Flash Results, Inc. 
                Reebok Raleigh Relays - 3/27/2009 to 3/28/2009                 
                        North Carolina State University                        
                         Paul Derr Track, Raleigh, NC                          
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================     
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                    
  1 Pierre, Barbara              St. Augustines           11.63q     
  2 Wright, Lashawn              Iowa State               11.70q     
  3 Osayomi, Oludamola           Nike                     11.71q     
  4 Johnson, Tyra                Shekinah TC              11.86q     
  5 Rooks, Cynetheia             Shekinah TC              11.95q     
  6 Williams, Shermaine          Johnson C. Smith         12.10q     
  7 Anderson, Shardae            North Carolina           12.29      
  8 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kentucky         12.32      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3                                   
  1 Rives, Lynette               Belmont                  11.90q     
  2 Wright, Leticia              Ohio State               11.95q     
  3 Speed, Shameeka              Seton Hall               12.18q     
  4 Walker, Malai                North Carolina           12.19q     
  5 Flowers, Tierra              Norfolk State            12.24      
  6 Walker, Jamie                Rutgers                  12.25      
  7 Russell, Zoey                North Carolina           12.40      
  8 Nelson, Deandra              Kingsborough CC          12.68      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                   
  1 Beckles, Andrea              Liberty                  11.97q     
  2 Ford, Tyler                  North Carolina           12.03q     
  3 Barnett, Wykeita             Winston-Salem State      12.18q     
  4 Mcgee, Cierra                North Carolina           12.19q     
  5 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                  12.40      
  6 Badgett, Delilah             Shaw                     12.44      
  7 Walker, Brianna              Loyola (Ill.)            12.68      
  8 Kelly, Monique               Johnson C. Smith         12.82      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                    
  1 Gomes, Michelle              Rutgers                  12.10q     
  2 Davenport, Portia            Norfolk State            12.16q     
  3 Martin, Cottrell             Univ of DC               12.24      
  4 Jiles, Denesha               Winston-Salem State      12.37      
  5 Holloway, Bever-leigh        Ohio State               12.44      
  6 Payne, Alexandria            Kentucky State           12.45      
  7 Williams, Cherell            Shaw                     12.55      
  8 Nickens, Yvette              Kentucky State           12.63      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6                                    
  1 Pickett, Ashley              Belmont                  12.42      
  2 Fields, Marie                George Mason             12.43      
  3 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall               12.50      
  4 Vasquez, Altagracia          Fairleigh Dickinson      12.51      
  5 Nixon, Erica                 Univ of DC               12.65      
  6 Hodges, Cheri                Norfolk State            12.69      
  7 Frame, Chloe                 Shaw                     12.76      
  8 Greenaway, Jessica           Fairleigh Dickinson      13.06      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                    
  1 Chavis, Ashlynn              Methodist Un             12.26      
  2 Rodriguez, Brittni           Rutgers                  12.27      
  3 Wernick, Sarah               Georgetown               12.29      
  4 Tyler, Lakaevia              Johnson C. Smith         12.40      
  5 Nelms, Candace               James Madison            12.66      
  6 Smith, Nichelle              Fairleigh Dickinson      12.84      
  7 Jones, Dara                  Fairleigh Dickinson      12.86      
  8 Arrington, Kiara             High Definition TC       12.97      
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                    
  1 Montgomery, Lauren           NC State                 12.46      
  2 Garrick, Kisha               Virginia                 12.53      
  3 Black, Serena                Grand Valley State       12.62      
  4 Bennett, Ashley              Ohio State               12.73      
  5 Mcalpine, Aubrie             James Madison            12.78      
  6 Mckinney, Kelcey             Ohio State               12.79      
  7 Formby, Darcelle             Youngstown State         12.89      
 -- Wright, Jaquanda             East Carolina              DNS      
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                    
  1 Brittany, Brown              NC Central               12.36      
  2 Long, Kayla                  Winston-Salem State      12.54      
  2 Tedesco, Tiffany             Slippery Rock            12.54      
  4 Dixson, Brittany             NC A&T                   12.55      
  5 James, Tiffany               Detroit Mercy            12.57      
  6 Hardy, Kristen               Seton Hall               12.99      
  7 Williams, Claudine           Fairleigh Dickinson      13.03      
 -- Edwards, Evana               Fairleigh Dickinson        DNF      
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3                                    
  1 Daniel, Gabrielle            NC State                 12.39      
  2 Veney, Ashley                Long Island              12.53      
  3 Jackson, Leia                Iowa State               12.57      
  4 Graham, Jalessa              LaSalle University       12.60      
  5 Cataldo, Dana                Elon                     12.62      
  6 Jones, Christine             Long Island              12.76      
  7 Barnes, Ashley               Seton Hall               13.05      
  8 Robinson, Lora               High Point               13.08      
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                   
  1 White, Amber                 Johnson C. Smith         12.57      
  2 Romeo, Breanne               Youngstown State         12.69      
  3 Newton, Kendra               NC A&T                   12.85      
  4 Jacobson, Callan             Iowa State               12.92      
  5 Goodson, Marva               Lawrence                 13.00      
  6 Anglin-stone, Deirdra        Duke                     13.01      
  7 Neal, Ashley                 NC State                 13.04      
  8 Bright, Tara                 East Carolina            13.55      
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                  
  1 Bryant, Charisse             Seton Hall               12.92      
  2 Lowery, Briauna              High Point               12.93      
  3 Jones, Kyla                  LaSalle University       12.96      
  4 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                  13.23      
  5 Reddic, Lydia                NC A&T                   13.27      
  6 Eley, Deanna                 NC Central               13.28      
  7 Berfield, Ashley             NC State                 13.53      
  8 Cazeau, Nathalie             Fairleigh Dickinson      14.84      
Heat  12 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                   
  1 Groeninger, Sherilyn         Fordham                  12.95      
  2 Ferguson, Erica              Mansfield                13.02      
  3 Jackson, Latayvia            Howard                   13.24      
  4 Toter, Jenelle               Mansfield                13.31      
  5 Klinger, Carly               Mansfield                13.62      
  6 Willeford, Christine         Fordham                  13.67      
  7 Rymer, Nicole                Youngstown State         13.68      
  8 Moore, Marquise              Shaw                     14.74      
Heat  13 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                   
  1 Woodard-stephens, Ariel      Mt. Olive College        13.29      
  2 Knight, Ashley               Mt. Olive College        14.07      
  3 Kavanaugh, Bailey            Johnson C. Smith         14.12      
  4 Jones, Megan                 Mt. Olive College        14.24      
=====================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Pierre, Barbara              St. Augustines           11.63q  0.5
  2 Wright, Lashawn              Iowa State               11.70q  0.5
  3 Osayomi, Oludamola           Nike                     11.71q  0.5
  4 Johnson, Tyra                Shekinah TC              11.86q  0.5
  5 Rives, Lynette               Belmont                  11.90q -0.3
  6 Rooks, Cynetheia             Shekinah TC              11.95q  0.5
  6 Wright, Leticia              Ohio State               11.95q -0.3
  8 Beckles, Andrea              Liberty                  11.97q +0.0
  9 Ford, Tyler                  North Carolina           12.03q +0.0
 10 Gomes, Michelle              Rutgers                  12.10q  0.7
 10 Williams, Shermaine          Johnson C. Smith         12.10q  0.5
 12 Davenport, Portia            Norfolk State            12.16q  0.7
 13 Speed, Shameeka              Seton Hall               12.18q -0.3
 13 Barnett, Wykeita             Winston-Salem State      12.18q +0.0
 15 Walker, Malai                North Carolina           12.19q -0.3
 15 Mcgee, Cierra                North Carolina           12.19q +0.0
 17 Flowers, Tierra              Norfolk State            12.24  -0.3
 17 Martin, Cottrell             Univ of DC               12.24   0.7
 19 Walker, Jamie                Rutgers                  12.25  -0.3
 20 Chavis, Ashlynn              Methodist Un             12.26   0.7
 21 Rodriguez, Brittni           Rutgers                  12.27   0.7
 22 Wernick, Sarah               Georgetown               12.29   0.7
 22 Anderson, Shardae            North Carolina           12.29   0.5
 24 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kentucky         12.32   0.5
 25 Brittany, Brown              NC Central               12.36   0.4
 26 Jiles, Denesha               Winston-Salem State      12.37   0.7
 27 Daniel, Gabrielle            NC State                 12.39   1.3
 28 Russell, Zoey                North Carolina           12.40  -0.3
 28 Tyler, Lakaevia              Johnson C. Smith         12.40   0.7
 28 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                  12.40  +0.0
 31 Pickett, Ashley              Belmont                  12.42   0.6
 32 Fields, Marie                George Mason             12.43   0.6
 33 Badgett, Delilah             Shaw                     12.44  +0.0
 33 Holloway, Bever-leigh        Ohio State               12.44   0.7
 35 Payne, Alexandria            Kentucky State           12.45   0.7
 36 Montgomery, Lauren           NC State                 12.46   0.8
 37 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall               12.50   0.6
 38 Vasquez, Altagracia          Fairleigh Dickinson      12.51   0.6
 39 Garrick, Kisha               Virginia                 12.53   0.8
 39 Veney, Ashley                Long Island              12.53   1.3
 41 Tedesco, Tiffany             Slippery Rock            12.54   0.4
 41 Long, Kayla                  Winston-Salem State      12.54   0.4
 43 Dixson, Brittany             NC A&T                   12.55   0.4
 43 Williams, Cherell            Shaw                     12.55   0.7
 45 White, Amber                 Johnson C. Smith         12.57   0.3
 45 Jackson, Leia                Iowa State               12.57   1.3
