Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2009 10:00 PM
          2009 ECAC and IC4A Track and Field - 5/15/2009 to 5/17/2009          
                             Outdoor Championships                             
                     Princeton University  -  Princeton,NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                  11.03   0.7  2    854
  2 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              11.17   1.0  1    823
  3 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington            11.17   1.0  1    823
  4 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington            11.24   1.0  1    808
  5 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             11.33   1.0  1    789
  6 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut              11.34   0.7  2    786
  7 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart             11.39   0.7  2    776
  8 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                  11.47   0.7  2    759
  9 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut              11.50   0.7  2    753
 10 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                  11.52   1.0  1    748
 11 Clarke, Tyler             SR Duke                     11.69   0.7  2    713
 12 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart             11.87   1.0  1    677
 13 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                  12.06   1.0  1    639
 14 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth                12.21   0.7  2    610
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25    757
  2 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                  6.53m  -0.9  21-05.25    704
  2 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington            6.53m  -1.6  21-05.25    704
  4 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut              6.44m  -1.2  21-01.50    684
  5 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                  6.33m  -1.0  20-09.25    659
  6 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                  6.31m  -0.9  20-08.50    655
  7 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington            6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00    652
  8 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut              6.27m  -0.8  20-07.00    646
  9 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart             6.21m  -0.5  20-04.50    632
 10 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50    626
 11 Clarke, Tyler             SR Duke                     6.11m  -0.1  20-00.50    610
 12 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth                6.09m  -0.9  19-11.75    606
 13 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart             6.02m  -0.9  19-09.00    591
 14 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                  5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50    561
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                 13.03m   42-09.00    669
  2 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                 12.96m   42-06.25    665
  3 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington           12.86m   42-02.25    659
  4 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth               12.85m   42-02.00    658
  5 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                 12.78m   41-11.25    654
  6 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut             12.01m   39-05.00    607
  7 Clarke, Tyler             SR Duke                    11.98m   39-03.75    605
  8 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington           11.72m   38-05.50    589
  9 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut             11.65m   38-02.75    585
 10 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart            11.25m   36-11.00    561
 11 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut             11.21m   36-09.50    559
 12 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                 11.10m   36-05.00    552
 13 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart            10.83m   35-06.50    536
 14 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             9.94m   32-07.50    482
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             1.97m    6-05.50    776
  1 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington            1.97m    6-05.50    776
  3 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut              1.91m    6-03.25    723
  3 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
  5 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
  5 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              1.88m    6-02.00    696
  7 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington            1.85m    6-00.75    670
  7 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth                1.85m    6-00.75    670
  7 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  7 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut              1.85m    6-00.75    670
 11 Clarke, Tyler             SR Duke                     1.82m    5-11.50    644
 11 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
 13 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart             1.76m    5-09.25    593
 13 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                  1.76m    5-09.25    593
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                  48.99   2    862
  2 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut              49.37   2    844
  3 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              50.03   2    813
  4 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut              50.53   2    790
  5 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             50.70   1    783
  6 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington            50.79   1    779
  7 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                  51.13   1    763
