3 
  9 Jarrod Buchanon           SR Notre Dame               52.48q  1 
 10 Lavon Collins             SR TCU                      52.68   1 
 11 Yusuf Muhammad            SR Louisiana Tech           52.74   2 
 12 Timothy Holmes            FR Baylor                   52.78   4 
 13 Kenneth Minkah            JR Texas A&M                52.83   5 
 14 Josh Brudnick             SR Texas                    52.84   4 
 15 Matthew Viverette         SR Sam Houston St.          52.87   3 
 16 Darryl Wyrick             SR UTSA                     52.96   1 
 17 Gabriel Aird              SO Florida                  52.97   2 
 18 Chris Smith               SR Army                     52.99   5 
 19 Korey Smith               SO BYU                      53.18   5 
 20 Constant Pretorius        FR New Orleans              53.19   4 
 21 Dannie Luckey             SO Prairie View             53.23   5 
 22 Drake Stuedemann          SO Missouri                 53.25   6 
 23 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  SO LIU Brooklyn             53.29   2  .284
 24 Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw State           53.29   7  .289
 25 Sean Adams                SO BYU                      53.32   8 
 26 Dwayne Extol              SR Texas Tech               53.33   3 
 27 Abram Taylor              SR SE Louisiana             53.35   7 
 28 Justin Cooper             SO Ark-Pine Bluff           53.44   7 
 29 Alistar McLean            SO LIU Brooklyn             53.55   7 
 30 Kamara Biawogi            FR Fresno State             53.75   5 
 31 Joshua Woods              FR Ark-Pine Bluff           53.77   8 
 32 Shawn Jackson             SR Grambling                53.78   5 
 33 Erik Hill                 JR South Dakota             53.79   4 
 34 Julian Frazier            SR Tulsa                    53.95   3 
 35 Andre Phillips            FR UL-Monroe                53.97   7 
 36 Aikan Graham              JR Texas A&M                53.99   4 
 37 Namer Ray                 JR Florida State            54.04   3 
 38 Martin Solomon            SR UL-Monroe                54.11   5 
 39 Lukas Bernard             JR South Dakota             54.15   8 
 40 Larron Black              SO Texas State              54.27   1 
 41 Dai'Tyevon McFadden       JR Northern Arizona         54.34   1 
 42 Wolf Mahler               FR Texas                    54.35   2 
 43 Bryce Grace               SO Baylor                   54.36   6 
 44 Joshua Mulder             SO Kennesaw State           54.53   6 
 45 Tramaine Maloney          SO Texas Tech               54.54   1 
 46 Pieter Conradie           FR Texas                    55.06   7 
 47 Marcus Phillips           SO Army                     55.07   8 
 48 William Scott             SR TAMU-CC                  55.38   6 
 49 Brent Giddens             JR Northwestern St.         55.42   8 
 50 Luke Hibbeler             SR Saint Louis              55.55   6 
 51 Tyler Osorio              SO Florida                  55.56   4 
 52 Jonas Gutierrez           SO UTSA                     55.69   3 
 53 Jordan Hofbauer           SR Houston                  55.70   6 
 54 Nick Ucherek              SO Kansas                   55.76   6 
 55 Marcus Wooten             SR North Texas              55.89   6 
 56 Dario Scantlebury         FR New Orleans              55.97   3 
 57 James Rhoden              SO Florida State            56.05   2 
 58 Camilo Calderon           SR South Florida            56.80   7 
 59 Charles Hall              SO Incarnate Word           57.88   8 
 60 David Anderson            SO Tulsa                    59.32   8 
 -- Desmond Palmer            FR Pittsburgh                 DNF   4 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 1:47.65  3/29/2012   Leonel Manzano, NIKE                      
   TX Relays: M 1:47.65  3/29/2012   Leonel Manzano, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonel Manzano               Unattached             1:47.34M 
  2 James Gilreath               Unattached             1:47.63M 
  3 Duncan Phillips              Unattached             1:47.82  
  4 Chris Gowell                 adidas Rogue           1:48.03  
  5 Chris Bilbrew                Team Green Elite       1:50.95  
  6 Dave Edwards                 adidas Rogue           1:51.98  
  7 Miles Batty                  Unattached             1:52.35  
 -- Derrell Manhertz          FR Texas                      DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 3:50.46  1993        Svetlana Masterkova, RUS                  
    American: $ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: % 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   Myers Std: S 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
