Women's 6K Run

Team Scores

Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
1 65 Virginia 4 8 10 17 26 (71) (76)
2 100 North Carolina 2 16 20 29 33 (35) (37)
3 122 Duke 5 12 22 27 56 (58) (70)
4 153 North Carolina St. 1 9 19 60 64 (94) (103)
5 208 Virginia Tech 18 38 47 50 55 (57) (133)
5 208 James Madison 13 34 44 51 66 (108) (163)
7 212 Richmond 7 31 40 62 72 (79) (96)
8 249 Clemson 6 25 63 75 80 (85) (120)
9 280 William and Mary 23 32 49 81 95 (125) (126)
10 321 Liberty 15 36 53 89 128 (130) (153)
11 334 Western Kentucky 11 24 45 116 138 (156) (169)
12 339 Wake Forest 3 46 52 115 123 (140) (--)
13 421 Louisville 21 28 68 143 161 (217) (242)
14 439 Kentucky 65 69 90 98 117 (131) (188)
14 439 Eastern Kentucky 39 59 110 113 118 (145) (174)
16 479 George Mason 30 84 102 121 142 (191) (245)
16 479 UNC-Greensboro 14 42 111 114 198 (206) (215)
18 486 South Carolina 48 78 83 127 150 (173) (193)
19 510 High Point 74 101 104 109 122 (135) (178)
20 541 Charlotte 43 77 107 155 159 (187) (--)
21 566 East Carolina 54 82 137 139 154 (167) (189)
21 566 Va. Military Institute 67 87 112 148 152 (180) (196)
23 569 Coastal Carolina 73 92 119 136 149 (168) (182)
24 591 Appalachian State 86 91 105 151 158 (160) (162)
25 712 UNC-Wilmington 41 146 147 179 199 (211) (216)
26 722 Davidson 93 99 157 171 202 (219) (236)
27 736 Elon 132 134 141 164 165 (166) (232)
28 806 Western Carolina 88 129 170 205 214 (224) (246)
29 827 Col. of Charleston 61 176 183 186 221 (229) (237)
30 829 Furman 124 144 172 194 195 (201) (226)
31 861 UNC-Asheville 97 177 184 190 213 (233) (243)
32 920 Wofford 100 192 207 209 212 (228) (--)
33 924 Murray State 106 181 197 218 222 (240) (--)
34 1049 Gardner-Webb 185 200 204 225 235 (--) (--)
35 1097 South Carolina St. 175 210 220 244 248 (--) (--)
36 1139 Morehead State 208 227 231 234 239 (241) (247)
37 1143 Longwood 203 223 230 238 249 (250) (--)

Results

Place Points Bib Name YR Team Time 1km Pace Mile Pace Split(s)
1 1 #395 Laura Hoer FR NC State 19:54.5 3:19 5:21 3100m: 10:31
2 2 #380 Kendra Schaaf JR North Carolina 20:02.4 3:21 5:23 3100m: 10:31
3 3 #580 Anna Nosenko JR Wake Forest 20:13.7 3:23 5:26 3100m: 10:32
4 4 #526 Morgane Gay JR Virginia 20:18.6 3:23 5:27 3100m: 10:38
5 5 #110 Juliet Bottorff SO Duke 20:19.2 3:24 5:27 3100m: 10:38
6 6 #55 Kim Ruck JR Clemson 20:20.7 3:24 5:28 3100m: 10:31
7 7 #433 Amy Van Alstine SR Richmond 20:25.3 3:25 5:29 3100m: 10:35
8 8 #533 Barbara Strehler SO Virginia 20:26.5 3:25 5:29 3100m: 10:38
9 9 #391 Andie Cozzarelli JR NC State 20:26.9 3:25 5:29 3100m: 10:39
10 10 #525 Stephanie Garcia SR Virginia 20:26.9 3:25 5:29 3100m: 10:38
11 11 #614 Marion Kandie JR West Kentucky 20:30.3 3:25 5:30 3100m: 10:32
12 12 #120 Carly Seymour JR Duke 20:31.3 3:26 5:31 3100m: 10:38
13 13 #269 Alison Parris SR James Madison 20:47.5 3:28 5:35 3100m: 10:32
14 14 #473 Ashley Schnell JR UNC-Greensboro 20:48.7 3:29 5:35 3100m: 10:44
15 15 #299 Jennifer Klugh SO Liberty 20:55.5 3:30 5:37 3100m: 10:59
16 16 #376 Maria Lucena SO North Carolina 20:59.1 3:30 5:38 3100m: 10:56
17 17 #534 Katherine Walker FR Virginia 20:59.6 3:30 5:38 3100m: 10:49
18 18 #556 paige kvartunas FR Virginia Tech 21:00.3 3:30 5:38 3100m: 10:49
19 19 #398 Kara McKenna SR NC State 21:00.9 3:31 5:39 3100m: 10:44
20 20 #382 Ashley Verplank JR North Carolina 21:02.4 3:31 5:39 3100m: 10:55
21 21 #330 Kim Grieshaber SR Louisville 21:02.8 3:31 5:39 3100m: 10:47
22 22 #113 Mary Carleton Johnston JR Duke 21:03.5 3:31 5:39 3100m: 10:44
23 23 #629 Elaina Balouris FR Wm & Mary 21:06.4 3:31 5:40 3100m: 10:48
24 24 #608 Vasity Chemweno SO West Kentucky 21:08.1 3:32 5:41 3100m: 10:52
25 25 #54 Alyssa Kulik JR Clemson 21:08.5 3:32 5:41 3100m: 10:51
26 26 #529 Ariel Karabinus FR Virginia 21:11.9 3:32 5:42 3100m: 10:51
27 27 #117 Madeline Morgan SO Duke 21:15.5 3:33 5:42 3100m: 10:40
28 28 #325 Emily Borsare SR Louisville 21:18.4 3:33 5:43 3100m: 11:00
29 29 #377 Ashley Miess FR North Carolina 21:18.5 3:33 5:43 3100m: 11:04
30 30 #229 Laura Sinclair SO George Mason 21:19.4 3:34 5:44 3100m: 10:45
31 31 #432 Nicol Traynor SR Richmond 21:20.8 3:34 5:44 3100m: 10:50
32 32 #637 Kathleen Lautzenheiser FR Wm & Mary 21:21.2 3:34 5:44 3100m: 10:58
33 33 #381 Jacque Taylor FR North Carolina 21:21.5 3:34 5:44 3100m: 10:58
34 34 #268 Stacey Nobles SO James Madison 21:21.5 3:34 5:44 3100m: 10:54
35 35 #375 Caroline Kirby SO North Carolina 21:23.4 3:34 5:45 3100m: 11:04
36 36 #296 Dacia Bushman SR Liberty 21:25.0 3:35 5:45 3100m: 11:09
37 37 #378 Carter Norbo SO North Carolina 21:25.8 3:35 5:45 3100m: 11:05
38 38 #554 courtney dobbs FR Virginia Tech 21:28.9 3:35 5:46 3100m: 11:00
39 39 #161 Katherine Pagano SR East Kentucky 21:30.7 3:36 5:47 3100m: 11:00
40 40 #430 Jillian Prentice FR Richmond 21:31.0 3:36 5:47 3100m: 11:04
41 41 #485 Lindsay Ester JR UNC-Wilmington 21:31.0 3:36 5:47 3100m: 11:07
42 42 #474 Shaina Sumney SO UNC-Greensboro 21:32.0 3:36 5:47 3100m: 11:05
43 43 #34 Laura McCary SR Charlotte 21:34.3 3:36 5:48 3100m: 11:07
44 44 #264 Katie Gorman SO James Madison 21:35.0 3:36 5:48 3100m: 11:10
45 45 #609 Michelle Finn JR West Kentucky 21:36.3 3:36 5:48 3100m: 11:05
46 46 #576 Allison Homer SO Wake Forest 21:36.9 3:37 5:48 3100m: 10:54
47 47 #558 madalyn nuckols FR Virginia Tech 21:37.5 3:37 5:48 3100m: 11:00
48 48 #446 Beatrice Biwott JR South Carolina 21:38.1 3:37 5:49 3100m: 11:10
49 49 #635 Betsy Graney SR Wm & Mary 21:38.2 3:37 5:49 3100m: 11:09
50 50 #555 sammy dow JR Virginia Tech 21:38.5 3:37 5:49 3100m: 10:58
51 51 #265 Katie Harman SO James Madison 21:39.0 3:37 5:49 3100m: 11:09
52 52 #577 Nicole Irving FR Wake Forest 21:39.7 3:37 5:49 3100m: 11:01
53 53 #300 Hailey Neal SR Liberty 21:39.9 3:37 5:49 3100m: 11:11
54 54 #144 Tara Wilson JR East Carolina 21:40.3 3:37 5:49 3100m: 11:09
55 55 #553 taylor crosson FR Virginia Tech 21:41.7 3:37 5:50 3100m: 11:06
56 56 #122 Sophia Ziemian SO Duke 21:42.4 3:37 5:50 3100m: 11:07
57 57 #560 Jess trapeni JR Virginia Tech 21:43.1 3:38 5:50 3100m: 11:07