  8 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                  51.76   2    735
  9 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington            52.20   2    716
 10 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                  52.72   2    694
 11 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart             52.89   1    686
 12 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart             54.34   1    626
 13 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth                54.96   1    600
 -- Clarke, Tyler             SR Duke                       DNF   2 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary           14.10   0.6  1    964
  2 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State             14.31   0.6  1    935
  3 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                  14.40   0.9  2    923
  4 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                 14.44   0.9  2    917
  5 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP              14.84   0.2  3    863
  6 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh               15.25   0.2  3    809
  7 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                   15.29   0.2  3    804
  8 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                 15.45   0.6  1    783
  9 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State            15.45   0.6  1    783
 10 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad         16.29   0.9  2    679
 11 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                  16.68   0.9  2    633
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                 1.72m    5-07.75    879
  2 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State             1.69m    5-06.50    842
  3 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
  4 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary           1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State            1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP              1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
 10 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
 11 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad         1.42m    4-07.75    534
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State           11.68m   38-04.00    640
  2 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary          11.54m   37-10.50    631
  3 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                  11.12m   36-05.75    603
  4 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad        11.07m   36-04.00    600
  5 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                10.74m   35-03.00    578
  6 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP             10.69m   35-01.00    575
  7 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                 10.47m   34-04.25    560
  8 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                10.45m   34-03.50    559
  9 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State            10.33m   33-10.75    551
 10 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                  9.59m   31-05.75    503
 11 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh               9.48m   31-01.25    495
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                 24.59   1.0  2    925
  2 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP              24.87   1.0  2    899
  3 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary           25.10   1.0  2    878
  4 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                  25.67   0.1  1    826
  5 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State             26.32   0.1  1    769
  6 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                  26.49   1.0  2    755
  7 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh               26.51   0.1  1    753
  8 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                   26.51   0.1  1    753
  9 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State            27.11   1.0  2    703
 10 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                 27.35   0.1  1    683
 11 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad         28.02   0.1  1    629
 
Event 17  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 194-08  2005        Sam Segond, Rutgers                        
 NCAA Region: N 51.70m                                                         
                51.70m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ayeni, Yemi               SR Virginia                59.93mNNCAA      196-07 
  2 Talbert, John             FR Liberty                 54.06mNNCAA      177-04 
  3 Lachman, Jeff             SR Yale                    53.63mNNCAA      175-11 
  4 Powlen, Bryan             SR Brown                   53.45mNNCAA      175-04 
  5 Peterson, Derek           JR Rhode Island            51.79mNNCAA      169-11 
  6 Jaffee, Scott             JR Cornell                 51.13m           167-09 
  7 Withrow, Daniel           SO Boston Univ             50.87m           166-11 
  8 Keller, Chris             SR Monmouth                49.55m           162-07 
  9 Abyad, George             JR Princeton               49.25m           161-07 
 10 Brady, Jack               SR Harvard                 48.49m           159-01 
 11 Clark, John               SO Rider                   48.40m           158-09 
 12 Plummer, James            FR Rutgers                 47.98m           157-05 
 13 Bicanic, Jan              SR Boston Univ             47.73m           156-07 
 14 Roneker, Erik             SR Cornell                 47.45m           155-08 
 15 Schallmo, Michael         JR Duke                    47.33m           155-03 
 16 Lynch, Michael            SR Albany                  47.05m           154-04 
 17 Bujewski, Kurt            JR US Military Acad        46.98m           154-02 
 18 Liset, George             SR New Hampshire           46.88m           153-10 
