PAUL SHORT 2 COLLEGE WOMEN BROWN 6K

Oct. 3, 2008

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Wvu                      47    1    5    9   15   17   38   82   20:22      1:15
  2   Villanova                78    7    8   18   21   24   30   31   20:40        46
  3   Baylor                   94    4    6   13   35   36   45   47   20:45      1:13
  4   Wisconsin               105   10   12   16   25   42   64   65   20:53      1:02
  5   Syracuse                150   19   20   32   39   40   56   70   21:12        34
  6   Tennessee               198   11   27   33   59   68   94  232   21:17      1:22
  7   Guelph                  246    3   29   46   83   85  119  121   21:20      2:00
  8   Richmond                261   14   26   66   67   88  109  134   21:30      1:15
  9   Cornell                 278   22   44   62   72   78   99  104   21:37        56
 10   Navy                    292   43   48   57   71   73   77   97   21:41        25
 11   Charlotte               421   23   75   86  113  124  128  153   21:57      1:29
 12   Bucknell                430   55   89   90   96  100  122  149   22:00        33
 13   Ship                    444    2   51  103  140  148  157  200   21:51      2:51
 14   S Florida               465   50   76   93   95  151  163  175   22:06      1:15
 15   U Penn                  475   28   53  110  118  166  178  194   22:06      1:51
 16   Delaware                529   61   79   81  150  158  168  202   22:15      1:07
 17   Lehigh                  590   49   98  105  155  183  215  267   22:23      1:34
 18   Duquesne                620   63  107  126  138  186  195  216   22:28      1:25
 19   Coastal Car             633  112  116  129  137  139  182  270   22:31        20
 20   Liberty                 650   69   92  111  180  198  243  262   22:31      1:27
 21   App St                  682   34  114  143  156  235  238  247   22:36      2:28
 22   Rutgers                 698   60   91  146  191  210  221  222   22:37      1:37
 23   Army                    709   84  130  131  177  187  251  272   22:39      1:13
 24   Tcnj                    738   41  102  132  224  239  244        22:43      2:20
 25   Kutztown                746   74  142  161  181  188  197  269   22:45      1:19
 26   Buffalo                 755   37  136  185  196  201  211  228   22:44      1:58
 27   Umass                   778   58  141  164  179  236  242  248   22:50      2:03
 28   Marist                  784   87  101  170  212  214  255  265   22:47      1:22
29*   Ithaca                  798   52  154  174  193  225  226  268   22:51      1:58
29*   La Salle                798  120  144  162  173  199  229  231   22:53        50
 31   Binghamton              801  106  135  167  176  217  220  249   22:52      1:10
 32   Loyola                  806  108  117  184  190  207  223  246   22:53      1:04
 33   Rider                   896  115  159  171  218  233  252  277   23:04      1:14
 34   Lafayette               907  123  133  160  234  257  266  275   23:09      1:40
 35   Gwu                     910   54  152  169  259  276  278  288   23:18      3:17
 36   Monmouth                913   80  125  205  245  258  273  279   23:09      2:13
 37   Pitt                    923  127  145  147  250  254  256  284   23:14      1:35
 38   Canisius               1020  165  172  213  230  240  241  261   23:21        52
 39   Colgate                1031  189  192  204  219  227  237  253   23:21        23
 40   St Josephs             1089  203  206  208  209  263  264  282   23:31        59
 41   Temple                 1396  260  280  281  285  290  291        25:11      1:38
 42   Niagara                1414  271  274  287  289  293  295        25:43      2:49
 43   Bonaventure            1451  283  286  292  294  296  297        27:05      3:47

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Vmi

Individuals

1. Wvu
 1768     1  Marie-Louise Asselin, Jr*   19:38    5:16
 1776     5  Clara Grandt, Jr*           20:09    5:24
 1769     9  Keri Bland, Jr*             20:22    5:28
 1779    15  Ahna Lewis, Fr*             20:49    5:35
 1778    17  Kate Harrison, So*          20:53    5:36
 1773    38  Kaylyn Christopher, So*     21:24    5:44
 1781    82  Alison Spiker, 5*           21:56    5:53
Time = 1:41:49     Places = 47

2. Villanova
 1734     7  Frances Koons, Sr*          20:15    5:26
 1738     8  Bogdana Mimic, Fr*          20:16    5:26
 1745    18  Kaitlyn Tallman, Jr*        20:53    5:36
 1736    21  Amanda Marino, So*          20:57    5:37
 1739    24  Sarah Morrison, So*         21:01    5:38
 1733    30  Callie Hogan, So*           21:12    5:41
 1744    31  Ali Smith, So*              21:14    5:41
Time = 1:43:20     Places = 78

3. Baylor
 1159     4  Erin Bedell, Jr*            20:07    5:24
 1165     6  Nichole Jones, Jr*          20:13    5:25
 1160    13  Danielle Bradley, Jr*       20:44    5:33
 1158    35  Jessi Barnes, Sr*           21:19    5:43
 1169    36  Renae Vanwyhe, Jr*          21:20    5:43
 1168    45  Katie Shaw, So*             21:31    5:46
 1164    47  Jodi Hulett, Sr*            21:32    5:46
Time = 1:43:42     Places = 94

4. Wisconsin
 1763    10  Gwen Jorgensen, Sr*         20:27    5:29
 1760    12  Hanna Grinaker, Jr*         20:39    5:32
 1757    16  Cailtin Comfort, Fr*        20:52    5:36
 1754    25  Ashley Beutler, Fr*         21:01    5:38
 1758    42  Leah Coyle, So*             21:28    5:45
 1762    64  Sarah Hurley, Sr*           21:47    5:50
 1753    65  Alyssa Beste, Fr*           21:47    5:50
Time = 1:44:25     Places = 105

5. Syracuse
 1649    19  Maegan Krifchin, Jr*        20:54    5:36
 1656    20  Nana Sang Bender, Sr*       20:56    5:37
 1658    32  Heather Stephens, Fr*       21:15    5:42
 1655    39  Lauren Penney, Fr*          21:26    5:45
 1645    40  Catherine Desarle, So*      21:27    5:45
 1657    56  Stefanie Slekis, Jr*        21:39    5:48
 1648    70  Kathleen Hursey, So*        21:51    5:51
Time = 1:45:57     Places = 150

6. Tennessee
 1691    11  Sarah Bowman*               20:28    5:29
 1689    27  Jackie Areson*              21:07    5:40
 1695    33  Brittany Sheffey*           21:17    5:42
 1699    59  Phoebe Wright*              21:43    5:49
 1690    68  Rolanda Bell*               21:49    5:51
 1694    94  Chanelle Price*             22:04    5:55
 1688   232  Elizabeth Altizer*          23:36    6:20
Time = 1:46:22     Places = 198

7. Guelph
 1337     3  Lindsay Carson, So*         19:59    5:21
 1345    29  Courtney Laurie, Jr*        21:10    5:40
 1338    46  Rachel Cliff, Jr*           21:32    5:46
 1344    83  Karoline Hoy, So*           21:58    5:53
 1347    85  Laura McIvor, So*           21:59    5:53
 1343   119  Lindsay Furtado, So*        22:27    6:01
 1349   121  Shantelle Novak, Sr*        22:28    6:01
Time = 1:46:36     Places = 246

8. Richmond
 1567    14  Nicol Traynor, So*          20:47    5:34
 1568    26  Amy Vanalstine, Jr*         21:05    5:39
 1566    66  Katie Spratford, Fr*        21:48    5:50
 1557    67  Mary Bertram, Sr*           21:48    5:51
 1560    88  Diana Filtz, So*            22:01    5:54
 1563   109  Alyssa Mankin, Jr*          22:18    5:59
 1562   134  Erin Lunny, So*             22:35    6:03
Time = 1:47:26     Places = 261

9. Cornell
 1303    22  Marie Parks, Sr*            21:00    5:38
 1302    44  Stephanie Pancoast, Jr*     21:30    5:46
 1310    62  Kim Standridge, So*         21:45    5:50
 1292    72  Meghan Brown, Fr*           21:52    5:52
 1298    78  Aeriel Emig, Sr*            21:56    5:53
 1295    99  Fiona Cundy, Sr*            22:10    5:56
 1311   104  Katie Sullivan, So*         22:16    5:58
Time = 1:48:01     Places = 278

10. Navy
 1531    43  Katie Rentz, So*            21:29    5:45
 1538    48  Erica Ziel, Jr*             21:33    5:47
 1529    57  Jess Palacio, Fr*           21:40    5:48
 1527    71  Kristine Mun, Fr*           21:51    5:51
 1522    73  Maureen Dooley, Sr*         21:53    5:52
 1523    77  Lexa Gass, Jr*              21:55    5:53
 1526    97  Marina McGrail, Fr*         22:08    5:56
Time = 1:48:24     Places = 292

11. Charlotte
 1259    23  Amanda Goestschius, So*     21:00    5:38
 1264    75  Keara Thomas, So*           21:54    5:52
 1263    86  Stephanie Snyder, Sr*       22:00    5:54
 1260   113  Nina Hobbs, So*             22:21    5:59
 1258   124  Janet Barry, Fr*            22:29    6:02
 1262   128  Kristin Mitchell, Fr*       22:31    6:02
 1261   153  Laura McCary, So*           22:50    6:07
Time = 1:49:42     Places = 421

12. Bucknell
 1219    55  Stephanie Fulmer, Fr*       21:37    5:48
 1210    89  Caitlin Cavanaugh, Fr*      22:02    5:54
 1228    90  Sara Moniz, So*             22:02    5:54
 1211    96  Alaina Chodoff, So*         22:08    5:56
 1229   100  Gillian Nordquist, Sr*      22:10    5:57
 1220   122  Alexa Griffiths, So*        22:29    6:01
 1217   149  Nicole Falcaro, Sr*         22:48    6:07
Time = 1:49:58     Places = 430

13. Ship
 1624     2  Neely Spence, Fr*           19:57    5:21
 1608    51  Mary Dell, So*              21:35    5:47
 1614   103  Abby Huber, So*             22:15    5:58
 1610   140  Katie Frey, Fr*             22:40    6:04
 1625   148  Sarah Strayer, Fr*          22:48    6:07
 1613   157  Lindsey Hollenshead, So*    22:50    6:07
 1615   200  Samantha Jones, Sr*         23:18    6:15
Time = 1:49:13     Places = 444

14. S Florida
 1602    50  Yasmin Smith, Fr*           21:35    5:47
 1600    76  Nicole Rozario, Fr*         21:54    5:52
 1604    93  Jen Wynands, Fr*            22:04    5:55
 1599    95  Allie Prendergast, Fr*      22:07    5:56
 1598   151  Christine Johnston, Fr*     22:49    6:07
 1601   163  Pernilla Savestrand, Sr*    22:57    6:09
 1603   175  Devin Spoerle, Fr*          23:03    6:11
Time = 1:50:26     Places = 465

15. U Penn
 1703    28  Leah Brogan, Sr*            21:08    5:40
 1713    53  Kinjal Parikh, Sr*          21:36    5:47
 1712   110  Charlotte Lawson, Sr*       22:19    5:59
 1700   118  Anna Aagnes, Jr*            22:25    6:01
 1709   166  Kelly Hand, Jr*             22:59    6:10
 1711   178  Rachel Humphrey, Fr*        23:05    6:11
 1716   194  Laura Steel, Fr*            23:13    6:13
Time = 1:50:26     Places = 475

16. Delaware
 1313    61  Christina Antonopoulos, Sr* 21:44    5:50
 1323    79  Julia Somers, Sr*           21:56    5:53
 1314    81  Yianna Antonopoulos, Sr*    21:56    5:53
 1319   150  Liz Paul, Sr*               22:49    6:07
 1312   158  Lexi Ambrogi, Sr*           22:51    6:07
 1318   168  Karen Mandrachia, So*       23:01    6:10
 1324   202  Jen Watunya, So*            23:19    6:15
Time = 1:51:14     Places = 529

17. Lehigh
 1426    49  Shannon Alejandro, Sr*      21:34    5:47
 1438    98  Katherine Pierce, Fr*       22:09    5:56
 1445   105  Alexis Weiner, So*          22:16    5:58
 1434   155  Andrea Mascaro, So*         22:50    6:07
 1429   183  Jennifer Filiberto, Sr*     23:08    6:12
 1432   215  Kristin Kenney, Fr*         23:24    6:16
 1442   267  Dana Stellar, Jr*           24:31    6:34
Time = 1:51:55     Places = 590

18. Duquesne
 1332    63  Hannah Ringo, Fr*           21:45    5:50
 1329   107  Katie Kelly, Jr*            22:16    5:58
 1328   126  Meg Ecker, Fr*              22:30    6:02
 1327   138  Sara Cimino, Jr*            22:39    6:04
 1335   186  Danielle Werley, So*        23:10    6:13
 1326   195  Carly Brickett, Jr*         23:14    6:14
 1333   216  Meghan Van Houten, Fr*      23:24    6:16
Time = 1:52:19     Places = 620

