Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2010 07:45 PM
                  CCU  Invitational - 3/12/2010 to 3/13/2010                   
                    Coastal Carolina University, Conway, SC                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement 38m
 Colligate R: R 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, U. of So. Cal.                
 CCU Outdoor: C 62.92m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morse, Timothy               Radford                 63.40mC    208-00 
  2 Fryman, Andy                 Unattached              62.92mC    206-05 
  3 Bishop, Ben                  Siu-Edwardsv            61.48m     201-08 
  4 Dobson, Matt                 Radford                 55.56m     182-03 
  5 Jensen, Jason                Coastal Caro            55.50m     182-01 
  6 McNair, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta            54.44m     178-07 
  7 Leong, Joel                  Cornerstone             53.25m     174-08 
  8 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 53.20m     174-06 
  9 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                52.57m     172-06 
 10 Peters, Joel                 Slippery Roc            49.92m     163-09 
 11 Janusey, Nate                Seton Hill              49.75m     163-03 
 12 Scarl, Brett                 Baldwin-Wall            49.69m     163-00 
 13 Pallini, Brian               Unattached              49.59m     162-08 
 14 Reynolds, Casey              Kennesaw Sta            48.46m     159-00 
 15 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            47.58m     156-01 
 16 Bell, David                  Unattached              47.38m     155-05 
 17 Warning, Chris               Slippery Roc            47.17m     154-09 
 18 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            46.53m     152-08 
 19 Kromer, Matt                 Baldwin-Wall            44.93m     147-05 
 20 Kelly, Joseph                Slippery Roc            43.36m     142-03 
 21 Smiley, CJ                   Coastal Caro            43.31m     142-01 
 22 Supan, Mitchell              Baldwin-Wall            43.14m     141-06 
 23 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                42.76m     140-03 
 24 Hale, Robert                 West Liberty            42.47m     139-04 
 25 Carpenter, Derek             Marietta                41.61m     136-06 
 26 Buckey, Jake                 Baldwin-Wall            41.39m     135-09 
 27 Roof, Bryan                  Unattached              40.30m     132-03 
 28 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                39.89m     130-10 
 29 El -nou Nou, Derrick         Coastal Caro            39.72m     130-04 
 30 Leckey, Connor               West Liberty            38.95m     127-09 
 31 Carman, Nate                 Seton Hill              38.84m     127-05 
 32 thompson, bobby              Concord                 38.28m     125-07 
 33 Snell, Dakota                Millersville            37.36m     122-07 
 34 Bowman, John                 Penn State-B            37.07m     121-07 
 35 Norris, Mike                 Kutztown                36.60m     120-01 
 36 Pulice, Anthony              Marietta                32.82m     107-08 
 37 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.            32.61m     107-00 
 38 Skemp, Tom                   Seton Hill              31.51m     103-04 
 39 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone             31.02m     101-09 
 40 Black, Derrike               Anderson (S.            28.00m      91-10 
 41 Potter, Justin               Mount Olive             25.00m      82-00 
 42 Campbell, Ryan               Mount Olive             24.66m      80-11 
 43 Swinson, Alejandro           Mount Olive             23.78m      78-00 
 44 Sherwood, Justin             Mount Olive             23.29m      76-05 
 45 Smith, Zack                  Claflin                 20.59m      67-07 
 46 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Penn State-B            17.29m      56-09 
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement 32m
 Colligate R: R 70.03m  5/13/2005   Loree Smith, Colorado State                
 CCU Outdoor: C 67.23m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Veatch, Aimee                Radford                 55.56m     182-03 
  2 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro            50.77m     166-07 
  3 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown                49.50m     162-05 
  4 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  49.22m     161-06 
  5 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                 48.87m     160-04 
  6 Branson, Breanna             Siu-Edwardsv            46.40m     152-03 