   TX Relays: M 4:15.71  1990        Esther Kipligat, Jackson St.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Dooley             SR Sam Houston St.        4:28.81  
  2 Morgan Schuetz            SO LSU                    4:32.50  
  3 Emily Perez               SO UTSA                   4:33.87  
  4 Andria Aguilar            SO LSU                    4:37.32  
  5 Sydney Hampton            JR UT-Arlington           4:38.15  
  6 Mireia Guarner            JR West Texas A&M         4:40.46  
  7 Katie Watson              SO Texas                  4:48.15  
  8 Rachel Harper             FR Texas                  4:50.62  
  9 Meghan Shea               SO Texas                  4:55.37  
 10 Kaitlin Barry             SO Texas                  4:58.48  
 11 Lauren Fritz              FR Texas                  5:13.75  
 
Event 29  Men 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ
================================================================
       World: ! 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: $ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: % 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: S 3:42.69  2006        Vincent Rono, S. Alabama                  
   TX Relays: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase Rathke              SO Tarleton State         3:49.87  
  2 Dylan Willett             SO Tarleton State         3:51.06  
  3 Brian Barraza             FR Houston                3:51.35  
  4 Daniel Block              JR Abilene Chr            3:52.91  
  5 Dorian McCradic           SO TAMU-Commerce          3:53.23  
  6 Corentin Louis            SO Cen Arkansas           3:54.27  
  7 Anthony Hilliman          SR UT-Arlington           3:56.03  
  8 Paul Hansel               JR TAMU-CC                3:56.41  
  9 Luis Romero               SO TAMU-Commerce          3:57.99  
 10 Jacob Phillips            SR Dal Baptist            3:58.20  
 11 Andrew Monaghan           SO Miss State             3:59.03  
 12 Vinnie VanPuyvelde        FR UL-Monroe              4:00.25  
 13 Oraine Wint               SO West Texas Colle       4:04.03  
 14 Ethan Doherty                Adidas/Rogue           4:04.47  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ
================================================================
       World: ! 3:26.00  1998        Jicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: $ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: % 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: S 3:42.69  2006        Vincent Rono, S. Alabama                  
   TX Relays: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans Tuitoek             SO Texas Tech             3:52.74  
  2 Robert Domanic            FR Mississippi            3:53.20  
  3 Reid Buchanan             JR Kansas                 3:53.38  
  4 Mike Medrano              SR UTSA                   3:53.72  
  5 Phillip Primeaux          JR LSU                    3:54.43  
  6 Nathan Collier            SR UTSA                   3:55.66  
  7 Blake Williams            JR Texas                  3:55.88  
  8 Gabe Gonzales             SO Arkansas               3:55.94  
  9 Solomon Haile             SR Arkansas               3:56.10  
 10 Hillary Kirwa             JR UL-Monroe              4:00.00  
 
Event 34  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 6:59.02  3/28/2013   Keelin Hollowood, Saratoga Springs        
   TX Relays: M 6:59.02  3/28/2013   Keelin Hollowood, Saratoga Springs        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabby Thompson            12 New Braunfels          7:29.26  
  2 Ashley Koett              11 The Woodlands          7:38.24  
  3 Emily Voss                11 Katy                   7:47.92  
  4 Naira Alvarado            11 Ingleside              7:53.89  
  5 Hailey Smalley            11 NB Canyon              7:55.28  
  6 Alex Pearcy               11 Mineral Wells          8:07.39  
  7 Rebekah Rodriguez         10 Klein Collins          8:39.86  
 
Event 35  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 5:43.90  1991        Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
   Myers Std: S 5:56.59  3/29/2012   Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
   TX Relays: M 5:56.59  3/29/2012   Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominic Baptiste          11 Klein                  6:22.94  
  2 Jaron Hamilton            10 Arl Bowie              6:27.83  
  3 Logan Thomas              12 Cedar Park             6:28.46  
  4 Kendall Joiner            12 Lucas Lovejoy          6:31.02  
  5 Reese Walters             10 Shelton School         6:31.70  