 45 James, Tiffany               Detroit Mercy            12.57   0.4
 48 Graham, Jalessa              LaSalle University       12.60   1.3
 49 Cataldo, Dana                Elon                     12.62   1.3
 49 Black, Serena                Grand Valley State       12.62   0.8
 51 Nickens, Yvette              Kentucky State           12.63   0.7
 52 Nixon, Erica                 Univ of DC               12.65   0.6
 53 Nelms, Candace               James Madison            12.66   0.7
 54 Nelson, Deandra              Kingsborough CC          12.68  -0.3
 54 Walker, Brianna              Loyola (Ill.)            12.68  +0.0
 56 Romeo, Breanne               Youngstown State         12.69   0.3
 56 Hodges, Cheri                Norfolk State            12.69   0.6
 58 Bennett, Ashley              Ohio State               12.73   0.8
 59 Frame, Chloe                 Shaw                     12.76   0.6
 59 Jones, Christine             Long Island              12.76   1.3
 61 Mcalpine, Aubrie             James Madison            12.78   0.8
 62 Mckinney, Kelcey             Ohio State               12.79   0.8
 63 Kelly, Monique               Johnson C. Smith         12.82  +0.0
 64 Smith, Nichelle              Fairleigh Dickinson      12.84   0.7
 65 Newton, Kendra               NC A&T                   12.85   0.3
 66 Jones, Dara                  Fairleigh Dickinson      12.86   0.7
 67 Formby, Darcelle             Youngstown State         12.89   0.8
 68 Bryant, Charisse             Seton Hall               12.92  -0.1
 68 Jacobson, Callan             Iowa State               12.92   0.3
 70 Lowery, Briauna              High Point               12.93  -0.1
 71 Groeninger, Sherilyn         Fordham                  12.95   0.9
 72 Jones, Kyla                  LaSalle University       12.96  -0.1
 73 Arrington, Kiara             High Definition TC       12.97   0.7
 74 Hardy, Kristen               Seton Hall               12.99   0.4
 75 Goodson, Marva               Lawrence                 13.00   0.3
 76 Anglin-stone, Deirdra        Duke                     13.01   0.3
 77 Ferguson, Erica              Mansfield                13.02   0.9
 78 Williams, Claudine           Fairleigh Dickinson      13.03   0.4
 79 Neal, Ashley                 NC State                 13.04   0.3
 80 Barnes, Ashley               Seton Hall               13.05   1.3
 81 Greenaway, Jessica           Fairleigh Dickinson      13.06   0.6
 82 Robinson, Lora               High Point               13.08   1.3
 83 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                  13.23  -0.1
 84 Jackson, Latayvia            Howard                   13.24   0.9
 85 Reddic, Lydia                NC A&T                   13.27  -0.1
 86 Eley, Deanna                 NC Central               13.28  -0.1
 87 Woodard-stephens, Ariel      Mt. Olive College        13.29   0.5
 88 Toter, Jenelle               Mansfield                13.31   0.9
 89 Berfield, Ashley             NC State                 13.53  -0.1
 90 Bright, Tara                 East Carolina            13.55   0.3
 91 Klinger, Carly               Mansfield                13.62   0.9
 92 Willeford, Christine         Fordham                  13.67   0.9
 93 Rymer, Nicole                Youngstown State         13.68   0.9
 94 Knight, Ashley               Mt. Olive College        14.07   0.5
 95 Kavanaugh, Bailey            Johnson C. Smith         14.12   0.5
 96 Jones, Megan                 Mt. Olive College        14.24   0.5
 97 Moore, Marquise              Shaw                     14.74   0.9
 98 Cazeau, Nathalie             Fairleigh Dickinson      14.84  -0.1
 -- Edwards, Evana               Fairleigh Dickinson        DNF   0.4
 -- Wright, Jaquanda             East Carolina              DNS   0.8
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Rooks, Cynetheia             Shekinah TC              54.18   1
  2 Hayes, Jernail               Seton Hall               54.82   1
  3 Favours, Ayrizanna           Ohio State               54.94   1
  4 Stanley, Tasha               North Carolina           54.99   2
  5 Morgan, Shaunee              North Carolina           55.13   1
  6 Swindell, Tiara              George Mason             55.30   1
  7 Gosberry, Devin              Loyola (Ill.)            55.35   2
  8 Salek, Amy                   Elon                     55.56   2
  9 Friday, Toneisha             Seton Hall               55.61   2
 10 Pottinger, Callie            North Carolina           55.69   3
 11 Johnson, Tyra                Shekinah TC              56.01   1
 12 Freeman, Chenoa              Liberty                  56.37   3
 13 Williams, Maurisa            Univ of DC               56.43   3
 14 Williams, Chavaria           NC Central               56.51   2
 15 Turner, Khalia               Belmont                  56.64   4
 16 Anderson, Leslie             James Madison            56.90   2
 17 Whitehead, Brittany          Duke                     57.00   6
 18 Vega, Pavielli               Rutgers                  57.10   4
 18 Cochran, Lacey               Slippery Rock            57.10   7
 20 Wollett, Emily               Youngstown State         57.21   6
 21 Mcginnis, Shaniqua           Ohio State               57.31   2
 22 Black, Kara                  Buffalo                  57.60   9
 23 Ragucci, Nicole              Duke                     57.65   6
 24 Lawrence, Crystal            George Mason             57.70   5
 25 Hawkins, Monique             Iowa State               57.75   4
 26 Romeo, Breanne               Youngstown State         57.78   4
 27 Ontko, Kelsey                Duke                     57.79   7
 28 Grimes, Allison              Buffalo                  57.80   6
 29 Elgin, Lesney                Rutgers                  57.85   6
 30 Daniel, Gabrielle            NC State                 57.87   5
 31 Motgomery, Lauren            NC State                 57.92   3
 32 Mary, Zolga                  Charleston               57.94   9
 33 Mobley, Kyra                 St. Augustines           57.96   4
 33 Stephens, Brittany           Howard                   57.96   8
 35 Bisiolu, Zainab              Rutgers                  58.01   7
 36 Green, Deann                 Rutgers                  58.06   7
 37 Johns, Sheena                St. Augustines           58.08   5
 38 Green, Saleena               Univ of DC               58.20   5
 39 Lawson, Ashley               Winston-Salem State      58.38   8
 40 Jones, Dara                  Fairleigh Dickinson      58.46   8
 41 Binder, Molly                Wake Forest              58.51  10
 42 Hollis, Kaneesha             Univ of DC               58.61   3
 43 Fields, Marie                George Mason             58.71   4
 44 Caldett, Janee               NC A&T                   58.84   9
 45 Hinnant, Kelnesha            James Madison            58.88   5
 46 Berg, Erin                   Rutgers                  58.94   9
 46 Lott, Renee                  James Madison            58.94   7
 48 Mcgowan, Lana                James Madison            58.95   8
 49 Alexander, Ambria            NC Central               59.01   5
 50 Turowski, Melissa            Elon                     59.02  11
 51 Green, Monique               Shaw                     59.14  11
 52 Ostrenga, Stephanie          Grand Valley State       59.15  10
 53 Sheppard, Crystal            NC Central               59.23  10
 54 Call, Laura                  Charleston               59.25  10
 55 Miller, Megan                Detroit Mercy            59.28  12
 56 Pitts, Adama                 Seton Hall               59.31   3
 57 De Verteuil, Denele          Long Island              59.47   9
 58 Charles, Ericka              East Carolina            59.63  12
 59 Wohlford, Katelyn            Wake Forest              59.64   7
 60 Connolly, Kelly              Fordham                  59.73  12
 61 Snyder, Kaela                Slippery Rock            59.80  13
 62 Hetmeyer, Claudette          Bronx Commun             59.95   6
 62 Jackson, Dartania            St. Augustines           59.95   4
 64 Kessinger, Lily              Wake Forest            1:00.08  12
 65 Staton, Pam                  Loyola (Ill.)          1:00.14  12
 66 Rudolph, Keshia              Seton Hall             1:00.24   5
 67 Mcknight, Courtney           LaSalle University     1:00.42   6
 68 Calhoun, Sequoyia            Detroit Mercy          1:00.46   8
 69 Williams, Veronique          Long Island            1:00.67   9
 70 Roman, Jen                   Youngstown State       1:00.70  11
 71 Reilly, Kathleen             Fordham                1:00.84  12
 72 Smith, Lauren                Loyola (Ill.)          1:01.03  11
 73 Ciccarelli, Rebecca          Bentley                1:01.26  10
 74 Crawford, Kristin            Rutgers                1:01.40   9
 75 Fresher, Molly               Wake Forest            1:01.58  13
 76 Collins, Nicole              Long Island            1:01.95  12
 77 Taylor, Christine            Fairleigh Dickinson    1:02.14  10
 78 Bethea, Chantelle            Winston-Salem State    1:02.31  13
 79 Moore, Shaniqua              Norfolk State          1:02.35  10
 80 Newman, Latoya               Seton Hall             1:02.36  11
 81 Paffett, Emily               LaSalle University     1:02.57   8
 82 Lyles, Alexandria            St. Augustines         1:02.64   7
 83 Delorch, Tonisha             Kentucky State         1:02.66  11
 84 Bell, Chinaka                Winston-Salem State    1:02.79  13
 84 Kalkstein, Susan             Detroit Mercy          1:02.79  14
 86 Clements, Ravelle            Johnson C. Smith       1:02.82  13
 87 Johnson, Raychelle           Shaw                   1:03.38  11
 88 Kuzmic, Kelsey               Ohio State             1:03.87  14
 89 Gray, Jesseca                Johnson C. Smith       1:04.43  13
 90 Murdock, Donyelle            Shaw                   1:04.56  13
 91 Ritland, Lisa                Lawrence               1:05.29  14
 92 Wayashe, Jessica             High Point             1:05.93  14
 93 Blegen, Alison               Lawrence               1:06.64  14
 94 Ligon, Ashley                Shaw                   1:06.69  13
 95 Bristol, Latrese             UNC-Greensboro         1:07.47  14
 96 Merriman, Danielle           UNC-Greensboro         1:08.03  14
 97 Jaeger, Theresa              Lawrence               1:08.63  12
 98 Sanford, Dania               Norfolk State          1:12.00   3
 99 Peebles, Jamie               Elizabeth City         1:14.56  14
 -- Giles, Shadae                NC Central                 DNF   3
 -- Mcnary, Lauren               Howard                     DNS   1
 -- Pye, Caitlyn                 Mt. Olive College          DNS  11
 -- Greenaway, Jessica           Fairleigh Dickinson        DNS   8 

Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Donovan, Jennifer            New Balance Boston    16:10.31        
  2 Grace, Allison               ZAP Fitness           16:11.20        
  3 Infeld, Maggie               Georgetown            16:33.27        
  4 Copeland, Brittany           Unattached - ECU      16:33.48        
  5 Tinsley, Brittany            NC State              16:34.34        
  6 Monson, Jessica              Wis.-Parkside         16:40.10        
  7 KcKenna, Kara                NC State              16:40.69        
  8 Nearman, Holly               Milwaukee             16:42.51        
  9 Nosenko, Anna                Wake Forest           16:45.81        
 10 Mckay, Tarah                 Louisville            16:47.29        
 11 Morelli, Lynn                William and Mary      16:49.08        
 12 Foster, Sarah                Ohio State            16:52.27        
 13 Muir, Christina              Ferris State          16:55.22        