 19 Sabo, Shawn               JR Monmouth                46.59m           152-10 
 20 Irving, David             SO Dartmouth               46.51m           152-07 
 21 Ewald, Roman              FR Manhattan               46.17m           151-06 
 22 Gray, Michael             JR Mansfield               45.64m           149-09 
 23 Elardo, Vinny             SO Monmouth                45.28m           148-07 
 24 Fahringer, Andy           FR Virginia                44.62m           146-05 
 25 Noll, Nathan              SR Yale                    44.42m           145-09 
 26 Galeone, Elliot           SO Liberty                 44.25m           145-02 
 27 Boniwell, Christopher     FR US Naval Acad           44.13m           144-09 
 28 Viotto, John              SO Delaware                43.75m           143-06 
 29 Lundy, Larry              SR Monmouth                43.58m           143-00 
 30 Schwartz, Adam            JR US Military Acad        43.45m           142-07 
 31 Fedor, Nicholas           SO Southern CT St          42.45m           139-03 
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:29.80  1986        Kieran Stack, Iona                        
 NCAA Region: N 9:07.00                                                        
                9:07.00  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Heath, Kyle               SR Syracuse               8:42.38NNCAA             
  2 Finley, Steve             JR Virginia               8:43.76NNCAA             
  3 Dannemiller, Adrien       SO Cornell                8:48.20NNCAA             
  4 Estremera, Ricardo        SR Albany                 8:48.87NNCAA             
  5 McDermott, Ryan           JR Duke                   8:52.36NNCAA             
  6 Dutille, Derek            SR Duquesne               8:52.44NNCAA             
  7 Cowart, Donnie            SR VA Military            8:55.43NNCAA             
  8 Mearns, Andrew            FR Virginia               8:59.13NNCAA             
  9 Bixler, Curtis            JR Syracuse               8:59.24NNCAA             
 10 Dupont, Patrick           FR Syracuse               9:03.09NNCAA             
 11 Dorrell, Peter            FR William & Mary         9:03.85NNCAA             
 12 Merber, Kyle              FR Columbia               9:06.00NNCAA             
 13 Luff, Sam                 SR Cornell                9:06.51NNCAA             
 14 Hibbs, Joshua             JR Iona College           9:06.63NNCAA             
 15 Zablocki, Chris           JR Dartmouth              9:06.63NNCAA             
 16 Johnson, Scott            FR Connecticut            9:08.86                  
 17 Maisey, Doug              JR Vermont                9:09.51                  
 18 Duncan, Sean              SO Massachusetts          9:09.91                  
 19 Brocks, Mike              SO Syracuse               9:09.94                  
 20 Gamble, Sonny             JR Massachusetts          9:12.85                  
 21 Lee, Calvin               JR New York Univ          9:13.46                  
 22 Vuckovic, Milos           JR Manhattan              9:14.33                  
 23 Wilk, Bryce               SR William & Mary         9:19.23                  
 24 Murray, Kyle              SR St Joseph's            9:20.66                  
 25 Bogdan, Matthew           SO Yale                   9:23.14                  
 26 Miller, Harry             JR William & Mary         9:26.33                  
 27 Huebner, Andrew           JR Bucknell               9:28.23                  
 28 Chitwood, Kirk            JR US Military Acad       9:40.51                  
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  9:58.77  2002        Mollie DeFrancesco, James Madison        
 NCAA Region: N 10:50.25                                                       
                10:50.25  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Stephanie         JR Virginia              10:08.48NNCAA             
  2 Loughlin, Patricia        SR Duke                  10:09.77NNCAA             
  3 Pancoast, Stephanie       JR Cornell               10:11.95NNCAA             
  4 Davidson, Hannah          FR Providence            10:15.97NNCAA             
  5 Graney, Betsy             SO William & Mary        10:15.99NNCAA             
  6 Stafford, Samantha        JR Virginia              10:36.02NNCAA             
  7 Stephens, Heather         FR Syracuse              10:37.50NNCAA             
  8 Spiker, Alison            SR West Virginia         10:38.36NNCAA             
  9 Busby, Natalie            FR Syracuse              10:41.03NNCAA             
 10 Cummings, Laura           JR Albany                10:42.22NNCAA             
 11 Cortes, Carolina          SO Stony Brook           10:43.86NNCAA             
 12 Higdem, Kari              SR Columbia              10:46.78NNCAA             
 13 Roberts, Erin             JR Cornell               10:47.90NNCAA             
 14 Nelson, Michaeline        SO Brown                 10:48.56NNCAA             
 15 Carroll, Maura            SO Cornell               10:50.20NNCAA             
 16 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       SO New Hampshire         10:51.57                  
 17 Young, Carey              SR US Naval Acad         10:53.02                  
 18 Foster, Aspen             SR James Madison         10:54.58                  
 19 Kirsch, Rachel            SR Cornell               10:58.18                  
 20 Lauterbach, Ada           FR Albany                10:58.79                  
 21 Deir, Liz                 SO Princeton             10:59.50                  
 22 Peters, Bevin             SR Yale                  11:04.29                  
 23 Dooley, Maureen           SR US Naval Acad         11:07.22                  
 24 Slekis, Stefanie          JR Syracuse              11:13.78                  
 25 Reed, Kristen             JR Maryland CP           11:14.40                  
 26 Gosling, Abby             SR Quinnipiac            11:16.55                  
 -- Desaedeleer, Annelore     JR Iona College               DNF                  
