2010 ECAC and IC4A Track and Field - 5/14/2010 to 5/16/2010          
                             Outdoor Championships                             
                     Princeton University  -  Princeton,NJ                     

                                 FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.38  1993        Flirtisha Harris, Seton Hall                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   261 Hawthorne, Trisha-  JR Connecticut              11.59Q -0.1  4 
  2  1088 Gomes, Michelle     SR Rutgers                  11.76Q -0.8  3 
  3   959 Mills, Da'Lynn      JR Pittsburgh               11.86Q  0.3  2 
  4  1323 Hayes, Dionna       FR VCU                      11.87Q  0.4  1 
  5   482 Kamate, Nene        SR Georgetown               11.90Q -0.1  4 
  6   549 Reid, Tiffany       SR Holy Cross               11.92Q  0.4  1 
  7     4 Adaramola, Feyisar  SR Albany                   11.93Q -0.8  3 
  8  1102 Walker, Jamie       JR Rutgers                  12.02Q  0.3  2 
  9   780 DeCruise, Ashley    JR Mount St. Ma             11.96q -0.1  4 
 10   688 Miller, Cearha      FR Maine                    11.99q -0.1  4 
 11  1171 Lovely, Rikka       FR St. John's               12.00q  0.4  1 
 12   950 Jones, Cambrya      SO Pittsburgh               12.02q  0.4  1 
 13  1383 Garrick, Kisha      JR Virginia                 12.09q -0.8  3 
 14   126 Martin, Laura       JR Boston U.                12.13q  0.4  1 
 15  1503 Mitchell, Janay     FR Seton Hall               12.14q  0.4  1 
 16   248 Brown, Kristen      FR Connecticut              12.16q  0.3  2 
 17  1397 Williams, Danielle  FR Virginia                 12.18   0.3  2 
 18   994 Moran, Eileen       SO Princeton                12.18  -0.8  3 
 19   667 Mitchell, Amber     FR Long Island              12.20   0.3  2 
 20   641 Pegues, Alyssa      SO Liberty                  12.27  -0.8  3 
 21   778 Wattley, Britney    SO Morgan State             12.28   0.4  1 
 22   970 Woodford, Ashley    FR Pittsburgh               12.30  -0.8  3 
 23  1306 Foreman, Britney    SR UMBC                     12.35  -0.8  3 
 24   450 Clark, Crystal      FR George Mason             12.36  -0.8  3 
 25   781 DeCruise, Ashlyn    JR Mount St. Ma             12.39   0.3  2 
 26   573 McDonald, Marissa   FR James Madiso             12.40  -0.1  4 
 27    36 Rogers, Allison     FR Albany                   12.41  -0.1  4 
 28  1101 Vega, Pavielli      JR Rutgers                  12.44   0.3  2 
 29   682 Howatt, Allyson     SR Maine                    12.51  -0.1  4 
 30   268 Lyte, Danielle      SO Connecticut              12.80   0.4  1 
 
Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.38  1993        Flirtisha Harris, Seton Hall                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   261 Hawthorne, Trisha-  JR Connecticut              11.58Q -0.3  1 
  2  1088 Gomes, Michelle     SR Rutgers                  11.83Q  2.2  2 
  3   482 Kamate, Nene        SR Georgetown               11.89Q -0.3  1 
  4   959 Mills, Da'Lynn      JR Pittsburgh               11.99Q  2.2  2 
  5     4 Adaramola, Feyisar  SR Albany                   11.99Q  2.2  2 
  6   950 Jones, Cambrya      SO Pittsburgh               11.99Q -0.3  1 
  7  1323 Hayes, Dionna       FR VCU                      12.02Q -0.3  1 
  8   688 Miller, Cearha      FR Maine                    12.06Q  2.2  2 
  9   780 DeCruise, Ashley    JR Mount St. Ma             12.07  -0.3  1 
 10   248 Brown, Kristen      FR Connecticut              12.13  -0.3  1 
 11  1102 Walker, Jamie       JR Rutgers                  12.26  -0.3  1 
 12   549 Reid, Tiffany       SR Holy Cross               12.27   2.2  2 
 13  1503 Mitchell, Janay     FR Seton Hall               12.29   2.2  2 
 14  1383 Garrick, Kisha      JR Virginia                 12.31  -0.3  1 
 15  1171 Lovely, Rikka       FR St. John's               12.31   2.2  2 
 16   126 Martin, Laura       JR Boston U.                12.31   2.2  2 
 
Women 100 M Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.38  1993        Flirtisha Harris, Seton Hall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   261 Hawthorne, Trisha-  JR Connecticut              11.58  -1.0 
  2  1323 Hayes, Dionna       FR VCU                      11.86  -1.0 
  3   482 Kamate, Nene        SR Georgetown               11.92  -1.0 
  4   959 Mills, Da'Lynn      JR Pittsburgh               11.97  -1.0 
  5   950 Jones, Cambrya      SO Pittsburgh               12.03  -1.0 
  6   688 Miller, Cearha      FR Maine                    12.07  -1.0 
 
Women 200 M Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.07  1998        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   261 Hawthorne, Trisha-  JR Connecticut              23.49q -0.7  3 
  2   959 Mills, Da'Lynn      JR Pittsburgh               23.76q -0.1  6 
  3   688 Miller, Cearha      FR Maine                    23.92q  3.4  4 
  4     4 Adaramola, Feyisar  SR Albany                   23.94q -0.4  2 
  5   930 Strother, Kali      JR Penn                     23.96q -0.1  6 
  6   366 Caruso, Victoria    FR Delaware                 23.99q  1.1  5 
  7   950 Jones, Cambrya      SO Pittsburgh               24.01q -0.4  2 
  8  1506 Simkins, Krista     SR Seton Hall               24.12q -2.1  1 
  9   713 Brown, DeAnna       SO Maryland                 24.21  -0.1  6 
 10   258 Graves-Fulgham, Ma  SR Connecticut              24.41  -2.1  1 
 11   780 DeCruise, Ashley    JR Mount St. Ma             24.46  -2.1  1 
 12   549 Reid, Tiffany       SR Holy Cross               24.50  -0.4  2 
 13   496 Wernik, Sarah       SR Georgetown               24.55   1.1  5 
 14   776 Sloan, Avionne      JR Morgan State             24.59   1.1  5 
 15  1323 Hayes, Dionna       FR VCU                      24.68   1.1  5 
 16   294 Backel, Kate        SR Cornell                  24.69  -0.7  3 
 17  1322 Fortune, Quina      JR VCU                      24.71  -0.1  6 
 18  1383 Garrick, Kisha      JR Virginia                 24.72   3.4  4 
 19   632 Freeman, Chenoa     SR Liberty                  24.82  -0.1  6 
 20   379 Marquez, Cristine   SR Delaware                 24.84  -0.7  3 
 21  1336 Carlson, Jan        SR Vermont                  24.84  -0.4  2 
 22   892 Brown, Leah         SO Penn                     24.85  -2.1  1 
 23  1321 Finney, Jazlynn     SO VCU                      24.88   3.4  4 
 24   123 Dim, Jackie         SO Boston U.                24.91  -2.1  1 
 25   333 Santos, Mecha       JR Cornell                  24.94  -0.7  3 
 26    36 Rogers, Allison     FR Albany                   24.94   1.1  5 
 27   682 Howatt, Allyson     SR Maine                    24.95  -0.1  6 
 28   450 Clark, Crystal      FR George Mason             24.96  -0.4  2 
 29   781 DeCruise, Ashlyn    JR Mount St. Ma             25.01   1.1  5 
 30  1397 Williams, Danielle  FR Virginia                 25.05  -0.7  3 
 31   778 Wattley, Britney    SO Morgan State             25.07  -0.7  3 
 32  1102 Walker, Jamie       JR Rutgers                  25.23  -0.7  3 
 33  1306 Foreman, Britney    SR UMBC                     25.24   3.4  4 
 34   126 Martin, Laura       JR Boston U.                25.27  -2.1  1 
 
Women 200 M Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.07  1998        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   261 Hawthorne, Trisha-  JR Connecticut              23.30   0.9 
  2   959 Mills, Da'Lynn      JR Pittsburgh               23.76   0.9 
  3  1506 Simkins, Krista     SR Seton Hall               23.76   0.9 
  4   688 Miller, Cearha      FR Maine                    23.92   0.9 
  5   366 Caruso, Victoria    FR Delaware                 24.08   0.9 
  6   950 Jones, Cambrya      SO Pittsburgh               24.20   0.9 
  7   930 Strother, Kali      JR Penn                     24.28   0.9 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.96  1998        Beverly Pierre, Seton Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   218 Hale, Sharay        SO Columbia                 53.16q  4 
  2   470 Swindell, Tiara     SR George Mason             53.97q  3 
  3   258 Graves-Fulgham, Ma  SR Connecticut              54.66q  2 
  4   460 McGee, Cierra       SO George Mason             54.71q  1 
  5   644 Watson, Jaime       SR Liberty                  54.76q  1 
  6  1470 Duncan, Claudia     SR Yale                     54.78q  1 
  7   489 Sanders, Deidra     JR Georgetown               54.79q  3 
  8   773 Kendrick, Tanisha   JR Morgan State             55.01q  4 
  9   379 Marquez, Cristine   SR Delaware                 55.13   3 
 10   953 Lawrence, Jonnique  FR Pittsburgh               55.13   3 
 11   632 Freeman, Chenoa     SR Liberty                  55.22   4 
 12   776 Sloan, Avionne      JR Morgan State             55.49   1 
 13   210 Bell, Yamira        FR Columbia                 55.52   4 
 14  1246 Williams, Paris     JR Temple                   55.92   2 
 15  1257 Meshey, Jill        SR Towson                   56.51   3 
 16   343 Williams, Megan     SR Cornell                  56.65   2 
 17  1508 Snapp, Nijgia       FR Seton Hall               56.70   2 
 18  1496 Faye, Louise        SR Seton Hall               56.75   1 
 19   705 Palacios, Heidy     SO Manhattan                56.77   4 
 20   790 Otu, Lily           JR Mount St. Ma             56.83   3 
 21   136 Beaudette, Brielle  JR Brown                    57.09   2 
 22   358 Stoll, Natalie      SR Dartmouth                57.65   1 
 23  1318 Williams, Chandale  SR Va. Military             57.72   4 
 24   432 Shabazz, Lordess    FR Fairleigh Di             58.69   1 
 
Women 400 M Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.96  1998        Beverly Pierre, Seton Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   258 Graves-Fulgham, Ma  SR Connecticut              53.07  
  2   470 Swindell, Tiara     SR George Mason             53.55  
  3   218 Hale, Sharay        SO Columbia                 53.90  
  4   773 Kendrick, Tanisha   JR Morgan State             54.37  
  5   379 Marquez, Cristine   SR Delaware                 54.39  
  6  1470 Duncan, Claudia     SR Yale                     54.87  
  7   460 McGee, Cierra       SO George Mason             55.02  
  8   489 Sanders, Deidra     JR Georgetown               55.38  
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.36  1997        Miesha Marzell, Georgetown                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   497 Whalen, Christine   SR Georgetown             2:04.55Q  1 
  2   110 King, Caroline      SO Boston Colle           2:05.45Q  3 
  3    93 Bailey, Caitlin     JR Boston Colle           2:05.53Q  4 
  4   490 Schneider, Rachel   FR Georgetown             2:07.43Q  2 
  5  1473 Grace, Kate         JR Yale                   2:05.65q  1 
  6   738 Anais, Cynthia      SO Maryland-Eas           2:05.84q  1 
  7   339 Standridge, Kim     JR Cornell                2:07.12q  4 
  8   743 Jones, Eunice       SO Maryland-Eas           2:07.13q  3 
  9   111 King, Jillian       FR Boston Colle           2:07.14   4 
 10  1197 Van Dalen, Lucy     JR Stony Brook            2:07.53   2 
 11   506 Davis, Carlyle      FR Harvard                2:07.70   3 
 12   246 Andrianos, Leah     JR Connecticut            2:08.74   1 
 13   438 Gallagher, Kerri    JR Fordham                2:08.75   2 
 14   359 Supino, Christina   SO Dartmouth              2:09.33   2 
 15   279 Wilson, Heather     SO Connecticut            2:09.81   2 
 16   225 Lachesis, Serita    SR Columbia               2:09.97   2 
 17   910 Massarelli, Jamie   SR Penn                   2:10.11   1 
 18   487 Ogrodnick, Avril    SR Georgetown             2:10.13   3 
 19   419 Miller, Melissa     SR Duquesne               2:11.28   3 
 20   846 Letourneau, Alliso  SO New Hampshir           2:11.39   3 
 21  1456 McElroy, Kelly      JR William and            2:12.06   3 
 22   630 Burggraf, Meghan    FR Liberty                2:12.99   1 
 23   519 Looney, Meghan      SO Harvard                2:13.01   4 
 24  1495 Dickerson, KeAira   JR Seton Hall             2:13.48   4 
 25   153 Shugarts, Bree      FR Brown                  2:13.69   4 
 26   269 Mania, Brigitte     FR Connecticut            2:14.85   2 
 27   134 Adelberg, Samantha  JR Brown                  2:19.15   1 
 28   517 Lee, Thea           JR Harvard                2:20.48   1 
 29  1235 Gocht, Victoria     FR Temple                 2:24.00   4 
 
Women 800 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.36  1997        Miesha Marzell, Georgetown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    93 Bailey, Caitlin     JR Boston Colle           2:05.66  
  2   110 King, Caroline      SO Boston Colle           2:06.08  
  3   497 Whalen, Christine   SR Georgetown             2:06.35  
  4   339 Standridge, Kim     JR Cornell                2:06.67  
  5   743 Jones, Eunice       SO Maryland-Eas           2:07.70  
  6   490 Schneider, Rachel   FR Georgetown             2:07.98  
  7   738 Anais, Cynthia      SO Maryland-Eas           2:08.25  
  8   111 King, Jillian       FR Boston Colle           2:08.72  
 
Women 1500 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.15  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   323 Lyons, Kerri        SR Cornell                4:24.53Q 
  2   816 Palacio, Jess       SO Navy                   4:24.72Q 
  3  1221 Sang-Bender, Nana   SR Syracuse               4:28.49Q 
  4   215 Drouin, Jackie      JR Columbia               4:27.11Q 
  5  1363 Marino, Amanda      JR Villanova              4:27.95Q 
  6  1372 Smith, Alison       JR Villanova              4:28.74Q 
  7   635 Klugh, Jennifer     SO Liberty                4:27.82q 
  8  1218 Penney, Lauren      FR Syracuse               4:28.44q 
  9  1440 Burns, Meghan       SR William and            4:29.15q 
 10   475 Borduin, Lauren     SO Georgetown             4:29.26q 
 11  1010 FfrenchO'Carroll,   SO Providence             4:29.51  
 12   973 Banfich, Alex       SO Princeton              4:29.57  
 13   642 Ricksecker, Rebeka  SR Liberty                4:29.82  
 14    91 Andrus, Gretchen    SR Boston Colle           4:29.90  
 15  1527 McCarter, Liz       JR Syracuse               4:29.92  
 16  1371 Simpson, Brooke     FR Villanova              4:30.23  
 17   481 Jones, Emily        FR Georgetown             4:31.53  
 18   469 Sinclair, Laura     FR George Mason           4:31.95  
 19   883 Aagenes, Anna       SR Penn                   4:33.19  
 20   151 Ramsey, Kesley      JR Brown                  4:35.45  
 21   277 Vogel, Christine    SO Connecticut            4:36.11  
 22   726 Nelson, Christina   SR Maryland               4:36.22  
 23  1198 Voltaire, Lisa      SR Stony Brook            4:42.29  
 24   219 Hays, Erin          JR Columbia               4:45.06  
 25  1209 Krifchin, Maegan    SR Syracuse               4:53.39  
 26  1254 Gilmartin-Donohue,  SO Towson                 4:58.37  
 --   595 Storbeck, Caitlin   SO La Salle                   DNF  
 
Women 1500 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.15  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   215 Drouin, Jackie      JR Columbia               4:22.59  
  2  1363 Marino, Amanda      JR Villanova              4:22.63  
  3   323 Lyons, Kerri        SR Cornell                4:23.30  
  4  1372 Smith, Alison       JR Villanova              4:24.33  
  5  1221 Sang-Bender, Nana   SR Syracuse               4:25.37  
  6  1010 FfrenchO'Carroll,   SO Providence             4:27.58  
  7   816 Palacio, Jess       SO Navy                   4:28.22  
  8   475 Borduin, Lauren     SO Georgetown             4:28.39  
  9  1218 Penney, Lauren      FR Syracuse               4:30.47  
 10   635 Klugh, Jennifer     SO Liberty                4:30.66  
 
Women 3000 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:54.59  1989        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1196 Van Dalen, Holly    SO Stony Brook            9:20.45  
  2   525 Richardson, Claire  JR Harvard                9:23.03  
  3   485 Labeaud, Natasha    SR Georgetown             9:25.89  
  4   481 Jones, Emily        FR Georgetown             9:31.09  
  5   228 McDonough, Carolin  FR Columbia               9:34.67  
  6    98 Champa, Mallory     SR Boston Colle           9:37.31  
  7   355 Schuman, Amy        SO Dartmouth              9:39.82  
  8  1203 DeSarle, Catherine  JR Syracuse               9:44.30  
  9  1481 Marvin, Elizabeth   FR Yale                   9:44.94  
 10  1206 Hursey, Katie       SO Syracuse               9:47.46  
 11   213 Buck, Clare         FR Columbia               9:49.29  
 12   491 Sobrinski, Marcie   SR Georgetown             9:50.17  
 13   556 Joly-Testault, Mar  FR Iona                   9:51.03  
 14   681 Daniel, Jordan      SR Maine                  9:52.42  
 15  1455 McDonald, Darcy     SR William and            9:55.98  
 16   577 Nobles, Stacey      FR James Madiso          10:00.06  
 17   108 Hynes, Elizabeth    FR Boston Colle          10:01.89  
 18  1023 Roche, Morgan       SO Quinnipiac            10:03.84  
 19  1012 Graney, Sara        SO Providence            10:06.96  
 20   142 Fitzpatrick, Megan  JR Brown                 10:15.99  
 21   162 Doyle, Deirdre      FR Bryant                10:21.67  
 22   172 Fulmer, Stephanie   SO Bucknell              10:29.08  
 23   691 Walsh, Brenna       SR Maine                 10:42.69  
 --  1366 Mimic, Bogdana      FR Villanova                  DNF  
 
Women 5000 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:00.72  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1008 DiCamillo, Katie    SR Providence            16:25.83  
  2   639 Osborne, Ashley     SR Liberty               16:31.00  
  3  1524 Tallman, Kaitlyn    SR Villanova             16:35.49  
  4   319 Karys, Kelsey       FR Cornell               16:36.96  
  5  1467 Cadicamo, Alex      SR Yale                  16:44.02  
  6   399 Bastert, Katelyn    SO Duke                  16:49.49  
  7   977 Cummings, Sarah     JR Princeton             16:51.16  
  8  1445 Ford, Sallie        SR William and           16:57.74  
  9   109 Johnston, Lauren    SR Boston Colle          17:02.01  
 10  1193 Huet, Laura         SR Stony Brook           17:02.31  
 11   585 Bearish, Stephanie  SO La Salle              17:03.70  
 12   186 Moniz, Sarah        JR Bucknell              17:03.74  
 13  1016 Roecker, Samantha   FR Providence            17:07.46  
 14  1310 Parkinson, Sara     JR UMBC                  17:07.95  
 15  1400 Drager, Brecken     SR Wagner                17:08.37  
 16  1529 Truelove, Amanda    FR Duke                  17:09.15  
 17   907 Kovach, Leslie      FR Penn                  17:13.57  
 18  1007 Champagne, Mary Ka  SO Providence            17:18.88  
 19   495 Walsh, Amanda       JR Georgetown            17:19.46  
 20  1455 McDonald, Darcy     SR William and           17:20.42  
 21   226 Lanois, Emily       FR Columbia              17:29.91  
 22  1025 White, Rebecca      FR Quinnipiac            17:30.89  
 23   144 Garber, Ari         SO Brown                 17:37.52  
 24  1307 Gabriel, Suzanne    SR UMBC                  18:18.42  
 --   320 Kellner, Katie      FR Cornell                    DNF  
 
