Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2010 05:28 PM
                    Raleigh Relays - 3/26/2010 to 3/27/2010                    
                        North Carolina State University                        
                         Paul Derr Track, Raleigh, NC                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Wesley              Ravenscroft           10:22.76  
  2 George, Sammy                Millbrook             10:36.05  
  3 Frenchik, Stephanie          Landstown             10:37.01  
  4 Hoer, Laura                  TC Roberson           10:37.37  
  5 Davis, Kaitlyn               Mountain Vie          10:44.32  
  6 Schustrom, Lexie             Pinecrest             10:46.96  
  7 Strapp, Lauren               Leesville             10:55.98  
  8 Rapp, Sarah                  Cardinal Gib          11:05.01  
  9 Matthews, Ashley             West Johnsto          11:07.71  
 10 Gordon, Brooke               TC Roberson           11:08.46  
 11 Church, Michelle             Bassett               11:10.09  
 12 Baskir, Carolyn              East Chapel           11:14.30  
 13 Cario, Stephanie             Lee-Davis             11:16.55  
 14 Enright, Olivia              Green Hope            11:18.18  
 15 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           Olympic               11:20.55  
 16 Lineberry, Amanda            Lee-Davis             11:21.66  
 17 Smith, Alison                East Chapel           11:21.81  
 18 Turnage, Bonny               Lee-Davis             11:26.68  
 19 Briggs, Kasey                Athens Drive          11:29.01  
 20 Colberg, Lauren              Green Hope            11:29.47  
 21 Montague, Kelly              West Johnsto          11:35.96  
 22 Esplin, Nicole               Cardinal Gib          11:45.12  
 23 Jhabvala, Kersie             Apex                  11:50.09  
 24 Riedle, Lauren               Green Hope            11:52.74  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Barbara              St. Augustine's          11.45q  1.0  1 
  2 Walker, Malai                North Carolina           11.86q  1.0  1 
  3 Ford, Tyler                  North Carolina           11.88q  1.0  1 
  4 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown               11.92q  1.0  1 
  4 Wright, Letecia              Ohio State               11.92q  0.8  3 
  6 Simkins, Krista              Seton Hall               11.97q  1.0  1 
  7 Hayes, Jernail               Seton Hall               11.97q  1.3  2 
  8 Silver, Chalonda             Charlotte                11.97q  1.0  1 
  9 Gomes, Michelle              Rutgers                  12.02q  1.3  2 
 10 Fields, Marie                George Mason             12.03q  0.8  3 
 11 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown               12.06q  1.3  2 
 12 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State             12.08q  0.5  6 
 13 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kentucky         12.09q  1.0  1 
 14 Williams, Stephanie          Unattached               12.10q  1.3  4 
 15 Mitchell, Janay              Seton Hall               12.10q  0.8  3 
 16 Linton, Christienne          Ohio State               12.11q  0.8  3 
 17 Walker, Jamie                Rutgers                  12.12   0.8  3 
 18 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                  12.13   0.8  3 
 19 Butler, Sirrell              Charlotte                12.20   1.0  1 
 20 Walker, Brianna              Loyola (Ill.)            12.22   1.3  4 
 21 McKinney, Kelcey             Ohio State               12.23   0.5  6 
 22 Johnson, Erica               Buffalo State            12.24   0.5  6 
 23 Tedesco, Tiffany             Slippery Rock            12.25   0.5  6 
 24 Parrish, Heather             Wright State             12.27   1.2  9 
 25 Kelly, Monique               Johnson C. Smith         12.30   1.3  4 
 26 Eley, Paige                  NC State                 12.30   0.8  5 
 27 Smith, Brittany              Seton Hall               12.31   0.8  3 
 28 Dunn, Jordan                 Central Michigan         12.32   1.3  4 
 29 Hayes, Dionna                VCU                      12.32   1.3  2 
 30 Walker, Consandria           Northeastern             12.32   0.8  5 
 31 Wade, TeaCarla               Howard                   12.33   0.5  6 
 32 McDonald, Marissa            James Madison            12.35   1.3  4 
 33 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall               12.38   0.8  5 
 34 Daniel, Gabrielle            NC State                 12.39   0.5  6 
 35 Gregory, Symona              Youngstown St.           12.39   0.8  3 
 36 Williams, Cherell            Shaw                     12.40   0.5  6 
 37 Riley, Dierra                Central Michigan         12.40   1.3  2 
 38 Rodriguez, Brittni           Rutgers                  12.41   1.3  2 
 39 Little, Tamara               East Carolina            12.43   0.3  8 
 40 Badgett, Delilah             Shaw                     12.46   0.8  5 
 41 Allen-Davis, John'nae        Bowie State              12.48   0.3  7 
 42 Clark, Crystal               George Mason             12.49   1.3  2 
 43 McAlpine, Aubrie             James Madison            12.53   0.3  7 
 44 Key, Whitney                 VCU                      12.53   1.3  4 
 45 Mack, Rachael                Ohio State               12.55   0.5  6 
 46 Omogiate, Idia               DePaul                   12.59   1.3  4 
 47 Christian, Kayla             Radford                  12.62   0.3  8 
 48 Graham, Jalessa              La Salle                 12.62   1.3  4 
 49 Glover, Tanisha              East Carolina            12.63   0.8  5 
 50 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown St.           12.64   1.2  9 
 51 Trotman, Sarah               Northeastern             12.64   0.3  7 
 52 Shepherd, Karimah            NC State                 12.65  -0.2 11 
 53 Graham, Taylor               NC State                 12.67   0.3  7 
 54 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                   12.68   1.2  9 
 55 Brooks, Erin                 Wake Forest              12.69   0.3  8 
 56 Groeninger, Sherilyn         Fordham                  12.70   0.3  7 
 57 Anglin-Stone, Deirdra        Duke                     12.72   1.2 10 
 58 Cataldo, Dana                Elon                     12.76   0.3  8 
 59 Kamann, Nicole               Wright State             12.78   1.2 10 
 60 Allen, Serena                Northeastern             12.78   0.3  7 
 61 Price, Indya                 Bowie State              12.86  -0.5 12 
 62 Jones, Kyla                  La Salle                 12.87   0.3  7 
 63 Skogen, Sarah                Elon                     12.88   1.2  9 
 64 Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Rock            12.92   1.2 10 
 65 Gibson, Caitlin              NYU                      12.92   1.2  9 
 66 Hudson, Chia                 George Mason             12.93   0.8  5 
 67 Ellis, Stephanie             NC State                 12.96   0.3  8 
 68 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                  12.99   1.2 10 
 69 Robinson, Lora               High Point               13.00   1.2  9 
 70 Tyler, Lakaevia              Johnson C. Smith         13.00   0.8  5 
 71 Lewis, Brittany              DePaul                   13.03   0.3  8 
 72 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo State            13.05   1.2 10 
 73 Bryant, Charisse             Seton Hall               13.07   1.2  9 
 74 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State             13.10  -0.5 12 
 75 Neal, Ashley                 NC State                 13.10  -0.2 11 
 76 Royster, Claudia             St. Augustine's          13.12   1.2  9 
 77 Sawyer, Ashley               Mount Olive              13.20  -0.5 12 
 78 Durkin, Diane                Duquesne                 13.22  -0.2 11 
 79 hendricks, ryann             Unattached               13.22   1.3  2 
 80 Maxwell, Neshay              Buffalo State            13.29   1.2 10 
 81 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                  13.33  -0.2 11 
 82 Wesley, Akia                 Bowie State              13.37   0.3  7 
 83 Cumberbatch, Talia           Buffalo State            13.39   1.2 10 
 84 LeFlore, Natalie             Loyola (Ill.)            13.51  -0.2 11 
 85 Simpson, Tenesia             East Carolina            13.76   0.3  8 
 86 Kavanaugh, Bailey            Johnson C. Smith         13.78  -0.5 12 
 -- Smith, Ayla                  UNAT-Virginia              DNF   0.3  8 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Barbara              St. Augustine's          11.61   0.5  1 
  2 Gomes, Michelle              Rutgers                  11.79   1.5  2 
  3 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown               11.86   1.5  2 
  4 Hayes, Jernail               Seton Hall               11.96   0.5  1 
  5 Ford, Tyler                  North Carolina           12.03   0.5  1 
  6 Williams, Stephanie          Unattached               12.04   1.5  2 
  7 Walker, Malai                North Carolina           12.05   0.5  1 
  8 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kentucky         12.07   1.5  2 
  9 Simkins, Krista              Seton Hall               12.07   0.5  1 
 10 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown               12.08   0.5  1 
 11 Linton, Christienne          Ohio State               12.12   1.5  2 
 12 Silver, Chalonda             Charlotte                12.20   0.5  1 
 13 Wright, Letecia              Ohio State               12.24   0.5  1 
 14 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State             12.30   1.5  2 
 15 Fields, Marie                George Mason             12.42   1.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Seton Hall               23.76  -1.0  1 
  2 Manning, Christina           Ohio State               23.97  -1.0  1 
  3 Gomes, Michelle              Rutgers                  23.98   1.2  2 
  4 McGinnis, Shaniqua           Ohio State               24.05   1.2  2 
  5 Simkins, Krista              Seton Hall               24.09  -1.0  1 
  6 Fortune, Quina               VCU                      24.10  -1.0  1 
  7 McClary, Jamiee              Buffalo                  24.18   1.2  2 
  8 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown               24.28  -1.0  1 
  9 McGee, Cierra                George Mason             24.36  -1.0  1 
 10 Swindell, Tiara              George Mason             24.69   1.2  2 
 11 Fields, Marie                George Mason             24.97   1.2  2 
 12 Walker, Malai                North Carolina           25.10  -1.0  1 
 13 Walker, Brianna              Loyola (Ill.)            25.15   1.2  2 
 14 Tedesco, Tiffany             Slippery Rock            25.16   1.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Shaniqua           Ohio State               54.23   1 
  2 Swindell, Tiara              George Mason             54.85   1 
  3 Johnson, Christine           North Carolina           55.23   2 
  4 Sanderson, Latoya            Ohio State               55.31   1 
  5 Miller, Melissa              Duquesne                 55.46   2 
  6 Holden, Lindsey              DePaul                   55.61   3 
  7 Faye, Louise                 Seton Hall               55.86   3 
  8 McGee, Cierra                George Mason             55.86   2 
  9 Bost, Latoshia               Rutgers                  55.98   3 
 10 Smith, Angelique             St. Augustine's          56.03   1 
 11 Sanders, Deidra              Georgetown               56.06   2 
 12 Harris, Tiffany              East Carolina            56.12   3 
 13 Hurley, Stephanie            Central Michigan         56.59   4 
 14 Russell, Zoey                North Carolina           56.69   2 
 15 Stoll, Natalie               Dartmouth                57.38   5 
 16 Cunha, Nikki                 Northeastern             57.38   5 
 17 Rooks, Cynetheia             Shekinah TC              57.50   1 
 18 Douglas, Danielle            Howard                   57.50   4 
 19 Hines, Yvonna                Charlotte                57.64   2 
 20 Johns, Sheena                St. Augustine's          57.71   3 
 21 Miles, Shantel               George Mason             57.71   5 
 22 Coleman, Kortnie             Charlotte                57.76   2 
 23 Shepherd, Crystal            N.C. Central             57.88   4 
 24 Salek, Amy                   Elon                     58.05   5 
 25 Davis, Shayla                Bowie State              58.19   8 
 26 Cunningham, Ebonie           Charlotte                58.19   1 
 27 Glover, Symone               Howard                   58.25   5 
 28 Romeo, Breanne               Youngstown St.           58.30   7 
 29 Hinnant, Kelnesha            James Madison            58.31   4 
 30 Brown, Ashley                Charlotte                58.34   4 
 31 Rivers, Latasha              George Mason             58.48   6 
 32 Green, Chela                 Georgetown               58.51   5 
 33 Byrne, Stephanie             Central Michigan         58.64   4 
 34 Snyder, Kaela                Slippery Rock            58.74   9 
 35 Garland, Elizabeth           Dartmouth                58.79  10 
 36 McDonald, Maria              James Madison            58.81   5 
 37 Hobson, Meaghan              Unattached               58.90   3 
 38 Forbes, Bianca               Eastern Kentucky         58.95   3 
 39 Daniel, Gabrielle            NC State                 59.08   6 
 40 McGowan, Lana                James Madison            59.16   6 
 41 McKnight, Courtney           La Salle                 59.18   7 
 42 Williams, Maurisa            Allstars                 59.43  10 
 43 Thomas, Zahra                Howard                   59.59   4 
 44 Broaddus, Juanita            Unattached               59.75   1 
 45 Hovland, Jennifer            Virginia                 59.79   7 
 46 Harrison, Sandy              Winston-Salem St         59.84   8 
 47 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                 59.86   8 
 48 McPherson, Maggie            Wright State             59.92  11 
 49 Hoffman, Ashlee              Ohio State             1:00.07   7 
 50 Holy, Sophia                 Loyola (Ill.)          1:00.18   9 
 51 Price, Indya                 Bowie State            1:00.19   8 
 52 Rudolph, Keshia              Seton Hall             1:00.19   6 
 53 Green, Deann                 Rutgers                1:00.22   9 
 54 Johnson, Raychelle           Shaw                   1:00.30  12 
 55 Kott, Britney                East Carolina          1:00.36   7 
 56 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                1:00.43   9 
 57 Hill, Sarah                  So. Conn. St.          1:00.46   7 
 58 Stephens, Brittany           Howard                 1:00.47   6 
 59 Lott, Jamie                  James Madison          1:00.64   9 
 60 Harrison, Brieana            Bowie State            1:00.73  10 
 61 Jackson, Dartania            St. Augustine's        1:00.74   8 
 62 Turowski, Melissa            Elon                   1:00.88   9 
 63 Pickering, Kelly             DePaul                 1:00.96  10 
 64 Krausser, Stephanie          Rutgers                1:01.04   7 
 65 Burns, Marion                NYU                    1:01.14  13 
 66 Charles, Ericka              East Carolina          1:01.21  10 
 67 Hollingsworth, Taniqua       Buffalo State          1:01.23  10 
 68 Chowyuk, Amira               NC State               1:01.25  11 
 69 Tor-Agbidye, Erdoo           Rutgers                1:01.31  11 
 70 Mitchell, Gabriel            Winston-Salem St       1:01.35  12 
 71 Daly, Raquel                 St. Augustine's        1:01.37   6 
 72 Hopkins, Arryn               Eastern Kentucky       1:01.45  11 
 73 Arrington, Kiara             Shaw                   1:01.48  12 
 74 Knapp, Rachel                Slippery Rock          1:01.81  13 
 75 Tyson, Sierah                Georgetown             1:01.84   6 
 76 Furrow, Danielle             Wright State           1:01.92   8 
 77 Harris, Shanae               Radford                1:01.94  12 
 78 Fahey, Caitlin               Bentley                1:01.96  13 
 79 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown St.         1:02.39  10 
 80 Scott-Emuakpor, Nina         NC State               1:02.41  11 
 81 View, Brittany               NC State               1:02.55  13 
 82 Parkins, Taisha              N.C. Central           1:02.67   8 
 83 Lee, Lisa                    Youngstown St.         1:02.76  12 
 84 Crawford, Kristin            Rutgers                1:02.96  11 
 85 Best, Carissa                NC State               1:03.06  12 
 86 Nwapa, Winnie                NYU                    1:03.28   9 
 87 Yelardy, Melanie             NC State               1:03.66  12 
 88 Couch, Carly                 UNC Club               1:03.71  12 
 89 Edwards, Latoya              Buffalo State          1:03.75  10 
 90 Glenn, Taylor                Duquesne               1:04.47  13 
 91 Mitchell, Shareka            Shaw                   1:04.86   6 
 92 Gregory, Symona              Youngstown St.         1:05.15   9 
 93 Nee, Alexandra               Dartmouth              1:05.49  13 
 94 Gray, Jesseca                Johnson C. Smith       1:05.72   7 
 95 Phillips, Shelby             NC State               1:06.40  11 
 96 Powell, Barbara              Bentley                1:06.78  13 
 97 Byers, Leah                  Youngstown St.         1:08.86  11 
 -- Gillespie, Anna              NC State                    DQ  13  Lane Violation Turn
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quiett, Mary Cate            DePaul                 2:07.06  
  2 Vermeer, Esther              Duke                   2:09.81  
  3 Morrison, Leslie             Duke                   2:11.17  
  4 Freeman, Bienna              Lincoln (Pa.)          2:11.19  
  5 Ross, Cydney                 Duke                   2:11.21  
  6 Heaton, Jenna                Cincinnati             2:11.56  
  7 Klump, Kathy                 Cincinnati             2:11.58  
  8 Caldwell, Ashley             Ohio State             2:12.32  
  9 Blackmon, Tiayonna           NC State               2:13.41  
 10 Hardy, Jami                  Howard                 2:14.10  
 11 Walters, Nicole              VCU                    2:14.24  
 12 Moore, Devotia               Duke                   2:15.32  
 13 McKenzie, Monique            George Mason           2:16.37  
 14 Wheeler, Eryn                Northeastern           2:17.19  
 15 McAuley, Megan               Cincinnati             2:18.84  
 16 Brooks, Kesha                Ohio State             2:20.29  
 -- Van Buskirk, Kate            Duke                       DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section II
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Jacqueline            Buffalo                4:39.98  
  2 Muster, Ellen                Buffalo                4:41.61  
  3 Christie, Hope               Wis.-Parkside          4:42.15  
  4 Neal, Hailey                 Liberty                4:42.39  
  5 Lichtner, Samantha           East Carolina          4:42.43  
  6 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State           4:42.88  
  7 McCary, Laura                Charlotte              4:43.79  
  8 Jacobson, Molly              Ohio State             4:44.85  
  9 Evans, Maeve                 NYU                    4:45.08  
 10 Sanders, Katherine           Buffalo                4:46.26  
 11 Hamilton, Samantha           Youngstown St.         4:46.60  
 12 Lapp, Amanda                 East Carolina          4:46.73  
 13 Janutol, Shelby              Ferris State           4:47.18  
 14 Fisher, Tanaiya              Wis.-Milwaukee         4:47.33  
 15 Whalen, Courtney             Elon                   4:47.60  
 16 Piacente, Vanessa            High Point             4:48.05  
 17 Mortimer, Courtney           Northeastern           4:48.24  
 18 Grossi, Sarah                St. Francis (Pa.       4:48.97  
 19 Garcia, Veronica             Central Michigan       4:49.17  
 20 Fickel, Samantha             George Mason           4:49.69  
 21 Britto, michelle             North Carolina         4:49.92  
 22 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               4:49.97  
 23 Blase, Lauren                Youngstown St.         4:50.40  
 24 Santoski, Laura              NYU                    4:50.43  
 25 Sumney, Shaina               UNC-Greensboro         4:52.12  
 26 Apibunyopas, Katie           Duke                   4:52.36  
 27 VanHouten, Meghan            Duquesne               4:52.40  
 28 Wolfe, Kristen               Col. of Charlest       4:52.59  
 29 Coyne, Laura                 Northeastern           4:53.09  
 30 Brickett, Carly              Duquesne               4:53.65  
 31 Forbes, Shelley              Duke                   4:53.70  
 32 Pickering, Kelly             DePaul                 4:54.16  
 33 Dickerson, KeAira            Seton Hall             4:54.92  
 34 Beim, Samantha               Buffalo                4:55.48  
 35 Tryon, Emily                 Elon                   4:56.05  
 36 Rolle, Hughnique             Seton Hall             4:56.44  
 37 Reyer, Melanie               Elon                   4:57.22  
 38 Michaellian, Abby            Slippery Rock          4:57.36  
 39 Khatri, Priya                Duke                   4:57.93  
 40 Hopkins, Aimee               Buffalo                4:58.13  
 41 Boland, Kathleen             La Salle               4:58.18  
 42 Nagle, Emily                 Col. of Charlest       4:58.43  
 43 Fahey, Caitlin               Bentley                4:58.83  
 44 Hancox, Caitlin              Slippery Rock          4:59.04  
 45 Paul, Dani                   High Point             4:59.36  
 46 Rigaud, Manuela              Winston-Salem St       5:00.05  
 47 Kott, Brooke                 East Carolina          5:00.31  
 48 Onweller, Paige              Ferris State           5:00.41  
 49 Peck, Kaylyn                 High Point             5:00.52  
 50 Richard, Cristina            Wake Forest            5:00.70  
 51 Parand, Sheena               Fordham                5:00.96  