 -- Quinn, Julie              SO Columbia                   DNF                  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13:27.07  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                  
 NCAA Region: N 14:12.00                                                       
                14:12.00  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chelanga, Samuel          SO Liberty               13:54.99NNCAA             
  2 Ritchie, Tim              JR Boston College        14:02.59NNCAA             
  3 Grey, Jon                 SO William & Mary        14:03.64NNCAA             
  4 Landry, Christo           SR William & Mary        14:03.69NNCAA             
  5 Nunn, Dan                 SR Georgetown            14:06.57NNCAA             
  6 Leak, Colin               JR William & Mary        14:06.92NNCAA             
  7 Cabral, Donn              FR Princeton             14:08.48NNCAA             
  8 Hodge, Tim                JR Stony Brook           14:10.36NNCAA             
  9 Rowland, Will             PG St Joseph's           14:10.62NNCAA             
 10 David, Justus             FR Morgan State          14:11.98NNCAA             
 11 Webb, Tom                 JR Providence            14:12.24                  
 12 Eddy, Josh                SR Duquesne              14:15.40                  
 13 Leung, Brian              FR Princeton             14:15.72                  
 14 Scheid, Justin            SR Georgetown            14:16.12                  
 15 Waggoner, Bo              SO Duke                  14:19.20                  
 16 Long, Brian               SO Villanova             14:19.77                  
 17 Tribble, Graham           JR Virginia              14:27.23                  
 18 Marantz, Cameron          SR Princeton             14:27.55                  
 19 Pierce, Jonathan          JR Massachusetts         14:28.47                  
 20 Perrella, Jeff            JR Yale                  14:29.89                  
 21 Weeks, Steven             FR Syracuse              14:29.93                  
 22 Hackett, Everett          FR George Mason          14:34.44                  
 23 Heibell, Christopher      SR Loyola Col            14:34.76                  
 24 Withall, Ryan             JR Columbia              14:36.59                  
 25 Martin, Brendan           SO Columbia              14:37.58                  
 26 Osborne, James            JR Duke                  14:41.10                  
 27 Brodeur, Andrew           FR Duke                  14:45.21                  
 28 Wetzel, Jonathan          SR Lehigh                14:49.62                  
 29 Kostelnik, James          FR Duke                  14:57.45                  
 30 Graves, Griff             FR Syracuse              14:58.07                  
 31 Lumbar, TC                FR Georgetown            15:01.04                  
 32 Bocchino, TJ              SO College of NJ         15:08.40                  
 -- Price, Ted                JR Princeton                  DNF                  
 -- Miller, Levi              JR Georgetown                 DNF                  
 -- Krisch, Mike              JR Georgetown                 DNF                  
 -- Dispensa, Matt            PG Adelphi                    DNF                  
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:00.72  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
 NCAA Region: N 16:52.00                                                       
                16:52.00  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Higginson, Ashley         SO Princeton             16:37.76NNCAA             
  2 Plummer, Christa          SR La Salle              16:41.85NNCAA             
  3 DeSarle, Catherine        SO Syracuse              16:42.20NNCAA             
  4 Brault, Sarah-Anne        FR West Virginia         16:42.56NNCAA             
  5 Lewis, Ahna               FR West Virginia         16:45.21NNCAA             
  6 Howard, Samantha          PG Duquesne              16:47.98NNCAA             
  7 Baker, Ashling            JR Iona College          16:50.47NNCAA             
  8 Seymour, Carly            FR Duke                  17:02.26                  
  9 MacKay, Rebekah           SO Syracuse              17:06.42                  
 10 Van Leuven, Jolee         SR Princeton             17:07.86                  
 11 Rinehardt, Octavia        FR American Univ         17:13.58                  
 12 Malmquist, Kelsey         SO Georgetown            17:14.81                  
 13 Douglas, Krystal          JR Providence            17:16.57                  
 14 Gallo, Laura              SO Georgetown            17:17.42                  
 15 Osborne, Ashley           SR Liberty               17:20.39                  
 16 Hursey, Kathleen          SO Syracuse              17:21.17                  
 17 Parks, Marie              SR Cornell               17:24.14                  
 18 Cundy, Fiona              SR Cornell               17:25.24                  
 19 Ritchings, Lindsay        JR Maryland CP           17:26.29                  
 20 Tufts, Nicola             PG Boston College        17:29.55                  
 21 Glencer, Alexa            JR Princeton             17:33.12                  
 22 Johnston, Lauren          SO Boston College        17:35.97                  
 23 Propst, Jessica           SO James Madison         17:45.83                  
 24 Barton, Jessica           FR Northeastern          17:57.17                  
 25 Hoffman, Anna             JR St Francis PA         17:59.88                  
 26 Parikh, Kinjal            SR Pennsylvania          18:00.73                  
 27 Casto, Kathleen           JR NC Wilmington         18:12.25                  
 
Event 23  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28:58.36  2000        Stephen Ondeieki, FDU                    
 NCAA Region: N 28:45.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 29:30.00                                                       
                28:45.00  NCAA
                29:30.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Andrew           SR Iona College          28:45.77MPROV             