  6 Joe Brands                12 Lucas Lovejoy          6:35.12  
  7 Dylan Person              12 Brownwood              6:41.24  
  8 Jesus Caballero              CC Collegiate          6:41.53  
  9 Blake Chiuminetta         12 Dripping Springs       6:42.17  
 10 Daniel Henkes             12 SA Alamo Heights       6:48.36  
 11 Matthew Solcher           12 Hou Strake Jesui       6:50.17  
 12 Henry Butz                12 All Saints Episc       6:52.62  
 13 Christian Kerr            12 LB Poly                6:56.02  
 14 augusto Frankenberg       10 Cedar Park             6:57.37  
 15 Chris Sandoval            11 Har-Ber                7:03.49  
 16 Andrew Joy                12 SA Reagan              7:03.68  
 17 Austin Figueroa           12 Edinburg Vela          7:13.67  
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: !  8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Samitova-Galkina, RUS            
    American: $  9:12.50  2009        Jenny Barringer, USA                     
  Collegiate: %  9:25.54  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   Myers Std: S  9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern Arizona            
   TX Relays: M 10:10.93  2006        Trina Cox, ACU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Pease                  Adidas/Rogue          10:12.55  
  2 Cornelia Griesche         SO Miss State            10:21.78  
  3 Charlotte Wilson          SR North Texas           10:24.53  
  4 Lisa Ziegler              FR Miss State            10:25.25  
  5 Brittany Marches          SR Texas                 10:34.42  
  6 Kelsey Bruce              JR Dal Baptist           10:37.01  
  7 Erika Setzler             SR Cen Arkansas          10:49.84  
  8 Ana Ceclia Gonzalez-Jone  SR TAMU-CC               11:07.16  
  9 Alaina Perez              SO Texas                 11:19.94  
 10 Lexie Hood                FR Texas                 11:38.39  
 11 Claire Andrews            SO Texas                 11:47.82  
 
Event 37  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 8:46.52  3/28/2013   David Adams, adidas/RogueAC               
   TX Relays: M 8:27.70  1977        Henry Marsh, BYU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Rotich            JR UTEP                   8:38.68S 
  2 Matt Cleaver                 Adidas/Rogue           8:53.48  
  3 Jeffrey Mettler           SR South Dakota           8:59.21  
  4 Austin Bussing               Adidas/Rogue           9:03.99  
  5 Austin Roth               SR Texas                  9:09.67  
  6 Nate Moore                FR Texas                  9:13.11  
  7 James Coleman             SO North Texas            9:14.48  
  8 Alejandro Valencia        JR North Texas            9:14.89  
  9 Dylan Williams            SR Texas A&M              9:16.73  
 10 Philipp Baar              JR TAMU-CC                9:18.25  
 11 John Valentine            SR Miss State             9:33.42  
 12 Collin Smith              SR Texas                  9:37.10  
 13 Clayton Wilson            FR Clemson                9:47.09  
 14 Aaron Purser              SR UT-Arlington           9:59.66  
 
Event 40  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    American: $ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
  Collegiate: % 15:01.70  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   Myers Std: S 15:48.86  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
   TX Relays: M 15:42.61  1981        Brenda Webb, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Mickle             SR Texas                 16:35.43  
  2 Gabby Salazar             SR Texas A&M             16:59.68  
  3 Karis Jochen              FR Texas A&M             17:04.64  
  4 Megan Siebert             JR Texas                 17:06.95  
  5 Amber Eichkorn            SO South Dakota          17:07.47  
  6 Mary Alex England         FR Mississippi           17:15.02  
  7 Maddie Murphy             SR Trinity (Tex.)        17:25.25  
  8 Kayleigh Skinner          SR Mississippi           17:27.69  
  9 Selene Lopez              SO Wayland Bapt          17:27.80  
 10 Gabriela Alfonzo          SO UT-Arlington          17:31.47  
 11 Rexi Parcells             JR Ark State             17:33.56  
 12 Katie Wetzstein           SO South Dakota          17:41.60  
 13 Kaleigh Ervin             FR Texas                 17:44.73  
 14 Jodie McGuff              JR Miss State            17:56.43  
 15 Valentina Talevi          SO Albany                18:02.77  
 16 Hannah Novelli            FR Texas                 18:21.36  
 17 Shauna Pali               FR North Texas           18:30.67  
 18 Sarah Jerotich            SO Wayland Bapt          18:35.33  