 52 Gallagher, Christiana        Northeastern           5:01.06  
 53 Supino, Christina            Dartmouth              5:01.16  
 54 Sumney, Chelsea              UNC-Greensboro         5:02.00  
 55 Connor, Tara                 Radford                5:02.07  
 56 Rutto, Kellen                Norfolk State          5:02.13  
 57 Kucewicz, Hannah             Edinboro               5:02.88  
 58 Wallace, Dreanna             N.C. Central           5:03.08  
 59 Vaughn, Leah                 NC State               5:03.50  
 60 Creed, Sarah                 Ferris State           5:04.85  
 61 Grant, Caroline              La Salle               5:04.89  
 62 Canfield, Joya               High Point             5:05.23  
 63 Swain, Katy                  Wake Forest            5:06.44  
 64 Betts, Ariana                N. Carolina A&T        5:06.48  
 65 Laffey, Kelly                Wake Forest            5:06.85  
 66 Lee, Lisa                    Youngstown St.         5:07.34  
 67 Snow, Katie                  Queens (N.C.)          5:08.05  
 68 Chewens, Michelle            UNC-Greensboro         5:08.53  
 69 Paine, Kelsey                High Point             5:08.69  
 70 Powers, Callen               Col. of Charlest       5:09.18  
 71 Barkechir, Jackline          Eastern Kentucky       5:09.90  
 72 Johnson, Raychelle           Shaw                   5:13.16  
 73 Gee, Syeeda                  Norfolk State          5:14.56  
 74 Willard, Tierney             Col. of Charlest       5:16.51  
 75 Digby, Katherine             Youngstown St.         5:18.17  
 76 Tobin, Emma                  High Point             5:18.51  
 77 Huber, Ellen                 Wake Forest            5:18.66  
 78 Hofmann, Heather             Carolina Club Tr       5:19.26  
 79 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                5:20.42  
 80 Cobbs, Jasmine               St. Augustine's        5:23.30  
 81 Scheren, Hannah              Radford                5:25.01  
 82 Powell, Barbara              Bentley                5:25.51  
 83 Calamese, Taylor             Winston-Salem St       5:27.03  
 84 Williams, Brittany           Bowie State            5:27.87  
 85 Byers, Leah                  Youngstown St.         5:37.55  
 86 Shepherd, Korin              Winston-Salem St       5:39.91  
 87 Pye, Caitlin                 Mount Olive            5:40.90  
 88 Miller, Tiondra              Mount Olive            5:41.57  
 89 Ligon, Ashley                Shaw                   5:43.04  
 90 Moore, Melissa               Mount Olive            5:47.53  
 91 Gaines, T'Airra              Shaw                   5:57.01  
 -- Delgado, Ciara               UNAT-Queens (N.C           DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section I
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohlke, Joan                 New Balance Bost       4:24.65  
  2 Copeland, Brittany           East Carolina          4:26.43  
  3 Salucci, Toni                adidas Raleigh T       4:27.39  
  4 Chamberlain, Allison         Keene State            4:29.55  
  5 Sherrard, Emily              Duke                   4:29.63  
  6 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Liberty                4:30.48  
  7 Barber, Rosemary             Virginia               4:30.83  
  8 Williams, Katie              Ohio State             4:31.01  
  9 Schwitzer, Emily             UNAT-Duke              4:31.02  
 10 Hine, Virginia               Duke                   4:33.09  
 11 Squires, Sarah               Central Michigan       4:35.36  
 12 Kerr, Jill                   New Balance Bost       4:35.56  
 13 Sinclair, Laura              George Mason           4:35.61  
 14 Walsh, Amanda                Georgetown             4:36.40  
 15 Reiner, Annie                James Madison          4:36.61  
 16 Mercer, Erin                 Unattached             4:36.74  
 17 Dakroub, Danielle            Central Michigan       4:37.16  
 18 Gallagher, Kerri             Fordham                4:38.53  
 19 Klugh, Jennifer              Liberty                4:38.63  
 20 Henderson, Ryanna            UNAT-North Carol       4:39.59  
 21 Slatter, Maraya              Queens (N.C.)          4:40.00  
 22 Kick, Julia                  NC State               4:41.14  
 23 Gordon, Seri                 Northeastern           4:41.88  
 24 Wightman, Leah               Buffalo                4:41.91  
 25 Chichester, Jennifer         Norfolk State          4:42.03  
 26 Ruiz, Maria                  Charlotte              4:51.43  
 27 Boland, Collen               La Salle               4:52.04  
 28 Taylor, Gillian              Buffalo                4:52.57  
 29 Doherty, Lauren              NC State               4:56.52  
 30 Zeiler, Kristy               Methodist              5:01.20  
 -- Bearish, Stephanie           La Salle                   DNF  
 -- Brink, Victoria              Ohio State                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section II
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masters, Tamara              Cincinnati            17:08.37  
  2 Chelulei, Carolyne           USC Upstate           17:14.10  
  3 Pagano, Katherine            Eastern Kentucky      17:15.31  
  4 Hoffman, Anna                St. Francis (Pa.      17:17.60  
  5 Sigg, Elise                  Wis.-Milwaukee        17:20.10  
  6 Gwyther, Kate                Blue Ridge Athle      17:21.00  
  7 Burnick, Crystal             Slippery Rock         17:22.09  
  8 Beeler, Caitlin              Elon                  17:23.12  
  9 Propst, Jessica              James Madison         17:23.29  
 10 Crotts, Lori                 Radford               17:25.32  
 11 Gorman, Katie                James Madison         17:33.87  
 12 Wilson, Tara                 East Carolina         17:35.37  
 13 Fournier, Emily              Elon                  17:35.83  
 14 Rock, Jen                    Loyola (Ill.)         17:36.26  
 15 Hofmann, Allison             UNAT-North Carol      17:36.85  
 16 Perkins, Elise               Bowie State           17:41.19  
 17 Barton, Jess                 Northeastern          17:45.45  
 18 Rudd, Anna                   Ferris State          17:47.89  
 19 Cerroni, Danielle            Edinboro              17:49.29  
 20 Hamilton, Samantha           Youngstown St.        17:54.26  
 21 Cimino, Sara                 Duquesne              17:57.13  
 22 Walker, Bethany              Duquesne              17:58.55  
 23 Merritt, Halsey              UNAT-North Carol      18:01.74  
 24 Weismiller, Hilary           Edinboro              18:05.84  
 25 Winterink, Geneva            High Point            18:06.83  
 26 Chichester, Jennifer         Norfolk State         18:14.58  
 27 Werley, Danielle             Duquesne              18:20.12  
 28 Zeiler, Kristy               Methodist             18:25.85  
 29 Webb, Emily                  High Point            18:33.07  
 -- Thune, Brittany              Belmont                    DNF  
 -- Hernandez, Monica            Dartmouth                  DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKaig, Alissa               Zap Fitness           16:25.85  
  2 Pritt, Emily                 NC State              16:27.42  
  3 Pezzullo, Stephanie          UNAT-Queens (N.C      16:34.59  
  4 Birmingham, Ellen            Ohio State            16:44.14  
  5 Parris, Alison               UNAT-James Madis      16:45.43  
  6 Ordway, Becki                Unattached            16:46.84  
  7 Lohner, Raeanne              Central Michigan      16:50.01  
  8 Foster, Sarah                Ohio State            16:56.54  
  9 Cozzarelli, Andie            NC State              17:05.92  
 10 Dezubay, Lauretta            Virginia              17:10.00  
 11 McKenna, Kara                NC State              17:12.49  
 12 Corrigan, Anna               Virginia              17:17.47  
 13 Kirby, Jackie                UNAT-Mount Olive      17:27.64  
 14 Castro, Sandy                George Mason          17:34.35  
 15 Blase, Lauren                Youngstown St.        17:43.12  
 16 Eckerly, Carol               Unattached            17:51.97  
 -- Lucas, Julia                 OTC                        DNF  
 -- Hernandez, Monica            Dartmouth                  DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section III
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garber, Tiffany              UNC-Greensboro        18:36.79  
  2 Berry, Laura                 Slippery Rock         18:40.19  
  3 Delizo, Monica               High Point            18:41.89  
  4 Loba, Grace                  Col. of Charlest      18:50.60  
  5 Sheehan, Allyson             St. Francis (Pa.      18:50.69  
  6 Denecke, Morgan              Elon                  18:52.29  
  7 Mason, Danielle              Eastern Kentucky      18:52.97  
  8 Hunt, Kelsey                 High Point            19:07.96  
  9 Peacock, Felicia             Ferris State          19:22.98  
 10 Paley, Jenna                 UNC-Greensboro        19:27.25  
 11 Buchan, Kristen              Wake Forest           19:30.06  
 12 Ma, Joanie                   Wright State          19:30.34  
 13 Cioffi, Amber                Buffalo State         19:30.63  
 14 Stoddard, Erin               Col. of Charlest      19:40.78  
 15 Digby, Katherine             Youngstown St.        19:47.61  
 16 Younger, Becky               Slippery Rock         19:52.21  
 17 Rybczynski, Emma             Duquesne              19:54.27  
 18 Wrest, Madison               Seton Hall            20:32.86  
 19 Jenkins, Kristin             Col. of Charlest      20:51.12  
 20 Nutter, Kelsi                Wright State          21:12.81  
 -- Hutto, Jamia                 Norfolk State              DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harpp, Jen                   Slippery Rock         34:45.44  
  2 Yi, Tina                     Edinboro              35:32.29  
  3 Osborne, Ashley              Liberty               35:35.65  
  4 Sang, Jemeli                 USC Upstate           35:39.35  
  5 Moriarty, Brigid             Fordham               35:41.96  
  6 Keller, Kirsten              NYU                   36:04.28  
  7 Standifer, Caitlin           Belmont               36:24.38  
  8 McCauley, Jocelyn            Cincinnati            36:28.78  
  9 Frederickson, Holly          James Madison         36:36.20  
 10 Binnie, Genevieve            Loyola (Ill.)         36:36.61  
 11 Deines, Danielle             Asheville Distan      36:57.46  
 12 Costa, Allyson               Elon                  37:00.55  
 13 Anderson, Holly              Central Michigan      37:08.17  
 14 Zozos, Jessica               James Madison         37:18.06  
 15 Mitchell, Kristin            Charlotte             37:35.93  
 16 Zaspel, Abbie                Wis.-Milwaukee        37:38.91  
 17 Alexander, Mary              USC Upstate           37:46.49  
 18 Ertl, Heidi                  Wis.-Parkside         37:50.16  
 19 Hopwood, Natalie             Wright State          37:51.31  
 20 Bradley, Alyssa              Charlotte             37:55.67  
 21 Vick, Kerra                  NYU                   37:59.63  
 22 Fry, Sarah                   St. John's            38:06.18  
 23 Witmer, Kayla                Youngstown St.        38:11.91  
 24 Willingham, Sarah            Charlotte             38:54.48  
 25 Harris, Emily                Charlotte             40:39.25  
 -- Ordway, Becki                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Letecia              Ohio State               13.33q  0.7  1 
  2 Ivy, Vanneish                North Carolina           13.43q  0.7  1 
  3 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State             13.47q  0.7  1 
  4 Carty, Rosemarie             Johnson C. Smith         13.65q  0.7  1 
  5 Kamate, Nene                 Georgetown               13.74q  0.8  2 
  6 Brathwaite, Sunita           Charlotte                13.82q  0.7  1 
  7 Smith, Ayla                  UNAT-Virginia            13.91q  0.7  1 
  8 Gray, Alana                  Ohio State               13.95q  0.8  2 
  9 Kirby, Wanetta               Norfolk State            14.01q  0.8  2 
 10 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kentucky         14.01q  1.2  3 
 11 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena        Northeastern             14.15q  1.2  3 
 12 Uche, Chidimma               Virginia                 14.22q  0.8  2 
 13 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  14.23q  1.2  3 
 14 Matthews, Ashanti            Norfolk State            14.23q  1.2  3 
 15 Gamble, Manika               High Point               14.24q  0.8  2 
 16 Rohrs, Sumer                 Unattached               14.33q  0.7  1 
 17 McArthur, Jelain             Col. of Charlest         14.42   1.5  4 
 18 Wanamaker, Jasmine           N.C. Central             14.51   1.5  4 
 19 Linton, Christienne          Ohio State               14.51   1.2  3 
 20 Taylor, Letecia              So. Conn. St.            14.52   1.2  3 
 20 Carr, Shanaye                Central Michigan         14.52   0.8  2 
 22 Bryant, Charisse             Seton Hall               14.53   0.8  2 
 23 Lindo, Lanaire               Charlotte                14.55   1.2  3 
 24 Gove, Alex                   Wake Forest              14.56   1.5  4 
 25 Willis, Ebony                St. Augustine's          14.72   2.2  6 
 26 Harbour, Tamica              Central Michigan         14.74   1.5  4 
 27 Graham, Taylor               NC State                 14.77   2.2  6 
 28 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  14.78   2.2  6 
 29 McClary, Jamiee              Buffalo                  14.81   1.5  4 
 30 Archie, Sernarra             VCU                      14.81   1.5  4 
 31 Otey, Sable                  George Mason             14.82   1.1  5 
 32 Ventura, Brooklyn            Buffalo                  14.83   1.5  4 
 33 Perry, Chaneka               VCU                      14.86   1.5  4 
 34 Roberts, Ariel               North Carolina           14.87   1.1  5 
 35 Ricco, Gwen                  Wake Forest              14.89   0.7  1 
 36 Shreve, Brittnee             Central Michigan         14.92   0.8  2 
 37 Seigworth, Amanda            Slippery Rock            14.92   1.1  5 
 38 Trader, Theresa              VCU                      15.02   2.2  6 
 39 Wright, JaQuanda             East Carolina            15.05   2.1  8 
 40 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                  15.08   2.2  6 
 41 Rymer, Nichole               Youngstown St.           15.08   2.1  8 
 42 Glavasevic, Ajla             Buffalo                  15.09   2.2  6 
 43 Smith, Allison               Slippery Rock            15.10   1.8  7 
 44 Robinson, Nicole             Bowie State              15.12   1.8  7 
 45 Simpkins-McGee, Melody       Winston-Salem St         15.15   2.1  8 
 46 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                15.18   1.7  9 
 47 Galbraith, Ashley            Ohio State               15.20   1.1  5 
 48 Myrick, Keisha               Howard                   15.20   1.7  9 
 49 Johnson, Tashana             Eastern Kentucky         15.26   2.2  6 
 50 Kosiorek, Laura              Youngstown St.           15.28   1.8  7 
 51 Henderson, Angelique         Bowie State              15.29   1.8  7 
 52 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             15.32   2.0 10 
 53 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth                15.36   1.1  5 
 54 Norris, Jasymn               Eastern Kentucky         15.36   1.8  7 
 55 Jenkins, Tanisha             Norfolk State            15.43   2.2  6 
 56 Davis, Marquita              Unattached               15.44   1.7  9 
 57 Rice, Amanda                 Elon                     15.45   2.1  8 
 58 Cameron, Lavernia            St. Augustine's          15.48   1.1  5 
 59 Saunders, Nicole             East Carolina            15.52   2.1  8 
 60 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca       Rutgers                  15.58   1.7  9 
 61 Brown, Stephanie             Winston-Salem St         15.61   1.8  7 
 62 Harmon, Sarah                St. Francis (Pa.         15.80   1.7  9 
 63 Montague, Rachel             VCU                      15.81   1.1  5 
 64 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State             15.89   2.0 10 
 65 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Charlest         15.96   2.0 10 
 66 Hunt, Lauren                 Bowie State              15.98   2.0 10 
 67 Bond, Caronda                Radford                  16.11   1.5 11 
 68 March, Andrea                Elon                     16.12   2.1  8 
 69 Bell, Erica                  Seton Hall               16.14   2.1  8 
 70 Fleming, Maggie              Dartmouth                16.22   1.5 11 
 71 Pointer, Jamie               Queens (N.C.)            16.29   1.2  3 
 72 Nemcik, Haley                Wright State             16.34   1.5 11 
 73 Robinson, Lora               High Point               16.61   1.5 11 
 74 Adams, Danielle              NC State                 16.83   1.7  9 
 75 Derrickson, Kim              N.C. Central             17.13   2.1  8 
 76 Barnes, Gabrielle            High Point               17.30   1.5 11 
 77 Lane, Persha                 Winston-Salem St         17.34   2.0 10 
 78 London, April                St. Augustine's          18.01   2.0 10 
 79 Johnson, Jerrica             Shaw                     18.21   1.5 11 
 80 Milbourne, Brianna           Bowie State              18.53   1.5 11 
 81 Clement, Ashley              Shaw                     19.21   2.0 10 
 82 Ritchwood, Bianca            Shaw                     22.91   2.0 10 
 -- Mackey, Brittiny             Rutgers                    DNF   1.8  7 
 -- Tyler, Lakaevia              Johnson C. Smith           DNF   1.1  5 
 -- Ricco, Maddy                 Wake Forest                DNF   1.7  9 
 -- Jones, Shanice               Charlotte                  DNF   1.8  7 
 -- Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Charlest            DQ   1.7  9  Pushed hurdle
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Letecia              Ohio State               13.40  -0.7  1 
  2 Ivy, Vanneish                North Carolina           13.53  -0.7  1 
  3 Carty, Rosemarie             Johnson C. Smith         13.67  -0.7  1 
  4 Kamate, Nene                 Georgetown               13.87  -0.7  1 
  5 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State             14.04  -0.7  1 
  6 Matthews, Ashanti            Norfolk State            14.07   2.1  2 
  7 Brathwaite, Sunita           Charlotte                14.07  -0.7  1 
  8 Uche, Chidimma               Virginia                 14.14   2.1  2 
  9 Kirby, Wanetta               Norfolk State            14.15   2.1  2 
 10 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kentucky         14.20   2.1  2 
 11 Rohrs, Sumer                 Unattached               14.24   2.1  2 
 12 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena        Northeastern             14.32   2.1  2 
 13 Gray, Alana                  Ohio State               14.36  -0.7  1 
 -- Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                    DNF   2.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, LaToya                North Carolina           59.29   1 
  2 Olafsdottir-Johnson, Kri     Unattached               59.54   2 
  3 Gove, Alex                   Wake Forest            1:00.25   3 
  4 Boston, Nikki                Johnson C. Smith       1:00.92   2 
  5 Gamble, Manika               High Point             1:01.13   2 
  6 Seigworth, Amanda            Slippery Rock          1:01.72   3 
  7 Vaughn, Caroline             Wake Forest            1:01.90   1 
  8 Cousar, Nyjah                Ohio State             1:02.01   2 
  9 Smith, Allison               Slippery Rock          1:02.31   3 
 10 Uche, Chidimma               Virginia               1:02.93   1 
 11 Gillespie, Meagan            Virginia               1:03.20   2 
 12 Tanner, Alexandra            Dartmouth              1:03.35   2 
 13 Hehn, Alexandra              Seton Hall             1:03.37   1 
 14 Touchstone, Autumn           Georgetown             1:03.55   3 
 15 Daniels, Kelcie              DePaul                 1:03.60   5 
 16 Taylor, Letecia              So. Conn. St.          1:04.02   3 
 17 Cherok, Nicole               Duquesne               1:04.16   5 
 18 McKeone, Nicole              Duquesne               1:04.20   6 
 19 Zolga, Mary                  Col. of Charlest       1:04.27   7 
 20 Thompson, jewelisa           Ohio State             1:04.33   3 
 21 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                1:04.57   6 
 22 Harbour, Tamica              Central Michigan       1:04.61   7 
 23 Sisson, Allie                Central Michigan       1:04.80   3 
 24 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                1:05.10   5 
 25 Sample, Courtney             Rutgers                1:05.12   4 
 26 March, Andrea                Elon                   1:05.17   6 
 27 Saunders, Nicole             East Carolina          1:05.23   7 
 28 Collins, Amanda              Duquesne               1:05.51   8 
 29 Wise, Maia                   George Mason           1:05.69   6 
 30 barrow, alyssa               Unattached             1:05.96   5 
 31 Carty, Rosemarie             Johnson C. Smith       1:06.57   4 
 32 Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Rock          1:06.76   8 
 33 Jones, Shanice               Charlotte              1:06.97   4 
 34 Pointer, Jamie               Queens (N.C.)          1:08.19   9 
 35 Johnson, Allie               Unattached             1:08.43   5 
 36 Simpkins-McGee, Melody       Winston-Salem St       1:08.47   7 
 37 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca       Rutgers                1:08.81   7 
 38 Norris, Jasymn               Eastern Kentucky       1:08.83   7 
 39 Pachol, Nicole               Youngstown St.         1:09.04   8 
 40 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth              1:09.13   4 
 41 Kline, Kayla                 St. Francis (Pa.       1:09.19   9 