19. Coastal Car
 1274   112  Mia Wyszynski, So*          22:20    5:59
 1270   116  Maranie Staab, So*          22:24    6:00
 1266   129  Joyce Curtin, So*           22:31    6:02
 1267   137  Shelby Donahue, So*         22:38    6:04
 1268   139  Christian Johnson, Fr*      22:39    6:04
 1269   182  Theresa Schamberger, Jr*    23:06    6:12
 1273   270  Rindi Wood, Fr*             24:34    6:35
Time = 1:52:31     Places = 633

20. Liberty
 1455    69  Rebekah Ricksecker, Sr*     21:50    5:51
 1454    92  Ashley Osborne, Sr*         22:03    5:55
 1447   111  Dacia Bushman, So*          22:19    5:59
 1456   180  Denise Troyer, Fr*          23:05    6:11
 1453   198  Melissa Martens, So*        23:16    6:14
 1452   243  Hannah Hunt, Fr*            23:50    6:23
 1448   262  Rod'esther Castor, So*      24:16    6:30
Time = 1:52:32     Places = 650

21. App St
 1132    34  Meg Gaffney, 5*             21:17    5:42
 1135   114  Hannah Parks, Sr*           22:23    6:00
 1139   143  Charlotte Walsh, So*        22:45    6:06
 1133   156  Ashley Norris, Sr*          22:50    6:07
 1137   235  Dani Reese, So*             23:45    6:22
 1136   238  Stephanie Payne, So*        23:46    6:22
 1138   247  Natalie Shaw, So*           23:54    6:24
Time = 1:52:58     Places = 682

22. Rutgers
 1585    60  Alison Caruana, Sr*         21:43    5:49
 1591    91  Cheyenne Ogletree, Sr*      22:03    5:55
 1594   146  Asha Singh, So*             22:46    6:06
 1596   191  Karen Wilson, Sr*           23:12    6:13
 1595   210  Marina Vineis, Fr*          23:20    6:15
 1587   221  Kelly Flannigan, Fr*        23:30    6:18
 1589   222  Kristen Johnson, Fr*        23:30    6:18
Time = 1:53:03     Places = 698

23. Army
 1147    84  Ashley Morgan, Jr*          21:59    5:53
 1151   130  Chelsea Prahl, Fr*          22:31    6:02
 1150   131  Toni Oestmann, Jr*          22:31    6:02
 1152   177  Christina Rath, So*         23:04    6:11
 1144   187  Andrea Filozof, Jr*         23:11    6:13
 1156   251  Jennifer West, Fr*          24:01    6:26
 1145   272  Marie Hokenson, So*         24:49    6:39
Time = 1:53:15     Places = 709

24. Tcnj
 1670    41  Martine McGrath, Sr*        21:28    5:45
 1675   102  Michelle Wallace, Jr*       22:15    5:58
 1669   132  Stephanie Herrick, Sr*      22:34    6:03
 1666   224  Megan Donovan, Jr*          23:33    6:19
 1673   239  Nicole Ullmeyer, Jr*        23:48    6:23
 1665   244  Justine Carnevale, Sr*      23:51    6:23
Time = 1:53:34     Places = 738

25. Kutztown
 1385    74  Joanna Horstmann, Sr*       21:53    5:52
 1391   142  Cristina Reimer, So*        22:44    6:06
 1381   161  Hailey Dell, Sr*            22:53    6:08
 1380   181  Kristin Cupido, So*         23:06    6:11
 1392   188  Kristy Ulrich, Fr*          23:12    6:13
 1393   197  Maureen Watson, Jr*         23:16    6:14
 1377   269  Keri Brown, So*             24:33    6:35
Time = 1:53:45     Places = 746

26. Buffalo
 1250    37  Mary Veith, Sr*             21:21    5:43
 1246   136  Jessica Schultz, Sr*        22:37    6:04
 1238   185  Aleks Bykowska, 5*          23:10    6:12
 1241   196  Brittany Chilson, So*       23:15    6:14
 1247   201  Nicole Soblosky, Jr*        23:19    6:15
 1244   211  Megan Niblock, So*          23:21    6:15
 1236   228  Jackie Bozich, So*          23:35    6:19
Time = 1:53:39     Places = 755

27. Umass
 1730    58  Shiyi Zan, So*              21:43    5:49
 1725   141  Karen Roa, Fr*              22:40    6:05
 1724   164  Claire Pettit, Fr*          22:58    6:09
 1723   179  Gina Perno, So*             23:05    6:11
 1722   236  Elizabeth Harlow, Sr*       23:45    6:22
 1720   242  Elizabeth Fisk, So*         23:50    6:23
 1719   248  Kristin Darling, So*        23:56    6:25
Time = 1:54:09     Places = 778

28. Marist
 1484    87  Addie Difrancesco, Fr*      22:00    5:54
 1497   101  Kathryn Sheehan, Fr*        22:12    5:57
 1480   170  Brittany Burns, Jr*         23:01    6:10
 1481   212  Jillian Corley, So*         23:21    6:16
 1483   214  Lisa Daniello, 5*           23:22    6:16
 1487   255  Julie Hudak, So*            24:06    6:28
 1482   265  Briana Crowe, Fr*           24:22    6:32
Time = 1:53:54     Places = 784

29*. Ithaca
 1371    52  Lindsay Nadolski, Sr*       21:35    5:47
 1370   154  Melanie McCormick, Jr*      22:50    6:07
 1363   174  Heidi Baumback, Fr*         23:03    6:11
 1364   193  Amanda Boccio, Jr*          23:13    6:13
 1372   225  Catherine Ortiz, So*        23:33    6:19
 1366   226  Kasey Currier, Sr*          23:33    6:19
 1369   268  Alissa Kersey, So*          24:32    6:34
Time = 1:54:12     Places = 798

29*. La Salle
 1415   120  Caitlin Storbeck, Fr*       22:27    6:01
 1396   144  Stephanie Bearish, Fr*      22:45    6:06
 1411   162  Mary Clare Parrot, Sr*      22:55    6:09
 1397   173  Colleen Boland, So*         23:02    6:10
 1402   199  Wendy Hutchinson, Fr*       23:17    6:14
 1400   229  Caroline Grant, Fr*         23:35    6:19
 1413   231  Veronica Shanoski, So*      23:36    6:19
Time = 1:54:24     Places = 798

31. Binghamton
 1184   106  Jamie Schulte, Sr*          22:16    5:58
 1177   135  Ashley Horton, So*          22:36    6:04
 1174   167  Alicia Finger, So*          23:00    6:10
 1181   176  Paulina Nunez, So*          23:04    6:11
 1176   217  Jennifer Hastings, Sr*      23:25    6:17
 1173   220  Ryann Cretney, Fr*          23:30    6:18
 1180   249  Jacqueline McGowan, Fr*     23:59    6:26
Time = 1:54:20     Places = 801

32. Loyola
 1471   108  Courtney McNamara, Jr*      22:16    5:58
 1475   117  Alex Salani, Sr*            22:25    6:00
 1477   184  Maureen Wynne, Sr*          23:09    6:12
 1467   190  Stephanie Gibney, Fr*       23:12    6:13
 1459   207  Amanda Bossi, So*           23:20    6:15
 1460   223  Kate Cervo, So*             23:32    6:18
 1461   246  Emily Doucette, Fr*         23:53    6:24
Time = 1:54:21     Places = 806

33. Rider
 1574   115  Heather Giovagnoli, Fr*     22:24    6:00
 1582   159  Kelly Wojciehowski, Sr*     22:51    6:07
 1572   171  Megan Crowe, Sr*            23:01    6:10
 1576   218  Kelsey Kohler, Jr*          23:27    6:17
 1569   233  Chelsea Callan, So*         23:38    6:20
 1581   252  Amanda Quinones, Fr*        24:03    6:27
 1575   277  Kelli Kaelin, Fr*           24:54    6:40
Time = 1:55:18     Places = 896

34. Lafayette
 1419   123  Rose Kennedy, Jr*           22:29    6:02
 1425   133  Sarah Welsh/Huggins, Fr*    22:34    6:03
 1422   160  Erika Stasakova, Fr*        22:52    6:08
 1420   234  Kaela Mahon, Sr*            23:40    6:20
 1423   257  Kerry Taylor, Jr*           24:08    6:28
 1421   266  Erin Mee, Fr*               24:24    6:32
 1416   275  Lauren Holck, So*           24:53    6:40
Time = 1:55:41     Places = 907

35. Gwu
 1356    54  Megan Hogan, Jr*            21:37    5:48
 1358   152  Meaghan Smith, Jr*          22:50    6:07
 1361   169  Jessica Stern, So*          23:01    6:10
 1362   259  Kelly Wills, Jr*            24:11    6:29
 1359   276  Kyla Sommers, Fr*           24:54    6:40
 1357   278  Laura Petrik, So*           24:56    6:41
 1355   288  Emily Foster, Fr*           25:41    6:53
Time = 1:56:30     Places = 910

36. Monmouth
 1511    80  Cailin Lynam, Jr*           21:56    5:53
 1499   125  Christine Altland, So*      22:29    6:02
 1517   205  Courtney Spratford, So*     23:20    6:15
 1504   245  Laura Embrey, Jr*           23:51    6:24
 1516   258  Juliet Smith, Fr*           24:09    6:28
 1502   273  Deanna Bishop, Fr*          24:51    6:40
 1505   279  Sarah Frenette, Jr*         25:07    6:44
Time = 1:55:43     Places = 913

37. Pitt
 1548   127  Alexandra Briggs, 5*        22:31    6:02
 1546   145  Monica Bhattacharjee, Sr*   22:46    6:06
 1553   147  Miya Johnson, Fr*           22:47    6:06
 1551   250  Megan Heenan, Jr*           24:00    6:26
 1555   254  Susan Martinez, Fr*         24:05    6:27
 1549   256  Rachel Erny, Fr*            24:07    6:28
 1554   284  Heather Lezanic, So*        25:17    6:47
Time = 1:56:08     Places = 923

38. Canisius
 1257   165  Jill Shea, Fr*              22:59    6:09
 1254   172  Samantha Garnet, Jr*        23:02    6:10
 1252   213  Julie Dahlkemper, Fr*       23:21    6:16
 1253   230  Maura Frauenhofer, So*      23:35    6:19
 1251   240  Alex Brown, Sr*             23:50    6:23
 1255   241  Christine Mulvihill, Fr*    23:50    6:23
 1256   261  Jess Nowak, Jr*             24:14    6:30
Time = 1:56:45     Places = 1020

39. Colgate
 1289   189  Julie Tarallo, So*          23:12    6:13
 1277   192  Chelsea Burns, Fr*          23:13    6:13
 1285   204  Jess Kielty, Sr*            23:20    6:15
 1275   219  Allie Bodack, So*           23:28    6:17
 1287   227  Kendall Lyons, Fr*          23:34    6:19
 1283   237  Susan Fortkiewicz, Jr*      23:46    6:22
 1284   253  Hilary Hooley, So*          24:03    6:27
Time = 1:56:45     Places = 1031

40. St Josephs
 1634   203  Christina Morelli, So*      23:19    6:15
 1629   206  Jessica Dicicco, So*        23:20    6:15
 1639   208  Kelsey Rose, Fr*            23:20    6:15
 1628   209  Aimee Chegwidden*           23:20    6:15
 1626   263  Katie Barrett, Fr*          24:18    6:31
 1630   264  Laura Faller, So*           24:18    6:31
 1636   282  Samantha Peters, Fr*        25:15    6:46
Time = 1:57:35     Places = 1089

41. Temple
 1684   260  Rebecca Mims, So*           24:14    6:30
 1677   280  Jen Berman, So*             25:10    6:45
 1682   281  Briana Linneman, So*        25:13    6:45
 1679   285  Cari Ann Gerbino, Sr*       25:24    6:49
 1681   290  Paige Layng, So*            25:52    6:56
 1687   291  Amy Stansbury, Fr*          26:28    7:06
Time = 2:05:51     Places = 1396

42. Niagara
 1543   271  Jill Snopkowski, Sr*        24:44    6:38
 1544   274  Chelsea Usack, Jr*          24:52    6:40
 1542   287  Liz Smyth, Jr*              25:36    6:52
 1540   289  Ashley Bantelman, Jr*       25:49    6:55
 1539   293  Lisa Arnst, So*             27:33    7:23
 1541   295  Whitney Hubbard, Sr*        28:59    7:46
Time = 2:08:32     Places = 1414

43. Bonaventure
 1195   283  Jamie Sullivan, So*         25:17    6:47
 1186   286  Tiffany Barkley, So*        25:35    6:51
 1194   292  Tabitha Slachciak, So*      26:38    7:08
 1192   294  Chelsey Rashid, So*         28:51    7:44
 1193   296  Lauren Russo, Fr*           29:03    7:47
 1187   297  Colleen Contestibile, So*   30:03    8:03
Time = 2:15:23     Places = 1451
Top