 19 Annifer Flores            JR Angelo State          18:51.40  
 20 Marrissa Pekarek          SO Texas                 19:16.12  
 
Event 41  Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Pinales              JR Texas                 14:25.96  
  2 Ryan Tilotta              JR UT-Arlington          14:28.05  
  3 Elphas Maiyo              JR UTEP                  14:30.30  
  4 Craig Lautenslager        SO UT-Arlington          14:31.79  
  5 Brant Haase               SO South Dakota          14:35.87  
  6 Will Nation               JR Texas                 14:36.77  
  7 Eduardo Rodriguez         JR Texas                 14:41.26  
  8 Matt Galvin               JR Baylor                14:42.29  
  9 Austin Wells              FR Texas A&M             14:47.61  
 10 Chris Galvin              SR Texas                 14:53.41  
 11 J R Hardy                 SO Baylor                14:56.01  
 12 Tye Doty                  JR Tarleton State        14:56.66  
 13 Mubarik Musa              SO South Dakota          15:01.42  
 14 Karl Schreiber            JR Sam Houston St.       15:01.62  
 15 Wil Norris                SO Ark State             15:05.19  
 16 Dusan Makevic             SO UL-Monroe             15:05.51  
 17 Silvester Harrison        SO North Texas           15:15.83  
 18 Steve Lagat               FR West Texas A&M        15:20.62  
 19 Ryan Miller               JR Texas A&M             15:21.97  
 20 Thomas Toth               SR Cameron               15:25.47  
 21 Palo Ponce                SR Sam Houston St.       15:31.10  
 -- Kyle Polman               FR Oklahoma                   DNF  
 
Event 70  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 7:50.17  1984        Soviet Union                              
    American: $ 8:17.91  2009        Univ of Tennessee                         
  Collegiate: % 8:17.91  2009        Tennessee                                 
   Myers Std: S 8:33.21  2001        UCLA                                      
   TX Relays: M 8:29.77  1986        Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baylor                                              8:46.85  
     1) Mariah Kelly SR                 2) Maggie Montoya FR              
     3) Kristina Brown SR               4) Olicia Williams SO             
  2 Texas                                               8:47.79  
     1) Marielle Hall SR                2) Connor Ward JR                 
     3) Mary Beth Hamilton FR           4) Katie Hoaldridge SR            
  3 Miss State                                          8:49.30  
     1) Ocian Archer JR                 2) Rhianwedd Price FR             
     3) Katie Huston SR                 4) Emma Neigel JR                 
  4 Kansas                                              8:50.50  
     1) Diamond Dixon SR                2) Whitney Adams FR               
     3) Hannah Richardson SO            4) Rhavean King SO                
  5 UT-Arlington                                        8:53.89  
     1) Ashly Wright JR                 2) Hannah Nilsson JR              
     3) Tamerah Gorham FR               4) Allison Williams FR            
  6 UTSA                                                9:02.02  
     1) Stephanie Wangui SO             2) Sarah Wedgeworth SR            
     3) Shantel Swift SO                4) Nina Herrera SR                
  7 East New Mexico                                     9:15.25  
     1) Alesha Jones SR                 2) Sabrina Huelga JR              
     3) Amber Saiz SO                   4) Beth Blind JR                  
  8 Okla Baptist                                        9:23.30  
     1) Halie Herbert JR                2) Whitney Warfield JR            
     3) Kati Grandstaff SO              4) Taylor Moore SR                
  9 Wayland Baptist                                     9:24.86  
     1) Shani Adams FR                  2) Kristy Hannah SR               
     3) Kesley Gittens SO               4) Melissa Cejas JR               
 10 Grambling                                           9:39.89  
     1) Tieshia Alexander SR            2) Ameesha Washington JR          
     3) Jamesha Ford SO                 4) Faith Early FR                 
 11 Dal Baptist                                         9:51.99  
     1) Angelique Dupiton SO            2) Julie Durrwachter              
     3) Anna Salazar SO                 4) Katie Mark JR                  
 
Event 71  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 7:15.99  2012        TX A & M                                  