 42 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin      St. Augustine's        1:09.23   4 
 43 Mackey, Brittiny             Rutgers                1:09.75   5 
 44 Rodgers, Katherine           La Salle               1:10.10   8 
 45 Wanamaker, Jasmine           N.C. Central           1:10.30   7 
 46 Robinson, Nicole             Bowie State            1:10.60   7 
 47 London, April                St. Augustine's        1:10.76   4 
 48 King, Azalia                 Howard                 1:11.01   8 
 49 Kalmeijer, Saskia            Col. of Charlest       1:11.17   9 
 50 Brownyard, Nicole            St. Francis (Pa.       1:11.19   8 
 51 Trader, Theresa              VCU                    1:11.39   6 
 52 Davidson, Megan              Wright State           1:11.68   9 
 53 Armstrong, Antonia           N.C. Central           1:11.72   9 
 54 Brathwaite, Sunita           Charlotte              1:13.40   6 
 55 Bost, Ruby                   Unattached             1:14.13   6 
 56 Briscoe, Joi                 Shaw                   1:16.55   8 
 57 Jones, Megan                 Mount Olive            1:21.72   5 
 58 Milbourne, Brianna           Bowie State            1:21.98   8 
 -- Johnson, Jerrica             Shaw                       DNF   6 
 -- Groene, Catherine            Fordham                    DNF   5 
 -- Young, Cecily                Charlotte                   DQ   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section II
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jemison, Kelly               James Madison         11:19.40  
  2 Pace, Jennifer               Slippery Rock         11:26.53  
  3 Staruch, Cortney             Cincinnati            11:29.38  
  4 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth             11:31.53  
  5 McKenney, Michele            Cincinnati            11:37.14  
  6 Satzke, Hannah               NYU                   11:51.37  
  7 Christian, Brittany          Radford               11:55.08  
  8 Pacewicz, Christine          Elon                  12:44.15  
  9 Glenn, Alyssa                Wright State          12:46.06  
 10 Hinchliffe, Kelsey           High Point            12:51.99  
 -- Fredrickson, Lauren          Elon                       DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section I
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogrodnick, Lise              Georgetown            10:30.58  
  2 Gregory, Lauren              Georgetown            10:40.14  
  3 Kelly, Katie                 Duquesne              10:42.23  
  4 Malmquist, Kelsey            Georgetown            10:49.08  
  5 Jelimo, Lilian               Cincinnati            10:50.71  
  6 Stafford, Samantha           Virginia              10:54.59  
  7 Thomas, Keara                Charlotte             10:57.15  
  8 Cheatham, Terah              DePaul                11:00.54  
  9 Scully, Annie                Northeastern          11:06.45  
 10 Trujillo, Aurora             Charlotte             11:32.28  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio State                                            45.67   1 
  2 Seton Hall                                            45.73   1 
  3 Norfolk State                                         46.01   1 
  4 St. Augustine's                                       46.25   2 
  5 Central Michigan                                      46.31   2 
  6 VCU                                                   46.36   2 
  7 Charlotte                                             46.63   1 
  8 Johnson C. Smith                                      46.74   1 
  9 N. Carolina A&T                                       46.97   3 
 10 Wake Forest                                           47.16   3 
 11 Rutgers                                               47.51   2 
 12 James Madison                                         47.67   4 
 13 DePaul                                                47.78   2 
 14 Northeastern                                          47.79   2 
 15 Buffalo                                               47.82   3 
 16 Winston-Salem St.                                     48.10   3 
 17 Wright State                                          48.37   4 
 18 Shaw                                                  48.45   4 
 19 NC State                                              48.55   3 
 20 Slippery Rock                                         48.75   4 
 21 Bowie State                                           48.81   4 
 22 NC State  'B'                                         49.01   4 
 23 Elon                                                  49.03   4 
 24 Youngstown St.                                        49.71   3 
 25 Lincoln (Pa.)                                         49.81   3 
 26 Howard                                                49.93   5 
 27 Bowie State  'B'                                      50.45   5 
 28 St. Francis (Pa.)                                     50.51   5 
 29 Duke                                                  51.21   3 
 -- North Carolina                                          DNF   1 
 -- George Mason                                            DNF   1 
 -- Eastern Kentucky                                        DNF   2 
 -- Duquesne                                                 DQ   5  2nd exchange
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                    1:38.65   1 
  2 Ohio State                                          1:38.95   1 
  3 Central Michigan                                    1:38.95   2 
  4 Wake Forest                                         1:38.97   1 
  5 N.C. Central                                        1:39.19   2 
  6 N. Carolina A&T                                     1:39.21   1 
  7 East Carolina                                       1:39.51   1 
  8 Rutgers                                             1:40.23   2 
  9 James Madison                                       1:40.45   2 
 10 Norfolk State                                       1:40.77   1 
 11 NC State                                            1:41.10   2 
 12 Northeastern                                        1:41.20   2 
 13 Buffalo                                             1:41.39   3 
 14 George Mason                                        1:41.61   1 
 15 DePaul                                              1:41.65   3 
 16 Georgetown  'B'                                     1:42.24   3 
 17 Winston-Salem St.                                   1:42.67   3 
 18 Shaw                                                1:43.52   4 
 19 Elon                                                1:43.58   4 
 20 Howard                                              1:45.21   4 
 21 Fordham                                             1:45.60   4 
 22 Ohio State  'B'                                     1:45.71   2 
 23 Bowie State  'B'                                    1:46.42   3 
 24 Duquesne                                            1:46.60   4 
 25 Wright State                                        1:46.96   4 
 26 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   1:47.55   3 
 27 Dartmouth                                           1:49.53   4 
 28 Lincoln (Pa.)                                       1:50.06   4 
 -- Buffalo State                                            FS   1 
 -- Virginia                                                 DQ   2  2nd Exchange
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Carolina                                      3:40.63   1 
  2 Ohio State                                          3:41.53   1 
  3 St. Augustine's                                     3:41.96   1 
  4 Georgetown                                          3:45.97   1 
  5 George Mason                                        3:46.13   2 
  6 Charlotte                                           3:46.34   2 
  7 Seton Hall                                          3:47.53   1 
  8 Rutgers                                             3:47.55   3 
  9 Duquesne                                            3:49.05   3 
 10 Wake Forest                                         3:49.54   2 
 11 Central Michigan                                    3:49.83   2 
 12 Howard                                              3:49.95   1 
 13 Dartmouth                                           3:50.64   3 
 14 George Mason  'B'                                   3:51.27   3 
 15 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:51.97   4 
 16 Slippery Rock                                       3:52.93   4 
 17 N.C. Central                                        3:53.49   2 
 18 Lincoln (Pa.)                                       3:53.74   3 
 19 Seton Hall  'B'                                     3:54.94   1 
 20 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:56.05   4 
 21 DePaul                                              3:56.42   4 
 22 Winston-Salem St.                                   3:57.65   4 
 23 Bowie State                                         3:58.04   4 
 24 Elon                                                3:58.07   5 
 25 North Carolina  'B'                                 3:58.53   3 
 26 St. Augustine's  'B'                                3:59.52   5 
 27 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:59.87   2 
 28 Fordham                                             4:00.37   4 
 29 Ohio State  'B'                                     4:00.43   5 
 30 Col. of Charleston                                  4:04.41   5 
 31 N.C. Central  'B'                                   4:07.33   5 
 32 Shaw                                                4:09.93   5 
 -- NYU                                                     DNF   5 
 -- Virginia                                                DNF   2 
 -- Norfolk State                                            DQ   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown                                          8:54.51  
  2 Virginia                                            8:55.00  
  3 North Carolina                                      9:01.19  
  4 Wake Forest                                         9:03.26  
  5 La Salle                                            9:06.36  
  6 Seton Hall                                          9:13.15  
  7 East Carolina                                       9:14.49  
  8 Cincinnati                                          9:17.39  
  9 James Madison                                       9:17.46  
 10 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   9:23.65  
 11 NC State                                            9:27.59  
 12 Duquesne                                            9:28.55  
 13 Radford                                             9:29.52  
 14 N. Carolina A&T                                     9:29.73  
 15 Elon                                                9:35.98  
 16 Winston-Salem St.                                   9:38.62  
 17 Bowie State                                         9:44.53  
 18 Ferris State                                        9:45.74  
 19 Col. of Charleston                                  9:54.75  
 20 High Point                                          9:57.29  
 21 Johnson C. Smith                                   10:46.65  
 22 Mount Olive                                        11:05.04  
 -- VCU                                                     DNF  
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown                                         18:33.56  
  2 Virginia                                           18:47.02  
  3 La Salle                                           19:13.93  
  4 Dartmouth                                          19:16.40  
  5 Wake Forest                                        19:21.20  
  6 Buffalo                                            19:36.47  
  7 VCU                                                20:32.95  
 -- Georgetown  'B'                                         DNF  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo                                             3:59.96   2 
  2 George Mason                                        4:02.08   1 
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)                                       4:02.36   1 
  4 Central Michigan                                    4:04.60   2 
  5 St. Augustine's                                     4:07.01   1 
  6 DePaul                                              4:08.49   1 
  7 Fordham                                             4:08.70   2 
  8 Elon                                                4:08.74   2 
  9 Wake Forest                                         4:09.50   2 
 10 East Carolina                                       4:12.03   2 
 11 N.C. Central                                        4:12.22   3 
 12 Northeastern                                        4:12.60   2 
 13 Rutgers                                             4:13.30   1 
 14 La Salle                                            4:13.64   3 
 15 Eastern Kentucky                                    4:16.66   1 
 16 Bowie State                                         4:18.23   4 
 17 Winston-Salem St.                                   4:18.77   3 
 18 NYU                                                 4:19.38   3 
 19 NC State                                            4:19.59   1 
 20 Wright State                                        4:34.57   3 
 21 Shaw                                                4:34.86   4 
 22 Johnson C. Smith                                    4:35.09   4 
 23 Mount Olive                                         4:52.49   4 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Patience            North Carolina           1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Lawson, Kayla                NC State                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Bickersteth, Pearl           Virginia                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Klassen, Sarah               Dartmouth                1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Morris, Allison              VCU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Roberts, Ariel               North Carolina           1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Peaks, Jessica               Winston-Salem St         1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Robson, Jessica              Dartmouth                1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Smith, Emily                 Col. of Charlest         1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Adams, Danielle              NC State                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Fenske, Christina            High Point               1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Howell, Samantha             Wake Forest              1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Weathers, Courtney           Elon                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Roquet, Alison               Ohio State               1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Artis, Jonee                 Norfolk State               NH            
 -- Mitchell, She'Anna           Norfolk State               NH            
 -- Gray, Alana                  Ohio State                  NH            
 -- Ray, Robyn                   Youngstown St.              NH            
 -- Hudson, Briana               North Carolina              NH            
 -- Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                     NH            
 -- Cappo, Sara                  Duquesne                    NH            
 -- Matthews, Nicole             Johnson C. Smith            NH            
 -- Boston, Nikki                Johnson C. Smith            NH            
 -- Reid, Xahnn-Georgia          Johnson C. Smith            NH            
 -- Williams, Assiatu            Virginia                    NH            
 -- Roseberry, Nikki             Radford                     NH            
 -- Lane, Persha                 Winston-Salem St            NH            
 -- McKee, Alexandria            Howard                      NH            
 -- Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Charlest            NH            
 -- Kern, Kristin                Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- Ritchwood, Bianca            Shaw                        NH            
 -- Briscoe, Joi                 Shaw                        NH            
 -- Powell, Andrea               St. Augustine's             NH            
 -- Moore, Valeria               East Carolina               NH            
 -- Barron, Jessica              Radford                     NH            
 -- Horne, Meghan                East Carolina               NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maskulinski, Tiffany         Buffalo                  3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Hansen, Jennifer             Slippery Rock            3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Marshall, Mandissa           George Mason             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State             3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Parker, Shelley              Liberty                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Furr, Kelly                  HPC Elite                3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Decarteret, Jillena          Northeastern             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Ludwig, Cassie               Duke                     3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Johnson, Kimberly            So. Conn. St.            3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Siciliano, Daniela           Duquesne                 3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Pandolph, Stephanie          George Mason             3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- McGlade, Colleen             George Mason                NH            
 -- Cass, Katelyn                Duquesne                    NH            
 -- Kimball, Abby                North Carolina              NH            
 -- Ryan, Kim                    Wright State                NH            
 -- Wilson, Anna                 HPC Elite                   NH            
 -- Noe, Lindsey                 Radford                     NH            
 -- Parker, Teresa               So. Conn. St.               NH            
 -- Webb, Rachel                 High Point                  NH            
 -- Newing, Stephanie            VCU                         NH            
 -- Lange, Michelle              Wake Forest                 NH            
 -- Harrison, Erin               James Madison               NH            
 -- LaDolcetta, Lauren           Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- Crawford, Cassie             Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kunze, Amber                 Duke                        NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kelcey             Ohio State               5.97m   3.5  19-07.00 
  2 Ford, Tyler                  North Carolina           5.94m  -0.2  19-06.00 
  3 Kirby, Wanetta               Norfolk State            5.87m  -0.6  19-03.25 
  4 Anthony, Alisha              Youngstown St.           5.85m   2.4  19-02.50 
  5 Williams, Chrishawn          North Carolina           5.80m   1.1  19-00.50 
  6 Day, Veronica                Elon                     5.75m   3.6  18-10.50 
  7 Hudson, Chia                 George Mason             5.70m   1.5  18-08.50 
  8 Dallas, Saquenda             N.C. Central             5.66m   3.0  18-07.00 
  9 Larsuel, Sierra              Duquesne                 5.61m   1.5  18-05.00 
  9 Washington, DeMiracle        Allstars                 5.61m   2.2  18-05.00 
 11 Glavasevic, Ajla             Buffalo                  5.60m   3.5  18-04.50 
 12 Finney, Jazlynn              VCU                      5.58m   1.7  18-03.75 
 12 Brooks, Erin                 Wake Forest              5.58m   2.7  18-03.75 
 12 Orr, Ashley                  NC State                 5.58m   3.3  18-03.75 
 15 Otey, Sable                  George Mason             5.51m   1.8  18-01.00 
 16 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                  5.50m   3.4  18-00.50 
 17 Roberts, Ariel               North Carolina           5.44m   1.4  17-10.25 
 18 Boston, Nikki                Johnson C. Smith         5.42m   2.1  17-09.50 
 19 Jeter, Jazzmin               Eastern Kentucky         5.41m   3.7  17-09.00 
 20 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  5.40m   0.3  17-08.75 
 21 Harris, Tiffany              East Carolina            5.39m   1.1  17-08.25 
 22 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall               5.38m   0.8  17-08.00 
 22 Cooper, Jessica              Buffalo                  5.38m   1.8  17-08.00 
 22 McColly, Katie               Central Michigan         5.38m   0.7  17-08.00 
 25 James, Rashawnda             Virginia                 5.32m   0.8  17-05.50 
 25 Thacker, Morgan              Eastern Kentucky         5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
 27 Ruth, Asha                   Rutgers                  5.28m   2.4  17-04.00 
 28 Daniels, Jazueline           NC State                 5.20m   3.3  17-00.75 
 29 Shepherd, Karimah            NC State                 5.16m   3.6  16-11.25 
 29 Moffett, Ivy                 DePaul                   5.16m   0.7  16-11.25 
 31 Vines, Monique               Elon                     5.15m   2.6  16-10.75 
 32 Fields, Kirsten              St. Augustine's          5.14m   2.6  16-10.50 
 33 Kalmeijer, Saskia            Col. of Charlest         5.13m   3.4  16-10.00 
 34 Hatchett, Kara               Slippery Rock            5.11m   2.1  16-09.25 
 35 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                  5.10m   1.9  16-08.75 
 36 Parris, Keisha               St. Augustine's          5.09m   4.5  16-08.50 
 37 Ontko, Kelsey                Duke                     5.07m   2.1  16-07.75 
 38 Breeden, Amanda              N. Carolina A&T          5.06m   1.7  16-07.25 
 39 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Charlest         5.01m   2.1  16-05.25 