Women 10000 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34:16.35  1980        Mary Walsh, Maryland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   127 Matthews, Katie     SO Boston U.             35:36.29  
  2  1441 Byrne, Kayley       SR William and           35:45.90  
  3   406 Ziemian, Sophia     FR Duke                  35:59.26  
  4   443 Moriarty, Brigid    SR Fordham               36:14.72  
  5   220 Henderson, Christi  SR Columbia              36:26.62  
  6  1452 Lasker, Sara        SO William and           36:39.35  
  7   679 Conner, Allison     JR Maine                 36:42.69  
  8  1438 Budd, Kelsey        JR William and           36:45.48  
  9  1514 DiCicco, Jessica    JR St. Joseph's          36:52.02  
 10   832 Campbell, Elizabet  FR New Hampshir          36:59.51  
 11   562 Frederickson, Holl  SR James Madiso          37:03.75  
 12   551 Sutherland, Paige   SO Holy Cross            37:07.17  
 13   223 Kligman, Hannah     JR Columbia              37:10.40  
 14  1510 Chegwidden, Aimee   JR St. Joseph's          37:18.04  
 15   887 Baird, Erin         SO Penn                  37:18.07  
 16   620 Pierce, Katherine   SO Lehigh                37:59.79  
 17  1301 Zan, Shiyi          JR UMass Amhers          38:08.42  
 18  1260 Ogden, Katie        SO Towson                38:17.65  
 19  1157 Hoffman, Anna       SR St. Francis           38:26.20  
 20   413 Ecker, Meg          SO Duquesne              38:48.16  
 21   733 Sinclair, Halsey    JR Maryland              39:09.50  
 22   199 Cattano, Kelly      SO Colgate               39:09.69  
 23  1253 Gervais, Brandi     JR Towson                39:24.64  
 24   584 Zozos, Jessica      SO James Madiso          40:08.08  
 25   425 Werley, Danielle    JR Duquesne              41:01.00  
 --   838 Fitzpatrick, Sydne  SO New Hampshir               DNF  
 --   875 Martin, Kristen     JR Northeastern               DNF  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.18  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1374 Ward, Shericka      SO Villanova                13.64Q  0.4  1 
  2   256 George, Phylicia    SR Connecticut              13.65Q -0.8  2 
  3  1248 Adams, Ashley       JR Towson                   13.83Q  0.8  3 
  4   631 Charnuski, Olivia   SO Liberty                  13.77Q -0.8  2 
  5   665 Gaines, Jessie      SO Long Island              13.83Q  0.8  3 
  6  1236 McRae, Brittney     SR Temple                   14.14Q  0.4  1 
  7  1394 Uche, Chidimma      JR Virginia                 13.98Q  0.8  3 
  8   729 Profit, Kiani       JR Maryland                 14.17Q  0.4  1 
  9  1304 Colbert, Imani      SO UMBC                     14.29Q -0.8  2 
 10  1043 Que, Lara-Jane      JR Rhode Island             14.25q  0.4  1 
 11    17 Griffin, Christen   JR Albany                   14.27q  0.8  3 
 12   685 Labreck, Jesse      SO Maine                    14.36q  0.4  1 
 13   939 Carroll, Brittany   FR Pittsburgh               14.40q  0.8  3 
 14   860 Abdur-Rashed, Sale  SO Northeastern             14.47q -0.8  2 
 15   338 Silas, Danielle     SO Cornell                  14.59q  0.4  1 
 16   673 Waller, Jazmin      SO Long Island              14.61q -0.8  2 
 17   275 Stewart, Sashauna   SR Connecticut              14.66  -0.8  2 
 18  1187 Parham, Ronnah      JR St. Peter's              14.88   0.8  3 
 19    61 Huggins, Hallie     JR Army                     15.37   0.8  3 
 20   670 Saunders, Torrie    SO Long Island              15.72   0.4  1 
 21   938 Broyles, Brianna    SR Pittsburgh               16.00  -0.8  2 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.18  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   256 George, Phylicia    SR Connecticut              13.54Q -1.0  2 
  2  1374 Ward, Shericka      SO Villanova                13.65Q -0.8  1 
  3  1394 Uche, Chidimma      JR Virginia                 13.85Q -1.0  2 
  4   631 Charnuski, Olivia   SO Liberty                  14.01Q -0.8  1 
  5  1248 Adams, Ashley       JR Towson                   13.99Q -1.0  2 
  6   685 Labreck, Jesse      SO Maine                    14.09Q -0.8  1 
  7   729 Profit, Kiani       JR Maryland                 14.16Q -0.8  1 
  8    17 Griffin, Christen   JR Albany                   14.25Q -1.0  2 
  9   860 Abdur-Rashed, Sale  SO Northeastern             14.32  -1.0  2 
 10   665 Gaines, Jessie      SO Long Island              14.40  -0.8  1 
 11  1043 Que, Lara-Jane      JR Rhode Island             14.49  -1.0  2 
 12  1304 Colbert, Imani      SO UMBC                     14.57  -0.8  1 
 13   939 Carroll, Brittany   FR Pittsburgh               14.65  -0.8  1 
 14   673 Waller, Jazmin      SO Long Island              14.88  -0.8  1 
 --   338 Silas, Danielle     SO Cornell                    DNF  -1.0  2 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.18  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1374 Ward, Shericka      SO Villanova                13.29   0.2 
  2   256 George, Phylicia    SR Connecticut              13.69   0.2 
  3  1248 Adams, Ashley       JR Towson                   13.74   0.2 
  4  1394 Uche, Chidimma      JR Virginia                 13.77   0.2 
  5   685 Labreck, Jesse      SO Maine                    13.79   0.2 
  6   631 Charnuski, Olivia   SO Liberty                  13.90   0.2 
  7   729 Profit, Kiani       JR Maryland                 13.93   0.2 
  8    17 Griffin, Christen   JR Albany                   14.29   0.2 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.94  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   729 Profit, Kiani       JR Maryland                 57.80Q  2 
  2   214 Caldwell, Kyra      SO Columbia                 58.81Q  3 
  3  1499 Hayes, Jernail      SR Seton Hall               58.86Q  1 
  4   938 Broyles, Brianna    SR Pittsburgh             1:00.20Q  4 
  5   361 Tanner, Alexandra   JR Dartmouth                59.57q  2 
  6  1231 Cowart, Assata      JR Temple                   59.85q  3 
  7  1394 Uche, Chidimma      JR Virginia                 59.92q  2 
  8   311 Glantz, Molly       SO Cornell                1:00.07q  3 
  9  1046 Sheehan, Kalyn      SO Rhode Island           1:00.16   1 
 10   341 Weyman, Jessica     SR Cornell                1:00.52   4 
 11  1247 Wilson, Jade        FR Temple                 1:00.77   1 
 12   500 Bellin, Melissa     FR Harvard                1:01.05   3 
 13  1362 Mahon, Kristen      JR Villanova              1:01.22   4 
 14  1384 Gillespie, Meagan   SO Virginia               1:01.33   1 
 15  1500 Hehn, Alexandra     JR Seton Hall             1:01.34   2 
 16  1244 Taylor, Christiana  SR Temple                 1:01.41   2 
 17   493 Touchstone, Autumn  SO Georgetown             1:02.13   1 
 18   951 Kline, Elizabeth    FR Pittsburgh             1:02.21   2 
 19    23 Kelly, Rebecca      JR Albany                 1:02.60   3 
 20  1525 Okusaga, Motara     JR Towson                 1:03.28   4 
 21  1058 Hunter, Ashley      FR Rider                  1:03.55   3 
 22  1248 Adams, Ashley       JR Towson                 1:03.68   1 
 23  1179 Binns, KerryAnn     JR St. Peter's            1:04.27   3 
 24   763 Sullivan, Sonya     SR Monmouth               1:04.46   4 
 25   310 Giurastante, Mari   FR Cornell                1:07.79   4 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.94  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1499 Hayes, Jernail      SR Seton Hall               57.04  
  2   729 Profit, Kiani       JR Maryland                 57.35  
  3   214 Caldwell, Kyra      SO Columbia                 57.98  
  4   938 Broyles, Brianna    SR Pittsburgh               59.77  
  5   311 Glantz, Molly       SO Cornell                  59.80  
  6   361 Tanner, Alexandra   JR Dartmouth              1:00.24  
  7  1394 Uche, Chidimma      JR Virginia               1:00.25  
  8  1231 Cowart, Assata      JR Temple                 1:00.33  
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:58.77  2002        Mollie DeFrancesco, James Madison         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   985 Higginson, Ashley   JR Princeton              9:57.50M 
  2  1013 Greany, Shelby      FR Providence            10:08.66  
  3  1226 Stephens, Heather   SO Syracuse              10:14.04  
  4   995 Newbery, Melissa    FR Princeton             10:25.59  
  5   589 Gallagher, Samanth  SO La Salle              10:26.17  
  6  1228 White, Cassie       SO Syracuse              10:26.29  
  7  1480 Lovelace, Anne      SO Yale                  10:27.60  
  8   403 Schwitzer, Emily    JR Duke                  10:28.84  
  9   326 Pancoast, Stephani  SR Cornell               10:29.25  
 10    11 Cummings, Laura     SR Albany                10:29.27  
 11    32 Pierson, Jennifer   SR Albany                10:30.30  
 12   237 Quinn, Julie        JR Columbia              10:36.54  
 13   209 Anderson, Mallory   FR Columbia              10:36.59  
 14   416 Kelly, Katie        SR Duquesne              10:38.38  
 15   252 Cunningham, Meghan  JR Connecticut           10:38.74  
 16   360 Tabor, Laura        SR Dartmouth             10:38.81  
 17   331 Roberts, Erin       SR Cornell               10:38.84  
 18  1223 Slekis, Stefanie    SR Syracuse              10:40.30  
 19  1201 Busby, Natalie      SO Syracuse              10:43.91  
 20  1296 Roa, Karen          SO UMass Amhers          10:46.19  
 21   301 Carroll, Maura      JR Cornell               11:03.82  
 22   567 Jemison, Kelly      JR James Madiso          11:06.53  
 23  1051 Callan, Chelsea     JR Rider                 11:08.24  
 24   638 Neal, Hailey        SO Liberty               11:13.72  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.47              , George Mason                              
                       Smothers, R Johnson, J Johnson, Baldwin           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connecticut                                           45.04Q  3 
     1) 256 George, Phylicia SR         2) 261 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann JR   
     3) 248 Brown, Kristen FR           4) 258 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela SR 
  2 Pittsburgh                                            45.84Q  2 
     1) 970 Woodford, Ashley FR         2) 959 Mills, Da'Lynn JR          
     3) 953 Lawrence, Jonnique FR       4) 950 Jones, Cambrya SO          
  3 Virginia                                              46.19Q  4 
     1) 1383 Garrick, Kisha JR          2) 1378 Chapman, Kristina JR      
     3) 1384 Gillespie, Meagan SO       4) 1397 Williams, Danielle FR     
  4 Penn                                                  46.34Q  1 
     1) 913 McDougall, Renee SO         2) 930 Strother, Kali JR          
     3) 909 Madison, Paige SO           4) 892 Brown, Leah SO             
  5 Delaware                                              46.33q  4 
     1) 366 Caruso, Victoria FR         2) 373 Hollis, Asia JR            
     3) 367 Cox, Kristi JR              4) 379 Marquez, Cristine SR       
  6 Liberty                                               46.34q  3 
     1) 643 Sims, Melanie SO            2) 632 Freeman, Chenoa SR         
     3) 631 Charnuski, Olivia SO        4) 641 Pegues, Alyssa SO          
  7 George Mason                                          46.37q  2 
     1) 450 Clark, Crystal FR           2) 460 McGee, Cierra SO           
     3) 452 Fields, Marie SR            4) 470 Swindell, Tiara SR         
  8 Maryland                                              46.67q  1 
     1) 727 Olugbemi, Tolulope SR       2) 735 Statham, Arielle FR        
     3) 711 Batts, Kristen JR           4) 713 Brown, DeAnna SO           
  9 Seton Hall                                            46.72   1 
     1) 1498 Friday, Toneisha SR        2) 1506 Simkins, Krista SR        
     3) 1507 Smith, Brittany FR         4) 1503 Mitchell, Janay FR        
 10 Boston U.                                             46.81   1 
     1) 125 Howard, Amanda JR           2) 123 Dim, Jackie SO             
     3) 126 Martin, Laura JR            4) 128 Milledge, Catherine FR     
 11 Albany                                                46.82   3 
     1) 36 Rogers, Allison FR           2) 17 Griffin, Christen JR        
     3) 18 Harris, Quante SR            4) 4 Adaramola, Feyisara SR       
 12 Long Island                                           46.83   2 
     1) 673 Waller, Jazmin SO           2) 670 Saunders, Torrie SO        
     3) 672 Veney, Ashley SR            4) 665 Gaines, Jessie SO          
 13 Mount St. Mary's                                      47.24   2 
     1) 787 Lipkins, Chantel FR         2) 781 DeCruise, Ashlyn JR        
     3) 790 Otu, Lily JR                4) 780 DeCruise, Ashley JR        
 14 Northeastern                                          47.35   1 
     1) 880 Walker, Consandria SR       2) 860 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena SO   
     3) 879 Trotman, Sarah SO           4) 861 Allen, Serena SR           
 15 St. John's                                            47.35   4 
     1) 1177 Thompson, Vanessa JR       2) 1171 Lovely, Rikka FR          
     3) 1172 Nettles, Asia SR           4) 1162 Cousins, Rene JR          
 16 UMBC                                                  47.84   3 
     1) 1312 Rovel-Jones, Fallon SO     2) 1302 Ajayi, Ashley FR          
     3) 1304 Colbert, Imani SO          4) 1306 Foreman, Britney SR       
 17 Yale                                                  47.88   2 
     1) 1475 Jackson-Gibson, Adele FR   2) 1470 Duncan, Claudia SR        
     3) 1490 Shulan, Emily SO           4) 1466 Briggs, Faith SR          
 18 Towson                                                47.92   4 
     1) 1259 Nwachukwu, Vivian JR       2) 1257 Meshey, Jill SR           
     3) 1525 Okusaga, Motara JR         4) 1248 Adams, Ashley JR          
 19 Monmouth                                              48.25   3 
     1) 771 Winder, Esteem SO           2) 766 Wallace, Lachelle FR       
     3) 746 Cuvilly, Ashley JR          4) 752 Gibbs, Brittany SR         
 20 Holy Cross                                            48.40   4 
 21 Rider                                                 48.63   2 
     1) 1053 Counts, Shaylah JR         2) 1062 Riley, Mia FR             
     3) 1059 McMullin, Erin FR          4) 1058 Hunter, Ashley FR         
 -- Georgetown                                              DNF   4 
     1) 496 Wernik, Sarah SR            2) 484 Kimbers, Amanda FR         
     3) 492 Stoudenmire, Tenille FR     4) 482 Kamate, Nene SR            
 -- VCU                                                      DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 1324 Key, Whitney SR            2) 1322 Fortune, Quina JR         
     3) 1321 Finney, Jazlynn SO         4) 1323 Hayes, Dionna FR          
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.47              , George Mason                              
                       Smothers, R Johnson, J Johnson, Baldwin           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Connecticut                                           44.43M 
     1) 256 George, Phylicia SR         2) 261 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann JR   
     3) 248 Brown, Kristen FR           4) 258 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela SR 
  2 Pittsburgh                                            44.57  
     1) 970 Woodford, Ashley FR         2) 959 Mills, Da'Lynn JR          
     3) 953 Lawrence, Jonnique FR       4) 950 Jones, Cambrya SO          
  3 Virginia                                              45.48  
     1) 1383 Garrick, Kisha JR          2) 1378 Chapman, Kristina JR      
     3) 1384 Gillespie, Meagan SO       4) 1397 Williams, Danielle FR     
  4 George Mason                                          45.58  
     1) 450 Clark, Crystal FR           2) 460 McGee, Cierra SO           
     3) 452 Fields, Marie SR            4) 470 Swindell, Tiara SR         
  5 Delaware                                              46.03  
     1) 366 Caruso, Victoria FR         2) 373 Hollis, Asia JR            
     3) 367 Cox, Kristi JR              4) 379 Marquez, Cristine SR       
  6 Penn                                                  46.03  
     1) 913 McDougall, Renee SO         2) 930 Strother, Kali JR          
     3) 909 Madison, Paige SO           4) 892 Brown, Leah SO             
  7 Liberty                                               46.19  
     1) 643 Sims, Melanie SO            2) 632 Freeman, Chenoa SR         
     3) 631 Charnuski, Olivia SO        4) 641 Pegues, Alyssa SO          
  8 Maryland                                              46.51  
     1) 729 Profit, Kiani JR            2) 735 Statham, Arielle FR        
     3) 712 Booker, Alexis SR           4) 713 Brown, DeAnna SO           
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:32.72  1999        , George Mason                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George Mason                                        3:39.13Q  2 
     1) 463 Miles, Shantel FR           2) 460 McGee, Cierra SO           
     3) 467 Rivers, Latasha SR          4) 470 Swindell, Tiara SR         
  2 Georgetown                                          3:40.98Q  4 
     1) 476 Finley, London SO           2) 484 Kimbers, Amanda FR         
     3) 492 Stoudenmire, Tenille FR     4) 489 Sanders, Deidra JR         
  3 Penn                                                3:41.49Q  3 
     1) 909 Madison, Paige SO           2) 913 McDougall, Renee SO        
     3) 930 Strother, Kali JR           4) 929 Strickland, Victoria SO    
  4 Cornell                                             3:42.00Q  1 
     1) 329 Reimnitz, Kelsey SO         2) 343 Williams, Megan SR         
     3) 294 Backel, Kate SR             4) 341 Weyman, Jessica SR         
  5 Delaware                                            3:41.12q  2 
     1) 379 Marquez, Cristine SR        2) 365 Boynton, Yesenia SO        
     3) 366 Caruso, Victoria FR         4) 367 Cox, Kristi JR             
  6 Temple                                              3:42.22q  4 
     1) 1244 Taylor, Christiana SR      2) 1246 Williams, Paris JR        
     3) 1229 Bennett, Shadaya JR        4) 1242 Stephens, Tashima JR      
  7 Manhattan                                           3:45.47q  1 
     1) 705 Palacios, Heidy SO          2) 694 Bowman, Ashley FR          
     3) 699 Hargrove, Jackie JR         4) 707 Rostant, Cara FR           
  8 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:45.95q  3 
     1) 739 Ducados, Emilie FR          2) 737 Abrams, Kenesha FR         
     3) 741 Hawkins, Monique SO         4) 740 Gallas, Melina FR          
  9 Maryland                                            3:46.52   3 
     1) 727 Olugbemi, Tolulope SR       2) 735 Statham, Arielle FR        
     3) 713 Brown, DeAnna SO            4) 724 McKay, Melony SR           
 10 Columbia                                            3:46.61   3 
     1) 210 Bell, Yamira FR             2) 231 Ofoche, Uju FR             
     3) 221 Houp, Kristen SO            4) 239 Rodriguez, Susan FR        
 11 Brown                                               3:47.85   2 
     1) 140 Chukwueke, Jasmine SR       2) 136 Beaudette, Brielle JR      
     3) 147 Higgins, Lucy JR            4) 134 Adelberg, Samantha JR      
 12 Albany                                              3:47.86   1 
     1) 29 Mohamed, Sherez FR           2) 37 Simpkins, Sheena JR         
     3) 23 Kelly, Rebecca JR            4) 19 Hunter, Jessica JR          
 13 St. John's                                          3:49.00   4 
     1) 1172 Nettles, Asia SR           2) 1166 Ellis, Molly FR           
     3) 1162 Cousins, Rene JR           4) 1178 Wynter, Lauren JR         
 14 James Madison                                       3:49.38   1 
     1) 581 Smith, Jaclyn SO            2) 572 McDonald, Maria FR         
     3) 574 McGowan, Lana SR            4) 566 Hinnant, Kelnesha SO       
 15 New Hampshire                                       3:50.52   4 
     1) 833 Canavan, Chelsey JR         2) 835 Donohue, Megan JR          
     3) 844 Kwiecien, Kaitlin SO        4) 857 Thomas, Kelly SR           
 16 Yale                                                3:50.69   3 
     1) 1470 Duncan, Claudia SR         2) 1489 Rue, Allison FR           
     3) 1466 Briggs, Faith SR           4) 1473 Grace, Kate JR            
 17 Towson                                              3:51.38   2 
     1) 1257 Meshey, Jill SR            2) 1255 Jochem, Rachel SR         
     3) 1263 Smith, Nicole FR           4) 1249 Boden, Christina JR       
 18 Liberty                                             3:52.46   4 
     1) 641 Pegues, Alyssa SO           2) 643 Sims, Melanie SO           
     3) 630 Burggraf, Meghan FR         4) 632 Freeman, Chenoa SR         
 19 Rider                                               3:54.63   4 
     1) 1053 Counts, Shaylah JR         2) 1054 Findley, Lauren FR        
     3) 1059 McMullin, Erin FR          4) 1058 Hunter, Ashley FR         
 20 Holy Cross                                          3:59.86   1 
     1) 542 Gorski, Brittany FR         2) 549 Reid, Tiffany SR           
     3) 535 Brekka, Kathleen FR         4) 539 Crowley, Jillian SO        
 21 Fordham                                             4:00.39   3 
     1) 436 Connolly, Kelly SO          2) 446 Warren, Elisabeth SO       
     3) 442 Kwalwasser, Kerry JR        4) 439 Groene, Catherine SR       
 22 Navy                                                4:03.80   2 
     1) 811 McFadden, Colleen SO        2) 810 Littlejohn, Arabia FR      
     3) 825 Smith, Kristin FR           4) 813 Murph, Mansfield SO        
 -- Connecticut                                              FS   2 
     1) 258 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela SR  2) 274 Smith, Chanell SR          
     3) 256 George, Phylicia SR         4) 259 Groff, Ana FR              
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:32.72  1999        , George Mason                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornell                                             3:38.95  
     1) 329 Reimnitz, Kelsey SO         2) 343 Williams, Megan SR         
     3) 294 Backel, Kate SR             4) 341 Weyman, Jessica SR         
  2 George Mason                                        3:39.72  
     1) 463 Miles, Shantel FR           2) 452 Fields, Marie SR           
     3) 467 Rivers, Latasha SR          4) 470 Swindell, Tiara SR         
  3 Temple                                              3:39.73  
     1) 1244 Taylor, Christiana SR      2) 1246 Williams, Paris JR        
     3) 1229 Bennett, Shadaya JR        4) 1242 Stephens, Tashima JR      
  4 Georgetown                                          3:40.68  
     1) 476 Finley, London SO           2) 492 Stoudenmire, Tenille FR    
     3) 478 Green, Chela SO             4) 489 Sanders, Deidra JR         
  5 Delaware                                            3:41.04  
     1) 379 Marquez, Cristine SR        2) 365 Boynton, Yesenia SO        
     3) 367 Cox, Kristi JR              4) 366 Caruso, Victoria FR        
  6 Penn                                                3:41.37  
     1) 909 Madison, Paige SO           2) 913 McDougall, Renee SO        
     3) 892 Brown, Leah SO              4) 929 Strickland, Victoria SO    
  7 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:43.77  
     1) 739 Ducados, Emilie FR          2) 741 Hawkins, Monique SO        
     3) 738 Anais, Cynthia SO           4) 740 Gallas, Melina FR          
  8 Manhattan                                           3:43.97  
     1) 705 Palacios, Heidy SO          2) 694 Bowman, Ashley FR          
     3) 699 Hargrove, Jackie JR         4) 707 Rostant, Cara FR           
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:39.04  2003        , Georgetown                              
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connecticut                                         8:53.30Q 
     1) 252 Cunningham, Meghan JR       2) 246 Andrianos, Leah JR         
     3) 269 Mania, Brigitte FR          4) 279 Wilson, Heather SO         
  2 Rutgers                                             8:56.03Q 
     1) 1089 Green, Deann SR            2) 1086 Elgin, Lesney SR          
     3) 1091 Krausser, Stephanie FR     4) 1087 Flannigan, Kelly SO       
  3 Brown                                               8:57.56Q 
     1) 143 Fleming, Rosie SO           2) 151 Ramsey, Kesley JR          
     3) 148 Kuckertz, Elaine FR         4) 153 Shugarts, Bree FR          
  4 James Madison                                       8:55.47q 
     1) 564 Harman, Katie FR            2) 580 Reiner, Annie FR           
     3) 569 Lambert, Heather SO         4) 583 Wilhelm, Brittany SO       
  5 Boston College                                      8:58.70q 
     1) 95 Breagy, Siobhan JR           2) 103 Gawrych, Samantha JR       
     3) 114 Rodriguez, Grace FR         4) 116 Sullivan, Christine SR     
  6 William and Mary                                    9:00.80q 
     1) 1459 Sevachko, Brittany SO      2) 1456 McElroy, Kelly JR         
     3) 1454 Mattingly, Avery SO        4) 1458 Murphy, Keely SR          
  7 Princeton                                           9:01.08q 
     1) 978 Feldman, Greta FR           2) 993 Mikaelian, Alexis FR       
     3) 1004 Yousefian, Michelle SO     4) 995 Newbery, Melissa FR        
  8 Rhode Island                                        9:01.55q 
     1) 1036 Madsen, Hayley FR          2) 1042 Pelsue, Brittany JR       
     3) 1047 Singleton, Najla SO        4) 1049 Zaccardi, Emily FR        
  9 Vermont                                             9:03.64q 
     1) 1346 McGilpin, Julie FR         2) 1351 Powers, Morgan SO         
     3) 1344 Magoon, Jen SO             4) 1340 Guerette, Marisa SO       
 10 George Mason                                        9:03.65  
     1) 462 McKenzie, Monique SO        2) 464 Moss, Kimberly SO          
     3) 469 Sinclair, Laura FR          4) 451 Fickel, Samantha JR        
 11 La Salle                                            9:04.18  
     1) 591 Hutchinson, Wendy FR        2) 589 Gallagher, Samantha SO     
     3) 585 Bearish, Stephanie SO       4) 588 Fierras, Kellilyn SR       
 12 UMass Amherst                                       9:04.30  
     1) 1284 Julian, Deanna SO          2) 1280 Fisk, Elizabeth JR        
     3) 1292 Perno, Gina JR             4) 1269 Baldwin, Courtney FR      
 13 Maryland                                            9:04.45  
     1) 723 Matyus, Erin SR             2) 716 Cromartie, Ashley SO       
     3) 732 Sinclair, Ashlyn JR         4) 726 Nelson, Christina SR       
 14 Holy Cross                                          9:06.52  
     1) 534 Anderson, Cassandra JR      2) 548 Pruszko, Olivia SR         
     3) 536 Burgess, Courtney JR        4) 543 Hartnett, Katelyn SO       
 15 Seton Hall                                          9:07.86  
     1) 1505 Rudolph, Keshia SO         2) 1496 Faye, Louise SR           
     3) 1500 Hehn, Alexandra JR         4) 1495 Dickerson, KeAira JR      
 16 Lehigh                                              9:08.28  
     1) 618 Neville, Alexandra SO       2) 621 Pietrosh, Brittany FR      
     3) 615 Mascaro, Andrea JR          4) 622 Pietrosh, Lauren FR        
 17 Bucknell                                            9:09.95  
     1) 194 Tolli, Caroline FR          2) 189 Pierce, Jenn SR            
     3) 193 Steinke, Amanda JR          4) 178 Janda, Allison SR          
 18 Temple                                              9:10.39  
     1) 1241 Smith, Tonney FR           2) 1237 Mims, Rebecca SR          
     3) 1240 Roberts, Sheina FR         4) 1245 West, Tessa FR            
 19 New Hampshire                                       9:11.19  
     1) 841 Howell, Tracy SR            2) 842 James, Darcy FR            
     3) 854 Racine, Jennifer SO         4) 858 Verville, Brittany SO      
 20 Northeastern                                        9:13.70  
     1) 873 Marcus, Angelique JR        2) 882 Wheeler, Eryn FR           
     3) 866 Coyne, Laura FR             4) 870 Gordon, Seri JR            
 21 Penn                                                9:14.46  
     1) 911 McCray, Adrianne SO         2) 924 Salcido, Veronica SO       
     3) 893 Condino, Kim FR             4) 905 Johnson, Michelle FR       
 22 Columbia                                            9:14.71  
     1) 235 Patricia, Reilly FR         2) 237 Quinn, Julie JR            
     3) 209 Anderson, Mallory FR        4) 225 Lachesis, Serita SR        
 23 Yale                                                9:17.81  
     1) 1476 Kayali, Nihal FR           2) 1474 Hudson, Caitlin FR        
     3) 1467 Cadicamo, Alex SR          4) 1463 Adams, Madeline SO        
 24 Sacred Heart                                        9:21.71  
     1) 1110 Civardi, Olivia FR         2) 1133 O'Shea, Erin FR           
     3) 1135 Paddock, Brigid SO         4) 1127 Llobell, Brittany SO      
 25 Towson                                              9:32.68  
     1) 1256 Kasimova, Liya SO          2) 1251 DiGregorio, Megan SR      
     3) 1252 Dillow, Kaitlyn SO         4) 1254 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kaylin 
 -- Stony Brook                                             DNF  
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:39.04  2003        , Georgetown                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Connecticut                                         8:44.95  
     1) 252 Cunningham, Meghan JR       2) 269 Mania, Brigitte FR         
     3) 246 Andrianos, Leah JR          4) 279 Wilson, Heather SO         
  2 Brown                                               8:48.11  
     1) 143 Fleming, Rosie SO           2) 151 Ramsey, Kesley JR          
     3) 148 Kuckertz, Elaine FR         4) 153 Shugarts, Bree FR          
  3 Boston College                                      8:49.75  
     1) 95 Breagy, Siobhan JR           2) 91 Andrus, Gretchen SR         
     3) 114 Rodriguez, Grace FR         4) 116 Sullivan, Christine SR     
  4 James Madison                                       8:55.72  
     1) 564 Harman, Katie FR            2) 580 Reiner, Annie FR           
     3) 569 Lambert, Heather SO         4) 583 Wilhelm, Brittany SO       
  5 Princeton                                           8:58.08  
     1) 978 Feldman, Greta FR           2) 993 Mikaelian, Alexis FR       
     3) 990 Livingston, Emily FR        4) 995 Newbery, Melissa FR        
  6 Rutgers                                             8:58.44  
     1) 1089 Green, Deann SR            2) 1086 Elgin, Lesney SR          
     3) 1095 Pontecorvo, Victoria FR    4) 1087 Flannigan, Kelly SO       
  7 William and Mary                                    9:02.36  
     1) 1459 Sevachko, Brittany SO      2) 1454 Mattingly, Avery SO       
     3) 1434 Barclay, Liz FR            4) 1458 Murphy, Keely SR          
  8 Vermont                                             9:02.69  
     1) 1346 McGilpin, Julie FR         2) 1351 Powers, Morgan SO         
     3) 1344 Magoon, Jen SO             4) 1340 Guerette, Marisa SO       
  9 Rhode Island                                        9:05.26  
     1) 1036 Madsen, Hayley FR          2) 1042 Pelsue, Brittany JR       
     3) 1047 Singleton, Najla SO        4) 1049 Zaccardi, Emily FR        
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6-04.25  1999        Dora Gyorffy, Harvard                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1168 Frederick, Priscil  JR St. John's               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O    O 
  2   250 Cribb, Jasmine      FR Connecticut              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O   XO  XPP  PPX 
  3   238 Roberts, Monique    SO Columbia                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   266 Knight, Carin       SR Connecticut             J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5   130 Neveu, Karly        JR Boston U.                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  1359 Gariepy-Bogui, Aud  JR Villanova               J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   825 Smith, Kristin      FR Navy                    J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   513 Hirst, Mary         FR Harvard                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  9    64 Majchrzak, McKenzi  FR Army                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 10   807 Johnson, Krystina   SR Navy                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 10   729 Profit, Kiani       JR Maryland                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 10   568 Kent-Robinson, Dan  FR James Madiso            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1326 Morris, Allison     SO VCU                         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   674 Amaducci, Kim       SR Loyola (Md.)                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   957 McIntosh, Rachael   FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   770 Wilks, Mary         JR Monmouth                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   508 Emde, Dina          JR Harvard                     NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   709 Tice, Megan         JR Manhattan                   NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   182 Mantush, Amy        SR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   748 Day, Alison         FR Monmouth                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   767 Walsh, Lindsey      SO Monmouth                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   348 Kern, Kristin       SR Dartmouth                   NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 --  1217 Pellerin, Annabell  SR Syracuse                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   146 Hergrueter, Anja    SR Brown                       NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13-07.75  2002        Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   834 Ciambra, Rita       JR New Hampshir             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.65 3.76 3.87 3.96 4.05 4.12 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1003 Worthen, Tory       FR Princeton                3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.65 3.76 3.87 3.96 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1451 Kazuba, Nicole      SR William and             J3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.65 3.76 3.87 3.96 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   457 Marshall, Mandissa  FR George Mason             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.76 
        O  XXX 
  4   908 Lozovatskaya, Yeli  SR Penn                     3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.76 
        O  XXX 
  6  1294 Pompei, Nicole      FR UMass Amhers            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.76 
       XO  XXX 
  7   158 Wallace, Hannah     FR Brown                   J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.76 
      XXO  XXX 
  7  1360 Llerandi, Ashlyn    JR Villanova               J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.76 
      XXO  XXX 