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 1768     1     1  Marie-Louise Asselin, Jr*        5:13    19:38    5:16  Wvu
 1624     2     2  Neely Spence, Fr*                5:19    19:57    5:21  Ship
 1337     3     3  Lindsay Carson, So*              5:18    19:59    5:21  Guelph
 1159     4     4  Erin Bedell, Jr*                 5:18    20:07    5:24  Baylor
 1776     5     5  Clara Grandt, Jr*                5:22    20:09    5:24  Wvu
 1165     6     6  Nichole Jones, Jr*               5:18    20:13    5:25  Baylor
 1734     7     7  Frances Koons, Sr*               5:18    20:15    5:26  Villanova
 1738     8     8  Bogdana Mimic, Fr*               5:19    20:16    5:26  Villanova
 1769     9     9  Keri Bland, Jr*                  5:19    20:22    5:28  Wvu
 1763    10    10  Gwen Jorgensen, Sr*              5:28    20:27    5:29  Wisconsin
 1691    11    11  Sarah Bowman*                    5:19    20:28    5:29  Tennessee
 1760    12    12  Hanna Grinaker, Jr*              5:27    20:39    5:32  Wisconsin
 1160    13    13  Danielle Bradley, Jr*            5:26    20:44    5:33  Baylor
 1567    14    14  Nicol Traynor, So*               5:24    20:47    5:34  Richmond
 1779    15    15  Ahna Lewis, Fr*                  5:34    20:49    5:35  Wvu
 1757    16    16  Cailtin Comfort, Fr*             5:33    20:52    5:36  Wisconsin
 1778    17    17  Kate Harrison, So*               5:31    20:53    5:36  Wvu
 1745    18    18  Kaitlyn Tallman, Jr*             5:32    20:53    5:36  Villanova
 1649    19    19  Maegan Krifchin, Jr*             5:27    20:54    5:36  Syracuse
 1656    20    20  Nana Sang Bender, Sr*            5:31    20:56    5:37  Syracuse
 1736    21    21  Amanda Marino, So*               5:39    20:57    5:37  Villanova
 1303    22    22  Marie Parks, Sr*                 5:33    21:00    5:38  Cornell
 1259    23    23  Amanda Goestschius, So*          5:33    21:00    5:38  Charlotte
 1739    24    24  Sarah Morrison, So*              5:33    21:01    5:38  Villanova
 1754    25    25  Ashley Beutler, Fr*              5:34    21:01    5:38  Wisconsin
 1568    26    26  Amy Vanalstine, Jr*              5:26    21:05    5:39  Richmond
 1689    27    27  Jackie Areson*                   5:32    21:07    5:40  Tennessee
 1703    28    28  Leah Brogan, Sr*                 5:32    21:08    5:40  U Penn
 1345    29    29  Courtney Laurie, Jr*             5:31    21:10    5:40  Guelph
 1733    30    30  Callie Hogan, So*                5:32    21:12    5:41  Villanova
 1744    31    31  Ali Smith, So*                   5:32    21:14    5:41  Villanova
 1658    32    32  Heather Stephens, Fr*            5:37    21:15    5:42  Syracuse
 1695    33    33  Brittany Sheffey*                5:36    21:17    5:42  Tennessee
 1132    34    34  Meg Gaffney, 5*                  5:35    21:17    5:42  App St
 1158    35    35  Jessi Barnes, Sr*                5:34    21:19    5:43  Baylor
 1169    36    36  Renae Vanwyhe, Jr*               5:33    21:20    5:43  Baylor
 1250    37    37  Mary Veith, Sr*                  5:46    21:21    5:43  Buffalo
 1773    38    38  Kaylyn Christopher, So*          5:33    21:24    5:44  Wvu
 1655    39    39  Lauren Penney, Fr*               5:37    21:26    5:45  Syracuse
 1645    40    40  Catherine Desarle, So*           5:39    21:27    5:45  Syracuse
 1670    41    41  Martine McGrath, Sr*             5:35    21:28    5:45  Tcnj
 1758    42    42  Leah Coyle, So*                  5:34    21:28    5:45  Wisconsin
 1531    43    43  Katie Rentz, So*                 5:38    21:29    5:45  Navy
 1302    44    44  Stephanie Pancoast, Jr*          5:42    21:30    5:46  Cornell
 1168    45    45  Katie Shaw, So*                  5:34    21:31    5:46  Baylor
 1338    46    46  Rachel Cliff, Jr*                5:37    21:32    5:46  Guelph
 1164    47    47  Jodi Hulett, Sr*                 5:39    21:32    5:46  Baylor
 1538    48    48  Erica Ziel, Jr*                  5:38    21:33    5:47  Navy
 1426    49    49  Shannon Alejandro, Sr*           5:33    21:34    5:47  Lehigh
 1602    50    50  Yasmin Smith, Fr*                5:31    21:35    5:47  S Florida
 1608    51    51  Mary Dell, So*                   5:44    21:35    5:47  Ship
 1371    52    52  Lindsay Nadolski, Sr*            5:39    21:35    5:47  Ithaca
 1713    53    53  Kinjal Parikh, Sr*               5:38    21:36    5:47  U Penn
 1356    54    54  Megan Hogan, Jr*                 5:46    21:37    5:48  Gwu
 1219    55    55  Stephanie Fulmer, Fr*            5:42    21:37    5:48  Bucknell
 1657    56    56  Stefanie Slekis, Jr*             5:39    21:39    5:48  Syracuse
 1529    57    57  Jess Palacio, Fr*                5:38    21:40    5:48  Navy
 1730    58    58  Shiyi Zan, So*                   5:57    21:43    5:49  Umass
 1699    59    59  Phoebe Wright*                   5:36    21:43    5:49  Tennessee
 1585    60    60  Alison Caruana, Sr*              5:46    21:43    5:49  Rutgers
 1313    61    61  Christina Antonopoulos, Sr*      5:45    21:44    5:50  Delaware
 1310    62    62  Kim Standridge, So*              5:38    21:45    5:50  Cornell
 1332    63    63  Hannah Ringo, Fr*                5:51    21:45    5:50  Duquesne
 1762    64    64  Sarah Hurley, Sr*                5:42    21:47    5:50  Wisconsin
 1753    65    65  Alyssa Beste, Fr*                5:43    21:47    5:50  Wisconsin
 1566    66    66  Katie Spratford, Fr*             5:42    21:48    5:50  Richmond
 1557    67    67  Mary Bertram, Sr*                5:44    21:48    5:51  Richmond
 1690    68    68  Rolanda Bell*                    5:35    21:49    5:51  Tennessee
 1455    69    69  Rebekah Ricksecker, Sr*          5:53    21:50    5:51  Liberty
 1648    70    70  Kathleen Hursey, So*             5:44    21:51    5:51  Syracuse
 1527    71    71  Kristine Mun, Fr*                5:48    21:51    5:51  Navy
 1292    72    72  Meghan Brown, Fr*                5:42    21:52    5:52  Cornell
 1522    73    73  Maureen Dooley, Sr*              5:38    21:53    5:52  Navy
 1385    74    74  Joanna Horstmann, Sr*            5:42    21:53    5:52  Kutztown
 1264    75    75  Keara Thomas, So*                5:42    21:54    5:52  Charlotte
 1600    76    76  Nicole Rozario, Fr*              5:40    21:54    5:52  S Florida
 1523    77    77  Lexa Gass, Jr*                   5:45    21:55    5:53  Navy
 1298    78    78  Aeriel Emig, Sr*                 5:38    21:56    5:53  Cornell
 1323    79    79  Julia Somers, Sr*                5:47    21:56    5:53  Delaware
 1511    80    80  Cailin Lynam, Jr*                5:41    21:56    5:53  Monmouth
 1314    81    81  Yianna Antonopoulos, Sr*         5:44    21:56    5:53  Delaware
 1781    82    82  Alison Spiker, 5*                5:43    21:56    5:53  Wvu
 1344    83    83  Karoline Hoy, So*                5:43    21:58    5:53  Guelph
 1147    84    84  Ashley Morgan, Jr*               5:48    21:59    5:53  Army
 1347    85    85  Laura McIvor, So*                5:43    21:59    5:53  Guelph
 1263    86    86  Stephanie Snyder, Sr*            5:47    22:00    5:54  Charlotte
 1484    87    87  Addie Difrancesco, Fr*           5:48    22:00    5:54  Marist
 1560    88    88  Diana Filtz, So*                 5:42    22:01    5:54  Richmond
 1210    89    89  Caitlin Cavanaugh, Fr*           5:47    22:02    5:54  Bucknell
 1228    90    90  Sara Moniz, So*                  5:50    22:02    5:54  Bucknell
 1591    91    91  Cheyenne Ogletree, Sr*           5:39    22:03    5:55  Rutgers
 1454    92    92  Ashley Osborne, Sr*              5:54    22:03    5:55  Liberty
 1604    93    93  Jen Wynands, Fr*                 5:40    22:04    5:55  S Florida
 1694    94    94  Chanelle Price*                  5:36    22:04    5:55  Tennessee
 1599    95    95  Allie Prendergast, Fr*           5:48    22:07    5:56  S Florida
 1211    96    96  Alaina Chodoff, So*              5:46    22:08    5:56  Bucknell
 1526    97    97  Marina McGrail, Fr*              5:54    22:08    5:56  Navy
 1438    98    98  Katherine Pierce, Fr*            5:45    22:09    5:56  Lehigh
 1295    99    99  Fiona Cundy, Sr*                 5:41    22:10    5:56  Cornell
 1229   100   100  Gillian Nordquist, Sr*           5:50    22:10    5:57  Bucknell
 1497   101   101  Kathryn Sheehan, Fr*             5:50    22:12    5:57  Marist
 1746   102        Hannah Granger, So*              5:53    22:15    5:58  Vmi
 1675   103   102  Michelle Wallace, Jr*            5:49    22:15    5:58  Tcnj
 1614   104   103  Abby Huber, So*                  5:48    22:15    5:58  Ship
 1311   105   104  Katie Sullivan, So*              5:42    22:16    5:58  Cornell
 1445   106   105  Alexis Weiner, So*               5:45    22:16    5:58  Lehigh
 1184   107   106  Jamie Schulte, Sr*               5:52    22:16    5:58  Binghamton
 1329   108   107  Katie Kelly, Jr*                 5:44    22:16    5:58  Duquesne
 1471   109   108  Courtney McNamara, Jr*           6:00    22:16    5:58  Loyola
 1563   110   109  Alyssa Mankin, Jr*               5:46    22:18    5:59  Richmond
 1712   111   110  Charlotte Lawson, Sr*            5:40    22:19    5:59  U Penn
 1447   112   111  Dacia Bushman, So*               5:57    22:19    5:59  Liberty
 1274   113   112  Mia Wyszynski, So*               5:53    22:20    5:59  Coastal Car
 1260   114   113  Nina Hobbs, So*                  5:48    22:21    5:59  Charlotte