   TX Relays: M 7:15.99  2012        TX A & M                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arkansas                                            7:24.12  
     1) Cale Wallace FR                 2) Tomas Squella JR               
     3) Andrew Pisechko FR              4) Patrick Rono JR                
  2 Texas A&M                                           7:25.15  
     1) Gaines Kinsey FR                2) Josh Hernandez JR              
     3) Cameron Cardwell FR             4) Hector Hernandez SO            
  3 Mississippi                                         7:28.58  
     1) Will Spiers FR                  2) Dameon Morgan SO               
     3) Holland Sherrer SO              4) Trevor Gilley FR               
  4 Houston                                             7:31.58  
     1) Anthony Coleman JR              2) Yonas Tesfai JR                
     3) Mark Fernando SO                4) Chris Ibarra FR                
  5 South Plains                                        7:32.03  
     1) Anderson Charles SO             2) Mike Waller SO                 
     3) Isaac Clark FR                  4) Jacob Clark FR                 
  6 Albany                                              7:33.93  
     1) Larry Ramirez SR                2) Andrew Pirnie JR               
     3) Youness Benzaid SR              4) John DeLallo JR                
  7 Kansas                                              7:35.55  
     1) Brendan Soucie SR               2) Dominque Manley SR             
     3) Dalen Fink SR                   4) Daniel Koech SO                
  8 Miss State                                          7:38.25  
     1) Damian Roszko JR                2) Patrick Monaghan SO            
     3) Juan Sanchez SR                 4) Scottie Hearn SO               
  9 Texas Tech                                          7:39.89  
     1) Tommy Brinn SR                  2) Alex Foster JR                 
     3) Kendall McVey JR                4) Nick Rivera SO                 
 10 Liberty                                             7:40.36  
     1) Jacob Onifer SO                 2) Colin Schultz FR               
     3) Jarred Cornfield JR             4) John Sherret JR                
 11 Texas                                               7:40.41  
     1) Brady Turnbull SO               2) David Anamosa SO               
     3) John McNamara SR                4) Robert Uhr FR                  
 12 Baylor                                              7:41.71  
     1) Brandon Moore FR                2) Derwin Graham                  
     3) Greg Bostick SO                 4) Jonathan Tijerina JR           
 13 Grambling                                           7:44.28  
     1) Darius Taylor JR                2) Montieco Harris FR             
     3) Stephone Leaks SR               4) Jamael Smith JR                
 14 Okla Baptist                                        7:48.09  
     1) Travis Hinton JR                2) Jywayne Allen SO               
     3) Nick Cagle FR                   4) Clay Shepperson SO             
 15 West Texas A&M                                      7:52.94  
     1) Martin Puga SR                  2) Armando Rueda JR               
     3) Merritt Vaughn SO               4) Junior Baca FR                 
 16 Clemson                                             7:54.09  
     1) Daniel Dey SO                   2) Alex Ryan FR                   
     3) Aaron Gambrell FR               4) Erik Wendt FR                  
 17 Jackson State                                       8:01.44  
     1) Rahim Aponte FR                 2) Markus Jackson FR              
     3) Jacques Williams FR             4) James Curtis FR                
 18 Saint Louis                                         8:08.00  
     1) Albert Marban SO                2) Stewart Van Horne SR           
     3) Pat Sheil SO                    4) Jeff Orf SO                    
 
Event 93  Men Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.35, 5.50, 5.60, 5.70, 5.75,
 5.80, 5.85, 6.00, 6.05