  7    58 Clark, Kasandra     JR Army                    J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.76 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   309 Gengel, Natalie     SR Cornell                     NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --     6 Cauderlier, Celine  JR Albany                      NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --  1315 Collins, Kate       FR Va. Military                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --  1077 Schmidt, Erica      SR Robert Morri                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --    76 Gifft, Kiki         SR Binghamton                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --   328 Patterson, Lindsey  FR Cornell                     NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --   710 Yap, Melissa        FR Manhattan                   NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --  1450 Jeremiah, Emily     JR William and                 NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --  1234 Gale, Melissa       SR Temple                      NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --   518 Leroy, Sydnie       FR Harvard                     NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --   604 Atwell, Ashlee      SR Lehigh                      NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --   297 Brady, Samantha     SO Cornell                     NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22-00.75  1997        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   703 Marmbrandt, Malin   SR Manhattan                6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 5.84m(0.8) 5.73m(0.4) 6.05m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.2)
  2   231 Ofoche, Uju         FR Columbia                 5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
     5.62m(-2.6) 5.85m(0.3) 5.50m(-1.0) 5.94m(-0.5) 5.70m(-2.3) 5.86m(-2.0)
  3   722 Long, Tiffani       SR Maryland                 5.92m   NWI  19-05.25  5.91
     5.55m(-2.5) 5.78m(0.9) 5.91m(1.5) 5.92m(3.9) FOUL(-0.8) 5.82m(-1.4)
  4   573 McDonald, Marissa   FR James Madiso            J5.92m   NWI  19-05.25  5.80
     FOUL(1.6) 5.80m(-1.9) 5.66m(-2.2) 5.71m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.3) 5.92m(-1.2)
  5   685 Labreck, Jesse      SO Maine                    5.89m  -0.4  19-04.00 
     5.64m(-1.2) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.89m(-0.4) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.82m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.1)
  6  1244 Taylor, Christiana  SR Temple                   5.88m   1.8  19-03.50 
     5.41m(-0.2) 5.88m(1.8) 5.64m(-1.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.61m(1.5) PASS     
  7   248 Brown, Kristen      FR Connecticut              5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.9) FOUL(0.2) 5.87m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-2.3) 5.71m(1.1)
  8   899 Gevitz, Kathryn     SR Penn                     5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
     5.49m(-0.3) 5.75m(-0.4) 5.65m(0.6) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.80m(1.2)
  9   264 Holder, Whitney     FR Connecticut              5.79m  -1.3  19-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.79m(-1.3) 5.49m(-1.6) 5.67m(-3.6) 5.58m(-1.6) 5.50m(0.2)
 10   721 Hendrix, Ashley     SO Maryland                 5.69m   2.6  18-08.00 
     5.69m(2.6) 5.61m(-0.3) 5.23m(-0.4)         
 11   458 Mavugara, Namatira  SO George Mason             5.60m   0.9  18-04.50 
     5.52m(1.9) 5.60m(0.9) 5.43m(1.1)         
 12   322 Lienhoop, Kim       JR Cornell                  5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
     5.37m(-2.9) FOUL(-0.9) 5.59m(-1.1)         
 13    28 McNish, Patricia    FR Albany                   5.56m  -1.9  18-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.56m(-1.9) 5.37m(-0.8)         
 14   871 Holder, Celeste     SR Northeastern             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
     5.54m(-0.1) 0.02m(-1.3) 5.48m(1.3)           
 15   665 Gaines, Jessie      SO Long Island              5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.44m(-1.0) 5.41m(-1.5)           
 16   948 James, Anita        JR Pittsburgh               5.41m  -1.3  17-09.00 
     5.33m(-4.7) 5.41m(-1.3) 5.25m(-3.3)         
 17  1154 Burrus, Dominique   SO St. Francis              5.28m  -1.8  17-04.00 
     5.28m(-1.8) 5.08m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.1)         
 18   232 Okeke, Queen        FR Columbia                 5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
     5.06m(-2.2) FOUL(-3.4) FOUL(-0.5)           
 19   182 Mantush, Amy        SR Bucknell                 5.05m  -1.2  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-1.2) 4.74m(-0.4) FOUL(2.7)         
 20   282 Easterling, Alexis  FR Coppin State             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-2.4) 4.89m(-0.1)           
 --  1236 McRae, Brittney     SR Temple                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 --  1321 Finney, Jazlynn     SO VCU                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46-08  1997        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   703 Marmbrandt, Malin   SR Manhattan               12.65m   0.9  41-06.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 12.65m(0.9) FOUL(-0.2) 12.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 12.45m(-1.7)
  2   232 Okeke, Queen        FR Columbia                12.45m   1.1  40-10.25 
     12.07m(+0.0) 12.29m(1.6) 12.45m(1.1) 12.13m(-2.4) 12.35m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8)
  3  1496 Faye, Louise        SR Seton Hall              12.42m  +0.0  40-09.00 
     12.18m(-0.8) 12.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.6) 12.27m(1.1) 12.41m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
  4   458 Mavugara, Namatira  SO George Mason            12.38m   0.8  40-07.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 12.38m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 12.23m(2.1) 10.84m(-0.8)
  5  1030 Fraser, Ananda      JR Rhode Island            12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
     12.36m(+0.0) 12.13m(1.7) 12.17m(2.1) 12.01m(-1.9) 12.27m(0.4) 12.06m(-1.8)
  6   671 Spencer, Danay      JR Long Island             12.34m   1.0  40-06.00 
     12.16m(1.7) 12.34m(1.0) 12.18m(2.6) 12.15m(-2.2) 12.16m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  7   240 Udeh, Uzunma        SO Columbia                12.16m   0.3  39-10.75 
     12.05m(0.5) 12.16m(0.3) 11.99m(-0.4) 12.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 12.13m(0.6)
  8  1094 Okobi, Nwamaka      JR Rutgers                 12.07m  -1.8  39-07.25 
     12.06m(+0.0) PASS      12.07m(-1.8) 12.00m(-0.8) 11.81m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  9   853 Quarles, Camille    JR New Hampshir            12.02m  -1.4  39-05.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 12.02m(-1.4) 11.58m(0.2) 11.81m(2.1) 11.87m(+0.0)
 10    38 Sprenkels, Tiffany  JR Albany                  11.95m   0.8  39-02.50 
     11.45m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 11.95m(0.8)           
 11   899 Gevitz, Kathryn     SR Penn                    11.90m   1.3  39-00.50 
     11.65m(1.4) 11.90m(1.3) 11.47m(-1.3)         
 11  1328 Perry, Chaneka      FR VCU                     11.90m   1.9  39-00.50 
     11.78m(0.9) 11.66m(-2.2) 11.90m(1.9)          
 13   685 Labreck, Jesse      SO Maine                   11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25 
     11.61m(0.2) 11.83m(-1.3) 11.89m(+0.0)           
 14   628 Aghaji, Mia         SO Liberty                 11.88m  +0.0  38-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 11.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4)          
 15   768 Walsh, MaryKate     SR Monmouth                11.87m  -0.8  38-11.50 
     11.87m(-0.8) 11.49m(+0.0) 11.76m(-0.1)           
 16   157 Stone, Shannon      SR Brown                   11.86m   1.2  38-11.00 
     11.83m(3.3) 11.86m(1.2) 11.84m(-1.9)         
 17   137 Biblo, Rachel       JR Brown                   11.84m  -0.6  38-10.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.4) 11.84m(-0.6)          
 18   532 Weeks, Olivia       FR Harvard                 11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75  11.79
     11.80m(+0.0) 11.54m(-0.7) 11.79m(0.6)         
 19  1225 Staponkute, Ieva    SO Syracuse               J11.80m   0.7  38-08.75  11.78
     11.78m(2.1) 11.49m(+0.0) 11.80m(0.7)           
 20   283 Epps, Christina     FR Coppin State            11.68m   1.1  38-04.00 
     11.68m(1.1) FOUL(0.5) 11.50m(-0.9)          
 21    25 Mahlmeister, Ashle  FR Albany                  11.58m   1.3  38-00.00 
     11.46m(0.9) 11.58m(1.3) 11.44m(+0.0)           
 22   179 Krause, Casey       JR Bucknell                11.28m  -3.2  37-00.25 
     11.24m(+0.0) 11.10m(0.6) 11.28m(-3.2)         
 23   880 Walker, Consandria  SR Northeastern            11.17m   1.7  36-07.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 11.17m(1.7) FOUL(0.7)           
 24  1401 Gland, Amanda       SR Wagner                  10.98m  -2.3  36-00.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.93m(0.7) 10.98m(-2.3)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55-01.50  2005        Amanda Walker, Pittsburgh                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   145 Grunloh, Danielle   SR Brown                   15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.71m  FOUL  15.20m  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   270 McMillian, Tynisha  SR Connecticut             15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.20m  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  15.20m  FOUL
  3   154 Smith, Brynn        JR Brown                   15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.15m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   255 Flowers, Victoria   SO Connecticut             14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.01m  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.49m
  5  1155 Bridge, Christin    JR St. Francis             14.34m   47-00.75 
      12.96m  14.12m  14.34m  14.00m  14.06m  13.99m
  6   188 Musante, Chelsey    SR Bucknell                14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.99m  14.28m  13.35m  FOUL  13.84m  14.15m
  7   975 Billings, Thanithi  JR Princeton               14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.87m  13.92m  14.03m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   736 Young, Moriah       FR Maryland                13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.19m  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL
  9   742 Henry, Vanessa      SO Maryland-Eas            13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.91m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  13.30m  12.98m
 10   407 Adams, Ashley       FR Duquesne                13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  13.27m           
 11   345 Berg, Emmaline      FR Dartmouth               13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  FOUL  13.44m           
 12  1061 Price, Alicia       SR Rider                   13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.56m  12.92m  13.70m           
 13  1085 Clickett, Natalie   JR Rutgers                 13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.51m  FOUL           
 14  1299 Wilson, Lisa        SR UMass Amhers            13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   774 Randall, Allison    SR Morgan State            13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.45m  FOUL  13.53m           
 16  1305 Deller, Amanda      FR UMBC                    12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  12.99m           
 17   430 O'Connor, Taryn     JR Fairleigh Di            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.85m  12.66m  12.90m           
 18  1239 Owens, Alanna       SO Temple                  12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.65m  12.89m           
 18   531 Watt, Shannon       FR Harvard                 12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.20m  12.52m  12.89m           
 20  1287 Mbianda, Nalis      FR UMass Amhers            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.44m  12.81m  12.67m           
 21   474 Barrow, Tanore      SR Georgetown              12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.66m         
 22  1331 Williams, Jaleesa   FR VCU                     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 199-08  1999        Cheree Hicks, Syracuse                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   107 Huckins, Kelsey     SO Boston Colle            48.21m     158-02 
      48.21m  FOUL  41.80m  47.74m  46.83m  47.92m
  2   145 Grunloh, Danielle   SR Brown                   47.99m     157-05 
      47.99m  47.10m  46.87m  45.20m  FOUL  46.06m
  3  1085 Clickett, Natalie   JR Rutgers                 47.19m     154-10 
      FOUL  46.10m  43.54m  47.19m  44.52m  FOUL
  4   711 Batts, Kristen      JR Maryland                46.57m     152-09 
      46.43m  46.54m  46.57m  44.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1433 Baird, Natalie      SO William and             46.25m     151-09 
      44.98m  FOUL  44.67m  44.30m  46.25m  41.25m
  6   270 McMillian, Tynisha  SR Connecticut             46.22m     151-08 
      FOUL  45.21m  FOUL  FOUL  46.22m  45.30m
  7   407 Adams, Ashley       FR Duquesne                45.58m     149-06 
      43.73m  45.00m  45.58m  43.65m  39.54m  FOUL
  8  1299 Wilson, Lisa        SR UMass Amhers            44.98m     147-07 
      FOUL  44.98m  43.12m  43.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  9    10 Coxon, Catherine    SO Albany                  42.93m     140-10 
      42.93m  42.86m  FOUL  FOUL  42.14m   
 10  1319 Anyaugo, Julia      SO VCU                     42.39m     139-01 
      42.39m  40.62m  FOUL           
 11   184 Misko, Rebecca      SO Bucknell                42.07m     138-00 
      42.07m  40.55m  39.53m           
 12   969 Wilder, Alexis      JR Pittsburgh              41.00m     134-06 
      FOUL  41.00m  40.00m           
 13  1155 Bridge, Christin    JR St. Francis             40.65m     133-04 
      FOUL  37.97m  40.65m           
 14   774 Randall, Allison    SR Morgan State            40.21m     131-11 
      FOUL  40.21m  FOUL           
 15   447 Bailey, Jennifer    SO George Mason            40.13m     131-08 
      39.67m  40.13m  39.22m           
 16  1331 Williams, Jaleesa   FR VCU                     40.07m     131-05 
      40.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17  1238 Moore, Ebony        SO Temple                  39.65m     130-01 
      32.48m  34.40m  39.65m           
 18   141 Craker, Lacey       FR Brown                   39.32m     129-00 
      39.32m  39.22m  FOUL           
 19   629 Bendik, Melinda     JR Liberty                 39.02m     128-00 
      36.71m  38.00m  39.02m           
 20   935 Anderson, Sarah     JR Pittsburgh              35.11m     115-02 
      FOUL  35.11m  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 198-04  2009        Jasmine Jennings, Rhode Island             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1026 Bourque, Crystal    JR Rhode Island            61.86m     202-11 
      51.30m  FOUL  56.11m  61.86m  58.33m  59.66m
  2   154 Smith, Brynn        JR Brown                   59.62m     195-07 
      57.86m  58.95m  57.80m  57.15m  56.85m  59.62m
  3   255 Flowers, Victoria   SO Connecticut             56.19m     184-04 
      FOUL  56.19m  48.38m  53.14m  FOUL  55.58m
  4  1061 Price, Alicia       SR Rider                   56.11m     184-01 
      50.95m  FOUL  56.11m  FOUL  FOUL  54.95m
  5   845 Lathrop, Ashlee     SR New Hampshir            56.05m     183-11 
      FOUL  51.28m  53.26m  56.05m  55.87m  55.23m
  6   629 Bendik, Melinda     JR Liberty                 55.94m     183-06 
      FOUL  55.06m  55.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   997 Ruggiero, Emma      JR Princeton               55.27m     181-04 
      52.72m  55.27m  53.82m  54.47m  54.47m  51.71m
  8  1045 Sawtelle, Tayla     JR Rhode Island            54.49m     178-09 
      44.85m  54.49m  53.55m  53.34m  50.82m  53.18m
  9   751 Fisher, Symmone     SO Monmouth                53.45m     175-04 
      46.89m  53.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.84m
 10   188 Musante, Chelsey    SR Bucknell                53.06m     174-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.06m           
 11  1299 Wilson, Lisa        SR UMass Amhers            52.19m     171-03 
      FOUL  49.76m  52.19m           
 12   107 Huckins, Kelsey     SO Boston Colle            52.02m     170-08 
      50.47m  51.47m  52.02m           
 13   625 Settle, Emily       JR Lehigh                  51.56m     169-02 
      49.53m  51.56m  49.39m           
 14  1462 Williams, Ashley    SR William and             51.54m     169-01 
      FOUL  51.54m  FOUL           
 15   141 Craker, Lacey       FR Brown                   51.15m     167-10 
      50.08m  51.15m  50.70m           
 16   935 Anderson, Sarah     JR Pittsburgh              50.69m     166-04 
      FOUL  46.45m  50.69m           
 17  1143 Smith, Athalia      SO Sacred Heart            50.35m     165-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.35m           
 18   799 Blundetto, Mia      SR Navy                    50.24m     164-10 
      49.21m  50.24m  FOUL           
 19  1131 Middleton, Christi  SO Sacred Heart            49.44m     162-02 
      49.44m  FOUL  48.99m           
 20   711 Batts, Kristen      JR Maryland                49.36m     161-11 
      48.24m  FOUL  49.36m           
 21   818 Phelps, Amanda      SO Navy                    49.09m     161-01 
      47.22m  49.09m  49.00m           
 22   747 Dantley, Kelly      SR Monmouth                48.70m     159-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.70m           
 23    20 Johnson, Kadine     JR Albany                  48.53m     159-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.53m           
 24  1526 Guldin, Lindsey     JR Vermont                 46.73m     153-04 
      46.04m  FOUL  46.73m            
 --   975 Billings, Thanithi  JR Princeton                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   865 Charles, Althea     JR Northeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 179-02  2006        Anna Raynor, UNC Wilmington                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   251 Crowcroft, Emma     FR Connecticut             46.98m     154-02 
      46.96m  43.98m  46.98m  39.65m  37.02m  37.54m
  2  1078 Turici, Ashley      SR Robert Morri            45.58m     149-06 
      38.98m  FOUL  43.26m  38.80m  45.58m  40.40m
  3   677 Bond, Jessica       SO Maine                   44.76m     146-10 
      37.85m  42.13m  40.85m  39.12m  44.01m  44.76m
  4   317 Imbesi, Victoria    FR Cornell                 41.81m     137-02 
      34.59m  38.93m  41.81m  41.26m  37.91m  40.74m
  5   770 Wilks, Mary         JR Monmouth                41.49m     136-01 
      38.70m  41.49m  FOUL  38.96m  39.91m  40.47m
  6   190 Rycek, Laura        JR Bucknell                41.24m     135-04 
      39.86m  41.24m  40.66m  39.26m  39.96m  38.74m
  7  1356 Arduini, Julia      SO Villanova               40.58m     133-02 
      38.24m  36.96m  40.58m  35.69m  FOUL  39.05m
  8   684 Krous, Alexandra    SO Maine                   40.50m     132-10 
      40.50m  37.83m  35.71m  39.91m  39.48m  38.47m
  9   260 Ham, Danika         SO Connecticut             40.20m     131-11 
      FOUL  36.70m  40.20m  39.25m  35.73m  38.48m
 10  1271 Bourque, Rachelle   FR UMass Amhers            38.81m     127-04 
      35.27m  38.81m  38.64m           
 11   191 Siegrist, Tayler    FR Bucknell                38.38m     125-11 
      34.73m  34.46m  38.38m           
 12  1090 Kelly, Alexandra    SO Rutgers                 38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  36.68m  FOUL           
 13   745 Cardullo, Allyson   JR Monmouth                38.19m     125-03 
      38.19m  36.95m  FOUL           
 14  1080 Bandy, Jessica      SR Rutgers                 37.30m     122-04 
      FOUL  37.30m  27.01m           
 15   382 Seamon, Jillian     SO Delaware                37.08m     121-08 
      36.26m  36.02m  37.08m           
 16   119 Berg, Lauren        FR Boston U.               37.01m     121-05 
      36.87m  37.01m  35.80m           
 17   602 Taylor, Alana       SO Lafayette               36.89m     121-00 
      34.46m  36.89m  36.57m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1028 Daugherty, Shayna   SR Rhode Island             25.61   0.1  2    832
  2   118 Barwise, Allison    FR Boston U.                26.11  +0.0  1    788
  3   957 McIntosh, Rachael   FR Pittsburgh               26.13   0.1  2    786
  4  1258 Nedd, Alana         SR Towson                   26.31   0.1  2    770
  5   836 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR New Hampshir             26.33  +0.0  1    769
  6   636 Matthews, Krystle   JR Liberty                  26.43  +0.0  1    760
  7   334 Schillinger, Karen  SO Cornell                  26.54   0.1  2    751
  8   637 Mitchell, Christin  FR Liberty                  26.63  +0.0  1    743
  9   943 Flynn, Kaitlyn      JR Pittsburgh               27.02  +0.0  1    710
 10   362 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Dartmouth                27.03  +0.0  1    709
 11   770 Wilks, Mary         JR Monmouth                 27.07  +0.0  1    706
 12  1220 Rubeor, Kelsey      SO Syracuse                 27.15   0.1  2    699
 13   607 Bigelow, Catherine  SR Lehigh                   27.17  +0.0  1    698
 14   530 Sliva, Nicole       SO Harvard                  27.33   0.1  2    685
 15   767 Walsh, Lindsey      SO Monmouth                 27.46   0.1  2    674
 16  1037 McCabe, Kelly       FR Rhode Island             27.68   0.1  2    656
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1028 Daugherty, Shayna   SR Rhode Island           2:22.82     786
  2   957 McIntosh, Rachael   FR Pittsburgh             2:24.77     760
  3   530 Sliva, Nicole       SO Harvard                2:25.99     744
  4   836 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR New Hampshir           2:26.90     732
  5   362 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Dartmouth              2:29.60     698
  6   770 Wilks, Mary         JR Monmouth               2:30.22     690
  7  1037 McCabe, Kelly       FR Rhode Island           2:31.08     679
  8   637 Mitchell, Christin  FR Liberty                2:31.29     677
  9   118 Barwise, Allison    FR Boston U.              2:32.62     660
 10   607 Bigelow, Catherine  SR Lehigh                 2:33.59     649
 11  1258 Nedd, Alana         SR Towson                 2:33.68     647
 12   767 Walsh, Lindsey      SO Monmouth               2:36.23     617
 13   334 Schillinger, Karen  SO Cornell                2:36.54     613
 14   636 Matthews, Krystle   JR Liberty                2:41.18     559
 15  1220 Rubeor, Kelsey      SO Syracuse               2:53.61     427
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   636 Matthews, Krystle   JR Liberty                  14.52   1.3  1    906
  2  1028 Daugherty, Shayna   SR Rhode Island             14.72   1.3  1    879
  3   118 Barwise, Allison    FR Boston U.                14.85  -0.2  4    862
  4  1258 Nedd, Alana         SR Towson                   15.00  -2.1  2    842
  5   637 Mitchell, Christin  FR Liberty                  15.06   0.7  3    834
  6   770 Wilks, Mary         JR Monmouth                 15.17  -2.1  2    819
  7   362 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Dartmouth                15.21   0.7  3    814
  8   334 Schillinger, Karen  SO Cornell                  15.23   0.7  3    811
  9   957 McIntosh, Rachael   FR Pittsburgh               15.32  -0.2  4    800
 10   767 Walsh, Lindsey      SO Monmouth                 15.33  -0.2  4    799
 11   607 Bigelow, Catherine  SR Lehigh                   15.38  -2.1  2    792
 12   943 Flynn, Kaitlyn      JR Pittsburgh               15.40  -2.1  2    790
 13   836 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR New Hampshir             15.92  -0.2  4    724
 14  1220 Rubeor, Kelsey      SO Syracuse                 16.10   1.3  1    702
 15  1037 McCabe, Kelly       FR Rhode Island             16.18   0.7  3    692
 16   530 Sliva, Nicole       SO Harvard                  16.48   1.3  1    657
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1028 Daugherty, Shayna   SR Rhode Island             1.79m    5-10.50    966
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   118 Barwise, Allison    FR Boston U.                1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3   957 McIntosh, Rachael   FR Pittsburgh               1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   637 Mitchell, Christin  FR Liberty                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1220 Rubeor, Kelsey      SO Syracuse                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   836 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR New Hampshir             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1037 McCabe, Kelly       FR Rhode Island             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   770 Wilks, Mary         JR Monmouth                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O   XO    O   XX 
  9   767 Walsh, Lindsey      SO Monmouth                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10   943 Flynn, Kaitlyn      JR Pittsburgh               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   362 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Dartmouth                1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10   530 Sliva, Nicole       SO Harvard                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13  1258 Nedd, Alana         SR Towson                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13   607 Bigelow, Catherine  SR Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13   334 Schillinger, Karen  SO Cornell                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16   636 Matthews, Krystle   JR Liberty                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   118 Barwise, Allison    FR Boston U.                5.54m  -0.8  18-02.25    712
     FOUL      5.39m(-0.7) 5.54m(-0.8)            
  2  1028 Daugherty, Shayna   SR Rhode Island             5.39m  -1.7  17-08.25    668
     5.39m(-1.1) 5.39m(-1.7) 5.27m(-3.3)            
  3   836 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR New Hampshir             5.27m   0.9  17-03.50    634
     FOUL(-2.8) 4.89m(-2.9) 5.27m(0.9)            
  4   636 Matthews, Krystle   JR Liberty                  5.24m   2.8  17-02.25    626
     5.16m(0.6) 5.03m(-2.2) 5.24m(2.8)            
  5  1220 Rubeor, Kelsey      SO Syracuse                 5.20m  -1.2  17-00.75    614
     4.89m(2.0) 5.10m(0.4) 5.20m(-1.2)            
  6   334 Schillinger, Karen  SO Cornell                  5.16m   2.6  16-11.25    603
     5.04m(-2.2) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.16m(2.6)            
  7   637 Mitchell, Christin  FR Liberty                  5.12m  -1.1  16-09.75    592
     4.87m(-3.3) FOUL      5.12m(-1.1)            
  8   957 McIntosh, Rachael   FR Pittsburgh               5.10m  -1.2  16-08.75    587
     4.76m(-0.6) 4.87m(1.2) 5.10m(-1.2)            
  9   770 Wilks, Mary         JR Monmouth                 5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00    573
     4.69m(-3.7) 5.05m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.4)            
 10  1258 Nedd, Alana         SR Towson                   4.97m  -0.3  16-03.75    551
     FOUL      4.72m(0.4) 4.97m(-0.3)            
 11   530 Sliva, Nicole       SO Harvard                  4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50    543
     4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 4.89m(0.5)            
 12   362 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Dartmouth                4.88m   1.3  16-00.25    527
     4.81m(1.1) 4.88m(1.3) 4.72m(0.9)            
 13   607 Bigelow, Catherine  SR Lehigh                   4.78m  -0.6  15-08.25    500
     4.77m(-2.1) 4.78m(-0.6) 4.61m(-4.1)            
 14   767 Walsh, Lindsey      SO Monmouth                 4.77m   0.4  15-07.75    498
     4.77m(0.4) PASS      PASS                 
 15  1037 McCabe, Kelly       FR Rhode Island             4.72m  -0.7  15-06.00    485
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.3) 4.72m(-0.7)            
 --   943 Flynn, Kaitlyn      JR Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1220 Rubeor, Kelsey      SO Syracuse                12.40m   40-08.25    688
      12.40m  FOUL  11.44m            
  2  1037 McCabe, Kelly       FR Rhode Island            12.27m   40-03.25    679
      11.25m  11.08m  12.27m            
  3  1258 Nedd, Alana         SR Towson                  11.61m   38-01.25    635
      11.04m  FOUL  11.61m            
  4   957 McIntosh, Rachael   FR Pittsburgh              10.64m   34-11.00    571
      10.48m  10.64m  10.63m            
  5  1028 Daugherty, Shayna   SR Rhode Island            10.56m   34-07.75    566
      10.07m  FOUL  10.56m            
  6   770 Wilks, Mary         JR Monmouth                10.54m   34-07.00    565
      10.54m  FOUL  10.03m            
  7   943 Flynn, Kaitlyn      JR Pittsburgh              10.26m   33-08.00    546
      10.26m  FOUL  9.96m            
  8   118 Barwise, Allison    FR Boston U.               10.20m   33-05.75    543
      9.78m  10.20m  10.11m            
  9   530 Sliva, Nicole       SO Harvard                  9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.80m  9.30m  9.59m            
 10   636 Matthews, Krystle   JR Liberty                  9.79m   32-01.50    516
      9.79m  8.98m  9.14m            
 11   334 Schillinger, Karen  SO Cornell                  9.44m   30-11.75    493
      9.44m  FOUL  9.39m            
 12   362 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Dartmouth                9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.32m  9.14m  9.36m            
 13   637 Mitchell, Christin  FR Liberty                  9.16m   30-00.75    475
      9.13m  9.16m  8.72m            
 14   607 Bigelow, Catherine  SR Lehigh                   9.15m   30-00.25    474
      8.41m  9.15m  8.58m            
 15   767 Walsh, Lindsey      SO Monmouth                 9.02m   29-07.25    465
      9.01m  9.02m  8.98m            
 16   836 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR New Hampshir             8.32m   27-03.75    420
      7.90m  7.44m  8.32m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   770 Wilks, Mary         JR Monmouth                39.44m     129-05    657
      FOUL  39.44m  FOUL            
  2  1037 McCabe, Kelly       FR Rhode Island            37.45m     122-10    618
      34.68m  30.89m  37.45m            
  3  1220 Rubeor, Kelsey      SO Syracuse                36.57m     120-00    602
      36.57m  FOUL  32.04m            
  4   636 Matthews, Krystle   JR Liberty                 34.49m     113-02    562
      31.97m  34.49m  30.98m            
  5   957 McIntosh, Rachael   FR Pittsburgh              31.68m     103-11    508
      FOUL  FOUL  31.68m            
  6   607 Bigelow, Catherine  SR Lehigh                  31.23m     102-05    500
      23.70m  FOUL  31.23m            
  7   637 Mitchell, Christin  FR Liberty                 30.98m     101-08    495
      30.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8   118 Barwise, Allison    FR Boston U.               30.93m     101-06    494
      30.93m  29.91m  FOUL            
  9  1028 Daugherty, Shayna   SR Rhode Island            29.11m      95-06    460
      27.59m  29.11m  27.56m            
 10  1258 Nedd, Alana         SR Towson                  27.70m      90-10    433
      FOUL  27.70m  FOUL            
 11   334 Schillinger, Karen  SO Cornell                 27.31m      89-07    426
      24.79m  27.31m  FOUL            
 12   530 Sliva, Nicole       SO Harvard                 26.93m      88-04    419
      26.93m  26.19m  26.00m            
 13   362 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Dartmouth               26.82m      88-00    417
      25.12m  FOUL  26.82m            
 14   836 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR New Hampshir            22.28m      73-01    331
      FOUL  22.28m  FOUL            
 15   767 Walsh, Lindsey      SO Monmouth                20.13m      66-00    291
      19.45m  20.13m  PASS            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5793  1991        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1028 Daugherty, Shayna   SR Rhode Island              5157  
  2   118 Barwise, Allison    FR Boston U.                 4987  
  3   957 McIntosh, Rachael   FR Pittsburgh                4830  
  4   770 Wilks, Mary         JR Monmouth                  4793  
  5   637 Mitchell, Christin  FR Liberty                   4599  
  6  1037 McCabe, Kelly       FR Rhode Island              4592  
  7   636 Matthews, Krystle   JR Liberty                   4573  
  8  1258 Nedd, Alana         SR Towson                    4556  
  9  1220 Rubeor, Kelsey      SO Syracuse                  4515  
 10   836 Dugan, Kaitlyn      JR New Hampshir              4393  
 11   334 Schillinger, Karen  SO Cornell                   4375  
 12   362 Trojano, Priscilla  SO Dartmouth                 4365  
 13   607 Bigelow, Catherine  SR Lehigh                    4291  
 14   530 Sliva, Nicole       SO Harvard                   4276  
 15   767 Walsh, Lindsey      SO Monmouth                  4091  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                105        2) Columbia                   54   
    3) Brown                       41        4) Pittsburgh                 39   
    5) Boston College              38        6) Cornell                    35   
    6) Villanova                   35        8) Princeton                  33   
    8) Georgetown                  33       10) George Mason               32.50
   11) Rhode Island                28       12) William and Mary           25   
   12) Maine                       25       14) Maryland                   23   
   15) Liberty                     22       15) Seton Hall                 22   
   15) Boston U.                   22       18) Providence                 21   
   18) Manhattan                   21       20) Delaware                   16   
   21) Syracuse                    14       21) New Hampshire              14   
   23) Penn                        13.50    24) Virginia                   13   
   25) Rutgers                     10       25) Duke                       10   
   25) Stony Brook                 10       25) James Madison              10   
   25) Temple                      10       25) St. John's                 10   
   31) Monmouth                     9       31) Harvard                     9   
   31) Yale                         9       34) Maryland-Eastern Shore      8   
   34) VCU                          8       34) Robert Morris               8   
   37) Towson                       7       38) Bucknell                    6   
   39) Morgan State                 5       39) Rider                       5   
   39) Dartmouth                    5       39) Fordham                     5   
   43) Navy                         4       43) La Salle                    4   
   43) St. Francis (Pa.)            4       43) UMass Amherst               4   
   47) Long Island                  3       48) Duquesne                    2   
   49) Albany                       1       49) Army                        1   
   49) Vermont                      1                                           