 40 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             5.00m   1.5  16-05.00 
 41 Ferrick, Jessica             Slippery Rock            4.95m   4.1  16-03.00 
 42 Jenkins, Tanisha             Norfolk State            4.92m   2.6  16-01.75 
 42 Athill, Shantal              Rutgers                  4.92m   0.6  16-01.75 
 44 Reid, Xahnn-Georgia          Johnson C. Smith         4.90m   1.8  16-01.00 
 45 Jackson, Kayla               N. Carolina A&T          4.86m   1.1  15-11.50 
 45 Frame, Chloe                 Shaw                     4.86m   1.7  15-11.50 
 45 Whitfield, Ivana             Lincoln (Pa.)            4.86m   3.0  15-11.50 
 48 Ricco, Gwen                  Wake Forest              4.85m   2.1  15-11.00 
 49 Galbraith, Ashley            Ohio State               4.83m   1.8  15-10.25 
 50 Henderson, Angelique         Bowie State              4.80m   3.7  15-09.00 
 51 Royster, Claudia             St. Augustine's          4.76m   2.6  15-07.50 
 51 Tate, Carina                 Winston-Salem St         4.76m   2.3  15-07.50 
 51 McClain, Brittany            Winston-Salem St         4.76m   4.5  15-07.50 
 54 LeFlore, Natalie             Loyola (Ill.)            4.74m   3.4  15-06.75 
 55 Powell, Andrea               St. Augustine's          4.71m   2.7  15-05.50 
 55 Sewell, Tynisha              Lincoln (Pa.)            4.71m   3.2  15-05.50 
 57 Kamann, Nicole               Wright State             4.67m   1.4  15-04.00 
 58 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                  4.64m   0.7  15-02.75 
 59 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State             4.62m   0.8  15-02.00 
 60 Barnes, Gabrielle            High Point               4.60m   1.4  15-01.25 
 61 Neal, Ashley                 NC State                 4.56m   1.1  14-11.50 
 62 Robinson, Nicole             Bowie State              4.48m   1.3  14-08.50 
 63 Malcolm, Courtney            Lincoln (Pa.)            4.37m   2.3  14-04.00 
 64 Hecke, Rebeccah              Mount Olive              4.19m   3.0  13-09.00 
 65 Mitchell, Mallory            Duquesne                 4.11m   2.9  13-06.00 
 66 Reid, Danielle               Shaw                     3.99m   1.7  13-01.25 
 67 Milbourne, Brianna           Bowie State              3.95m   1.1  12-11.50 
 -- McArthur, Jelain             Col. of Charlest          FOUL                 
 -- Woodard-Stephens, Ariel      George Mason              FOUL                 
 -- Hawkesworth, Lauren          Elon                      FOUL                 
 -- Krott, Sarah                 Buffalo                   FOUL                 
 -- Battle, Tiffine              Mount Olive               FOUL                 
 -- Ricco, Maddy                 Wake Forest               FOUL                 
 -- Matthews, Ashanti            Norfolk State             FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Briana               North Carolina          12.55m   1.9  41-02.25 
  2 Washington, DeMiracle        Allstars                12.48m   1.8  40-11.50 
  3 Rose, Whitney                Virginia                12.29m   1.8  40-04.00 
  4 Faye, Louise                 Seton Hall              12.29m  -1.1  40-04.00 
  5 Newman, Michelle             North Carolina          12.24m   1.7  40-02.00 
  6 Perry, Chaneka               VCU                     12.19m   1.1  40-00.00 
  7 Morman, Camelia              East Carolina           12.12m   1.7  39-09.25 
  8 hendricks, ryann             Unattached              12.09m  -0.1  39-08.00 
  9 McArthur, Jelain             Col. of Charlest        12.01m   1.9  39-05.00 
 10 Walker, Consandria           Northeastern            11.83m   1.5  38-09.75 
 11 Daniels, Jazueline           NC State                11.81m   1.8  38-09.00 
 12 Hawkesworth, Lauren          Elon                    11.71m   2.5  38-05.00 
 12 Fields, Kirsten              St. Augustine's         11.71m   2.0  38-05.00 
 14 Hite, Alaina                 Norfolk State           11.69m  -0.1  38-04.25 
 14 Parrish, Heather             Wright State            11.69m  -1.0  38-04.25 
 14 Shepherd, Karimah            NC State                11.69m   1.3  38-04.25 
 17 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                 11.60m   0.4  38-00.75 
 18 McKinney, Kelcey             Ohio State              11.59m   2.1  38-00.25 
 19 Simmers, Malina              Dartmouth               11.56m  -1.8  37-11.25 
 20 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                 11.48m  -1.1  37-08.00 
 21 Smith, Jaclyn                James Madison           11.29m   0.2  37-00.50 
 22 McColly, Katie               Central Michigan        11.26m   2.8  36-11.50 
 23 Jenkins, Tanisha             Norfolk State           11.20m   0.1  36-09.00 
 24 Archie, Sernarra             VCU                     11.12m   3.1  36-05.75 
 24 Neal, Ashley                 NC State                11.12m  -1.5  36-05.75 
 26 Krott, Sarah                 Buffalo                 11.10m   0.9  36-05.00 
 27 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                 11.04m  -0.1  36-02.75 
 28 Jackson, Kayla               N. Carolina A&T         10.89m   2.3  35-08.75 
 29 Roquet, Alison               Ohio State              10.81m   2.8  35-05.75 
 30 Kamann, Nicole               Wright State            10.78m   2.5  35-04.50 
 31 Cooper, Jessica              Buffalo                 10.70m   1.8  35-01.25 
 32 Bell, Erica                  Seton Hall              10.69m   1.8  35-01.00 
 32 Larsuel, Sierra              Duquesne                10.69m  -1.2  35-01.00 
 34 Coleman, Domonica            Mount Olive             10.66m   1.8  34-11.75 
 35 O'Neal, Lakeya               East Carolina           10.65m   0.2  34-11.25 
 36 Kern, Kristin                Dartmouth               10.64m  -0.4  34-11.00 
 37 Powell, Andrea               St. Augustine's         10.50m  -1.1  34-05.50 
 38 Woodruff, Ashley             Ohio State              10.43m   2.0  34-02.75 
 39 Thacker, Morgan              Eastern Kentucky        10.38m  -1.5  34-00.75 
 40 LeFlore, Natalie             Loyola (Ill.)           10.34m  -0.5  33-11.25 
 40 Drummer, Danielle            Norfolk State           10.34m   0.8  33-11.25 
 40 Royster, Claudia             St. Augustine's         10.34m   1.2  33-11.25 
 43 Ferrick, Jessica             Slippery Rock           10.11m   2.0  33-02.00 
 44 McAvoy, Jennifer             VCU                     10.09m   2.1  33-01.25 
 44 Cass, Katelyn                Duquesne                10.09m   1.2  33-01.25 
 46 Jones, Tenisha               Buffalo State           10.05m  +0.0  32-11.75 
 47 Woodard-Stephens, Ariel      George Mason             9.79m   3.2  32-01.50 
 -- Athill, Shantal              Rutgers                   FOUL                 
 -- Harrell, Alyce               Bowie State               FOUL                 
 -- Parris, Keisha               St. Augustine's           FOUL                 
 -- Day, Veronica                Elon                      FOUL                 
 -- Briscoe, Joi                 Shaw                      FOUL                 
 -- Vines, Monique               Elon                      FOUL                 
 -- Nemcik, Haley                Wright State              FOUL                 
 -- Horton, Dontranika           Howard                    FOUL                 
 -- Montague, Rachel             VCU                       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Lawanda               NC State                15.72m   51-07.00 
  2 O'Brien, Rebecca             Buffalo                 15.59m   51-01.75 
  3 Woods, Kristy                Buffalo                 15.26m   50-00.75 
  4 Clickett, Natalie            Rutgers                 14.29m   46-10.75 
  5 Foster, Jerrine              N. Carolina A&T         14.14m   46-04.75 
  6 Bridge, Christin             St. Francis (Pa.        13.76m   45-01.75 
  7 Forrester, Katherine         N. Carolina A&T         13.43m   44-00.75 
  8 Charles, Althea              Northeastern            13.29m   43-07.25 
  9 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 13.15m   43-01.75 
 10 Mosley, Samantha             VCU                     12.70m   41-08.00 
 11 Price, Myosha                N.C. Central            12.64m   41-05.75 
 12 Weber, Rachel                Slippery Rock           12.60m   41-04.25 
 13 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               12.58m   41-03.25 
 14 Robertson, Justine           Elon                    12.53m   41-01.50 
 15 Griffith, Kaitlyn            Youngstown St.          12.50m   41-00.25 
 16 Cotton, Urysla               Elon                    12.37m   40-07.00 
 17 Brown, Jamie                 N.C. Central            12.18m   39-11.50 
 18 Roth, Alison                 Youngstown St.          12.10m   39-08.50 
 19 Gray, Kaleena                Norfolk State           11.78m   38-07.75 
 20 Williams, Jessica            VCU                     11.74m   38-06.25 
 21 Brobeck, Sarah               Wake Forest             11.66m   38-03.25 
 22 Carney, Lakeshia             Bowie State             11.51m   37-09.25 
 23 Kubicina, KaiCee             Youngstown St.          11.34m   37-02.50 
 23 Blanks, Jessica              N.C. Central            11.34m   37-02.50 
 25 Faeth, Megan                 Dartmouth               11.23m   36-10.25 
 26 Peat, Brandy                 Bowie State             11.11m   36-05.50 
 27 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive             10.76m   35-03.75 
 28 Boatman, Kara                High Point              10.24m   33-07.25 
 29 Higgins, Marcia              Johnson C. Smith        10.12m   33-02.50 
 30 Perkins, Elise               Bowie State             10.05m   32-11.75 
 31 Hunt, Joy                    High Point              10.01m   32-10.25 
 32 Dinkins, Laniqua             Lincoln (Pa.)            9.67m   31-08.75 
 33 Harrell, Alyce               Bowie State              9.65m   31-08.00 
 34 Tooley, Kelly                Buffalo State            9.39m   30-09.75 
 35 Taylor, Antoinette           Johnson C. Smith         9.35m   30-08.25 
 36 McKee, Casey                 Col. of Charlest         9.28m   30-05.50 
 37 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State             9.09m   29-10.00 
 38 Holmes, Dominique            Lincoln (Pa.)            8.98m   29-05.50 
 39 Ray, Allison                 Methodist                8.63m   28-03.75 
 40 Cuttino, Cheresa             Winston-Salem St         8.56m   28-01.00 
 41 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             7.51m   24-07.75 
 42 Hill, Jasamine               Johnson C. Smith         7.45m   24-05.50 
 43 Ryan, Kim                    Wright State             7.25m   23-09.50 
 -- Aaten-White, Mya             Howard                    FOUL            
 -- Pina, Lynee                  High Point                FOUL            
 -- Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                       FOUL            
 -- Campbell, Kayla              Bowie State               FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Rebecca             Buffalo                 50.67m     166-03 
  2 Foster, Jerrine              N. Carolina A&T         47.20m     154-10 
  3 Clickett, Natalie            Rutgers                 46.87m     153-09 
  4 Wykoff, Erin                 Virginia                45.77m     150-02 
  5 McCain, Brittany             NC State                45.11m     148-00 
  6 Kovacs, Alanna               DePaul                  44.10m     144-08 
  7 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 43.28m     142-00 
  8 Kanala, Kim                  East Carolina           42.41m     139-02 
  9 Forrester, Katherine         N. Carolina A&T         41.77m     137-00 
 10 Brindley, Kayla              Central Michigan        41.56m     136-04 
 11 Bridge, Christin             St. Francis (Pa.        41.21m     135-02 
 12 Carney, Lakeshia             Bowie State             40.84m     134-00 
 13 Mullen, Maggie               Ohio State              40.53m     133-00 
 14 Roth, Alison                 Youngstown St.          39.94m     131-00 
 15 Bailey, Jennifer             George Mason            39.89m     130-10 
 16 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                     39.81m     130-07 
 17 Anyaugo, Julia               VCU                     39.56m     129-09 
 18 Green, Carmen                Wake Forest             39.50m     129-07 
 19 Robertson, Justine           Elon                    39.41m     129-03 
 20 Gray, Kaleena                Norfolk State           39.39m     129-03 
 21 Williams, Jessica            VCU                     39.25m     128-09 
 22 Hooper, Shannon              Eastern Kentucky        38.26m     125-06 
 23 Spindel, Samantha            So. Conn. St.           38.21m     125-04 
 24 Thomas, Alexis               Ohio State              37.97m     124-07 
 25 Kubicina, KaiCee             Youngstown St.          37.62m     123-05 
 26 Enarusai, Stephanie          Ohio State              37.33m     122-06 
 27 MacFabe, Katie               DePaul                  37.27m     122-03 
 28 Girvin, Alyssa               Elon                    37.06m     121-07 
 29 Christensen, Katie           Central Michigan        37.01m     121-05 
 30 Taback, Rachel               Northeastern            36.71m     120-05 
 31 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive             35.77m     117-04 
 32 Fogle, Andrea                Ferris State            35.68m     117-01 
 33 Harrell, Alyce               Bowie State             35.31m     115-10 
 34 Blanks, Jessica              N.C. Central            34.73m     113-11 
 35 Tooley, Kelly                Buffalo State           34.37m     112-09 
 36 Carbo, Rebecca               Radford                 34.21m     112-03 
 37 Veatch, Aimee                Radford                 33.85m     111-01 
 38 Brobeck, Sarah               Wake Forest             33.62m     110-04 
 39 Sanders, Jessica             NC State                33.50m     109-11 
 40 Pina, Lynee                  High Point              33.42m     109-08 
 41 Higgins, Marcia              Johnson C. Smith        33.15m     108-09 
 42 White, Shant'e               Buffalo                 33.11m     108-07 
 43 Cuttino, Cheresa             Winston-Salem St        31.86m     104-06 
 44 Hooper, Shauna               Eastern Kentucky        31.24m     102-06 
 45 Westover, Julia              Northeastern            30.68m     100-08 
 46 Peat, Brandy                 Bowie State             30.31m      99-05 
 47 Hunt, Joy                    High Point              28.79m      94-05 
 48 Price, Myosha                N.C. Central            28.29m      92-10 
 49 McKee, Casey                 Col. of Charlest        27.84m      91-04 
 50 Perkins, Elise               Bowie State             27.29m      89-06 
 51 Ray, Allison                 Methodist               27.09m      88-10 
 52 Charles, Althea              Northeastern            26.83m      88-00 
 53 Taylor, Antoinette           Johnson C. Smith        26.24m      86-01 
 54 Dinkins, Laniqua             Lincoln (Pa.)           24.98m      81-11 
 55 Hill, Jasamine               Johnson C. Smith        21.31m      69-11 
 56 Briscoe, Joi                 Shaw                    17.23m      56-06 
 57 McNeal, Jessica              Shaw                    16.68m      54-09 
 -- Mosley, Samantha             VCU                       FOUL            
 -- Aaten-White, Mya             Howard                    FOUL            
 -- Watson, Casey                Youngstown St.            FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thayer, Amy                  Shore Athletic C        58.88m     193-02 
  2 Daly, Emily                  Unattached              56.70m     186-00 
  3 Lewis, Maegan                East Carolina           56.27m     184-07 
  4 Mullen, Maggie               Ohio State              54.71m     179-06 
  5 Veatch, Aimee                Radford                 54.38m     178-05 
  6 Woods, Kristy                Buffalo                 53.59m     175-10 
  7 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                 53.24m     174-08 
  8 Thomas, Alexis               Ohio State              52.87m     173-05 
  9 Kanala, Kim                  East Carolina           51.30m     168-04 
 10 Henry, Lawanda               NC State                50.49m     165-08 
 11 Fraser, Melissa              DePaul                  50.10m     164-04 
 12 Griffith, Kaitlyn            Youngstown St.          49.97m     163-11 
 13 Charles, Althea              Northeastern            49.87m     163-07 
 14 Brown, Donisha               East Carolina           49.71m     163-01 
 15 White, Shant'e               Buffalo                 49.14m     161-03 
 16 Imbrock, Mykal               Central Michigan        49.02m     160-10 
 17 Lee, Ashleigh                East Carolina           47.92m     157-03 
 18 Johnson, Whitney             Central Michigan        47.89m     157-01 
 19 Spindel, Samantha            So. Conn. St.           47.72m     156-07 
 20 Woodson, Kimberly            East Carolina           46.78m     153-06 
 21 Westover, Julia              Northeastern            46.72m     153-03 
 22 Preston, Brandy              VCU                     46.28m     151-10 
 23 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 46.23m     151-08 
 24 Wykoff, Erin                 Virginia                45.85m     150-05 
 25 MacFabe, Katie               DePaul                  45.20m     148-03 
 26 Bailey, Jennifer             George Mason            43.18m     141-08 
 27 McCain, Brittany             NC State                42.89m     140-08 
 28 Green, Carmen                Wake Forest             42.69m     140-01 
 29 Koerner, Jessica             Slippery Rock           41.22m     135-03 
 30 Enarusai, Stephanie          Ohio State              40.51m     132-11 
 31 Sanders, Jessica             NC State                38.60m     126-08 
 32 Wentz, Taryn                 NC State                37.99m     124-08 
 33 McKee, Casey                 Col. of Charlest        37.87m     124-03 
 34 Baird, Michele               Radford                 36.83m     120-10 
 35 Taback, Rachel               Northeastern            36.69m     120-04 
 36 Bridge, Christin             St. Francis (Pa.        36.40m     119-05 
 37 Tooley, Kelly                Buffalo State           34.81m     114-02 
 -- Farmer, Kelsey               VCU                       FOUL            
 -- Weber, Rachel                Slippery Rock             FOUL            
 -- Fogle, Andrea                Ferris State              FOUL            
 -- Kovacs, Alanna               DePaul                    FOUL            
 -- Thorpe, Tiana                NC State                  FOUL            
 -- Procopio, Alexandra          Dartmouth                 FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fraser, Melissa              DePaul                  49.36m     161-11 
  2 Briggs, Meghan               Virginia                49.03m     160-10 
  3 Mullen, Maggie               Ohio State              48.30m     158-05 
  4 Kovacs, Alanna               DePaul                  46.17m     151-06 
  5 Hendrickson, Allison         Unattached              44.12m     144-09 
  6 Gioia, Gabrielle             North Carolina          43.60m     143-00 
  7 Karin, Tara                  Virginia                43.06m     141-03 
  8 Mauch, Carly                 Wake Forest             40.61m     133-03 
  9 Robinson, Paig               N.C. Central            39.96m     131-01 
 10 James, Kacey                 North Carolina          39.32m     129-00 
 11 Crocker, Heather             Northeastern            38.73m     127-01 
 12 Robertson, Justine           Elon                    37.54m     123-02 
 13 Prelac, Melanie              Youngstown St.          36.98m     121-04 
 14 Faeth, Megan                 Dartmouth               36.47m     119-08 
 15 Nappi, Amanda                North Carolina          35.25m     115-08 
 16 Wypler, Jaclyn               Dartmouth               34.93m     114-07 
 17 Gray, Alana                  Ohio State              33.90m     111-03 
 18 Donnelly, Amber              High Point              33.88m     111-02 
 19 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                 33.85m     111-01 
 20 Harris, Taylor               East Carolina           33.62m     110-04 
 21 Davidson, Megan              Wright State            33.56m     110-01 
 22 Cwiek, Christa               Ferris State            33.36m     109-05 
 23 Boston, Nikki                Johnson C. Smith        32.80m     107-07 
 24 Brobeck, Sarah               Wake Forest             32.03m     105-01 
 25 Pina, Lynee                  High Point              32.00m     105-00 
 26 Hall, Lyndsie                Youngstown St.          31.80m     104-04 
 27 Kott, Britney                East Carolina           29.77m      97-08 
 28 Abernathy, Norell            Howard                  28.90m      94-10 
 29 Anyaugo, Julia               VCU                     28.06m      92-01 
 30 Schleich, Sam                Central Michigan        25.93m      85-01 
 31 Harrision, Leaha             NC State                25.88m      84-11 
 32 Barnes, Gabrielle            High Point              24.50m      80-04 
 33 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Charlest        24.10m      79-01 
 34 Higgins, Marcia              Johnson C. Smith        23.39m      76-09 
 35 Pye, Caitlin                 Mount Olive             23.06m      75-08 
 36 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Charlest        22.07m      72-05 
 37 Galbraith, Ashley            Ohio State              21.21m      69-07 
 38 Ryan, Kim                    Wright State            17.50m      57-05 
 -- Aydlette, Marlene            Col. of Charlest            ND            
 -- Hecke, Rebeccah              Mount Olive               FOUL            
 -- Kemp, Erica                  Wright State              FOUL            
 -- Farmer, Kelsey               VCU                       FOUL            
