Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2009 05:47 PM
      Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abramson Invitational - 4/10/2009 to 4/11/2009      
                 Lannigan Field at The University of Virginia                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 11.6h  1995        Valentia Alleyne, UVA                       
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 11.75                                                          
ECAC QUALIFY: E 12.12                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 10.93  1989        DAWN SOWELL, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Tanique           SR JAMES MADISON          11.65      11.88E -2.8  1 
  2 Gomes, Michelle           JR RUTGERS                11.98      12.19  -2.8  1 
  3 Foreman, Britney          JR UMBC                   11.97      12.42  -2.8  1 
  4 Dawkins, Natilee             UNAT-BINGHAMTON        12.20      12.44   0.5  2 
  5 Garrick, Kisha            SO VIRGINIA               11.99      12.45  -2.8  1 
  6 Vega, Pavielli            SO RUTGERS                12.12      12.47  -2.8  1 
  7 Iloka, Galyn              JR VIRGINIA               12.20      12.52   0.5  2 
  8 Canty, Waquesha           SO UMBC                   12.03      12.55  -2.8  1 
  9 Wilson, Tawana            JR UMBC                   12.20      12.57   0.5  2 
 10 Phelan, Mary Kate         JR VILLANOVA              12.20      12.58   0.5  2 
 11 Rodriguez, Brittni        FR RUTGERS                12.10      12.59  -2.8  1 
 12 Walker, Jamie             SO RUTGERS                12.00      12.66  -2.8  1 
 13 Brown, Sara Ann           SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       12.41      12.72   0.5  2 
 14 Dore, Geneen              FR RICHMOND               12.30      12.78   0.5  2 
 15 Dunbar, Ashley            FR VILLANOVA              12.20      12.81   0.5  2 
 16 Lemonious, Alexandria     JR HOWARD                 12.32      12.86   0.5  2 
 17 Dotday, Ajda              FR MONMOUTH               12.12      12.98  -2.8  1 
 18 Wattai, Jill              SR BRIDGEWATER (VA.       12.60      13.05   0.5  3 
 19 Adanlete, Gisele          FR RICHMOND               13.10      13.05   1.4  4 
 20 Crowley, Elizabeth        SO WILLIAM & MARY         12.28      13.07   0.5  2 
 21 Ubiwa, JoAnna             JR RICHMOND               12.90      13.10   0.5  3 
 22 Coldren, Emily            FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       12.88      13.20   0.5  3 
 23 Jackson, Latayvia         JR HOWARD                 12.77      13.23   0.5  3 
 24 Malomo-Paris, Kiki        FR UMBC                   12.70      13.26   0.5  3 
 25 Hogan, Mallory            SR WILLIAM & MARY         12.87      13.29   0.5  3 
 26 Hoyte, Vanecia            SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       12.80      13.42   0.5  3 
 27 Greene, Kelsey            FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S                  13.46   1.4  4 
 28 Cahill, Karly             SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       12.55      13.50   0.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 23.10  2003        Kiameska Otey, UVA                          
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 23.96                                                          
ECAC QUALIFY: E 24.88                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 22.29  1999        LATAHA JENKINS, Ball State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Tanique           SR JAMES MADISON          23.69      24.07E  1.1  4 
  2 Gomes, Michelle           JR RUTGERS                24.40      24.30E -3.9  1 
  3 McMullen, Nicole          JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       24.46      24.80E -3.9  1 
  4 DeCruise, Ashley          SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       24.61      24.95   1.1  4 
  5 Losey, Michelle           JR MONMOUTH               24.56      25.17  -3.9  1 
  6 Garrick, Kisha            SO VIRGINIA               25.50      25.21  +0.0  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Brittni        FR RUTGERS                24.80      25.29  -3.9  1 
  8 Phelan, Mary Kate         JR VILLANOVA              25.20      25.75  -3.9  1 
  9 Dotday, Ajda              FR MONMOUTH               24.90      25.76  -3.9  1 
 10 Dunbar, Ashley            FR VILLANOVA              25.30      25.78  -3.9  1 
 11 Cook, Kyla                SO GEORGETOWN             25.50      25.86  +0.0  2 
 12 McGrath, Caitlin          JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       24.98      25.87  -3.9  1 
 13 Patrice, Krystelle        JR BINGHAMTON             26.29      26.08   1.1  4 
 14 Stein, Crystal            JR MONMOUTH               25.42      26.09  +0.0  2 
 15 Tillett, Charlena         SR GEORGETOWN             25.50      26.15  +0.0  2 
 16 White, Yvette                UNATTACHED             26.50      26.25   1.1  4 
 17 Wattai, Jill              SR BRIDGEWATER (VA.       26.20      26.45   0.2  3 
 18 Crowley, Elizabeth        SO WILLIAM & MARY         27.00      26.46   0.2  3 
 19 Coldren, Emily            FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       25.88      26.65  +0.0  2 
 20 Stephens, Brittany        JR HOWARD                 26.01      26.66   0.2  3 
 21 Adanlete, Gisele          FR RICHMOND               27.15      26.71   0.2  3 
 22 Canty, Waquesha           SO UMBC                   25.50      26.83  +0.0  2 
 23 Mavugara, Namatirai Grac  FR GEORGE MASON           25.78      26.84  +0.0  2 
 24 Diodati, Danielle         SO WAGNER                 26.20      27.22   0.2  3 
 25 Fagan, Casey              SR JAMES MADISON          27.01      28.07   1.1  4 
 26 Kelly, Kerry              JR RICHMOND               27.50      29.05   0.2  3 
 27 Sellers, Shannon          SR VA. MILITARY INS       27.35      29.05   0.2  3 
 28 Blake, Crystel            FR WAGNER                 27.50      29.53   0.2  3 
 -- Wilson, Tawana            JR UMBC                   25.40        DNF  +0.0  2 
 -- Ubiwa, JoAnna             JR RICHMOND               26.00        DNF   0.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.83  1997        Beverly Pierre, Seton Hall                  
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 54.61                                                          
ECAC QUALIFY: E 56.14                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 50.32  2004        DEE DEE TROTTER, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McNary, Lauren            SR HOWARD                 52.48      54.16R  1 
  2 Losey, Michelle           JR MONMOUTH               54.90      55.21E  1 
  3 Madonick, Ashley          SR WILLIAM & MARY         55.43      55.95E  1 
  4 Simpkins, Sheena          SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       56.34      56.07E  1 
  5 Gillespie, Meagan         FR VIRGINIA               56.00      56.31   1 
  6 McGrath, Caitlin          JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       57.12      56.85   2 
  7 Williams, Chandale        JR VA. MILITARY INS       57.01      56.99   2 
  8 Stein, Crystal            JR MONMOUTH               56.89      57.15   2 
  9 Bost, Latoshia            SO RUTGERS                55.30      57.26   1 
 10 Weatherly, Jennifer       FR VIRGINIA               56.50      57.55   1 
 11 xDavis, Sirdonea             U.S. ELITE             56.50     X58.04   1 
 12 Bisiolu, Zainab           FR RUTGERS                57.10      58.08   2 
 13 Sanders, Deidra           SO GEORGETOWN             56.80      58.17   1 
 14 White, Yvette                UNATTACHED             57.80      58.66   2 
 15 Howell, Samantha          FR BINGHAMTON             58.10      58.80   3 
 16 Blackshear, Illiana       SR MONMOUTH               58.66      58.83   3 
 17 Rivers, Latasha           JR GEORGE MASON           58.00      58.86   2 
 18 Tillett, Charlena         SR GEORGETOWN             57.00      58.95   2 
 19 xThorpe-Dulgarian, Treis     U.S. ELITE             57.50     X59.12   2 
 20 Gibbs, Brittany           JR MONMOUTH               59.41      59.62   3 
 21 Mimms, Gennett               UNATTACHED             58.50      59.69   3 
 22 Cottle, Jasmine           JR RICHMOND               58.00      59.80   5 
 23 Levitt, Dana              FR BINGHAMTON           1:00.45    1:00.14   4 
 24 Stephens, Brittany        JR HOWARD                 57.59    1:00.21   2 
 25 VanNess, Daisy            FR JAMES MADISON          59.01    1:00.32   3 
 26 Wenzel, Lauren            FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       59.88    1:00.39   4 
 27 Metz, Maureen             JR BINGHAMTON             59.54    1:00.58   3 
 28 Quinn, Kierstin           JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       58.27    1:00.63   3 
 29 Leclercq, Lauren          FR UMBC                 1:00.00    1:00.81   4 
 30 Spivey, Tiffany           SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       58.72    1:01.20   3 
 31 Phillips, Samantha        JR BRIDGEWATER (VA.       59.80    1:02.25   4 
 32 Evins, Francyna           FR WAGNER                 59.55    1:02.55   3 
 33 Rovel-Jones, Fallon       FR UMBC                 1:04.00    1:04.24   5 
 34 Fagan, Casey              SR JAMES MADISON        1:01.45    1:04.26   4 
 35 McQueeney, Rachel         FR WAGNER               1:00.80    1:04.74   4 
 36 Jajoute, Fachara          SR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     1:01.45    1:05.15   4 
 37 Greene, Kelsey            FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     1:03.90    1:05.28   5 
 38 Ghahramani, Aiyda         SO RUTGERS              1:01.50    1:05.40   4 
 39 Dove, Danielle            SO VA. MILITARY INS     1:02.50    1:07.66   4 
 40 Blake, Crystel            FR WAGNER               1:04.10    1:07.91   5 
 41 Sellers, Shannon          SR VA. MILITARY INS     1:04.10    1:08.83   5 
 42 Harnisher, Kerri          JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     1:08.72    1:09.68   5 
 43 Rogers, Karachel          JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     1:05.60    1:09.95   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.00  2004        Mary Hale, Georgetown                     
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 2:09.80                                                        
ECAC QUALIFY: E 2:11.44                                                        
  COLLEGIATE: C 1:59.11  1990        SUZY HAMILTON, Wisconsin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hodges, Ashley            SO HOWARD               2:09.42    2:14.17  
  2 Green, Carmin                UNAT-JAMES MADIS     2:14.04    2:14.83  
  3 Hardy, Jami               FR HOWARD               2:08.79    2:14.94  
  4 McKenzie, Monique         FR GEORGE MASON         2:11.00    2:15.21  
  5 Burbey, Ariel             JR WILLIAM & MARY       2:14.00    2:16.31  
  6 Elgin, Lesney             JR RUTGERS              2:13.00    2:16.74  
  7 Sloan, Ariane             JR VIRGINIA             2:11.70    2:17.06  
  8 Wilson, Karen             SR RUTGERS              2:15.00    2:18.11  
  9 Lambert, Heather          FR JAMES MADISON        2:19.04    2:19.12  
 10 Casey, Anna               FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     2:13.26    2:19.44  
 11 Defonce, Andi             FR RICHMOND             2:17.00    2:19.69  
 12 Hovland, Jennifer         JR VIRGINIA             2:10.99    2:19.96  
 13 Vozzella, Brianne         JR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     2:19.12    2:20.77  
 14 Embrey, Laura             JR MONMOUTH             2:18.98    2:20.91  
 15 Durkee, Megan             SO VIRGINIA             2:13.48    2:21.28  
 16 Mattingly, Avery          FR WILLIAM & MARY       2:18.00    2:21.47  
 17 Sevachko, Brittany        FR WILLIAM & MARY       2:15.00    2:21.72  
 18 Saltsman, Emily           SR UMBC                 2:15.00    2:21.80  
 19 Rose, Kelsey              FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     2:17.44    2:21.98  
 20 Lantigua, Aracelis        JR MONMOUTH             2:18.10    2:23.43  
 21 Delphin, Kacen            FR UNAT-VIRGINIA                   2:24.00  
 22 Gonzales, Cristin         SR UNATTACHED           2:17.40    2:24.19  
 23 Smith, Claire             JR JAMES MADISON        2:19.81    2:24.42  
 24 Peters, Samantha          FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     2:19.78    2:25.20  
 25 Balling, Jessica          SO WAGNER               2:18.58    2:25.47  
 26 Budd, Alisa               SR RUTGERS              2:17.00    2:26.43  
 27 Lambright, Beth           FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     2:25.66    2:26.49  
 28 Webb, Atoya               SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     2:25.41    2:27.04  
 29 Toepfer, Christine        FR JAMES MADISON        2:24.71    2:27.74  
 30 Rybarczyk, Sarah          SO WILLIAM & MARY       2:19.00    2:28.39  
 31 Pencek, Kate              SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     2:20.65    2:28.63  
 32 Foster, Emily             FR GEORGE WASHINGTO     2:23.23    2:29.38  
 33 Hesse, Alicia             FR JAMES MADISON        2:20.55    2:29.59  