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

1135 115 114 Hannah Parks, Sr* 5:59 22:23 6:00 App St 1574 116 115 Heather Giovagnoli, Fr* 5:51 22:24 6:00 Rider 1270 117 116 Maranie Staab, So* 6:00 22:24 6:00 Coastal Car 1475 118 117 Alex Salani, Sr* 5:49 22:25 6:00 Loyola 1700 119 118 Anna Aagnes, Jr* 5:41 22:25 6:01 U Penn 1343 120 119 Lindsay Furtado, So* 5:42 22:27 6:01 Guelph 1415 121 120 Caitlin Storbeck, Fr* 5:49 22:27 6:01 La Salle 1349 122 121 Shantelle Novak, Sr* 5:44 22:28 6:01 Guelph 1220 123 122 Alexa Griffiths, So* 5:50 22:29 6:01 Bucknell 1419 124 123 Rose Kennedy, Jr* 5:56 22:29 6:02 Lafayette 1258 125 124 Janet Barry, Fr* 5:47 22:29 6:02 Charlotte 1499 126 125 Christine Altland, So* 5:43 22:29 6:02 Monmouth 1328 127 126 Meg Ecker, Fr* 5:58 22:30 6:02 Duquesne 1548 128 127 Alexandra Briggs, 5* 5:51 22:31 6:02 Pitt 1262 129 128 Kristin Mitchell, Fr* 5:42 22:31 6:02 Charlotte 1266 130 129 Joyce Curtin, So* 5:51 22:31 6:02 Coastal Car 1151 131 130 Chelsea Prahl, Fr* 5:51 22:31 6:02 Army 1150 132 131 Toni Oestmann, Jr* 5:52 22:31 6:02 Army 1669 133 132 Stephanie Herrick, Sr* 5:48 22:34 6:03 Tcnj 1425 134 133 Sarah Welsh/Huggins, Fr* 6:07 22:34 6:03 Lafayette 1562 135 134 Erin Lunny, So* 5:52 22:35 6:03 Richmond 1177 136 135 Ashley Horton, So* 5:56 22:36 6:04 Binghamton 1246 137 136 Jessica Schultz, Sr* 6:02 22:37 6:04 Buffalo 1267 138 137 Shelby Donahue, So* 5:56 22:38 6:04 Coastal Car 1327 139 138 Sara Cimino, Jr* 5:58 22:39 6:04 Duquesne 1268 140 139 Christian Johnson, Fr* 5:57 22:39 6:04 Coastal Car 1610 141 140 Katie Frey, Fr* 6:03 22:40 6:04 Ship 1725 142 141 Karen Roa, Fr* 5:58 22:40 6:05 Umass 1391 143 142 Cristina Reimer, So* 6:02 22:44 6:06 Kutztown 1139 144 143 Charlotte Walsh, So* 6:00 22:45 6:06 App St 1396 145 144 Stephanie Bearish, Fr* 5:49 22:45 6:06 La Salle 1546 146 145 Monica Bhattacharjee, Sr* 6:06 22:46 6:06 Pitt 1594 147 146 Asha Singh, So* 6:00 22:46 6:06 Rutgers 1553 148 147 Miya Johnson, Fr* 6:03 22:47 6:06 Pitt 1625 149 148 Sarah Strayer, Fr* 5:51 22:48 6:07 Ship 1217 150 149 Nicole Falcaro, Sr* 5:55 22:48 6:07 Bucknell 1319 151 150 Liz Paul, Sr* 6:04 22:49 6:07 Delaware 1598 152 151 Christine Johnston, Fr* 5:48 22:49 6:07 S Florida 1358 153 152 Meaghan Smith, Jr* 5:49 22:50 6:07 Gwu 1261 154 153 Laura McCary, So* 5:48 22:50 6:07 Charlotte 1370 155 154 Melanie McCormick, Jr* 6:00 22:50 6:07 Ithaca 1434 156 155 Andrea Mascaro, So* 5:53 22:50 6:07 Lehigh 1133 157 156 Ashley Norris, Sr* 6:03 22:50 6:07 App St 1613 158 157 Lindsey Hollenshead, So* 6:02 22:50 6:07 Ship 1312 159 158 Lexi Ambrogi, Sr* 6:05 22:51 6:07 Delaware 1582 160 159 Kelly Wojciehowski, Sr* 6:00 22:51 6:07 Rider 1422 161 160 Erika Stasakova, Fr* 5:55 22:52 6:08 Lafayette 1381 162 161 Hailey Dell, Sr* :00 22:53 6:08 Kutztown 1411 163 162 Mary Clare Parrot, Sr* 5:54 22:55 6:09 La Salle 1601 164 163 Pernilla Savestrand, Sr* 5:56 22:57 6:09 S Florida 1724 165 164 Claire Pettit, Fr* 6:04 22:58 6:09 Umass 1257 166 165 Jill Shea, Fr* 6:02 22:59 6:09 Canisius 1709 167 166 Kelly Hand, Jr* 5:51 22:59 6:10 U Penn 1174 168 167 Alicia Finger, So* 6:09 23:00 6:10 Binghamton 1318 169 168 Karen Mandrachia, So* 6:04 23:01 6:10 Delaware 1361 170 169 Jessica Stern, So* 5:53 23:01 6:10 Gwu 1480 171 170 Brittany Burns, Jr* 5:56 23:01 6:10 Marist 1572 172 171 Megan Crowe, Sr* 6:03 23:01 6:10 Rider 1254 173 172 Samantha Garnet, Jr* 6:01 23:02 6:10 Canisius 1397 174 173 Colleen Boland, So* 5:56 23:02 6:10 La Salle 1363 175 174 Heidi Baumback, Fr* 6:06 23:03 6:11 Ithaca 1603 176 175 Devin Spoerle, Fr* 5:53 23:03 6:11 S Florida 1181 177 176 Paulina Nunez, So* 6:03 23:04 6:11 Binghamton 1152 178 177 Christina Rath, So* 6:01 23:04 6:11 Army 1711 179 178 Rachel Humphrey, Fr* 5:53 23:05 6:11 U Penn 1723 180 179 Gina Perno, So* 6:06 23:05 6:11 Umass 1456 181 180 Denise Troyer, Fr* 6:06 23:05 6:11 Liberty 1380 182 181 Kristin Cupido, So* 6:07 23:06 6:11 Kutztown 1269 183 182 Theresa Schamberger, Jr* 6:04 23:06 6:12 Coastal Car 1429 184 183 Jennifer Filiberto, Sr* 5:53 23:08 6:12 Lehigh 1477 185 184 Maureen Wynne, Sr* 6:11 23:09 6:12 Loyola 1238 186 185 Aleks Bykowska, 5* 6:05 23:10 6:12 Buffalo 1335 187 186 Danielle Werley, So* 6:08 23:10 6:13 Duquesne 1144 188 187 Andrea Filozof, Jr* 6:02 23:11 6:13 Army 1392 189 188 Kristy Ulrich, Fr* 6:04 23:12 6:13 Kutztown 1289 190 189 Julie Tarallo, So* 6:06 23:12 6:13 Colgate 1467 191 190 Stephanie Gibney, Fr* 6:06 23:12 6:13 Loyola 1596 192 191 Karen Wilson, Sr* 6:12 23:12 6:13 Rutgers 1277 193 192 Chelsea Burns, Fr* 6:02 23:13 6:13 Colgate 1364 194 193 Amanda Boccio, Jr* 6:05 23:13 6:13 Ithaca 1716 195 194 Laura Steel, Fr* 5:49 23:13 6:13 U Penn 1326 196 195 Carly Brickett, Jr* 6:05 23:14 6:14 Duquesne 1241 197 196 Brittany Chilson, So* 6:06 23:15 6:14 Buffalo 1393 198 197 Maureen Watson, Jr* 6:10 23:16 6:14 Kutztown 1453 199 198 Melissa Martens, So* 5:56 23:16 6:14 Liberty 1402 200 199 Wendy Hutchinson, Fr* 5:50 23:17 6:14 La Salle 1615 201 200 Samantha Jones, Sr* 5:59 23:18 6:15 Ship 1247 202 201 Nicole Soblosky, Jr* 6:00 23:19 6:15 Buffalo 1324 203 202 Jen Watunya, So* 6:04 23:19 6:15 Delaware 1751 204 Kelsey Stafford, Sr* 6:06 23:19 6:15 Vmi 1634 205 203 Christina Morelli, So* 6:08 23:19 6:15 St Josephs 1285 206 204 Jess Kielty, Sr* 6:01 23:20 6:15 Colgate 1517 207 205 Courtney Spratford, So* 6:07 23:20 6:15 Monmouth 1629 208 206 Jessica Dicicco, So* 6:08 23:20 6:15 St Josephs 1459 209 207 Amanda Bossi, So* 6:07 23:20 6:15 Loyola 1639 210 208 Kelsey Rose, Fr* 6:08 23:20 6:15 St Josephs 1628 211 209 Aimee Chegwidden* 6:08 23:20 6:15 St Josephs 1595 212 210 Marina Vineis, Fr* 6:18 23:20 6:15 Rutgers 1244 213 211 Megan Niblock, So* 6:09 23:21 6:15 Buffalo 1481 214 212 Jillian Corley, So* 6:03 23:21 6:16 Marist 1252 215 213 Julie Dahlkemper, Fr* 6:04 23:21 6:16 Canisius 1483 216 214 Lisa Daniello, 5* 6:00 23:22 6:16 Marist 1432 217 215 Kristin Kenney, Fr* 5:58 23:24 6:16 Lehigh 1333 218 216 Meghan Van Houten, Fr* 5:59 23:24 6:16 Duquesne 1176 219 217 Jennifer Hastings, Sr* 6:09 23:25 6:17 Binghamton 1576 220 218 Kelsey Kohler, Jr* 6:05 23:27 6:17 Rider 1275 221 219 Allie Bodack, So* 6:09 23:28 6:17 Colgate 1173 222 220 Ryann Cretney, Fr* 6:10 23:30 6:18 Binghamton 1749 223 Jenna Pickett, Fr* 6:06 23:30 6:18 Vmi 1587 224 221 Kelly Flannigan, Fr* 6:14 23:30 6:18 Rutgers 1589 225 222 Kristen Johnson, Fr* 6:08 23:30 6:18 Rutgers 1460 226 223 Kate Cervo, So* 6:12 23:32 6:18 Loyola 1666 227 224 Megan Donovan, Jr* 6:10 23:33 6:19 Tcnj 1372 228 225 Catherine Ortiz, So* 6:14 23:33 6:19 Ithaca 1366 229 226 Kasey Currier, Sr* 6:16 23:33 6:19 Ithaca 1287 230 227 Kendall Lyons, Fr* 6:06 23:34 6:19 Colgate 1236 231 228 Jackie Bozich, So* 6:08 23:35 6:19 Buffalo 1400 232 229 Caroline Grant, Fr* 5:54 23:35 6:19 La Salle 1253 233 230 Maura Frauenhofer, So* 6:13 23:35 6:19 Canisius 1413 234 231 Veronica Shanoski, So* 6:00 23:36 6:19 La Salle 1688 235 232 Elizabeth Altizer* 5:53 23:36 6:20 Tennessee 1569 236 233 Chelsea Callan, So* 6:00 23:38 6:20 Rider 1420 237 234 Kaela Mahon, Sr* 6:07 23:40 6:20 Lafayette 1137 238 235 Dani Reese, So* 6:13 23:45 6:22 App St 1722 239 236 Elizabeth Harlow, Sr* 6:06 23:45 6:22 Umass 1283 240 237 Susan Fortkiewicz, Jr* 6:04 23:46 6:22 Colgate 1136 241 238 Stephanie Payne, So* 6:03 23:46 6:22 App St 1673 242 239 Nicole Ullmeyer, Jr* 6:09 23:48 6:23 Tcnj 1251 243 240 Alex Brown, Sr* 6:01 23:50 6:23 Canisius 1255 244 241 Christine Mulvihill, Fr* 6:07 23:50 6:23 Canisius 1720 245 242 Elizabeth Fisk, So* 6:07 23:50 6:23 Umass 1452 246 243 Hannah Hunt, Fr* 6:09 23:50 6:23 Liberty 1665 247 244 Justine Carnevale, Sr* 6:13 23:51 6:23 Tcnj 1504 248 245 Laura Embrey, Jr* 6:09 23:51 6:24 Monmouth 1461 249 246 Emily Doucette, Fr* 6:07 23:53 6:24 Loyola 1138 250 247 Natalie Shaw, So* 6:11 23:54 6:24 App St 1719 251 248 Kristin Darling, So* 6:09 23:56 6:25 Umass 1180 252 249 Jacqueline McGowan, Fr* 6:12 23:59 6:26 Binghamton 1551 253 250 Megan Heenan, Jr* 6:10 24:00 6:26 Pitt 1156 254 251 Jennifer West, Fr* 6:13 24:01 6:26 Army 1581 255 252 Amanda Quinones, Fr* 6:04 24:03 6:27 Rider 1284 256 253 Hilary Hooley, So* 6:09 24:03 6:27 Colgate 1555 257 254 Susan Martinez, Fr* 6:12 24:05 6:27 Pitt 1487 258 255 Julie Hudak, So* 6:02 24:06 6:28 Marist 1549 259 256 Rachel Erny, Fr* 6:12 24:07 6:28 Pitt 1423 260 257 Kerry Taylor, Jr* 6:11 24:08 6:28 Lafayette 1516 261 258 Juliet Smith, Fr* 6:05 24:09 6:28 Monmouth 1362 262 259 Kelly Wills, Jr* 6:09 24:11 6:29 Gwu 1684 263 260 Rebecca Mims, So* 6:13 24:14 6:30 Temple 1256 264 261 Jess Nowak, Jr* 6:13 24:14 6:30 Canisius 1448 265 262 Rod'esther Castor, So* 6:19 24:16 6:30 Liberty 1626 266 263 Katie Barrett, Fr* 6:16 24:18 6:31 St Josephs 1630 267 264 Laura Faller, So* 6:16 24:18 6:31 St Josephs 1482 268 265 Briana Crowe, Fr* 6:05 24:22 6:32 Marist 1421 269 266 Erin Mee, Fr* 6:11 24:24 6:32 Lafayette 1442 270 267 Dana Stellar, Jr* 6:02 24:31 6:34 Lehigh 1369 271 268 Alissa Kersey, So* 6:17 24:32 6:34 Ithaca 1377 272 269 Keri Brown, So* 6:11 24:33 6:35 Kutztown 1273 273 270 Rindi Wood, Fr* 6:36 24:34 6:35 Coastal Car 1543 274 271 Jill Snopkowski, Sr* 6:22 24:44 6:38 Niagara 1145 275 272 Marie Hokenson, So* 6:13 24:49 6:39 Army 1502 276 273 Deanna Bishop, Fr* 6:12 24:51 6:40 Monmouth 1544 277 274 Chelsea Usack, Jr* 6:27 24:52 6:40 Niagara 1416 278 275 Lauren Holck, So* 6:20 24:53 6:40 Lafayette 1359 279 276 Kyla Sommers, Fr* 6:11 24:54 6:40 Gwu 1575 280 277 Kelli Kaelin, Fr* 6:22 24:54 6:40 Rider 1357 281 278 Laura Petrik, So* 6:10 24:56 6:41 Gwu 1505 282 279 Sarah Frenette, Jr* 6:16 25:07 6:44 Monmouth 1677 283 280 Jen Berman, So* 6:20 25:10 6:45 Temple 1682 284 281 Briana Linneman, So* 6:23 25:13 6:45 Temple 1636 285 282 Samantha Peters, Fr* 6:17 25:15 6:46 St Josephs 1195 286 283 Jamie Sullivan, So* 6:27 25:17 6:47 Bonaventure 1554 287 284 Heather Lezanic, So* 6:29 25:17 6:47 Pitt 1679 288 285 Cari Ann Gerbino, Sr* 6:24 25:24 6:49 Temple 1186 289 286 Tiffany Barkley, So* 6:49 25:35 6:51 Bonaventure 1542 290 287 Liz Smyth, Jr* 6:22 25:36 6:52 Niagara 1355 291 288 Emily Foster, Fr* 6:11 25:41 6:53 Gwu 1540 292 289 Ashley Bantelman, Jr* 6:37 25:49 6:55 Niagara 1681 293 290 Paige Layng, So* 6:33 25:52 6:56 Temple
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