 14 Adamyk, Christy              Duke                  16:55.42        
 15 Lanzel, Rachael              Edinboro              16:57.05        
 16 Burns, Meghan                William and Mary      17:04.11        
 17 Yi, Tina                     Edinboro              17:05.19        
 18 Byrne, Kayley                William and Mary      17:05.93        
 19 Povick, Jennifer             Appalachian State     17:06.43        
 20 Placer, Merry                Wake Forest           17:11.53        
 21 Gaffney, Meg                 Appalachian State     17:21.82        
 22 Thune, Brittany              Belmont               17:23.15        
 23 Vanderbaan, Shaylee          Grand Valley State    17:27.39        
 24 Burns, Marley                Wake Forest           17:37.37        
 25 Osborne, Ashley              Liberty               17:40.94        
 -- Borsare, Emily               Louisville                 DNS        
 -- Donovan, Colleen             Loyola (Ill.)              DNS        
 -- Holesh, Lauren               North Carolina             DNS        
 -- Hess, Jemissa                adidas Raleigh             DNS        
 -- Malmquist, Kelsey            Georgetown                 DNS        
 -- Macertini, Megan             Grand Valley State         DNS        
 -- Waters, Kelly                Oklahoma                   DNS
 
Event 8  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Navarre, Katalin             Denison               35:16.91
  2 Harpp, Jennifer              Slippery Rock         35:21.65
  3 Macertini, Megan             Grand Valley State    36:09.51
  4 Kis, Zsanett                 High Point            36:12.19
  5 Wright, Jaime                Slippery Rock         36:25.63
  6 Briggs, Nicole               Unattached - ECU      36:55.14
  7 Fredericksen, Holly          James Madison         37:13.26
  8 Gill, Mary                   Unattached            37:27.25
  9 Burnick, Crystal             Slippery Rock         37:41.31
 10 Witmer, Kayla                Youngstown State      37:43.82
 11 Locke, Baillie               Campbell              37:44.13
 12 Borns, Leah                  Grand Valley State    37:57.74
 13 Bushman, Dacia               Liberty               38:07.04
 14 Ertl, Heidi                  Wis.-Parkside         38:07.72
 15 Ardingo, Lynsey              Grand Valley State    38:36.98
 16 Berry, Laura                 Slippery Rock         38:38.80
 17 Krupko, Allison              Kent State            38:50.78
 18 Vickers, Jessie              Grand Valley State    39:13.70
 19 Norden, Diana                Campbell              39:43.05
 20 Roller, Hannah               Campbell              39:58.44
 -- Holesh, Lauren               North Carolina             DNS
 -- Sefick, Laine                Albany                     DNS
 -- Meholick, Kassandra          Kent State                 DNS
 -- Browning, Cara               Charleston                 DNS
 -- Deines, Danielle             Unattached                 DNS
 -- Stoddard, Erin               Charleston                 DNS
 -- Jenkins, Kristin             Charleston                 DNS
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================     
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                    
  1 Williams, Shermaine          Johnson C. Smith         13.29q     
  2 Ivy, Vanneisha               North Carolina           13.32q     
  3 Wright, Leticia              Ohio State               13.60q     
  4 Wheat, Candice               Grand Valley State       13.74q     
  5 Carty, Rosemarie             Johnson C. Smith         13.97q     
  6 Brathwaite, Janeille         Seton Hall               14.05q     
  7 Caffrey, Jenna               Iowa State               14.28q     
  8 Tyson, Kamilah               Unattached               14.46      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6                                    
  1 Smith, Ayla                  Virginia                 13.77q     
  2 Finley, London               Georgetown               14.10q     
  3 Uche, Chidi                  Virginia                 14.21q     
  4 Bryant, Charisse             Seton Hall               14.39q     
  5 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kentucky         14.71      
  6 Faulkner, Victoria           Norfolk State            14.79      
  7 Johnson, Bryanna             Rutgers                  14.89      
  8 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans TC                15.54      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                   
  1 Lemonious, Alexandria        Howard                   14.22q     
  2 Dixon, Lataya                Buffalo                  14.41q     
  3 Chapman, Kristina            Virginia                 14.49      
  4 Kirby, Waneta                Norfolk State            14.88      
  5 Holloway, Bever-leigh        Ohio State               14.94      
  6 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  15.01      
  7 Nixon, Erica                 Univ of DC               15.21      
  8 Johnson, Tashana             Eastern Kentucky         15.31      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                    
  1 Gray, Alana                  Ohio State               14.26q     
  2 Bethea, Mattie               NC State                 14.30q     
  3 Hayes, Jernail               Seton Hall               14.39q     
  4 Odum, Asia                   George Mason             14.42      
  5 Gove, Alexandra              Wake Forest              14.51      
  6 Williams, Marie              Liberty                  14.63      
  7 Triner, Amber                Grand Valley State       14.87      
  8 Wright, Jaquanda             East Carolina            15.15      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                    
  1 Boston, Nikki                Johnson C. Smith         14.88      
  2 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                  15.13      
  3 Guerriere, Katelyn           James Madison            15.14      
  4 Graham, Taylor               NC State                 15.19      
  5 Furr, Brandalyn              NC State                 15.23      
  6 Touchstone, Autumn           Georgetown               15.43      
  7 Mitchell, Shareka            Shaw                     15.77      
  8 Battle, Ashley               High Definition TC       16.02      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                    
  1 Matthews, Ashanti            Norfolk State            14.74      
  2 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State               14.84      
  3 Fonseca, Danielle            Grand Valley State       14.86      
  4 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley State       15.08      
  5 Noelliste, Nicole            Loyola (Ill.)            15.09      
  6 Casterline, Myranda          Iowa State               15.12      
  7 Sample, Courtney             Rutgers                  15.35      
  8 Wells, Katy                  Youngstown State         15.74      
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6                                    
  1 Seigworth, Amanda            Slippery Rock            15.33      
  2 Edwards, Evana               Fairleigh Dickinson      15.41      
  3 Mcintosh, Kim                LaSalle University       15.45      
  4 Rymer, Nicole                Youngstown State         15.68      
  5 Johnson, Jerrica             Shaw                     16.36      
  6 Clement, Ashley              Shaw                     20.04      
 -- Wallace, Janelle             Howard                     DNF      
 -- Grullon, Jaslyn              East Carolina              DNF      
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                    
  1 Washington, Ebone            Kentucky State           15.57      
  2 Bright, Tara                 East Carolina            15.60      
  3 Mcdonald-ortiz, Viveca       Rutgers                  15.90      
  4 Beliveau, Jacqueline         Elon                     16.04      
  5 Smith, Allison               Slippery Rock            16.21      
  6 March, Andrea                Elon                     16.73      
  7 Cross, Emily                 Ferris State             17.15      
  8 Gates, Jonecia               George Mason             17.93      
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                    
  1 Boersma, Isabel              Charleston               15.84      
  2 Jaglom, Wendy                Duke                     16.27      
  3 Holmes, Chianta              St. Augustines           16.53      
  4 London, April                St. Augustines           17.28      
  5 Steininger, Madaline         Lawrence                 17.57      
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                   
  1 Fletcher, Jeana              Fordham                  15.88      
  2 Moreland, Natalie            Wake Forest              17.25      
  3 Bulat, Tatiana               Lawrence                 19.48      
  4 Schinske, Ashley             Detroit Mercy            20.08      
=====================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Williams, Shermaine          Johnson C. Smith         13.29q  0.4
  2 Ivy, Vanneisha               North Carolina           13.32q  0.4
  3 Wright, Leticia              Ohio State               13.60q  0.4
  4 Wheat, Candice               Grand Valley State       13.74q  0.4
  5 Smith, Ayla                  Virginia                 13.77q  0.6
  6 Carty, Rosemarie             Johnson C. Smith         13.97q  0.4
  7 Brathwaite, Janeille         Seton Hall               14.05q  0.4
  8 Finley, London               Georgetown               14.10q  0.6
  9 Uche, Chidi                  Virginia                 14.21q  0.6
 10 Lemonious, Alexandria        Howard                   14.22q -0.4
 11 Gray, Alana                  Ohio State               14.26q  0.1
 12 Caffrey, Jenna               Iowa State               14.28q  0.4
 13 Bethea, Mattie               NC State                 14.30q  0.1
 14 Bryant, Charisse             Seton Hall               14.39q  0.6
 14 Hayes, Jernail               Seton Hall               14.39q  0.1
 16 Dixon, Lataya                Buffalo                  14.41q -0.4
 17 Odum, Asia                   George Mason             14.42   0.1
 18 Tyson, Kamilah               Unattached               14.46   0.4
 19 Chapman, Kristina            Virginia                 14.49  -0.4
 20 Gove, Alexandra              Wake Forest              14.51   0.1
 21 Williams, Marie              Liberty                  14.63   0.1
 22 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kentucky         14.71   0.6
 23 Matthews, Ashanti            Norfolk State            14.74   0.8
 24 Faulkner, Victoria           Norfolk State            14.79   0.6
 25 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State               14.84   0.8
 26 Fonseca, Danielle            Grand Valley State       14.86   0.8
 27 Triner, Amber                Grand Valley State       14.87   0.1
 28 Kirby, Waneta                Norfolk State            14.88  -0.4
 28 Boston, Nikki                Johnson C. Smith         14.88   0.4
 30 Johnson, Bryanna             Rutgers                  14.89   0.6
 31 Holloway, Bever-leigh        Ohio State               14.94  -0.4
 32 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  15.01  -0.4
 33 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley State       15.08   0.8
 34 Noelliste, Nicole            Loyola (Ill.)            15.09   0.8
 35 Casterline, Myranda          Iowa State               15.12   0.8