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Smith              SR So. Alabama              5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Nick Meyer                FR Kansas                   5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jaora Johnson             SR LSU                      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Drew Volz                 JR Indiana                  5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cameron Meyer             JR Steph F. Austin          5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Everette Favor            SO Oklahoma                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Cort Rogers               SR Air Force                5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Jared Allison             SO Virginia Tech            5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Jared Watkins             SO Florida                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Michael Cyphers           SO Wake Forest              5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Peter Chapman             SO South Dakota             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Taylor Reed               SR UTSA                     4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Tanner Callihan           SO Oklahoma                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Cameron Robichaux         FR LSU                      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Michael Mahnke            SR Houston                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Grant Sisserson           FR Cornell                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Kyle Ballew               SR South Dakota             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kyle Brown                SO BYU                         NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 94  Men Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 5.05, 5.20, 5.35, 5.50, 5.60, 5.70, 5.75, 5.80, 5.85,
 5.90, 5.95, 6.00, 6.10
   Myers Std: S 5.81m  2013        Sam Kendricks, Mississippi                  
   TX Relays: M 5.81m  2013        Sam Kendricks, Mississippi                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey Bowen               JR Kansas                   5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Chris Pillow              JR Rice                     5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kyal Meyers               SR Texas Tech               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Greg Lupton               JR Kansas                   5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jordan Yamoah             SO TAMU-Kingsville          5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Andreas Duplantis         JR LSU                      5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Chris Uhle                JR Virginia Tech            5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Trey Hardee                  Nike                     5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Parks McNeil                 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Casey Wicker              JR Texas                    5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Seth Arnold               JR Texas State              5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
        O  XXX 
 11 Justin Amezquita          SR Duke                     5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
        O  XXX 
 13 Hayden Clark              SR Texas                    5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Alfonso Scannapieco       SR Albany                   5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 14 Wolf Mahler               FR Texas                    5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mark Thomas                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.05 5.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Dylan Bell                SO Air Force                   NH            
     5.05 5.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Noah Zorsky               FR Texas                       NH            
     5.05 
      XXX 
 -- Daven Murphree            FR Steph F. Austin             NH            
     5.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 120  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 78.30m  2010        Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
    American: $ 73.87m  2005        Erin GIlreath, New York AC                 
  Collegiate: % 72.94m  2007        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
   Myers Std: S 72.16m  3/28/2013   Amanda Bingson, Nike / NYAC                
   TX Relays: M 67.96m  2010        Britney Henry, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Savatovic            SO Kansas State            65.19m     213-10 
      61.71m  65.19m  63.67m  59.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lauren Stuart             SR Northern Arizona        64.55m     211-09 
      60.77m  FOUL  63.23m  61.57m  FOUL  64.55m
  3 Brittany Funk             SR Akron                   63.23m     207-05 
      57.58m  58.23m  58.55m  63.23m  FOUL  60.59m
  4 Erin Atkinson             SR Baylor                  60.16m     197-04 