1687 294 291 Amy Stansbury, Fr* 6:34 26:28 7:06 Temple 1194 295 292 Tabitha Slachciak, So* 7:06 26:38 7:08 Bonaventure 1539 296 293 Lisa Arnst, So* 6:45 27:33 7:23 Niagara 1750 297 Jennifer Sing, Fr* 6:39 28:01 7:30 Vmi 1192 298 294 Chelsey Rashid, So* 7:23 28:51 7:44 Bonaventure 1541 299 295 Whitney Hubbard, Sr* 7:25 28:59 7:46 Niagara 1193 300 296 Lauren Russo, Fr* 7:17 29:03 7:47 Bonaventure
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

1187 301 297 Colleen Contestibile, So* 7:26 30:03 8:03 Bonaventure "*" indicates females 81 finishers among Women 1 & Under 95 finishers among Women 2 - 2 53 finishers among Women 3 - 3 59 finishers among Women 4 - 4 5 finishers among Women 5 & Up 0 male finishers 301 female finishers 301 total finishers

PAUL SHORT 1 COLLEGE MEN BROWN 8K

Oct. 3, 2008


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Wisconsin                52    3    4    7   17   21   35   36   24:02        32
  2   Syracuse                 96    5    8   12   24   47   62  124   24:14        43
  3   Villanova               173    6   28   33   41   65  159        24:28        53
  4   Iona                    190    2   15   40   43   90  101  115   24:26      1:21
  5   Cornell                 201   20   29   37   55   60   61  120   24:34        32
  6   Umass                   229   23   39   45   54   68   69   85   24:38        35
  7   Duquesne                288   16   34   52   82  104  145  156   24:43        59
  8   Guelph                  298   13   26   57   89  113  116  191   24:43      1:06
  9   Cortland                313   44   46   48   56  119  170        24:50        41
 10   Liberty                 351    1   10   30  134  176  185  256   24:35      2:48
 11   Richmond                377   18   22   53  140  144  157  242   24:53      1:20
 12   U Penn                  393   38   63   79  102  111  164  239   24:57        43
 13   App St                  425   59   66   78   97  125  151  172   25:02        36
 14   Army                    466   14   77  114  123  138  141  193   25:03      1:23
 15   Lehigh                  469   51   64   86  129  139  169  182   25:07        48
 16   American                482   19   93   94  118  158  198        25:07      1:30
 17   Charlotte               494    9   72   83  150  180  259        25:07      1:54
 18   St Josephs              512   75   96  100  109  132  147  253   25:11        31
 19   Stony Brook             514   11   27   50  201  225  247  249   25:12      2:29
 20   Binghamton              526   42   92  108  122  162  208        25:13      1:10
 21   Marist                  565   31  105  110  154  165  175  187   25:17      1:21
 22   Delaware                570   58   84  106  155  167  215  223   25:19      1:00
 23   Edinboro                572   25   32   88  211  216  217  273   25:21      2:04
 24   Pitt                    643   67   99  142  146  189  204  209   25:27      1:11
 25   Princeton               654  107  121  130  143  153  166        25:27        30
 26   Bucknell                683   71  117  149  168  178  179  222   25:31      1:01
 27   Haverford               707  128  131  137  148  163  190  192   25:33        22
 28   Ship                    829   76  174  183  184  212  219  276   25:50      1:29
 29   Vcu                     848   73   87  171  237  280             26:08      3:07
 30   Tcnj                    851   91  127  161  232  240  245  261   25:57      1:47
 31   Loyola                  854   81  126  206  207  234  246  275   25:55      1:48
 32   Vmi                     864   98  112  195  229  230  248  283   25:58      1:32
 33   La Salle                907  133  181  194  196  203  214        25:58        45
 34   Buffalo                 913  136  160  197  200  220  243  257   26:01      1:01
 35   Colgate                 927   95  135  226  227  244  264        26:09      1:48
 36   Temple                  931   74  152  205  231  269  277  282   26:14      2:41
 37   Rider                   944   49  186  224  233  252  255  267   26:13      2:20
 38   Monmouth                995   70  177  228  254  266  268        26:23      2:32
 39   Coastal Car            1028   80  103  272  286  287             27:00      3:37
 40   Gwu                    1147  202  218  236  241  250  271  285   26:39        48
 41   S Florida              1178  188  199  221  279  291  295  296   27:07      2:53
 42   Lafayette              1183  173  238  251  258  263  281  292   26:51      1:33
 43   Canisius               1279  210  260  265  270  274  288        27:17      1:24
 44   Niagara                1289  213  235  262  289  290  294        27:36      2:27
 45   Bonaventure            1450  278  284  293  297  298             29:38      4:28

Individuals

1. Wisconsin
  673     3  Landon Peacock, So          23:46    4:47
  677     4  Christial Wagner, Sr        23:48    4:48
  672     7  Craig Miller, Jr            24:01    4:50
  670    17  Ryan Gasper, Jr             24:15    4:53
  671    21  Elliot Krause, Fr           24:18    4:54
  676    35  Craven Ryan, So             24:28    4:56
  668    36  Jack Bolas, So              24:30    4:56
Time = 2:00:06     Places = 52

2. Syracuse
  562     5  Brad Miller, Jr             23:58    4:50
  555     8  Daniel Busby, Jr            24:02    4:51
  559    12  Jay Koloseus, Jr            24:07    4:52
  566    24  Jeff Scull, Sr              24:23    4:55
  561    47  Tito Medrano, Fr            24:41    4:58
  563    62  Steve Murdock, So           24:50    5:00
  558   124  Griff Graves, Fr            25:24    5:07
Time = 2:01:09     Places = 96

3. Villanova
  649     6  Hugo Bemish, So             24:00    4:50
  653    28  Dan Lewis, Jr               24:25    4:55
  650    33  Keith Capecci, So           24:28    4:56
  654    41  Carl Mackenzie, So          24:36    4:58
  651    65  Stephen Curley, Sr          24:52    5:01
  652   159  Ben Guest, So               25:45    5:11
Time = 2:02:20     Places = 173

4. Iona
  299     2  Andrew Ledwith, Sr          23:43    4:47
  304    15  Chris Vizcaino, So          24:12    4:53
  298    40  Josh Hibbs, So              24:35    4:57
  306    43  Jason Weller, So            24:38    4:58
  293    90  Matthew Bayley, Fr          25:03    5:03
  303   101  Alex Soderberg, So          25:10    5:04
  297   115  David Grange, So            25:16    5:06
Time = 2:02:08     Places = 190

5. Cornell
  158    20  Adrien Dannemiller, So      24:17    4:54
  166    29  Zac Hine, Sr                24:26    4:55
  172    37  Andy Miller, Sr             24:31    4:56
  167    55  Max Kasak, So               24:47    5:00
  170    60  Sam Luff, Sr                24:49    5:00
  160    61  Nate Edelman, So            24:50    5:00
  165   120  Charles Hatch, Jr           25:21    5:07
Time = 2:02:48     Places = 201

6. Umass
  630    23  Nils Fischer, Sr            24:19    4:54
  636    39  Nicolai Naranjo, So         24:32    4:57
  634    45  Andrew McCcann, Jr          24:39    4:58
  638    54  Jesse Regnier, Sr           24:46    4:59
  637    68  Jonathan Pierce, Jr         24:53    5:01
  633    69  Kevin Johnson, So           24:53    5:01
  632    85  David Johnson, So           25:01    5:03
Time = 2:03:07     Places = 229

7. Duquesne
  218    16  Josh Eddy, Sr               24:14    4:53
  217    34  Derek Dutille, Sr           24:28    4:56
  226    52  Scott Van Kooten, So        24:45    4:59
  224    82  Shane Sarver, Sr            24:58    5:02
  225   104  Mike Stolar, So             25:12    5:05
  216   145  Travis Dean, So             25:35    5:09
  213   156  Erik Anderson, So           25:44    5:11
Time = 2:03:35     Places = 288

8. Guelph
  235    13  Kyle Boorsma, Jr            24:09    4:52
  236    26  Allan Brett, Jr             24:24    4:55
  238    57  Matt Brunsting, Sr          24:47    5:00
  246    89  Josh Roundell, Sr           25:03    5:03
  241   113  Rob Jackson, Fr             25:15    5:05
  247   116  Derek Snider, Sr            25:17    5:06
  237   191  Joe Brunsting, Sr           26:05    5:15
Time = 2:03:35     Places = 298

9. Cortland
  197    44  Justin Wager, Jr            24:39    4:58
  185    46  Josh Henry, Sr              24:39    4:58
  189    48  Shamus Nally, Sr            24:42    4:59
  182    56  Seth Dubois, Jr             24:47    5:00
  191   119  Kyle Obrien, Jr             25:20    5:06
  192   170  Stephen Scrafford, So       25:49    5:12
Time = 2:04:06     Places = 313

10. Liberty
  356     1  Sam Chelanga, So            23:05    4:39
  362    10  Jordan McDougal, Sr         24:05    4:51
  358    30  Josh Edmonds, Jr            24:27    4:56
  364   134  Jake Reed, So               25:28    5:08
  361   176  Mike Koech, Fr              25:53    5:13
  360   185  Mark Hopely, Fr             25:59    5:14
  363   256  Kyle Powers, Fr             27:09    5:28
Time = 2:02:55     Places = 351

11. Richmond
  471    18  Andrew Benford, Jr          24:15    4:53
  475    22  Matt Llano, Jr              24:18    4:54
  476    53  Tim Quinn, So               24:45    4:59
  474   140  Levi Grandt, Fr             25:32    5:09
  482   144  Jon Wilson, Jr              25:35    5:09
  478   157  Tim Smith, Fr               25:44    5:11
  480   242  Calvin Virgilio, So         26:53    5:25
Time = 2:04:23     Places = 377

12. U Penn
  605    38  Chris Baird, So             24:31    4:57
  612    63  Luke Grau, So               24:51    5:00
  623    79  Brian Trembley, Sr          24:58    5:02
  621   102  Kevin Sullivan, Jr          25:11    5:04
  615   111  Sean McGinley, Sr           25:14    5:05
  607   164  Philip Cawkwell, So         25:47    5:12
  609   239  Robert Dugger, So           26:49    5:24
Time = 2:04:43     Places = 393

13. App St
    9    59  Asmeron Desta, Sr           24:48    5:00
   13    66  Phil Mitchell, Jr           24:53    5:01
   12    78  Alec Meyer, Jr              24:57    5:02
   11    97  Josh Houser, Jr             25:09    5:04
   18   125  Mike Walker, So             25:24    5:07
   16   151  Ryan Okeefe, Sr             25:41    5:11
   17   172  Sean Soderman, Fr           25:51    5:13
Time = 2:05:09     Places = 425

14. Army
   20    14  Jon Anderson, Sr            24:09    4:52
   23    77  Andrew Catalano, Sr         24:57    5:02
   28   114  Greg Griffith, Jr           25:16    5:06
   24   123  Kirk Chitwood, Jr           25:23    5:07
   40   138  Justin Messenger, Sr        25:31    5:09
   47   141  Alex Torre, So              25:32    5:09
   48   193  Josh Weidner, Sr            26:07    5:16
Time = 2:05:14     Places = 466

15. Lehigh
  355    51  Jon Wetzel, Sr              24:44    4:59
  345    64  Ben Lampi, Sr               24:52    5:01
  347    86  Dan McClimon, So            25:02    5:03
  336   129  Dan Dewitt, Sr              25:26    5:07
  346   139  Carl Leunig, Sr             25:31    5:09
  334   169  Kenny Burgess, Sr           25:49    5:12
  354   182  Matt Tedrick, Jr            25:58    5:14
Time = 2:05:33     Places = 469

16. American
    4    19  Carlos Jamieson, Sr         24:16    4:53
    2    93  Jeff Brannigan, So          25:07    5:04
    8    94  Conor Sullivan, So          25:07    5:04
    5   118  Josh Olsen, Fr              25:20    5:06
    3   158  Colin Eustis, So            25:45    5:11
    7   198  Jacob Shelly, Sr            26:08    5:16
Time = 2:05:34     Places = 482