58 58 #119 Emily Schwitzer SR Duke 21:44.3 3:38 5:50 3100m: 10:55
59 59 #158 Picoty Leitich SO East Kentucky 21:44.8 3:38 5:50 3100m: 11:04
60 60 #399 Erin Mercer SO NC State 21:45.5 3:38 5:51 3100m: 11:06
61 61 #77 Dena O'Brien FR Col. of Charles 21:46.3 3:38 5:51 3100m: 11:02
62 62 #431 Julie Rechel SR Richmond 21:48.2 3:38 5:51 3100m: 11:02
63 63 #52 Stephanie Buffo SR Clemson 21:53.1 3:39 5:53 3100m: 11:13
64 64 #397 Jordan Jenkins SO NC State 21:54.4 3:39 5:53 3100m: 11:06
65 65 #275 Cally Macumber SO Kentucky 21:58.4 3:40 5:54 3100m: 11:15
66 66 #271 Jessica Zozos JR James Madison 21:59.9 3:40 5:54 3100m: 11:22
67 67 #504 Hannah Granger SR Va. Military 22:00.9 3:41 5:55 3100m: 11:22
68 68 #331 Monica Hernandez SR Louisville 22:03.1 3:41 5:55 3100m: 11:29
69 69 #273 Anna Bostrom FR Kentucky 22:04.8 3:41 5:56 3100m: 11:15
70 70 #121 Esther Vermeer JR Duke 22:06.4 3:41 5:56 3100m: 11:01
71 71 #522 Rosemary Barber SO Virginia 22:06.7 3:42 5:56 3100m: 10:57
72 72 #420 Jennifer Ennis SR Richmond 22:08.0 3:42 5:57 3100m: 11:24
73 73 #63 Jamie Brusa SR Coastal Carolina 22:08.9 3:42 5:57 3100m: 11:34
74 74 #253 Emily Webb SR High Point 22:10.0 3:42 5:57 3100m: 11:22
75 75 #51 Elyse Borisko FR Clemson 22:10.6 3:42 5:57 3100m: 11:15
76 76 #528 Lyndsay Harper JR Virginia 22:10.9 3:42 5:57 3100m: 11:27
77 -- #653 Jeanne Stroud FR Winthrop 22:12.7 3:43 5:58 3100m: 11:30
78 77 #37 Hana Sutchar SO Charlotte 22:15.0 3:43 5:58 3100m: 11:28
79 78 #450 Scola Jepngetich FR South Carolina 22:16.1 3:43 5:59 3100m: 11:21
80 79 #426 Erin Lunny SR Richmond 22:16.5 3:43 5:59 3100m: 11:33
81 80 #56 Sarah Turman SO Clemson 22:17.3 3:43 5:59 3100m: 11:20
82 81 #634 Megan Fitzpatrick FR Wm & Mary 22:17.6 3:43 5:59 3100m: 11:27
83 82 #137 Brittany Copeland SR East Carolina 22:18.2 3:43 5:59 3100m: 11:20
84 83 #448 Ashley Evens SR South Carolina 22:18.2 3:43 5:59 3100m: 11:28
85 84 #228 Rochelle Sceats SO George Mason 22:19.5 3:44 6:00 3100m: 11:30
86 85 #50 Natalie Anthony FR Clemson 22:20.0 3:44 6:00 3100m: 11:19
87 86 #8 Amy Neilson SR Appalachian 22:21.1 3:44 6:00 3100m: 11:19
88 87 #503 Tammy Cheung FR Va. Military 22:23.1 3:44 6:01 3100m: 11:34
89 88 #598 Morgan Turner SO West Carolina 22:23.4 3:44 6:01 3100m: 11:23
90 89 #298 Khristina Kanagy SO Liberty 22:23.5 3:44 6:01 3100m: 11:28
91 90 #276 Chelsea Oswald SO Kentucky 22:24.0 3:44 6:01 3100m: 11:20
92 91 #9 Hannah Orders JR Appalachian 22:27.6 3:45 6:02 3100m: 11:27
93 92 #68 Emily Marchini FR Coastal Carolina 22:28.0 3:45 6:02 3100m: 11:37
94 93 #92 Heather Conarroe SR Davidson 22:29.8 3:45 6:02 3100m: 11:48
95 94 #393 Lauren Doherty FR NC State 22:30.8 3:46 6:03 3100m: 11:25
96 95 #636 Sara Lasker JR Wm & Mary 22:30.9 3:46 6:03 3100m: 11:28
97 96 #427 Alli Mannon FR Richmond 22:32.1 3:46 6:03 3100m: 11:27
98 97 #463 Melanie Kulesz SO UNC-Asheville 22:33.7 3:46 6:03 3100m: 11:37
99 98 #278 Taylor Wendler FR Kentucky 22:33.7 3:46 6:03 3100m: 11:18
100 99 #90 Lauren Childs SR Davidson 22:34.2 3:46 6:04 3100m: 11:35
101 100 #665 Andrea Kelsey SO Wofford 22:34.5 3:46 6:04 3100m: 11:32
102 101 #251 Kaylyn Peck SO High Point 22:34.7 3:46 6:04 3100m: 11:25
103 102 #222 Sandy Castro JR George Mason 22:35.2 3:46 6:04 3100m: 11:36
104 103 #396 Allison Hofmann FR NC State 22:35.6 3:46 6:04 3100m: 11:34
105 104 #248 Brittany Killough SR High Point 22:35.9 3:46 6:04 3100m: 11:41
106 105 #10 Dani Reese SR Appalachian 22:36.3 3:46 6:04 3100m: 11:36
107 106 #361 Katelyn Jones SR Murray State 22:36.9 3:47 6:04 3100m: 11:36
108 107 #38 Keara Thomas SR Charlotte 22:37.1 3:47 6:04 3100m: 11:14
109 108 #266 Kelly Jemison SR James Madison 22:37.3 3:47 6:04 3100m: 11:42
110 109 #247 Kelsey Hunt SO High Point 22:38.2 3:47 6:05 3100m: 11:36
111 110 #153 Sylvia Bundotich SR East Kentucky 22:38.6 3:47 6:05 3100m: 11:45
112 111 #471 Kerry Hartman JR UNC-Greensboro 22:38.8 3:47 6:05 3100m: 11:45
113 112 #507 Jenna Moye SO Va. Military 22:40.1 3:47 6:05 3100m: 11:46
114 113 #159 Danielle Mason JR East Kentucky 22:40.3 3:47 6:05 3100m: 11:30
115 114 #468 Ginny Cronley JR UNC-Greensboro 22:41.3 3:47 6:05 3100m: 11:40
116 115 #572 Cate Berenato SR Wake Forest 22:41.7 3:47 6:06 3100m: 11:35
117 116 #605 Monica Akello JR West Kentucky 22:42.2 3:47 6:06 3100m: 11:42
118 117 #274 Suzanne Holt SR Kentucky 22:42.3 3:47 6:06 3100m: 11:46
119 118 #160 Hannah Miller FR East Kentucky 22:42.5 3:47 6:06 3100m: 11:35
120 119 #66 Christian Johnson JR Coastal Carolina 22:42.8 3:48 6:06 3100m: 11:37
121 120 #53 Alyssa Henshaw FR Clemson 22:43.4 3:48 6:06 3100m: 11:32
122 121 #226 Nao Ma JR George Mason 22:44.9 3:48 6:06 3100m: 11:35
123 122 #252 Kayleigh Perry FR High Point 22:45.1 3:48 6:07 3100m: 11:40
124 123 #573 Marley Burns SR Wake Forest 22:45.3 3:48 6:07 3100m: 11:29
125 124 #196 Brooke Mosteller JR Furman 22:45.9 3:48 6:07 3100m: 11:41
126 125 #630 Kelsey Budd SR Wm & Mary 22:46.8 3:48 6:07 3100m: 11:32
127 126 #638 Avery Mattingly JR Wm & Mary 22:47.9 3:48 6:07 3100m: 11:39
128 127 #451 Liz Locke FR South Carolina 22:48.0 3:48 6:07 3100m: 11:29
129 128 #303 Betel Yosef SO Liberty 22:49.6 3:49 6:08 3100m: 11:47
130 129 #597 Mara Smith SO West Carolina 22:50.7 3:49 6:08 3100m: 11:37
131 130 #297 Rod'Esther Castor SR Liberty 22:51.0 3:49 6:08 3100m: 11:47
132 131 #277 Allison Peare FR Kentucky 22:51.2 3:49 6:08 3100m: 11:46
133 132 #174 Emily Fournier SR Elon 22:52.1 3:49 6:08 3100m: 11:27
134 133 #561 alex watt FR Virginia Tech 22:53.5 3:49 6:09 3100m: 11:35
135 134 #173 Morgan Denecke SO Elon 22:54.3 3:49 6:09 3100m: 11:40
136 135 #245 Monica Delizo SR High Point 22:55.8 3:50 6:09 3100m: 11:49
137 136 #69 Janel Reeves SO Coastal Carolina 22:56.3 3:50 6:10 3100m: 11:37
138 137 #139 Chelsea Hollingsworth FR East Carolina 22:57.3 3:50 6:10 3100m: 11:43
139 138 #610 Rachel Friedman SR West Kentucky 22:58.4 3:50 6:10 3100m: 11:42
140 139 #141 Amanda Lapp JR East Carolina 22:58.5 3:50 6:10 3100m: 11:29
141 140 #574 Caitlin Crawford SR Wake Forest 22:58.5 3:50 6:10 3100m: 11:41