  7 Norton, Erin                 Baldwin-Wall            44.04m     144-06 
  8 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  43.29m     142-00 
  9 Graber, Stefani              Baldwin-Wall            43.19m     141-08 
 10 Marinucci, Rachel            Baldwin-Wall            43.07m     141-04 
 11 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            42.92m     140-10 
 12 Nicholson, Aria              Claflin                 42.30m     138-09 
 13 McDonough, Colleen           Siu-Edwardsv            41.40m     135-10 
 14 Lumpkin, Jessica             Kennesaw Sta            40.88m     134-01 
 15 Miller, Heather              Millersville            39.93m     131-00 
 16 Hammond, Stephanie           Marietta                39.53m     129-08 
 17 Girvin, Alyssa               Elon                    39.17m     128-06 
 18 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B            39.14m     128-05 
 19 Campbell, Durecelle          Anderson (S.            38.59m     126-07 
 20 Koerner, Jessica             Slippery Roc            38.54m     126-05 
 21 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.            38.35m     125-10 
 22 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                37.59m     123-04 
 23 Perrine, Cristina            Baldwin-Wall            37.17m     121-11 
 24 Sims, Shakina                Liberty                 36.82m     120-10 
 25 White, Tenasia               Coastal Caro            36.73m     120-06 
 26 Satterlee, Jennie            Siu-Edwardsv            35.92m     117-10 
 27 Cartwright, Samantha         Susquehanna             35.88m     117-08 
 28 Tancredi, Grace              Millersville            35.59m     116-09 
 29 Wykoff, Kristin              Siu-Edwardsv            35.38m     116-01 
 30 Weaver, Jacci                Marietta                35.05m     115-00 
 31 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                34.86m     114-04 
 32 Emfinger, Kylie              West Liberty            34.71m     113-10 
 33 Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone             33.46m     109-09 
 34 Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw Sta            33.38m     109-06 
 35 Martin, Clara                Elon                    32.45m     106-05 
 36 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Kutztown                27.13m      89-00 
 37 Brown, Catie                 West Liberty            26.45m      86-09 
 38 Broadwater, Lindsay          West Liberty            24.26m      79-07 
 39 Hale, Cara                   West Liberty            15.82m      51-11 
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement 30m
 Colligate R: R 61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
 CCU Outdoor: C 45.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattern, Deborah             Coastal Caro            41.36m     135-08 
  2 Lupo, Caitlin                Coastal Caro            39.19m     128-07 
  3 Robinson, Paig               N.C. Central            38.51m     126-04 
  4 Lombardo, Caitlin            Slippery Roc            38.16m     125-02 
  5 Robertson, Justine           Elon                    38.04m     124-10 
  6 Garrity, Bridget             Coastal Caro            36.68m     120-04 
  7 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill              35.76m     117-04 
  8 Lauenstein, Amy              Towson                  34.94m     114-07 
  9 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Kutztown                34.80m     114-02 
 10 Nedd, Alana                  Towson                  34.15m     112-00 
 11 Damron, Patricia             Kennesaw Sta            33.82m     110-11 
 12 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Ashevill            33.35m     109-05 
 13 Esden, Grace                 Liberty                 33.18m     108-10 
 14 Maul, Christiane             Mount Olive             32.74m     107-05 
 15 Dreyer, Mallory              Siu-Edwardsv            32.55m     106-09 
 16 Wise, Alison                 Kutztown                32.22m     105-08 
 17 Miller, Heather              Millersville            31.56m     103-06 
 18 Jacoby, Danielle             Toledo                  31.13m     102-01 
 19 Denesha, Chelsey             Kennesaw Sta            30.85m     101-02 
 20 Marshall, Erica              Towson                  30.50m     100-01 
 21 Ritzler, Carrie              Baldwin-Wall            28.96m      95-00 
 22 Rodgers, Katelyn             Anderson (S.            28.91m      94-10 
 23 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.            27.74m      91-00 
 24 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                 25.69m      84-03 
 25 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro            25.58m      83-11 