 36 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                  15.13   0.4
 37 Guerriere, Katelyn           James Madison            15.14   0.4
 38 Wright, Jaquanda             East Carolina            15.15   0.1
 39 Graham, Taylor               NC State                 15.19   0.4
 40 Nixon, Erica                 Univ of DC               15.21  -0.4
 41 Furr, Brandalyn              NC State                 15.23   0.4
 42 Johnson, Tashana             Eastern Kentucky         15.31  -0.4
 43 Seigworth, Amanda            Slippery Rock            15.33   0.6
 44 Sample, Courtney             Rutgers                  15.35   0.8
 45 Edwards, Evana               Fairleigh Dickinson      15.41   0.6
 46 Touchstone, Autumn           Georgetown               15.43   0.4
 47 Mcintosh, Kim                LaSalle University       15.45   0.6
 48 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans TC                15.54   0.6
 49 Washington, Ebone            Kentucky State           15.57   0.3
 50 Bright, Tara                 East Carolina            15.60   0.3
 51 Rymer, Nicole                Youngstown State         15.68   0.6
 52 Wells, Katy                  Youngstown State         15.74   0.8
 53 Mitchell, Shareka            Shaw                     15.77   0.4
 54 Boersma, Isabel              Charleston               15.84   0.5
 55 Fletcher, Jeana              Fordham                  15.88   0.7
 56 Mcdonald-ortiz, Viveca       Rutgers                  15.90   0.3
 57 Battle, Ashley               High Definition TC       16.02   0.4
 58 Beliveau, Jacqueline         Elon                     16.04   0.3
 59 Smith, Allison               Slippery Rock            16.21   0.3
 60 Jaglom, Wendy                Duke                     16.27   0.5
 61 Johnson, Jerrica             Shaw                     16.36   0.6
 62 Holmes, Chianta              St. Augustines           16.53   0.5
 63 March, Andrea                Elon                     16.73   0.3
 64 Cross, Emily                 Ferris State             17.15   0.3
 65 Moreland, Natalie            Wake Forest              17.25   0.7
 66 London, April                St. Augustines           17.28   0.5
 67 Steininger, Madaline         Lawrence                 17.57   0.5
 68 Gates, Jonecia               George Mason             17.93   0.3
 69 Bulat, Tatiana               Lawrence                 19.48   0.7
 70 Clement, Ashley              Shaw                     20.04   0.6
 71 Schinske, Ashley             Detroit Mercy            20.08   0.7
 -- Wallace, Janelle             Howard                     DNF   0.6
 -- Grullon, Jaslyn              East Carolina              DNF   0.6
 
 Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Smith, Ayla                  Virginia                 58.28   1
  2 Dumpson, Nicole              LeMans TC                58.66   1
  3 James, Latoya                North Carolina           58.71   1
  4 Pollock, Lizz                Belmont                  59.02   1
  5 Elahi, Kianna                Iowa State               59.98   2
  6 Gamble, Manika               High Point             1:00.23   1
  7 Gove, Alexandra              Wake Forest            1:00.73   2
  8 Uche, Chidi                  Virginia               1:01.37   4
  9 Brathwaite, Janeille         Seton Hall             1:01.77   1
 10 Hubbard, Chavanne            Seton Hall             1:02.19   3
 11 Smith, Allison               Slippery Rock          1:02.26   4
 12 Chapman, Kristina            Virginia               1:02.28   3
 13 Pickett, Allyssa             Norfolk State          1:02.34   2
 14 Tyson, Kamilah               Unattached             1:02.61   1
 15 Nozime, Kirsten              Grand Valley State     1:02.66   3
 16 Noelliste, Nicole            Loyola (Ill.)          1:02.73   3
 17 Seigworth, Amanda            Slippery Rock          1:02.88   4
 18 Fonseca, Danielle            Grand Valley State     1:03.06   3
 19 Williams, Marie              Liberty                1:03.16   4
 20 Ellerbe, Lavonne             James Madison          1:03.84   3
 21 Carty, Rosemarie             Johnson C. Smith       1:03.86   2
 22 Gray, Alana                  Ohio State             1:04.06   6
 23 Hehn, Ali                    Seton Hall             1:04.31   4
 24 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley State     1:04.53   5
 25 Harris, Margaret             Hampton                1:04.66   2
 26 Sanderson, Latoya            Ohio State             1:04.82   9
 27 Wallace, Janelle             Howard                 1:05.30   8
 28 Jaglom, Wendy                Duke                   1:05.58   7
 29 Sanders, Jessica             Fairleigh Dickinson    1:05.64   5
 30 Sample, Courtney             Rutgers                1:05.76   4
 31 Simpkins-mcgee, Melody       Winston-Salem State    1:05.83   4
 32 March, Andrea                Elon                   1:05.85   6
 33 Beliveau, Jacqueline         Elon                   1:05.96   5
 34 Groene, Catherine            Fordham                1:05.98   5
 35 Simmers, Sheldonia           NC Central             1:06.17   9
 36 Boston, Nikki                Johnson C. Smith       1:06.52   2
 37 Thompson, Jewelisa           Ohio State             1:06.63   9
 38 Kirby, Waneta                Norfolk State          1:07.02   3
 39 Parchment, Avonie            Rutgers                1:07.07   4
 40 Jeter, Janae                 Winston-Salem State    1:07.13   7
 41 Wiarda, Shaylyn              Iowa State             1:07.28   8
 42 Mitchell, Shareka            Shaw                   1:07.69   7
 43 Moen, Hilary                 Virginia               1:07.89   5
 44 Lonon, Erin                  High Point             1:07.95   7
 45 Zink, Christina              George Mason           1:08.11   7
 46 Mooney, Kirstin              Detroit Mercy          1:08.56   8
 47 Jenkins, Tanisha             Norfolk State          1:08.80   9
 48 Weissbrath, Amelie           Fairleigh Dickinson    1:08.96   6
 49 Norris, Jasmyn               Eastern Kentucky       1:09.07   6
 50 London, April                St. Augustines         1:09.22   7
 51 Moreland, Natalie            Wake Forest            1:09.36   8
 52 Franklin, Demia              Univ of DC             1:09.51   6
 53 Toomer, Raykeshia            Shaw                   1:10.40   8
 54 Taylor, Katie                Detroit Mercy          1:10.86   9
 55 Poland, Deanna               Rutgers                1:10.93   5
 56 Cook, Danielle               Univ of DC             1:10.96   6
 57 Waltz, Abbie                 Mansfield              1:11.31   7
 58 Thomas, Sarah                Ferris State           1:11.92   8
 59 Johnson, Jerrica             Shaw                   1:13.57   9
 60 King, Azalia                 Howard                 1:14.73   8
 61 Capsello, Brittney           Mansfield              1:15.14   9
 62 Washington, Ebone            Kentucky State         1:15.65   2
 63 Daniels, Lillian             Howard                 1:15.84   5
 64 Bulat, Tatiana               Lawrence               1:18.17   9
 -- Hutchins, Oliva              East Carolina               FS   6
 
Event 12  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Group 1 (A) 10am Group 2(B) to follow                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sims-stone, Adriane          Carolina Allstars        1.83m    6-00.00
  2 Coleman, Patience            North Carolina           1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Bethea, Mattie               NC State                 1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Smith, Emily                 Charleston               1.70m    5-07.00
  5 Synacek, Tiffanie            Iowa State               1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Trizna, Katie                Virginia                 1.65m    5-05.00
  7 Lawson, Kayla                NC State                 1.65m    5-05.00
  7 James, Chelsea               Ohio State               1.65m    5-05.00
  9 Williams, Marie              Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00
 10 Olexson, Ryan                James Madison            1.60m    5-03.00
 10 Gioia, Gabrielle             North Carolina           1.60m    5-03.00
 10 Roquet, Alison               Ohio State               1.60m    5-03.00
 10 Coppadge, Alexandra          North Carolina           1.60m    5-03.00
 10 Fenske, Christina            High Point               1.60m    5-03.00
 10 Waller, Jazmin               Long Island              1.60m    5-03.00
 16 Obrien, Jessica              James Madison            1.60m    5-03.00
 -- Galbraith, Ashley            Ohio State                  NH           
 -- Hlavin, Callie               Virginia                    NH           
 -- Gates, Jonecia               George Mason                NH           
 -- Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                     NH           
 -- Mckee, Alexandria            Howard                      NH           
 -- Dixon, Lataya                Buffalo                     NH           
 -- Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State                  NH           
 -- Holmes, Chianta              St. Augustines              NH           
 -- Collins, Nicole              Long Island                 NH           
 -- Adams, Danielle              Unattached                  NH           
 -- Powell, Andrea               St. Augustines              NH           
 -- Mcdonald-ortiz, Viveca       Rutgers                     NH           
 -- Cross, Emily                 Ferris State                NH           
 -- Breeden, Amanda              NC A&T                      NH           
 -- Lane, Persha                 Winston-Salem State         NH           
 -- Pesut, Jessica               Belmont                     NH           
 -- Mitchell, She Anna           Norfolk State               NH           
 -- Horne, Meghan                East Carolina               NH           
 -- Connor, Taylor               East Carolina               NH           
 -- Craighead, Jasmine           James Madison               NH           
 -- Fletcher, Jeana              Fordham                     NH           
 -- Artis, Jonee                 Norfolk State               NH           
 -- Mcconville, Megan            George Mason               DNS           
 -- Ficalora, Alane              Unattached                 DNS           
 -- Kuzmic, Kelsey               Ohio State                 DNS           
 -- Sposito, Brooke              Ohio State                 DNS           
 -- Ray, Robyn                   Youngstown State           DNS           
 -- Vaughn, Shanlynn             Norfolk State              DNS           
 -- Henry, Chantel               Detroit Mercy              DNS           
 -- Moore, Valeria               East Carolina              DNS           
 -- Patton, Heather              Long Island                DNS           
 -- Peaks, Jessica               Winston-Salem State        DNS           
 -- Grayson, Jen                 Youngstown State           DNS           
 -- Matthews, Nicole             Johnson C. Smith           DNS           
 -- Briggs, Deshane              Hampton                    DNS           
 -- Calder, Claudia              Hampton                    DNS           
 -- Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                    DNS           
 -- Patterson, Alesha            NC State                   DNS           
 -- Steininger, Madaline         Lawrence                   DNS           
 -- Waugh, Dicoda                Univ of DC                 DNS           
 -- Haraldsdottir, Karolina      Duke                       DNS           