      58.08m  59.76m  FOUL  55.79m  60.16m  57.27m
  5 Bobbie Williamson         SR So. Alabama             59.53m     195-04 
      59.53m  FOUL  FOUL  54.59m  FOUL  55.37m
  6 Avana Story               SO North Carolina          58.76m     192-09 
      55.14m  57.85m  55.57m  FOUL  58.76m  PASS
  7 Karen Henning             SR LSU                     58.42m     191-08 
      FOUL  55.52m  58.42m  56.39m  55.30m  FOUL
  7 Denise Hinton             SR LSU                     58.42m     191-08 
      58.42m  FOUL  51.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Meagan McKee              SR Fresno State            58.24m     191-01 
      FOUL  54.01m  58.24m  57.67m  57.45m  FOUL
 10 Katja Vangsnes            SO Florida State           57.11m     187-04 
      54.68m  57.11m  56.67m            
 11 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                57.10m     187-04 
      53.30m  57.10m  FOUL            
 12 Adrienne Quillin          JR Sam Houston St.         55.87m     183-04 
      55.47m  FOUL  55.87m            
 13 Caitlin Way               SR Okla State              55.78m     183-00 
      54.30m  55.78m  FOUL            
 14 Vivien Devaney            SR Notre Dame              55.49m     182-01 
      55.49m  54.25m  55.26m            
 15 Talore Kelly              SO Texas State             55.12m     180-10 
      52.81m  53.81m  55.12m            
 16 Briana Cherry-Bronson     JR Florida State           54.57m     179-00 
      FOUL  54.57m  53.12m            
 17 Kearsten Peoples          JR Missouri                52.91m     173-07 
      52.91m  50.80m  51.83m            
 18 Jayla Bostic              SO Florida                 52.52m     172-04 
      52.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Jasmine Davison           JR UT-Pan American         51.91m     170-04 
      50.32m  46.77m  51.91m            
 20 Shalania Lakey            SR Abilene Chr             50.50m     165-08 
      49.88m  FOUL  50.50m            
 21 Katie Evans               SR Missouri                45.29m     148-07 
      43.14m  45.29m  FOUL            
 -- Megan Dornisch            SO Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Caitlin Byrd              JR Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 121  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World: ! 86.74m  1986        Yuriy Sedykh, URS                          
    American: $ 82.52m  1996        Lance Deal, NYAC                           
  Collegiate: % 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, USC                           
   Myers Std: S 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, Unat.                   
   TX Relays: M 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, SMU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Strawn               JR Florida                 66.55m     218-04 
      FOUL  66.55m  65.22m  FOUL  FOUL  65.10m
  2 Baptiste Kerjean          SR Abilene Chr             66.33m     217-07 
      65.90m  64.05m  63.84m  66.33m  FOUL  65.81m
  3 Jeremy Tuttle             JR LSU                     64.63m     212-00 
      FOUL  60.94m  60.16m  64.63m  FOUL  60.68m
  4 Casey Strong              JR Texas A&M               64.29m     210-11 
      61.69m  62.87m  63.29m  64.29m  FOUL  62.91m
  5 Renaldo Frechou           SO So. Alabama             63.27m     207-07 
      62.56m  62.74m  FOUL  61.01m  FOUL  63.27m
  6 Martynas Sedys            SO Kennesaw State          62.39m     204-08 
      FOUL  60.51m  FOUL  60.45m  62.39m  FOUL
  7 Phil Steinert             SR UTSA                    62.08m     203-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  61.65m  FOUL  62.08m  FOUL
  8 Richard Garrett           SR UTSA                    61.90m     203-01 
      54.24m  58.52m  61.90m  FOUL  59.03m  57.93m
  9 Chris Nicasio             SR Ark State               60.36m     198-00 
      60.36m  FOUL  58.86m  58.53m  60.25m  58.39m
 10 Roderick Dash             SR Fresno State            60.26m     197-08 
      59.99m  60.26m  57.71m            
 11 David Levin               JR Florida                 59.90m     196-06 
      59.90m  59.80m  59.26m            
 12 Brek Christensen          SR Sam Houston St.         59.66m     195-09 
      58.17m  59.05m  59.66m            
 13 Brian Duncan              JR Missouri                59.17m     194-01 
      FOUL  59.17m  58.67m            
 14 Markindey Sineus          JR Florida State           58.54m     192-01 
      58.54m  55.36m  FOUL            
 15 Jeff Milliron             SR SE Louisiana            57.99m     190-03 
      54.27m  54.76m  57.99m            