 26 Afloari, Alexandra           Toledo                  25.47m      83-07 
 27 Sanner, Andrea               Baldwin-Wall            25.33m      83-01 
 28 Perrine, Cristina            Baldwin-Wall            24.72m      81-01 
 29 Ma'ave Kuewa, Destiny        Mount Olive             24.45m      80-02 
 30 Zaper, Alecia                Toledo                  24.21m      79-05 
 31 Lahdesmaki, Elisa            Unc-Ashevill            23.78m      78-00 
 32 Weiss, Samantha              Mount Olive             23.61m      77-05 
 33 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B            23.45m      76-11 
 34 Kauffman, Kate               Concord                 23.37m      76-08 
 35 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                23.32m      76-06 
 36 Nuss, Cara                   Marietta                22.13m      72-07 
 37 McGinnis, Sara               Towson                  21.88m      71-09 
 38 Craycraft, Crystal           Marietta                21.86m      71-09 
 39 boggs, Jessica               Concord                 21.38m      70-02 
 40 Graber, Stefani              Baldwin-Wall            20.99m      68-10 
 41 Hansen, Maura                Seton Hill              19.05m      62-06 
 42 Bailey, Angela               Mount Olive             18.70m      61-04 
 43 Rivers, Desisha              Claflin                 18.21m      59-09 
 44 Swinger, Erin                Cornerstone             17.92m      58-09 
 45 Chambers, Megan              Toledo                  15.97m      52-05 
 46 Osterman, Katrina            Concord                 12.66m      41-06 
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Min Measurement 40m
 Colligate R: R 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
 CCU Outdoor: C 70.87m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jason              Coastal Caro            66.36m     217-08 
  2 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 63.35m     207-10 
  3 Henry, Kaleb                 Siu-Edwardsv            62.31m     204-05 
  4 Haake, Simon                 Unc-Ashevill            60.98m     200-01 
  5 Bell, Ryan                   Liberty                 60.41m     198-02 
  6 Greenwood, Dustin            Unattached              60.37m     198-01 
  7 Domer, Sean                  Radford                 60.18m     197-05 
  8 Ciolek, Ken                  Unattached              56.21m     184-05 
  9 Iouse, Jack                  Kutztown                56.15m     184-03 
 10 Tillotson, Chris             Coastal Caro            54.21m     177-10 
 11 Bleacher, Alec               Kutztown                53.32m     174-11 
 12 Morrow, Jonathan             Westminster             51.86m     170-02 
 13 Clarke, Rashad               Benedict                51.55m     169-01 
 14 Orloski, Derrick             Westminster             51.31m     168-04 
 15 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                 50.91m     167-00 
 16 Price, Steven                Baldwin-Wall            50.81m     166-08 
 17 Donolo, Nate                 Westminster             50.54m     165-10 
 18 Percival, Gabriel            Liberty                 50.23m     164-09 
 19 Alouise, Nick                Slippery Roc            49.67m     162-11 
 20 Orloski, Doug                Westminster             49.15m     161-03 
 21 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                49.06m     160-11 
 22 Bowman, John                 Penn State-B            48.87m     160-04 
 23 Pankowski, Michael           Marietta                48.33m     158-07 
 24 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             48.02m     157-06 
 25 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna             47.00m     154-02 
 26 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville            46.43m     152-04 
 27 Reed, Adam                   Kennesaw Sta            45.87m     150-06 
 28 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna             45.40m     148-11 
 29 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                45.13m     148-01 
 29 Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.            45.13m     148-01 
 31 Fouse, Josh                  Seton Hill              44.60m     146-04 
 32 Hill, Matt                   Baldwin-Wall            44.19m     145-00 
 33 Lenane, Blake                Kennesaw Sta            43.63m     143-02 
 34 Pulice, Anthony              Marietta                43.10m     141-05 
 35 Buckey, Jake                 Baldwin-Wall            42.46m     139-04 
 36 Caulkins, Brian              Concord                 41.78m     137-01 
 37 Kang, Denny                  Penn State-B            41.26m     135-04 