 -- Jaeger, Theresa              Lawrence                   DNS                

Event 14  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top Two flights go directly to final                                          
 Minimum Mark- 5.40                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Washington, Demiracle        Carolina Allstars        5.99m  -1.1  19-08.00
  2 Hendricks, Ryann             George Mason             5.89m  -0.3  19-04.00
  3 Mckinney, Kelcey             Ohio State               5.82m  -0.4  19-01.25
  4 Chavis, Ashlynn              Methodist Un             5.74m  -0.3  18-10.00
  5 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans TC                5.67m   0.2  18-07.25
  6 Brown, Janet                 Norfolk State            5.65m  -0.9  18-06.50
  7 Guerriere, Katelyn           James Madison            5.61m  -1.4  18-05.00
  8 Jacobs, Bridget              Ohio State               5.61m  -0.3  18-05.00
  9 Gray, Alana                  Ohio State               5.55m  -0.9  18-02.50
 10 Kirby, Waneta                Norfolk State            5.53m  -0.3  18-01.75
 11 Gioia, Gabrielle             North Carolina           5.51m  -1.0  18-01.00
 12 James, Chelsea               Ohio State               5.49m  -0.6  18-00.25
 13 Hill, Fatimah                Buffalo                  5.48m  -0.6  17-11.75
 14 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall               5.45m  -0.8  17-10.75
 15 Day, Veronica                Elon                     5.43m  -0.3  17-09.75
 16 Dixson, Brittany             NC A&T                   5.36m  -0.2  17-07.00
 17 Okobi, Nwamaka               Rutgers                  5.35m  -1.4  17-06.75
 18 Glavasevic, Ajla             Buffalo                  5.27m  -0.4  17-03.50
 19 Speed, Shameeka              Seton Hall               5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50
 20 Thacker, Morgan              Eastern Kentucky         5.14m  -1.1  16-10.50
 21 Wentz, Taryn                 Unattached               5.09m  -0.3  16-08.50
 22 Touchstone, Autumn           Georgetown               5.08m  -0.2  16-08.00
 23 Lowery, Briauna              High Point               5.03m  -0.5  16-06.00
 24 Lemonious, Alexandria        Howard                   5.02m  -0.3  16-05.75
 24 Neal, Ashley                 NC State                 5.02m  -0.3  16-05.75
 24 Hawkesworth, Lauren          Elon                     5.02m  -0.3  16-05.75
 27 Dallas, Saquenda             NC Central               5.01m  -0.9  16-05.25
 28 Ontko, Kelsey                Duke                     5.00m  -0.3  16-05.00
 29 Vines, Monique               Elon                     4.98m   0.8  16-04.25
 30 Walker, Jamie                Rutgers                  4.95m  -0.4  16-03.00
 31 Henderson, Mallory           Iowa State               4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50
 31 Coppadge, Alexandra          North Carolina           4.94m  -0.8  16-02.50
 33 Poland, Deanna               Rutgers                  4.93m   0.3  16-02.25
 34 Mavugara, Grace              George Mason             4.90m   0.3  16-01.00
 35 Matthews, Ashanti            Norfolk State            4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00
 35 Vasquez, Altagracia          Fairleigh Dickinson      4.85m  -0.4  15-11.00
 37 Pesut, Jessica               Belmont                  4.78m   0.3  15-08.25
 38 Tate, Carina                 Winston-Salem State      4.76m  -0.3  15-07.50
 39 Waugh, Dicoda                Univ of DC               4.73m  -1.9  15-06.25
 40 Fields, Kirsten              St. Augustines           4.72m   0.3  15-06.00
 41 Kalkstein, Susan             Detroit Mercy            4.71m  -1.1  15-05.50
 42 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                  4.65m  -0.8  15-03.25
 43 Arrington, Kiara             High Definition TC       4.59m  -0.2  15-00.75
 44 Royster, Claudia             St. Augustines           4.53m  -0.3  14-10.50
 45 Knight, Ashley               Mt. Olive College        4.44m  -0.2  14-07.00
 46 Kilson, Lauren               Fairleigh Dickinson      4.26m  -0.3  13-11.75
 47 Cazeau, Nathalie             Fairleigh Dickinson      4.21m  -0.4  13-09.75
 48 Sessoms, Chante              East Carolina            4.12m  -1.6  13-06.25
 49 Delorch, Tonisha             Kentucky State           4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25
 -- Matthews, Nicole             Johnson C. Smith            ND   NWI          
 -- Frame, Chloe                 Shaw                      FOUL                
 -- Paul, Jasmine                High Point                FOUL                
 -- Hudson, Chia                 George Mason              FOUL                
 -- Morris, Lashea               Elizabeth City            FOUL                
 -- White, Amber                 Johnson C. Smith          FOUL                
 -- Breeden, Amanda              NC A&T                    FOUL                
 -- Woodard-stephens, Ariel      Mt. Olive College         FOUL                
 -- Roquet, Alison               Ohio State                FOUL                
 -- Sims-stone, Adriane          Carolina Allstars          DNS   NWI          
 -- Jones, Asha                  Fairleigh Dickinson        DNS   NWI          
 -- Bethea, Mattie               NC State                   DNS   NWI          
 -- Massaquoi, Lauren            Fairleigh Dickinson        DNS   NWI          
 -- Edwards, Evana               Fairleigh Dickinson        DNS   NWI          
 -- Haraldsdottir, Karolina      Duke                       DNS   NWI          
 -- Gaines, Jessie               Long Island                DNS   NWI          
 -- Mcgee, Cierra                North Carolina             DNS   NWI          
 -- Newton, Kendra               NC A&T                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Patton, Heather              Long Island                DNS   NWI          
 -- Ficalora, Alane              Unattached                 DNS   NWI          
 -- Adams, Danielle              Unattached                 DNS   NWI          
 -- Schinske, Ashley             Detroit Mercy              DNS   NWI          
 -- Ellison, Oasis               Elizabeth City             DNS   NWI          
 -- Hardy, Kristen               Seton Hall                 DNS   NWI          
 -- Steininger, Madaline         Lawrence                   DNS   NWI          
 -- Campbell, Amanda             Detroit Mercy              DNS   NWI          
 -- Sharpe, Marquisia            Elizabeth City             DNS   NWI          
 -- Sposito, Brooke              Ohio State                 DNS   NWI          
 -- Nelms, Candace               James Madison              DNS   NWI          
 -- Joh, Yandeh                  Youngstown State           DNS   NWI          
 -- Barnes, Gabrielle            High Point                 DNS   NWI          
 -- Goodson, Marva               Lawrence                   DNS   NWI
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================     
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                   
  1 Davis, Shannon               Eastern Kentucky         10.69q     
  2 Brunson, Drew                Unattached               10.71q     
  3 Thompson, Kevin              East Carolina            10.72q     
  4 Gordon, Jamaree              Kentucky State           10.75q     
  5 Petty, Tazz                  Methodist Un             11.00      
  6 Gardner, jaovonnie           Kingsborough CC          11.08      
 -- Akinkuotu, Atolani           NC State                   DNF      
 -- McKinney, Nate               Unattached                 DNS      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                   
  1 Ruffin, Rachaunn             George Mason             10.55q     
  2 Christopher, Davis           NC Central               10.68q     
  3 Harris, Dan                  Buffalo                  10.85q     
  4 Phillip, Hardy               NC Central               10.96q     
  5 Conaway, Justin              High Point               10.97      
  6 Hill, Trayman                Norfolk State            10.99      
  7 Adams, Dexter                Carolina Allstars        11.05      
  8 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  11.28      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                    
  1 Carter, Brandon              Howard                   10.80q     
  2 John, Reyon                  Fairleigh Dickinson      10.84q     
  3 Walker, Quinten              Norfolk State            10.86q     
  4 Hill, Michael                Methodist Un             10.89q     
  5 Williams, Paul               Winston-Salem State      10.96q     
  6 Bailey, Greg                 Methodist Un             10.97      
  7 Rucker, David                East Carolina            11.20      
  8 Kopach, Aleksandr            Kingsborough CC          11.85      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                    
  1 Smith, Brian                 Buffalo                  10.79q     
  2 Schichtel, Dan               Buffalo                  10.88q     
  3 Rendina, Matthew             Seton Hall               10.99      
  4 Hodge, Jr                    Youngstown State         11.02      
  5 Williams, Stevin             Kentucky State           11.07      
  6 Barber, Andrew               Type 2                   11.20      
  7 Clifton, Scarborough         NC Central               11.28      
 -- Penny, Anthony               Howard                     DNS      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                    
  1 Cleary, Earnest              Detroit Mercy            11.03      
  2 Queen, Carrington            Unattached               11.12      
  3 Bailey, George               Eastern Kentucky         11.15      
  4 Corbett, Kyle                Long Island              11.20      
  5 Landis, Nick                 Eastern Kentucky         11.24      
  6 Cooper, Gerry                Eastern Kentucky         11.25      
  7 Weston, Travis               NC State                 11.55      
  8 hamil, Sean                  Kingsborough CC          11.92      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                    
  1 Landrum, Vushaun             Detroit Mercy            10.97      
  2 Odocha, Tochi                Howard                   11.03      
  3 Jackson, Joel                St. Augustines           11.27      
  3 Adams, Isaiah                Kentucky State           11.27      
  5 Dozier, Tyrone               UNT                      11.28      
  6 Lyons, Christopher           Fordham                  11.39      
  7 Delligatti, Nicholas         Fordham                  11.62      
  8 Solomon, Amire               Long Island              11.69      
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9                                   
  1 Baldwin, Edward              North Carolina           11.05      
  2 Peel, Justin                 Iowa State               11.21      
  3 Davis, Austin                North Carolina           11.23      
  4 Gore, Jovan                  Mt. Olive College        11.31      
  5 Ideozu, Bruce                George Mason             11.49      
  6 Hasan, Nuri                  Shaw                     11.79      
  7 Obare, John                  Speedy Runners           11.88      
 -- Osayande, Deonte             Detroit Mercy              DNF      
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                   
  1 Mcgill, Cedric               Methodist Un             11.23      
  2 Bucior, Josh                 Mansfield                11.38      
  3 Clarke, Tyler                Duke                     11.54      