142 141 #172 Allyson Costa JR Elon 22:59.0 3:50 6:10 3100m: 11:49
143 142 #227 Victoria Samyn FR George Mason 22:59.3 3:50 6:10 3100m: 11:36
144 143 #333 Cassie Martin FR Louisville 23:00.2 3:50 6:11 3100m: 11:58
145 144 #188 Erin Barker JR Furman 23:00.9 3:51 6:11 3100m: 12:08
146 145 #152 Jackline Barkechir SO East Kentucky 23:01.4 3:51 6:11 3100m: 11:34
147 146 #483 Erin Brennan JR UNC-Wilmington 23:01.9 3:51 6:11 3100m: 11:55
148 147 #491 Ashley Wybersky FR UNC-Wilmington 23:03.0 3:51 6:11 3100m: 11:54
149 148 #509 Rebecca Sweeney FR Va. Military 23:03.1 3:51 6:11 3100m: 11:50
150 149 #67 Seanna Kautz FR Coastal Carolina 23:04.2 3:51 6:12 3100m: 11:43
151 150 #453 Nicole Rheinlander JR South Carolina 23:04.3 3:51 6:12 3100m: 11:38
152 151 #11 Sarah Williamson SO Appalachian 23:04.3 3:51 6:12 3100m: 11:55
153 152 #505 Dalton Kuhar FR Va. Military 23:07.1 3:52 6:12 3100m: 11:58
154 153 #302 Denise Troyer JR Liberty 23:07.2 3:52 6:12 3100m: 12:02
155 154 #138 Stacey Gonzalez SO East Carolina 23:07.4 3:52 6:12 3100m: 11:40
156 155 #39 Aurora Trujillo JR Charlotte 23:08.6 3:52 6:13 3100m: 11:48
157 156 #611 Madison Hale SO West Kentucky 23:09.3 3:52 6:13 3100m: 11:42
158 157 #91 Sarah Cline SR Davidson 23:11.2 3:52 6:14 3100m: 11:37
159 158 #5 Amanda Hamilton FR Appalachian 23:11.7 3:52 6:14 3100m: 11:58
160 159 #36 Maria Ruiz SO Charlotte 23:12.4 3:52 6:14 3100m: 11:38
161 160 #6 Destine Kirkman FR Appalachian 23:13.7 3:53 6:14 3100m: 11:53
162 161 #326 Ariel Briggs FR Louisville 23:14.5 3:53 6:14 3100m: 11:59
163 162 #4 Allison Cook FR Appalachian 23:15.8 3:53 6:15 3100m: 11:56
164 163 #267 Erin Lopresti FR James Madison 23:16.3 3:53 6:15 3100m: 11:57
165 164 #178 Emily Tryon SO Elon 23:17.0 3:53 6:15 3100m: 11:59
166 165 #176 Allyson Oram FR Elon 23:20.0 3:54 6:16 3100m: 11:49
167 166 #175 Jackie Madden FR Elon 23:20.5 3:54 6:16 3100m: 11:52
168 167 #140 Brooke Kott SO East Carolina 23:20.7 3:54 6:16 3100m: 11:53
169 168 #70 Stephanie Taylor FR Coastal Carolina 23:22.4 3:54 6:17 3100m: 12:03
170 169 #616 Brianne Porter FR West Kentucky 23:22.9 3:54 6:17 3100m: 11:53
171 170 #594 Jordan Gaddy SR West Carolina 23:23.0 3:54 6:17 3100m: 12:01
172 171 #94 Megan Mavity FR Davidson 23:23.4 3:54 6:17 3100m: 11:59
173 172 #195 Julia Means FR Furman 23:23.5 3:54 6:17 3100m: 12:05
174 173 #449 Sierra Henderson FR South Carolina 23:24.1 3:54 6:17 3100m: 12:02
175 174 #156 Ashli Joseph SR East Kentucky 23:24.5 3:54 6:17 3100m: 11:48
176 175 #458 Brittney Stewart JR SC State 23:25.0 3:55 6:17 3100m: 12:00
177 176 #80 Tierney Willard SO Col. of Charles 23:25.5 3:55 6:17 3100m: 11:54
178 177 #461 Rachel Carson FR UNC-Asheville 23:25.6 3:55 6:17 3100m: 12:01
179 178 #249 Audrey Malloy FR High Point 23:25.8 3:55 6:17 3100m: 11:50
180 179 #488 Lily Patterson SR UNC-Wilmington 23:26.1 3:55 6:18 3100m: 11:56
181 180 #508 Leah Schubel SO Va. Military 23:28.5 3:55 6:18 3100m: 12:04
182 181 #360 Kayla Crusham JR Murray State 23:28.8 3:55 6:18 3100m: 12:06
183 182 #64 Jessica Dennison SO Coastal Carolina 23:29.1 3:55 6:18 3100m: 11:54
184 183 #81 Kristen Wolfe JR Col. of Charles 23:30.6 3:55 6:19 3100m: 11:55
185 184 #460 Emma Bussard JR UNC-Asheville 23:31.5 3:56 6:19 3100m: 11:58
186 185 #212 Laura Scott SR Gardner-Webb 23:32.5 3:56 6:19 3100m: 12:12
187 186 #79 Callen Powers JR Col. of Charles 23:35.2 3:56 6:20 3100m: 11:57
188 187 #33 Christina Hobbs SR Charlotte 23:36.8 3:57 6:20 3100m: 12:02
189 188 #280 Hiruni Wijayaratne SO Kentucky 23:40.7 3:57 6:21 3100m: 12:00
190 189 #142 Bjork Olsen FR East Carolina 23:41.1 3:57 6:22 3100m: 11:56
191 190 #464 Clair Powell SO UNC-Asheville 23:46.4 3:58 6:23 3100m: 12:09
192 191 #231 Jennifer Spencer FR George Mason 23:47.1 3:58 6:23 3100m: 11:56
193 192 #662 Alyssa Burkert FR Wofford 23:47.9 3:58 6:23 3100m: 11:57
194 193 #447 Penny Boswell FR South Carolina 23:49.0 3:59 6:24 3100m: 12:05
195 194 #190 Catherine Burton FR Furman 23:50.6 3:59 6:24 3100m: 12:09
196 195 #192 Charlotte Coggins JR Furman 23:51.0 3:59 6:24 3100m: 12:16
197 196 #502 Lindsey Carty SO Va. Military 23:54.3 3:59 6:25 3100m: 12:24
198 197 #364 Asenath NaAman SR Murray State 23:56.2 4:00 6:26 3100m: 12:13
199 198 #469 Tiffany Garber SR UNC-Greensboro 23:56.7 4:00 6:26 3100m: 12:20
200 199 #486 Katy Haran SO UNC-Wilmington 23:57.4 4:00 6:26 3100m: 12:19
201 200 #210 Diana Palka SR Gardner-Webb 23:58.2 4:00 6:26 3100m: 12:14
202 -- #25 Adrienne Cuff SO Charleston South 24:01.3 4:01 6:27 3100m: 12:24
203 201 #199 Rebecca Shelton JR Furman 24:01.9 4:01 6:27 3100m: 12:16
204 202 #89 Natalie Atabek SO Davidson 24:03.0 4:01 6:27 3100m: 12:05
205 203 #313 Jessica Alley JR Longwood 24:03.4 4:01 6:28 3100m: 12:17
206 204 #211 Elisabeth Sawyer SO Gardner-Webb 24:06.6 4:01 6:28 3100m: 12:35
207 205 #595 Olivia Jacobs JR West Carolina 24:07.7 4:02 6:29 3100m: 12:05
208 206 #472 Kelly Montague FR UNC-Greensboro 24:07.7 4:02 6:29 3100m: 12:14
209 207 #663 Caitlin Dodd SR Wofford 24:08.5 4:02 6:29 3100m: 12:17
210 208 #345 Liz Braunwart JR Morehead St 24:10.2 4:02 6:29 3100m: 12:15
211 209 #664 Sam Hughes FR Wofford 24:11.2 4:02 6:30 3100m: 12:12
212 210 #454 Patrecia Daniley SR SC State 24:12.8 4:03 6:30 3100m: 12:09
213 211 #489 Lizz Roution JR UNC-Wilmington 24:14.0 4:03 6:30 3100m: 12:26
214 212 #667 Kim Stauffer SO Wofford 24:15.4 4:03 6:31 3100m: 12:18
215 213 #462 Alyska Kalmeijer SO UNC-Asheville 24:15.4 4:03 6:31 3100m: 12:24
216 214 #592 Deanna Butler FR West Carolina 24:16.7 4:03 6:31 3100m: 12:25
217 215 #470 Anna Grimes SO UNC-Greensboro 24:22.2 4:04 6:33 3100m: 12:31
218 216 #490 Lauren Wells SR UNC-Wilmington 24:25.4 4:05 6:33 3100m: 12:21
219 -- #24 Hannah Burkholder FR Charleston South 24:25.7 4:05 6:34 3100m: 12:28
220 217 #332 Olivia Horvath FR Louisville 24:26.7 4:05 6:34 3100m: 12:31
221 218 #363 Karissa Magnuson JR Murray State 24:28.5 4:05 6:34 3100m: 12:36
222 219 #96 Maggie Rickard FR Davidson 24:29.7 4:05 6:35 3100m: 12:34