 38 Thomas, Isaiah               Benedict                40.99m     134-06 
 39 Bridges, Jake                Kennesaw Sta            39.25m     128-09 
 40 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B            38.25m     125-06 
 41 Washington, Emmanuel         Claflin                 37.66m     123-07 
 42 Ibrahim, Kareem              Baldwin-Wall            36.68m     120-04 
 43 Enright, Billy               Unc-Ashevill            36.08m     118-04 
 44 Butler, Chad                 Cornerstone             35.00m     114-10 
 45 Jackson, Sebastian           Mount Olive             32.38m     106-03 
 46 Swinson, Alejandro           Mount Olive             31.93m     104-09 
 47 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.            31.55m     103-06 
 48 Mott, Anthony                Penn State-B            31.34m     102-10 
 49 Posey, Leroy                 Claflin                 29.53m      96-10 
 50 Grosso, Dan                  Seton Hill              28.47m      93-05 
 51 Sherwood, Craig              Kutztown                27.81m      91-03 
 52 Inman, Lawrence              Claflin                 26.31m      86-04 
 53 Black, Derrike               Anderson (S.            18.48m      60-07 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 CCU Outdoor: C 9:22.54                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishoff, Whitney             Anderson (S.           9:59.61  
  2 Anderson, Elicia             Millersville          10:06.10  
  3 Cupido, Kristin              Kutztown              10:09.19  
  4 Reimer, Christina            Kutztown              10:11.14  
  5 Crotts, Lori                 Radford               10:14.76  
  6 Beeler, Caitlin              Elon                  10:16.50  
  7 Brandt, Becca                Kutztown              10:19.17  
  8 Fournier, Emily              Elon                  10:19.69  
  9 Forcino, Rachel              American              10:27.31  
 10 Whalen, Courtney             Elon                  10:32.87  
 11 Denecke, Morgan              Elon                  10:37.01  
 12 Francisco, Emily             Millersville          10:38.60  
 13 Rolle, Hughnique             Seton Hall            10:40.87  
 14 Wicklund, Greta              American              10:42.76  
 15 Tryon, Emily                 Elon                  10:45.04  
 16 Fredrickson, Lauren          Elon                  10:49.99  
 17 Griffith, Erika              Towson                10:52.67  
 18 Pacewicz, Christine          Elon                  10:53.73  
 19 Arnold, Brittany             Millersville          10:55.46  
 20 Stout, Carli                 Concord               10:59.51  
 21 Burns, Katy                  Elon                  11:04.03  
 22 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville          11:11.82  
 23 Blum, Michelle               Millersville          11:13.20  
 24 Bradley, Brittni             Towson                11:17.63  
 25 Rhue, Kate                   Millersville          11:17.64  
 26 Woodward, Angela             Augusta Stat          11:22.28  
 27 Gray, Richelle               Toledo                11:23.75  
 28 Wood, Rindi                  Coastal Caro          11:23.85  
 29 Yonge, Audry                 Cornerstone           11:29.08  
 30 Pierret, Julie               Seton Hill            11:36.66  
 31 Kennedy, Kathleen            Augusta Stat          11:42.34  
 32 Hackel, Heather              Siu-Edwardsv          11:50.30  
 33 Putnam, Erin                 Unc-Ashevill          11:53.92  
 34 Zenowitz, Kathryn            Coastal Caro          11:56.96  
 35 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          12:00.16  
 36 Sutton, Savannah             Augusta Stat          12:01.20  
 37 Leonhardt, Kimmie            Susquehanna           12:09.00  
 38 Black, Jennifer              Unc-Ashevill          12:10.07  
 39 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville          12:28.26  
 40 Grap, Katie                  Susquehanna           12:38.21  
 41 Kreutzer, Kara               Augusta Stat          13:00.11  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 CCU Outdoor: C 8:36.31                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Craig                 American               8:29.39C 
  2 Brannigan, Jeff              American               8:30.37C 
  3 Kling, Kyle                  Coastal Caro           8:33.15C 
  4 Sullivan, Conor              American               8:36.29C 
  5 Olsen, Josh                  American               8:39.03  
  6 Williams, Ryan               American               8:41.77  
  7 Groblewski, Adam             Erskine                8:45.87  
  8 Leinenger, Mark              American               8:49.89  
  9 Allen, Mark                  American               8:51.83  