  4 Jones, Sam                   Detroit Mercy            11.59      
  5 Thomas, James                LaSalle University       11.62      
  6 George, Michael              LaSalle University       11.63      
  7 O Riley, Kevin               Albany                   11.79      
  8 Suarez, Jason                Fairleigh Dickinson      12.59      
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                    
  1 Hartman, Ben                 Lawrence                 11.56      
  2 Barnes, Desmond              Winston-Salem State      11.58      
  3 Evans, Robert                Johnson C. Smith         11.68      
  4 Dolby, Troy                  Shaw                     11.71      
  5 Grey, Terry                  Shaw                     11.82      
  6 Smith, Breon                 Shaw                     12.01      
  7 Sams, Christopher            Johnson C. Smith         12.06      
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                   
  1 Jarrett, Patrick             Twisters                 10.95q     
  2 Washington, Brantynn         Wake Forest              11.78      
  3 Mcgillian, Troy              Lawrence                 12.16      
  4 Ulloa, Robert                Lawrence                 12.17      
=====================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ruffin, Rachaunn             George Mason             10.55q -0.4
  2 Christopher, Davis           NC Central               10.68q -0.4
  3 Davis, Shannon               Eastern Kentucky         10.69q -0.1
  4 Brunson, Drew                Unattached               10.71q -0.1
  5 Thompson, Kevin              East Carolina            10.72q -0.1
  6 Gordon, Jamaree              Kentucky State           10.75q -0.1
  7 Smith, Brian                 Buffalo                  10.79q  0.5
  8 Carter, Brandon              Howard                   10.80q  0.2
  9 John, Reyon                  Fairleigh Dickinson      10.84q  0.2
 10 Harris, Dan                  Buffalo                  10.85q -0.4
 11 Walker, Quinten              Norfolk State            10.86q  0.2
 12 Schichtel, Dan               Buffalo                  10.88q  0.5
 13 Hill, Michael                Methodist Un             10.89q  0.2
 14 Jarrett, Patrick             Twisters                 10.95q  0.8
 15 Williams, Paul               Winston-Salem State      10.96q  0.2
 15 Phillip, Hardy               NC Central               10.96q -0.4
 17 Bailey, Greg                 Methodist Un             10.97   0.2
 17 Conaway, Justin              High Point               10.97  -0.4
 17 Landrum, Vushaun             Detroit Mercy            10.97   0.5
 20 Hill, Trayman                Norfolk State            10.99  -0.4
 20 Rendina, Matthew             Seton Hall               10.99   0.5
 22 Petty, Tazz                  Methodist Un             11.00  -0.1
 23 Hodge, Jr                    Youngstown State         11.02   0.5
 24 Odocha, Tochi                Howard                   11.03   0.5
 24 Cleary, Earnest              Detroit Mercy            11.03   0.7
 26 Adams, Dexter                Carolina Allstars        11.05  -0.4
 26 Baldwin, Edward              North Carolina           11.05  -0.9
 28 Williams, Stevin             Kentucky State           11.07   0.5
 29 Gardner, jaovonnie           Kingsborough CC          11.08  -0.1
 30 Queen, Carrington            Unattached               11.12   0.7
 31 Bailey, George               Eastern Kentucky         11.15   0.7
 32 Barber, Andrew               Type 2                   11.20   0.5
 32 Corbett, Kyle                Long Island              11.20   0.7
 32 Rucker, David                East Carolina            11.20   0.2
 35 Peel, Justin                 Iowa State               11.21  -0.9
 36 Mcgill, Cedric               Methodist Un             11.23  +0.0
 36 Davis, Austin                North Carolina           11.23  -0.9
 38 Landis, Nick                 Eastern Kentucky         11.24   0.7
 39 Cooper, Gerry                Eastern Kentucky         11.25   0.7
 40 Jackson, Joel                St. Augustines           11.27   0.5
 40 Adams, Isaiah                Kentucky State           11.27   0.5
 42 Clifton, Scarborough         NC Central               11.28   0.5
 42 Dozier, Tyrone               UNT                      11.28   0.5
 42 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  11.28  -0.4
 45 Gore, Jovan                  Mt. Olive College        11.31  -0.9
 46 Bucior, Josh                 Mansfield                11.38  +0.0
 47 Lyons, Christopher           Fordham                  11.39   0.5
 48 Ideozu, Bruce                George Mason             11.49  -0.9
 49 Clarke, Tyler                Duke                     11.54  +0.0
 50 Weston, Travis               NC State                 11.55   0.7
 51 Hartman, Ben                 Lawrence                 11.56   0.7
 52 Barnes, Desmond              Winston-Salem State      11.58   0.7
 53 Jones, Sam                   Detroit Mercy            11.59  +0.0
 54 Thomas, James                LaSalle University       11.62  +0.0
 54 Delligatti, Nicholas         Fordham                  11.62   0.5
 56 George, Michael              LaSalle University       11.63  +0.0
 57 Evans, Robert                Johnson C. Smith         11.68   0.7
 58 Solomon, Amire               Long Island              11.69   0.5
 59 Dolby, Troy                  Shaw                     11.71   0.7
 60 Washington, Brantynn         Wake Forest              11.78   0.8
 61 Hasan, Nuri                  Shaw                     11.79  -0.9
 61 O Riley, Kevin               Albany                   11.79  +0.0
 63 Grey, Terry                  Shaw                     11.82   0.7
 64 Kopach, Aleksandr            Kingsborough CC          11.85   0.2
 65 Obare, John                  Speedy Runners           11.88  -0.9
 66 hamil, Sean                  Kingsborough CC          11.92   0.7
 67 Smith, Breon                 Shaw                     12.01   0.7
 68 Sams, Christopher            Johnson C. Smith         12.06   0.7
 69 Mcgillian, Troy              Lawrence                 12.16   0.8
 70 Ulloa, Robert                Lawrence                 12.17   0.8
 71 Suarez, Jason                Fairleigh Dickinson      12.59  +0.0
 -- Osayande, Deonte             Detroit Mercy              DNF  -0.9
 -- Akinkuotu, Atolani           NC State                   DNF  -0.1
 -- McKinney, Nate               Unattached                 DNS  -0.1
 -- Penny, Anthony               Howard                     DNS   0.5
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================                  
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                  
===================================================================                  
Finals                                                                               
  1 Scott, Josh                  St. Augustines           46.13   1                  
  2 Green, Leford                Johnson C. Smith         46.25   1                  
  3 Steele, Bryan                Una-Jamaica              46.56   1                  
  4 Cox, Charles                 North Carolina           46.62   1                  
  5 Johnston, Rashaud            St. Augustines           46.63   1                  
  6 Harrison, Christopher        Howard                   46.91   2                  
  7 Curry, Randy                 St. Augustines           46.94   2                  
  8 Abney, Antonio               St. Augustines           47.01   1                  
  9 Sidbury, Gerrod              Winston-Salem State      47.66   3                  
 10 Reid, Jonathan               Wake Forest              47.79   1                  
 11 Porter, Ezekiel              Buffalo                  48.09   3                  
 12 Wright, Ron                  East Carolina            48.38   2                  
 13 Lunkenheimer, Allan          Wake Forest              48.43   3                  
 14 Anding, Kevin                Virginia                 48.61   6                  
 15 Moon, Tyrell                 Norfolk State            48.63   3                  
 16 Leineweber, Philip           Liberty                  48.68   2                  
 17 Boone, Richard               St. Augustines           48.79   5                  
 18 Domaracki, Mark              Boston College           48.87   4                  
 19 Montgomery, Derron           Iowa State               48.93   1                  
 20 Hardesty, Kelvin             North Carolina           49.04   7                  
 21 Marcellus, Richard           Winston-Salem State      49.06   4                  
 22 Wyche, Marcus                George Mason             49.16   6                  
 23 Vatti, Mike                  Bentley                  49.18   5                  
 24 Goffe, Sheldon               Long Island              49.22   5                  
 25 Morris, Sean                 Seton Hall               49.39   6                  
 26 Little, Rashad               LaSalle University       49.40  11                  
 27 Prisby, Donte                Loyola (Ill.)            49.42   4                  
 28 Maxwell, Andrew              LaSalle University       49.43   2                  
 29 Goettle, Ricky               North Carolina           49.44   8                  
 30 Schmidt, Brian               Fordham                  49.50   7                  
 31 Williams, Richard            Howard                   49.56   6                  
 32 Alverez, Jeremy              Long Island              49.68   4                  
 33 Omar, Robinson               NC Central               49.71   6                  
 34 Gaffney, Brendan             Boston College           49.74   7                  
 35 Hall, Christopher            NC Central               49.75   4                  
 36 Robinson, Josh               St. Augustines           49.80   5                  
 37 Giles, Brandon               Buffalo                  49.83   7                  
 38 Davis, Jared                 LaSalle University       49.84   5                  
 39 Laroche, Mikael              Howard                   49.85   8                  
 40 Hawkins, Kris                Eastern Kentucky         49.88   7                  
 41 Peterson, Keoto              Kingsborough CC          49.98   3                  
 42 Duncanson, Caleb             Duke                     50.01  11                  
 43 Mcfarlane, Stafford          Seton Hall               50.04   3                  
 44 Lowe, Eric                   Grand Valley State       50.07   9                  
 45 Rumpf, Cj                    Grand Valley State       50.12   6                  
 46 Larocca, John                Detroit Mercy            50.16   9                  
 47 Rector, Phil                 Slippery Rock            50.31   8                  
 48 Ryan, Brandon                Fordham                  50.33   9                  
 49 Perron, Austin               Georgetown               50.35   8                  
 50 Decosta, Alberto             Johnson C. Smith         50.37  10                  
 51 Williams, Kimery             Howard                   50.50  11                  
 52 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk State            50.56   2                  
 53 Harris, Michael              East Carolina            50.57   8                  
 54 Spivey, Lavernon             Howard                   50.64  13                  
 55 Barnes, Robert               Long Island              50.67   8                  
 56 Reese, Reggie                Unattached               50.77   7                  