17. Charlotte
  130     9  Adu Dentamo, Jr             24:03    4:51
  133    72  Ryan Jank, Sr               24:56    5:01
  135    83  Jordan Rickard, Jr          25:01    5:02
  132   150  Chase Eckard, Jr            25:40    5:10
  134   180  Dakota Lowery, So           25:57    5:14
  129   259  Javen Lapp, So              27:17    5:30
Time = 2:05:34     Places = 494

18. St Josephs
  527    75  Brian Guterl, So            24:57    5:02
  537    96  Jon Sclafani, Jr            25:08    5:04
  536   100  Will Rowland, 5             25:10    5:04
  533   109  Kevin McDonnell, Fr         25:14    5:05
  530   132  Jimmy Jennings, Jr          25:27    5:08
  534   147  Kyle Murray, Sr             25:36    5:10
  528   253  Justin Heinze, Sr           27:03    5:27
Time = 2:05:53     Places = 512

19. Stony Brook
  545    11  Tim Hodge, So               24:07    4:52
  542    27  Alex Felce, Jr              24:24    4:55
  540    50  Daire Bermingham, Jr        24:43    4:59
  549   201  Kurt Wende, Jr              26:11    5:17
  544   225  Gerard Harley, Fr           26:36    5:22
  541   247  Brett Crandell, Fr          26:58    5:26
  548   249  Alex Varone, So             26:59    5:26
Time = 2:05:59     Places = 514

20. Binghamton
   63    42  Erik Van Ingen, So          24:37    4:58
   51    92  Chris Gaube, Jr             25:04    5:03
   62   108  Andrew Ugolino, So          25:13    5:05
   57   122  Adam Quinn, So              25:23    5:07
   56   162  Casey Quaglia, So           25:47    5:12
   60   208  Tyler Stachecki, Fr         26:17    5:18
Time = 2:06:03     Places = 526

21. Marist
  403    31  Girma Segni, Sr             24:27    4:56
  402   105  David Raucci, Sr            25:12    5:05
  400   110  Joe McElhoney, 5            25:14    5:05
  388   154  Matt Flint, Fr              25:43    5:11
  395   165  Tim Keegan, So              25:47    5:12
  410   175  Nick Webster, So            25:52    5:13
  404   187  Conor Shelley, Jr           26:01    5:15
Time = 2:06:21     Places = 565

22. Delaware
  200    58  Gregg Cantwell, Sr          24:48    5:00
  199    84  Chris Bourke, Jr            25:01    5:02
  207   106  Nick Pyle, Jr               25:13    5:05
  201   155  Pierce Conlon, Fr           25:44    5:11
  212   167  Phil Weigel, So             25:48    5:12
  210   215  Steve Vincent, So           26:26    5:20
  204   223  Kevin Kemmerle, Sr          26:33    5:21
Time = 2:06:31     Places = 570

23. Edinboro
  233    25  Barry McLaughlyn, So        24:23    4:55
  228    32  Ben Hahn, So                24:27    4:56
  229    88  Nick Hankins, Sr            25:03    5:03
  234   211  Garth Watson, Fr            26:25    5:19
  230   216  Kyle Jones, So              26:27    5:20
  231   217  Jacob Krolick, Fr           26:28    5:20
  227   273  Garrett Gray, Fr            27:44    5:35
Time = 2:06:43     Places = 572

24. Pitt
  445    67  Joshua Christopher, So      24:53    5:01
  447    99  Greg Kareis, Fr             25:10    5:04
  454   142  Sam Weiser, Jr              25:32    5:09
  450   146  Edward Miller, So           25:35    5:09
  446   189  Kyle Kaminski, Jr           26:04    5:15
  451   204  John Morrow, So             26:12    5:17
  448   209  Lane King, Jr               26:20    5:19
Time = 2:07:12     Places = 643

25. Princeton
  469   107  Elliot Welder, Jr           25:13    5:05
  467   121  Trevor Van Ackeren, Fr      25:22    5:07
  461   130  Peter Maag, Fr              25:26    5:08
  459   143  Jimmy Joy, Jr               25:34    5:09
  462   153  Zack Predmore, So           25:43    5:11
  466   166  Joe Stilin, Fr              25:48    5:12
Time = 2:07:16     Places = 654

26. Bucknell
   93    71  Andrew Huebner, Jr          24:55    5:01
  100   117  Clinton Orloski, Sr         25:17    5:06
   96   149  Conor McNamara, Jr          25:37    5:10
  105   168  Donnie Sanner, Sr           25:48    5:12
   90   178  Stephen Dorsey, So          25:56    5:14
   86   179  Dave Brown, Fr              25:56    5:14
   95   222  Kevin McGoldrick, Jr        26:32    5:21
Time = 2:07:31     Places = 683

27. Haverford
  283   128  Tim Schoch, Fr              25:25    5:07
  287   131  Chris Southwick, So         25:26    5:08
  261   137  Taylor Burmeister, Sr       25:30    5:08
  276   148  Andrew Lanham, Jr           25:37    5:10
  260   163  Mark Burgmann, Sr           25:47    5:12
  262   190  Joseph Carpenter, So        26:05    5:15
  266   192  Patrick Donnelly, Sr        26:06    5:16
Time = 2:07:44     Places = 707

28. Ship
  502    76  Bryan Beegle, So            24:57    5:02
  516   174  Jake Sitler, So             25:51    5:13
  514   183  Ethan Rissell, So           25:58    5:14
  517   184  Sean Stetler, So            25:58    5:14
  512   212  Josh Neyhart, So            26:25    5:20
  515   219  Stephen Schelander, Fr      26:29    5:20
  508   276  Matt Gelety, So             27:51    5:37
Time = 2:09:08     Places = 829

29. Vcu
  640    73  Piotr Dybas, Jr             24:56    5:02
  646    87  Jay Wyss, Sr                25:02    5:03
  645   171  Joey Wingo, Sr              25:50    5:12
  643   237  Tyler Simmons, Fr           26:48    5:24
  644   280  John Vial, So               28:03    5:39
Time = 2:10:36     Places = 848

30. Tcnj
  577    91  Chris Guerriero, Sr         25:03    5:03
  569   127  Tj Bocchino, So             25:25    5:07
  589   161  Alex Yersak, Fr             25:46    5:12
  576   232  Mike Fonder, Jr             26:41    5:23
  588   240  Dennie Waite, So            26:50    5:24
  580   245  Josh Krowicki, Sr           26:56    5:26
  585   261  Brandon Rodkewitz, Jr       27:19    5:30
Time = 2:09:42     Places = 851

31. Loyola
  374    81  Chris Heibell, Sr           24:58    5:02
  378   126  Dan McDevitt, Jr            25:25    5:07
  370   206  Staeve Febish, So           26:14    5:17
  371   207  Keith Forlenza, Sr          26:15    5:17
  383   234  Johnathan Verrangia, Fr     26:45    5:24
  369   246  Kieran Dowling, So          26:58    5:26
  373   275  Matt Hassett, Fr            27:49    5:36
Time = 2:09:35     Places = 854

32. Vmi
  664    98  Ermin Munjezinovic, So      25:09    5:04
  658   112  Donnie Cowart, Sr           25:14    5:05
  667   195  Matt Satterwhite, Jr        26:08    5:16
  659   229  Marshall Dalessandro, Fr    26:39    5:22
  666   230  Matt Sagar, Jr              26:40    5:22
  661   248  Noah Hagos, Fr              26:58    5:26
  660   283  Ray Delgado, Fr             28:17    5:42
Time = 2:09:48     Places = 864

33. La Salle
  317   133  Patrick McAllister, So      25:27    5:08
  310   181  Rollin Deas, Jr             25:58    5:14
  323   194  Ellis Wilson, Sr            26:07    5:16
  313   196  Kasey Geller, So            26:08    5:16
  314   203  Steve Grabowski, Jr         26:12    5:17
  320   214  Robert Ricketts, Jr         26:26    5:20
Time = 2:09:50     Places = 907

34. Buffalo
  118   136  Jacob Hagen, So             25:29    5:08
  113   160  Ryan Bloom, So              25:46    5:12
  121   197  Ryan Zillmann, Jr           26:08    5:16
  115   200  Dylan Conway, Fr            26:10    5:16
  117   220  Scott Dickover, Jr          26:30    5:20
  120   243  Ryan Poley, So              26:54    5:25
  112   257  Bobby Biniaszewski, Fr      27:12    5:29
Time = 2:10:01     Places = 913

35. Colgate
  152    95  Ed Sheridan, So             25:08    5:04
  143   135  Griff Cannon, So            25:29    5:08
  153   226  Grant Stauffer, So          26:36    5:22
  145   227  Timothy Drucker, Sr         26:36    5:22
  155   244  Emmett Weatherford, Sr      26:55    5:26
  147   264  Andrew Gorman, Fr           27:24    5:31
Time = 2:10:43     Places = 927

36. Temple
  599    74  Michael May, So             24:56    5:02
  597   152  Travis Mahoney, Fr          25:42    5:11
  591   205  Eric Conklin, So            26:13    5:17
  595   231  Clarke Hunt, So             26:41    5:23
  596   269  Brian Ledder, Fr            27:37    5:34
  598   277  Connor Marengo, So          27:53    5:37
  590   282  Geoffrey Barletta, Fr       28:07    5:40
Time = 2:11:07     Places = 931

37. Rider
  486    49  Christian Gonzalez, So      24:43    4:59
  485   186  Matt Dahl, Sr               26:01    5:15
  490   224  Mike Soroko, So             26:35    5:21
  488   233  Bob McCullough, Jr          26:45    5:23
  487   252  Michael Lindner, Fr         27:02    5:27
  492   255  Peter Wandell, So           27:05    5:28
  484   267  Phil Capaldi, Jr            27:31    5:33
Time = 2:11:02     Places = 944

38. Monmouth
  422    70  Peter Forgach, Jr           24:54    5:01
  423   177  Ben Hutterer, So            25:54    5:13
  421   228  Billy Dowd, So              26:39    5:22
  433   254  Alec Richardson, Fr         27:04    5:27
  420   266  Garth Deblasio, Fr          27:26    5:32
  430   268  Ryan Mulligan, Fr           27:33    5:33
Time = 2:11:55     Places = 995

39. Coastal Car
  140    80  Jamie McCarthy, Jr          24:58    5:02
  139   103  Kyle Kling, Fr              25:11    5:05
  137   272  Kevin Davis, So             27:43    5:35
  138   286  Rob Delviscio, Fr           28:32    5:45
  141   287  Dave Mead, So               28:34    5:46
Time = 2:14:57     Places = 1028

40. Gwu
  256   202  Collin Stevenson, Sr        26:12    5:17
  254   218  Rob Lockhart, Jr            26:29    5:20
  255   236  Keith Moody, Sr             26:47    5:24
  249   241  Dan Cartica, Jr             26:51    5:25
  257   250  Andrew Zahornacky, So       26:59    5:26
  252   271  Dan Kane, Fr                27:39    5:34
  248   285  Zach Borenstein, So         28:26    5:44
Time = 2:13:15     Places = 1147

41. S Florida
  499   188  Kyle Van Zyle, So           26:03    5:15
  500   199  Phillip Wise, Fr            26:09    5:16
  495   221  Pedro Carela, So            26:31    5:21
  494   279  Jonathan Bing, Fr           27:59    5:38
  496   291  Sean Foster, Fr             28:55    5:50
  493   295  Scott Biladeau, Fr          29:43    5:59
  497   296  Brett Hinds, Fr             29:48    6:00
Time = 2:15:36     Places = 1178

42. Lafayette
  331   173  Ryan Stasiowski, So         25:51    5:13
  325   238  Matt Keehn, Fr              26:49    5:24
  332   251  Scott Tibbetts, Fr          27:00    5:26
  330   258  Josh Sadlock, Fr            27:12    5:29
  328   263  Colin McCullough, So        27:23    5:31
  326   281  Deblander Matt, Jr          28:05    5:40
  324   292  Sean Casey, Jr              28:57    5:50
Time = 2:14:13     Places = 1183

43. Canisius
  124   210  Vasilis Kariolis, Jr        26:21    5:19
  125   260  Mark Kearney, Fr            27:18    5:30
  128   265  Robert Taylor, Fr           27:25    5:32
  126   270  Jonathon McDonald, Fr       27:37    5:34
  122   274  Chris Castleman, Sr         27:44    5:35
  127   288  Jake Ristevski, Fr          28:35    5:46
Time = 2:16:24     Places = 1279

44. Niagara
  443   213  Mike Trendell, So           26:26    5:20
  438   235  Colin Durina, Jr            26:47    5:24
  441   262  John Sarratori, Sr          27:21    5:31
  439   289  Jason Fischer, So           28:35    5:46
  440   290  Joe Kopnitsky, Sr           28:53    5:49
  442   294  Brian Traugott, So          29:19    5:54
Time = 2:17:59     Places = 1289

45. Bonaventure
   68   278  Justin Isaman, Sr           27:54    5:37
   65   284  Jimmy Burton, So            28:19    5:42
   72   293  Rob Ryer, So                29:17    5:54
   75   297  Rahkeem Wright, Jr          30:16    6:06
   73   298  Scott Shelters, So          32:22    6:31
Time = 2:28:07     Places = 1450
Top