 10 Martucci, Garret             American               8:53.89  
 11 Richardson, Matthew          Elon                   8:55.56  
 12 Amarillas, Marc              Siu-Edwardsv           9:01.11  
 13 DiPenti, Justin              Penn State-B           9:02.89  
 14 Bryan, Jason                 AU Alum                9:06.68  
 15 Kneebone, Jared              Millersville           9:08.75  
 16 Dillard, Shawn               Siu-Edwardsv           9:13.47  
 17 Caputo, Ryan                 Coastal Caro           9:14.54  
 18 McDaniel, Lance              Concord                9:14.75  
 19 Rowe, Anthony                American               9:15.85  
 20 Culberson, Chas              Erskine                9:16.15  
 21 Sell, Joseph                 Erskine                9:16.53  
 22 Barnes, Aaron                Winston-Sale           9:16.61  
 23 O'Brien, Conor               Elon                   9:16.80  
 24 Quinlan, Ian                 Susquehanna            9:17.79  
 25 Ellis, Caleb                 Marietta               9:19.47  
 26 Schnapp, Adam                Unc-Ashevill           9:20.00  
 27 horner, randy                Brooks                 9:21.07  
 28 Veres, Connor                Millersville           9:27.31  
 29 Garber, Tim                  Elon                   9:29.25  
 30 Garrison, Andrew             Elon                   9:33.44  
 31 Dugan, Brad                  Concord                9:36.42  
 32 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill             9:37.38  
 33 Barringer, John              Unc-Ashevill           9:37.90  
 34 Stauring, Tim                Millersville           9:41.06  
 35 Zarzaca, Justin              Susquehanna            9:43.00  
 36 Parker, Michael              Millersville           9:46.50  
 37 Calo, Matt                   Susquehanna            9:51.78  
 38 Martyn, Sean                 Elon                   9:55.23  
 39 Sisko, Michael               Baldwin-Wall          10:04.64  
 40 Holton, Clay                 Unattached            10:05.74  
 41 Rogers, Ben                  Seton Hill            10:08.34  
 42 Riggs, Stefan                West Liberty          10:09.09  
 43 Longenecker, Tyler           Millersville          10:12.27  
 44 Gibbens, Steven              Penn State-B          10:15.23  
 45 Johnson, Kyle                Millersville          10:19.68  
 46 Zanni, Rob                   Seton Hill            10:29.44  
 47 Guimond, Andy                Marietta              10:33.92  
 48 Wynnes, Jack                 Susquehanna           10:57.78  
 49 Kistler, Barry               Seton Hill            11:08.15  
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 Colligate R: R 32:19.97  4/30/2004   Alicia Craig, Stanford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Kayla                 Siu-Edwardsv          36:25.00  
  2 Brown, Audra                 Toledo                37:27.65  
  3 Kertesz, Emma                Toledo                37:49.35  
  4 Toussant, Lindsay            Toledo                38:11.51  
  5 Neubacher, Sarah             Toledo                38:29.94  
  6 Tuttle, Mary                 Towson                38:51.08  
  7 Moore, Rebekah               Millersville          39:04.46  
  8 Condron, Sam                 Toledo                39:14.22  
  9 Rospert, Sarah               Baldwin-Wall          40:09.44  
 10 Tull, Sarah                  Millersville          40:33.85  
 11 Fisher, Ali                  Toledo                41:07.19  
 12 Evans, Hannah                Toledo                41:10.74  
 13 Erler, Nicki                 Cornerstone           41:13.87  
 14 Weaver, Kallen               West Liberty          41:24.34  
 15 Gibbs, Maureen               Toledo                41:58.73  
 16 Pecor, Lauren                Penn State-B          43:26.22  
 17 Meadows, Alyssa              West Liberty          45:28.51  
 18 Coon, Courtney               Concord               46:07.71  
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 Colligate R: R 27:36.2h  4/24/1982   Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ripley, Zach                 Cornerstone           31:51.87  
  2 Ortiz, Mike                  Seton Hill            32:40.66  
  3 DeWitt, Jon                  Toledo                32:53.32  
  4 Foulds, Joshua               Millersville          33:02.86  
  5 Larson, Stephan              Cornerstone           33:32.77  
  6 Szablewski, Zachary          Baldwin-Wall          33:37.30  
  7 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill            33:46.44  
  8 Snyder, Sterling             Concord               33:48.06  
  9 Werths, Aaron                Siu-Edwardsv          34:01.50  
 10 Bogert, Jonathan             Seton Hill            34:42.31  