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Presson, Isaac               Asheville              9:00.87  
  2 Williams, Blake              Northern Dur           9:04.36  
  3 Mearns, Colin                Jamestown              9:05.03  
  4 Mansy, Michael               Science Hill           9:11.40  
  5 Abushouk, Mohamed            Cary                   9:14.17  
  6 Graham, Thomas               Cary Academy           9:17.26  
  7 Mallory, Mitch               Wakefield              9:18.28  
  8 Mintz, Bobby                 Cary Christi           9:19.09  
  9 Crawford, Patrick            East Forsyth           9:19.40  
 10 Malherbe, Pierre             Broughton              9:20.41  
 11 Crawford, Graham             Williams               9:21.15  
 12 Morgan, Scott                Calvary Bapt           9:22.62  
 13 MaGee, Sean                  Cardinal Gib           9:22.86  
 14 Garrett, Chris               West Johnsto           9:24.81  
 15 Walling, Ryan                Green Hope             9:26.88  
 16 Schick, Matt                 Sanderson HS           9:27.73  
 17 Spreitzer, Bryan             Green Hope             9:28.86  
 18 Anderson, Jack               Reagan                 9:30.31  
 19 Sullivan, Mark               Cardinal Gib           9:37.12  
 20 Ward, Carl                   Durham Acade           9:41.81  
 21 Ward, Fred                   Durham Acade           9:50.59  
 22 Coulter, Brent               Landstown              9:51.64  
 23 Foy, Scott                   Charlotte Co          10:05.59  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Rachaunn             George Mason             10.45q  0.3  1 
  2 Mitchell, Kenny              Georgetown               10.47q  0.3  1 
  3 Greene, Fuqauwn              Track Eastern Ca         10.52q  0.3  1 
  4 Reese, Reggie                NC State                 10.56q  1.7  4 
  5 Gyasi, Isiah                 East Carolina            10.58q  1.7  4 
  6 Jarrett, patrick             Unattached               10.59q -0.4  5 
  7 Williams, Darryl             N. Carolina A&T          10.68q  1.2  3 
  8 Williams, Paul               Winston-Salem St         10.70q  1.9  2 
  9 brunson, drew                Unattached               10.71q  0.3  1 
 10 Braimah, Tanko               Unattached               10.73q  0.3  1 
 11 Hardesty, Kelvin             North Carolina           10.74q  0.3  1 
 12 Fisher, Kelly                St. Augustine's          10.74q  1.2  3 
 13 Verburg, David               George Mason             10.76q  1.2  3 
 14 House, Earl                  N. Carolina A&T          10.77q  1.2  3 
 15 House, Demario               Charlotte                10.78q  1.9  2 
 16 Kyles, Chris                 DePaul                   10.79q  1.7  4  10.781
 17 Scott, Rushane               Lincoln (Pa.)            10.79   1.2  3  10.787
 18 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  10.80   1.7  4 
 19 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown               10.83   1.9  2 
 20 Marshall, Antonial           East Carolina            10.83  -0.4  5 
 21 Terrell, Matthew             Ohio State               10.88  -0.4  5 
 22 Stuart, Sean                 St. Augustine's          10.89   1.9  2 
 23 Harris, Daniel               Buffalo                  10.92   0.8  6 
 24 Barren, Phillip              N.C. Central             10.94   1.7  4 
 25 Conaway, Justin              High Point               10.94   1.2  3 
 26 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason             10.96   1.2  8 
 27 Adams, Dexter                Allstars                 10.97   1.7  4 
 28 Hill, Reggie                 Charlotte                10.98   1.7  4 
 29 Irwin, Tarelle               Youngstown St.           10.99   1.9  2 
 30 Jones, Kyle                  VCU                      10.99  -0.3  7 
 31 Barber, Andrew               Unattached               10.99   1.2  8 
 32 Ansley, Ramaan               Norfolk State            11.00   0.8 13 
 33 Odocha, Tochi                Howard                   11.01   2.1  9 
 34 Davis, Michael               Youngstown St.           11.01   1.9  2 
 35 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad      Dartmouth                11.02  -0.4  5 
 36 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                  11.05  -0.3  7 
 37 Rau, Dan                     Central Michigan         11.05   0.8  6 
 38 Queen, Carrington            Unattached               11.13   1.2  3 
 39 Oxendine, Tyquan             Norfolk State            11.15   1.7  4 
 40 Hall, Chris                  N.C. Central             11.15  -0.3  7 
 41 Sneed, Zuri                  N.C. Central             11.16  -0.3  7 
 42 Pinnock, Andre               Coppin State             11.16   1.9  2 
 43 Cooper, Gerry                Eastern Kentucky         11.16   0.8  6 
 44 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                11.17  -0.4  5 
 45 Rendina, Matthew             Seton Hall               11.17   0.8  6 
 46 Adomako, Nana                Central Michigan         11.17  -0.4  5 
 47 Edwards, Kirkston            Central Michigan         11.18   1.2  3 
 48 Lewis, Austin                East Carolina            11.18   0.8  6 
 49 Dodds, Tyler                 Wake Forest              11.19  -0.4  5 
 50 Jackson, Kevon               Coppin State             11.19   1.2  8 
 51 Foley, Kellen                Boston College           11.21  -0.3  7 
 52 Williams, Darren             Bowie State              11.21   1.2  8 
 53 Smith, Carl                  Seton Hall               11.21  -0.4  5 
 54 Connell, Issa                St. Francis (Pa.         11.22   2.1  9 
 55 Francois, Jonathan           Ohio State               11.22   0.8  6 
 56 Fraser, kesrick              Kesrick Fraser           11.24   2.1 12 
 57 Baker, Jermaine              Unattached               11.24   1.2 10 
 58 White, Kaise                 Radford                  11.25   2.1  9 
 59 Allen, Justin                Buffalo State            11.27   1.2 10 
 60 Awosika, Dasilva             St. Augustine's          11.28   1.9  2 
 61 Small-Warner, Stephen        Howard                   11.28   0.8  6 
 62 Weston, Travis               NC State                 11.28   0.2 11 
 63 Knaus, Greg                  Central Michigan         11.29  -0.3  7 
 64 Davis, Christopher           Buffalo                  11.31   1.2  8 
 65 Sutton, Shawn                Unattached               11.31   2.1  9 
 66 Archie, Brian                Buffalo                  11.33   2.1  9 
 67 Little, Maurice              Buffalo State            11.35   0.2 11 
 68 Simmons, Eric                Shaw                     11.37   2.1  9 
 69 Robinson, Akeem              Lincoln (Pa.)            11.44   0.8  6 
 70 Cole, Ridwan                 Bowie State              11.48   1.2  8 
 71 Turner, Alphonse             Thank God 4 the          11.49   0.8 13 
 72 Sims, James                  Slippery Rock            11.53   1.2 10 
 73 Saint-Jean, Anthony          Duke                     11.54   1.2 10 
 74 Jones, Bayani                East Carolina            11.56   1.2  8 
 75 Abron, Kyle                  Buffalo State            11.59   0.2 11 
 76 Kornegay-Gober, Kris         NC State                 11.65   0.2 11 
 77 Hasan, Nuri                  Shaw                     11.65   1.2 10 
 78 Moody, Allan                 VCU                      11.67  -0.3  7 
 79 Shelton, Darris              Unattached               11.70  -0.3  7 
 80 Williamson, Rodney           Bowie State              11.70   2.1  9 
 81 Howell, Clarence             Youngstown St.           11.74   0.8 13 
 82 Thomas, James                La Salle                 11.75   1.2 10 
 83 Bonnot, Sebastien            High Point               11.76   0.2 11 
 84 Majors, Timothy              NC State                 11.83   0.2 11 
 85 Poole, Santonio              Mount Olive              11.85   2.1 12 
 86 Smith, Jervon                Shaw                     12.05   1.2 10 
 87 Fontaine, Jared              NC State                 12.08   0.2 11 
 88 Williams, Jarvis             Piedmont Althlet         12.18   2.1 12 
 89 Evans, Robert                Johnson C. Smith         12.26   0.2 11 
 90 Hodges, Ian                  Mount Olive              12.37   2.1 12 
 91 Brodie, Darius               Piedmont Althlet         12.49   2.1 12 
 92 Williams, Artavius           Bowie State              12.55   1.2 10 
 -- Kelly, Jahmal                Piedmont Althlet            FS   2.1 12 
 -- Akinkuotu, A'Tolani          NC State                   DNF   0.3  1 
 -- Wright, Marcus               Duke                       DNF   1.2  8 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarrett, patrick             Unattached               10.49   0.8  1 
  2 Greene, Fuqauwn              Track Eastern Ca         10.53   0.8  1 
  3 Reese, Reggie                NC State                 10.68   0.8  1 
  4 brunson, drew                Unattached               10.70   0.8  2 
  5 Gyasi, Isiah                 East Carolina            10.77   0.8  1 
  6 Williams, Darryl             N. Carolina A&T          10.78   0.8  1 
  7 Hardesty, Kelvin             North Carolina           10.84   0.8  2 
  8 Verburg, David               George Mason             10.87   0.8  2 
  9 Fisher, Kelly                St. Augustine's          10.93   0.8  2 
 10 House, Earl                  N. Carolina A&T          10.94   0.8  2 
 11 House, Demario               Charlotte                10.95   0.8  2 
 12 Kyles, Chris                 DePaul                   11.05   0.8  2 
 13 Williams, Paul               Winston-Salem St         11.43   0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Rachaunn             George Mason             20.78   2.7  1 
  2 Mitchell, Kenny              Georgetown               21.03   2.7  1 
  3 Vaughn, Nick                 George Mason             21.18   2.7  1 
  4 Boone, Richard               St. Augustine's          21.34   2.7  1 
  5 Wilson, DeAngelo             VCU                      21.46   2.7  1 
  6 Wunz, Kyle                   Edinboro                 21.65   1.9  2 
  7 Verburg, David               George Mason             21.65   2.7  1 
  8 Hardesty, Kelvin             North Carolina           21.69   1.9  2 
  9 Kelso, Raschad               Radford                  21.80   1.9  2 
 10 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown               21.84   1.9  2 
 11 Pinnock, Andre               Coppin State             21.91   1.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Josh                  St. Augustine's          46.17   1 
  2 Law, Darius                  Charlotte                46.29   1 
  3 Abney, Antonio               St. Augustine's          47.35   1 
  4 Young, Bobby                 Unattached               47.75   2 
  5 Edmonds, Joshua              Unattached               47.77   2 
  6 Wunz, Kyle                   Edinboro                 47.81   5 
  7 Anding, Kevin                Virginia                 47.87   3 
  8 Gallman, Jamin               Bowie State              47.87   7 
  9 Bullard, Ja-Vell             George Mason             47.88   1 
 10 Ulm, Toby                    Georgetown               47.97   2 
 11 Jones, Olajuwon              Radford                  48.02   3 
 12 Perron, Austin               Georgetown               48.03   4 
 13 Morgan, Carlinton            Coppin State             48.05   1 
 14 Wilson, Kevin                George Mason             48.12   3 
 15 Brooks, Marvel               Ohio State               48.31   7 
 16 Moon, Tyrell                 Norfolk State            48.32   3 
 17 Harrison, Christopher        Unattached               48.41   4 
 18 Domaracki, Mark              Boston College           48.48   5 
 19 Empty, George                George Mason             48.55   5 
 20 Thomas, Christopher          Central Michigan         48.64   8 
 21 Wright, Ron                  East Carolina            48.66   6 
 22 Morris, Sean                 Seton Hall               48.68   3 
 23 Smith, Kenneth               Norfolk State            48.69   3 
 24 Houston, Michael             Howard                   48.72   7 
 25 Sidbury, Gerrod              Unattached               48.72   2 
 26 Ashcraft, Dave               Central Michigan         48.77   2 
 27 Jones, Jamar                 N.C. Central             48.79   3 
 28 Love, Cedric                 Duquesne                 48.80   7 
 29 Wilson, Jamie                Coppin State             48.81   4 
 30 Kagarise, Adam               Youngstown St.           48.83   6 
 31 Kelso, Raschad               Radford                  48.87   5 
 32 Murray, Shawn                NC State                 48.88   7 
 33 Reynolds, Antonio            Seton Hall               48.96   4 
 34 Coleman, Keonta              Mount Olive              48.98   8 
 35 Price, Justin                Ferris State             49.02   8 
 36 Cuffee, Austin               Radford                  49.02   6 
 37 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      49.20   6 
 38 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Rock            49.27   9 
 39 Walker, Miles                NC State                 49.33   6 
 40 Lyons, Christopher           Fordham                  49.35   8 
 41 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.)            49.36   9 
 42 Harris, Danny                Georgetown               49.40   6 
 43 Wyche, Marcus                George Mason             49.40   8 
 44 Williams, Richard            Howard                   49.42   6 
 45 Little, Rashad               La Salle                 49.47   4 
 46 Sims, James                  Slippery Rock            49.57   7 
 47 Headrick, Ricky              Loyola (Ill.)            49.61  11 
 48 Mason, Todd                  Lincoln (Pa.)            49.61  10 
 49 Robinson, Joshua             St. Augustine's          49.63   8 
 50 Hill, Alex                   Wake Forest              49.65  10 
 51 Carter, Marvin               Seton Hall               49.68   5 
 52 Hawkins, Kristopher          Eastern Kentucky         49.74  11 
 53 Smothers, Dana               Bowie State              49.81   7 
 54 Wynder, Jordan               Radford                  49.84  10 
 55 Smith, Brian                 Boston College           50.08  10 
 56 Mask, Isaiah                 Buffalo                  50.13   9 
 57 Jackson, Garrett             NC State                 50.17  13 
 58 LaRoche, Mikael              Howard                   50.22  11 
 59 McPeak, Terence              La Salle                 50.24   9 
 60 Goettel, Ricky               North Carolina           50.24   8 
 61 Bowe, Stephen                Howard                   50.25  11 
 62 Fretz, Daniel                NC State                 50.27   9 
 63 McCord, Marcellus            Seton Hall               50.39  11 
 64 Jackson, Austin              NC State                 50.40  12 
 65 Bauman, John                 Buffalo                  50.41  12 
 66 Bowler, Sam                  Duke                     50.43  13 
 67 Bell, Jason                  Coppin State             50.44   4 
 68 Davis, Michael               Youngstown St.           50.55  12 
 69 Whetsell, Evan               Northeastern             50.58  10 
 70 Lewis, Bryon                 Bowie State              50.66  14 
 71 Jones, Carrington            Shaw                     50.76  15 
 72 Helwick, Chris               Unattached               50.77  13 
 73 Watson, Christopher          Queens (N.C.)            50.85  16 
 74 Clink, Maxwell               DePaul                   50.92  14 
 75 Hill, Brandon                Howard                   50.98  13 
 76 Jamieson, Jason              Slippery Rock            51.02  12 
 77 Mwangi, Nelson               Queens (N.C.)            51.05  15 
 78 Guyon, Devonte               Charlotte                51.05  10 
 79 Bostick, Josh                VCU                      51.05  11 
 80 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Rock            51.25  16 
 81 Denham, Scott                Youngstown St.           51.27  14 
 82 Smith, Kevin                 Wake Forest              51.30  15 
 83 Nelson, Kyle                 Boston College           51.44  11 
 84 Bailey, Rashawn              St. Augustine's          51.50   9 
 85 Price, Hamadi                Howard                   51.72  14 
 86 Richardson, Shilah           Buffalo State            51.91  16 
 87 Iuele, Nick                  La Salle                 51.94  12 
 88 Holmes, Aaron                Methodist                51.96  13 
 89 Barrette, Alex               Duquesne                 52.04  15 
 90 McClure, Gerard              N.C. Central             52.14  16 
 91 Simeus, Claude               St. Augustine's          52.22  14 
 92 nichols, kevin               Unattached               52.23  10 
 93 Bertrand, Chris              Mount Olive              52.23  13 
 94 Bonnot, Sebastien            High Point               52.28  14 
 95 Hopkins, Matthew             N.C. Central             52.31  12 
 96 Cosgrove, John               Fordham                  52.37  16 
 97 Culver, Raymond              Shaw                     52.44  12 
 98 Turner, Alphonse             Thank God 4 the          52.66   5 
 99 Stanley, Michael             Duke                     52.90  15 
100 Simmons, Franklyn            NC State                 53.01  13 
101 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State               53.42  16 
102 Olson-Swanson, Anders        NYU                      53.57  15 
103 Nelson, Aristotle            Methodist                53.61  13 
104 Hogan, William               Eastern Kentucky         53.81  15 
105 Mateen, Xavier               Buffalo State            53.90  16 
106 Aguilar, Mario               Mount Olive              54.57  16 
107 Eubanks, Thomas              Track Eastern Ca         54.77   9 
108 Johnson, Jeremy              Winston-Salem St         55.40  15 
109 daniels, jamaal              Unattached               58.87  11 
 -- Gailey, Maurice              Unattached                  DQ   2  Lane Vio turns 3 & 4
 -- Lifton, Gilbert              DePaul                      DQ  12  Lane Violation turn
 -- Gill, Daran                  N.C. Central                DQ  10  Lane violation, Turn
 -- Williamson, Ian              North Carolina              DQ   4  Lane Violation turns
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Jared                  Ohio State             1:50.54  
  2 Rutherford, Michael          Cincinnati             1:51.24  
  3 Oswald, Sean-Pat             Duke                   1:51.37  
  4 Najem, Peter                 Keene State            1:51.72  
  5 Bean, Alex                   Georgetown             1:52.01  
  6 Mwangi, Nelson               Queens (N.C.)          1:52.20  
  7 Vrhovac, Zach                Virginia               1:52.32  
  8 Coston, Matthew              Lincoln (Pa.)          1:52.37  
  9 Eckard, Chase                Charlotte              1:52.56  
 10 Rowland, Chris               Duke                   1:52.78  
 11 Bowman, Alex                 Virginia               1:52.81  
 12 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Rock          1:52.89  
 13 Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.)          1:53.08  
 14 Whetsell, Evan               Northeastern           1:53.09  
 15 McFarlane, Stafford          Seton Hall             1:53.41  
 16 Ellerbe, Dorian              Seton Hall             1:53.45  
 17 Leyh, Dan                    Georgetown             1:53.83  
 18 Rector, Phil                 Slippery Rock          1:53.91  
 19 Smith, Adam                  North Carolina         1:54.03  
 20 McCuiston, David             Cornell                1:54.69  
 21 Chebii, Andrew               Winston-Salem St       1:55.37  
 -- Banks, Michael               Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section II
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schroeder, John              Unattached             4:00.69  
  2 Wolfe, John                  Unattached             4:00.81  
  3 O'Keefe, Nick                Appalachian Stat       4:01.17  
  4 Zitek, Andrew                NYU                    4:01.71  
  5 Turro, John                  Dartmouth              4:01.96  
  6 Andrews, Robert              UNAT-North Carol       4:02.37  
  7 Mangieri, Michael            Ferris State           4:02.38  
  8 Gellar, Kasey                La Salle               4:02.73  
  9 Sanchez, Jonathan            Duke                   4:02.89  
 10 Klein, Dylan                 Slippery Rock          4:03.27  
 11 Brummert, Shaun              Buffalo                4:03.40  
 12 Pierson, Brendan             Duke                   4:03.57  
 13 Farley, James                Georgetown             4:03.91  
 14 Saad, Julian                 Fordham                4:03.94  
 15 Stauffer, Cam                Duquesne               4:03.95  
 16 berkhedle, walid             VCU                    4:04.33  
 17 Smooth, Christian            Charlotte              4:04.48  
 18 Udzielak, Greg               DePaul                 4:04.48  
 19 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State           4:04.73  
 20 Doyle, Ted                   Boston College         4:04.82  
 21 Bauman, John                 Buffalo                4:04.92  
 22 Linehan, Jack                Boston College         4:05.58  
 23 Sanders, Thurman             Howard                 4:05.73  
 24 Denham, Scott                Youngstown St.         4:05.91  
 25 Molitor, Matt                Duquesne               4:06.03  
 26 Putzeys, Sebastian           Northeastern           4:06.05  
 27 King, Rick                   Cincinnati             4:06.39  
 28 Ward, Tradelle               Duke                   4:06.59  
 29 Hencke, Brian                Georgetown             4:06.72  
 30 Reilly, Paul                 La Salle               4:06.86  
 31 George, Kameron              Norfolk State          4:07.22  
 32 Barrett, Colin               La Salle               4:07.26  
 33 Baldwin, Eric                JOCO Distance Cl       4:07.80  
 34 Day, Taylor                  UNC-Greensboro         4:08.29  