 57 Frost, Kendall               Howard                   50.89   9                  
 58 Price, Justin                Ferris State             51.06  13                  
 59 Hawkins, Demetrius           Johnson C. Smith         51.07  10                  
 60 Rosemond, John               Johnson C. Smith         51.10   7                  
 61 Larocca, Joe                 Detroit Mercy            51.13  12                  
 62 Hilario, Clifton             Fordham                  51.19  10                  
 63 Archer, Tyler                Boston College           51.26   8                  
 64 Mccord, Marcellus            Seton Hall               51.30   7                  
 65 Bunn, Tony                   East Carolina            51.32  13                  
 66 Troxell, Brad                Duke                     51.35  11                  
 67 Simmons, Franklyn            NC State                 51.57  10                  
 68 Hassel, Greg                 Boston College           51.63  12                  
 69 Suber, Sean                  Georgetown               51.65   6                  
 70 Jones, Harold                Youngstown State         51.67   9                  
 71 Mansson, Sebastian           Boston College           51.72  10                  
 72 Grier, Bobby                 Winston-Salem State      51.82   4                  
 73 Neckles, Elmo                Long Island              51.92  12                  
 74 Campbell, Darren             Fairleigh Dickinson      51.98  14                  
 75 Hannibal, Keon               Methodist Un             52.16  10                  
 76 Stevenson, Billy             Belmont                  52.18  14                  
 77 Darcy, Dan                   Bentley                  52.21   9                  
 78 Williams, Andre              Howard                   52.27  12                  
 79 Periord, Joe                 Ferris State             52.46  14                  
 80 Buyse, Brent                 Belmont                  52.50  14                  
 81 Walker, Ryan                 Shaw                     52.54  14                  
 82 Lape, Rick                   Youngstown State         52.55  10                  
 83 Ervin, Wade                  Kentucky State           52.62  10                  
 84 Denham, Scott                Youngstown State         52.64   5                  
 85 Jones, Carrington            Shaw                     52.70  11                  
 86 Brickhouse, Darryl           Norfolk State            52.71   8                  
 87 Mccombs, Cort                Mt. Olive College        53.63  11                  
 88 Dylik, Jake                  LaSalle University       53.85  12                  
 89 Young, Derrick               Kentucky State           53.96  13                  
 90 Stanley, Adonis              Methodist Un             54.01  14                  
 91 Conaway, Adham               Long Island              54.24  11                  
 92 Rogers, Clinton              Shaw                     54.37  13                  
 93 Peterson, Jesse              Lawrence                 54.61  13                  
 94 Ramos, John                  Seton Hall               54.79  14                  
 95 Zapata, Miguel               Fairleigh Dickinson      55.16  13                  
 96 Jukes, Shakor                Fairleigh Dickinson      55.44  13                  
 97 Oconnor, Patrick             UNC-Greensboro           56.42  12                  
 98 Blegen, Cameron              Lawrence               1:03.16  14                  
 -- Smith, Chad                  Winston-Salem State        DNF   4                  
 -- Booker, Ryan                 North Carolina              DQ   2 1st turn Lane Vio
 -- Jamieson, Jason              Slippery Rock               DQ   9 Lane violation   
 -- Perri, Mike                  Youngstown State           DNS   5                  
 -- Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.)              DNS  12                  
 -- Martin, Clint                Iowa State                 DNS   9                  
 -- Francois, Eldin              Unattached                 DNS  11      

Event 117  Men 5000 Meter Run Section II
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Atkins, Cole                 High Point            14:30.08
  2 Melhorn, Aaron               Malone University     14:30.58
  3 Edmonds, Josh                Liberty               14:34.76
  4 Scullion, Aiman              Kent State            14:35.70
  5 Dawson, Zachary              North Carolina        14:40.78
  6 Toth, Ryan                   Grand Valley State    14:42.04
  7 Lovelace, Luke               Louisville            14:47.31
  8 Mclaughlin, Barry            Edinboro              14:50.34
  9 Darmody, Neal                High Point            14:53.08
 10 Hagen, Jake                  Buffalo               14:58.68
 11 Eyeualem, Eyob               NC State              15:01.03
 12 Swartz, Caleb                Belmont               15:01.74
 13 Lowery, Dakota               Charlotte             15:06.66
 14 Eckardt, Robbie              Virginia              15:08.48
 15 Desta, Asmeron               Appalachian State     15:09.74
 16 Kolk, Aaron                  unattached            15:14.59
 17 McPherson, Lewis             NC State              15:20.96
 18 Krolick, Jake                Edinboro              15:25.37
 19 Marshall, Lamont             Bermuda College       15:26.70
 20 Luka, Dominic                Norfolk State         15:27.89
 21 Baker, Brock                 North Carolina        15:30.03
 22 Mwangi, Nelson               Queens (N.C.)         15:31.50
 23 Simo, Janathan               Norfolk State         15:31.78
 24 Fisico, Jeremy               Wake Forest           15:33.88
 25 Watson, Garth                Edinboro              15:37.92
 -- Crain, John                  George Mason               DNF
 -- Wyatt, Verrelle              Campbell                   DNS
 -- Dozzi, Marco                 Unattached                 DNS
 -- Mcallister, Patrick          LaSalle University         DNS
 -- Compton, John                Wake Forest                DNS
 -- Hrinda, Stephen              Second Sole                DNS
 -- Witt, Anthony                Grand Valley State         DNS
 -- Knisely, Nate                Grand Valley State         DNS
 -- Robinson, Paul               Malone University          DNS
 -- Tessema, Josef               Norfolk State              DNS
 -- Torres, Fredy                NC State                   DNS
 -- Campbell, Patrick            Unattached                 DNS
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================     
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                   
  1 Dubose, Jacoby               Unattached               13.72q     
  2 Brunson, Drew                Unattached               14.02q     
  3 Kinney, Chris                Georgetown               14.10q     
  4 Larue, Brent                 Wake Forest              14.28q     
  5 Kinney, Daniel               Howard                   14.30q     
  6 Baker, Jermaine              G. W. Express            14.64q     
  7 Boyd, Jason                  St. Augustines           14.85q     
 -- Queen, Carrington            Unattached                 DNF      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2                                    
  1 Woods, Marlon                Norfolk State            14.43q     
  2 Austin, Kamryn               Georgetown               14.49q     
  3 Lovick, Tim                  St. Augustines           14.81q     
  4 Bell, Kristopher             East Carolina            14.89      
  5 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown               14.90      
  6 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustines           15.02      
  7 Charles, Lindsay             NC Central               15.85      
 -- Collins, Andre               Johnson C. Smith           DNF      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                    
  1 Gabriel, Rolston             Unattached               14.43q     
  2 Rendall, Steven              LaSalle University       14.47q     
  3 Parker, Matthew              Liberty                  14.59q     
  4 Parker, Eric                 Iowa State               14.78q     
  5 Mackey, Thomas               Fairleigh Dickinson      14.83q     
  6 Nkrumah, Keith               Norfolk State            15.05      
  7 Christopher, Martin          NC Central               15.52      
  8 Assini, Nicholas             Albany                   16.38      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                    
  1 Hall, Jerrill                Youngstown State         14.96      
  2 English, James               Edinboro                 15.04      
  3 Cameron, Russell             Buffalo                  15.45      
  4 Fisher, Alex                 High Point               15.58      
  5 Wills Iii, Frederick         Albany                   15.74      
  6 Johnson, Lee                 Wake Forest              15.95      
  7 Sams, Christopher            Johnson C. Smith         16.13      
  8 Ramos, John                  Seton Hall               16.48      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                    
  1 Archibald, Austin            Buffalo                  14.97      
  2 Briscoe, Mario               East Carolina            15.14      
  3 Tirado, Carnegie             Howard                   15.29      
  4 Norward, Jamal               Buffalo                  15.30      
  5 Majors, Tim                  NC State                 15.62      
  6 Malicdem, Aaron-john         East Carolina            15.64      
  7 Harrison, Marcus             Howard                   16.47      
 -- Moody, John                  Wake Forest                DNF      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                    
  1 Crawford, Justin             Unattached               14.60q     
  2 Campbell, Aviram             Detroit Mercy            15.75      
  3 Novick, Eric                 Slippery Rock            16.47      
  4 Allen, Dave                  Slippery Rock            16.48      
  5 Auyeung, Ben                 High Point               17.17      
  6 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Rock            17.75      
 -- Bein, Petros                 Methodist Un               DNF      
=====================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dubose, Jacoby               Unattached               13.72q -1.2
  2 Brunson, Drew                Unattached               14.02q -1.2
  3 Kinney, Chris                Georgetown               14.10q -1.2
  4 Larue, Brent                 Wake Forest              14.28q -1.2
  5 Kinney, Daniel               Howard                   14.30q -1.2
  6 Woods, Marlon                Norfolk State            14.43q  1.2
  6 Gabriel, Rolston             Unattached               14.43q  0.9
  8 Rendall, Steven              LaSalle University       14.47q  0.9
  9 Austin, Kamryn               Georgetown               14.49q  1.2
 10 Parker, Matthew              Liberty                  14.59q  0.9
 11 Crawford, Justin             Unattached               14.60q  0.4
 12 Baker, Jermaine              G. W. Express            14.64q -1.2
 13 Parker, Eric                 Iowa State               14.78q  0.9
 14 Lovick, Tim                  St. Augustines           14.81q  1.2
 15 Mackey, Thomas               Fairleigh Dickinson      14.83q  0.9
 16 Boyd, Jason                  St. Augustines           14.85q -1.2
 17 Bell, Kristopher             East Carolina            14.89   1.2