223 220 #455 Patavia Lowery FR SC State 24:32.3 4:06 6:35 3100m: 12:19
224 221 #78 Natasha Pavlovich FR Col. of Charles 24:33.2 4:06 6:36 3100m: 12:30
225 222 #359 Bernadette Catron FR Murray State 24:34.9 4:06 6:36 3100m: 12:19
226 223 #318 megan Short SO Longwood 24:36.6 4:07 6:36 3100m: 12:32
227 224 #596 Leslie Raymond SO West Carolina 24:40.0 4:07 6:37 3100m: 12:27
228 225 #214 Ariel Zimmerman SO Gardner-Webb 24:41.5 4:07 6:38 3100m: 12:25
229 226 #191 Jenna Callahan SR Furman 24:42.5 4:07 6:38 3100m: 11:42
230 227 #350 Parker Winters FR Morehead St 24:43.1 4:08 6:38 3100m: 12:31
231 228 #666 Katie Kessler FR Wofford 24:43.9 4:08 6:38 3100m: 12:23
232 229 #73 Elle Brewer FR Col. of Charles 24:47.8 4:08 6:39 3100m: 12:41
233 230 #316 sprinkle jenna SO Longwood 24:54.2 4:09 6:41 3100m: 12:56
234 231 #347 Holly Mandzak SO Morehead St 24:55.6 4:10 6:42 3100m: 12:47
235 232 #179 Kylie Womack FR Elon 25:02.8 4:11 6:43 3100m: 12:28
236 233 #465 Erin Putnam JR UNC-Asheville 25:08.2 4:12 6:45 3100m: 12:53
237 234 #343 Kate Bomar SO Morehead St 25:08.7 4:12 6:45 3100m: 12:58
238 235 #209 Lia Hudak SR Gardner-Webb 25:12.4 4:12 6:46 3100m: 12:58
239 236 #95 Claire Naisby JR Davidson 25:16.2 4:13 6:47 3100m: 12:30
240 237 #74 Kristin Jenkins SR Col. of Charles 25:19.9 4:14 6:48 3100m: 12:50
241 238 #314 Madding Ciara FR Longwood 25:29.6 4:15 6:51 3100m: 12:32
242 239 #346 Amanda Faust JR Morehead St 25:33.3 4:16 6:52 3100m: 13:00
243 240 #362 Jami Kloenne JR Murray State 25:36.1 4:16 6:52 3100m: 13:01
244 241 #348 Natalie Norman SO Morehead St 25:39.1 4:17 6:53 3100m: 13:03
245 242 #329 Paige Dooley FR Louisville 25:45.5 4:18 6:55 3100m: 12:54
246 243 #459 Jennifer Black SO UNC-Asheville 26:26.0 4:25 7:06 3100m: 13:18
247 244 #457 Tamara Smith FR SC State 26:34.3 4:26 7:08 3100m: 13:00
248 245 #224 Kailyn Lockie JR George Mason 26:58.1 4:30 7:14 3100m: 13:20
249 246 #593 Alyse Childress SO West Carolina 27:15.8 4:33 7:19 3100m: 13:37
250 247 #349 Lyndsay Norris FR Morehead St 27:34.1 4:36 7:24 3100m: 13:50
251 248 #456 Oprah Odugbela SO SC State 27:49.3 4:39 7:28 3100m: 14:09
252 249 #317 Grandy Nicki FR Longwood 28:21.1 4:44 7:37 3100m: 14:13
253 250 #315 McGann Emberli FR Longwood 29:04.6 4:51 7:48 3100m: 14:26

 

Men's 10K Run

Team Scores

Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
1 85 William and Mary 12 16 17 18 22 (26) (53)
2 116 Duke 19 21 23 24 29 (33) (43)
3 131 North Carolina St. 6 11 30 38 46 (72) (74)
4 158 Richmond 8 10 20 54 66 (79) (159)
5 176 Louisville 4 13 39 59 61 (89) (93)
6 185 Virginia 5 7 27 68 78 (92) (112)
7 191 Eastern Kentucky 3 25 31 51 81 (97) (169)
8 223 Liberty 1 2 15 85 120 (149) (165)
9 255 North Carolina 37 44 50 57 67 (135) (--)
10 319 Wake Forest 41 56 62 76 84 (107) (--)
11 345 George Mason 49 64 65 71 96 (105) (123)
12 361 High Point 34 36 75 106 110 (147) (210)
13 408 Appalachian State 42 52 77 116 121 (126) (160)
14 424 Virginia Tech 58 73 90 95 108 (111) (115)
15 472 Norfolk State 40 60 63 124 185 (207) (216)
16 493 UNC-Greensboro 28 83 119 130 133 (146) (179)
17 520 Davidson 55 69 100 144 152 (172) (--)
18 525 Furman 47 80 127 129 142 (161) (187)
19 548 Va. Military Institute 45 86 132 140 145 (154) (163)
20 557 Clemson 35 103 118 134 167 (201) (--)
21 572 Kentucky 88 91 114 131 148 (153) (189)
22 585 Western Kentucky 9 14 138 206 218 (--) (--)
23 587 East Carolina 70 101 109 150 157 (176) (--)
24 633 Elon 82 98 136 139 178 (182) (--)
25 646 Charlotte 87 102 143 156 158 (162) (180)
26 701 UNC-Wilmington 104 125 128 170 174 (183) (195)
27 739 Col. of Charleston 99 113 166 173 188 (192) (209)
28 755 Morehead State 122 137 141 171 184 (190) (203)
28 755 Western Carolina 48 155 168 186 198 (202) (--)
30 783 Winthrop 32 175 177 199 200 (--) (--)
31 921 Wofford 94 193 205 212 217 (--) (--)
32 923 Longwood 151 164 196 204 208 (213) (--)
33 928 Charleston Southern 117 191 194 211 215 (--) (--)
34 1031 Gardner-Webb 181 197 214 219 220 (221) (--)

Results

Place Points Bib Name YR Team Time 1km Pace Mile Pace Split(s)
1 1 #304 Samuel Chelanga SR Liberty 29:55.8 3:00 4:49 2950m: 8:37; 5150m: 15:17; 7850m: 23:11
2 2 #308 Evans Kigen SR Liberty 30:11.5 3:02 4:52 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:38; 7850m: 23:30
3 3 #162 Soufiane Bouchikhi FR East Kentucky 30:18.8 3:02 4:53 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:39; 7850m: 23:30
4 4 #337 Micheal Eaton SR Louisville 30:20.1 3:02 4:53 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:38; 7850m: 23:37
5 5 #540 Emil Heineking SR Virginia 30:24.9 3:03 4:54 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:38; 7850m: 23:32
6 6 #404 Andrew Colley FR NC State 30:27.5 3:03 4:54 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:39; 7850m: 23:43
7 7 #536 Ryan Collins JR Virginia 30:28.7 3:03 4:55 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:39; 7850m: 23:38
8 8 #437 Matt Llano SR Richmond 30:29.8 3:03 4:55 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:38; 7850m: 23:43
9 9 #622 Shadrack Kipchirchir FR West Kentucky 30:30.0 3:03 4:55 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:39; 7850m: 23:33
10 10 #434 Andrew Benford SR Richmond 30:30.5 3:03 4:55 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:38; 7850m: 23:35
11 11 #405 Ryan Hill JR NC State 30:34.0 3:04 4:56 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:39; 7850m: 23:43
12 12 #643 Chas Gillespie SR Wm & Mary 30:37.1 3:04 4:56 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:38; 7850m: 23:44
13 13 #340 Matt Hughes JR Louisville 30:51.0 3:05 4:58 2950m: 8:52; 5150m: 15:47; 7850m: 24:00
14 14 #624 Deus Rwaheru JR West Kentucky 30:52.7 3:06 4:59 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:38; 7850m: 23:54
15 15 #306 Josh Edmonds SR Liberty 30:53.7 3:06 4:59 2950m: 8:58; 5150m: 15:53; 7850m: 24:05
16 16 #642 Zach Gates SO Wm & Mary 30:54.7 3:06 4:59 2950m: 8:52; 5150m: 15:46; 7850m: 24:00
17 17 #644 Josh Hardin FR Wm & Mary 30:55.6 3:06 4:59 2950m: 8:52; 5150m: 15:46; 7850m: 23:59