 34 Tipping, Maura            JR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     2:28.00    2:29.98  
 35 Delacruz, Alexandra       FR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     2:30.52    2:30.23  
 36 Myles, Tamila             SO HOWARD               2:25.00    2:30.27  
 37 Florida, Andrea           SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     2:20.44    2:31.03  
 38 Crawford, Kristin         FR RUTGERS              2:20.00    2:32.35  
 39 Bacock, Chelsea           SO RICHMOND             2:35.00    2:33.11  
 40 Filtz, Diana              SO RICHMOND             2:25.00    2:33.53  
 41 LeQuay, Sherlene          JR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     2:29.00    2:34.26  
 42 Krakower, Paloma          SR RICHMOND             2:25.00    2:35.12  
 43 Praydis, Christina        FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     2:28.99    2:35.19  
 44 Anderson, Keneshia        SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     2:29.30    2:36.08  
 45 Panik, Nicole             JR WAGNER               2:26.90    2:36.94  
 46 Clark, Molly              FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     2:30.00    2:39.56  
 47 Dobosz, Jeannette         JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     2:27.85    2:40.06  
 48 Woodruff, Amelia          FR HOWARD               2:47.50    3:00.86  
 -- Loftland, Glennis         FR WILLIAM & MARY       2:16.00        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.46  2003        Miesha Marzell Arnold, Unaattached        
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 4:27.80                                                        
ECAC QUALIFY: E 4:32.44                                                        
  COLLEGIATE: C 4:06.75  2003        TIFFANY McWILLIAMS, Mississippi St.       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Calle, Maria Elena           INVICTA HARRIERS     4:23.00    4:30.86E 
  2 Ogletree, Cheyenne        SR RUTGERS              4:29.00    4:35.78  
  3 Green, Carmin                UNAT-JAMES MADIS     4:34.59    4:37.32  
  4 Hodges, Ashley            SO HOWARD               4:28.99    4:39.22  
  5 Webb, Elizabeth           SR WASHINGTON & LEE     4:34.00    4:41.04  
  6 Durkee, Megan             SO VIRGINIA             4:40.00    4:43.15  
  7 Lynam, Cailin             JR MONMOUTH             4:38.00    4:45.68  
  8 Klein, Erin               JR VIRGINIA             4:44.00    4:47.59  
  9 Tighe, Meredith           SO WILLIAM & MARY       4:46.00    4:49.51  
 10 Willox, Samantha          SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     4:53.93    4:50.26  
 11 DiCicco, Jessica          SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     4:58.54    4:50.53  
 12 Filtz, Diana              SO RICHMOND             4:55.00    4:50.55  
 13 Florida, Andrea           SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     4:38.65    4:50.72  
 14 Arena, Emily              SR WILLIAM & MARY       4:50.00    4:52.64  
 15 Fickel, Samantha          SO GEORGE MASON         4:55.25    4:53.37  
 16 Rhein, Amy                SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     4:49.77    4:53.56  
 17 Shaw, Jessica             SR WASHINGTON & LEE     4:48.00    4:54.05  
 18 Morelli, Christina        SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     4:52.56    4:55.63  
 19 Taylor, Rebecca           SR WASHINGTON & LEE     4:52.00    4:57.71  
 20 Hagadone, Mariah          SO JAMES MADISON        4:54.31    4:58.91  
 21 Lambright, Beth           FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     4:57.66    4:59.48  
 22 Caruana, Alison           SR RUTGERS              4:53.00    5:00.10  
 23 Lussier, Brittany         JR JAMES MADISON        4:54.08    5:00.75  
 24 Faller, Laura             SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     4:55.44    5:03.64  
 25 Brooks, Susan             JR VIRGINIA             4:38.00    5:03.89  
 26 Barrett, Katie            FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     4:54.44    5:07.17  
 27 Tipping, Maura            JR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     5:04.00    5:09.05  
 28 Chantry, Jacquelyne       JR LONGWOOD             4:59.00    5:09.14  
 29 Dobosz, Jeannette         JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     5:10.10    5:09.42  
 30 Walsh, Amanda             SO GEORGETOWN           4:40.00    5:10.11  
 31 Myles, Tamila             SO HOWARD               5:09.00    5:10.21  
 32 Bacock, Chelsea           SO RICHMOND             5:10.00    5:12.57  
 33 Crouse, Cortney           SO UMBC                 5:05.00    5:15.29  
 34 Mallen, Ashley            SR WAGNER               4:58.97    5:16.39  
 35 Anderson, Keneshia        SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     5:20.60    5:19.84  
 36 Delacruz, Alexandra       FR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     5:15.40    5:24.32  
 37 Rafeedie, Jessica         SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     5:06.00    5:30.92  
 38 Mannuccia, Brianna        JR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     5:40.00    5:50.02  
 -- Jackson, Brittany         SO HOWARD               5:20.00        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 9:30.67  2002        Autumn Fog, UNA                           
ECAC QUALIFY: E 9:56.24                                                        
  COLLEGIATE: C 8:47.35  1988        VICKI HUBER, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Claire               UNATTACHED           9:50.00    9:57.41  
  2 Corrigan, Anna            FR VIRGINIA            10:05.00   10:13.88  
  3 MacMillan, Laurel         FR VIRGINIA            10:15.00   10:21.51  
  4 DiCicco, Jessica          SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA    10:10.55   10:24.11  
  5 Klein, Erin               JR VIRGINIA            10:15.00   10:32.25  
  6 Caruana, Alison           SR RUTGERS             10:25.00   10:36.72  
  7 Morelli, Christina        SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA    10:25.04   10:46.41  
  8 Berry, Emma               FR RICHMOND            10:32.50   10:49.92  
  9 Rhein, Amy                SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA    10:12.54   10:49.95  
 10 Faller, Laura             SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA    10:55.73   11:10.26  
 11 Stafford, Kelsey          SR VA. MILITARY INS    10:55.22   11:12.99  
 12 Kessler, Elizabeth        SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S    10:43.72   11:26.05  
 13 Sommers, Kyla             FR GEORGE WASHINGTO    11:10.00   11:27.44  
 14 York, Alicia              SR GEORGE MASON        11:10.00   11:36.80  
 15 Greene, Caitlin           SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S    11:39.09   11:39.91  
 16 Smith, Elizabeth          FR GEORGE MASON        11:40.00   11:41.85  
 17 Bland, Laura              JR LONGWOOD            11:15.00   11:44.37  
 18 Harris, Katherine         JR GEORGE MASON        11:45.00   12:09.89  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 13.35  2006        Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 13.92                                                          
ECAC QUALIFY: E 14.44                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 12.61  1988        GAIL DEVERS, UCLA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ayla               JR VIRGINIA               13.70    E 14.05q -6.5  2 
  2 Dawkins, Natilee             UNAT-BINGHAMTON        13.75    E 14.21q  1.8  3 
  3 Uche, Chidima             SO UNAT-VIRGINIA          13.99    E 14.29q  1.8  3 
  4 Chapman, Kristina         SO VIRGINIA               14.11      14.40q  2.2  1 
  5 Colbert, Imani            FR UMBC                   13.90    E 14.41q  0.8  4 
  6 Lemonious, Alexandria     JR HOWARD                 14.09      14.46q  2.2  1 
  7 Guevel, Katie             SO WILLIAM & MARY         14.01      14.64q -6.5  2 
  8 Odum, Asia                JR GEORGE MASON           14.23      14.66q -6.5  2 
  9 Buckley, Landria          JR HOWARD                 13.30      14.86q  2.2  1 
 10 Sample, Courtney          SO RUTGERS                15.00      14.90   2.2  1 
 11 Echko, Lauren             SR VIRGINIA               13.86      14.90   0.8  4 
 12 Johnson, Bryanna          SR RUTGERS                14.25      14.93   1.8  3 
 13 Sullivan, Kaitlin         FR BINGHAMTON             14.89      15.07   2.2  1 
 14 Wallace, Janelle          SO HOWARD                 15.03      15.27   1.8  3 
 15 Hudson, Chia              SO GEORGE MASON           14.45      15.29   0.8  4 
 16 Burrus, Dominique         FR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       15.20      15.45   1.8  3 
 17 Touchstone, Autumn        FR GEORGETOWN             14.50      15.51   0.8  4 
 18 Alfano, Alaina            SR WAGNER                 14.72      15.55   1.8  3 
 19 Pierce, Kristin           JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       14.75      15.60  -6.5  2 
 20 Zabilowicz, Stefani       FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       15.44      15.66   2.2  1 
 21 Gregory, Tierra           SR UMBC                   15.20      15.71   0.8  4 
 22 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    SO RUTGERS                15.20      15.90   0.8  4 
 23 Nauta, Jessica            JR JAMES MADISON          15.40      15.98   2.2  1 
 24 DeFino, Rosie             SO BINGHAMTON             15.85      16.08   1.8  3 
 25 Volz, Amy                 FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       16.10      16.40   1.8  3 
 26 Chen, Jessica             SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       15.66      16.75  -6.5  2 
 27 O'Dell, Alice             FR BINGHAMTON             16.20      17.22   2.2  1 
 28 Conter, Jess              FR BINGHAMTON             16.00      17.64   0.8  4 
 29 Rovel-Jones, Fallon       FR UMBC                   15.00      17.67  -6.5  2 
 30 Smith, Elizabeth          SO BRIDGEWATER (VA.       16.20      18.02  -6.5  2 
 31 Anderson, Gretchen        FR RICHMOND               18.08      18.07   2.2  1 
 32 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR BINGHAMTON             16.10      18.71   0.8  4 
 33 Gates, Jonecia            SR GEORGE MASON           15.30      18.89  -6.5  2 
 34 Oszustowicz, Alex         FR RICHMOND               18.23      19.00  -6.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
        Meet: M 13.35  2006        Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 13.92                                                          
ECAC QUALIFY: E 14.44                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 12.61  1988        GAIL DEVERS, UCLA                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ayla               JR VIRGINIA               14.05      13.65R +0.0 
  2 Dawkins, Natilee             UNAT-BINGHAMTON        14.21      13.95E +0.0 
  3 Uche, Chidima             SO UNAT-VIRGINIA          14.29      14.18E +0.0 
  4 Lemonious, Alexandria     JR HOWARD                 14.46      14.20E +0.0 
  5 Chapman, Kristina         SO VIRGINIA               14.40      14.27E +0.0 
  6 Colbert, Imani            FR UMBC                   14.41      14.28E +0.0 
  7 Odum, Asia                JR GEORGE MASON           14.66      14.39E +0.0 
  8 Guevel, Katie             SO WILLIAM & MARY         14.64      15.04  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M   58.68  2007        Erin Crawford, UVA                        
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 1:00.82                                                        
ECAC QUALIFY: E 1:02.54                                                        
  COLLEGIATE: C   53.54  2004        SHEENA JOHNSON, UCLA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aiken, Alyssa                UNATTACHED             57.35    1:01.51E  1 
  2 Wright, Caitlin           JR BINGHAMTON           1:03.89    1:01.54E  1 
  3 Harvey, Dana              JR WILLIAM & MARY       1:02.89    1:02.76   1 
  4 Sample, Courtney          SO RUTGERS              1:04.00    1:03.62   1 
  5 Cook, Kyla                SO GEORGETOWN           1:02.90    1:03.89   1 
  6 Parchment, Avonie         JR RUTGERS              1:02.90    1:04.63   1 
  7 Sullivan, Kaitlin         FR BINGHAMTON           1:05.10    1:05.34   2 
  8 Touchstone, Autumn        FR GEORGETOWN           1:03.90    1:05.67   1 
  9 Wright, Hana              JR BINGHAMTON           1:05.79    1:06.34   2 
 10 Moen, Hilary              JR VIRGINIA             1:01.80    1:07.04   1 
 11 Rea, Skylar               SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     1:07.54    1:07.46   3 
 12 Nygren, Lindsay           SO BINGHAMTON           1:06.99    1:07.59   2 
 13 Rutecki, Colleen          FR MONMOUTH             1:06.50    1:07.60   2 
 14 Volz, Amy                 FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     1:08.88    1:07.72   3 
 15 King, Azalia              SO HOWARD               1:05.80    1:10.25   2 
 16 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    SO RUTGERS              1:07.50    1:10.30   3 
 17 Daniels, Lillian          SR HOWARD               1:06.17    1:11.69   2 