 18 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown               14.90   1.2
 19 Hall, Jerrill                Youngstown State         14.96   0.9
 20 Archibald, Austin            Buffalo                  14.97   0.4
 21 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustines           15.02   1.2
 22 English, James               Edinboro                 15.04   0.9
 23 Nkrumah, Keith               Norfolk State            15.05   0.9
 24 Briscoe, Mario               East Carolina            15.14   0.4
 25 Tirado, Carnegie             Howard                   15.29   0.4
 26 Norward, Jamal               Buffalo                  15.30   0.4
 27 Cameron, Russell             Buffalo                  15.45   0.9
 28 Christopher, Martin          NC Central               15.52   0.9
 29 Fisher, Alex                 High Point               15.58   0.9
 30 Majors, Tim                  NC State                 15.62   0.4
 31 Malicdem, Aaron-john         East Carolina            15.64   0.4
 32 Wills Iii, Frederick         Albany                   15.74   0.9
 33 Campbell, Aviram             Detroit Mercy            15.75   0.4
 34 Charles, Lindsay             NC Central               15.85   1.2
 35 Johnson, Lee                 Wake Forest              15.95   0.9
 36 Sams, Christopher            Johnson C. Smith         16.13   0.9
 37 Assini, Nicholas             Albany                   16.38   0.9
 38 Harrison, Marcus             Howard                   16.47   0.4
 38 Novick, Eric                 Slippery Rock            16.47   0.4
 40 Ramos, John                  Seton Hall               16.48   0.9
 40 Allen, Dave                  Slippery Rock            16.48   0.4
 42 Auyeung, Ben                 High Point               17.17   0.4
 43 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Rock            17.75   0.4
 -- Bein, Petros                 Methodist Un               DNF   0.4
 -- Queen, Carrington            Unattached                 DNF  -1.2
 -- Moody, John                  Wake Forest                DNF   0.4
 -- Collins, Andre               Johnson C. Smith           DNF   1.2
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Group 1 (A) 2pm Group 2(B) to follow                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Copeland, Chris              St. Augustines           2.10m    6-10.75
  2 Kindred, Joe                 St. Augustines           2.10m    6-10.75
  3 Parker, Matthew              Liberty                  2.05m    6-08.75
  4 Bryant, Anthony              Liberty                  2.05m    6-08.75
  5 Norman, Craig                craig                    2.00m    6-06.75
  6 Grant, Jason                 Fordham                  2.00m    6-06.75
  7 Boatwright, Kwame            NC State                 1.95m    6-04.75
  8 Koteci, Mike                 Duke                     1.95m    6-04.75
  9 Simmons, Cedric              Johnson C. Smith         1.90m    6-02.75
  9 Conaway, Adham               Long Island              1.90m    6-02.75
 11 Davis, Eric                  NC State                 1.90m    6-02.75
 11 Sossah, Mateo                North Carolina           1.90m    6-02.75
 13 Alderks, Derek               Iowa State               1.90m    6-02.75
 -- Summerville, Nathan          Winston-Salem State         NH           
 -- Gennari, Arty                Virginia                    NH           
 -- Detwiler, Ryan               Mansfield                   NH           
 -- Leonard, Travis              North Carolina              NH           
 -- Keller, Daniel               North Carolina              NH           
 -- Smith, Gordon                NC A&T                      NH           
 -- Villemain, Matthew           North Carolina              NH           
 -- Holland, Vaughn              Howard                      NH           
 -- Nelson, Greg                 Virginia                    NH           
 -- Beatley, Jacob               North Carolina              NH           
 -- Rosemond, John               Johnson C. Smith            NH           
 -- Jones, Bayani                East Carolina               NH           
 -- Frimpong, Nick               Seton Hall                  NH           
 -- Hoyle, Matt                  Duke                        NH           
 -- Sharpe, Jordan               Eastern Kentucky            NH           
 -- Perri, Mike                  Youngstown State           DNS           
 -- Hall, Maurice                St. Paul's                 DNS           
 -- Wellington, David            George Mason               DNS           
 -- Jordan, Ty                   Johnson C. Smith           DNS           
 -- Yowell, Ezra                 Unattached                 DNS           
 -- Lovick, Tim                  St. Augustines             DNS           
 -- Rosa, Benjamin               Howard                     DNS           
 -- Duffus, Orolando             St. Augustines             DNS           
 -- Elder, Jameson               Belmont                    DNS           
 -- Hegal, Kevin                 George Mason               DNS           
 -- Strachan, Jamahl             Md.-Eastern Shore          DNS
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Group 1 (A) 11am Group 2(B) to follow                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Schoen, Luke                 Albany                   5.20m   17-00.75
  2 Shepherd, Kolby              Liberty                  4.75m   15-07.00
  3 Smith, Parker                North Carolina           4.75m   15-07.00
  4 Shirk, Tony                  Duke                     4.75m   15-07.00
  5 Waddy, Cordell               Livingstone              4.60m   15-01.00
  6 Dempsey, Michael             Albany                   4.60m   15-01.00
  6 Keller, Daniel               North Carolina           4.60m   15-01.00
  8 Tenbrink, Pat                Duke                     4.45m   14-07.25
 -- Brancaccio, Tj               High Point                  NH           
 -- Matthews, Jacob              High Point                  NH           
 -- Ervin, Wade                  Kentucky State              NH           
 -- Burns, Greg                  Ferris State                NH           
 -- Trombley, Justin             Ferris State                NH           
 -- Below, Lucas                 Lawrence                    NH           
 -- Palas, Sid                   Duke                        NH           
 -- Berkowitz, Avery             Duke                        NH           
 -- Bednarz, Jon                 Duke                        NH           
 -- Houston, Scott               North Carolina             DNS           
 -- Dodd, Brett                  Norfolk State              DNS           
 -- Benton, Nick                 High Point                 DNS           
 -- Daugherty, Cameron           Slippery Rock              DNS           
 -- Schneider, James             Slippery Rock              DNS           
 -- Fridgen, Cody                Liberty                    DNS           
 -- Strachan, Jamahl             Md.-Eastern Shore          DNS           
 -- Waddey, Christian            Virginia                   DNS                      

Event 37  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top Two flights go directly to final                                     
 Minimum Mark- 44.20                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Henderson, Clendon           Liberty Elite           56.50m     185-04
  2 Talbert, John                Liberty                 55.39m     181-09
  3 Schalmo, Michael             Duke                    51.86m     170-02
  4 Eric, Smalls                 NC Central              51.09m     167-07
  5 Gac, Matthew                 Buffalo                 49.42m     162-02
  6 Utterback, Robbie            Iowa State              48.96m     160-07
  7 Meueleman, Cory              Ashland                 48.30m     158-05
  8 Gray, Adam                   NC State                48.06m     157-08
  9 Knox, Corey                  Buffalo                 47.94m     157-03
 10 Fahringer, Andy              Virginia                46.98m     154-02
 11 Merrill, Aaron               Youngstown State        46.89m     153-10
 12 Maag, Blaine                 Ashland                 46.76m     153-05
 13 Sossah, Mateo                North Carolina          46.16m     151-05
 14 Keene, Kwabena               North Carolina          45.99m     150-11
 15 Pinkelman, Luke              Iowa State              45.98m     150-10
 16 Pickle, Eric                 Virginia                44.74m     146-09
 17 Sniadecki, Chase             Ashland                 43.70m     143-04
 18 Galeone, Elliot              Liberty                 43.55m     142-10
 19 Boulware, Robert             NC A&T                  43.31m     142-01
 20 Richardson, Kendrick         Norfolk State           42.55m     139-07
 21 Lahmon, Joe                  Youngstown State        42.43m     139-02
 22 Phifer, Lonnie               NC A&T                  42.07m     138-00
 23 Brown, Mark                  Winston-Salem State     41.69m     136-09
 24 Dibuono, Matthew             Fordham                 41.39m     135-09
 25 Berisha, Nik                 Fairleigh Dickinson     40.88m     134-01
 26 Sanders, Alex                NC A&T                  40.86m     134-01
 27 Majesky, Malcolm             Ashland                 40.69m     133-06
 28 Hopkins, Randall             Eastern Kentucky        40.53m     133-00
 29 Barbas, Michael              Duke                    40.36m     132-05
 30 Isaac, Robert                Johnson C. Smith        39.10m     128-03
 31 Chiariello, Enzo             Virginia                39.02m     128-00
 32 Nealie, Whitt                NC Central              37.90m     124-04
 33 Keller, Daniel               North Carolina          37.64m     123-06
 34 Blazure, Drew                High Point              37.46m     122-11
 35 Mcmillon, Mackenzie          St. Augustines          37.09m     121-08
 36 Batchelor, Rowdy             St. Augustines          35.60m     116-09
 37 Kirkman, Nicholas            Lawrence                34.67m     113-09
 38 Hamilton, Keenan             Kentucky State          33.76m     110-09
 39 Cole, Tonio                  St. Augustines          33.25m     109-01
 40 Banks, Akeem                 Shaw                    32.98m     108-02
 41 Dyer, Christopher            Mt. Olive College       32.14m     105-05
 42 Ahmed, Zacharia              Fairleigh Dickinson     31.99m     104-11
 43 Murphy, Joe                  Mt. Olive College       30.05m      98-07
 44 Swinson, Alejandro           Mt. Olive College       29.57m      97-00
 45 Mendez, Daniel               Elizabeth City          28.95m      95-00
 46 Potter, Justin               Mt. Olive College       27.70m      90-10
 47 Paxton, Renaldo              Elizabeth City          26.63m      87-04
 48 Brennan, Dontrell            Shaw                    25.30m      83-00
 -- Gray, Mike                   Mansfield                 FOUL           
 -- Kosmas, Mathew               Boston College            FOUL           
 -- Henderson, Charles           Shaw                      FOUL           
 -- Jones, Jason                 NC State                   DNS           
 -- Myers, Joseph                Eastern Kentucky           DNS           
 -- Mayhew, Adam                 Detroit Mercy              DNS           
 -- Sherwood, Justin             Mt. Olive College          DNS           
 -- Christopher, Wilburn         NC Central                 DNS           
 -- Wright, Lorenzo              Elizabeth City             DNS           
 -- Charles, Joseph              Bronx Commun               DNS