18 18 #648 Lewis Woodard SR Wm & Mary 30:58.4 3:06 4:59 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:41; 7850m: 23:59
19 19 #127 James Kostelnik JR Duke 30:59.2 3:06 5:00 2950m: 8:55; 5150m: 15:53; 7850m: 24:09
20 20 #441 Tim Quinn SR Richmond 31:02.3 3:07 5:00 2950m: 8:52; 5150m: 15:52; 7850m: 24:11
21 21 #132 Cory Nanni SR Duke 31:03.3 3:07 5:00 2950m: 8:56; 5150m: 15:53; 7850m: 24:09
22 22 #640 Tom Burke SR Wm & Mary 31:06.4 3:07 5:01 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:46; 7850m: 24:00
23 23 #135 Bo Waggoner SR Duke 31:11.2 3:08 5:02 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:47; 7850m: 24:04
24 24 #125 Andrew Brodeur JR Duke 31:11.9 3:08 5:02 2950m: 8:55; 5150m: 15:54; 7850m: 24:17
25 25 #167 Evans Kiptoo JR East Kentucky 31:13.7 3:08 5:02 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:47; 7850m: 24:07
26 26 #645 Alex McGrath SO Wm & Mary 31:16.9 3:08 5:02 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:01; 7850m: 24:24
27 27 #542 Sean Keveren SO Virginia 31:18.8 3:08 5:03 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:53; 7850m: 24:24
28 28 #480 Mike Koech JR UNC-Greensboro 31:20.1 3:08 5:03 2950m: 8:53; 5150m: 15:53; 7850m: 24:11
29 29 #124 Josh Brewer SR Duke 31:27.3 3:09 5:04 2950m: 8:55; 5150m: 15:53; 7850m: 24:16
30 30 #409 Bobby Moldovan JR NC State 31:30.9 3:09 5:05 2950m: 8:53; 5150m: 16:10; 7850m: 24:25
31 31 #165 Victor Kemboi SO East Kentucky 31:31.7 3:10 5:05 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:39; 7850m: 24:18
32 32 #657 Adam Freudanthal JR Winthrop 31:33.8 3:10 5:05 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:54; 7850m: 24:24
33 33 #128 Josh Lund SR Duke 31:34.2 3:10 5:05 2950m: 8:56; 5150m: 15:55; 7850m: 24:28
34 34 #256 Neal Darmody JR High Point 31:34.8 3:10 5:05 2950m: 8:56; 5150m: 15:53; 7850m: 24:30
35 35 #59 TY McCormack FR Clemson 31:39.6 3:10 5:06 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:07; 7850m: 24:30
36 36 #255 Patrick Crawford FR High Point 31:40.1 3:10 5:06 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:07; 7850m: 24:34
37 37 #390 Evan Watchempino SR North Carolina 31:42.9 3:11 5:07 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:53; 7850m: 24:27
38 38 #413 Matt Sonnenfeldt SO NC State 31:45.5 3:11 5:07 2950m: 8:52; 5150m: 15:47; 7850m: 24:02
39 39 #335 Tyler Byrne FR Louisville 31:46.4 3:11 5:07 2950m: 9:15; 5150m: 16:25; 7850m: 24:51
40 40 #372 Vincent Rono SO Norfolk State 31:50.5 3:11 5:08 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:57; 7850m: 24:30
41 41 #585 Tom Divinnie SR Wake Forest 31:53.6 3:12 5:08 2950m: 8:58; 5150m: 16:11; 7850m: 24:40
42 42 #16 Will Raby SO Appalachian 31:53.9 3:12 5:08 2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:16; 7850m: 24:46
43 43 #129 Ryan McDermott SR Duke 31:55.7 3:12 5:09 2950m: 8:54; 5150m: 15:54; 7850m: 24:35
44 44 #386 Jake Hurysz FR North Carolina 31:55.8 3:12 5:09 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:08; 7850m: 24:40
45 45 #514 Felix Kitur JR Va. Military 31:57.0 3:12 5:09 2950m: 8:54; 5150m: 16:01; 7850m: 24:46
46 46 #410 Andrew North JR NC State 31:57.9 3:12 5:09 2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:14; 7850m: 24:50
47 47 #205 Charles McGoogan SR Furman 31:58.4 3:12 5:09 2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:17; 7850m: 24:46
48 48 #603 Josey Weaver JR West Carolina 32:01.2 3:13 5:10 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:11; 7850m: 24:46
49 49 #236 Everett Hackett JR George Mason 32:01.9 3:13 5:10 2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:14; 7850m: 24:49
50 -- #22 Terence Attema SR Campbell 32:02.9 3:13 5:10 2950m: 8:54; 5150m: 16:02; 7850m: 24:36
51 50 #389 Pat Schellberg FR North Carolina 32:05.9 3:13 5:10 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:13; 7850m: 24:46
52 51 #168 David Mutuse JR East Kentucky 32:06.3 3:13 5:10 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 16:04; 7850m: 24:47
53 52 #12 Hudgins Brandon SR Appalachian 32:07.0 3:13 5:11 2950m: 9:12; 5150m: 16:20; 7850m: 24:58
54 53 #641 Peter Dorrell SO Wm & Mary 32:08.8 3:13 5:11 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:01; 7850m: 24:32
55 54 #435 Levi Grandt JR Richmond 32:09.5 3:13 5:11 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:17; 7850m: 24:57
56 55 #99 Ryan Hopkins JR Davidson 32:10.4 3:13 5:11 2950m: 8:55; 5150m: 16:08; 7850m: 24:51
57 56 #590 Devin Huizenga SO Wake Forest 32:10.5 3:13 5:11 2950m: 8:58; 5150m: 16:13; 7850m: 24:50
58 57 #385 Alex Deir FR North Carolina 32:12.2 3:14 5:11 2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:24; 7850m: 25:03
59 58 #570 chris walizer SO Virginia Tech 32:12.2 3:14 5:11 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:18; 7850m: 24:50
60 59 #341 Luke Lovelace JR Louisville 32:13.1 3:14 5:11 2950m: 9:15; 5150m: 16:25; 7850m: 24:55
61 60 #371 Amos Kipkosgei JR Norfolk State 32:14.2 3:14 5:12 2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:17; 7850m: 24:53
62 61 #338 Ryan Eaton FR Louisville 32:14.2 3:14 5:12 2950m: 9:16; 5150m: 16:28; 7850m: 25:05
63 62 #583 Greg Billington SR Wake Forest 32:16.5 3:14 5:12 2950m: 8:55; 5150m: 16:12; 7850m: 24:56
64 63 #370 Philemon Kimutai JR Norfolk State 32:17.4 3:14 5:12 2950m: 9:23; 5150m: 16:34; 7850m: 25:08
65 64 #237 John Holt SO George Mason 32:22.3 3:15 5:13 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:20; 7850m: 24:58
66 65 #244 Scott Tekesky SR George Mason 32:23.3 3:15 5:13 2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:20; 7850m: 25:02
67 66 #444 Jon Wilson SR Richmond 32:23.8 3:15 5:13 2950m: 9:00; 5150m: 16:21; 7850m: 25:09
68 67 #383 Mohamed Abushouk FR North Carolina 32:25.7 3:15 5:14 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:14; 7850m: 24:59
69 68 #549 Graham Tribble SR Virginia 32:27.5 3:15 5:14 2950m: 8:59; 5150m: 16:17; 7850m: 25:02
70 69 #101 Demetrios Pagonis SO Davidson 32:30.2 3:15 5:14 2950m: 8:58; 5150m: 16:10; 7850m: 24:54