 18 Marks, Eunice             SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     1:06.40    1:12.06   2 
 19 Mizerak, Sammy            JR BRIDGEWATER (VA.     1:07.50    1:12.12   3 
 20 Kelly, Kerry              JR RICHMOND             1:09.50    1:14.38   3 
 21 Dove, Danielle            SO VA. MILITARY INS     1:09.25    1:15.40   3 
 22 Smith, Elizabeth          SO BRIDGEWATER (VA.     1:13.00    1:15.56   3 
 23 Wallace, Janelle          SO HOWARD               1:05.13    1:18.88   2 
 -- Gregory, Kierra           SR UMBC                 1:06.23        DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 10:11.31  2007        Dawn Cromer, Brooks College              
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 10:50.25                                                       
ECAC QUALIFY: E 10:55.04                                                       
  COLLEGIATE: C  9:43.25  2004        IDA NILSSON', Northern Arizonia          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Budd, Kelsey              SO WILLIAM & MARY      11:07.00   11:45.34  
  2 Rogers, Ryan              SR WAGNER              12:00.00   12:29.97  
  3 Naglieri, Jenna           JR WAGNER              12:00.00   12:36.46  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.42  1995        UVA, UVA                                    
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 45.70                                                          
ECAC QUALIFY: E 48.34                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 42.55  2003        LSU, LSU                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 RUTGERS  'A'                                        46.59      47.33E  1 
  2 UMBC  'A'                                           47.50      47.59E  1 
  3 MONMOUTH  'A'                                       47.60      48.95   1 
  4 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)  'A'                             47.54      48.96   1 
  5 BINGHAMTON  'A'                                     48.30      48.99   1 
  6 RUTGERS  'B'                                        48.80      49.00   1 
  7 BRIDGEWATER (VA.)  'A'                              48.85      49.75   2 
  8 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)  'B'                             50.03      50.41   2 
  9 WAGNER  'A'                                         49.19      50.49   1 
 10 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'A'                             49.54      50.73   2 
 11 VA. MILITARY INSTITUTE  'A'                         49.28      51.14   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 3:41.98  2006        UVA, UVA                                  
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 3:42.00                                                        
ECAC QUALIFY: E 3:51.84                                                        
  COLLEGIATE: C 3:23.75  2004        TEXAS, TEXAS                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WILLIAM & MARY  'A'                               3:50.00    3:50.93E 
  2 MOUNT ST. MARY'S  'A'                             3:55.00    3:53.61  
  3 BINGHAMTON  'A'                                   3:54.50    3:54.12  
  4 MONMOUTH  'B'                                     4:14.00    4:05.77  
  5 BINGHAMTON  'B'                                   4:07.00    4:05.77  
  6 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'A'                           3:57.87    4:06.22  
  7 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)  'B'                           4:07.55    4:08.08  
  8 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'B'                           4:15.00    4:30.68  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 1.80m  2006        Rachel Marks, UVA                           
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 1.75m                                                          
ECAC QUALIFY: E 1.70m                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C  6-06  1995        AMY ACUFF, UCLA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trizna, Katie             SO VIRGINIA               1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 Miller, Natalie           SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Olexson, Ryan             SO JAMES MADISON          1.64m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Obrien, Jessica           JR JAMES MADISON          1.64m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Smith, Allison            FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 McKee, Alexandria         FR HOWARD                 1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Otey, Sable               JR UNAT-GEORGE MASO       1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Faeth, Avery              FR VIRGINIA               1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Hlavin, Callie            SO VIRGINIA               1.63m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Ginn, Virginia            FR JAMES MADISON          1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Craighead, Jasmine        FR JAMES MADISON          1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Batchelor, Jasmin         SO UMBC                   1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Slack, Lauren             SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 McNamara, Mishelle        SO WAGNER                 1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 O'Dell, Alice             FR BINGHAMTON             1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Fiesinger, Marsha         SR BINGHAMTON             1.55m         NH            
 -- Oszustowicz, Alex         FR RICHMOND                             NH            
 -- Ney, Megan                JR RICHMOND               1.70m         NH            
 -- Anderson, Gretchen        FR RICHMOND               1.48m         NH            
 -- Dubois, Hannah            SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       1.50m         NH            
 -- McConville, Megan         FR GEORGE MASON           1.60m         NH            
 -- McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    SO RUTGERS                1.52m         NH            
 -- Longfield, Mallory        SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       1.53m         NH            
 -- Vanderhoof, Erin          JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       1.55m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        Meet: M    4.10m  2006        Kira Sims, Unattached                    
 NCAA Reg Qu: R    3.85m                                                       
ECAC QUALIFY: E    3.65m                                                       
  COLLEGIATE: C 14-10.25  2002        AMY LINNEN, Arizona                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kazuba, Nicole            JR WILLIAM & MARY         4.00m      3.75mE  12-03.50 
  2 Darraugh, Kathleen        JR VIRGINIA               3.70m      3.65mE  11-11.75 
  3 Rhodes, Christina         SO BRIDGEWATER (VA.       3.71m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Llerandi, Ashlyn          SO VILLANOVA              3.65m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Hannan, Kelly             SO VILLANOVA              3.60m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Meggiolaro, Melissa       FR VILLANOVA              3.52m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 McNamara, Mishelle        SO WAGNER                 3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Huber, Jessica            FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Harrison, Erin            JR JAMES MADISON          3.50m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Gross, Carly              SR BINGHAMTON             3.45m         NH            
 -- Branch, Kelsey            FR BINGHAMTON             3.30m         NH            
 -- Collins, Dana             SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       3.40m         NH            
 -- Jenkins, Mandy               UNATTACHED             3.86m         NH            
 -- Pandolph, Stephanie       JR GEORGE MASON           3.00m         NH            
 -- Garrott, Jennifer         SO WILLIAM & MARY         3.45m         NH            
 -- Miller, Kaitlyn           FR UMBC                   3.00m         NH            
 -- Jeremiah, Emily           SO WILLIAM & MARY         3.86m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
 NCAA Reg Qu: R    6.00m                                                       
ECAC QUALIFY: E    5.80m                                                       
  COLLEGIATE: C 22-11.25  1985        JACKIE JOYNER-KERSEE, UCLA               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alfano, Alaina            SR WAGNER                 5.98m      5.79m   0.9  19-00.00 
  2 Hendricks, Ryann          SR GEORGE MASON           6.10m      5.70m   0.7  18-08.50 
  3 Burrus, Dominique         FR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       5.72m      5.57m  -1.3  18-03.25 
  4 Gland, Amanda             JR WAGNER                 5.40m      5.53m   0.2  18-01.75 
  5 Kline, Krissy             SR JAMES MADISON          5.47m      5.49m   0.4  18-00.25 
  6 Okobi, Nwamaka            SO RUTGERS                5.86m      5.43m  -0.5  17-09.75 
  7 Odum, Asia                JR GEORGE MASON           5.50m      5.41m  -0.1  17-09.00 
  8 Ney, Megan                JR RICHMOND               5.52m      5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
  9 Slack, Lauren             SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       5.40m      5.25m   0.4  17-02.75 
 10 Vanderhoof, Erin          JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       5.60m      5.22m  -0.2  17-01.50 
 11 Poland, Deanna            SR RUTGERS                5.77m      5.19m   0.8  17-00.50 
 12 Eberhart, Michelle        FR BINGHAMTON             5.40m      5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25 
 12 Otu, Lily                 SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       5.45m      5.16m   0.3  16-11.25 
 14 McCann, Zipporah          SO VA. MILITARY INS       5.20m      5.15m  -1.3  16-10.75 
 15 McMullen, Nicole          JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       6.05m      5.14m  -0.2  16-10.50 
 16 Guevel, Katie             SO WILLIAM & MARY         5.50m      5.05m  -0.6  16-07.00 
 16 Getty, Beth               JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       5.21m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 18 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       SO BINGHAMTON             5.20m      5.04m  -1.1  16-06.50 
 19 Walker, Jamie             SO RUTGERS                5.47m      4.95m  -0.5  16-03.00 
 19 Rutecki, Colleen          FR MONMOUTH               5.40m      4.95m   0.3  16-03.00 
 21 Walsh, Mary Kate          JR MONMOUTH               4.98m      4.82m   0.8  15-09.75 
 22 Moore, Simonie            SO BINGHAMTON             5.35m      4.77m  -0.3  15-07.75 
 23 Reijula, Erica            SO VILLANOVA              5.40m      4.75m  -0.4  15-07.00 
 23 DeFino, Rosie             SO BINGHAMTON             5.47m      4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00 
 25 Gates, Jonecia            SR GEORGE MASON           5.35m      4.65m  -0.3  15-03.25 
 26 Gibbs, Brittany           JR MONMOUTH               5.25m      4.60m   1.0  15-01.25 
 27 Nauta, Jessica            JR JAMES MADISON          5.40m      4.50m  -0.4  14-09.25 
 28 Dubois, Hannah            SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       4.86m      4.48m  -0.3  14-08.50 
 29 Brown, Jasmine            SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       5.34m      4.45m   0.5  14-07.25 
 30 Anderson, Gretchen        FR RICHMOND               4.50m      4.36m  -1.4  14-03.75 
 31 Oszustowicz, Alex         FR RICHMOND               4.34m      4.20m  -1.4  13-09.50 
 32 Stoker, Kai Lynn          FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.       4.88m      3.97m   0.2  13-00.25 
 33 Sarah, Funk               FR WAGNER                 4.72m      3.89m  -0.1  12-09.25 
 -- Touchstone, Autumn        FR GEORGETOWN             5.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Lemonious, Alexandria     JR HOWARD                 5.72m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
        Meet: M 13.08m  2006        Tomika Ferguson, UVA                       
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 12.32m                                                         
ECAC QUALIFY: E 12.00m                                                         
  COLLEGIATE: C  46-09  1997        SUZETTE LEE, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Aghaji, Mia               SO UNATTACHED            12.13m     11.80m   1.3  38-08.75 
  2 Alfano, Alaina            SR WAGNER                12.00m     11.58m  -1.0  38-00.00 
  3 Hariston, Jasmine         FR VA. MILITARY INS      11.76m     11.53m  -2.9  37-10.00 
  4 Nimpson, Nohjay           SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA      11.80m     11.38m  -2.3  37-04.00 
  5 Eberhart, Michelle        FR BINGHAMTON            11.57m     11.35m  -0.3  37-03.00 