Men 100 M Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.20  1987        Lee McRae, Pittsburg                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   587 Mitchell, Kenny     SR Georgetown               10.42q  0.6  3 
  2   599 Anderson, Aaron     JR Hampton                  10.50q  0.6  3 
  3   697 Clayton, Kyle       SR Lafayette                10.52q -0.1  1 
  4   557 Ruffin, Rachaunn    SO George Mason             10.53q -0.1  1 
  5  1422 LeBlanc, Michael    SR Syracuse                 10.60q -3.4  2 
  6   605 Dixon, Reggie       SO Hampton                  10.62q -3.4  2 
  7  1254 Owens, Bruce        SR Rutgers                  10.65q -3.4  2 
  8  1466 Freeland, Emmanuel  JR Temple                   10.67q -0.1  1 
  9     1 Durant, Kevin       SR Adelphi                  10.68   0.6  3 
 10   601 Brown, Devon        JR Hampton                  10.69  -0.1  1 
 11  1591 Norvell, Antonio    JR VCU                      10.69   0.6  3 
 12   878 Gauntlett, Akheem   SO Maryland-Eas             10.72   0.6  3 
 13  1443 White, Darryl       FR Syracuse                 10.75   1.3  4 
 14  1412 Clark, Antoine      SR Syracuse                 10.75  -0.7  7 
 15   785 Mahlung, Nickolei   SO Long Island              10.76   0.6  3 
 16   578 Hunter, Kadeem      FR Georgetown               10.76  -0.7  7 
 17   418 Reilly, Connor      FR Dartmouth                10.78  -0.4  6 
 18   249 Radden, Aaron       FR Central Conn             10.82   0.6  3 
 19   344 Aaronson, Chase     SO Cornell                  10.82  -3.4  2 
 20   740 Bailey, Jacey       JR Liberty                  10.82  -0.1  1 
 21  1534 Acker, Justin       SR UMBC                     10.85  -0.1  1 
 22  1463 Dryden, Miles       JR Temple                   10.89  -0.4  6 
 23   597 Tobias, Christian   FR Georgetown               10.89   1.3  4 
 24   939 Brown, Chadwich     JR Mount St. Ma             10.90  -3.4  2  .892
 25   364 Hortelano-Roig, Br  FR Cornell                  10.90  -3.4  2  .894
 26   760 Spruel, Roderick    FR Liberty                  10.91   0.5  5 
 27   935 Whyte, Carbinere    SR Morgan State             10.92   0.5  5 
 28   914 Navarro, Geoff      SO Monmouth                 10.96  -0.7  7 
 29  1410 Bush, Bernard       SR Syracuse                 10.98   1.3  4 
 30   923 Taiwo, Chris        SR Monmouth                 11.00  -0.7  7 
 31  1559 Alexander, James    JR Va. Military             11.00  -0.4  6 
 32   444 Morrisey, Nick      SR Delaware                 11.00   1.3  4 
 33  1453 Medina, Chris       SO TCNJ                     11.01   0.6  3 
 34   325 Steinberg, Kevin    SO Connecticut              11.01  -3.4  2 
 35  1596 Wilson, DeAngelo    SR VCU                      11.03  -3.4  2 
 36  1586 Jones, Kyle         JR VCU                      11.04   1.3  4 
 37  1221 Gladman, Charles    JR Robert Morri             11.04  -0.4  6 
 38   343 Wilson, Jamie       SR Coppin State             11.04   0.5  5 
 39  1356 Velez, William      SR St. Francis              11.07   0.5  5 
 40  1448 Jiggetts, Rob       SO TCNJ                     11.13   0.5  5 
 41  1476 Pensyl, Dylan       FR Temple                   11.16   0.5  5 
 42   477 Moore, Larrone      JR Delaware Sta             11.35  -0.1  1 
 43  1385 Suarez, David       JR St. Peter's              12.15   1.3  4 
 44  1299 Brown, Thomas       JR Seton Hall               12.23  -0.4  6 
 