 35 Dextradeur, Rob              Bentley                4:08.71  
 36 Speer, Eric                  HPC Elite              4:08.76  
 37 Smith, Kayon                 Coppin State           4:08.91  
 38 Geiger, Trey                 Unattached             4:09.17  
 39 Crossman, Tyler              Ferris State           4:09.21  
 40 Mask, Isaiah                 Buffalo                4:10.01  
 41 Bergantino, Steve            Bentley                4:10.06  
 42 Deleon, Kyle                 NYU                    4:10.07  
 43 Hanko, Jared                 Seton Hall             4:10.43  
 44 Masse, Michael               Boston College         4:10.55  
 45 Stevens, Dylan               Edinboro               4:10.83  
 46 Fortuna, Bradley             Eastern Kentucky       4:10.88  
 47 Abushouk, Assir              UNAT-North Carol       4:11.85  
 48 Sanchez, Nathan              Central Michigan       4:11.96  
 49 Quintrell, Brian             East Carolina          4:12.16  
 50 Massengill, Chad             JOCO Distance Cl       4:12.45  
 51 Chougule, Akash              Boston College         4:12.67  
 52 Brown, Vincent               Norfolk State          4:12.85  
 53 Sanders, Daryl               Bowie State            4:13.28  
 54 Gentles, Peter               Howard                 4:13.55  
 55 Cashman, Josh                High Point             4:13.78  
 56 Carrington, Brian            UNC-Greensboro         4:13.86  
 57 Parker, Dwight               Seton Hall             4:13.89  
 58 Dudley, Aaron                St. Augustine's        4:14.19  
 59 Reeves, Wil                  Liberty                4:14.52  
 60 Galllion, Michael            Howard                 4:15.18  
 61 Kirby, Sean                  St. Francis (Pa.       4:15.56  
 62 Ronghi, Lance                Youngstown St.         4:16.48  
 63 Collmar, Matt                Cincinnati             4:16.54  
 64 Marois, Anthony              Wake Forest            4:16.54  
 65 Sostre, Albert               UNC Club Track         4:17.26  
 66 Copploe, Joe                 Youngstown St.         4:17.45  
 67 Volk, Dan                    Ferris State           4:18.66  
 68 Castillo, John               NC State               4:19.24  
 69 Ruano, Alex                  High Point             4:21.23  
 70 Reynolds, Brian              Ferris State           4:22.34  
 71 Menjares, Chris              Mount Olive            4:22.75  
 72 Maloy, John                  Georgetown             4:25.28  
 73 Morton, Walter               Bowie State            4:26.43  
 74 Adams, Eric                  Radford                4:27.01  
 75 Foltz, David                 Carolina Club Tr       4:27.03  
 76 Sturgill, Ronnie             Mount Olive            4:31.13  
 77 Harwood, Seth                High Point             4:32.21  
 78 Lewis, Lawrence              Shaw                   4:33.11  
 79 Wright, Cory                 Winston-Salem St       4:35.06  
 80 Perkins, Craig               Shaw                   4:36.36  
 81 Robinson, William            Shaw                   5:43.01  
 -- Hargrove, Cory               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section I
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPherson, Lewis             UNAT-North Carol       3:53.43  
  2 Finley, Stephen              Virginia               3:54.25  
  3 Banks, Michael               Georgetown             3:54.37  
  4 Mearns, Andrew               Virginia               3:54.73  
  5 Tessema, Josef               Norfolk State          3:55.18  
  6 Houser, Josh                 Appalachian Stat       3:55.38  
  7 O'Conner, Theon              Georgetown             3:55.64  
  8 Rengifo, Christopher         Eastern Kentucky       3:55.78  
  9 Darcy, Dan                   Bentley                3:55.97  
 10 Hudgins, Brandon             Appalachian Stat       3:56.31  
 11 Crits, Nick                  La Salle               3:56.78  
 12 Simmons, Tyler               VCU                    3:57.11  
 13 Johnson, Brett               Virginia               3:57.24  
 14 MacIsaac, Andrew             Boston College         3:57.27  
 15 Marshall, Lamont             Unattached             3:58.02  
 16 Kiposqei, Amos               Norfolk State          3:59.18  
 17 Morgan, Thomas               Zap Fitness            3:59.42  
 18 Woerner, Philip              Boston College         3:59.95  
 19 Keebler, Michael             Boston College         3:59.98  
 20 King, Geoff                  NC State               4:00.66  
 21 Kendall, Justin              VCU                    4:02.96  
 22 Montijo, Zachary             East Carolina          4:03.72  
 23 Himelright, Brian            NC State               4:04.38  
 24 Shuping, Johnny              St. Augustine's        4:04.66  
 25 Bowdin, Michael              La Salle               4:04.70  
 26 Perkins, Desmond             Unattached             4:05.18  
 27 Emerson, David               Unattached             4:05.83  
 28 Tisia, Kiplingat             Youngstown St.         4:07.95  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Furst, Stephen               adidas Raleigh T      13:47.92  
  2 Jankowski, David             Zap Fitness           13:49.14  
  3 Hill, Ryan                   NC State              13:56.41  
  4 Martinez, John               NC State              13:57.68  
  5 Finan, Eric                  Cincinnati            14:12.24  
  6 Sorgato, Andrea              New Balance Bost      14:17.75  
  7 Edmonds, Josh                Liberty               14:19.36  
  8 Lavallee, Roland             New Balance Bost      14:20.37  
  9 Caccia, Gian-Paul            NYAC                  14:23.02  
 10 Kigen, Evans                 Liberty               14:23.35  
 11 Miller, Trey                 Virginia              14:24.02  
 12 Campbell, Patrick            NC State              14:29.89  
 13 Alton, Guy                   Unattached            14:31.19  
 14 Rowe, Aaron                  Unattached            14:31.86  
 15 Brosnan, Sean                Unattached            14:43.10  
 16 Moldovan, Bobby              NC State              14:45.50  
 17 North, Andrew                NC State              14:48.59  
 -- Morgan, Thomas               Zap Fitness                DNF  
 -- McPherson, Lewis             UNAT-North Carol           DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section IV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Book, Oliver                 Cincinnati            15:02.90  
  2 Hagen, Jacob                 Buffalo               15:11.30  
  3 Doyle, Ted                   Boston College        15:15.66  
  4 Bailey, Christian            Col. of Charlest      15:18.13  
  5 Taylor, Will                 Charlotte             15:24.42  
  6 Jones, Daniel                Eastern Kentucky      15:26.68  
  7 Revell, Liam                 Unattached            15:30.26  
  8 Richardson, Matthew          Elon                  15:32.17  
  9 Bergantino, Steve            Bentley               15:35.97  
 10 McElwain, Jon                Duquesne              15:44.59  
 11 Dextradeur, Rob              Bentley               15:46.97  
 12 Sullinger, Kyle              Belmont               15:48.34  
 13 Robertson, Eric              Col. of Charlest      15:49.32  
 14 Vasquez, Ben                 UNC-Greensboro        15:52.51  
 15 Thomas, David                Col. of Charlest      16:00.03  
 16 Silversmith, David           Ferris State          16:02.13  
 17 Maloney, James               Mount Olive           16:04.06  
 18 Ali, Mike                    High Point            16:18.06  
 19 Capps, Chris                 Charlotte             16:20.59  
 20 George, Kameron              Norfolk State         16:29.04  
 -- Ford, Alan                   Charlotte                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section III
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Erik               Duquesne              14:49.15  
  2 Emerson, David               Unattached            14:51.61  
  3 Sprague, Trevor              Col. of Charlest      14:57.54  
  4 Pankow, Chris                Central Michigan      14:58.56  
  5 Graves, Brian                Appalachian Stat      14:59.28  
  6 Koech, Mike                  UNC-Greensboro        15:00.54  
  7 Savoia, AJ                   UNC-Greensboro        15:02.58  
  8 Gault, Jon                   Dartmouth             15:07.94  
  9 Meyer, Alec                  Appalachian Stat      15:08.59  
 10 Honerkamp, John              NYAC                  15:09.23  
 11 Crossman, Tyler              Ferris State          15:09.70  
 12 Krolick, Jake                Edinboro              15:10.30  
 13 Peachee, Dakota              High Point            15:11.02  
 14 Hill, Kip                    Belmont               15:11.06  
 15 Papain, Thomas               Fordham               15:14.21  
 16 Pellerano, James             Northeastern          15:16.81  
 17 Hannah, Clay                 Belmont               15:17.77  
 18 Lantinen, Chris              Edinboro              15:17.86  
 19 Lilley, Michael              Appalachian Stat      15:20.28  
 20 Grant, Daniel                Northeastern          15:31.30  
 21 Berlin, Antoine              East Carolina         15:31.70  
 22 Hawley, Dillon               East Carolina         15:38.02  
 -- Hampshire, Cory              East Carolina              DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foley, Shaun                 St. Francis (Pa.      15:34.39  
  2 Tisia, Kiplingat             Youngstown St.        15:44.47  
  3 Chu, Jonathon                Duke                  15:44.91  
  4 Reynolds, Brian              Ferris State          16:04.19  
  5 Chougule, Akash              Boston College        16:06.58  
  6 Bruns, Jason                 Wright State          16:09.54  
  7 Miller, Manning              Col. of Charlest      16:13.15  
  8 Copploe, Joe                 Youngstown St.        16:17.66  
  9 Lamberson, David             Col. of Charlest      16:21.76  
 10 DeLaney, Chris               St. Francis (Pa.      16:24.83  
 11 Hefner, Scott                NC State Univers      16:35.61  
 12 Garrison, Andrew             Elon                  16:38.90  
 13 Keltner, Sam                 Radford               16:43.37  
 14 Sherve, Christopher          Unattached            16:44.43  
 15 Ronghi, Lance                Youngstown St.        16:44.64  
 16 Ryan, Kevin                  Mount Olive           16:53.33  
 17 Hawkey, Andrew               Elon                  16:59.24  
 18 Baraldi, Bobby               JOCO Distance Cl      17:11.87  
 19 Shaw, Patrick                JOCO Distance Cl      17:12.40  
 20 Deford, Jack                 Wright State          17:17.94  
 21 Harris, Ryan                 Wright State          17:24.96  
 22 Jessup, Sebron               NC State Univers      17:25.47  
 23 Holaday, Marc                Mount Olive           18:11.98  
 24 Wallace, Michael             Bowie State           18:14.83  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section II
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stein, Josh                  Loyola (Ill.)         14:33.08  
  2 Simons, John                 Wis.-Milwaukee        14:33.85  
  3 Mabil, Riak                  Central Michigan      14:39.92  
  4 Mutuse, David                Eastern Kentucky      14:41.47  
  5 Driscoll, Mark               Blue Ridge Athle      14:42.22  
  6 Petersen, Thomas             NC State              14:42.25  
  7 Mangieri, Michael            Ferris State          14:43.51  
  8 Schmitt, Charlie             Davidson              14:44.84  
  9 Klim, Jake                   Georgetown Runni      14:46.30  
 10 Kiposqei, Amos               Norfolk State         14:47.87  
 11 Hopkins, Ryan                Davidson              14:47.95  
 12 Van Kooten, Scott            Duquesne              14:48.03  
 13 Anderson, Scott              Edinboro              14:48.69  
 14 Tessema, Josef               Norfolk State         14:55.78  
 15 Rono, Vincent                Norfolk State         14:57.19  
 16 Schwelm, Sebastian           NYU                   15:05.05  
 17 Pannulla, Thomas             La Salle              15:06.88  
 18 Eckardt, Robbie              Virginia              15:19.14  
 -- Thomas, Dustin               Edinboro                   DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Zachary              North Carolina        30:08.06  
  2 Phillips, Jon                NYAC                  30:19.21  
  3 Orvold, Ben                  Wis.-Parkside         30:22.99  
  4 Tekesky, Scott               George Mason          30:25.47  
  5 Lutzke, Matt                 Central Michigan      30:29.94  
  6 Anderson, Jordan             Belmont               30:31.40  
  7 Hahn, Ben                    Unattached            30:34.09  
  8 Lupp, Ricky                  Cincinnati            30:35.20  
  9 Mitchell, Phillip            Appalachian Stat      30:36.70  
 10 Vrountas, Teddy              Northeastern          31:05.53  
 11 Roberson, Ross               Charlotte             31:35.87  
 12 Krause, Robert               George Mason          31:38.93  
 13 Stiefvater, Daniel           Charlotte             31:43.35  
 14 Dagnachew, Brehanu           Charlotte             31:51.81  
 15 Yates, Brian                 Queens (N.C.)         32:01.53  
 16 Hughes, Brian                Boston College        32:14.62  
 17 Perez, McDouglas             Queens (N.C.)         32:18.36  
 18 Ramson, James                Youngstown St.        32:20.57  
 19 Dean, Travis                 Duquesne              32:23.80  
 20 Combs, Mike                  Poplar Forest         33:05.60  
 21 Elsakr, Joseph               Unattached            33:14.99  
 22 Kiama, Erastus               TAF-The Athlete'      33:28.71  
 -- Throckmorton, Kurt           Wright State               DNF  
 -- Morelli, Mark                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotto, Hector                Unattached               13.74q  1.9  1 
  2 Kinney, Chris                Georgetown               13.82q  1.9  1 
  3 brunson, drew                Unattached               13.83q  1.9  1 
  4 Queen, Carrington            Unattached               13.83q  1.9  1 
  5 morris, jermaine             Unattached               13.90q  1.9  1 
  6 Rucker, Reggie               UNAT-Buffalo             13.95q  1.9  1 
  7 Baker, Jermaine              Unattached               14.20q  2.6  3 
  8 Handy, Lavell                George Mason             14.27q  2.6  3 
  9 LaRue, Brent                 Wake Forest              14.29q  1.8  2 
 10 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown               14.37q  1.8  2 
 11 Briscoe, Mario               East Carolina            14.39q  2.6  3 
 12 Francois, Jonathan           Ohio State               14.55q  1.8  2 
 13 Lindsay, Charles             N.C. Central             14.56q  1.8  2 
 14 McReynolds, Isaac            Charlotte                14.65q  1.8  2 
 15 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustine's          14.70q  1.8  2 
 16 Mack, Korel                  Charlotte                14.71q  1.8  2 
 17 Herbst, Chris                Liberty                  14.76   1.6  4 
 18 Archibald, Austin            Buffalo                  14.78   2.3  7 
 19 Omoregie, Andrew             Buffalo                  14.81   1.7  5 
 20 Whitties, Meredith           Norfolk State            14.91   2.6  3 
 21 Powell, Renaldo              Central Michigan         14.93   1.8  2 
 22 Broadbent, Eric              HPC Elite                14.95   1.7  5 
 23 Dorsey, Marcus               St. Augustine's          15.00   1.6  4 
 24 Schnarr, Sean                Seton Hall               15.01   1.9  1 
 24 Keller, Daniel               North Carolina           15.01   1.6  4 
 26 Williams, Alonzo             Bowie State              15.06   2.0  6 
 27 Tirado, Carnegie             Howard                   15.11   2.0  6 
 28 Helwick, Chris               Unattached               15.14   2.0  6 
 29 Lesher, Ted                  Dartmouth                15.14   2.3  7 
 30 Thomas, Shaun                Unattached               15.16   1.7  5 
 31 Conway, Chris                Northeastern             15.34   2.6  3 
 32 Wilson, Travis               Norfolk State            15.34   1.6  4 
 33 Bolton, Randy                East Carolina            15.35   1.7  5 
 34 Harrison, Marcus             Howard                   15.38   2.7  8 
 35 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Rock            15.41   2.3  7 
 36 Cooper, Shayne               Unattached               15.42   1.7  5 
 37 Collins, Andre               Johnson C. Smith         15.45   2.6  3 
 38 Sams, Christopher            Johnson C. Smith         15.49   1.6  4 
 39 Wallace, Bryan               Radford                  15.49   2.3  7 
 40 Jones, Patrick               East Carolina            15.62   2.3  7 
 41 Cureton, Anthony             Johnson C. Smith         15.64   2.0  6 
 42 Majors, Timothy              NC State                 15.68   1.7  5 
 43 Samuels, Joseph              East Carolina            15.71   1.6  4 
 44 Pierce, Chad                 North Carolina           15.89   2.0  6 
 45 Barkley, Demtrius            Bowie State              16.03   2.6  3 
 46 Villemain, Matthew           North Carolina           16.03   1.7  5 
 47 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Rock            16.12   2.7  8 
 48 Cameron, Russell             Buffalo                  16.17   2.0  6 
 49 Contuzzi, Rob                Dartmouth                16.30   2.7  8 
 50 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth                16.50   2.7  8 
 51 Kiser, Anthony               Bowie State              16.76   2.0  6 
 52 Richards, Kevin              Radford                  16.81   2.7  8 
 53 Moody, John                  Wake Forest              17.35   2.7  8 
 54 Kanz-O'Shea, Drew            East Carolina            18.53   2.3  7 
 -- Boyd, Jason                  St. Augustine's            DNF   1.9  1 
 -- Scales, DeAngelo             St. Augustine's            DNF   1.6  4 
 -- Reynaldo, Radlin             North Carolina             DNF   1.6  4 
 -- Norward, Jamal               Buffalo                     DQ   2.0  6  Pushed hurdle
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 brunson, drew                Unattached               13.62   0.9  1 
  2 Kinney, Chris                Georgetown               13.93   0.9  1 
  3 Queen, Carrington            Unattached               14.22   0.9  1 
  4 morris, jermaine             Unattached               14.27   0.9  1 
  5 Baker, Jermaine              Unattached               14.40   0.9  1 
  6 Handy, Lavell                George Mason             14.45   0.9  1 
  7 LaRue, Brent                 Wake Forest              14.52  -0.8  2 
  8 McReynolds, Isaac            Charlotte                14.57  -0.8  2 
  9 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown               14.59  -0.8  2 
 10 Francois, Jonathan           Ohio State               14.61  -0.8  2 
 11 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustine's          14.99  -0.8  2 
 12 Mack, Korel                  Charlotte                14.99  -0.8  2 
 13 Briscoe, Mario               East Carolina            15.06  -0.8  2 
 14 Lindsay, Charles             N.C. Central             15.15  -0.8  2 
 -- Rucker, Reggie               UNAT-Buffalo               DNF   0.9  1 
 -- Cotto, Hector                Unattached                  DQ   0.9  1  Pushed hurdle
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Leford                Johnson C. Smith         50.47   1 
  2 LaRue, Brent                 Wake Forest              51.74   3 
  2 Simms, Elon                  Ohio State               51.74   1 
  4 Eugene, Laurias              Unattached               52.25   1 
  5 Cole, William                Buffalo                  52.62   2 
  6 Briscoe, Mario               East Carolina            52.82   3 
  7 Rucker, Reggie               UNAT-Buffalo             53.01   1 
  8 Brooks, Marcus               Ohio State               53.09   3 
  9 Miles, Alvin                 Unattached               53.29   1 
 10 Roberts, Aaron               Ohio State               53.63   2 
 11 Borst, Jason                 Edinboro                 53.64   2 
 12 Greaves, Karym               St. Augustine's          53.65   3 
 13 Olinger, Brett               Radford                  53.86   4 
 14 Victorian, Jibri             Coppin State             54.27   2 
 15 Lane, Dwayne                 St. Augustine's          54.27   4 
 16 Major, Ben                   NC State                 54.35   2 
 17 Connors, John                Buffalo                  54.36   3 
 18 Thomas, Shaun                Unattached               54.55   4 
 19 cannonier, tarem             Unattached               54.64   1 
 20 Courtney, Taylor             Liberty                  54.73   4 
 21 Savoy, James                 Charlotte                54.95   4 
 22 Jones, Patrick               East Carolina            54.98   8 
 23 Andreoni, Tom                Loyola (Ill.)            55.46   6 
 24 Whitties, Meredith           Norfolk State            55.74   5 
 25 Powell, Renaldo              Central Michigan         55.76   4 
 26 Wilson, Travis               Norfolk State            55.79   3 
 27 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Rock            55.80   8 
 28 McAlister, Tory              Howard                   55.94   5 
 29 Lunkenheimer, Sean           Wake Forest              55.94   6 
 30 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustine's          56.13   2 
 31 Stanciauskas, Ramunas        Loyola (Ill.)            56.51   7 
 32 Edwards, Audbrey             Coppin State             56.57   5 
 33 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Rock            56.59   7 
 34 Reynaldo, Radlin             North Carolina           56.73   9 
 35 Bosman, Ryan                 DePaul                   57.03   4 
 36 Hernandez, jeff              VCU                      57.19   8 
 37 Scales, DeAngelo             St. Augustine's          57.36   5 