  6 Christie, Jacqueline      SR VILLANOVA             11.51m     10.96m   1.1  35-11.50 
  7 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       SO BINGHAMTON            11.05m     10.92m   0.7  35-10.00 
  8 Bresnehan, Lynnie         FR WILLIAM & MARY        10.52m     10.82m   1.3  35-06.00 
  9 Kline, Krissy             SR JAMES MADISON         11.44m     10.73m   1.1  35-02.50 
 10 Brown, Jasmine            SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y      11.17m     10.67m  -0.3  35-00.25 
 11 Gland, Amanda             JR WAGNER                11.38m     10.66m  -0.9  34-11.75 
 12 Walsh, Mary Kate          JR MONMOUTH              11.10m     10.49m   0.9  34-05.00 
 13 Miller, Natalie           SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA      10.22m     10.46m   2.4  34-04.00 
 14 Dore, Geneen              FR RICHMOND              11.05m     10.44m   0.6  34-03.00 
 15 Longfield, Mallory        SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      11.09m     10.31m   0.6  33-10.00 
 16 Getty, Beth               JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA      10.50m     10.24m   0.9  33-07.25 
 -- Gibbs, Brittany           JR MONMOUTH              11.75m         ND   NWI           
 -- Stoker, Kai Lynn          FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      10.00m         ND   NWI           
 -- Reijula, Erica            SO VILLANOVA             11.39m         ND   NWI           
 -- Warner, Serena            SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y      10.12m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
        Meet: M   15.40m  2002        Angela Bertholdt, UNA                    
 NCAA Reg Qu: R   14.30m                                                       
ECAC QUALIFY: E   13.60m                                                       
  COLLEGIATE: C 62-03.75  1983        MEG RITCHIE, Arizona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ashley          JR WILLIAM & MARY        13.78m     13.56m   44-06.00 
  2 Clickett, Natalie         SO RUTGERS               13.14m     13.51m   44-04.00 
  3 Morse, Carly              JR WILLIAM & MARY        13.78m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  4 Baird, Natalie            FR WILLIAM & MARY        13.41m     13.33m   43-09.00 
  5 Barrow, Tanore            JR GEORGETOWN            13.20m     13.00m   42-08.00 
  6 Coleburn, Sophia          FR VIRGINIA              13.20m     12.96m   42-06.25 
  7 Wade, Jessica             SR JAMES MADISON         12.50m     12.92m   42-04.75 
  8 Adekola, Janet            FR RUTGERS               13.34m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  9 Mosley, Samantha          FR VCU                   12.66m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 10 Robinson, Chrissy         SO UMBC                  12.50m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 11 Henigin, Nellie           FR RICHMOND              12.15m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 12 Fisher, Symmone           FR MONMOUTH              12.56m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 13 Martinez, Eliza           FR VA. MILITARY INS      11.75m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 14 Cummings, Katie           FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      12.80m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 15 Howard, Monica            SO RICHMOND              11.30m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 16 Toritto, Jessica          FR MONMOUTH              12.00m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 17 Cook, Kyla                SO GEORGETOWN            10.90m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 18 Klemic, Sarah             SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      11.01m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 19 Hogan, Rory               FR VILLANOVA             11.90m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 20 Hegmann, Samantha         SO MONMOUTH              10.69m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 21 Ankrom, Laura             JR MONMOUTH              10.37m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 22 Wunder, Alexandra         FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       9.01m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 23 Jenkins, Krystal          SO HOWARD                 9.95m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 24 Oszustowicz, Alex         FR RICHMOND               9.30m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 25 Ball, Dorian              FR HOWARD                 9.97m      6.87m   22-06.50 
 26 Anderson, Gretchen        FR RICHMOND               7.67m      6.58m   21-07.25 
 -- Roush, Heather            JR RICHMOND              11.82m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 53.57m  2006        Billie Jo Grant, UVA                       
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 47.30m                                                         
ECAC QUALIFY: E 42.50m                                                         
  COLLEGIATE: C 221-05  1981        MEG RITCHIE, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Billie-Jo          SR VIRGINIA              50.00m     51.12mR    167-08 
  2 Kelly, Caitlin            SR VIRGINIA              50.00m     48.51mR    159-02 
  3 Baird, Natalie            FR WILLIAM & MARY        46.55m     46.58mE    152-10 
  4 Howard, Monica            SO RICHMOND              45.60m     45.76mE    150-01 
  5 Roush, Heather            JR RICHMOND              45.23m     45.01mE    147-08 
  6 Bilmanis, Amy             SR VIRGINIA              50.00m     44.52mE    146-01 
  7 Clickett, Natalie         SO RUTGERS               47.50m     43.01mE    141-01 
  8 Victorin, Nina               UNAT-MOUNT ST. M      42.00m     39.77m     130-06 
  9 Duncan, Natalie           SR VCU                   40.62m     38.74m     127-01 
 10 Mosley, Samantha          FR VCU                   36.75m     37.69m     123-08 
 11 Morse, Carly              JR WILLIAM & MARY        40.55m     37.40m     122-08 
 12 Watkins, Porter           SO GEORGETOWN            36.00m     36.55m     119-11 
 13 Henigin, Nellie           FR RICHMOND              35.01m     36.04m     118-03 
 14 Pierce, Maggie            FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      38.02m     35.42m     116-02 
 15 Fisher, Symmone           FR MONMOUTH              32.18m     34.49m     113-02 
 16 Klemic, Sarah             SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      36.03m     34.09m     111-10 
 17 Preston, Brandy           FR VCU                   37.10m     32.86m     107-10 
 18 Cummings, Katie           FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      36.88m     31.56m     103-06 
 19 Mikulas, Rebecca          JR WILLIAM & MARY        39.40m     31.50m     103-04 
 20 Johnson, Melissa          SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y      37.00m     30.32m      99-06 
 21 Wunder, Alexandra         FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      30.05m     28.48m      93-05 
 22 Martinez, Eliza           FR VA. MILITARY INS      38.35m     28.10m      92-02 
 23 Jenkins, Krystal          SO HOWARD                28.92m     27.29m      89-06 
 24 Ankrom, Laura             JR MONMOUTH              30.03m     25.03m      82-01 
 25 Hegmann, Samantha         SO MONMOUTH              25.97m     24.95m      81-10 
 26 Krakowiak, Mary           SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      27.36m     24.80m      81-04 
 27 Ball, Dorian              FR HOWARD                31.47m     21.66m      71-01 
 -- Aaten-White, Mya          FR HOWARD                36.00m       FOUL            
 -- Root, Amanda              FR MONMOUTH              38.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 56.86m  1997        Tamika Powell, George Mason                
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 54.15m                                                         
ECAC QUALIFY: E 49.50m                                                         
  COLLEGIATE: C 220-06  2002        JAMINE MOTON, Clemson                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan         FR RICHMOND              50.68m     48.94m     160-07 
  2 Victorin, Nina               UNAT-MOUNT ST. M      46.00m     48.14m     157-11 
  3 Manning, Alexa            SR VIRGINIA              50.20m     47.84m     156-11 
  4 Howard, Monica            SO RICHMOND              50.23m     47.67m     156-05 
  5 Williams, Ashley          JR WILLIAM & MARY        48.90m     47.62m     156-03 
  6 Lemon, Abby               SR WILLIAM & MARY        51.68m     47.38m     155-05 
  7 Wykoff, Erin              FR VIRGINIA              45.00m     46.72m     153-03 
  8 Klemic, Sarah             SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      46.68m     45.95m     150-09 
  9 Fisher, Symmone           FR MONMOUTH              46.08m     45.78m     150-02 
 10 Baird, Natalie            FR WILLIAM & MARY        44.20m     44.39m     145-08 
 11 Tripson, Julie            SR GEORGE MASON          47.00m     43.64m     143-02 
 12 Hegmann, Samantha         SO MONMOUTH              41.96m     41.20m     135-02 
 13 Laffan, Maureen           FR VIRGINIA              44.00m     39.08m     128-02 
 14 Ankrom, Laura             JR MONMOUTH              40.44m     37.41m     122-09 
 15 Roush, Heather            JR RICHMOND              40.19m     37.09m     121-08 
 16 Harris, Aquisi            SO VA. MILITARY INS      43.00m     36.82m     120-10 
 17 Cummings, Katie           FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      38.10m     34.95m     114-08 
 18 Krakowiak, Mary           SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      31.65m     33.79m     110-10 
 19 Toritto, Jessica          FR MONMOUTH              39.50m     33.16m     108-09 
 20 Resetar, Laura            SO VA. MILITARY INS      37.20m     32.20m     105-08 
 21 Pierce, Maggie            FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      38.81m     32.08m     105-03 
 22 Johnson, Melissa          SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y      40.00m     29.71m      97-06 
 -- Hawthorne, Carol          SR VCU                   38.55m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 53.43m  2005        Inge Jorgensen, UVA                        
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 43.45m                                                         
ECAC QUALIFY: E 40.50m                                                         
  COLLEGIATE: C 197-08  2000        AGGELIKI TSIOLAKOUDI, UTEP                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Meghan            SO VIRGINIA              50.00m     47.40mR    155-06 
  2 Kelly, Alexandra          FR RUTGERS               44.59m     45.12mR    148-00 
  3 Morton, Indira            FR VIRGINIA              42.00m     40.66mE    133-05 
  4 Feole, Michelle           JR UNAT-VA. MILITAR      40.98m     38.55m     126-06 
  5 Arduini, Julia            FR VILLANOVA             42.70m     38.17m     125-03 
  6 Ferdinand, Rachel         SR MONMOUTH              44.70m     36.79m     120-08 
  7 Dubois, Hannah            SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S      34.81m     35.19m     115-05 
  8 Oszustowicz, Alex         FR RICHMOND              32.42m     34.47m     113-01 
  9 Klemic, Sarah             SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      33.51m     34.11m     111-11 
 10 Hackemeyer, Hope          SO VA. MILITARY INS      36.00m     33.07m     108-06 
 11 Roush, Heather            JR RICHMOND              39.86m     31.89m     104-07 
 12 Howard, Monica            SO RICHMOND              36.00m     31.15m     102-02 
 13 Below, Shaterika          FR GEORGE MASON          31.00m     30.43m      99-10 
 14 Testa, Tia                JR MONMOUTH              38.80m     29.88m      98-00 
 15 Fiesinger, Marsha         SR BINGHAMTON            32.00m     28.88m      94-09 
 16 Pierce, Maggie            FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      32.64m     28.67m      94-01 
 17 Conter, Jess              FR BINGHAMTON            30.50m     28.30m      92-10 
 18 Lamneck, Kate             JR VA. MILITARY INS      31.01m     24.80m      81-04 
 19 Harnisher, Kerri          JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y      35.55m     24.09m      79-00 
 20 Harrison, Katlin          FR VA. MILITARY INS      31.00m     22.66m      74-04 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 10.3h  1995        Ben Sarpong, UVA                            
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 10.55                                                          
IC4A QUALIFY: I 10.85                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C  9.92  1996        ATO BOLDON, UCLA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Staten, Bobby             SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       10.48      10.65I -0.6  1 
  2 Brown, Chad               SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       10.55      10.78I -0.6  1 
  3 Navarro, Geoff            FR MONMOUTH               10.50      10.91  -0.6  1 