71 70 #147 Dillon Hawley SO East Carolina 32:32.9 3:16 5:15 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:15; 7850m: 25:05
72 71 #235 Michael Conway FR George Mason 32:35.0 3:16 5:15 2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:31; 7850m: 25:16
73 72 #406 Brian Himelright SO NC State 32:35.9 3:16 5:15 2950m: 8:56; 5150m: 16:11; 7850m: 25:01
74 73 #568 joseph murray FR Virginia Tech 32:36.4 3:16 5:15 2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:27; 7850m: 25:08
75 74 #412 Sandy Roberts SR NC State 32:36.7 3:16 5:15 2950m: 8:52; 5150m: 15:46; 7850m: 24:19
76 75 #258 Jevin Monds SR High Point 32:37.4 3:16 5:15 2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:25; 7850m: 25:11
77 76 #586 Garret Drogosch SO Wake Forest 32:40.1 3:16 5:16 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:13; 7850m: 25:06
78 77 #17 Sean Soderman JR Appalachian 32:42.8 3:17 5:16 2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:26; 7850m: 25:19
79 78 #537 Robbie Eckardt JR Virginia 32:43.7 3:17 5:16 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:26; 7850m: 25:23
80 79 #445 Chris York SO Richmond 32:45.6 3:17 5:17 2950m: 8:58; 5150m: 16:21; 7850m: 25:22
81 80 #200 Chris Caldwell JR Furman 32:47.7 3:17 5:17 2950m: 9:20; 5150m: 16:37; 7850m: 25:20
82 81 #164 Daniel Jones SO East Kentucky 32:49.2 3:17 5:17 2950m: 9:26; 5150m: 16:50; 7850m: 25:36
83 82 #185 Matthew Richardson SR Elon 32:49.3 3:17 5:17 2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:36; 7850m: 25:29
84 83 #482 Joey Thompson JR UNC-Greensboro 32:50.6 3:17 5:18 2950m: 8:55; 5150m: 16:19; 7850m: 25:38
85 84 #584 Marcus Dillon SR Wake Forest 32:52.3 3:18 5:18 2950m: 8:58; 5150m: 16:19; 7850m: 25:30
86 85 #309 Josh MacDonald FR Liberty 32:52.7 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:22; 7850m: 25:16
87 86 #515 Ian McGinn SO Va. Military 32:53.2 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:28; 5150m: 16:49; 7850m: 25:35
88 87 #49 Will Taylor SO Charlotte 32:54.1 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:34; 7850m: 25:27
89 88 #283 Stacey Eden FR Kentucky 32:54.4 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 16:37; 7850m: 25:27
90 89 #336 Gordon Dooley JR Louisville 32:55.1 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:39; 7850m: 25:37
91 90 #562 Jason Cusack SO Virginia Tech 32:55.5 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:27; 7850m: 25:22
92 91 #291 Josh Nadzam JR Kentucky 32:58.6 3:18 5:19 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:29; 7850m: 25:23
93 92 #547 Andrew Revelle SR Virginia 32:58.7 3:18 5:19 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:16; 7850m: 25:16
94 93 #339 Evan Hibbs SO Louisville 32:59.2 3:18 5:19 2950m: 9:16; 5150m: 16:45; 7850m: 25:35
95 94 #672 Trey Parker SO Wofford 32:59.2 3:18 5:19 2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:35; 7850m: 25:27
96 95 #563 Tihut Degfae SO Virginia Tech 32:59.4 3:18 5:19 2950m: 9:19; 5150m: 16:46; 7850m: 25:37
97 96 #243 Robert Reynolds JR George Mason 32:59.9 3:18 5:19 2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:31; 7850m: 25:28
98 97 #163 Ole Hesselbjerg FR East Kentucky 33:01.9 3:19 5:19 2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:33; 7850m: 25:24
99 98 #187 Nick Schneider FR Elon 33:02.2 3:19 5:19 2950m: 9:20; 5150m: 16:41; 7850m: 25:34
100 99 #82 Christian Bailey JR Col. of Charles 33:02.6 3:19 5:19 2950m: 9:21; 5150m: 16:48; 7850m: 25:41
101 100 #102 Wes Reynolds SO Davidson 33:03.7 3:19 5:20 2950m: 9:15; 5150m: 16:37; 7850m: 25:31
102 101 #149 Zack Montijo JR East Carolina 33:04.2 3:19 5:20 2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:40; 7850m: 25:38
103 102 #42 Daweet Dagnachew SO Charlotte 33:05.1 3:19 5:20 2950m: 9:21; 5150m: 16:40; 7850m: 25:34
104 103 #61 Chris Slate SR Clemson 33:05.2 3:19 5:20 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:46; 7850m: 25:44
105 104 #500 Wil Zahorodny JR UNC-Wilmington 33:07.8 3:19 5:20 2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:34; 7850m: 25:35
106 105 #233 Parker Boudreau JR George Mason 33:10.5 3:19 5:21 2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:31; 7850m: 25:29
107 106 #261 Jacob Smith SO High Point 33:12.5 3:20 5:21 2950m: 9:20; 5150m: 16:49; 7850m: 25:47
108 107 #589 Nate Guthals SO Wake Forest 33:15.7 3:20 5:22 2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:45; 7850m: 25:42
109 108 #567 eddie judge SR Virginia Tech 33:15.7 3:20 5:22 2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:46; 7850m: 25:51
110 109 #145 Grant Burress SO East Carolina 33:16.6 3:20 5:22 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:40; 7850m: 25:46
111 110 #260 Jacob Roach FR High Point 33:17.1 3:20 5:22 2950m: 9:18; 5150m: 16:52; 7850m: 25:54
112 111 #565 Doug Fenstermacher SO Virginia Tech 33:17.9 3:20 5:22 2950m: 9:26; 5150m: 16:58; 7850m: 25:49
113 112 #539 Chris Foley FR Virginia 33:21.2 3:21 5:22 2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:36; 7850m: 25:39
114 113 #88 Andrew Nelson FR Col. of Charles 33:24.0 3:21 5:23 2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 16:57; 7850m: 25:53
115 114 #285 Colin Heenan JR Kentucky 33:25.1 3:21 5:23 2950m: 8:59; 5150m: 16:18; 7850m: 25:33
116 115 #566 Ryan Hagen SO Virginia Tech 33:26.1 3:21 5:23 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:41; 7850m: 25:53
117 116 #19 Alex Taylor SO Appalachian 33:26.4 3:21 5:23 2950m: 9:12; 5150m: 16:38; 7850m: 25:44
118 117 #27 Andrew King SR Charleston South 33:26.9 3:21 5:23 2950m: 9:29; 5150m: 16:56; 7850m: 25:53
119 118 #62 Nic Tones JR Clemson 33:27.7 3:21 5:23 2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:40; 7850m: 25:45
120 119 #477 Andy Clyne SR UNC-Greensboro 33:28.9 3:21 5:24 2950m: 9:24; 5150m: 17:08; 7850m: 26:18
121 120 #307 Mark Hopely SR Liberty 33:29.7 3:21 5:24 2950m: 9:20; 5150m: 16:51; 7850m: 26:02
122 121 #18 Burk Staub SO Appalachian 33:30.5 3:21 5:24 2950m: 9:15; 5150m: 16:53; 7850m: 26:00