 38 Samuels, Joseph              East Carolina            57.83   7 
 39 Henderson, DeAndre           Howard                   58.29   9 
 40 Williams, Alonzo             Bowie State              58.56   9 
 41 Harkness, Richard            Johnson C. Smith         58.68   5 
 42 Washington, Andre            Liberty                  58.81   8 
 43 Andrew, William              Lincoln (Pa.)            58.88   7 
 44 Simeus, Steve                St. Augustine's          59.12   4 
 45 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth                59.19   3 
 46 Samuels, Elijah              Howard                   59.32   9 
 47 Nicholason, Steven           Eastern Kentucky         59.49   7 
 48 Peoples, Carlos              St. Augustine's          59.57   7 
 49 Kiser, Anthony               Bowie State              59.80   6 
 50 Grooms, Robert               Virginia               1:00.26   9 
 51 Cureton, Darius              Winston-Salem St       1:00.51   6 
 52 McCombs, Cort                Mount Olive            1:00.64   8 
 53 Ebron, Eric                  N.C. Central           1:00.91   9 
 54 Lindsay, Charles             N.C. Central           1:01.09   6 
 55 Andoll, Kenneth              North Carolina         1:01.57   9 
 56 Wilson, David                UNAT-Mount Olive       1:01.62   5 
 57 Barkley, Demtrius            Bowie State            1:06.65   8 
 -- Britt, Kenny                 Shaw                       DNF   9 
 -- Edwards, Joe                 VCU                        DNF   5 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Aaron           Duquesne                   DNF   8 
 -- Henderson, Ozzie             La Salle                    DQ   6  Trail leg violation
 -- Smith, Gordon                Unattached                  DQ   1  trail leg vio
 -- Hagerty, Brendan             Buffalo                     DQ   6  Trail leg vio
 -- Post, Brandon                Central Michigan            DQ   3  trail leg vio,
 -- Dorsey, Marcus               St. Augustine's             DQ   5  Trail leg vio
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section II
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Paul                Mount Olive            9:40.32  
  2 Mengel, Adam                 St. Francis (Pa.      10:00.90  
  3 Riley, Brian                 Fordham               10:02.81  
  4 Barnes, Aaron                Winston-Salem St      10:03.83  
  5 Bonilla, Kevin               NYU                   10:13.19  
  6 Sheehan, Kevin               Wright State          10:40.54  
  7 Livingston, Ben              Wright State          10:58.97  
  8 White, Fabian                Winston-Salem St      11:22.21  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section I
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Dakota               Charlotte              9:15.33  
  2 Graham, Matthew              DePaul                 9:16.62  
  3 Revelle, Andrew              Virginia               9:19.39  
  4 Smith, Will                  Duke                   9:20.53  
  5 Royer, Phil                  Dartmouth              9:23.01  
  6 Lee, Calvin                  NYU                    9:25.77  
  7 Bloom, Ryan                  Buffalo                9:27.31  
  8 Barry, David                 Cincinnati             9:27.55  
  9 Boyd, Ryan                   NYU                    9:27.76  
 10 Soderman, Sean               Appalachian Stat       9:29.65  
 11 Kane, Daniel                 Boston College         9:34.11  
 12 Schuenke, Chris              Wis.-Milwaukee         9:35.19  
 13 Lyon, Jason                  Unattached             9:35.72  
 14 Roose, Jordan                Edinboro               9:49.88  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allstars                                              39.61   1 
  2 Team Gibson                                           40.32   1 
  3 Georgetown                                            40.76   2 
  4 St. Augustine's                                       40.76   1 
  5 Charlotte                                             40.91   1 
  6 George Mason                                          41.11   1 
  7 Buffalo                                               41.17   2 
  8 Delaware State                                        41.36   2 
  9 Central Michigan                                      41.89   2 
 10 Seton Hall                                            41.91   2 
 11 NC State                                              41.99   1 
 12 Lincoln (Pa.)                                         42.17   2 
 13 Liberty                                               42.20   3 
 14 Coppin State                                          42.25   2 
 15 Johnson C. Smith                                      42.26   3 
 16 St. Francis (Pa.)                                     43.03   4 
 17 Knight elite                                          43.12   3 
 18 Howard                                                43.28   4 
 19 Boston College                                        43.41   3 
 20 Slippery Rock                                         43.43   4 
 21 Shaw                                                  43.62   3 
 22 Bowie State                                           43.68   3 
 23 Winston-Salem St.                                     43.92   4 
 -- St. Paul's College                                      DNF   3 
 -- Norfolk State                                           DNF   1 
 -- Bowie State  'B'                                         DQ   4  2nd exchange
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Mason                                        1:23.92   2 
  2 Allstars                                            1:23.98   1 
  3 Delaware State                                      1:24.48   1 
  4 N. Carolina A&T                                     1:24.65   1 
  5 Buffalo                                             1:25.51   1 
  6 Georgetown                                          1:26.37   2 
  7 NC State                                            1:26.40   1 
  8 East Carolina                                       1:26.45   2 
  9 Central Michigan                                    1:26.53   2 
 10 Team Gibson                                         1:26.66   1 
 11 Wake Forest                                         1:27.93   2 
 12 George Mason  'B'                                   1:28.10   3 
 13 Lincoln (Pa.)                                       1:28.39   2 
 14 Howard                                              1:28.78   3 
 15 Georgetown  'B'                                     1:28.93   3 
 16 Youngstown St.                                      1:30.02   4 
 17 N.C. Central                                        1:30.07   3 
 18 Buffalo State                                       1:30.13   3 
 19 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   1:30.34   4 
 20 Shaw                                                1:31.50   4 
 21 Dartmouth                                           1:33.12   4 
 22 Bowie State  'B'                                    1:33.37   3 
 23 Mount Olive                                         1:35.77   4 
 -- Seton Hall                                              DNF   2 
 -- Bowie State                                             DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's                                     3:06.69   1 
  2 GW Express                                          3:07.09   1 
  3 Delaware State                                      3:07.54   1 
  4 North Carolina                                      3:08.39   1 
  5 Ohio State                                          3:10.83   1 
  6 Seton Hall                                          3:11.13   1 
  7 Coppin State                                        3:11.63   1 
  8 George Mason                                        3:12.37   2 
  9 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:12.58   2 
 10 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:12.97   2 
 11 Georgetown                                          3:15.36   2 
 12 Central Michigan                                    3:15.96   2 
 13 NC State                                            3:16.44   2 
 14 St. Augustine's  'B'                                3:16.60   3 
 15 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:16.77   3 
 16 Knight elite                                        3:16.98   4 
 17 Howard                                              3:17.24   4 
 18 Ohio State  'B'                                     3:17.48   2 
 19 N.C. Central                                        3:17.57   3 
 20 Liberty                                             3:17.64   3 
 21 Fordham                                             3:17.74   3 
 22 Bowie State                                         3:18.01   3 
 23 Seton Hall  'B'                                     3:18.02   4 
 24 Lincoln (Pa.)                                       3:19.16   2 
 25 Winston-Salem St.                                   3:19.41   4 
 26 Georgetown  'C'                                     3:20.05   4 
 27 Slippery Rock                                       3:20.96   4 
 28 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:21.18   3 
 29 DePaul                                              3:21.30   4 
 30 St. Paul's College                                  3:23.18   5 
 31 Shaw                                                3:24.66   5 
 32 Howard  'B'                                         3:24.68   5 
 33 North Carolina  'B'                                 3:25.37   5 
 34 Dartmouth                                           3:25.59   5 
 35 Duquesne                                            3:26.05   4 
 36 Carolina Club Track                                 3:27.28   5 
 37 Boston College                                      3:30.17   5 
 38 Johnson C. Smith  'B'                               3:32.17   5 
 -- Norfolk State                                           DNF   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 HPC Elite                                           7:32.55  
  2 Virginia                                            7:33.84  
  3 La Salle                                            7:35.24  
  4 North Carolina                                      7:36.91  
  5 Duquesne                                            7:39.49  
  6 UNC-Greensboro                                      7:41.69  
  7 VCU                                                 7:42.26  
  8 Charlotte                                           7:43.60  
  9 Fordham                                             7:45.99  
 10 Howard                                              7:49.01  
 11 Liberty                                             7:49.74  
 12 Cincinnati                                          7:50.01  
 13 Bowie State                                         7:50.26  
 14 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   7:50.61  
 15 NYU                                                 7:52.65  
 16 Wake Forest                                         7:54.53  
 17 Boston College                                      7:58.54  
 18 Duke                                                7:58.85  
 19 Duquesne  'B'                                       8:01.23  
 20 East Carolina                                       8:06.71  
 21 Johnson C. Smith                                    8:09.12  
 22 Ferris State                                        8:15.07  
 23 Mount Olive                                         8:35.80  
 -- NC State                                                DNF  
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duke                                               15:29.89  
  2 Virginia  'B'                                      15:58.92  
  3 Duquesne                                           16:02.26  
  4 Fordham                                            16:08.27  
  5 St. Francis (Pa.)                                  16:10.08  
  6 NYU                                                16:10.26  
  7 La Salle                                           16:13.02  
  8 Dartmouth                                          16:19.44  
  9 Charlotte                                          16:28.16  
 10 Wake Forest                                        16:59.14  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norfolk State                                       3:24.64   1 
  2 St. Augustine's                                     3:24.65   1 
  3 Buffalo                                             3:26.57   2 
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)                                       3:26.90   1 
  5 Georgetown                                          3:28.52   1 
  6 Wake Forest                                         3:29.01   1 
  7 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:30.08   2 
  8 N.C. Central                                        3:30.10   2 
  9 Central Michigan                                    3:31.84   3 
 10 Bowie State                                         3:32.58   3 
 11 La Salle                                            3:32.88   2 
 12 Fordham                                             3:33.12   2 
 13 St. Paul's College                                  3:35.09   2 
 14 Duquesne                                            3:36.04   3 
 15 Winston-Salem St.                                   3:36.11   1 
 16 East Carolina                                       3:42.50   2 
 17 Shaw                                                3:45.82   3 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kindred, Joseph              Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
  2 Broadbent, Eric              HPC Elite                2.15m    7-00.50 
  3 Johnson, Aaron               Bowie State              2.15m    7-00.50 
  4 Copeland, Christopher        St. Augustine's          2.10m    6-10.75 
  5 Hall, Maurice                St. Paul's Colle         2.10m    6-10.75 
  6 Kruskamp, Andrew             Central Michigan         2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Bryant, Anthony              Liberty                  2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Kennedy, Eugene              Buffalo                  2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Brown, Tony                  Radford                  2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Hegel, Kevin                 George Mason             2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Keller, Daniel               North Carolina           1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Staples, Andrew              Northeastern             1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 James, John                  Norfolk State            1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Kornegay-Gober, Kris         NC State                 1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Davis, Eric                  NC State                 1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Gennari, Arthur              Virginia                 1.95m    6-04.75 
 17 Helwick, Chris               Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
 17 Travis, Leonard              North Carolina           1.90m    6-02.75 
 17 Casper, Eric                 Norfolk State            1.90m    6-02.75 
 17 Coats, Miles                 East Carolina            1.90m    6-02.75 
 17 Villemain, Matthew           North Carolina           1.90m    6-02.75 
 17 Kotecki, Michael             Duke                     1.90m    6-02.75 
 23 McDonald, Jacob              Central Michigan         1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Powell, Clarence             Liberty                     NH            
 -- Stephens, Kenneth            North Carolina              NH            
 -- Hines, Michael               Shaw                        NH            
 -- Summerville, Nathan          Winston-Salem St            NH            
 -- McReynolds, Isaac            Charlotte                   NH            
 -- Kanz-O'Shea, Drew            East Carolina               NH            
 -- Bogosian, Jonathan           Boston College              NH            
 -- Vieth, Martin                Youngstown St.              NH            
 -- Ehrhardt, Brian              Youngstown St.              NH            
 -- nichols, kevin               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Blake, Ryan                  Ohio State                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mark                Unattached               5.45m   17-10.50 
  2 Smith, Parker                North Carolina           5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 McGregor, Mike               Central Michigan         4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Keller, Daniel               North Carolina           4.90m   16-00.75 
  5 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State               4.90m   16-00.75 
  6 Burns, Greg                  Ferris State             4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Fridgen, Cody                Liberty                  4.75m   15-07.00 
  8 Whitehead, Ryan              So. Conn. St.            4.75m   15-07.00 
  9 Briedinger, Marcus           Central Michigan         4.60m   15-01.00 
 10 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  4.60m   15-01.00 
 11 Folk, Robert                 Dartmouth                4.60m   15-01.00 
 11 Jankowski, Joseph            Central Michigan         4.60m   15-01.00 
 13 Pierce, Chad                 North Carolina           4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Sun, Wes                     George Mason             4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Sisak, Zak                   George Mason             4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Armentrout, Matthew          Virginia                 4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Hodapp, Stephen              East Carolina            4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Dorph, Jonathan              Duquesne                 4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Dodd, Brett                  Norfolk State            4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Zakula, Aaron                East Carolina            4.45m   14-07.25 
 -- Brancaccio, TJ               High Point                  NH            
 -- Houston, Scott               North Carolina              NH            
 -- Saylor, Mark                 Duquesne                    NH            
 -- Mathews, Jacob               High Point                  NH            
 -- Villemain, Matthew           North Carolina              NH            
 -- Johnson, Addison             East Carolina               NH            
 -- Berkowitz, Avery             Duke                        NH            
 -- Daly, Brian                  Northeastern                NH            
 -- Rehder, Peter                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Palas, Sid                   Duke                        NH            
 -- Dauge, Alan                  Ohio State                  NH            
 -- Kettlewell, Josh             Central Michigan            NH            
 -- Waszczak, Patrick            So. Conn. St.               NH            
 -- Oxenford, Lee                George Mason                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Dexter                Allstars                 7.71m   2.0  25-03.50 
  2 Smith, Korbin                Ohio State               7.53m   1.1  24-08.50 
  3 Shelton, Darris              Unattached               7.48m   1.9  24-06.50 
  4 Randle, Jared                Lincoln (Pa.)            7.39m   1.5  24-03.00 
  5 Strawder, Joseph             DePaul                   7.36m   0.5  24-01.75 
  6 McFadgen, David              N. Carolina A&T          7.28m   1.6  23-10.75 
  7 Smith, Carl                  Seton Hall               7.23m   1.7  23-08.75 
  8 Johnson, Aaron               Liberty                  7.16m   1.1  23-06.00 
  9 Bacon, Kevin                 Central Michigan         7.13m   0.8  23-04.75 
 10 Webley, Dwight               George Mason             7.06m   1.3  23-02.00 
 11 Handy, Lavell                George Mason             7.03m   1.4  23-00.75 
 11 Delapp, Kendall              N.C. Central             7.03m   1.1  23-00.75 
 13 Staples, Andrew              Northeastern             6.99m   1.4  22-11.25 
 14 Adetula, Matt                Boston College           6.98m   0.8  22-11.00 
 15 DeFreitas, Vibert            Duquesne                 6.89m   3.7  22-07.25 
 16 Small-Warner, Stephen        Howard                   6.84m   1.7  22-05.25 
 17 Massey, Davril               Winston-Salem St         6.82m   1.8  22-04.50 
 17 Blevins, Derek               Ohio State               6.82m   1.8  22-04.50 
 19 Roseman, Kenith              North Carolina           6.80m   2.1  22-03.75 
 19 Baldwin, Jared               N. Carolina A&T          6.80m   2.2  22-03.75 
 21 Legins, James                Winston-Salem St         6.79m   1.7  22-03.50 
 22 Archie, Brian                Buffalo                  6.77m   1.8  22-02.50 
 23 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                  6.75m   1.0  22-01.75 
 24 Anderson, Eddie              DePaul                   6.74m   2.2  22-01.50 
 25 Lewis, Austin                East Carolina            6.69m  -0.2  21-11.50 
 26 Sherrill, LeAndre            Virginia                 6.67m   1.9  21-10.75 
 27 Wallace, Brian               VCU                      6.63m   1.5  21-09.00 
 28 Williams, Michael            St. Augustine's          6.61m   0.8  21-08.25 
 29 Poppler, Mike                Dartmouth                6.58m   1.9  21-07.25 
 29 Omoregie, Andrew             Buffalo                  6.58m   1.4  21-07.25 
 31 Vowell, Kurt                 Buffalo State            6.56m   3.2  21-06.25 
 32 MacDonald, Stephen           Ohio State               6.52m   3.2  21-04.75 
 33 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth                6.51m   3.2  21-04.25 
 33 Archibald, Austin            Buffalo                  6.51m   0.7  21-04.25 