  4 Norvell, Antonio          SO VCU                    10.55      10.91  -0.6  1 
  5 Arthur, Adrian            JR UMBC                   10.80      10.96  -0.6  1 
  6 xGrossman, Adam              U.S. ELITE             10.63     X10.99  -0.6  1 
  7 Odocha, Tochi             SO HOWARD                 11.00      11.01   1.5  3 
  8 Small-Warner, Stephen     SR HOWARD                 10.83      11.03   0.1  2 
  9 Fiala, Rainer             SR VIRGINIA               10.94      11.03   0.1  2 
 10 Thomas, Antonio           JR UMBC                   10.80      11.04  -0.6  1 
 11 Taiwo, Chris              JR MONMOUTH               10.85      11.09   0.1  2 
 12 Carter, Brandon           JR VIRGINIA               11.02      11.14   1.5  3 
 13 Carradine, Malcolm        SO VIRGINIA               10.99      11.21   1.5  3 
 14 Martell, David            SR MONMOUTH               11.09      11.22   1.5  3 
 15 DiNatale, Tom             FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       10.83      11.24   0.1  2 
 16 Ideozu, Bruce             FR GEORGE MASON           11.10      11.25   1.5  3 
 17 Wilson, Kimarley          SR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       10.80      11.29   0.1  2 
 18 Stith, Justin             SO UNAT-GEORGE MASO       10.71      11.30  -0.6  1 
 19 Cuomo, Tyler              FR UMBC                   11.40      11.31  -0.2  4 
 20 Moody, Allan              SO VCU                    10.92      11.33   0.1  2 
 21 Walker, Dan               SR BINGHAMTON             10.95      11.35   0.1  2 
 22 Penny, Anthony            JR HOWARD                 10.90      11.35   0.1  2 
 23 Young, James              FR VCU                    10.91      11.43   0.1  2 
 24 xKee, Wayne                  U.S. ELITE             11.10     X11.54   1.5  3 
 25 DiNoia, Victor            FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       11.38      11.62   1.5  3 
 26 Harrison, Marcus          FR HOWARD                 11.60      11.64  -0.2  4 
 27 Daniels, Robert           SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       11.23      11.66   1.5  3 
 28 via, cesar                FR UNATTACHED             11.40      11.76  -0.2  4 
 29 Lau, Christopher          SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       11.49      11.83  -0.2  4 
 30 Tanzola, Chris            SR MONMOUTH               11.98      11.94  -0.2  4 
 31 Gibbs, William            FR HOWARD                 11.60      11.98  -0.2  4 
 32 Antoine, Kendall          SR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       11.36      12.52   1.5  3 
 33 Sterling, Mychal          SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       11.80      12.86  -0.2  4 
 34 Starr, James              SR RICHMOND                          13.03  -0.2  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 20.81  1997        Calton MfDuffie, Liberty                    
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 21.35                                                          
IC4A QUALIFY: I 21.80                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 19.69  2007        WALTER DIX, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chad               SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       21.28      21.70I -3.7  1 
  2 Paschal, Meikle              VIRGINIA               21.70      21.81  -3.7  1 
  3 Harrison, Christopher     JR HOWARD                 21.78      22.02  -3.7  1 
  4 Lee, Brian                JR VIRGINIA               22.10      22.02  +0.0  3 
  5 Alexander, James          SO VA. MILITARY INS       22.02      22.03  -0.9  2 
  6 Anding, Kevin             FR VIRGINIA               22.02      22.04  -0.9  2 
  7 Navarro, Geoff            FR MONMOUTH               21.50      22.10  -3.7  1 
  8 Odocha, Tochi             SO HOWARD                 21.78      22.14  -3.7  1 
  9 Arthur, Adrian            JR UMBC                   21.72      22.17  -3.7  1 
 10 Seward, Donnie            SO VCU                    21.65      22.18  -3.7  1 
 11 Taiwo, Chris              JR MONMOUTH               21.99      22.23   2.5  4 
 12 Konate, Tony              JR BRIDGEWATER (VA.       21.60      22.31  -3.7  1 
 13 DiNatale, Tom             FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       21.89      22.31  -0.9  2 
 14 Lovett, Toddjahrel        SR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       21.98      22.50  -0.9  2 
 15 Powell, Jason             JR UMBC                   21.90      22.59  -0.9  2 
 16 Luseni, Lewis             FR UNAT-GEORGE MASO       22.78      22.68  +0.0  3 
 17 Wilson, Kimarley          SR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       21.87      22.70  -0.9  2 
 18 Brewington, Chris         SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       22.08      22.79  -0.9  2 
 19 Mathews, Brice            FR VCU                    21.78      22.81  -3.7  1 
 20 James, Quentin            SR UNATTACHED             22.80      22.96  +0.0  3 
 21 Okengwu, Biyerem          FR GEORGETOWN             22.15      22.97  +0.0  3 
 22 Barolette, Paul           SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       21.98      23.10  -0.9  2 
 23 Cuomo, Tyler              FR UMBC                   22.56      23.12  +0.0  3 
 24 Carter, Brandon           JR VIRGINIA               22.10      23.14  +0.0  3 
 25 Lau, Christopher          SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       23.00      23.30   2.5  4 
 26 via, cesar                FR UNATTACHED             22.90      23.39   2.5  4 
 27 Stith, Justin             SO UNAT-GEORGE MASO       22.55      23.52  +0.0  3 
 28 Ritchie, Jesse            FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.       22.75      23.64  +0.0  3 
 29 Grayson, Kevin            SO RICHMOND               22.87      23.87  +0.0  3 
 30 Pierre, Christopher       SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       23.20      24.17   2.5  4 
 31 Haberkorn, Chuck          SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       24.22      24.31   2.5  4 
 32 Ferrara, Richard          JR WAGNER                 23.90      24.57   2.5  4 
 33 Starr, James              SR RICHMOND                          26.24   2.5  4 
 34 Petty, Dan                SR RICHMOND                          26.42   2.5  4 
 -- Merrigan, Kevin           FR MONMOUTH               21.98        DNF  -0.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 46.29  1997        Carlton McDuffie, Liberty                   
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 47.20                                                          
IC4A QUALIFY: I 48.50                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 44.00  1992        QUINCY WATTS, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bullard, Ja-Vell          FR GEORGE MASON           48.50      48.45I  1 
  2 Vuono, Christopher        SR MONMOUTH               47.12      48.54   1 
  3 Wilson, Kevin             SO GEORGE MASON           50.10      48.64   4 
  4 Gibilisco, Gigi           SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       48.55      49.30   1 
  5 Sabre, Jared              SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       48.25      49.82   1 
  6 DeFeo, Nick               FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       49.32      49.91   2 
  7 Obionwu, Junior           SR BINGHAMTON             49.19      49.99   2 
  8 McLeod, Reginald          SO MONMOUTH               49.20      50.09   2 
  9 Brandt, Drew              JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       49.47      50.13   2 
 10 Fuller, Kyle              FR VA. MILITARY INS       49.80      50.16   3 
 11 Kymingham, Jason          SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       49.09      50.23   2 
 12 Edwards, Julian           SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       48.85      50.29   1 
 13 Troxell, Tom              FR GEORGE MASON           48.56      50.34   1 
 14 Kelsey, Jason             SO MONMOUTH               50.10      50.38   4 
 15 Rachman, Steve            FR RICHMOND               50.15      50.45   4 
 16 Schultz, Derek            SO WAGNER                 49.25      50.49   2 
 17 Brooks, Jesse             SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       49.76      50.60   3 
 18 Fay, Eric                 SO MONMOUTH               49.60      50.70   3 
 19 Nickas, Timothy           FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       50.45      50.85   4 
 20 Wenik, Dylan              FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       49.72      50.95   3 
 21 Dickerson, Marcus         JR UMBC                   49.00      50.98   2 
 22 Schnabl, Karl             FR BINGHAMTON             50.50      50.99   4 
 23 Williams, Kimery          SR HOWARD                 50.01      51.00   3 
 24 Golden, Tyler             FR GEORGE MASON           49.12      51.04   2 
 25 Nkwanga, Mike             SO VCU                    48.65      51.13   1 
 26 Mello, Matt               FR RICHMOND               50.35      51.32   4 
 27 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                   50.00      51.36   3 
 28 Koroma, Mohamed           JR UMBC                   50.00      51.52   3 
 29 Asconi, Patrick           FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.       49.80      51.55   3 
 30 Coerbell, Tyri            SR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       49.24      51.56   2 
 31 xAnderson, Keith             U.S. ELITE             49.50     X51.90   3 
 32 Weir, Ray                 FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       51.46      52.09   5 
 33 Reidy, Matt               JR WAGNER                 50.90      52.16   4 
 34 Luseni, Lewis             FR UNAT-GEORGE MASO       50.89      52.24   4 
 35 Myslinski, Kevin          FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       51.22      52.38   5 
 36 Clark, alfonzo            JR VCU                    50.92      52.41   4 
 37 Pradeep, Arjun            FR UMBC                   52.00      52.49   5 
 38 Waters, Matt              FR UMBC                   51.50      53.25   5 
 39 Kiprotich, Joakim         FR VA. MILITARY INS       53.00      53.92   5 
 40 Scrivano, Royce           FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       52.97      54.54   5 
 41 Petty, Dan                SR RICHMOND                          57.35   5 
 42 Ferrara, Richard          JR WAGNER                 53.50      58.62   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 1:49.72  2004        Dunbar McGavock, UVA                      
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 1:50.40                                                        
IC4A QUALIFY: I 1:51.80                                                        
  COLLEGIATE: C 1:44.55  1996        JULIUS ACHON, George Mason                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horn, Sam                 JR GEORGE MASON         1:49.96    1:51.17I 
  2 Guterl, Brian             SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     1:51.87    1:51.19I 
  3 Tschirhart, Kevin         JR VIRGINIA             1:51.80    1:51.29I 
  4 Welsh, Sean               SR RICHMOND             1:51.45    1:52.03  
  5 Pachella, Michael            UNAT-GEORGE MASO     1:48.31    1:52.44  
  6 Rola, Szymon              FR CONCORD COLLEGE      1:50.00    1:52.45  
  7 Hill, Kelvin              JR GEORGETOWN           1:51.00    1:53.13  
  8 Bowman, Alex              JR VIRGINIA             1:51.90    1:53.74  
  9 Williams, Richard         JR HOWARD               1:52.51    1:54.61  
 10 Franks, Steve             FR VIRGINIA             1:52.80    1:54.81  
 11 Inge, Mike                   RAGGED MT. R.T.      1:50.98    1:55.10  
 12 simmons, tyler            FR VCU                  1:51.80    1:56.28  
 13 Strojny, Jeff             SR RICHMOND             1:53.77    1:56.32  
 14 Okoniewski, Josh          SR UMBC                 1:53.12    1:56.82  
 15 Fischer, Luke             SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     1:53.65    1:57.29  
 16 Wexler, Jacob             FR BINGHAMTON           1:56.40    1:57.32  
 17 Adley, David              FR WILLIAM & MARY       1:53.50    1:57.44  
 18 Ksepka, Rafal             FR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     1:55.65    1:57.69  
 19 Griffin, Jacob            JR BRIDGEWATER (VA.     1:54.90    1:57.77  
 20 Sowell, Morgan            SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     1:56.00    1:57.89  
 21 Hoffman, Greg             SR RICHMOND             1:57.88    1:58.02  
 22 Nelson, Rashard           JR HOWARD               1:56.72    1:58.07  
 23 Liota, Peter              SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     1:56.78    1:58.16  
 24 Sanders, Thurman          JR HOWARD               1:55.07    1:58.18  
 25 Manning, Brian            FR GEORGETOWN           1:55.00    1:58.27  
 26 Hohs, Logan               FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     1:57.11    1:58.46  
 27 Rushing, David            FR UNATTACHED           1:56.44    1:58.47  
 28 Frost, Kendall            JR HOWARD               1:56.50    1:58.73  
 29 Kearney, Kevin            JR WAGNER               1:56.12    1:58.91  