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

  356     1     1  Sam Chelanga, So                 4:33    23:05    4:39  Liberty
  299     2     2  Andrew Ledwith, Sr               4:34    23:43    4:47  Iona
  673     3     3  Landon Peacock, So               4:44    23:46    4:47  Wisconsin
  677     4     4  Christial Wagner, Sr             4:43    23:48    4:48  Wisconsin
  562     5     5  Brad Miller, Jr                  4:44    23:58    4:50  Syracuse
  649     6     6  Hugo Bemish, So                  4:47    24:00    4:50  Villanova
  672     7     7  Craig Miller, Jr                 4:42    24:01    4:50  Wisconsin
  555     8     8  Daniel Busby, Jr                 4:44    24:02    4:51  Syracuse
  130     9     9  Adu Dentamo, Jr                  4:46    24:03    4:51  Charlotte
  362    10    10  Jordan McDougal, Sr              4:55    24:05    4:51  Liberty
  545    11    11  Tim Hodge, So                    4:47    24:07    4:52  Stony Brook
  559    12    12  Jay Koloseus, Jr                 4:49    24:07    4:52  Syracuse
  235    13    13  Kyle Boorsma, Jr                 4:42    24:09    4:52  Guelph
   20    14    14  Jon Anderson, Sr                 4:54    24:09    4:52  Army
  304    15    15  Chris Vizcaino, So               4:47    24:12    4:53  Iona
  218    16    16  Josh Eddy, Sr                    4:46    24:14    4:53  Duquesne
  670    17    17  Ryan Gasper, Jr                  4:53    24:15    4:53  Wisconsin
  471    18    18  Andrew Benford, Jr               4:48    24:15    4:53  Richmond
    4    19    19  Carlos Jamieson, Sr              4:39    24:16    4:53  American
  158    20    20  Adrien Dannemiller, So           4:53    24:17    4:54  Cornell
  671    21    21  Elliot Krause, Fr                4:59    24:18    4:54  Wisconsin
  475    22    22  Matt Llano, Jr                   4:48    24:18    4:54  Richmond
  630    23    23  Nils Fischer, Sr                 4:55    24:19    4:54  Umass
  566    24    24  Jeff Scull, Sr                   4:44    24:23    4:55  Syracuse
  233    25    25  Barry McLaughlyn, So             4:48    24:23    4:55  Edinboro
  236    26    26  Allan Brett, Jr                  4:45    24:24    4:55  Guelph
  542    27    27  Alex Felce, Jr                   4:53    24:24    4:55  Stony Brook
  653    28    28  Dan Lewis, Jr                    4:53    24:25    4:55  Villanova
  166    29    29  Zac Hine, Sr                     4:48    24:26    4:55  Cornell
  358    30    30  Josh Edmonds, Jr                 4:57    24:27    4:56  Liberty
  403    31    31  Girma Segni, Sr                  4:49    24:27    4:56  Marist
  228    32    32  Ben Hahn, So                     4:48    24:27    4:56  Edinboro
  650    33    33  Keith Capecci, So                4:54    24:28    4:56  Villanova
  217    34    34  Derek Dutille, Sr                4:51    24:28    4:56  Duquesne
  676    35    35  Craven Ryan, So                  4:53    24:28    4:56  Wisconsin
  668    36    36  Jack Bolas, So                   4:58    24:30    4:56  Wisconsin
  172    37    37  Andy Miller, Sr                  4:50    24:31    4:56  Cornell
  605    38    38  Chris Baird, So                  4:49    24:31    4:57  U Penn
  636    39    39  Nicolai Naranjo, So              4:55    24:32    4:57  Umass
  298    40    40  Josh Hibbs, So                   4:50    24:35    4:57  Iona
  654    41    41  Carl Mackenzie, So               4:55    24:36    4:58  Villanova
   63    42    42  Erik Van Ingen, So                :00    24:37    4:58  Binghamton
  306    43    43  Jason Weller, So                 4:56    24:38    4:58  Iona
  197    44    44  Justin Wager, Jr                 4:52    24:39    4:58  Cortland
  634    45    45  Andrew McCcann, Jr               4:48    24:39    4:58  Umass
  185    46    46  Josh Henry, Sr                   4:53    24:39    4:58  Cortland
  561    47    47  Tito Medrano, Fr                 4:55    24:41    4:58  Syracuse
  189    48    48  Shamus Nally, Sr                 4:52    24:42    4:59  Cortland
  486    49    49  Christian Gonzalez, So           4:52    24:43    4:59  Rider
  540    50    50  Daire Bermingham, Jr             4:56    24:43    4:59  Stony Brook
  355    51    51  Jon Wetzel, Sr                   4:51    24:44    4:59  Lehigh
  226    52    52  Scott Van Kooten, So             4:51    24:45    4:59  Duquesne
  476    53    53  Tim Quinn, So                    4:53    24:45    4:59  Richmond
  638    54    54  Jesse Regnier, Sr                4:56    24:46    4:59  Umass