123 122 #358 Josh Wakeman SR Morehead St 33:31.5 3:22 5:24 2950m: 9:16; 5150m: 16:49; 7850m: 26:00
124 123 #241 Mike Pachella SR George Mason 33:32.0 3:22 5:24 2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:36; 7850m: 25:53
125 124 #373 Josef Tessema JR Norfolk State 33:33.0 3:22 5:24 2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:27; 7850m: 25:54
126 125 #492 Kelly Carmichael JR UNC-Wilmington 33:33.8 3:22 5:24 2950m: 9:34; 5150m: 17:09; 7850m: 26:07
127 126 #20 Michael Walker SR Appalachian 33:34.6 3:22 5:25 2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:58; 7850m: 26:05
128 127 #202 Wilkerson Given SO Furman 33:35.5 3:22 5:25 2950m: 9:23; 5150m: 16:57; 7850m: 26:01
129 128 #499 Remy Tamer SR UNC-Wilmington 33:36.8 3:22 5:25 2950m: 9:34; 5150m: 17:09; 7850m: 26:07
130 129 #201 Lee Gilmer JR Furman 33:38.7 3:22 5:25 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:37; 7850m: 25:46
131 130 #481 AJ Savoia SR UNC-Greensboro 33:40.1 3:22 5:25 2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:46; 7850m: 25:58
132 131 #292 Luis Orta SO Kentucky 33:41.6 3:23 5:26 2950m: 8:56; 5150m: 16:23; 7850m: 25:39
133 132 #512 Andrey Dmitriev SO Va. Military 33:43.2 3:23 5:26 2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 17:02; 7850m: 26:15
134 133 #479 Kenny Hinman FR UNC-Greensboro 33:43.2 3:23 5:26 2950m: 9:19; 5150m: 16:54; 7850m: 26:01
135 134 #58 Blake Kennedy SO Clemson 33:43.9 3:23 5:26 2950m: 9:32; 5150m: 17:07; 7850m: 26:15
136 135 #388 Isaac Presson FR North Carolina 33:45.8 3:23 5:26 2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:34; 7850m: 25:51
137 136 #182 Brian Magna FR Elon 33:48.3 3:23 5:27 2950m: 9:30; 5150m: 17:05; 7850m: 26:12
138 137 #352 James Bowen SR Morehead St 33:49.7 3:23 5:27 2950m: 9:31; 5150m: 17:08; 7850m: 26:11
139 138 #621 Kyle Chettleburgh SO West Kentucky 33:51.6 3:24 5:27 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 17:02; 7850m: 26:21
140 139 #184 Ben Perron FR Elon 33:53.3 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:42; 7850m: 25:45
141 140 #520 Cabell Willis FR Va. Military 33:54.2 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:35; 5150m: 17:10; 7850m: 26:20
142 141 #355 Ron Duncan SR Morehead St 33:54.8 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 17:04; 7850m: 26:07
143 142 #206 John Miller JR Furman 33:55.0 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:28; 5150m: 17:11; 7850m: 26:19
144 143 #46 Brian McGuire JR Charlotte 33:55.5 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 17:05; 7850m: 26:13
145 144 #103 Grayam Sailor-Tynes FR Davidson 33:55.5 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 16:58; 7850m: 26:09
146 145 #516 Ermin Mujezinovic SR Va. Military 33:56.4 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:16; 5150m: 16:58; 7850m: 26:16
147 -- #521 piotr dybas SR VCU 33:58.0 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:46; 7850m: 26:08
148 -- #466 John Barringer SR UNC-Asheville 33:58.4 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:33; 5150m: 17:13; 7850m: 26:15
149 -- #414 Brian Gorwitz FR Radford 34:01.5 3:25 5:29 2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:10; 7850m: 26:08
150 146 #478 Jermaine Coore JR UNC-Greensboro 34:03.4 3:25 5:29 2950m: 9:11; 5150m: 16:54; 7850m: 26:18
151 147 #254 Mike Ali JR High Point 34:06.2 3:25 5:30 2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 17:05; 7850m: 26:16
152 148 #294 Matt Wagner JR Kentucky 34:06.8 3:25 5:30 2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 17:10; 7850m: 26:24
153 149 #311 Isaac Wendland SO Liberty 34:07.0 3:25 5:30 2950m: 9:34; 5150m: 17:18; 7850m: 26:34
154 150 #151 Daniel Porter SO East Carolina 34:08.8 3:25 5:30 2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:55; 7850m: 26:18
155 151 #323 Darren Simpson JR Longwood 34:10.2 3:25 5:30 2950m: 9:47; 5150m: 17:25; 7850m: 26:32
156 152 #100 Greg Marcil SR Davidson 34:10.8 3:25 5:30 2950m: 9:21; 5150m: 17:00; 7850m: 26:18
157 153 #289 Adam Kahleifeh FR Kentucky 34:14.8 3:26 5:31 2950m: 9:26; 5150m: 17:10; 7850m: 26:22
158 154 #511 Marshall Dalessandro JR Va. Military 34:15.3 3:26 5:31 2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:14; 7850m: 26:29
159 155 #601 Chase Fisher SO West Carolina 34:15.5 3:26 5:31 2950m: 9:28; 5150m: 17:11; 7850m: 26:29
160 156 #45 Aaron Kauffman SR Charlotte 34:15.9 3:26 5:31 2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 17:06; 7850m: 26:31
161 157 #146 Cory Hampshire SO East Carolina 34:17.0 3:26 5:31 2950m: 9:12; 5150m: 16:58; 7850m: 26:45
162 158 #44 Cody Hodgins SO Charlotte 34:19.0 3:26 5:32 2950m: 9:21; 5150m: 17:09; 7850m: 26:28
163 159 #443 Jason Skipper SO Richmond 34:19.9 3:26 5:32 2950m: 9:18; 5150m: 17:04; 7850m: 26:35
164 160 #15 Chris Moen JR Appalachian 34:26.7 3:27 5:33 2950m: 9:20; 5150m: 17:01; 7850m: 26:34
165 161 #203 Tyler Greathouse FR Furman 34:28.8 3:27 5:33 2950m: 9:33; 5150m: 17:18; 7850m: 26:38
166 162 #48 Danny Stiefvater SO Charlotte 34:29.1 3:27 5:33 2950m: 9:35; 5150m: 17:19; 7850m: 26:36
167 163 #519 Jordan White FR Va. Military 34:29.4 3:27 5:33 2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:13; 7850m: 26:30
168 164 #321 sean flynn SO Longwood 34:30.7 3:27 5:34 2950m: 9:49; 5150m: 17:38; 7850m: 26:51
169 165 #305 Caleb Edmonds FR Liberty 34:31.2 3:28 5:34 2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 17:00; 7850m: 26:24
170 166 #84 Alexander Hill JR Col. of Charles 34:34.2 3:28 5:34 2950m: 9:33; 5150m: 17:09; 7850m: 26:36
171 167 #57 Nathan Hendershot FR Clemson 34:34.9 3:28 5:34 2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 17:08; 7850m: 26:41
172 168 #602 Jake Swimmer SO West Carolina 34:35.7 3:28 5:34 2950m: 9:28; 5150m: 17:08; 7850m: 26:47
173 169 #166 Musa Kimuli JR East Kentucky 34:40.0 3:28 5:35 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:50; 7850m: 26:30
174 -- #415 Thomas Keefe FR Radford 34:41.1 3:29 5:35 2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:20; 7850m: 26:48