 35 Carter, Brandon              Virginia                 6.46m   2.8  21-02.50 
 36 Federinko, Alex              Duquesne                 6.38m   2.3  20-11.25 
 37 Howell, Clarence             Youngstown St.           6.36m   2.4  20-10.50 
 37 Fontaine, Jared              NC State                 6.36m   1.8  20-10.50 
 39 Hall, Raphael                Norfolk State            6.33m   1.7  20-09.25 
 40 Davis, Christopher           Buffalo                  6.32m  -0.7  20-09.00 
 41 Miller, Antonio              Radford                  6.30m   1.1  20-08.00 
 42 Williams, Artavius           Bowie State              6.26m   3.1  20-06.50 
 43 Moore, Akeem                 Duquesne                 6.25m   1.7  20-06.25 
 44 Webb, Jeremy                 Eastern Kentucky         6.19m   1.7  20-03.75 
 45 Hanselman, Jeff              Youngstown St.           6.17m   2.2  20-03.00 
 46 Hill, Alex                   Wake Forest              6.16m   0.7  20-02.50 
 47 Stanley, Willie              Shaw                     6.12m   0.7  20-01.00 
 48 Cleare, Christopher          Winston-Salem St         6.05m   1.4  19-10.25 
 49 Atakora-Bediako, Nana        N.C. Central             6.02m   2.9  19-09.00 
 50 Donatien, Jonathan           N.C. Central             6.00m   3.1  19-08.25 
 51 Poole, Santonio              Mount Olive              5.92m   2.4  19-05.25 
 52 Villemain, Matthew           North Carolina           5.86m   0.3  19-02.75 
 53 Alcidor, Joffrey             Bowie State              5.84m   1.7  19-02.00 
 54 Racca, Brian                 Northeastern             5.83m  -0.7  19-01.50 
 55 Auyeung, Ben                 High Point               5.70m   3.1  18-08.50 
 56 Richards, Kevin              Radford                  5.59m   2.2  18-04.25 
 57 Marshall, David              Carolina Club Tr         5.32m   0.8  17-05.50 
 58 Jones, Bayani                East Carolina            5.09m   3.1  16-08.50 
 -- Hines, Michael               Shaw                      FOUL                 
 -- McMillion, Malcolm           St. Augustine's           FOUL                 
 -- Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason              FOUL                 
 -- Dolby, Troy                  Shaw                      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kindred, Joseph              Unattached              15.49m   0.4  50-10.00 
  2 Lesher, Ted                  Dartmouth               15.16m   1.1  49-09.00 
  3 Bryant, Anthony              Liberty                 14.80m   1.5  48-06.75 
  4 Strawder, Joseph             DePaul                  14.64m   0.5  48-00.50 
  4 Davis, Austin                North Carolina          14.64m   0.6  48-00.50 
  6 Cumberbatch, Jamal           St. Augustine's         14.56m  -0.7  47-09.25 
  7 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                 14.41m   1.9  47-03.50 
  8 Roseman, Kenith              North Carolina          14.25m   1.9  46-09.00 
  9 Coats, Miles                 East Carolina           14.16m   0.3  46-05.50 
 10 Miller, Antonio              Radford                 14.08m  -0.7  46-02.50 
 11 Blevins, Derek               Ohio State              13.98m   0.6  45-10.50 
 12 Wallace, Brian               VCU                     13.90m   0.3  45-07.25 
 13 Racca, Brian                 Northeastern            13.88m   0.8  45-06.50 
 14 Johnson, Chris               Liberty                 13.85m   0.8  45-05.25 
 15 Weston, Travis               NC State                13.79m   2.2  45-03.00 
 16 Baldwin, Jared               N. Carolina A&T         13.67m   1.0  44-10.25 
 17 Aldas, Juan Carlos           VCU                     13.62m   1.5  44-08.25 
 18 Cleare, Christopher          Winston-Salem St        13.47m   2.1  44-02.50 
 19 Adetula, Matt                Boston College          13.35m   1.1  43-09.75 
 19 DeFreitas, Vibert            Duquesne                13.35m   0.6  43-09.75 
 21 Smith, Kymani                Buffalo State           13.31m   2.1  43-08.00 
 21 Edwards, Joe                 VCU                     13.31m   0.2  43-08.00 
 23 Akinmolaoudin, Ayo           Georgetown              13.24m   2.7  43-05.25 
 24 Nicholason, Steven           Eastern Kentucky        13.13m   1.7  43-01.00 
 25 Delapp, Kendall              N.C. Central            13.10m   1.6  42-11.75 
 26 Atakora-Bediako, Nana        N.C. Central            12.97m   1.4  42-06.75 
 27 Federinko, Alex              Duquesne                12.95m   0.7  42-06.00 
 28 Vowell, Kurt                 Buffalo State           12.94m  -0.3  42-05.50 
 29 Blake, Ryan                  Ohio State              12.93m   1.3  42-05.25 
 30 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                 12.91m   1.8  42-04.25 
 31 Fontaine, Jared              NC State                12.85m   1.1  42-02.00 
 32 Ebron, Eric                  N.C. Central            12.81m   2.1  42-00.50 
 33 Bacon, Kevin                 Central Michigan        12.78m  -0.2  41-11.25 
 34 Alcidor, Joffrey             Bowie State             12.77m   0.9  41-10.75 
 35 Anderson, Eddie              DePaul                  12.56m   2.8  41-02.50 
 36 Moore, Akeem                 Duquesne                12.50m   1.5  41-00.25 
 37 Hines, Michael               Shaw                    12.42m   1.3  40-09.00 
 38 Donatien, Jonathan           N.C. Central            12.38m   2.8  40-07.50 
 39 Smith, Jervon                Shaw                    11.82m   1.6  38-09.50 
 -- McMillion, Malcolm           St. Augustine's           FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Aaron               Liberty                   FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nedow, Tim                   DePaul                  17.67m   57-11.75 
  2 Aliotta, Dennis              East Carolina           17.59m   57-08.50 
  3 Golabek, Robert              Buffalo                 17.36m   56-11.50 
  4 Jones, Jason                 NC State                17.21m   56-05.75 
  5 DeChant, Matt                Ohio State              17.20m   56-05.25 
  6 Madonia, Jacob               Buffalo                 17.01m   55-09.75 
  7 Stamatakis, Alexandros       Buffalo                 16.90m   55-05.50 
  8 Keene, Kwabena               North Carolina          16.82m   55-02.25 
  9 Sensing, Thomas              Wake Forest             16.56m   54-04.00 
 10 Hunter, Nate                 Northeastern            16.55m   54-03.75 
 11 Merrill, Aaron               Youngstown St.          16.42m   53-10.50 
 12 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 16.12m   52-10.75 
 13 Boulware, Robert             N. Carolina A&T         15.83m   51-11.25 
 14 Branch, Tyler                Ohio State              15.78m   51-09.25 
 15 Barbas, Michael              Duke                    15.63m   51-03.50 
 16 Babicz, Matt                 DePaul                  15.62m   51-03.00 
 17 Calvert, John                Central Michigan        15.53m   50-11.50 
 18 Rose, Alex                   Central Michigan        15.33m   50-03.50 
 19 Flanner, George              Central Michigan        15.23m   49-11.75 
 20 DiLorenzo, Chris             North Carolina          15.16m   49-09.00 
 21 Hernandez, Erik              Loyola (Ill.)           15.14m   49-08.25 
 22 Duncan, Theo                 Norfolk State           14.88m   48-10.00 
 23 Spellman, Ernest             Norfolk State           14.86m   48-09.00 
 24 Smith, Justin                Radford                 14.84m   48-08.25 
 25 Page, Michael                Northeastern            14.28m   46-10.25 
 26 Grace, Bobby                 Youngstown St.          14.24m   46-08.75 
 27 Pallini, John                Youngstown St.          14.23m   46-08.25 
 28 Sever, John                  Youngstown St.          14.16m   46-05.50 
 29 Folger, Jeremiah             Youngstown St.          13.97m   45-10.00 
 30 Cumberbatch, Collin          Bowie State             13.87m   45-06.25 
 31 Collier, Jared               Ohio State              13.84m   45-05.00 
 32 Dobson, Matt                 Radford                 13.67m   44-10.25 
 33 Whitt, Nealie                N.C. Central            13.22m   43-04.50 
 34 O'Malley, Robert             Eastern Kentucky        13.03m   42-09.00 
 35 Swayze, Jeff                 Buffalo State           12.98m   42-07.00 
 36 Wilburn, Christopher         N.C. Central            12.93m   42-05.25 
 37 Yohman, Paul                 Youngstown St.          12.81m   42-00.50 
 38 Annunziata, Jon              NYU                     12.72m   41-08.75 
 39 Wooten, Michael              Wake Forest             12.56m   41-02.50 
 40 Goodnight, Benjamin          Youngstown St.          12.44m   40-09.75 
 41 Williams, Nathaniel          UNAT-North Carol        12.39m   40-07.75 
 42 Brennan, Dontrell            Shaw                    12.37m   40-07.00 
 43 Holmberg, Brandon            George Mason            12.32m   40-05.00 
 44 Campbell, Ryan               Mount Olive             12.26m   40-02.75 
 45 Mages, Clayton               Queens (N.C.)           11.91m   39-01.00 
 45 Caprio, Steve                Northeastern            11.91m   39-01.00 
 47 Nixon, Rory                  St. Augustine's         11.90m   39-00.50 
 48 Brown, Mark                  Winston-Salem St        11.50m   37-08.75 
 49 Williams, Kerrick            N.C. Central            11.19m   36-08.50 
 50 McNeil, Coleman              Johnson C. Smith        10.84m   35-06.75 
 51 Jackson, Sebastian           Mount Olive             10.13m   33-03.00 
 52 Reese, Marques               Johnson C. Smith         9.95m   32-07.75 
 53 Stewart, Joshua              Shaw                     9.39m   30-09.75 
 54 Banks, Akeem                 Shaw                     9.26m   30-04.75 
 55 Sherwood, Justin             Mount Olive              9.21m   30-02.75 
 -- Vandenburg, JJ               Ferris State              FOUL            
 -- Goodman, Kyle                North Carolina            FOUL            
 -- Theologes, Jim               DePaul                    FOUL            
 -- King, Mychael                Central Michigan          FOUL            
 -- Wright, Julius               Johnson C. Smith          FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Clendon           Unattached              54.45m     178-08 
  2 Pilling, Greg                Central Michigan        51.22m     168-00 
  3 Schallmo, Mike               Unattached              51.06m     167-06 
  4 Rose, Alex                   Central Michigan        51.05m     167-06 
  5 Gac, Matthew                 Buffalo                 50.35m     165-02 
  6 Keene, Kwabena               North Carolina          49.73m     163-02 
  7 Aliotta, Dennis              East Carolina           47.33m     155-03 
  8 Warning, Chris               Slippery Rock           47.23m     154-11 
  9 Williams, Nathaniel          UNAT-North Carol        46.87m     153-09 
 10 Sensing, Thomas              Wake Forest             45.79m     150-03 
 11 Whitt, Nealie                N.C. Central            45.29m     148-07 
 12 Wooten, Michael              Wake Forest             45.18m     148-03 
 13 Barbas, Michael              Duke                    45.12m     148-00 
 14 Morrow, Montrell             East Carolina           44.94m     147-05 
 15 Nedow, Tim                   DePaul                  44.84m     147-01 
 16 Boulware, Robert             N. Carolina A&T         44.73m     146-09 
 17 Vala, Tim                    DePaul                  44.57m     146-03 
 18 DeChant, Matt                Ohio State              44.55m     146-02 
 19 Irving, David                Dartmouth               44.21m     145-00 
 20 Mays, Kevin                  Central Michigan        44.01m     144-05 
 21 Williams, Kerrick            N.C. Central            43.63m     143-02 
 22 Babicz, Matt                 DePaul                  43.60m     143-00 
 23 Stamatakis, Alexandros       Buffalo                 43.39m     142-04 
 24 Pearce, Grant                NC State                43.29m     142-00 
 25 Dobson, Matt                 Radford                 43.24m     141-10 
 26 Merrill, Aaron               Youngstown St.          42.51m     139-06 
 27 Knox, Cory                   Buffalo                 42.50m     139-05 
 28 Grace, Bobby                 Youngstown St.          41.59m     136-05 
 29 Brown, Mark                  Winston-Salem St        41.06m     134-08 
 30 Mays, Max                    Ohio State              40.98m     134-05 
 31 Morse, Timothy               Radford                 39.72m     130-04 
 31 Kosmas, Mathew               Boston College          39.72m     130-04 
 33 Schwan, Caleb                Youngstown St.          39.65m     130-01 
 34 Dragon, Tyler                Howard                  39.24m     128-09 
 35 Joel, Lyons                  North Carolina          39.17m     128-06 
 36 Grider, Chaz                 Eastern Kentucky        39.05m     128-01 
 37 Sanders, Alex                N. Carolina A&T         39.04m     128-01 
 38 Cumberbatch, Collin          Bowie State             37.24m     122-02 
 39 Usman, Shaz                  George Mason            36.86m     120-11 
 40 Folger, Jeremiah             Youngstown St.          36.68m     120-04 
 41 Looney, Joe                  Wake Forest             36.52m     119-10 
 42 Keller, Daniel               North Carolina          36.28m     119-00 
 43 Goodnight, Benjamin          Youngstown St.          36.10m     118-05 
 44 McNeil, Coleman              Johnson C. Smith        33.78m     110-10 
 45 Swayze, Jeff                 Buffalo State           32.69m     107-03 
 46 Wright, Julius               Johnson C. Smith        31.60m     103-08 
 47 Gavin, Stanley               Lincoln (Pa.)           31.47m     103-03 
 48 Banks, Akeem                 Shaw                    30.97m     101-07 
 49 Spellman, Ernest             Norfolk State           29.69m      97-05 
 50 Reese, Marques               Johnson C. Smith        29.29m      96-01 
 51 Auyeung, Ben                 High Point              25.20m      82-08 
 -- Richardson, Kendrick         Norfolk State             FOUL            
 -- Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive               FOUL            
 -- Sherwood, Justin             Mount Olive               FOUL            
 -- Caprio, Steve                Northeastern              FOUL            
 -- Broadbent, Eric              HPC Elite                 FOUL            
 -- Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                   FOUL            
 -- Swinson, Alejandro           Mount Olive               FOUL            
 -- Yohman, Paul                 Youngstown St.            FOUL            
 -- Branch, Tyler                Ohio State                FOUL            
 -- Cassano, Sam                 Youngstown St.            FOUL            
 -- Brennan, Dontrell            Shaw                      FOUL            
 -- Stewart, Joshua              Shaw                      FOUL            
 -- Collier, Jared               Ohio State                FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doty, Jesse                  Syracuse Charger        64.42m     211-04 
  2 Millar, Brad                 DePaul                  64.40m     211-03 
  3 Morse, Timothy               Radford                 62.19m     204-00 
  4 Aliotta, Dennis              East Carolina           60.40m     198-02 
  5 Gac, Matthew                 Buffalo                 59.87m     196-05 
  6 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State             57.23m     187-09 
  7 Dobson, Matt                 Radford                 56.67m     185-11 
  8 Irving, David                Dartmouth               55.89m     183-04 
  9 Golabek, Robert              Buffalo                 55.81m     183-01 
 10 Branch, Tyler                Ohio State              52.98m     173-10 
 11 Gehring, Bill                Ohio State              52.78m     173-02 
 12 Mays, Max                    Ohio State              52.55m     172-05 
 13 Chiariello, Vincenzo         Virginia                51.61m     169-04 
 14 Gambardella, Frank           So. Conn. St.           51.51m     169-00 
 15 Pilling, Greg                Central Michigan        51.32m     168-04 
 16 Guider, Robert               Virginia                50.31m     165-01 
 17 Resendes, Nick               Dartmouth               50.15m     164-06 
 18 Lippai, Alex                 Dartmouth               49.77m     163-03 
 19 Varela, Daniel               East Carolina           49.34m     161-10 
 20 Hernandez, Erik              Loyola (Ill.)           48.74m     159-11 
 21 Rose, Alex                   Central Michigan        48.36m     158-08 
 22 Vandenburg, JJ               Ferris State            47.99m     157-05 
 23 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 47.87m     157-01 
 24 Merrill, Aaron               Youngstown St.          47.48m     155-09 
 25 Piccirilli, David            Duke                    47.47m     155-09 
 26 Morrow, Montrell             East Carolina           46.48m     152-06 
 27 Vala, Tim                    DePaul                  46.07m     151-02 
 28 Mays, Kevin                  Central Michigan        45.97m     150-10 
 29 Kosmas, Mathew               Boston College          45.64m     149-09 
 30 Williams, Nathaniel          UNAT-North Carol        45.19m     148-03 
 31 Holmberg, Brandon            George Mason            44.88m     147-03 
 32 Warning, Chris               Slippery Rock           44.58m     146-03 
 33 Stehr, Nolan                 NC State                41.66m     136-08 
 34 Caprio, Steve                Northeastern            40.09m     131-06 
 35 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             36.57m     120-00 
 36 Cox, Immanuel                UNAT-North Carol        34.99m     114-09 
 37 Swinson, Alejandro           Mount Olive             26.13m      85-09 
 -- Theologes, Jim               DePaul                    FOUL            
 -- Peters, Joel                 Slippery Rock             FOUL            
 -- Pearce, Grant                NC State                  FOUL            
 -- McCullough, Ryan             Central Michigan          FOUL            
 -- DeChant, Matt                Ohio State                FOUL            
 -- Schallmo, Mike               Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Swayze, Jeff                 Buffalo State             FOUL            
 -- Folger, Jeremiah             Youngstown St.            FOUL            
 -- Schwan, Caleb                Youngstown St.            FOUL            
 -- Davis, Tom                   Ohio State                FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garbaty, Casey               Buffalo                 68.43m     224-06 
  2 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 65.35m     214-05 
  3 Lincoln, Ben                 Wake Forest             62.62m     205-05 
  4 Burke, Adam                  US Army                 62.13m     203-10 
  5 Domer, Sean                  Radford                 60.91m     199-10 
  6 Bell, Ryan                   Liberty                 60.29m     197-10 
  7 Hadden, Luke                 Wake Forest             58.13m     190-08 
  8 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth               55.87m     183-04 
  9 Bunnell, Bryan               Ohio State              55.32m     181-06 
 10 Ostrovsky, Dan               Dartmouth               54.00m     177-02 
 11 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                 53.41m     175-03 
 12 Roe, Chris                   Dartmouth               53.25m     174-08 
 13 Pelletier, Josh              High Point              53.15m     174-04 
 14 Barnhardt, Sam               East Carolina           53.02m     173-11 
 15 Keller, Daniel               North Carolina          52.78m     173-02 
 16 Kallas, Devin                Ohio State              52.71m     172-11 
 17 Doran, Brian                 North Carolina          52.31m     171-07 
 18 Castillejo, Stephen          Wake Forest             52.28m     171-06 
 19 McGilvary, Michael           East Carolina           50.59m     166-00 
 20 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             49.25m     161-07 
 21 Wright, Julius               Johnson C. Smith        48.12m     157-10 
 22 Maciejewski, Steven          Buffalo                 45.37m     148-10 
 23 Whitties, Meredith           Norfolk State           45.18m     148-03 
 24 Cameron, Russell             Buffalo                 45.02m     147-08 
 25 Roberts, Franklin            Unattached              41.46m     136-00 
 26 McNeil, Coleman              Johnson C. Smith        39.30m     128-11 
 27 Brennan, Dontrell            Shaw                    37.92m     124-05 
 28 Auyeung, Ben                 High Point              37.29m     122-04 
 29 Sams, Christopher            Johnson C. Smith        35.85m     117-07 
 30 Diesel, Andrew               Eastern Kentucky        34.57m     113-05 
 31 Swinson, Alejandro           Mount Olive             34.23m     112-04 
 32 Wright, Seth                 Eastern Kentucky        32.14m     105-05 
 33 Jackson, Sebastian           Mount Olive             31.75m     104-02 
 34 Fields, Nathan               Queens (N.C.)           31.11m     102-01 
 -- Weinfeld, Charles            NC State                  FOUL            
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Race Walk Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melville, Miranda          W Wis.-Parkside         24:42.80  
  2 Voss, Le'erin              W Wis.-Parkside         25:56.88  
  3 Zoyhofski, Rachel          W Unattached            26:25.71  
  4 Hackney, Tony              M Raleigh Walkers       27:37.83  
  5 De Witt, Mike              M UNAT-Wis.-Parksi      28:38.79  
  6 Herman, Lindsay            W Unattached            28:40.77  
  7 Kisley, Hannah             W Raleigh Walkers       30:27.81  
  8 Zenko, Zack                M Unattached            31:46.71  
  9 Armstrong, Cher            W Raleigh Walkers       31:48.34  
 10 Graham, Paula              W Tidewater Stride      33:46.72  
 11 Durrant, Stephen           M Tidewater Stride      36:08.26  
 -- Spruill, William           M Tidewater Stride            DQ