 30 Mitchell, William         JR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     1:55.21    1:59.04  
 31 Rice, Chris               JR GEORGE MASON         1:56.71    1:59.16  
 32 Orsulak, Joe              FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     1:54.90    1:59.24  
 33 Mutisya, Stephen          JR VCU                  1:57.00    1:59.33  
 34 Improta, Vin              FR MONMOUTH             1:56.64    1:59.36  
 35 Spivey, Lavernon          SR HOWARD               1:55.51    1:59.65  
 36 Blitzer, David            SO WILLIAM & MARY       1:59.00    1:59.94  
 37 Johnston, James           JR WAGNER               1:58.00    1:59.95  
 38 Clopper, Bryant           FR VA. MILITARY INS     1:55.55    1:59.97  
 39 Houghtaling, Jason        SO BINGHAMTON           1:57.00    2:00.03  
 40 Leyh, Dan                 SO GEORGETOWN           1:54.00    2:00.19  
 41 Johnson, Paul             FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.     1:59.20    2:00.47  
 42 Webb, Ryan                JR VCU                  1:57.30    2:00.59  
 43 Davis, Zach                  GLORY DAYS RACIN     2:00.00    2:00.69  
 44 Gibilisco, Jaime             UNATTACHED           1:58.00    2:00.88  
 45 O'Donnell, Murphy         FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     1:58.98    2:00.93  
 46 Lockhart, Robbie          JR GEORGE WASHINGTO     1:57.00    2:01.24  
 47 Macdonald, Colin          FR WAGNER               1:59.00    2:01.43  
 48 Kain, Chris               FR GEORGE MASON         1:58.90    2:02.34  
 49 Birchmeier, Ryan          FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     1:59.37    2:02.47  
 50 Williams, Andre           SR HOWARD               2:01.50    2:02.67  
 51 Mancuso, Anthony          FR WAGNER               2:00.40    2:03.31  
 52 Jones, Tim                FR UMBC                 2:02.00    2:03.42  
 53 Lynch, Sean               JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     2:00.69    2:04.21  
 54 Doxey, Brian              SO WAGNER               2:00.30    2:04.37  
 55 Andrews, Anthony          JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     1:58.20    2:04.44  
 56 Perron, Austin            FR GEORGETOWN           1:54.50    2:04.64  
 57 Jensen, Derek             SR RICHMOND             1:59.00    2:05.83  
 58 Glasnovich, Joe           JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     2:02.09    2:07.58  
 59 Simpson, Darren           FR LONGWOOD             2:03.00    2:07.84  
 60 McCauley, Jeffrey         JR BRIDGEWATER (VA.     2:00.00    2:08.35  
 61 Galllion, Michael         SO HOWARD               2:02.50    2:08.46  
 62 Drastura, Adam            FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     2:00.48    2:10.65  
 63 Cooke, Justin             FR LONGWOOD             2:02.00    2:10.77  
 64 Montes, John Paul         SR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     1:58.67    2:12.38  
 65 Allen, Chris              FR GEORGE MASON         1:59.86    2:14.82  
 -- Young, Stephen            SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     1:54.71        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 3:44.68  2007        Jan Foerster, UVA                         
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 3:47.80                                                        
IC4A QUALIFY: I 3:51.00                                                        
  COLLEGIATE: C 3:35.30  1981        SYDNEY MAREE, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molz, Jon                    RICHMOND             3:52.01    3:58.96  
  2 Leyh, Dan                 SO GEORGETOWN           3:52.00    3:59.19  
  3 Revelle, Andrew           SO VIRGINIA             3:52.00    3:59.92  
  4 Graham, Garrett           JR RICHMOND             3:56.00    4:01.03  
  5 Mutisya, Stephen          JR VCU                  3:53.00    4:01.61  
  6 Ksepka, Rafal             FR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     3:57.43    4:01.87  
  7 Manning, Brian            FR GEORGETOWN           3:54.00    4:02.42  
  8 Sanders, Thurman          JR HOWARD               3:58.00    4:02.48  
  9 Sagar, Matt               JR VA. MILITARY INS     4:03.13    4:03.16  
 10 Kearney, Brendan          SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     3:59.73    4:04.70  
 11 Crain, John               SR GEORGE MASON         3:50.22    4:05.20  
 12 Sclafani, Jonathan        JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     3:57.95    4:05.31  
 13 Steller, Sean             FR RICHMOND             4:05.00    4:06.00  
 14 Johnston, James           JR WAGNER               4:05.40    4:06.60  
 15 Birchmeier, Ryan          FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     4:05.62    4:06.97  
 16 Schaffer, Eric            JR MONMOUTH             4:00.90    4:07.28  
 17 Rusterholtz, Tim          SR VCU                  4:02.00    4:07.57  
 18 Wingo, Joe                JR VCU                  4:01.00    4:07.96  
 19 Nelson, Rashard           JR HOWARD               4:05.23    4:10.37  
 20 Rammelkamp, Derek         SO WAGNER               4:07.27    4:11.82  
 21 Improta, Vin              FR MONMOUTH             4:06.52    4:12.54  
 22 Iannacone, Thomas         FR WAGNER               4:05.00    4:13.50  
 23 Straughn, Matt               UNATTACHED           4:07.00    4:13.56  
 24 DeBlasio, Garth           FR MONMOUTH             4:08.00    4:13.85  
 25 Stakem, Andrew            FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     4:13.00    4:13.90  
 26 Romesser, Kevin           SO RICHMOND             4:06.00    4:14.11  
 27 Simpson, Darren           FR LONGWOOD             4:06.00    4:15.33  
 28 Montes, John Paul         SR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     4:11.05    4:16.93  
 29 Galllion, Michael         SO HOWARD               4:10.26    4:20.77  
 30 Moulton, Dylan            FR WAGNER               4:10.00    4:21.17  
 31 Hairfield, Patrick        FR UMBC                 4:10.00    4:21.83  
 32 Lynch, Sean               JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     4:20.68    4:22.00  
 33 Pineiro, Frank            SR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     4:24.49    4:22.42  
 34 Cooke, Justin             FR LONGWOOD             4:12.00    4:22.62  
 35 Franklin, Jerod           SO HOWARD               4:05.00    4:22.66  
 36 Webb, Robert              FR LONGWOOD             4:20.00    4:24.21  
 37 Lunz, Kurtis              SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     4:24.00    4:26.95  
 38 Grissom, Jonathan         SO RICHMOND             4:18.00    4:30.68  
 39 Barnett, Brian            FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.     4:15.00    4:33.35  
 40 Berger, William           SR WAGNER               4:16.00    4:35.59  
 41 Wagner, David             FR VA. MILITARY INS     4:20.00    4:35.89  
 
Men 1 Mile Run lnvitational
=========================================================================
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 4:06.00                                                        
IC4A QUALIFY: I 4:09.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jesien, Andrew            SR VIRGINIA                        4:02.18R 
  2 Heineking, Emil           SO VIRGINIA                        4:04.80R 
  3 Taye, Sintayehu           FR VIRGINIA                        4:05.38R 
  4 Revelle, Andrew           SO VIRGINIA                        4:17.90  
  5 xLaMastro, Anthony           UNATTACHED           4:04.00    4:21.55  
 -- Keveren, Sean                UNATTACHED                          DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 14:12.00                                                       
  COLLEGIATE: C 13:08.4h  1978        HENRY RONO, Washington St                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eckardt, Robbie           SO UNAT-VIRGINIA        8:38.00    8:34.64C 
  2 Sclafani, Jonathan        JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     8:37.91    8:45.85C 
  3 Berry, Vance              SR WASHINGTON & LEE     8:37.00    8:46.86C 
  4 Wright Colopy, Glen       JR WILLIAM & MARY       8:45.00    8:49.04C 
  5 Forgach, Peter            JR UNAT-MONMOUTH        8:42.00    8:49.54C 
  6 Welsh, Michael            SR WASHINGTON & LEE     8:37.00    8:50.26C 
  7 Borenstein, Zach          SO UNAT-GEORGE WASH     8:40.00    8:52.46C 
  8 Campbell, Jared              UNATTACHED           8:55.00    8:52.47C 
  9 Molz, Jon                    RICHMOND TC          8:30.00    8:53.21C 
 10 xZohorsky, Andrew            UNATTACHED           8:45.00   X8:53.33C 
 11 Jennings, James           JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     8:53.59    8:54.97C 
 12 Collins, Vincent          SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     8:55.52    8:57.76C 
 13 Stevenson, Collin         SR GEORGE WASHINGTO     8:40.00    8:58.69C 
 14 Halling, Brian            SR WAGNER               8:55.57    8:59.50C 
 15 Loehr, Henry              FR UNAT-GEORGE MASO     9:15.00    8:59.85C 
 16 Heinze, Justin            SR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     8:44.64    9:01.62C 
 17 Wittman, George           JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     8:49.63    9:03.27C 
 18 Rammelkamp, Derek         SO WAGNER               8:48.00    9:04.66C 
 19 Spalding, Brandon         SR BRIDGEWATER (VA.     8:50.00    9:05.56C 
 20 Tekesky, Scott            JR GEORGE MASON         8:40.02    9:08.63C 
 21 Steller, Sean             FR RICHMOND             8:55.00    9:11.20C 
 22 Duncanson, Michael        SO GEORGE MASON         8:55.00    9:11.86C 
 23 Derose, Chris             SO VCU                  9:10.00    9:12.74C 
 24 Brackett, Justin          SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     9:00.00    9:13.69C 
 25 DeBlasio, Garth           FR MONMOUTH             9:00.00    9:16.44C 
 26 Saldana, Jesse            FR GEORGE MASON         8:57.20    9:21.12C 
 27 Evans, David              FR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA     9:05.73    9:30.92C 
 28 Dowd, Billy               SO MONMOUTH             8:58.00    9:35.49C 
 29 McAuliffe, John           FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S     9:45.00    9:36.14C 
 30 Stadnisky, Michael           UNATTACHED           9:35.00    9:37.26C 
 31 Koehler, Allen            SR WAGNER               9:15.33    9:46.49C 
 32 McKernen, Thomas          SO ST. FRANCIS (N.Y     9:39.14    9:47.31C 
 33 Doyle, Jamie              SR BRIDGEWATER (VA.     9:35.00    9:54.57C 
 -- Barnett, Brian            FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.     9:30.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 13.85  2004        David Klics, Rutgers                        
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 14.30                                                          
IC4A QUALIFY: I 14.85                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 13.00  1979        RENALDO NEHEMIAH, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinney, Daniel            SR HOWARD                 13.91    I 14.62q -2.5  1 
  2 Abdulrazaaq, Adams        SO VIRGINIA               14.05    I 14.71q -1.2  2 
  3 Okengwu, Biyerem          FR GEORGETOWN             14.30      15.05q -5.2  3 
  3 Beard, Ronnie                UNATTACHED             14.78      15.05q -1.2  2 
  5 Pugh, Camal               JR UMBC                   14.91      15.08q -2.5  1 
  6 Rutherford, Chris         FR MONMOUTH               14.29      15.13q -5.2  3 
  7 Brown, Keith              JR UMBC                   14.87      15.20q -2.5  1 
  8 Fuca, Jesse               FR BINGHAMTON             14.95      15.39q -1.2  2 
  9 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                   15.18      15.49q -1.2  2 
 10 Tirado, Carnegie          FR HOWARD                 15.24      15.80  -2.5  1 
 11 Clark, Matt               FR WILLIAM & MARY         15.53      15.86  -5.2  3 
 12 Ignaczak, Arthur          JR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       15.64      16.09  -1.2  2 
 13 Beard, Quenton            SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       14.96      16.23  -5.2  3 
 14 Painter, JT               SO BRIDGEWATER (VA.       15.27      16.27  -2.5  1 
 15 Harrison, Marcus          FR HOWARD                 15.71      16.36  -2.5  1 
 16 Waters, Matt              FR UMBC                   16.00      16.47  -2.5  1 
 17 Munson, Michael           SO VA. MILITARY INS       16.45      16.54  -1.2  2 
 18 Evangelisti, James        SR VCU                    15.97      16.63  -1.2  2 
 19 Edwards, Joe              SO VCU                    15.80      16.80  -5.2  3 
 20 Cochran, Chad             JR WILLIAM & MARY         16.10      16.83  -2.5  1 
 21 Mathews, Grant            SR VCU                    15.80      16.88  -2.5  1 
 22 Nickas, Timothy           FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S                  18.32  -5.2  3 
 23 Coyner, Jamie             SR BRIDGEWATER (VA.       15.80      19.21  -1.2  2 
 -- Kowalski, Chris           SO BINGHAMTON             15.89        DNF  -5.2  3 
 -- xKee, Wayne                  U.S. ELITE             15.10        DNF  -5.2  3 