Men 100 M Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.20  1987        Lee McRae, Pittsburg                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1422 LeBlanc, Michael    SR Syracuse                 10.47   0.1 
  2   587 Mitchell, Kenny     SR Georgetown               10.54   0.1 
  3   557 Ruffin, Rachaunn    SO George Mason             10.56   0.1 
  4   605 Dixon, Reggie       SO Hampton                  10.57   0.1 
  5   599 Anderson, Aaron     JR Hampton                  10.58   0.1 
  6   697 Clayton, Kyle       SR Lafayette                10.64   0.1 
  7  1254 Owens, Bruce        SR Rutgers                  10.66   0.1 
  8  1466 Freeland, Emmanuel  JR Temple                   10.72   0.1 
 
Men 200 M Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.63  1997        David Bobb, Md-Baltimore County             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   599 Anderson, Aaron     JR Hampton                  20.78q  2.2  4 
  2  1257 Robertson, Nii-Amo  SR Rutgers                  20.85q  2.8  3 
  3   605 Dixon, Reggie       SO Hampton                  20.88q  2.2  4 
  4  1254 Owens, Bruce        SR Rutgers                  20.95q  0.5  2 
  5   878 Gauntlett, Akheem   SO Maryland-Eas             20.95q  2.8  3 
  6   697 Clayton, Kyle       SR Lafayette                21.10q  2.8  3 
  7   881 Miles, Damian       SO Maryland-Eas             21.20q  2.2  4 
  8  1648 Anding, Kevin       SO Virginia                 21.34q  2.8  3 
  9  1466 Freeland, Emmanuel  JR Temple                   21.42   0.6  5 
 10   740 Bailey, Jacey       JR Liberty                  21.43   2.2  4 
 11  1591 Norvell, Antonio    JR VCU                      21.43   0.5  2 
 12   939 Brown, Chadwich     JR Mount St. Ma             21.50   0.5  2 
 13   343 Wilson, Jamie       SR Coppin State             21.50   0.6  1 
 14   923 Taiwo, Chris        SR Monmouth                 21.53   1.5  6 
 15   325 Steinberg, Kevin    SO Connecticut              21.55   0.6  5 
 16   533 Baker-Johnson, Tra  FR George Mason             21.57   2.2  4 
 17  1558 Thomas, Antonio     SR UMBC                     21.69   0.6  1 
 18   935 Whyte, Carbinere    SR Morgan State             21.74   2.8  3 
 19   601 Brown, Devon        JR Hampton                  21.75   1.5  6 
 20  1702 Bieszard, Matt      SO Yale                     21.76   0.6  1 
 21  1710 Evans, Marty        JR Yale                     21.78   0.5  2 
 22  1596 Wilson, DeAngelo    SR VCU                      21.85   2.8  3 
 23  1559 Alexander, James    JR Va. Military             21.87   0.5  2 
 24   594 Suber, Sean         JR Georgetown               21.97   0.6  1 
 25  1263 Werner, Steve       SO Rutgers                  21.98   0.6  5 
 26  1033 McKinney, Dan       FR NYU                      22.10   1.5  6 
 27  1463 Dryden, Miles       JR Temple                   22.19   0.6  5 
 28   931 Bowen, Kevin        SR Morgan State             22.22   0.6  1 
 29   700 DeRosa, Nick        SO Lafayette                22.34   1.5  6 
 --   587 Mitchell, Kenny     SR Georgetown                  DQ   2.2  4  Lane violation on cu
 