 11 Campbell, Brian              Baldwin-Wall          34:45.28  
 12 Koksal, Alex                 Slippery Roc          34:45.64  
 13 Gosewisch, Sean              Siu-Edwardsv          34:52.96  
 14 Risch, Cody                  Cornerstone           34:55.61  
 15 Lucento, Nick                Concord               35:01.85  
 16 Jeffers, Nicholas            Baldwin-Wall          35:20.52  
 17 Nemire, Nathaniel            Baldwin-Wall          36:16.73  
 18 Shreve, Ryan                 West Liberty          36:20.67  
 19 Kozlesky, Joel               Toledo                36:27.72  
 20 Ryan, Kevin                  Mount Olive           36:40.17  
 21 Hamer, Benji                 Concord               37:36.59  
 22 Crozier, Teddy               Baldwin-Wall          38:38.57  
 23 Ferguson, Brad               Concord               39:27.17  
 24 McKinney, Wes                Concord               40:43.09  
 
Event 43  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Lanes All the WAy
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seton Hall  'A'                                     1:35.46   1 
  2 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:36.87   1 
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:41.56   1 
  4 N.C. Central  'B'                                   1:41.65   1 
  5 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              1:42.19   1 
  6 Claflin  'A'                                        1:43.59   1 
  7 Elon  'A'                                           1:44.60   1 
  8 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               1:45.05   2 
  9 Elon  'B'                                           1:45.97   2 
 10 Concord  'A'                                        1:46.59   2 
 11 Seton Hill  'A'                                     1:46.98   2 
 12 Elon  'C'                                           1:48.09   2 
 13 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             1:48.95   2 
 14 Concord  'B'                                        1:59.17   2 
 
Event 44  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Lanes All Way
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:27.08   1 
  2 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:27.23   1 
  3 Benedict  'A'                                       1:28.43   1 
  4 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               1:28.54   1 
  5 Seton Hill  'A'                                     1:28.66   2 
  6 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 1:29.25   1 
  7 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              1:29.59   1 
  8 Seton Hall  'A'                                     1:29.60   2 
  9 N.C. Central  'B'                                   1:30.10   2 
 10 Concord  'A'                                        1:33.66   2 
 11 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             1:34.07   2 
 12 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:37.29   2 
 
Event 45  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                    9:26.02  
  2 Concord  'A'                                        9:39.64  
  3 N.C. Central  'A'                                   9:54.03  
  4 Seton Hill  'A'                                     9:56.72  
  5 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  9:58.73  
  6 Toledo  'A'                                        10:12.58  
  7 Susquehanna  'A'                                   10:14.60  
  8 Marietta  'A'                                      10:31.92  
  9 Concord  'B'                                       10:51.70  
 10 Claflin  'A'                                       11:17.90  
 11 Mount Olive  'A'                                   11:28.54  
 
Event 46  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Double Waterfall
 CCU Outdoor: C 7:44.13                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 7:42.43C 
  2 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  7:49.59  
  3 Concord  'A'                                        7:55.59  
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                       7:56.03  
  5 Seton Hall  'A'                                     7:56.51  
  6 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               7:58.39  
  7 Marietta  'A'                                       8:01.52  
  8 Susquehanna  'A'                                    8:15.63  
  9 Mount Olive  'A'                                    8:20.99  
 10 Unattached Marietta  'A'                            8:32.74  
 11 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             8:35.75  
 12 Claflin  'A'                                        8:53.42  
 13 Mount Olive  'B'                                    9:13.41