 16 Kole Weldon               JR Texas Tech              57.61m     189-00 
      57.13m  57.61m  57.46m            
 17 Duncan Dickerson          SR Columbia                57.28m     187-11 
      FOUL  55.57m  57.28m            
 18 Jonathan Kinchen          JR SE Louisiana            57.20m     187-08 
      57.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Javier Carretero          JR UT-Pan American         56.65m     185-10 
      54.45m  55.95m  56.65m            
 20 Brett Olsen               SR SE Louisiana            56.56m     185-07 
      56.56m  55.48m  FOUL            
 21 Jeff Long                 SR So. Alabama             56.51m     185-05 
      56.51m  55.83m  FOUL            
 22 Michael Foley             SO Duke                    56.38m     185-00 
      56.38m  55.37m  FOUL            
 23 Aaron Tombleson           JR TCU                     50.46m     165-07 
      49.23m  FOUL  50.46m            
 24 Blake Jakobsson           JR Texas                   48.45m     158-11 
      48.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alan Zapalac                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 122  Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Streisel        FR Duke                    49.20m     161-05 
      FOUL  49.20m  43.12m  47.30m  46.13m  46.45m
  2 Zaybree Haury             FR UCLA                    46.98m     154-02 
      FOUL  43.52m  FOUL  46.98m  46.94m  43.30m
  3 Mayme Cook                SO LSU                     46.89m     153-10 
      FOUL  42.31m  43.96m  FOUL  43.22m  46.89m
  4 Amethyst Boyd             SR Arkansas                46.28m     151-10 
      46.28m  43.35m  FOUL  44.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jenna Baker               SR SE Louisiana            45.83m     150-04 
      42.70m  42.55m  FOUL  45.83m  43.99m  FOUL
  6 Amelia Mitchell           SR Abilene Chr             44.52m     146-01 
      41.96m  44.52m  43.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Makena Schroder           SO TCU                     42.95m     140-11 
      40.26m  42.95m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Justine Rennekamp         SO Army                    42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  40.60m  FOUL  39.17m  40.30m  FOUL
  9 Doren Welch               SO LSU                     42.19m     138-05 
      40.50m  FOUL  42.19m  FOUL  37.78m  38.29m
 10 Jean Deason               SO Texas A&M               40.61m     133-03 
      39.88m  40.61m  39.74m            
 11 Krystyn Bradley           SO Texas A&M               40.53m     133-00 
      40.45m  40.53m  38.42m            
 12 Natalie Thompson          SO Texas Tech              40.14m     131-08 
      36.81m  40.14m  33.13m            
 13 Jasmine Wilson            FR No. Illinois            38.41m     126-00 
      37.21m  38.41m  35.99m            
 
Event 124  Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Lang               SO Duke                    69.21m     227-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.23m  FOUL  69.21m  63.68m
  2 Blake Mayberry            SR Baylor                  68.64m     225-02 
      63.42m  68.64m  65.78m  60.76m  63.18m  63.50m
  3 Kyle Baker                SR BYU                     65.16m     213-09 
      65.16m  FOUL  57.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Javan Gray                JR TAMU-Kingsville         64.30m     210-11 
      58.33m  64.30m  60.23m  61.16m  60.12m  57.03m
  5 Sam Ferenchak             JR Wash State              63.50m     208-04 
      60.29m  63.50m  62.29m  58.77m  58.49m  61.10m
  6 Kyle Stevens              SR Wash State              60.23m     197-07 
      59.20m  59.67m  FOUL  58.51m  60.23m  FOUL
  7 Pete Miroke               SR Arkansas                59.88m     196-05 
      FOUL  58.53m  57.57m  59.10m  59.88m  FOUL
  8 Tom Kalisky               SR North Texas             59.47m     195-01 
      56.14m  59.47m  56.99m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Terry Hughes              SO LSU                     59.03m     193-08 
      59.03m  58.03m  FOUL  FOUL  56.20m  57.80m
 10 Richard Hansen            JR Baylor                  56.49m     185-04 
      56.49m  53.80m  51.97m            
 11 Keith Keller              SR BYU                     56.31m     184-09 
      FOUL  56.31m  FOUL            
 12 Hendrik Nungess           FR TAMU-Commerce           55.59m     182-04 
      50.67m  FOUL  55.59m            
 13 Steve Feister             JR Liberty                 55.47m     182-00 
      53.66m  FOUL  55.47m            
 14 Daniel Klase              JR Liberty                 53.26m     174-09 
      FOUL  52.40m  53.26m