Men 200 M Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.63  1997        David Bobb, Md-Baltimore County             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   599 Anderson, Aaron     JR Hampton                  21.04  -0.3 
  2   697 Clayton, Kyle       SR Lafayette                21.18  -0.3 
  3  1254 Owens, Bruce        SR Rutgers                  21.27  -0.3 
  4   878 Gauntlett, Akheem   SO Maryland-Eas             21.31  -0.3 
  5   881 Miles, Damian       SO Maryland-Eas             21.55  -0.3 
  6  1257 Robertson, Nii-Amo  SR Rutgers                  21.62  -0.3 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.11  1995        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1257 Robertson, Nii-Amo  SR Rutgers                  46.22q  3 
  2   931 Bowen, Kevin        SR Morgan State             46.30q  4 
  3  1301 Cox, Christopher    JR Seton Hall               46.57q  6 
  4  1648 Anding, Kevin       SO Virginia                 46.84q  4 
  5   880 Keane-Dawes, Thoma  JR Maryland-Eas             46.89q  2 
  6   877 Fothergill, Allodi  SR Maryland-Eas             47.02q  5 
  7  1737 VanEeden, Marcel    SR Cornell                  47.03q  4 
  8     2 Fabio, Mychael      SO Adelphi                  47.09q  2 
  9   333 Bennett, Teo        SO Coppin State             47.31   6 
 10   468 Carter, Ryan        FR Delaware Sta             47.36   5 
 11   339 Morgan, Carlinton   SR Coppin State             47.53   3 
 12   598 Ulm, Toby           SO Georgetown               47.65   3 
 13   540 Empty, George       FR George Mason             47.66   2 
 14  1189 Kennedy, David      JR Rhode Island             47.71   1 
 15  1316 Reynolds, Antonio   FR Seton Hall               47.76   1 
 16   872 Samuels, Jeremy     SR Maryland                 47.99   6 
 17   780 Egadu, Samuel       JR Long Island              48.05   1 
 18   621 Dingus, John        SO Harvard                  48.07   6 
 19  1239 Brown, Kevin        SO Rutgers                  48.12   6 
 20  1309 Morris, Sean        SR Seton Hall               48.14   1 
 20   762 Washington, Andre   FR Liberty                  48.14   3 
 22   153 Senick, Joel        JR Boston U.                48.14   2 
 23   591 Perron, Austin      SO Georgetown               48.16   1 
 24    43 Santana, Jonathan   FR Albany                   48.18   5 
 25   566 Wilson, Kevin       SO George Mason             48.19   5 
 26   782 Goffe, Sheldon      SR Long Island              48.24   4 
 27  1033 McKinney, Dan       FR NYU                      48.27   6 
 28   196 Engel, Alexander    SR Bryant                   48.28   6 
 29   469 Clarke, Burton      SR Delaware Sta             48.35   4 
 30  1099 Eddy, Mike          JR Princeton                48.52   1 
 31   506 Love, Cedric        JR Duquesne                 48.58   2 
 32   197 O'Connor, Thomas    JR Bryant                   48.70   4 
 33   801 Edwards, Khabir     SR Maine                    48.80   2 
 34   879 Jones-Burden, Paul  JR Maryland-Eas             48.90   3 
 35   567 Wyche, Marcus       SR George Mason             49.08   4 
 36  1059 McKean, Ben         SR Penn                     49.56   5 
 --  1061 Rosenthal, Brian    SO Penn                        FS   5 
 
Men 400 M Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.11  1995        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   877 Fothergill, Allodi  SR Maryland-Eas             46.45  
  2   931 Bowen, Kevin        SR Morgan State             46.50  
  3  1301 Cox, Christopher    JR Seton Hall               46.98  
  4  1257 Robertson, Nii-Amo  SR Rutgers                  46.99  
  5   880 Keane-Dawes, Thoma  JR Maryland-Eas             47.46  
  6     2 Fabio, Mychael      SO Adelphi                  48.32  
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:45.34  1976        Tom McLean, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1566 Kitur, Felix        JR Va. Military           1:47.62Q  5 
  2   309 Gagnon, Brian       SR Connecticut            1:47.88Q  3 
  3   786 Mutekanga, Julius   SR Long Island            1:49.42Q  4 
  4   822 Hudak, Alex         SO Manhattan              1:50.14Q  1 
  5   473 Holmes, Donte       JR Delaware Sta           1:50.53Q  2 
  6   318 Rutt, Michael       JR Connecticut            1:48.22q  5 
  7  1717 Labosky, Chris      SR Yale                   1:48.25q  5 
  8    61 Ferrara, Andrew     SR Army                   1:48.57q  3 
  9   538 Carrington, Chris   FR George Mason           1:48.96   3 
 10  1217 Wesh, Greg          FR Rider                  1:49.52   3 
 11   632 Hill, Brian         JR Harvard                1:49.60   4 
 12  1692 Miller, Harry       SR William and            1:49.70   3 
 13   390 Wade, Nick          FR Cornell                1:50.16   1 
 14  1029 Whetsell, Evan      SO Northeastern           1:50.37   4 
 15   570 Bean, Alex          JR Georgetown             1:50.70   4 
 16   148 Moreau, Jeff        JR Boston U.              1:50.83   1 
 17   863 Friscia, Tommy      SR Maryland               1:50.97   1 
 18   763 Wendland, Isaac     SO Liberty                1:51.14   3 
 19   576 Harris, Danny       SR Georgetown             1:51.31   5 
 20   541 Golden, Tyler       SO George Mason           1:51.39   2 
 21  1144 Matthews, Julian    SO Providence             1:51.41   2 
 22  1073 Hull, Kevin         FR Pittsburgh             1:51.70   4 
 23   290 Stewart, Matt       JR Columbia               1:51.77   2 
 24  1632 Harper, Cody        JR Villanova              1:52.38   5 
 24  1539 Christmas, Michael  JR UMBC                   1:52.38   2 
 26  1266 Iwanicki, Frank     SR Rutgers-Camd           1:52.48   4 
 27   689 McPeak, Terence     SO La Salle               1:52.84   5 
 28    87 Wagner, Christophe  JR Army                   1:53.41   1 
 29   278 Mark, Mike          SR Columbia               1:54.18   4 
 30  1456 Stevens, DeShard    SR TCNJ                   1:54.60   2 
 31   696 Casey, Sean         SR Lafayette              1:55.02   4 
 32   685 Laratta, David      SO La Salle               2:00.63   5 
 --  1069 Cowsette, Dontave   SO Pittsburgh                 DNF   1 
 --  1626 Apwah, Jason        JR Villanova                  DNF   3 
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:45.34  1976        Tom McLean, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   309 Gagnon, Brian       SR Connecticut            1:47.96  
  2  1566 Kitur, Felix        JR Va. Military           1:48.07  
  3   318 Rutt, Michael       JR Connecticut            1:48.09  
  4   473 Holmes, Donte       JR Delaware Sta           1:48.11  
  5  1717 Labosky, Chris      SR Yale                   1:49.25  
  6   786 Mutekanga, Julius   SR Long Island            1:49.51  
  7   822 Hudak, Alex         SO Manhattan              1:49.77  
 
Men 1500 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.41  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   283 Moriarty, Jeff      JR Columbia               3:45.68Q 
  2   807 Masters, Riley      SO Maine                  3:45.75Q 
  3   868 Kelsey, Greg        SR Maryland               3:47.50Q 
  4    22 Fogarty, Tyler      JR Albany                 3:48.62Q 
  5   130 Ritchie, Timothy    SR Boston Colle           3:45.80Q 
  6   974 Rome, Cody          SO Navy                   3:46.06Q 
  7  1142 Channon, Dominic    SO Providence             3:47.56Q 
  8   495 Bucklaw, Mark       SO Duquesne               3:49.50Q 
  9   550 LaMastro, Anthony   JR George Mason           3:46.28q 
 10  1206 Gonzalez, Christia  JR Rider                  3:46.93q 
 11   964 Hanko, Andrew       JR Navy                   3:48.13q 
 12   960 DellaPelle, Domini  SO Navy                   3:49.07q 
 13   266 Balenthin, Willi    SR Columbia               3:49.48  
 14  1035 Turlip, Matt        JR NYU                    3:50.42  
 15   548 Horn, Sam           SR George Mason           3:50.59  
 16  1390 Bermingham, Daire   SR Stony Brook            3:50.65  
 17   671 Weller, Jason       SO Iona                   3:50.69  
 18  1575 berkhedle, walid    JR VCU                    3:50.80  
 19  1697 Tyson, Chris        SO William and            3:51.23  
 20   273 Feigen, Mark        FR Columbia               3:51.77  
 21   593 Sorensen, Dylan     FR Georgetown             3:51.99  
 22  1066 Weinstein, Jeff     JR Penn                   3:52.16  
 23   116 Ugolino, Andrew     JR Binghamton             3:52.31  
 24   108 Quaglia, Casey      JR Binghamton             3:53.50  
 25   312 Johnson, Scott      SO Connecticut            3:53.85  
 26   581 Leyh, Dan           JR Georgetown             3:54.64  
 27   141 Haltom, Kenneth     JR Boston U.              3:55.96  
 28   676 Crits, Nick         SO La Salle               3:56.70  
 29   534 Boudreau, Parker    SO George Mason           3:57.78  
 30  1347 Behre, Chris        JR St. Francis            3:59.14  
 31    34 Moore, Johnathan    JR Albany                 3:59.59  
 32    86 Torre-Santiago, Al  JR Army                   4:00.54  
 33  1644 Tetreault, Brian    JR Villanova              4:01.01  
 34  1008 Ouellette, Marc     SR New Hampshir           4:06.10  
 35  1457 Waite, Dennie       JR TCNJ                   4:08.06  
 36  1075 Kareis, Greg        SO Pittsburgh             4:09.04  
 --  1117 Mathabane, Nathan   FR Princeton                  DNF  
 
Men 1500 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.41  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   807 Masters, Riley      SO Maine                  3:48.22  
  2   964 Hanko, Andrew       JR Navy                   3:49.55  
  3   283 Moriarty, Jeff      JR Columbia               3:50.14  
  4  1206 Gonzalez, Christia  JR Rider                  3:50.46  
  5   130 Ritchie, Timothy    SR Boston Colle           3:50.51  
  6  1142 Channon, Dominic    SO Providence             3:50.62  
  7   974 Rome, Cody          SO Navy                   3:50.84  
  8   550 LaMastro, Anthony   JR George Mason           3:50.92  
  9   868 Kelsey, Greg        SR Maryland               3:51.90  
 10   960 DellaPelle, Domini  SO Navy                   3:55.85  
 11   495 Bucklaw, Mark       SO Duquesne               3:58.73  
 
Men 5000 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13:27.07  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   744 Chelanga, Sam       JR Liberty               13:54.82  
  2   281 Merber, Kyle        SO Columbia              14:02.91  
  3  1131 Soloff, Kyle        JR Princeton             14:04.55  
  4  1627 Beamish, Hugo       SO Villanova             14:05.69  
  5   586 Miller, Levi        SR Georgetown            14:06.38  
  6   754 Kigen, Evans        JR Liberty               14:06.90  
  7   486 Kostelnik, James    SO Duke                  14:09.31  
  8   493 Waggoner, Bo        JR Duke                  14:13.84  
  9   595 Taye, Ayalew        SO Georgetown            14:13.85  
 10  1638 Long, Brian         JR Villanova             14:16.55  
 11  1396 Hodge, Tim          SR Stony Brook           14:16.93  
 12  1425 Medrano, Tito       FR Syracuse              14:23.31  
 13   105 Martinez, Jeff      FR Binghamton            14:26.58  
 14   542 Hackett, Everett    SO George Mason          14:27.62  
 15  1488 Faller, Jesse       SR Tufts                 14:30.79  
 16  1442 Weeks, Steven       SO Syracuse              14:33.22  
 17   426 Shaw, Ethan         SO Dartmouth             14:33.66  
 18   368 Johnson, Kevin      FR Cornell               14:34.80  
 19  1111 Kaulbach, Max       SO Princeton             14:35.39  
 20  1634 Kane, Matthew       SO Villanova             14:35.82  
 21   425 Schroeder, John     SR Dartmouth             14:36.60  
 22  1520 McCann, Andrew      SR UMass Amhers          14:39.83  
 23  1138 Webb, James         FR Princeton             14:40.19  
 24  1735 Bunnell, Kenneth    SO Navy                  14:40.78  
 25   717 Flach, Evan         JR Lehigh                14:43.15  
 26  1435 Robinson, Corey     SO Syracuse              14:48.13  
 27   851 Segni, Girma        SR Marist                14:49.21  
 28   160 Brett, Colin        SR Brown                 14:49.29  
 29   138 Gibson, Robert      SO Boston U.             14:49.70  
 30   165 Duffy, Matt         SO Brown                 14:55.33  
 31  1147 Webb, Tom           SR Providence            14:55.54  
 32    80 Reiter, Zach        SR Army                  14:56.15  
 33   287 Prial, Terence      JR Columbia              14:57.14  
 34   990 Dinnan, Wesley      SR New Hampshir          15:04.97  
 35   666 Murphy, Craig       FR Iona                  15:06.19  
 36   427 Treadway, Kevin     SR Dartmouth             15:06.67  
 37  1052 Grau, Luke          JR Penn                  15:09.73  
 38  1416 Geoghegan, Patrick  FR Syracuse              15:14.99  
 39  1417 Graves, Griff       SO Syracuse              15:18.27  
 40  1431 Murdock, Steve      SO Syracuse              15:52.00  
 