175 -- #467 Nick Summers FR UNC-Asheville 34:41.4 3:29 5:35 2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 17:10; 7850m: 26:44
176 170 #493 Joey Jazwinski FR UNC-Wilmington 34:42.0 3:29 5:35 2950m: 9:47; 5150m: 17:33; 7850m: 26:54
177 -- #23 Morgan Timiney FR Campbell 34:42.2 3:29 5:35 2950m: 9:16; 5150m: 17:13; 7850m: 26:47
178 -- #416 Sam Keltner SO Radford 34:42.8 3:29 5:36 2950m: 9:46; 5150m: 17:39; 7850m: 26:55
179 171 #357 Michael Settles SR Morehead St 34:45.4 3:29 5:36 2950m: 9:39; 5150m: 17:33; 7850m: 26:57
180 172 #106 Ian Tupper JR Davidson 34:48.5 3:29 5:36 2950m: 9:20; 5150m: 17:05; 7850m: 26:38
181 173 #85 David Lamberson JR Col. of Charles 34:49.9 3:29 5:37 2950m: 9:35; 5150m: 17:17; 7850m: 26:49
182 174 #498 Cam Shaver JR UNC-Wilmington 34:50.8 3:29 5:37 2950m: 9:37; 5150m: 17:29; 7850m: 26:54
183 175 #658 Gabe Holguin FR Winthrop 34:53.1 3:30 5:37 2950m: 9:37; 5150m: 17:29; 7850m: 26:55
184 176 #148 Austin Miller FR East Carolina 34:54.5 3:30 5:37 2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 17:17; 7850m: 26:54
185 177 #656 A.J. Fitzsimmons SO Winthrop 34:55.0 3:30 5:38 2950m: 9:23; 5150m: 17:18; 7850m: 26:57
186 178 #181 Ranley Gousse SO Elon 34:55.8 3:30 5:38 2950m: 9:45; 5150m: 17:37; 7850m: 27:01
187 179 #476 Brian Carrington JR UNC-Greensboro 35:04.8 3:31 5:39 2950m: 9:37; 5150m: 17:28; 7850m: 26:57
188 180 #41 Josh Cox FR Charlotte 35:06.8 3:31 5:39 2950m: 9:35; 5150m: 17:29; 7850m: 27:03
189 181 #219 Michael Mc Clay FR Gardner-Webb 35:07.1 3:31 5:39 2950m: 9:46; 5150m: 17:30; 7850m: 26:53
190 182 #183 Conor O'Brien JR Elon 35:08.7 3:31 5:40 2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:31; 7850m: 26:58
191 183 #497 Mike Santry JR UNC-Wilmington 35:16.2 3:32 5:41 2950m: 9:46; 5150m: 17:36; 7850m: 27:10
192 184 #354 Matt Dotson SR Morehead St 35:17.3 3:32 5:41 2950m: 9:35; 5150m: 17:36; 7850m: 27:12
193 185 #368 Kameron George SO Norfolk State 35:21.8 3:33 5:42 2950m: 9:42; 5150m: 17:34; 7850m: 27:11
194 186 #599 Nolan Clark SO West Carolina 35:24.4 3:33 5:42 2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 17:24; 7850m: 27:06
195 187 #204 Jack Klecker FR Furman 35:25.1 3:33 5:42 2950m: 9:42; 5150m: 17:36; 7850m: 27:13
196 188 #87 Manning Miller SO Col. of Charles 35:27.6 3:33 5:43 2950m: 9:51; 5150m: 17:48; 7850m: 27:24
197 189 #286 Matt Hillenbrand FR Kentucky 35:28.3 3:33 5:43 2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 17:26; 7850m: 27:08
198 190 #353 Jeffrey Covington SO Morehead St 35:28.8 3:33 5:43 2950m: 9:50; 5150m: 17:58; 7850m: 27:43
199 191 #30 Matt Smith SO Charleston South 35:30.7 3:33 5:43 2950m: 9:46; 5150m: 17:49; 7850m: 27:24
200 192 #83 Jeff Crain FR Col. of Charles 35:33.3 3:34 5:44 2950m: 9:58; 5150m: 18:03; 7850m: 27:42
201 193 #668 Russell Baker SO Wofford 35:41.3 3:35 5:45 2950m: 9:54; 5150m: 17:56; 7850m: 27:32
202 194 #28 Scott Morrison FR Charleston South 35:42.9 3:35 5:45 2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:39; 7850m: 27:28
203 195 #495 Ross Monroe SR UNC-Wilmington 35:43.7 3:35 5:45 2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:34; 7850m: 27:16
204 196 #319 Strittmater Alex JR Longwood 35:44.9 3:35 5:46 2950m: 9:58; 5150m: 18:02; 7850m: 27:45
205 197 #220 Josiah Stanton-Brooks SO Gardner-Webb 35:48.6 3:35 5:46 2950m: 10:13; 5150m: 18:22; 7850m: 27:59
206 198 #604 Garrett West SO West Carolina 35:48.7 3:35 5:46 2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 17:53; 7850m: 27:51
207 199 #659 Adam Leroux SO Winthrop 35:49.5 3:35 5:46 2950m: 9:37; 5150m: 17:44; 7850m: 27:37
208 200 #654 Kyle Carufe JR Winthrop 35:51.6 3:36 5:47 2950m: 9:37; 5150m: 17:37; 7850m: 27:25
209 201 #60 Kevin McKenna FR Clemson 35:52.9 3:36 5:47 2950m: 9:50; 5150m: 17:54; 7850m: 27:38
210 202 #600 Tyler Dunn SO West Carolina 35:54.4 3:36 5:47 2950m: 9:45; 5150m: 17:50; 7850m: 27:41
211 203 #356 Chase Ratliff FR Morehead St 35:58.9 3:36 5:48 2950m: 9:51; 5150m: 17:58; 7850m: 27:37
212 204 #324 Robert Webb JR Longwood 36:02.6 3:37 5:48 2950m: 9:58; 5150m: 17:47; 7850m: 27:28
213 205 #670 Maverick Harris JR Wofford 36:11.3 3:38 5:50 2950m: 9:51; 5150m: 17:56; 7850m: 27:50
214 206 #628 Matthew Wallace SR West Kentucky 36:13.2 3:38 5:50 2950m: 9:48; 5150m: 17:56; 7850m: 27:44
215 207 #367 Vincent Brown SO Norfolk State 36:22.5 3:39 5:52 2950m: 9:46; 5150m: 18:01; 7850m: 28:05
216 208 #320 Justin Cooke JR Longwood 36:31.4 3:40 5:53 2950m: 10:07; 5150m: 18:22; 7850m: 28:17
217 -- #418 Nathan Turner JR Radford 36:33.6 3:40 5:53 2950m: 9:52; 5150m: 18:20; 7850m: 28:27
218 209 #86 Sam Metzger JR Col. of Charles 36:47.5 3:41 5:56 2950m: 10:14; 5150m: 18:40; 7850m: 28:32
219 210 #262 John Yankello FR High Point 36:51.0 3:41 5:56 2950m: 9:40; 5150m: 17:56; 7850m: 28:11
220 211 #29 Chris Seigler SR Charleston South 37:13.9 3:44 6:00 2950m: 10:13; 5150m: 18:40; 7850m: 28:48
221 212 #671 Matt Menard FR Wofford 37:30.1 3:45 6:02 2950m: 10:05; 5150m: 18:35; 7850m: 28:45
222 213 #322 Moller Kyle FR Longwood 37:32.8 3:46 6:03 2950m: 10:23; 5150m: 18:54; 7850m: 29:04
223 214 #215 Justin Cole SR Gardner-Webb 37:52.8 3:48 6:06 2950m: 10:30; 5150m: 19:02; 7850m: 29:14
224 215 #26 Brandon Harris SR Charleston South 37:57.9 3:48 6:07 2950m: 10:28; 5150m: 19:08; 7850m: 29:32
225 216 #369 Jonathan Griffin SR Norfolk State 38:01.8 3:49 6:08 2950m: 9:55; 5150m: 18:45; 7850m: 29:20
226 217 #669 Ben Boyles FR Wofford 38:03.1 3:49 6:08 2950m: 10:21; 5150m: 18:57; 7850m: 29:29
227 -- #366 Andy Pack JR Murray State 38:12.2 3:50 6:09 2950m: 10:21; 5150m: 19:01; 7850m: 29:23
228 218 #625 Jeremy Sites SO West Kentucky 38:19.8 3:50 6:10 2950m: 10:29; 5150m: 18:59; 7850m: 29:21
229 219 #218 Justin Loy FR Gardner-Webb 38:38.1 3:52 6:13 2950m: 10:26; 5150m: 19:08; 7850m: 29:44
230 220 #216 Trey Crook FR Gardner-Webb 38:49.0 3:53 6:15 2950m: 10:30; 5150m: 19:12; 7850m: 29:52
231 221 #217 Drew Ford FR Gardner-Webb 40:15.8 4:02 6:29 2950m: 10:33; 5150m: 19:34; 7850m: 30:44