 -- Cajuste, Stevenson        FR MONMOUTH               15.60        DNF  -5.2  3 
 -- Tanzola, Chris            SR MONMOUTH               15.30        DNF  -1.2  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
        Meet: M 13.85  2004        David Klics, Rutgers                        
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 14.30                                                          
IC4A QUALIFY: I 14.85                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 13.00  1979        RENALDO NEHEMIAH, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinney, Daniel            SR HOWARD                 14.62      14.44I -0.6 
  2 Abdulrazaaq, Adams        SO VIRGINIA               14.71      14.52I -0.6 
  3 Beard, Ronnie                UNATTACHED             15.05      14.77I -0.6 
  4 Rutherford, Chris         FR MONMOUTH               15.13      15.03  -0.6 
  5 Brown, Keith              JR UMBC                   15.20      15.03  -0.6 
  6 Okengwu, Biyerem          FR GEORGETOWN             15.05      15.05  -0.6 
  7 Pugh, Camal               JR UMBC                   15.08      15.25  -0.6 
  8 Fuca, Jesse               FR BINGHAMTON             15.39      15.56  -0.6 
  8 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                   15.49      15.56  -0.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.36  2006        Terry Thorton, Hampton                      
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 52.51                                                          
IC4A QUALIFY: I 53.84                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 47.56  2005        KERRON CLEMENT, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Daniel            SR HOWARD                 51.90      53.48I  1 
  2 Villane, Matthew          JR WAGNER                 54.88      54.52   1 
  3 Rutherford, Chris         FR MONMOUTH               51.90      54.64   1 
  4 McIntosh, Chris           SO WILLIAM & MARY         54.71      54.72   1 
  5 Gibilisco, Gigi           SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S       54.40      55.13   1 
  6 Cajuste, Stevenson        FR MONMOUTH               55.89      55.43   2 
  7 Smith, Christian          SO BINGHAMTON             56.99      55.48   3 
  8 xAnderson, Keith             U.S. ELITE             51.50     X55.64   1 
  9 Hiedman, Matt             SR WILLIAM & MARY         55.80      56.03   2 
 10 Hewitson, Joshua          FR UMBC                   55.50      56.28   2 
 11 James, Quentin            SR UNATTACHED             55.00      56.73   1 
 12 Fuller, Kyle              FR VA. MILITARY INS       56.25      56.79   3 
 13 Smith, Brian              SO ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       55.65      56.82   2 
 14 Hernandez, jeff           SO VCU                    56.00      56.94   2 
 15 Evangelisti, James        SR VCU                    56.45      57.10   3 
 16 Massey, Daquan            SR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       54.82      57.70   1 
 17 Henderson, DeAndre        SO HOWARD                 55.90      57.74   2 
 18 Pugh, Camal               JR UMBC                   56.00      57.85   3 
 19 Bohigan, James            SO VCU                    57.75      58.12   3 
 20 Brown, Keith              JR UMBC                   56.00      58.50   2 
 21 Daniels, Robert           SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       56.70      58.57   3 
 22 Fuca, Jesse               FR BINGHAMTON             54.99      59.55   1 
 23 xKee, Wayne                  U.S. ELITE             55.30   X1:00.45   2 
 24 Painter, JT               SO BRIDGEWATER (VA.       58.00    1:01.59   3 
 25 Philbrook, Steven         JR ST. JOSEPH'S (PA       55.32    1:01.97   2 
 26 Coyner, Jamie             SR BRIDGEWATER (VA.     1:00.00    1:02.09   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 7:41.00  1997        Chris Farley, UVA                         
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 9:07.00                                                        
IC4A QUALIFY: I 9:15.00                                                        
  COLLEGIATE: C 8:05.4h  1978        HENRY RONO, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swartz, Charles           JR UNAT-WILLIAM & M     9:15.00    9:20.45  
  2 Murphy, Ryan              SR GEORGE MASON         9:25.00    9:40.78  
  3 Reynolds, Robert          FR GEORGE MASON         9:42.20    9:42.46  
  4 Callan, Daniel            SO GEORGE MASON         9:40.03    9:43.41  
  5 Dowd, Billy               SO MONMOUTH             9:58.00   10:05.22  
  6 Palmer, Chris             JR GEORGE MASON         9:55.02   10:11.50  
  7 McGreal, Andrew           FR GEORGE MASON         9:48.20   10:41.86  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: M 40.66  2004        Rutgers, Rutgers                            
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 40.66                                                          
IC4A QUALIFY: I 42.50                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA  'A'                                       40.85      41.58I  1 
  2 MONMOUTH  'A'                                       41.10      42.05I  1 
  3 UMBC  'A'                                           41.30      42.06I  1 
  4 VA. MILITARY INSTITUTE  'A'                         42.00      42.28I  2 
  5 BINGHAMTON  'A'                                     42.50      42.34I  2 
  6 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)  'A'                             41.97      42.57   1 
  7 MOUNT ST. MARY'S  'A'                               41.82      42.65   1 
  8 VCU  'A'                                            41.55      43.02   1 
  9 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'A'                             43.57      43.10   2 
 10 HOWARD  'A'                                         41.65      43.18   1 
 -- WILLIAM & MARY  'A'                                 44.67        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:12.61  1997        Liberty, Liberty                          
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 3:10.00                                                        
IC4A QUALIFY: I 3:17.60                                                        
  COLLEGIATE: C 2:59.59  2005        LSU, LSU                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 VCU  'A'                                          3:19.00    3:16.07I  1 
  2 BINGHAMTON  'A'                                   3:17.00    3:16.62I  1 
  3 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)  'A'                           3:15.97    3:17.08I  1 
  4 MONMOUTH  'A'                                     3:17.30    3:20.08   1 
  5 UMBC  'A'                                         3:20.00    3:20.30   1 
  6 MOUNT ST. MARY'S  'A'                             3:17.01    3:20.58   1 
  7 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'A'                           3:19.34    3:22.04   1 
  8 VA. MILITARY INSTITUTE  'A'                       3:21.05    3:22.74   2 
  9 GEORGE MASON  'A'                                 3:18.10    3:22.79   1 
 10 RICHMOND  'A'                                     3:27.00    3:22.98   2 
 11 MOUNT ST. MARY'S  'B'                             3:28.00    3:24.61   2 
 12 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)  'B'                           3:20.84    3:26.79   2 
 13 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)  'C'                           3:26.54    3:27.27   2 
 14 WAGNER  'A'                                       3:20.50    3:27.29   1 
 15 VCU  'B'                                          3:23.00    3:30.04   2 
 16 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)  'D'                           3:31.05    3:34.06   3 
 17 WAGNER  'B'                                       3:32.50    3:34.46   3 
 18 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'B'                           3:30.20    3:34.71   3 
 -- BINGHAMTON  'B'                                   3:24.00        DNF   2 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 2.17m  2004        Anthony Butler, Rutgers                     
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 2.10m                                                          
IC4A QUALIFY: I 2.04m                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C  7-09  1989        HOLLIS CONWAY, SW Louisiana                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilreath, Victor          JR UMBC                   2.06m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Brown, Dean               JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y       2.14m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Black, Ronnie             FR VCU                    2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Shriver, Cameron          SR WILLIAM & MARY         2.10m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Hall, Nelson              FR BINGHAMTON             1.96m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Bradley, Leigh            SO BRIDGEWATER (VA.       1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Fischer, August           FR VCU                    1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Klansek, Aaron            JR VIRGINIA               1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 James, Dennis             SO VA. MILITARY INS       2.06m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Mildenberger, James       SR UMBC                   1.98m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Iannone, Chris            SR BINGHAMTON             1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Huguley, Quinton          FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       1.95m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Rosa, Benjamin            FR HOWARD                 1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Edwards, Joe              SO VCU                    1.90m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        Meet: M    16-11  2004        David Sullivan, UVA                      
 NCAA Reg Qu: R    5.05m                                                       
IC4A QUALIFY: I    4.80m                                                       
  COLLEGIATE: C 19-07.50  1996        LAWRENCE JOHNSON, Tennessee              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quiller, Rory             SR UNAT-BINGHAMTON        5.50m      5.30mR  17-04.50 
  2 Oxenford, Lee             FR GEORGE MASON           4.70m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Villanova, Rick           FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       4.70m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- VanAernam, Eric           FR BINGHAMTON             4.90m         NH            
 -- Harris, Bryan             SR VILLANOVA              4.45m         NH            
 -- Adams, Doug               JR BINGHAMTON             4.40m         NH            
 -- Cassels, Devin            FR RICHMOND               4.00m         NH            
 -- Nichols, Tyler            SR BINGHAMTON             4.60m         NH            
 -- Caravello, Jeffrey        FR WAGNER                 4.20m         NH            
 -- Slaven, John              FR BINGHAMTON             4.50m         NH            
 -- Quiller, Robb             FR BINGHAMTON             4.90m         NH            
 -- Tucker, Tyler             SR VA. MILITARY INS       4.45m         NH            
 -- Hively, David             FR VA. MILITARY INS       3.95m         NH            
 -- Wellington, David         SO GEORGE MASON           4.30m         NH            
 -- long, andrew              FR VCU                    4.30m         NH            
 -- Mathews, Grant            SR VCU                    4.10m         NH            
 -- Zimmer, Doug              SR WILLIAM & MARY         4.70m         NH            
 -- Waddey, Christian         FR VIRGINIA               4.60m         NH            
 -- Nickas, Timothy           FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       3.40m         NH            
 -- Constance, Keith          SO WILLIAM & MARY         4.30m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
        Meet: M 7.77m  2006        Kevin Octave, Liberty Elite                 
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 7.34m                                                          
IC4A QUALIFY: I 7.10m                                                          
  COLLEGIATE: C 28-01  1993        ERIC WALDER, Arkansas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Davion              UNATTACHED             7.60m      7.64mR -0.4  25-00.75 
  2 Small-Warner, Stephen     SR HOWARD                 7.34m      6.91m   1.3  22-08.00 
  3 Sherrill, LeAndre         JR VIRGINIA               6.89m      6.79m  -2.0  22-03.50 
  4 Norvell, Antonio          SO VCU                    6.98m      6.74m  -1.2  22-01.50 
  5 Allen, Brandon            SO VCU                    7.10m      6.53m   1.0  21-05.25 
  6 Handon, Dwayne            JR VCU                    6.65m      6.22m  -1.1  20-05.00 
  7 Waters, Matt              FR UMBC                   6.50m      6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