Men 10000 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28:45.77  2009        Andrew Ledwith, Iona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   681 Hausherr, David     FR La Salle              30:35.51  
  2   484 Brewer, Josh        SO Duke                  30:38.02  
  3  1525 Naranjo, Nicolai    SR UMass Amhers          30:39.44  
  4   485 Brodeur, Andrew     SO Duke                  30:45.99  
  5   683 Jones, Tyler        FR La Salle              30:47.43  
  6  1527 Pierce, Jonathan    SR UMass Amhers          30:49.85  
  7  1501 Ayr, Jason          SR UMass Amhers          30:51.96  
  8   238 Alexander, Sam      SO Central Conn          30:53.78  
  9   490 Osborne, James      SR Duke                  30:55.32  
 10   560 Tekesky, Scott      JR George Mason          31:02.52  
 11  1419 Keefe, Sean         FR Syracuse              31:07.47  
 12  1366 Jennings, James     SR St. Joseph's          31:09.86  
 13  1372 Sclafani, Jonathan  SR St. Joseph's          31:18.69  
 14  1402 Acosta, Ramon       SO Syracuse              31:24.39  
 15   359 Frost-Tift, Joel    SR Cornell               31:25.53  
 16  1430 Molke, Robert       FR Syracuse              31:28.93  
 17   350 Bogdan, Bradley     SR Cornell               31:29.73  
 18   536 Burns, James        SR George Mason          31:37.22  
 19   902 Hutterer, Ben       JR Monmouth              31:41.24  
 20  1123 Price, Ted          SR Princeton             31:42.68  
 21   379 Micikas, Robert     FR Cornell               31:44.21  
 22  1083 Miller, Teddy       JR Pittsburgh            31:49.69  
 23   732 Sample, Stephen     JR Lehigh                31:55.07  
 24  1473 May, Mike           JR Temple                32:12.27  
 25    93 Coon, Craig         SR Binghamton            32:16.04  
 26   371 Kemp, Chandler      SO Cornell               32:20.82  
 27  1354 Mills, Chris        SO St. Francis           32:44.47  
 28   264 Sheridan, Edward    JR Colgate               32:44.92  
 --   513 Van Kooten, Scott   JR Duquesne                   DNF  
 --   667 Parks, Joe          SR Iona                       DNF  
 --   251 Sanderson, Ry       JR Central Conn               DNF  
 --  1116 Maag, Peter         SO Princeton                  DNF  
 --  1678 Adley, David        SO William and                DNF  
 --   694 Ward, Sean          SO La Salle                   DNF  
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.53  1986        William Skinner, Maryland                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1415 Eaton, Jarret       JR Syracuse                 13.83q -0.8  2 
  2   579 Kinney, Chris       JR Georgetown               13.97q -0.4  3 
  3    84 Sylve, Domonick     JR Army                     14.05q -0.8  2 
  4  1246 Grady, Kyle         SR Rutgers                  14.05q -0.4  3 
  5   611 Walker, Predist     JR Hampton                  14.14q -0.6  1 
  6   900 Gissendanner, Terr  SR Monmouth                 14.20q -0.4  3 
  7  1647 Abdulrazaaq, Adams  JR Virginia                 14.24q -0.6  1 
  8  1070 Hill, Tashaun       FR Pittsburgh               14.27q -0.6  1 
  9   237 Yehl, Andrew        SR Bucknell                 14.43  -0.8  2 
 10  1278 Jean-Louis, Berton  SO Sacred Heart             14.45   0.7  5 
 11  1208 Hightower, David    FR Rider                    14.48  -0.6  1 
 12   926 Brown, Will         JR Montclair St             14.49  -0.4  3 
 13   590 Okengwu, Biyerem    SO Georgetown               14.52  -0.4  3 
 14   865 Haskins, Legonn     SR Maryland                 14.62  -0.8  2 
 15  1383 Rogers, Robert      FR St. Peter's              14.72   0.5  4 
 16  1447 Gilroy, Kyle        JR TCNJ                     14.73  -0.6  1 
 17   809 Reed, James         FR Maine                    14.76  -0.4  3 
 18   751 Herbst, Chris       JR Liberty                  14.77  -0.8  2 
 19  1411 Callanan, Matthew   SO Syracuse                 14.78   0.7  5 
 20  1487 Engelking, Jared    SR Tufts                    14.78  -0.6  1 
 21  1504 Cotto, Tyler        SR UMass Amhers             14.82  -0.6  1 
 22   604 Dixon, Damon        JR Hampton                  14.82   0.7  5 
 23   331 Whyte, Chris        FR Connecticut              14.84   0.7  5 
 24  1556 Pugh, Camal         SR UMBC                     14.88  -0.8  2 
 25  1179 Alexander, Brian    SR Rhode Island             14.90   0.7  5 
 26  1469 Louis, Josue        SR Temple                   14.91   0.5  4 
 27   929 Jean-Phillippe, Ad  SR Montclair St             14.92  -0.8  2 
 28   876 Dix, Jermol         SO Maryland-Eas             14.96   0.5  4 
 29   920 Rutherford, Chris   SO Monmouth                 14.99   0.7  5 
 30   342 Victorian, Jibri    FR Coppin State             15.06   0.5  4 
 31  1197 Seaton, Wayne       FR Rhode Island             15.11   0.7  5 
 32    70 Martin, Kyler       FR Army                     15.11   0.7  5 
 33   466 Brisco, Isaiah      SO Delaware Sta             15.17  -0.6  1 
 34    12 Askew Jr., Garrett  SR Albany                   15.69   0.5  4 
 --  1151 Boyd, Jermaine      FR Ramapo                      FS   0.5  4 
 --   391 Williams, Ola       JR Cornell                    DNF   0.5  4 
 --  1418 Gueye, Amadou       FR Syracuse                    DQ  -0.4  3  No attempt to clear
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.53  1986        William Skinner, Maryland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    84 Sylve, Domonick     JR Army                     13.85   0.9 
  2  1246 Grady, Kyle         SR Rutgers                  13.98   0.9 
  3   579 Kinney, Chris       JR Georgetown               14.01   0.9 
  4  1647 Abdulrazaaq, Adams  JR Virginia                 14.11   0.9 
  5   611 Walker, Predist     JR Hampton                  14.20   0.9 
  6   900 Gissendanner, Terr  SR Monmouth                 14.21   0.9 
  7  1070 Hill, Tashaun       FR Pittsburgh               14.43   0.9 
 --  1415 Eaton, Jarret       JR Syracuse                   DNF   0.9 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.80  1997        Kareem  Acher, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   932 Charles, Trey       SO Morgan State             51.24q  5 
  2  1654 Delice, Steve       SR Virginia                 51.25q  4 
  3  1261 Swern, Steve        SR Rutgers                  51.68q  3 
  4   301 Burris, Anthony     SR Connecticut              52.02q  5 
  5  1633 Hines, Nicoy        FR Villanova                52.08q  5 
  6  1631 Goodridge, Stefan   JR Villanova                52.10q  1 
  7  1078 Lowery, Jermaine    SO Pittsburgh               52.26q  1 
  8   200 Arent, Rob          SO Bucknell                 52.31q  3 
  9   884 Welter, Johan       SO Maryland-Eas             52.43   4 
 10   342 Victorian, Jibri    FR Coppin State             52.60   4 
 11   920 Rutherford, Chris   SO Monmouth                 52.73   6 
 12  1447 Gilroy, Kyle        JR TCNJ                     53.06   2 
 13  1486 Donadt, Trevor      SR Tufts                    53.07   5 
 14   825 King, John          FR Manhattan                53.18   5 
 15   792 Tyler, Eric         SR Long Island              53.23   3 
 16  1318 Smith, Carl         SR Seton Hall               53.47   2 
 17  1292 Rosado, Jeremy      FR Sacred Heart             53.63   2 
 18  1214 Moore, Ron          SO Rider                    53.69   4 
 19   466 Brisco, Isaiah      SO Delaware Sta             53.73   6 
 20  1063 Sinclair, Jeremy    SR Penn                     53.83   2 
 21   224 Mularz, Dan         SO Bucknell                 53.95   1 
 22  1141 Zozokos, Tom        SR Princeton                54.01   3 
 23  1474 McFadden, Brad      SR Temple                   54.04   5 
 24     9 Abara, Oluebube     FR Albany                   54.19   6 
 25   331 Whyte, Chris        FR Connecticut              54.19   1 
 26   745 Courtney, Taylor    FR Liberty                  54.30   6 
 27   373 Kippins, Michael    SR Cornell                  54.39   4 
 28   475 Laviea, Kevaughn    FR Delaware Sta             54.40   6 
 29  1197 Seaton, Wayne       FR Rhode Island             54.48   3 
 30  1079 Lowery, Jerome      SO Pittsburgh               54.50   1 
 31   476 Laws, Alan          JR Delaware Sta             54.59   3 
 32   751 Herbst, Chris       JR Liberty                  54.61   6 
 33   805 Holman, Matthew     SR Maine                    55.00   4 
 34  1712 Galligan, Ted       SR Yale                     55.16   1 
 35  1608 Hanss, David        SR Vermont                  55.23   3 
 36    37 Nimblette, Alan     SR Albany                   55.30   2 
 37    42 Rowell, Peter       JR Albany                   56.29   1 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.80  1997        Kareem  Acher, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1654 Delice, Steve       SR Virginia                 51.17  
  2   932 Charles, Trey       SO Morgan State             51.35  
  3  1631 Goodridge, Stefan   JR Villanova                51.49  
  4   200 Arent, Rob          SO Bucknell                 51.59  
  5   301 Burris, Anthony     SR Connecticut              51.93  
  6  1633 Hines, Nicoy        FR Villanova                52.48  
  7  1261 Swern, Steve        SR Rutgers                  52.79  
  8  1078 Lowery, Jermaine    SO Pittsburgh               53.73  
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:29.80  1986        Kieran Stack, Iona                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   754 Kigen, Evans        JR Liberty                8:50.75  
  2   320 Sanders, William    SR Connecticut            8:51.27  
  3   488 McDermott, Ryan     JR Duke                   8:51.90  
  4   217 Huebner, Andrew     SR Bucknell               8:52.68  
  5   136 Ashe, Eric          SR Boston U.              8:54.01  
  6  1007 O'Connor, Matthew   SR New Hampshir           8:56.42  
  7  1713 Harris, Alex        SR Yale                   8:57.30  
  8  1679 Anastasia-Murphy,   SO William and            8:58.70  
  9  1615 Maisey, Doug        SR Vermont                8:58.92  
 10   956 Black, Dean         FR Navy                   9:00.98  
 11   424 Royer, Phil         FR Dartmouth              9:01.12  
 12  1405 Bixler, Curtis      SR Syracuse               9:01.70  
 13  1684 Dorrell, Peter      SO William and            9:05.39  
 14  1680 Asaro, Peter        SO William and            9:08.63  
 15  1332 Poulsen, Joseph     JR So. Conn. St           9:08.90  
 16   707 Stasiowski, Ryan    JR Lafayette              9:10.70  
 17  1032 Lee, Calvin         SR NYU                    9:11.91  
 18  1571 Satterwhite, Matt   SR Va. Military           9:15.37  
 19    57 Chitwood, Kirk      SR Army                   9:18.66  
 20  1471 Mahoney, Travis     SO Temple                 9:19.20  
 21  1724 Richards, Nathan    SO Yale                   9:20.64  
 22  1043 Cawkwell, Philip    JR Penn                   9:27.86  
 23  1703 Bogdan, Matt        JR Yale                   9:32.01  
 24  1695 Sagar, Robert       JR William and            9:33.58  
 25  1570 Sagar, Matt         SR Va. Military           9:33.66  
 --   593 Sorensen, Dylan     FR Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39.59  1987        , East Carolina                             
                       McNeill, McNeill,  Wrighton,  Lee                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton                                               39.94q  5 
     1) 611 Walker, Predist JR          2) 599 Anderson, Aaron JR         
     3) 601 Brown, Devon JR             4) 605 Dixon, Reggie SO           
  2 Temple                                                40.45q  2 
     1) 1463 Dryden, Miles JR           2) 1460 Boeni, Tim SR             
     3) 1469 Louis, Josue SR            4) 1466 Freeland, Emmanuel JR     
  3 Syracuse                                              40.47q  3 
     1) 1412 Clark, Antoine SR          2) 1415 Eaton, Jarret JR          
     3) 1443 White, Darryl FR           4) 1422 LeBlanc, Michael SR       
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore                                40.57q  4 
     1) 880 Keane-Dawes, Thomas JR      2) 877 Fothergill, Allodin SR     
     3) 881 Miles, Damian SO            4) 878 Gauntlett, Akheem SO       
  5 Georgetown                                            40.64q  1 
     1) 594 Suber, Sean JR              2) 587 Mitchell, Kenny SR         
     3) 590 Okengwu, Biyerem SO         4) 578 Hunter, Kadeem FR          
  6 Rutgers                                               40.66q  4 
     1) 1244 Demko, Mike SR             2) 1257 Robertson, Nii-Amon SR    
     3) 1254 Owens, Bruce SR            4) 1246 Grady, Kyle SR            
  7 Liberty                                               40.73q  3 
     1) 760 Spruel, Roderick FR         2) 762 Washington, Andre FR       
     3) 748 Fogg, Kevin FR              4) 740 Bailey, Jacey JR           
  8 Seton Hall                                            40.80q  4 
     1) 1316 Reynolds, Antonio FR       2) 1299 Brown, Thomas JR          
     3) 1318 Smith, Carl SR             4) 1301 Cox, Christopher JR       
  9 George Mason                                          40.95   2 
     1) 1736 Stith, Justin JR           2) 562 Vaughn, Nick SO            
     3) 533 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn FR 4) 557 Ruffin, Rachaunn SO        
 10 Monmouth                                              41.05   3 
     1) 904 Krupka, Zachary JR          2) 914 Navarro, Geoff SO          
     3) 903 Kelsey, Jason JR            4) 923 Taiwo, Chris SR            
 11 UMBC                                                  41.06   4 
     1) 1534 Acker, Justin SR           2) 1535 Arthur, Adrian SR         
     3) 1553 Powell, Jason SR           4) 1558 Thomas, Antonio SR        
 12 Lafayette                                             41.06   1 
     1) 710 Williams, Bradley SR        2) 695 Ballester, Adam SR         
     3) 700 DeRosa, Nick SO             4) 697 Clayton, Kyle SR           
 13 Yale                                                  41.32   4 
     1) 1715 Holmes, Reynolds SR        2) 1710 Evans, Marty JR           
     3) 1728 Stanley, Chris JR          4) 1702 Bieszard, Matt SO         
 14 TCNJ                                                  41.53   3 
     1) 1453 Medina, Chris SO           2) 1447 Gilroy, Kyle JR           
     3) 1448 Jiggetts, Rob SO           4) 1451 Magliaro, Kyle FR         
 15 Mount St. Mary's                                      41.55   1 
     1) 950 Swope, Tyler FR             2) 938 Brewington, Christopher JR 
     3) 943 Huguley, Quinton SO         4) 939 Brown, Chadwich JR         
 16 VCU                                                   41.69   2 
     1) 1589 Moody, Allan JR            2) 1586 Jones, Kyle JR            
     3) 1591 Norvell, Antonio JR        4) 1596 Wilson, DeAngelo SR       
 17 Army                                                  41.78   1 
     1) 71 McDaniel, Alfred JR          2) 84 Sylve, Domonick JR          
     3) 52 Austin, Brian FR             4) 53 Batcho, Zachary SR          
 18 Albany                                                41.80   5 
     1) 40 Rachiele, Jake FR            2) 45 Smith, Germain SO           
     3) 48 Waters, Earnest SO           4) 10 Akong, Tristan FR           
 19 Binghamton                                            41.94   3 
     1) 99 Haupt, Andy JR               2) 112 Ross, Dustin FR            
     3) 95 Fuca, Jesse SO               4) 91 Arnett, Cazal JR            
 20 Central Connecticut                                   42.04   4 
     1) 240 Boyd-Carter, Keith FR       2) 249 Radden, Aaron FR           
     3) 245 Lewis, Harry JR             4) 241 Hopper, Dan FR             
 21 Maryland                                              42.10   5 
     1) 865 Haskins, Legonn SR          2) 872 Samuels, Jeremy SR         
     3) 854 Brown, Chris SO             4) 866 Hawkes, Floyd SO           
 22 Rider                                                 42.15   2 
     1) 1204 Burroughs, James FR        2) 1208 Hightower, David FR       
     3) 1203 Bartoli, Michael SO        4) 1209 Kim, Daequan FR           
 23 Fairleigh Dickinson                                   42.18   1 
     1) 520 McDonald, Raldaine FR       2) 519 Johnson, Weymour FR        
     3) 518 Harris, Waydell FR          4) 517 Campbell, Darren JR        
 24 Penn                                                  42.28   1 
     1) 1042 Carr, Efayomi SO           2) 1049 Foley, Patrick FR         
     3) 1053 Hill, Alan JR              4) 1057 Lint, David SR            
 25 Robert Morris                                         42.65   5 
     1) 1223 Hudson, Dewitt JR          2) 1222 Green, Terrance JR        
     3) 1228 Morton, Tyler FR           4) 1221 Gladman, Charles JR       
 26 Bucknell                                              42.86   5 
     1) 237 Yehl, Andrew SR             2) 215 Hicks, Justin FR           
     3) 222 McGarrigle, Thomas SO       4) 208 Castranova, Guy JR         
 27 Lehigh                                                42.95   5 
     1) 715 Compton, Makura JR          2) 716 Edochie, Ifeanyi SO        
     3) 726 Monroe, Devin FR            4) 719 Forrest, Kyle JR           
 28 Vermont                                               43.52   3 
     1) 1612 Judge, Alex FR             2) 1624 Switzer, Mitchell FR      
     3) 1602 Bush, Raheen JR            4) 1620 Scricca, Justin SR        
 -- Long Island                                             DNF   5 
     1) 776 Barnes, Robert SO           2) 784 Lewis, Miles FR            
     3) 785 Mahlung, Nickolei SO        4) 789 Richards, Brian FR         
 -- Delaware                                                DNF   4 
     1) 453 Shober, Ross JR             2) 442 Kutchen, Tim SO            
     3) 454 Simkins, Jeremy JR          4) 444 Morrisey, Nick SR          
 -- St. Peter's                                              DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) 1386 Thompson, Leon JR          2) 1382 Ocasio, Jonathan SO       
     3) 1387 Wallace, Marques JR        4) 1385 Suarez, David JR          
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39.59  1987        , East Carolina                             
                       McNeill, McNeill,  Wrighton,  Lee                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore                                40.32  
     1) 880 Keane-Dawes, Thomas JR      2) 877 Fothergill, Allodin SR     
     3) 881 Miles, Damian SO            4) 878 Gauntlett, Akheem SO       
  2 Hampton                                               40.35  
     1) 611 Walker, Predist JR          2) 599 Anderson, Aaron JR         
     3) 601 Brown, Devon JR             4) 605 Dixon, Reggie SO           
  3 Syracuse                                              40.36  
     1) 1412 Clark, Antoine SR          2) 1415 Eaton, Jarret JR          
     3) 1443 White, Darryl FR           4) 1422 LeBlanc, Michael SR       
  4 Temple                                                40.51  
     1) 1463 Dryden, Miles JR           2) 1460 Boeni, Tim SR             
     3) 1469 Louis, Josue SR            4) 1466 Freeland, Emmanuel JR     
  5 Georgetown                                            40.79  
     1) 594 Suber, Sean JR              2) 587 Mitchell, Kenny SR         
     3) 590 Okengwu, Biyerem SO         4) 578 Hunter, Kadeem FR          
  6 Rutgers                                               41.19  
     1) 1244 Demko, Mike SR             2) 1257 Robertson, Nii-Amon SR    
     3) 1254 Owens, Bruce SR            4) 1263 Werner, Steve SO          
  7 Liberty                                               41.34  
     1) 760 Spruel, Roderick FR         2) 762 Washington, Andre FR       
     3) 748 Fogg, Kevin FR              4) 740 Bailey, Jacey JR           
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:04.11  1999        , East Carolina                           
                         Ward, Davis,Ingram,Miller                         
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Binghamton                                          3:09.20q  2 
     1) 97 Gilbert, Casey FR            2) 115 Smith, Christian JR        
     3) 103 Keefer, Zach FR             4) 91 Arnett, Cazal JR            
  2 George Mason                                        3:09.27q  4 
     1) 566 Wilson, Kevin SO            2) 562 Vaughn, Nick SO            
     3) 540 Empty, George FR            4) 535 Bullard, Ja-Vell SO        
  3 Coppin State                                        3:09.32q  5 
     1) 341 Smith, Kayon SR             2) 339 Morgan, Carlinton SR       
     3) 343 Wilson, Jamie SR            4) 333 Bennett, Teo SO            
  4 Cornell                                             3:09.68q  5 
     1) 1737 VanEeden, Marcel SR        2) 385 Tait, Chris JR             
     3) 358 Freitas, Brian SO           4) 388 Thomas, Daniel SO          
  5 So. Conn. St.                                       3:09.93q  5 
  6 Seton Hall                                          3:10.39q  2 
     1) 1318 Smith, Carl SR             2) 1316 Reynolds, Antonio FR      
     3) 1303 Ellis, Kamar SR            4) 1301 Cox, Christopher JR       
  7 Delaware State                                      3:10.48q  6 
     1) 468 Carter, Ryan FR             2) 467 Brown, Tyquan FR           
     3) 477 Moore, Larrone JR           4) 473 Holmes, Donte JR           
  8 Villanova                                           3:11.47q  2 
     1) 1628 Bowers, Carlton FR         2) 1636 Kroner, Garrett SR        
     3) 1635 Kearney, Christopher JR    4) 1631 Goodridge, Stefan JR      
  9 Long Island                                         3:11.63   6 
     1) 782 Goffe, Sheldon SR           2) 780 Egadu, Samuel JR           
     3) 792 Tyler, Eric SR              4) 786 Mutekanga, Julius SR       
 10 Morgan State                                        3:11.77   1 
     1) 933 Higgs, Jordan SO            2) 932 Charles, Trey SO           
     3) 935 Whyte, Carbinere SR         4) 931 Bowen, Kevin SR            
 11 Princeton                                           3:12.34   3 
     1) 1115 Li-A-Ping, Brian SR        2) 1112 Kearney, Ricky SO         
     3) 1107 Hollimon, Austin SO        4) 1099 Eddy, Mike JR             
 12 Army                                                3:13.03   3 
     1) 73 Michels, Christopher JR      2) 66 Kensy, Taylor SO            
     3) 90 Wright, Brandon SR           4) 65 Hutchins, Michael SO        
 13 Georgetown                                          3:13.08   4 
     1) 596 Taylor, Chris SR            2) 598 Ulm, Toby SO               
     3) 576 Harris, Danny SR            4) 591 Perron, Austin SO          
 14 Yale                                                3:13.12   3 
     1) 1710 Evans, Marty JR            2) 1702 Bieszard, Matt SO         
     3) 1728 Stanley, Chris JR          4) 1727 Soiles, David SR          
 15 Albany                                              3:13.34   4 
     1) 38 Petit-Frere, Alex FR         2) 43 Santana, Jonathan FR        
     3) 9 Abara, Oluebube FR            4) 42 Rowell, Peter JR            
 16 Connecticut                                         3:14.15   6 
     1) 311 Hopson, Tyler SO            2) 330 Waruch, Jacob SO           
     3) 331 Whyte, Chris FR             4) 301 Burris, Anthony SR         
 17 Penn                                                3:14.25   1 
     1) 1061 Rosenthal, Brian SO        2) 1054 Keels, Allante FR         
     3) 1060 Oliver, Darryll JR         4) 1059 McKean, Ben SR            
 18 Manhattan                                           3:14.41   4 
     1) 812 Barney, Tyrek FR            2) 825 King, John FR              
     3) 828 Petrovich, Carlos FR        4) 820 Estis, Nick JR             
 19 VCU                                                 3:15.37   3 
     1) 1592 Seward, Donnie JR          2) 1581 Edwards, Joe JR           
     3) 1591 Norvell, Antonio JR        4) 1583 Hernandez, jeff JR        
 20 TCNJ                                                3:15.64   4 
     1) 1452 McGowan, Rob SR            2) 1458 Worthing, Justin SO       
     3) 1455 Searby, Robert FR          4) 1454 Murray, Steven SR         
 21 Bucknell                                            3:15.73   1 
     1) 227 Picardo, John JR            2) 210 Donaldson, Jordan SO       
     3) 212 Gyan, Clement SR            4) 215 Hicks, Justin FR           
 22 Temple                                              3:15.91   5 
     1) 1477 Schiavi, Alex SR           2) 1475 Parisi, Lou JR            
     3) 1464 Duncan, Derrhyl JR         4) 1479 Taylor, Aaron JR          
 23 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:16.14   6 
     1) 1374 Smith, David FR            2) 1370 Philbrook, Steven SR      
     3) 1357 Barbalinardo, Garrett FR   4) 1371 Sabre, Jared JR           
 24 Bryant                                              3:16.16   1 
     1) 195 DiBella, Michael JR         2) 198 Pugliano, Joseph FR        
     3) 197 O'Connor, Thomas JR         4) 196 Engel, Alexander SR        
 25 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:16.36   6 
     1) 517 Campbell, Darren JR         2) 519 Johnson, Weymour FR        
     3) 515 Amarouch, Ahmed FR          4) 518 Harris, Waydell FR         
 26 Rider                                               3:16.37   4 
     1) 1214 Moore, Ron SO              2) 1208 Hightower, David FR       
     3) 1204 Burroughs, James FR        4) 1209 Kim, Daequan FR           
 27 St. Peter's                                         3:16.89   5 
     1) 1383 Rogers, Robert FR          2) 1378 Dwyer, Trevarno SO        
     3) 1380 Gatto, Michael JR          4) 1381 Nelson, Ralph JR          
 28 Delaware                                            3:18.25   1 
     1) 436 Fronczkowski, Vinny SO      2) 444 Morrisey, Nick SR          
     3) 443 Molligan, Justin JR         4) 453 Shober, Ross JR            
 29 Navy                                                3:18.36   2 
     1) 967 Jackson, Alexander SO       2) 962 Fanning, Travis FR         
     3) 953 Armijo, Lorenzo JR          4) 968 Kempel, Kolton FR          
 30 Monmouth                                            3:18.55   2 
     1) 912 Merrigan, Kevin SO          2) 903 Kelsey, Jason JR           
     3) 898 Fay, Eric JR                4) 904 Krupka, Zachary JR         
 31 Fordham                                             3:20.13   3 
     1) 521 Atkinson, Sean FR           2) 527 Lyons, Christopher JR      
     3) 530 Rossi, Michael FR           4) 523 Delligatti, Nick SO        
 -- Maryland                                                 DQ   5  Break line violation
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:04.11  1999        , East Carolina                           
                         Ward, Davis,Ingram,Miller                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 George Mason                                        3:07.12  
     1) 540 Empty, George FR            2) 563 Verburg, David FR          
     3) 562 Vaughn, Nick SO             4) 535 Bullard, Ja-Vell SO        
  2 Seton Hall                                          3:07.51  
     1) 1316 Reynolds, Antonio FR       2) 1318 Smith, Carl SR            
     3) 1303 Ellis, Kamar SR            4) 1301 Cox, Christopher JR       
  3 Binghamton                                          3:08.04  
     1) 97 Gilbert, Casey FR            2) 115 Smith, Christian JR        
     3) 103 Keefer, Zach FR             4) 91 Arnett, Cazal JR            
  4 Coppin State                                        3:08.33  
     1) 342 Victorian, Jibri FR         2) 333 Bennett, Teo SO            
     3) 343 Wilson, Jamie SR            4) 339 Morgan, Carlinton SR       
  5 Delaware State                                      3:08.52  
     1) 469 Clarke, Burton SR           2) 468 Carter, Ryan FR            
     3) 483 Thibou, Kelli SO            4) 473 Holmes, Donte JR           
  6 Cornell                                             3:11.02  
     1) 388 Thomas, Daniel SO           2) 385 Tait, Chris JR             
     3) 373 Kippins, Michael SR         4) 358 Freitas, Brian SO          
  7 Villanova                                           3:11.75  
  8 So. Conn. St.                                       3:13.56  
     1) 1334 Sharpe, Logan FR           2) 1327 Jean-Baptiste, Stenson SO 
     3) 1326 Jackson, Richard SR        4) 1328 Lumax, Selasi SO          
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:19.94  1997        , George Mason                            
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connecticut                                         7:30.51Q 
     1) 310 Holst, Dan JR               2) 312 Johnson, Scott SO          
     3) 299 Bennatan, Alex SO           4) 300 Bennatan, Tim SO           
  2 Penn                                                7:31.44Q 
     1) 1044 Chylak, Matt FR            2) 1055 Kiley, Kevin SR           
     3) 1047 Cunningham, Michael SO     4) 1051 Fulton, Brian SO          
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:31.49Q 
     1) 1377 Young, Stephen SR          2) 1375 Townsend, Andrew FR       
     3) 1362 Garvin, Ryan FR            4) 1361 Fischer, Luke JR          
  4 Fordham                                             7:30.56q 
     1) 526 Hutchinson, Tim JR          2) 524 Fitzgerald, Kevin SO       
     3) 522 Cosgrove, John SO           4) 531 Schmidt, Brian JR          
  5 Albany                                              7:30.77q 
     1) 32 Lozier, Aaron SR             2) 30 Lagno, Paul SO              
     3) 25 Halpin, Sean FR              4) 44 Santos, Nicolas SO          
  6 Brown                                               7:30.98q 
     1) 163 Collins, Chris JR           2) 180 Malet, Zach SR             
     3) 192 Trautwein, Christian SO     4) 185 Schurz, Anthony SO         
  7 George Mason                                        7:31.49q 
     1) 541 Golden, Tyler SO            2) 548 Horn, Sam SR               
     3) 555 Reynolds, Robert SO         4) 553 Pachella, Michael JR       
  8 Navy                                                7:32.36q 
     1) 979 Stevenson, George SO        2) 954 Ash, David JR              
     3) 961 Evers, Matthew SO           4) 959 Connelly, Lucas SO         
  9 La Salle                                            7:33.11q 
     1) 676 Crits, Nick SO              2) 692 Reilly, Paul FR            
     3) 689 McPeak, Terence SO          4) 691 Rainford, Trevon JR        
 10 Princeton                                           7:33.69  
     1) 1119 Palmisano, Michael FR      2) 1113 King, Tyler SO            
     3) 1098 Dinkins, Russell FR        4) 1095 Callahan, Peter FR        
 11 Cornell                                             7:33.71  
     1) 348 Arnold, Andy FR             2) 378 McFall, Will FR            
     3) 382 Roy, Tommy JR               4) 376 McCuiston, David FR        
 12 Delaware                                            7:34.18  
     1) 459 Twer, Nate JR               2) 456 Tait, Mike JR              
     3) 458 Townsend, James JR          4) 462 Wall, Corey JR             
 13 Army                                                7:37.33  
     1) 85 Tingan, Andrew SR            2) 72 Meyer, Thomas JR            
     3) 64 Helis, Corbin JR             4) 69 Livingston, Bryce JR        
 14 Lehigh                                              7:38.99  
     1) 718 Foley, Matthew SR           2) 714 Chiusano, Vincent FR       
     3) 711 Abate, Stephen JR           4) 728 O'Connor, Kyle JR          
 15 Stony Brook                                         7:39.03  
     1) 1397 Leung, Brandon SR          2) 1390 Bermingham, Daire SR      
     3) 1394 Forbes, Shamell JR         4) 1398 Lopizzo, Michael FR       
 16 Columbia                                            7:39.36  
     1) 295 Weisbuch, Mike JR           2) 267 Behnke, Adam SO            
     3) 292 Tsembelis, Evan FR          4) 270 Casey, Matt SO             
 17 Rutgers                                             7:39.87  
 18 Duquesne                                            7:40.54  
     1) 509 Shrawder, Adam FR           2) 498 Dorman, Kyle SR            
     3) 505 Klinchock, Cole JR          4) 501 Farina, Dave SO            
 19 Va. Military Institute                              7:41.97  
     1) 1572 Thorpe, Jason FR           2) 1568 McGinn, Ian FR            
     3) 1569 Mujezinovic, Ermin SO      4) 1562 Gonsalves, Dean JR        
 20 UMBC                                                7:42.39  
     1) 1539 Christmas, Michael JR      2) 1545 Jones, Roy SO             
     3) 1543 Hewitson, Joshua SO        4) 1557 Snyder, Chris JR          
 21 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  7:42.79  
     1) 1339 Gilhuley, Paul FR          2) 1338 Gilhuley, Joseph FR       
     3) 1343 Nersten, Brian FR          4) 1340 Ksepka, Rafal SO          
 22 William and Mary                                    7:44.46  
     1) 1696 Tennant, Zach FR           2) 1684 Dorrell, Peter SO         
     3) 1680 Asaro, Peter SO            4) 1679 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam SO 
 23 Delaware State                                      7:45.17  
     1) 483 Thibou, Kelli SO            2) 471 Falconer, Kouri SO         
     3) 466 Brisco, Isaiah SO           4) 470 Devore, Jamaal SO          
 24 Liberty                                             7:49.82  
     1) 739 Arslain, Paul FR            2) 747 Edwards, Drew SO           
     3) 742 Bright, Jordan SO           4) 763 Wendland, Isaac SO         
 25 Seton Hall                                          7:49.91  
     1) 1300 Carter, Marvin JR          2) 1305 Hanko, Jared FR           
     3) 1302 Ellerbe, Dorian SR         4) 1313 Parker, Dwight JR         
 -- Georgetown                                               FS  
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:19.94  1997        , George Mason                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Connecticut                                         7:23.49  
     1) 310 Holst, Dan JR               2) 300 Bennatan, Tim SO           
     3) 318 Rutt, Michael JR            4) 309 Gagnon, Brian SR           
  2 Penn                                                7:24.64  
     1) 1044 Chylak, Matt FR            2) 1055 Kiley, Kevin SR           
     3) 1051 Fulton, Brian SO           4) 1060 Oliver, Darryll JR        
  3 George Mason                                        7:24.65  
     1) 541 Golden, Tyler SO            2) 548 Horn, Sam SR               
     3) 538 Carrington, Chris FR        4) 553 Pachella, Michael JR       
  4 Fordham                                             7:27.29  
     1) 526 Hutchinson, Tim JR          2) 531 Schmidt, Brian JR          
     3) 522 Cosgrove, John SO           4) 524 Fitzgerald, Kevin SO       
  5 La Salle                                            7:27.31  
     1) 676 Crits, Nick SO              2) 691 Rainford, Trevon JR        
     3) 692 Reilly, Paul FR             4) 689 McPeak, Terence SO         
  6 Albany                                              7:28.71  
     1) 44 Santos, Nicolas SO           2) 25 Halpin, Sean FR             
     3) 30 Lagno, Paul SO               4) 34 Moore, Johnathan JR         
  7 Brown                                               7:29.76  
     1) 163 Collins, Chris JR           2) 180 Malet, Zach SR             
     3) 192 Trautwein, Christian SO     4) 185 Schurz, Anthony SO         
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:33.30  
     1) 1377 Young, Stephen SR          2) 1375 Townsend, Andrew FR       
     3) 1362 Garvin, Ryan FR            4) 1361 Fischer, Luke JR          
  9 Navy                                                7:45.53  
     1) 954 Ash, David JR               2) 979 Stevenson, George SO       
     3) 961 Evers, Matthew SO           4) 959 Connelly, Lucas SO         
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7-06  1990        Tony Barton, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1337 Brown, Dean         SR St. Francis              2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.02 2.06 2.10 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   179 Maddocks, Jordan    JR Brown                   J2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.02 2.06 2.10 2.13 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1469 Louis, Josue        SR Temple                   2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.02 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   604 Dixon, Damon        JR Hampton                  2.02m    6-07.50 
     2.02 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
  4  1565 James, Dennis       JR Va. Military             2.02m    6-07.50 
     2.02 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
  4    65 Hutchins, Michael   SO Army                     2.02m    6-07.50 
     2.02 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
  7   966 Houston, Joshua     SO Navy                    J2.02m    6-07.50 
     2.02 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1322 Dixon, Jared        JR So. Conn. St                NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --  1237 Bostick, Kevin      SO Rutgers                     NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --  1472 Malloy, Tim         SO Temple                      NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --   882 Moore, James        SR Maryland-Eas                NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --  1734 Cousens, Jadrien    FR Maine                       NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --  1630 Darling, Albert     FR Villanova                   NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --    51 Wills III, Freddie  SR Albany                      NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --    88 Wagner, Thomas      SO Army                        NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --   327 Thomas, Marquis     SR Connecticut                 NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --   545 Hegel, Kevin        SO George Mason                NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --   347 Arlinghaus, Chris   SO Cornell                     NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --   756 Powell, Clarence    JR Liberty                     NH            
     2.06 
      XXX 
 --   743 Bryant, Anthony     SO Liberty                     NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --   229 Powell, Andrew      SO Bucknell                    NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --   211 Fitzgerald, Drew    JR Bucknell                    NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --   239 Berube, Matt        SO Central Conn                NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --  1212 Lim, Jammar         FR Rider                       NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --  1166 Mondesir, Valdir    FR Ramapo                      NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --  1236 Bergo, Adam         SO Rutgers                     NH            
     2.06 
      XXX 
 --  1101 Fox, Ian            SR Princeton                   NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --  1028 Staples, Andrew     JR Northeastern                NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 --  1103 Frick, Justin       SR Princeton                   NH            
     2.10 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 18-01.25  1992        Istvan Bagyula, George Mason             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   736 Uqdah, Khalil       SR Lehigh                   5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.80 4.90 5.00 5.06 5.11 5.16 5.21 5.26 
        P    O    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2   305 Duggan, Kyle        JR Connecticut              5.16m   16-11.00 
     4.80 4.90 5.00 5.06 5.11 5.16 5.21 5.26 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO    O   XP   XX 
  3  1050 Foreman, James      JR Penn                     5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.80 4.90 5.00 5.06 5.11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   392 Zamora, Richard     SR Cornell                 J5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.80 4.90 5.00 5.06 5.11 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5   826 McGovern, Brian     FR Manhattan               J5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.80 4.90 5.00 5.06 5.11 
      XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  1108 Hynes, Derek        SO Princeton                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  1707 Depalo, Eric        SR Yale                    J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.80 4.90 5.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8   626 Garin, Fedor        FR Harvard                  4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.90 
        O  XXX 
  8   951 Villanova, Rick     SO Mount St. Ma             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.90 
        O  XXX 
 10   552 Oxenford, Lee       SO George Mason            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1503 Busch, Sean         JR UMass Amhers                NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --  1089 Walter, Ronald      SR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --  1577 Brinkley, Kevin     JR VCU                         NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --  1232 Spataro, Chris      JR Robert Morri                NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --  1233 Trunzo, Anthony     SR Robert Morri                NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --   559 Sun, Wes            FR George Mason                NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --   100 Helman, Adam        FR Binghamton                  NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --   296 Alexander, Matthew  SO Connecticut                 NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --   403 Folk, Robert        FR Dartmouth                   NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --   749 Fridgen, Cody       SO Liberty                     NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                     NH            
     4.80 
       XP 
 --   366 Inzana, Jason       SR Cornell                     NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 --   628 Gil, Sean           JR Harvard                     NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26-10.50  1988        Ray Humphrey, Georgetown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1460 Boeni, Tim          SR Temple                   7.64m  -1.1  25-00.75  7.49
     7.49m(-0.2) 7.38m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 7.47m(-0.3) 7.64m(-1.1) FOUL(0.7)
  2   824 Johnson, Albert     SO Manhattan               J7.64m  -1.3  25-00.75  7.44
     7.26m(-1.3) 7.64m(-1.3) 7.44m(-1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.7)
  3   756 Powell, Clarence    JR Liberty                  7.50m   0.9  24-07.25 
     7.26m(-2.2) 7.49m(+0.0) 7.39m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) 7.29m(-1.3) 7.50m(0.9)
  4   564 Webley, Dwight      SO George Mason             7.43m  -1.4  24-04.50 
     7.21m(-0.9) 7.00m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 7.04m(-2.9) 7.43m(-1.4)
  5   789 Richards, Brian     FR Long Island              7.37m  -1.3  24-02.25 