  2 Stolar, Mike              SO Duquesne              30:10.07                  
  3 Randall, Glenn            SR Dartmouth             30:19.96                  
  4 Mish, Bradley             SR Holy Cross            30:25.99                  
  5 Edmonds, Josh             JR Liberty               30:28.97                  
  6 Gates, Zach               FR William & Mary        30:29.78                  
  7 Decrescenzo, Nicholas     SR New Hampshire         30:33.28                  
  8 Morris, Skeeter           JR William & Mary        30:34.55                  
  9 Caccia, Gian              PG Loyola Col            30:41.36                  
 10 Johnson, Kevin            SO Massachusetts         30:44.68                  
 11 Taylor, Dale              JR Cornell               30:47.54                  
 12 Johnson, David            SO Massachusetts         30:51.44                  
 13 Werner, Max               SO William & Mary        30:55.58                  
 14 Adley, David              FR William & Mary        30:57.87                  
 15 Mulvaney, Andrew          JR Massachusetts         30:59.55                  
 16 May, Mike                 SO Temple                31:02.04                  
 17 Bourke, Chris             JR Delaware              31:03.59                  
 18 Prom, William             SR US Naval Acad         31:19.83                  
 19 Sheridan, Edward          SO Colgate               31:36.67                  
 20 Mills, Christopher        FR St Francis PA         31:46.97                  
 21 Bogdan, Brad              JR Cornell               31:49.48                  
 22 Keegan, Tim               SR Marist                32:06.69                  
 23 Loftis, Cory              FR Holy Cross            32:32.25                  
 24 Christopher, Joshua       SO Pittsburgh            32:44.97                  
 -- Sample, Stephan           SO Lehigh                     DNF                  
 -- Soderberg, Alex           FR Iona College               DNF                  
 -- Canaday, Sage             SR Cornell                    DNF                  
 -- Sheridan, Ryan            FR Iona College               DNF                  
 -- Dorsey, Steve             SO Bucknell                   DNF                  
 -- Stewart, Travis           SR Rutgers Univ               DNF                  
 
Event 24  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34:16.35  1980        Mary Walsh, Maryland                     
 NCAA Region: N 33:30.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 35:00.00                                                       
                33:30.00  NCAA
                35:00.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adamyk, Christy           SO Duke                  35:57.79                  
  2 DiFrancesco, Addie        FR Marist                36:35.66                  
  3 Ford, Sallie              JR William & Mary        36:37.71                  
  4 Bushman, Dacia            SO Liberty               36:46.15                  
  5 Nordquist, Gillian        SR Bucknell              36:50.80                  
  6 Maguire, Keely            FR New Hampshire         37:03.85                  
  7 Granger, Hannah           SO VA Military           37:12.16                  
  8 DiCicco, Jessica          SO St Joseph's           37:14.90                  
  9 O'Neill, Bernadette       JR NC Wilmington         37:41.15                  
 10 Ziel, Erica               JR US Naval Acad         37:50.81                  
 11 Lasker, Sara              FR William & Mary        37:55.11                  
 12 Fredericksen, Holly       JR James Madison         38:03.75                  
 13 Martin, Kristen           SO Northeastern          38:06.65                  
 14 Gass, Alexandra           SO US Naval Acad         38:13.93                  
 15 Croteau, Sarah            JR Holy Cross            38:19.87                  
 16 O'Malley, Caitlin         SR James Madison         38:22.52                  
 17 Wells, Lauren             SO NC Wilmington         38:30.18                  
 18 Tarallo, Julianne         SO Colgate               38:31.69                  
 19 Altland, Christine        JR Monmouth              38:44.45                  
 20 Pierret, Lindsey          JR Quinnipiac            38:50.62                  
 21 Wojciehowski, Kelly       SR Rider                 39:11.19                  
 22 Mohr, Lauren              SO NC Wilmington         39:18.59                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Duke University             19        2) University of Virginia     13   
    3) West Virginia University    10        3) Princeton University       10   
    3) College of William & Mary   10        6) Syracuse University         8   
    6) La Salle University          8        6) Marist College              8   
    9) Cornell University           6       10) Providence College          5   
   10) Liberty University           5       12) Bucknell University         4   
   13) University of New Hampshir   3       13) Duquesne University         3   
   15) Iona College                 2       15) Virginia Military Institu   2   
   17) Saint Joseph's University    1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty University          22        2) University of Virginia     19   
    3) College of William & Mary   18        4) Duquesne University        11   
    5) Iona College                10        5) Syracuse University        10   
    7) Cornell University           9        8) Boston College              8   
    9) Yale University              6        9) Dartmouth College           6   
   11) College of the Holy Cross    5       11) Brown University            5   
   11) University at Albany         5       14) University of Rhode Islan   4   
   14) Duke University              4       14) Georgetown University       4   
   17) Princeton University         2       17) University of New Hampshi   2   
   17) Virginia Military Institut   2       17) Boston University           2   
   21) Monmouth University          1       21) Stony Brook University      1