  8 Huguley, Quinton          FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       6.59m      6.16m   1.9  20-02.50 
  9 Nickas, Timothy           FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S       6.50m      6.11m   0.5  20-00.50 
 10 Cajuste, Stevenson        FR MONMOUTH               6.32m      6.09m   1.0  19-11.75 
 11 Tirado, Carnegie          FR HOWARD                 6.23m      6.08m  -1.2  19-11.50 
 12 Handy, Lavell             FR GEORGE MASON           7.22m      6.06m  -1.2  19-10.75 
 13 Harris, Mark              SO GEORGE MASON           6.45m      5.91m   1.2  19-04.75 
 14 Devaud, Dominic           JR UMBC                   6.42m      5.76m   1.0  18-10.75 
 15 Eccleston, Chris          SO RICHMOND               6.50m      5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
 16 Nad, Jon                  SR GEORGE MASON           5.90m      5.24m   2.2  17-02.25 
 -- Veney, Chris              FR BINGHAMTON             6.70m       FOUL                 
 -- Minter, Antwan            SO VCU                    6.70m       FOUL                 
 -- Bowers, Alex              JR MONMOUTH               7.00m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
        Meet: M   15.81m  2006        Ryan McCoy, George Mason                 
 NCAA Reg Qu: R   15.00m                                                       
IC4A QUALIFY: I   14.50m                                                       
  COLLEGIATE: C 57-07.75  1982        KEITH CONNOR, SMU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gilreath, Victor          JR UMBC                  15.49m     14.71mI  0.7  48-03.25 
  2 Clayton, Lamar            SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      13.65m     13.51m   0.2  44-04.00 
  3 Huguley, Quinton          FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      13.57m     13.38m  -1.9  43-10.75 
  4 Edwards, Joe              SO VCU                   14.30m     13.25m   1.0  43-05.75 
  5 Moody, Allan              SO VCU                   13.85m     13.11m  -0.1  43-00.25 
  6 Tirado, Carnegie          FR HOWARD                13.50m     13.10m  -0.1  42-11.75 
  7 Rosa, Benjamin            FR HOWARD                14.05m     12.79m   1.2  41-11.50 
  8 Handon, Dwayne            JR VCU                   13.75m     12.43m   0.1  40-09.50 
 -- Bowers, Alex              JR MONMOUTH              13.10m       FOUL                 
 -- Morris, Chris             SR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      13.41m       FOUL                 
 -- Wallace, Brian            SO VCU                   14.90m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
        Meet: M   18.91m  2002        Jonathan Kalnas, Monmouth                
 NCAA Reg Qu: R   16.80m                                                       
IC4A QUALIFY: I   15.60m                                                       
  COLLEGIATE: C 72-02.25  1995        JOHN GODINA, UCLA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Jon                  UNAT-MONMOUTH         20.19m     18.28mR  59-11.75 
  2 Blatchley, Robert            UNATTACHED            19.02m     17.93mR  58-10.00 
  3 Ayeni, Yemi               SR VIRGINIA              18.80m     17.84mR  58-06.50 
  4 Elardo, Vincent           SO MONMOUTH              16.74m     16.64mI  54-07.25 
  5 Ciccoli, Thomas           SO MONMOUTH              17.06m     16.54mI  54-03.25 
  6 Keller, Christian         SR MONMOUTH              17.65m     16.51mI  54-02.00 
  7 Lundy, Larry              SR MONMOUTH              17.40m     16.49mI  54-01.25 
  8 Pickle, Eric              JR VIRGINIA              16.38m     15.75mI  51-08.25 
  9 Sabo, Shawn               JR MONMOUTH              15.69m     14.87m   48-09.50 
 10 Thompson, Sean            SR VA. MILITARY INS      15.00m     14.20m   46-07.25 
 11 Ratigan, Matt             JR VILLANOVA             14.51m     13.90m   45-07.25 
 12 Allen, shawn              SO VCU                   14.30m     13.81m   45-03.75 
 13 Klatzkin, Dan             SO WILLIAM & MARY        14.68m     13.52m   44-04.25 
 14 Bell, Thomas              JR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      13.71m     13.30m   43-07.75 
 15 Turner, Pierre            SR RICHMOND              13.00m     13.01m   42-08.25 
 16 Brown, Robert             SR WAGNER                14.00m     12.78m   41-11.25 
 17 Davis, Cody               SO VA. MILITARY INS      14.25m     12.52m   41-01.00 
 18 Lintelman, Blake          SR WAGNER                14.07m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 19 Mayne, Joshua             FR UMBC                  13.14m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 20 Anuszewski, Frank         FR VILLANOVA             14.02m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 21 Parkhurst, Kevin          FR VCU                   13.20m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 22 Petty, Dan                SR RICHMOND                          6.21m   20-04.50 
 -- Foley, Michael            FR GEORGE MASON          12.38m         ND            
 -- Lewis, Jeremy             JR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      12.70m         ND            
 -- Holmberg, Brandon         FR GEORGE MASON          13.20m         ND            
 -- Brooks, Aaron             FR UMBC                  14.15m         ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 60.58m  1997        Andy Bloom, Unattached                     
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 51.70m                                                         
IC4A QUALIFY: I 47.50m                                                         
  COLLEGIATE: C 222-00  2004        HANNES HOPLEY, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ayeni, Yemi               SR VIRGINIA              61.12m     60.11mR    197-02 
  2 Henderson, Clendon           LIBERTY ELITE         60.00m     56.93mR    186-09 
  3 Talbert, John             FR LIBERTY               58.45m     54.31mR    178-02 
  4 Keller, Christian         SR MONMOUTH              54.62m     49.40mI    162-01 
  5 Fahringer, Andy           FR VIRGINIA              49.50m     46.93m     154-00 
  6 Elardo, Vincent           SO MONMOUTH              49.75m     46.10m     151-03 
  7 Pickle, Eric              JR VIRGINIA              48.09m     45.77m     150-02 
  8 Chiariello, Vincenzo      FR VIRGINIA              46.00m     45.27m     148-06 
  9 Brooks, Aaron             FR UMBC                  42.04m     44.45m     145-10 
 10 Klatzkin, Dan             SO WILLIAM & MARY        46.90m     43.88m     143-11 
 11 Turner, Pierre            SR RICHMOND              45.72m     43.30m     142-01 
 12 Lawson, Chad              SO VA. MILITARY INS      45.00m     42.26m     138-08 
 13 Sabo, Shawn               JR MONMOUTH              46.74m     41.74m     136-11 
 14 Reida, Scott              SR UNATTACHED            43.00m     41.19m     135-02 
 15 Yankie, Cyprian           JR VCU                   45.00m     40.96m     134-04 
 16 Bell, Thomas              JR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      44.19m     40.26m     132-01 
 17 Pugh, William             FR VA. MILITARY INS      38.50m     39.79m     130-06 
 18 Coulson, Alan             FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      40.59m     39.37m     129-02 
 19 Brady, Edward             JR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      38.46m     37.90m     124-04 
 20 Holmberg, Brandon         FR GEORGE MASON          37.94m     37.47m     122-11 
 21 Lintelman, Blake          SR WAGNER                42.00m     37.28m     122-04 
 22 Foley, Michael            FR GEORGE MASON          37.92m     35.86m     117-08 
 23 Fernandez, Jon            FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      36.75m     34.93m     114-07 
 24 Parkhurst, Kevin          FR VCU                   38.00m     34.77m     114-01 
 25 Lewis, Jeremy             JR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      42.67m     33.24m     109-01 
 26 Blauser, Derek            SR WAGNER                39.50m     31.10m     102-00 
 27 Mathews, Grant            SR VCU                   36.00m     30.06m      98-07 
 28 Nickas, Timothy           FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S                 29.80m      97-09 
 29 Mayne, Joshua             FR UMBC                  40.00m     27.85m      91-04 
 30 Petty, Dan                SR RICHMOND                         25.45m      83-06 
 -- Davis, Cody               SO VA. MILITARY INS      42.00m       FOUL            
 -- Lundy, Larry              SR MONMOUTH              46.94m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 60.26m  2001        Joe Madden, Monmouth                       
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 56.80m                                                         
IC4A QUALIFY: I 52.50m                                                         
  COLLEGIATE: C 268-10  1995        BALAZS KISS, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Larry              SR MONMOUTH              56.84m     56.98mR    186-11 
  2 Megerdichian, Matthew     JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y      53.25m     55.06mI    180-08 
  3 Keller, Christian         SR MONMOUTH              57.20m     54.62mI    179-02 
  4 Talbert, John             FR LIBERTY               53.74m     52.12m     171-00 
  5 Hidalgo, Justin           SR BINGHAMTON            50.89m     51.56m     169-02 
  6 Jordan, Zach              SO WILLIAM & MARY        48.67m     50.08m     164-04 
  7 Elardo, Vincent           SO MONMOUTH              54.16m     49.28m     161-08 
  8 Lawson, Chad              SO VA. MILITARY INS      52.50m     48.42m     158-10 
  9 Davis, Cody               SO VA. MILITARY INS      45.90m     48.24m     158-03 
 10 Chiariello, Vincenzo      FR VIRGINIA              52.50m     46.41m     152-03 
 11 Sabo, Shawn               JR MONMOUTH              48.19m     44.86m     147-02 
 12 Ball, Alex                JR WILLIAM & MARY        45.60m     44.81m     147-00 
 13 Galle, Kyle               JR VIRGINIA              47.00m     43.94m     144-02 
 14 Bell, Thomas              JR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      44.80m     43.06m     141-03 
 15 Fernandez, Jon            FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      40.49m     42.89m     140-08 
 16 Gawne, Adam               JR WILLIAM & MARY        45.40m     40.54m     133-00 
 17 Ciccoli, Thomas           SO MONMOUTH              43.79m     39.69m     130-02 
 18 Coulson, Alan             FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      38.81m     33.88m     111-02 
 19 Brady, Edward             JR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      36.44m     31.95m     104-10 
 20 Pugh, William             FR VA. MILITARY INS      42.50m     31.80m     104-04 
 -- Holmberg, Brandon         FR GEORGE MASON          35.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 73.06m  2001        Brian Koller, UVA                          
 NCAA Reg Qu: R 61.60m                                                         
IC4A QUALIFY: I 58.70m                                                         
  COLLEGIATE: C 292-04  1990        PATRIK BODEN, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rizzotto, Victor          JR MONMOUTH              59.99m     60.01mI    196-10 
  2 Papson, Matthew           SR VILLANOVA             61.85m     58.68m     192-06 
  3 Ennis, Daniel             FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      52.68m     54.77m     179-08 
  4 Megerdichian, Matthew     JR ST. FRANCIS (N.Y      63.40m     54.50m     178-10 
  5 Eccleston, Chris          SO RICHMOND              59.38m     54.35m     178-04 
  6 Heacock, Alex             SR WILLIAM & MARY        60.00m     53.80m     176-06 
  7 Fernandez, Jon            FR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      53.08m     53.69m     176-02 
  8 Brady, Edward             JR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      52.20m     53.50m     175-06 
  9 Easley, Marion            SR MONMOUTH              60.00m     53.20m     174-06 
 10 Owen, Zach                FR RICHMOND              51.16m     52.68m     172-10 
 11 O'Grady, Matthew          SR MOUNT ST. MARY'S      45.49m     46.69m     153-02 
 12 McCarthy, Justin          FR VA. MILITARY INS      50.00m     46.55m     152-09 
 13 Haberkorn, Chuck          SO MOUNT ST. MARY'S      50.84m     45.85m     150-05 
 14 Mathews, Grant            SR VCU                   54.70m     45.82m     150-04 
 15 Lawson, Chad              SO VA. MILITARY INS      45.00m     45.71m     150-00 
 16 Stanton, Mike             JR WAGNER                49.11m     45.60m     149-07 
 17 Thompson, Stephen            VIRGINIA              43.00m     43.99m     144-04 
 18 Asconi, Patrick           FR BRIDGEWATER (VA.      49.00m     43.52m     142-09 
 19 Anuszewski, Frank         FR VILLANOVA             50.00m     43.12m     141-06 
 20 Ratigan, Matt             JR VILLANOVA             51.08m     41.57m     136-05 
 21 Tucker, Tyler             SR VA. MILITARY INS      40.05m     41.10m     134-10 
 22 Moody, Allan              SO VCU                   46.00m     38.74m     127-01