     7.37m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6) 7.25m(+0.0) 7.10m(-1.9) 6.73m(-1.1) FOUL(1.1)
  6  1028 Staples, Andrew     JR Northeastern             7.36m  -1.4  24-01.75 
     7.35m(0.6) 7.13m(-0.1) 6.86m(-1.8) 7.05m(-0.5) 7.36m(-1.4) FOUL(0.7)
  7   697 Clayton, Kyle       SR Lafayette                7.31m  -1.5  23-11.75 
     7.00m(0.1) 7.31m(-1.5) 6.84m(-2.9) PASS      7.04m(+0.0) 6.96m(+0.0)
  8    23 Graham, Valete      SR Albany                   7.25m  -0.1  23-09.50 
     7.25m(-0.1) 7.15m(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 7.10m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.9)
  9    14 Casimo, Frederick   JR Albany                   7.22m  -0.4  23-08.25 
     6.95m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 7.22m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      6.49m(NWI)
 10   777 Boyd, Corryl        JR Long Island              7.11m  -3.4  23-04.00 
     6.97m(-1.1) 7.11m(-3.4) 7.07m(+0.0)           
 11   743 Bryant, Anthony     SO Liberty                  7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00 
     6.62m(-1.6) 6.89m(+0.0) 7.06m(+0.0)         
 12  1410 Bush, Bernard       SR Syracuse                 7.05m  -2.6  23-01.75 
     6.96m(-2.4) 7.05m(-2.6) FOUL(1.1)           
 13    27 Howell, Kadeem      SO Albany                   6.94m  -1.8  22-09.25 
     6.68m(0.6) 6.74m(-1.2) 6.94m(-1.8)           
 13   810 Ruginski, Jamie     FR Maine                    6.94m  -0.7  22-09.25 
     6.94m(-0.7) 6.70m(-2.2) 6.70m(-2.8)           
 15   887 Morton, Stephen     SR MIT                      6.90m   2.4  22-07.75 
     6.35m(0.8) 6.75m(-0.8) 6.90m(2.4)           
 16   752 Johnson, Aaron      SO Liberty                  6.89m  -1.5  22-07.25 
     6.80m(0.8) FOUL(-1.5) 6.89m(-1.5)         
 17    51 Wills III, Freddie  SR Albany                   6.88m  +0.0  22-07.00 
     6.88m(+0.0) 6.75m(-0.9) 6.78m(-2.7)           
 18   543 Handy, Lavell       SO George Mason            J6.88m  +0.0  22-07.00 
     6.49m(+0.0) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.76m(-1.4)           
 19   338 Miles, Brandon      SR Coppin State            J6.88m  -1.6  22-07.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.88m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9)           
 20   199 Anthony, Kyle       SR Bucknell                 6.87m  -1.7  22-06.50 
     6.68m(+0.0) 6.83m(1.2) 6.87m(-1.7)           
 21   906 Lewis, Joshua       SO Monmouth                 6.86m   1.4  22-06.25 
     6.72m(2.3) 6.46m(-1.8) 6.86m(1.4)           
 22  1715 Holmes, Reynolds    SR Yale                     6.83m  -0.5  22-05.00 
     6.83m(-0.5) 5.43m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)           
 23  1236 Bergo, Adam         SO Rutgers                  6.81m  -2.8  22-04.25 
     6.81m(-2.8) 6.67m(-0.7) 6.78m(1.1)           
 24   757 Reddington, Kevin   FR Liberty                 J6.81m  -0.7  22-04.25 
     6.37m(-0.3) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.81m(-0.7)           
 25   943 Huguley, Quinton    SO Mount St. Ma             6.80m  -1.6  22-03.75 
     6.80m(-1.6) 6.71m(-1.6) 6.72m(-2.8)           
 26   735 Tutunjian, Stephen  SO Lehigh                   6.74m  -0.1  22-01.50 
     6.74m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.2)           
 27  1463 Dryden, Miles       JR Temple                   6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25 
     6.64m(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.64m(-0.8)           
 28   903 Kelsey, Jason       JR Monmouth                J6.71m  -2.4  22-00.25 
     6.71m(-2.4) 6.63m(0.8) FOUL(-2.4)           
 29  1533 Wu, Daniel          SO UMass Amhers             6.69m  -0.9  21-11.50 
     6.66m(-0.9) 6.43m(-1.8) 6.69m(-0.9)         
 30  1552 Pendleton, Brian    SR UMBC                     6.68m   0.9  21-11.00 
     4.75m(-3.7) 6.45m(-0.4) 6.68m(0.9)           
 31   900 Gissendanner, Terr  SR Monmouth                J6.68m  -2.2  21-11.00 
     6.68m(-2.2) PASS      PASS               
 32  1573 Titcombe, Ademola   SO Va. Military             6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
     6.52m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.4) 6.62m(+0.0)           
 33   819 Duffy, Dan          FR Manhattan                6.60m  -2.8  21-08.00 
     6.56m(-2.0) 6.60m(-2.8) 6.57m(0.7)           
 34  1595 Wallace, Brian      JR VCU                      6.53m   1.0  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.6)           
 35   833 Spataro, Jamie      SR Manhattan                6.44m   1.8  21-01.50 
     6.44m(1.8) 6.31m(0.3) 6.33m(-0.3)           
 36    71 McDaniel, Alfred    JR Army                     6.38m   2.1  20-11.25 
     6.38m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) PASS                
 37   917 Reevey, Kollon      SR Monmouth                 5.43m  -1.1  17-09.75 
     5.43m(-1.1) FOUL(-4.1) FOUL                
 --   978 Snelgrove, Miles    FR Navy                        ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 --   790 Solomon, Amire      SO Long Island               FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 --  1591 Norvell, Antonio    JR VCU                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53-11.25  1978        Nate Cooper, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   824 Johnson, Albert     SO Manhattan               15.73m   NWI  51-07.25 
     15.22m(0.9) 15.27m(2.0) 15.19m(3.6) 15.34m(-0.4) 15.18m(-0.1) 15.73m(3.4)
  2   543 Handy, Lavell       SO George Mason            15.27m   NWI  50-01.25 
     14.44m(-3.1) 14.99m(-1.7) 15.27m(1.9) 14.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 15.06m(-1.2)
  3  1541 Gilreath, Victor    SR UMBC                    15.23m   NWI  49-11.75 
     14.71m(0.2) FOUL(-1.8) 15.02m(+0.0) 14.97m(0.7) 15.23m(0.8) 15.00m(1.7)
  4   756 Powell, Clarence    JR Liberty                 15.19m   NWI  49-10.00 
     15.19m(1.4) 14.73m(-1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5   307 Faverey, Tyrone     JR Connecticut             15.10m   1.1  49-06.50 
     14.45m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 15.10m(1.1) 14.73m(-0.8) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  6  1074 Ijelu, Folarin      SO Pittsburgh              15.02m   NWI  49-03.50  14.95
     14.82m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 14.95m(1.8) 13.95m(+0.0) 15.02m(1.0) 14.44m(+0.0)
  7   810 Ruginski, Jamie     FR Maine                  J15.02m   NWI  49-03.50  14.62
     15.02m(-1.3) 14.31m(-2.1) FOUL(2.2) 12.88m(-0.8) 14.62m(1.7) FOUL(2.8)
  8  1304 Frimpong, Nicholas  JR Seton Hall              14.91m   NWI  48-11.00 
     FOUL(3.3) 14.91m(1.3) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) 14.84m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5)
  9   161 Chapin, Andrew      SR Brown                   14.84m   NWI  48-08.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-2.3) 14.84m(1.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-2.4)
 10   564 Webley, Dwight      SO George Mason            14.77m   NWI  48-05.50 
     14.77m(+0.0) 13.08m(1.7) 14.27m(-0.9)           
 10  1236 Bergo, Adam         SO Rutgers                 14.77m   NWI  48-05.50 
     14.65m(-0.1) 13.16m(-1.4) 14.77m(1.3)           
 12   199 Anthony, Kyle       SR Bucknell                14.74m   NWI  48-04.50 
     14.45m(0.7) 14.74m(-1.6) 14.65m(2.7)           
 13   743 Bryant, Anthony     SO Liberty                 14.70m   NWI  48-02.75 
     14.70m(0.7) FOUL(0.2) PASS                
 14   735 Tutunjian, Stephen  SO Lehigh                  14.63m   NWI  48-00.00 
     14.63m(0.9) 14.53m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.6)           
 15  1040 Carelli, John       SR Penn                    14.60m   NWI  47-11.00 
     14.49m(+0.0) 14.60m(0.1) 14.05m(-1.1)           
 16   887 Morton, Stephen     SR MIT                     14.55m   NWI  47-09.00 
     14.55m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.6) 13.76m(-1.9)           
 16  1552 Pendleton, Brian    SR UMBC                    14.55m   NWI  47-09.00 
     14.55m(0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 12.99m(+0.0)           
 18    54 Beebe, Frederick    SO Army                    14.43m  -1.1  47-04.25 
     13.98m(0.2) 12.90m(-1.3) 14.43m(-1.1)           
 19   790 Solomon, Amire      SO Long Island             14.39m   NWI  47-02.50 
     14.39m(1.0) 14.37m(0.8) 13.85m(-0.3)           
 20   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut             14.37m   NWI  47-01.75 
     14.30m(+0.0) 13.84m(0.9) 14.37m(-1.2)           
 20   753 Johnson, Chris      SO Liberty                 14.37m   1.2  47-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.37m(1.2) FOUL(-1.5)           
 22  1643 Sainvil, Robert     JR Villanova               14.35m   NWI  47-01.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 14.35m(-1.0)           
 23  1237 Bostick, Kevin      SO Rutgers                 14.26m   NWI  46-09.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 13.91m(-1.6) 14.26m(+0.0)           
 24  1595 Wallace, Brian      JR VCU                     14.22m   NWI  46-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.2) 14.22m(-2.1)           
 25   802 England, Trevor     SO Maine                   14.15m  -1.8  46-05.25 
     14.15m(-1.8) 14.12m(-0.6) FOUL(2.6)           
 26  1573 Titcombe, Ademola   SO Va. Military            14.04m   0.7  46-00.75 
     13.75m(0.4) 13.66m(-2.3) 14.04m(0.7)           
 27   710 Williams, Bradley   SR Lafayette               13.46m  -1.2  44-02.00 
     13.46m(-1.2) 13.37m(+0.0) 13.34m(+0.0)           
 28  1574 Aldas, Juan            VCU                     13.32m  -3.2  43-08.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 13.32m(-3.2) 13.29m(-0.2)           
 29   481 Smith, Eric         FR Delaware Sta            13.16m  +0.0  43-02.25 
     13.16m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.0)           
 --   502 Federinko, Alex     JR Duquesne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(1.2)           
 --  1088 Turner, Brandon     SR Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9)           
 --   118 Adetula, Matt       SO Boston Colle              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.6)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 65-08.25  1983        August Wolf, Princeton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1025 Hunter, Nate        SR Northeastern            18.15m   59-06.75 
      17.75m  17.55m  FOUL  FOUL  7.82m  18.15m
  2  1009 Paey, Brice         JR New Hampshir            17.69m   58-00.50 
      16.33m  16.49m  FOUL  FOUL  16.77m  17.69m
  3  1122 Plummer, Eric       SR Princeton               17.38m   57-00.25 
      17.38m  FOUL  17.24m  16.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   897 Elardo, Vincent     JR Monmouth                17.33m   56-10.25 
      17.24m  17.33m  17.15m  17.19m  17.14m  16.84m
  5   298 Alleman, Mike       FR Connecticut             17.30m   56-09.25 
      15.64m  17.15m  17.04m  17.29m  17.30m  FOUL
  6   759 Smith, Ryan         FR Liberty                 17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.93m  FOUL  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   907 Lundy, Larry        SR Monmouth                17.25m   56-07.25 
      16.17m  16.88m  17.25m  16.04m  16.97m  17.23m
  8   182 Powlen, Bryan       SR Brown                   16.64m   54-07.25 
      FOUL  16.64m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   821 Ewald, Roman        SO Manhattan               16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   925 Asimou, Eugene      SR Montclair St            16.34m   53-07.50 
      16.11m  FOUL  16.34m           
 11   186 Smith, Daniel       FR Brown                   16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.31m  15.28m  FOUL           
 12   618 Brucker, Edward     FR Harvard                 16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  16.26m           
 13   617 Brady, Jack         SR Harvard                 16.17m   53-00.75 
      FOUL  16.17m  FOUL         
 14  1077 Larkin, Garrett     JR Pittsburgh              16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.13m  15.82m  16.13m           
 15   349 Belden, Bob         SO Cornell                 15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.44m  15.59m  15.88m         
 16   921 Sabo, Shawn         SR Monmouth                15.64m   51-03.75 
      14.79m  15.51m  15.64m           
 17  1560 Davis, Cody         JR Va. Military            15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.63m  15.30m  FOUL           
 18  1183 Borrelli, Gregory   SR Rhode Island            15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.23m  15.46m  FOUL         
 19  1188 Keeling, Jacob      JR Rhode Island            15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  14.30m  FOUL           
 20    55 Bujewski, Kurt      SR Army                    15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.71m  15.34m  FOUL           
 21  1733 Nulk, Matthew       SR Army                    15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  15.33m           
 22   201 Barr, Tom           SO Bucknell                15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  15.13m  15.24m           
 23  1226 Mitchell, Stephen   FR Robert Morri            15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.35m  15.21m  FOUL           
 23    76 Nemeth, Joseph      SR Army                    15.21m   49-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.21m           
 25  1726 Smith, David        JR Yale                    15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.33m  15.06m  15.11m           
 26   219 Lockhart, Jonathan  SR Bucknell                15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27   892 Carle, Shane        FR Monmouth                14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  FOUL  14.97m           
 28   220 Marcott, Quinten    FR Bucknell                14.96m   49-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.96m         
 29   514 Ahmed, Zacharia     SO Fairleigh Di            14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30   730 Ray, Nicholas       SR Lehigh                  14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.79m  FOUL           
 31  1192 Peterson, Derek     SR Rhode Island            14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.53m  14.56m  14.76m           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 196-07  2009        Yemi Ayeni, Virginia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   182 Powlen, Bryan       SR Brown                   54.79m     179-09 
      53.17m  53.28m  53.03m  53.38m  FOUL  54.79m
  2   349 Belden, Bob         SO Cornell                 51.53m     169-01 
      51.53m  FOUL  49.24m  50.27m  44.57m  FOUL
  3  1256 Plummer, James      SO Rutgers                 51.21m     168-00 
      FOUL  51.21m  FOUL  46.35m  FOUL  47.36m
  4    55 Bujewski, Kurt      SR Army                    50.06m     164-03 
      48.23m  50.06m  44.86m  48.40m  44.74m  FOUL
  5   157 Withrow, Daniel     JR Boston U.               49.93m     163-10 
      48.04m  49.93m  FOUL  49.72m  46.38m  FOUL
  6  1092 Abyad, George       JR Princeton               49.63m     162-10 
      49.63m  FOUL  FOUL  48.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   750 Galeone, Elliott    SR Liberty                 49.46m     162-03 
      47.02m  48.13m  48.82m  49.46m  FOUL  48.38m
  8   367 Jaffee, Scott       SR Cornell                 49.39m     162-00 
      49.39m  49.30m  49.24m  FOUL  49.35m  47.95m
  9   821 Ewald, Roman        SO Manhattan               48.66m     159-08 
      46.20m  46.07m  48.66m  46.22m  FOUL  47.42m
 10   921 Sabo, Shawn         SR Monmouth                48.18m     158-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.18m           
 11   298 Alleman, Mike       FR Connecticut             47.91m     157-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.91m           
 12   450 Renoll, Chase       SR Delaware                47.24m     155-00 
      47.24m  43.67m  45.29m           
 13   186 Smith, Daniel       FR Brown                   46.89m     153-10 
      FOUL  46.89m  46.21m           
 14  1567 Lawson, Chad        JR Va. Military            46.62m     152-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.62m           
 15  1192 Peterson, Derek     SR Rhode Island            46.59m     152-10 
      46.59m  FOUL  44.85m           
 16    26 Hassard, Stephen    SO Albany                  44.95m     147-06 
      44.95m  FOUL  44.68m           
 17   897 Elardo, Vincent     JR Monmouth                44.88m     147-03 
      FOUL  42.34m  44.88m           
 18  1461 Buffaloe, Bryce     SR Temple                  44.84m     147-01 
      FOUL  43.06m  44.84m           
 19  1718 Levine, Michael     FR Yale                    43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.91m  40.78m           
 20   218 Joseph, Leonard     FR Bucknell                43.17m     141-08 
      43.17m  42.45m  43.14m           
 21  1110 Karacozoff, Joel    SR Princeton               42.98m     141-00 
      42.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   408 Irving, David       JR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 243-02  1995        Kevin McMahon, Georgetown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1118 McCullough, Conor   FR Princeton               70.78m     232-03 
      68.97m  70.78m  70.34m  67.42m  66.36m  70.78m
  2   980 Van Orden, Mark     SR Navy                    62.35m     204-07 
      55.80m  60.56m  60.68m  59.63m  57.73m  62.35m
  3    19 deJesus Elias, Wil  JR Albany                  61.54m     201-11 
      59.48m  60.50m  FOUL  60.67m  61.54m  60.15m
  4  1121 Pearce, Craig       JR Princeton               60.64m     198-11 
      59.30m  60.64m  59.33m  57.23m  60.51m  59.73m
  5   827 Mujanovic, Seid     SR Manhattan               59.86m     196-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.56m  57.54m  59.86m  FOUL
  6  1461 Buffaloe, Bryce     SR Temple                  59.55m     195-04 
      59.18m  FOUL  59.55m  58.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1000 Kaste, Jeffrey      SR New Hampshir            58.94m     193-04 
      58.94m  FOUL  58.30m  56.42m  55.70m  57.57m
  8   617 Brady, Jack         SR Harvard                 58.21m     191-00 
      55.07m  58.21m  56.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   411 Lippai, Alex        SR Dartmouth               57.66m     189-02 
      55.32m  56.74m  57.66m  53.50m  55.16m  FOUL
 10   907 Lundy, Larry        SR Monmouth                57.58m     188-11 
      57.58m  FOUL  57.58m           
 11  1480 West, Grant         SR Temple                  57.10m     187-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.10m           
 12   989 DeTurk, Paul        JR New Hampshir            56.83m     186-05 
      56.79m  FOUL  56.83m           
 13   897 Elardo, Vincent     JR Monmouth                56.75m     186-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.75m           
 14   170 Giese, Brian        SR Brown                   56.18m     184-04 
      55.82m  54.87m  56.18m           
 15   620 Clayman, Eric       JR Harvard                 56.11m     184-01 
      56.11m  50.21m  55.08m           
 16  1191 Nicoll, Justin      SO Rhode Island            55.12m     180-10 
      55.12m  50.11m  54.65m           
 17   408 Irving, David       JR Dartmouth               54.62m     179-02 
      FOUL  54.62m  FOUL           
 18  1468 Keogh, Robert       JR Temple                  54.56m     179-00 
      FOUL  52.41m  54.56m           
 19   759 Smith, Ryan         FR Liberty                 54.01m     177-02 
      FOUL  51.25m  54.01m           
 20  1687 Jordan, Zach        JR William and             53.83m     176-07 
      53.83m  FOUL  53.32m           
 21   452 Schwendtner, Jim    SO Delaware                53.55m     175-08 
      53.55m  FOUL  52.64m           
 22   176 Lipinsky, Alexande  FR Brown                   52.64m     172-08 
      50.48m  51.62m  52.64m           
 23  1110 Karacozoff, Joel    SR Princeton               52.58m     172-06 
      FOUL  50.33m  52.58m           
 24  1026 Iannetta, Alex      JR Northeastern            52.51m     172-03 
      50.16m  50.27m  52.51m           
 25   356 Feidler, Rob        FR Cornell                 52.26m     171-05 
      FOUL  52.26m  52.01m           
 26  1013 Randall, John       JR New Hampshir            51.66m     169-06 
      FOUL  47.63m  51.66m           
 27   384 Silverstrim, Damia  SR Cornell                 51.40m     168-08 
      51.40m  48.96m  47.87m           
 28    83 Schwartz, Adam      SR Army                    51.34m     168-05 
      51.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29  1186 Janes, William      FR Rhode Island            51.32m     168-04 
      FOUL  51.32m  FOUL           
 30   464 Whitesel, Connor    SR Delaware                51.04m     167-05 
      48.85m  51.04m  FOUL           
 31  1218 Wolf, Brandon       SR Rider                   49.73m     163-02 
      47.49m  FOUL  49.73m           
 32  1450 Liccketto, Steve    SR TCNJ                    49.66m     162-11 
      48.68m  49.66m  FOUL           
 33    11 Anger, William      SR Albany                  49.14m     161-03 
      47.80m  FOUL  49.14m           
 34  1297 Wagner, Matthew     FR Sacred Heart            44.77m     146-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.77m           
 --  1733 Nulk, Matthew       SR Army                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   433 Braunagel, Ryan     JR Delaware                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1325 Gambardella, Frank  SR So. Conn. St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 254-02  2004        Paul Pisano, Connecticut                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   175 Kinsley, Craig      JR Brown                   72.23m     237-00 
      65.90m  72.23m  67.69m  64.04m  68.55m  66.17m
  2  1686 Heroux, Brandon     SO William and             69.07m     226-07 
      67.14m  FOUL  69.07m  FOUL  60.52m  63.02m
  3   750 Galeone, Elliott    SR Liberty                 68.35m     224-03 
      68.35m  59.95m  65.86m  63.63m  60.88m  58.47m
  4   214 Heitzman, Ted       SO Bucknell                64.29m     210-11 
      64.29m  62.94m  FOUL  61.26m  FOUL  60.44m
  5   228 Pierce, Steven      SR Bucknell                63.44m     208-02 
      63.44m  59.89m  61.59m  59.63m  56.01m  56.04m
  6   894 DuVernois, Vincent  FR Monmouth                63.43m     208-01 
      62.71m  63.43m  60.56m  55.27m  60.12m  61.41m
  7   703 McGuire, Seamas     SR Lafayette               63.12m     207-01 
      56.36m  63.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.01m
  8   303 Dombrowski, Dylan   SO Connecticut             63.10m     207-00 
      62.16m  63.10m  57.86m  60.12m  60.43m  59.95m
  9  1014 Simon, Michael      JR New Hampshir            63.05m     206-10 
      63.05m  59.28m  61.49m  51.71m  60.50m  54.63m
 10   895 Easley, Marion      SR Monmouth                62.88m     206-03 
      FOUL  62.88m  60.32m           
 11  1255 Pennino, Jeremy     SO Rutgers                 62.65m     205-06 
      60.12m  60.94m  62.65m           
 12   328 Unger, Cody         FR Connecticut             61.27m     201-00 
      FOUL  60.27m  61.25m           
 13  1005 Morgan, Christophe  SR New Hampshir            61.14m     200-07 
      60.25m  59.97m  61.14m           
 14   326 Strosnick, Ed       JR Connecticut             60.96m     200-00 
      60.96m  58.56m  57.55m           
 15   297 Alfiere, Eric       SO Connecticut             60.48m     198-05 
      59.01m  60.48m  58.11m           
 16  1188 Keeling, Jacob      JR Rhode Island            60.19m     197-06 
      60.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17   973 Ricks, Christopher  SO Navy                    59.60m     195-06 
      58.40m  59.60m  58.46m           
 18   978 Snelgrove, Miles    FR Navy                    58.80m     192-11 
      58.80m  56.85m  PASS           
 19   321 Siekierski, Justin  FR Connecticut             58.59m     192-03 
      54.22m  58.59m  58.57m           
 20  1172 Rodgers, Dillon     FR Ramapo                  58.50m     191-11 
      56.65m  49.75m  58.50m           
 21  1238 Bradley, Chris      SO Rutgers                 58.43m     191-08 
      58.43m  56.43m  54.63m           
 22  1426 Melilli, Mark       SO Syracuse                58.37m     191-06 
      54.91m  57.65m  58.37m           
 23   741 Bell, Ryan          SO Liberty                 58.31m     191-04 
      53.78m  FOUL  58.31m           
 24   422 Roe, Chris          JR Dartmouth               58.14m     190-09 
      56.22m  56.80m  58.14m           
 25  1609 Hoadley, Sam        SO Vermont                 57.67m     189-02 
      57.67m  51.72m  52.14m           
 26  1465 Durante, Chris      JR Temple                  57.38m     188-03 
      57.38m  57.26m  52.77m           
 27   918 Rizzotto, Victor    SR Monmouth                57.09m     187-04 
      55.58m  FOUL  57.09m           
 28   941 Fernandez, Jon      SO Mount St. Ma            56.78m     186-03 
      55.55m  56.78m  55.36m           
 29    78 Patrick, Heath      JR Army                    56.62m     185-09 
      51.95m  FOUL  56.62m           
 30   835 Trass, Andrew       SO Manhattan               56.44m     185-02 
      55.05m  53.36m  56.49m           
 31   729 Pachucki, James     JR Lehigh                  55.48m     182-00 
      52.24m  55.48m  FOUL           
 32   963 Gruber, Timothy     SR Navy                    54.88m     180-01 
      52.85m  53.47m  54.88m           
 33   916 Paul, Eric          SR Monmouth                54.30m     178-02 
      54.30m  63.12m  FOUL           
 34  1012 Radlof, Frank       SR New Hampshir            53.29m     174-10 
      48.66m  50.18m  53.29m           
 35   734 Steimle, Kevin      FR Lehigh                  51.38m     168-07 
      FOUL  51.38m  FOUL           
 36   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                 48.37m     158-08 
      47.59m  FOUL  48.37m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   374 Kirkpatrick, Joshu  SR Cornell                  10.97   0.3  1    867
  2   357 Formica, Vince      SO Cornell                  11.08  +0.0  2    843
  3   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                  11.10   0.3  1    838
  4   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut              11.22  +0.0  2    812
  5  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart             11.33   0.3  1    789
  6   140 Haigh, Richard      JR Boston U.                11.34   0.3  1    786
  7   832 Siljeback-Larsen,   FR Manhattan                11.40   0.3  1    774
  8   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma             11.41  +0.0  2    771
  9  1550 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                     11.42   0.3  1    769
 10   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                  11.43  +0.0  2    767
 11  1235 Baird, Mike         SO Rutgers                  11.49  +0.0  2    755
 12   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut              11.57  +0.0  2    738
 13  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                  11.61   0.3  1    730
 14    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                   11.78  +0.0  2    695
 15   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth                11.82  +0.0  2    687
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                  47.93   2    913
  2   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma             49.61   1    833
  3   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut              50.28   2    802
  4   357 Formica, Vince      SO Cornell                  50.95   1    771
  5   140 Haigh, Richard      JR Boston U.                51.14   2    763
  6  1550 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                     51.15   1    762
  7  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                  51.17   1    761
  8   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut              51.28   2    757
  9    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                   51.65   1    740
 10   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                  51.70   2    738
 11   374 Kirkpatrick, Joshu  SR Cornell                  51.76   2    735
 12   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth                52.18   2    717
 13   832 Siljeback-Larsen,   FR Manhattan                52.43   1    706
 14  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart             52.87   1    687
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma           4:28.07     757
  2   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth              4:39.27     685
  3   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                4:41.69     670
  4  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                4:42.31     666
  5   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                4:52.63     603
  6    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                 5:00.87     555
  7   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut            5:03.42     540
  8   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut            5:08.89     510
  9  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart           5:18.29     459
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                  15.02   0.6  4    847
  2   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut              15.26  -0.4  2    818
  3   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut              15.47   0.5  3    794
  4  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart             15.50  -0.9  1    790
  5   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma             15.51   0.6  4    789
  6   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                  15.71  -0.9  1    766
  7  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                  16.12  -0.4  2    719
  8   374 Kirkpatrick, Joshu  SR Cornell                  16.25   0.5  3    705
  9    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                   16.27  -0.4  2    703
 10   832 Siljeback-Larsen,   FR Manhattan                16.37  -0.4  2    692
 11   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth                16.49   0.5  3    679
 12   140 Haigh, Richard      JR Boston U.                16.71   0.6  4    655
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                  1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  1  1550 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                     1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   140 Haigh, Richard      JR Boston U.                1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   374 Kirkpatrick, Joshu  SR Cornell                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    O    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut              1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9   832 Siljeback-Larsen,   FR Manhattan                1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut              1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13   357 Formica, Vince      SO Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
 14   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth                1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    P  XXX 
 --  1235 Baird, Mike         SO Rutgers                    DNF            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart             4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O    P    O   XO    O 
  2   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma             4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O    P    P  XXO    P 
  2  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                  4.35m   14-03.25    716
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      XXO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                  4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O    O    P 
  5   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth                4.25m   13-11.25    688
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      XXO    P    O    X 
  5   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut              4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
       XO    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut              4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   832 Siljeback-Larsen,   FR Manhattan                4.15m   13-07.25    659
     4.15 4.25 4.35 
       XO    P  XXX 
  9   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                  3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 10   140 Haigh, Richard      JR Boston U.                3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
       XO    P   XO    O   XO    P  XXX 
 11    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
       XO    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut              7.28m   0.6  23-10.75    881
     6.95m(1.1) 7.18m(0.6) 7.28m(0.7)            
  2   374 Kirkpatrick, Joshu  SR Cornell                  7.06m   1.2  23-02.00    828
     7.06m(1.2) 5.82m(0.1) FOUL(3.0)            
  3   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma             6.97m   1.6  22-10.50    807
     6.68m(2.2) 6.96m(1.6) 6.97m(1.6)            
  4   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                  6.87m   3.3  22-06.50    783
     6.60m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 6.87m(3.3)            
  5   357 Formica, Vince      SO Cornell                  6.85m  +0.0  22-05.75    778
     6.53m(0.7) 6.85m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.6)            
  6  1550 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                     6.66m   1.0  21-10.25    734
     6.59m(2.1) FOUL(0.1) 6.66m(1.0)            
  6  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart             6.66m   1.7  21-10.25    734
     6.49m(2.8) 6.66m(1.7) 6.63m(0.1)            
  8   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut              6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50    718
     6.53m(1.4) 6.34m(1.2) 6.59m(+0.0)            
  9   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                  6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50    707
     5.94m(1.3) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.38m(0.1)            
 10   140 Haigh, Richard      JR Boston U.                6.46m   1.7  21-02.50    688
     5.97m(0.5) 6.23m(0.1) 6.46m(1.7)            
 11   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth                6.44m   2.4  21-01.50    684
     6.23m(0.6) 6.44m(2.6) 6.34m(1.0)            
 12   832 Siljeback-Larsen,   FR Manhattan                6.43m   1.7  21-01.25    682
     6.43m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0)            
 13  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                  6.39m   1.8  20-11.75    673
     5.79m(0.4) 6.39m(0.1) FOUL(1.8)            
 14    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                   6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00    635
     5.84m(1.4) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.19m(+0.0)            
 --  1235 Baird, Mike         SO Rutgers                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7)    x             
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   374 Kirkpatrick, Joshu  SR Cornell                 13.48m   44-02.75    697
      13.43m  13.48m  13.12m            
  2   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                 13.24m   43-05.25    682
      12.90m  12.18m  13.24m            
  3   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut             12.99m   42-07.50    667
      11.49m  FOUL  12.99m            
  4  1550 Onto, Keith         JR UMBC                    12.64m   41-05.75    645
      12.64m  12.18m  12.58m            
  5   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut             12.45m   40-10.25    634
      12.37m  12.45m  11.97m            
  6   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                 12.15m   39-10.50    616
      11.24m  11.94m  12.15m            
  7   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma            11.91m   39-01.00    601
      11.45m  11.71m  11.91m            
  8   357 Formica, Vince      SO Cornell                 11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.64m  FOUL  11.16m            
  9   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth               11.59m   38-00.25    582
      11.59m  11.58m  10.89m            
 10   140 Haigh, Richard      JR Boston U.               11.50m   37-08.75    576
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                 11.47m   37-07.75    574
      10.76m  11.26m  11.47m            
 12  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart            11.41m   37-05.25    571
      10.43m  11.41m  10.87m            
 13   832 Siljeback-Larsen,   FR Manhattan               11.32m   37-01.75    565
      FOUL  11.16m  11.32m            
 14    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                  10.85m   35-07.25    537
      10.85m  10.55m  10.78m            
 --  1235 Baird, Mike         SO Rutgers                    DNF            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut             41.06m     134-08    686
      41.06m  38.25m  FOUL            
  2   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                 38.55m     126-06    635
      36.52m  37.19m  38.55m            
  3  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart            37.21m     122-01    608
      33.12m  36.35m  37.21m            
  4  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                 36.72m     120-06    598
      34.60m  FOUL  36.72m            
  5   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                 36.24m     118-11    589
      36.24m  FOUL  34.35m            
  6   832 Siljeback-Larsen,   FR Manhattan               35.42m     116-02    572
      FOUL  35.42m  32.09m            
  7   374 Kirkpatrick, Joshu  SR Cornell                 34.78m     114-01    559
      34.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma            34.63m     113-07    556
      34.63m  33.48m  24.35m            
  9   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut             34.21m     112-03    548
      28.38m  34.21m  28.96m            
 10   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth               33.06m     108-05    525
      29.12m  32.18m  33.06m            
 11    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                  28.77m      94-05    440
      28.77m  27.57m  FOUL            
 12   140 Haigh, Richard      JR Boston U.               24.56m      80-07    359
      FOUL  24.56m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma            55.42m     181-10    669
      49.12m  55.42m  53.36m            
  2   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                 54.91m     180-02    662
      51.68m  54.91m  53.86m            
  3   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut             47.90m     157-02    558
      42.30m  47.33m  47.90m            
  4   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                 47.37m     155-05    550
      46.28m  47.37m  FOUL            
  5   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth               46.81m     153-07    542
      46.81m  PASS  PASS            
  6  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                 45.10m     147-11    516
      45.10m  45.00m  42.89m            
  7   140 Haigh, Richard      JR Boston U.               44.47m     145-11    507
      36.32m  44.22m  44.47m            
  8   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut             44.03m     144-05    501
      44.03m  42.16m  41.09m            
  9    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                  41.12m     134-11    458
      37.82m  41.12m  35.45m            
 10  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart            27.06m      88-09    258
      27.06m  26.22m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7732  1985        Rob Muzzio, George Mason                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   942 FitzSimons, Thomas  SO Mount St. Ma              7195  
  2   764 Woodbridge, Geren   JR Liberty                   7063  
  3   313 King, Aaron         SO Connecticut               7016  
  4   365 Huber, Nick         SO Cornell                   7015  
  5  1252 Matlack, Tim        SR Rutgers                   6649  
  6   317 Rowbotham, Kyle     SO Connecticut               6610  
  7  1294 Rowe, Keith         SR Sacred Heart              6391  
  8   406 Gilson, Brett       FR Dartmouth                 6285  
  9    18 Cooper, Sean        FR Albany                    5851  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                 64        2) Liberty                    55   
    3) Rutgers                     39        4) George Mason               36   
    5) Hampton                     35        6) Princeton                  33   
    6) Maryland-Eastern Shore      33        8) Brown                      31   
    9) Manhattan                   28       10) Temple                     25   
   11) Duke                        22       11) Georgetown                 22   
   11) Cornell                     22       14) Navy                       20   
   15) Bucknell                    19       15) Army                       19   
   17) La Salle                    18       18) Syracuse                   16   
   18) Villanova                   16       18) Morgan State               16   
   21) Virginia                    15       21) Seton Hall                 15   
   21) Lafayette                   15       24) Columbia                   14   
   24) Penn                        14       26) New Hampshire              13   
   26) Monmouth                    13       26) Northeastern               13   
   29) Va. Military Institute      12       29) Maine                      12   
   31) UMass Amherst               11       32) Mount St. Mary's           10.50
   33) Albany                      10       33) St. Francis (N.Y.)         10   
   33) Lehigh                      10       36) Delaware State              9   
   36) William and Mary             9       38) Boston U.                   8   
   38) Yale                         8       40) Long Island                 7   
   41) Binghamton                   6       41) Pittsburgh                  6   
   41) UMBC                         6       44) Fordham                     5   
   44) Coppin State                 5       44) Rider                       5   
   47) Boston College               4       48) Providence                  3   
   48) Adelphi                      3       50) Sacred Heart                2   
   51) Harvard                      1.50    52) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          1   
   52) Central Connecticut          1       52) So. Conn. St.               1   
   52) Dartmouth                    1