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | Top

167 55 55 Max Kasak, So 4:57 24:47 5:00 Cornell 182 56 56 Seth Dubois, Jr 4:52 24:47 5:00 Cortland 238 57 57 Matt Brunsting, Sr 4:53 24:47 5:00 Guelph 200 58 58 Gregg Cantwell, Sr 4:49 24:48 5:00 Delaware 9 59 59 Asmeron Desta, Sr 4:49 24:48 5:00 App St 170 60 60 Sam Luff, Sr 4:56 24:49 5:00 Cornell 160 61 61 Nate Edelman, So 4:58 24:50 5:00 Cornell 563 62 62 Steve Murdock, So 4:52 24:50 5:00 Syracuse 612 63 63 Luke Grau, So 4:50 24:51 5:00 U Penn 345 64 64 Ben Lampi, Sr 4:51 24:52 5:01 Lehigh 651 65 65 Stephen Curley, Sr 4:58 24:52 5:01 Villanova 13 66 66 Phil Mitchell, Jr 4:52 24:53 5:01 App St 445 67 67 Joshua Christopher, So 4:56 24:53 5:01 Pitt 637 68 68 Jonathan Pierce, Jr 4:55 24:53 5:01 Umass 633 69 69 Kevin Johnson, So 5:02 24:53 5:01 Umass 422 70 70 Peter Forgach, Jr 4:45 24:54 5:01 Monmouth 93 71 71 Andrew Huebner, Jr 4:57 24:55 5:01 Bucknell 133 72 72 Ryan Jank, Sr 5:02 24:56 5:01 Charlotte 640 73 73 Piotr Dybas, Jr 4:59 24:56 5:02 Vcu 599 74 74 Michael May, So 4:53 24:56 5:02 Temple 527 75 75 Brian Guterl, So 4:57 24:57 5:02 St Josephs 502 76 76 Bryan Beegle, So 4:55 24:57 5:02 Ship 23 77 77 Andrew Catalano, Sr 4:59 24:57 5:02 Army 12 78 78 Alec Meyer, Jr 4:54 24:57 5:02 App St 623 79 79 Brian Trembley, Sr 4:54 24:58 5:02 U Penn 140 80 80 Jamie McCarthy, Jr 5:04 24:58 5:02 Coastal Car 374 81 81 Chris Heibell, Sr 4:50 24:58 5:02 Loyola 224 82 82 Shane Sarver, Sr 4:59 24:58 5:02 Duquesne 135 83 83 Jordan Rickard, Jr 4:57 25:01 5:02 Charlotte 199 84 84 Chris Bourke, Jr 4:49 25:01 5:02 Delaware 632 85 85 David Johnson, So 5:02 25:01 5:03 Umass 347 86 86 Dan McClimon, So 4:51 25:02 5:03 Lehigh 646 87 87 Jay Wyss, Sr 5:07 25:02 5:03 Vcu 229 88 88 Nick Hankins, Sr 4:55 25:03 5:03 Edinboro 246 89 89 Josh Roundell, Sr 4:53 25:03 5:03 Guelph 293 90 90 Matthew Bayley, Fr 4:51 25:03 5:03 Iona 577 91 91 Chris Guerriero, Sr 5:01 25:03 5:03 Tcnj 51 92 92 Chris Gaube, Jr 5:00 25:04 5:03 Binghamton 2 93 93 Jeff Brannigan, So 4:52 25:07 5:04 American 8 94 94 Conor Sullivan, So 4:53 25:07 5:04 American 152 95 95 Ed Sheridan, So 4:55 25:08 5:04 Colgate 537 96 96 Jon Sclafani, Jr 4:59 25:08 5:04 St Josephs 11 97 97 Josh Houser, Jr 4:54 25:09 5:04 App St 664 98 98 Ermin Munjezinovic, So 4:58 25:09 5:04 Vmi 447 99 99 Greg Kareis, Fr 4:56 25:10 5:04 Pitt 536 100 100 Will Rowland, 5 5:03 25:10 5:04 St Josephs 303 101 101 Alex Soderberg, So 4:57 25:10 5:04 Iona 621 102 102 Kevin Sullivan, Jr :00 25:11 5:04 U Penn 139 103 103 Kyle Kling, Fr :00 25:11 5:05 Coastal Car 225 104 104 Mike Stolar, So 4:54 25:12 5:05 Duquesne 402 105 105 David Raucci, Sr 4:57 25:12 5:05 Marist 207 106 106 Nick Pyle, Jr 4:52 25:13 5:05 Delaware 469 107 107 Elliot Welder, Jr 5:03 25:13 5:05 Princeton 62 108 108 Andrew Ugolino, So 5:02 25:13 5:05 Binghamton 533 109 109 Kevin McDonnell, Fr 4:57 25:14 5:05 St Josephs 400 110 110 Joe McElhoney, 5 5:01 25:14 5:05 Marist 615 111 111 Sean McGinley, Sr 4:52 25:14 5:05 U Penn 658 112 112 Donnie Cowart, Sr 4:58 25:14 5:05 Vmi 241 113 113 Rob Jackson, Fr 4:57 25:15 5:05 Guelph 28 114 114 Greg Griffith, Jr 5:02 25:16 5:06 Army 297 115 115 David Grange, So 4:56 25:16 5:06 Iona 247 116 116 Derek Snider, Sr 4:53 25:17 5:06 Guelph 100 117 117 Clinton Orloski, Sr 4:57 25:17 5:06 Bucknell 5 118 118 Josh Olsen, Fr 4:52 25:20 5:06 American 191 119 119 Kyle Obrien, Jr 4:55 25:20 5:06 Cortland 165 120 120 Charles Hatch, Jr 5:05 25:21 5:07 Cornell 467 121 121 Trevor Van Ackeren, Fr 5:01 25:22 5:07 Princeton 57 122 122 Adam Quinn, So 5:02 25:23 5:07 Binghamton 24 123 123 Kirk Chitwood, Jr 4:59 25:23 5:07 Army 558 124 124 Griff Graves, Fr 4:51 25:24 5:07 Syracuse 18 125 125 Mike Walker, So 4:54 25:24 5:07 App St 378 126 126 Dan McDevitt, Jr 4:58 25:25 5:07 Loyola 569 127 127 Tj Bocchino, So 5:02 25:25 5:07 Tcnj 283 128 128 Tim Schoch, Fr 5:09 25:25 5:07 Haverford 336 129 129 Dan Dewitt, Sr 4:56 25:26 5:07 Lehigh 461 130 130 Peter Maag, Fr 5:01 25:26 5:08 Princeton 287 131 131 Chris Southwick, So 5:10 25:26 5:08 Haverford 530 132 132 Jimmy Jennings, Jr 5:03 25:27 5:08 St Josephs 317 133 133 Patrick McAllister, So 5:00 25:27 5:08 La Salle 364 134 134 Jake Reed, So 5:00 25:28 5:08 Liberty 143 135 135 Griff Cannon, So 4:59 25:29 5:08 Colgate 118 136 136 Jacob Hagen, So 5:12 25:29 5:08 Buffalo 261 137 137 Taylor Burmeister, Sr 5:10 25:30 5:08 Haverford 40 138 138 Justin Messenger, Sr :00 25:31 5:09 Army 346 139 139 Carl Leunig, Sr 4:57 25:31 5:09 Lehigh 474 140 140 Levi Grandt, Fr 4:56 25:32 5:09 Richmond 47 141 141 Alex Torre, So 4:58 25:32 5:09 Army 454 142 142 Sam Weiser, Jr 4:58 25:32 5:09 Pitt 459 143 143 Jimmy Joy, Jr 4:59 25:34 5:09 Princeton 482 144 144 Jon Wilson, Jr 4:54 25:35 5:09 Richmond 216 145 145 Travis Dean, So 5:00 25:35 5:09 Duquesne 450 146 146 Edward Miller, So 4:59 25:35 5:09 Pitt 534 147 147 Kyle Murray, Sr 4:57 25:36 5:10 St Josephs 276 148 148 Andrew Lanham, Jr 5:08 25:37 5:10 Haverford 96 149 149 Conor McNamara, Jr 5:00 25:37 5:10 Bucknell 132 150 150 Chase Eckard, Jr 4:57 25:40 5:10 Charlotte 16 151 151 Ryan Okeefe, Sr 4:55 25:41 5:11 App St 597 152 152 Travis Mahoney, Fr 4:59 25:42 5:11 Temple 462 153 153 Zack Predmore, So 5:01 25:43 5:11 Princeton 388 154 154 Matt Flint, Fr 4:58 25:43 5:11 Marist 201 155 155 Pierce Conlon, Fr 5:05 25:44 5:11 Delaware 213 156 156 Erik Anderson, So 5:01 25:44 5:11 Duquesne 478 157 157 Tim Smith, Fr 4:54 25:44 5:11 Richmond 3 158 158 Colin Eustis, So 4:57 25:45 5:11 American 652 159 159 Ben Guest, So 4:53 25:45 5:11 Villanova 113 160 160 Ryan Bloom, So 5:13 25:46 5:12 Buffalo 589 161 161 Alex Yersak, Fr 5:07 25:46 5:12 Tcnj 56 162 162 Casey Quaglia, So 5:03 25:47 5:12 Binghamton 260 163 163 Mark Burgmann, Sr 5:09 25:47 5:12 Haverford 607 164 164 Philip Cawkwell, So 4:57 25:47 5:12 U Penn 395 165 165 Tim Keegan, So 5:00 25:47 5:12 Marist 466 166 166 Joe Stilin, Fr 5:00 25:48 5:12 Princeton 212 167 167 Phil Weigel, So 5:04 25:48 5:12 Delaware 105 168 168 Donnie Sanner, Sr 5:02 25:48 5:12 Bucknell 334 169 169 Kenny Burgess, Sr 5:04 25:49 5:12 Lehigh 192 170 170 Stephen Scrafford, So 4:53 25:49 5:12 Cortland 645 171 171 Joey Wingo, Sr 5:13 25:50 5:12 Vcu 17 172 172 Sean Soderman, Fr 4:55 25:51 5:13 App St 331 173 173 Ryan Stasiowski, So 5:05 25:51 5:13 Lafayette 516 174 174 Jake Sitler, So 5:05 25:51 5:13 Ship 410 175 175 Nick Webster, So 5:02 25:52 5:13 Marist 361 176 176 Mike Koech, Fr 5:00 25:53 5:13 Liberty 423 177 177 Ben Hutterer, So 5:00 25:54 5:13 Monmouth 90 178 178 Stephen Dorsey, So 5:02 25:56 5:14 Bucknell 86 179 179 Dave Brown, Fr 5:02 25:56 5:14 Bucknell 134 180 180 Dakota Lowery, So 5:03 25:57 5:14 Charlotte 310 181 181 Rollin Deas, Jr 5:05 25:58 5:14 La Salle 354 182 182 Matt Tedrick, Jr 5:05 25:58 5:14 Lehigh 514 183 183 Ethan Rissell, So 5:03 25:58 5:14 Ship 517 184 184 Sean Stetler, So 5:10 25:58 5:14 Ship 360 185 185 Mark Hopely, Fr 5:02 25:59 5:14 Liberty 485 186 186 Matt Dahl, Sr 5:04 26:01 5:15 Rider 404 187 187 Conor Shelley, Jr 4:50 26:01 5:15 Marist 499 188 188 Kyle Van Zyle, So 5:10 26:03 5:15 S Florida 446 189 189 Kyle Kaminski, Jr 4:59 26:04 5:15 Pitt 262 190 190 Joseph Carpenter, So 5:10 26:05 5:15 Haverford 237 191 191 Joe Brunsting, Sr 4:58 26:05 5:15 Guelph 266 192 192 Patrick Donnelly, Sr 5:05 26:06 5:16 Haverford 48 193 193 Josh Weidner, Sr 4:59 26:07 5:16 Army 323 194 194 Ellis Wilson, Sr 5:04 26:07 5:16 La Salle 667 195 195 Matt Satterwhite, Jr 5:09 26:08 5:16 Vmi 313 196 196 Kasey Geller, So 5:05 26:08 5:16 La Salle 121 197 197 Ryan Zillmann, Jr 5:15 26:08 5:16 Buffalo 7 198 198 Jacob Shelly, Sr 4:57 26:08 5:16 American 500 199 199 Phillip Wise, Fr 5:10 26:09 5:16 S Florida 115 200 200 Dylan Conway, Fr 5:15 26:10 5:16 Buffalo 549 201 201 Kurt Wende, Jr 5:05 26:11 5:17 Stony Brook 256 202 202 Collin Stevenson, Sr 5:05 26:12 5:17 Gwu 314 203 203 Steve Grabowski, Jr 5:09 26:12 5:17 La Salle 451 204 204 John Morrow, So 5:02 26:12 5:17 Pitt 591 205 205 Eric Conklin, So 5:04 26:13 5:17 Temple 370 206 206 Staeve Febish, So 4:59 26:14 5:17 Loyola 371 207 207 Keith Forlenza, Sr 5:06 26:15 5:17 Loyola 60 208 208 Tyler Stachecki, Fr 5:12 26:17 5:18 Binghamton 448 209 209 Lane King, Jr 4:58 26:20 5:19 Pitt 124 210 210 Vasilis Kariolis, Jr 5:05 26:21 5:19 Canisius 234 211 211 Garth Watson, Fr 5:00 26:25 5:19 Edinboro 512 212 212 Josh Neyhart, So 5:14 26:25 5:20 Ship 443 213 213 Mike Trendell, So 5:06 26:26 5:20 Niagara 320 214 214 Robert Ricketts, Jr 5:09 26:26 5:20 La Salle 210 215 215 Steve Vincent, So 5:10 26:26 5:20 Delaware 230 216 216 Kyle Jones, So 5:12 26:27 5:20 Edinboro 231 217 217 Jacob Krolick, Fr 5:05 26:28 5:20 Edinboro 254 218 218 Rob Lockhart, Jr 5:05 26:29 5:20 Gwu 515 219 219 Stephen Schelander, Fr 5:13 26:29 5:20 Ship 117 220 220 Scott Dickover, Jr 5:15 26:30 5:20 Buffalo 495 221 221 Pedro Carela, So 5:17 26:31 5:21 S Florida 95 222 222 Kevin McGoldrick, Jr 5:02 26:32 5:21 Bucknell 204 223 223 Kevin Kemmerle, Sr 5:10 26:33 5:21 Delaware 490 224 224 Mike Soroko, So 5:04 26:35 5:21 Rider 544 225 225 Gerard Harley, Fr 5:10 26:36 5:22 Stony Brook 153 226 226 Grant Stauffer, So 5:01 26:36 5:22 Colgate 145 227 227 Timothy Drucker, Sr 5:12 26:36 5:22 Colgate 421 228 228 Billy Dowd, So 5:00 26:39 5:22 Monmouth 659 229 229 Marshall Dalessandro, Fr 5:11 26:39 5:22 Vmi 666 230 230 Matt Sagar, Jr 5:10 26:40 5:22 Vmi 595 231 231 Clarke Hunt, So 5:05 26:41 5:23 Temple 576 232 232 Mike Fonder, Jr 5:08 26:41 5:23 Tcnj 488 233 233 Bob McCullough, Jr 5:06 26:45 5:23 Rider 383 234 234 Johnathan Verrangia, Fr 5:07 26:45 5:24 Loyola 438 235 235 Colin Durina, Jr 5:13 26:47 5:24 Niagara 255 236 236 Keith Moody, Sr 5:10 26:47 5:24 Gwu 643 237 237 Tyler Simmons, Fr 5:16 26:48 5:24 Vcu 325 238 238 Matt Keehn, Fr 5:08 26:49 5:24 Lafayette 609 239 239 Robert Dugger, So 5:00 26:49 5:24 U Penn 588 240 240 Dennie Waite, So 5:08 26:50 5:24 Tcnj 249 241 241 Dan Cartica, Jr 5:07 26:51 5:25 Gwu 480 242 242 Calvin Virgilio, So 5:05 26:53 5:25 Richmond 120 243 243 Ryan Poley, So 5:15 26:54 5:25 Buffalo 155 244 244 Emmett Weatherford, Sr 5:18 26:55 5:26 Colgate 580 245 245 Josh Krowicki, Sr 5:08 26:56 5:26 Tcnj 369 246 246 Kieran Dowling, So 5:07 26:58 5:26 Loyola 541 247 247 Brett Crandell, Fr 5:08 26:58 5:26 Stony Brook 661 248 248 Noah Hagos, Fr 5:11 26:58 5:26 Vmi 548 249 249 Alex Varone, So 5:09 26:59 5:26 Stony Brook 257 250 250 Andrew Zahornacky, So 5:09 26:59 5:26 Gwu 332 251 251 Scott Tibbetts, Fr 5:13 27:00 5:26 Lafayette 487 252 252 Michael Lindner, Fr 5:10 27:02 5:27 Rider 528 253 253 Justin Heinze, Sr 5:04 27:03 5:27 St Josephs 433 254 254 Alec Richardson, Fr 5:06 27:04 5:27 Monmouth 492 255 255 Peter Wandell, So 5:10 27:05 5:28 Rider 363 256 256 Kyle Powers, Fr 5:02 27:09 5:28 Liberty 112 257 257 Bobby Biniaszewski, Fr 5:15 27:12 5:29 Buffalo 330 258 258 Josh Sadlock, Fr 5:07 27:12 5:29 Lafayette 129 259 259 Javen Lapp, So 5:03 27:17 5:30 Charlotte 125 260 260 Mark Kearney, Fr 5:15 27:18 5:30 Canisius 585 261 261 Brandon Rodkewitz, Jr 5:16 27:19 5:30 Tcnj 441 262 262 John Sarratori, Sr 5:22 27:21 5:31 Niagara 328 263 263 Colin McCullough, So 5:13 27:23 5:31 Lafayette 147 264 264 Andrew Gorman, Fr 5:02 27:24 5:31 Colgate 128 265 265 Robert Taylor, Fr 5:17 27:25 5:32 Canisius 420 266 266 Garth Deblasio, Fr 5:12 27:26 5:32 Monmouth 484 267 267 Phil Capaldi, Jr 5:09 27:31 5:33 Rider 430 268 268 Ryan Mulligan, Fr 5:12 27:33 5:33 Monmouth 596 269 269 Brian Ledder, Fr 5:16 27:37 5:34 Temple 126 270 270 Jonathon McDonald, Fr 5:21 27:37 5:34 Canisius 252 271 271 Dan Kane, Fr 5:11 27:39 5:34 Gwu 137 272 272 Kevin Davis, So 5:22 27:43 5:35 Coastal Car 227 273 273 Garrett Gray, Fr 5:11 27:44 5:35 Edinboro 122 274 274 Chris Castleman, Sr 5:22 27:44 5:35 Canisius 373 275 275 Matt Hassett, Fr 5:09 27:49 5:36 Loyola 508 276 276 Matt Gelety, So 5:13 27:51 5:37 Ship 598 277 277 Connor Marengo, So 5:20 27:53 5:37 Temple 68 278 278 Justin Isaman, Sr 5:17 27:54 5:37 Bonaventure 494 279 279 Jonathan Bing, Fr 5:22 27:59 5:38 S Florida 644 280 280 John Vial, So 5:17 28:03 5:39 Vcu 326 281 281 Deblander Matt, Jr 5:13 28:05 5:40 Lafayette 590 282 282 Geoffrey Barletta, Fr 5:16 28:07 5:40 Temple 660 283 283 Ray Delgado, Fr 5:12 28:17 5:42 Vmi 65 284 284 Jimmy Burton, So 5:21 28:19 5:42 Bonaventure 248 285 285 Zach Borenstein, So 5:08 28:26 5:44 Gwu 138 286 286 Rob Delviscio, Fr 5:23 28:32 5:45 Coastal Car 141 287 287 Dave Mead, So 5:36 28:34 5:46 Coastal Car 127 288 288 Jake Ristevski, Fr 5:17 28:35 5:46 Canisius 439 289 289 Jason Fischer, So 5:21 28:35 5:46 Niagara 440 290 290 Joe Kopnitsky, Sr 5:21 28:53 5:49 Niagara 496 291 291 Sean Foster, Fr 5:24 28:55 5:50 S Florida 324 292 292 Sean Casey, Jr 5:13 28:57 5:50 Lafayette 72 293 293 Rob Ryer, So 5:48 29:17 5:54 Bonaventure 442 294 294 Brian Traugott, So 5:27 29:19 5:54 Niagara 493 295 295 Scott Biladeau, Fr 5:28 29:43 5:59 S Florida
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | Top

497 296 296 Brett Hinds, Fr 5:25 29:48 6:00 S Florida 75 297 297 Rahkeem Wright, Jr 5:36 30:16 6:06 Bonaventure 73 298 298 Scott Shelters, So 5:48 32:22 6:31 Bonaventure "*" indicates females 60 finishers among Men 1 & Under 104 finishers among Men 2 - 2 68 finishers among Men 3 - 3 64 finishers among Men 4 - 4 2 finishers among Men 5 & Up 298 male finishers 0 female finishers 298 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.