Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2017 11:33 AM
                     Liberty Twilight Qualifier - 5/3/2017                     
                             Matthes-Hopkins Track                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (38) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1      4 Gittens Bar, Ramon               All Starz Mgmt        10.02 
  2        Wesh, Darrell                 SR Unattached            10.19 
  3      5 Kee, Kendall                     All Starz Mgmt        10.20 
  4        Davenport, Michael            SR Virginia Tec          10.30 
  5        Chitambira, Tashinga          SR Rsvp4speed            10.30 
  6        Makinde, Oluwasegun              Ottawa T&F            10.39 
  7        Johnson, Omar                 SR St. Augustin          10.42 
  8        Watkins, Darius               SR Virginia Tec          10.49 
  9        House, James                     High Point            10.49 
 10        Scott, Ryan                   SR Christopher           10.55 
 11        Jones, Jermaine                  G.W.Express/          10.57 
 12        Price, Dante                  SR Virginia Tec          10.59 
 13        Hunter, Justin                   Virginia Uni          10.65 
 14        Banda, Sean                      High Point            10.65 
 15        Edwards, Greg                    Liberty               10.65 
 16        Carr, Curtis                  SR Campbell              10.69 
 17        Brown, Darryl                    Unattached            10.70 
 18        Truman, Evan                     Lynchburg             10.74 
 19        Graham, Alize                 SR Campbell              10.75 
 20        Rodriquez, Shaquille             St. Augustin          10.80 
 21        Brooks, Jairus                SR Bowie State           10.85 
 22        Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin        SR Eastern Menn          10.85 
 23      8 Gilchrist, Marquis               Unattached            10.86 
 24        France, Cameron               FR Mars Hill             10.90 
 25        Wood, Aaron                      Lynchburg             10.90 
 26        McBride, Adonius                 Methodist             10.92 
 27        Gilliam, Kezman               SR Winthrop              10.93 
 28        Lester, Emon                  SR St. Augustin          10.93 
 29        Gilbert, Damere               FR St. Augustin          10.96 
 30        Dudley, Curtis                SR Virginia Wes          11.04 
 31        Lamptey, Bashir               SR Bowie State           11.05 
 32        Thomas, Sam                      High Point            11.10 
 33        Fiore, Donovan                SR Washington a          11.15 
 34        Davis, Jeremy                    Unattached            11.15 
 35        Gibson-Harper, Nick           SR Winthrop              11.22 
 36        Martineau, Brandyn            SR Ottawa                11.23 
 37        Hendrick, Weston              SO Pony Express          11.30 
 38        Power, O'Shai                 SR Bowie State           11.79 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1      1 Pierre, Barbara                  All Starz Mgmt        10.85 
  2     18 Williams, Danielle               Unattached            11.20 
  3        Squire, Nikia                 SR Unattached            11.40 
  4        Celen, Amber                  SR Bridgewater           11.76 
  5        Labarang, Charifa             SR Ottawa Lions          11.83 
  6        Hampton, Ty-Leah              SR Winston-Sale          11.86 
  7        Brooks, Isis                  SR Campbell              11.90 
  8        Goode, Kerisha                   VMI                   11.92 
  9        Golding, Milan                   Queens (N.C.          11.95 
 10        Culver, Jovani                   Methodist             11.99 
 11        Brown, Kanajzae                  High Point            12.04 
 12        Foy, Kayla                    SR Winston-Sale          12.05 
 13        Miller, Tajah                    Eastern Menn          12.09 
 14        Johnson, Chelsea                 Methodist             12.15 
 15        Evans, Deryanna               SR Winthrop              12.18 
 16        Thompson, Cierra              SR Winston-Sale          12.19 
 17        Anderson, Bria                   VMI                   12.28 
 18        Simpson, Krystal              SR Bowie State           12.30 
 19        McClain, Mia                     VMI                   12.30 
 20        Gayden, Ma'Kyia               SR Winston-Sale          12.35 
 21        Sanchious, Jasmyne               Bowie State           12.35 
 22        Moore, Janel                     Mary Washing          12.41 
 23        Wilkerson, Shamyra               Shenandoah            12.44 
 24        Morris, Akia                     Virginia Uni          12.45 
 25        Gregory, Amanda               SR High Point            12.68 
 26        Yamasaki, Samantha               Liberty               13.10 
 27        Plummer, Leah                    Liberty               13.55 
 28        Moody, Shari                  SR Mary Baldwin          13.58 
 29        Willis, Rakeema               SR Mary Baldwin          14.54 
 30        Warda, Nisa                   SR Mary Baldwin          14.87 
 31        Bonham, Rachel                JR Winston-Sale             NT 
 32        Scott, Janai                  SR Campbell                 NT 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     18 Williams, Danielle               Unattached            12.85 
  2        Maddex, Ashlea                SR Ottawa                13.32 
  3        Biswal, Devyani               SR Ottawa                13.55 
  4        Burr, Shanel                     Virginia Tec          13.70 
  5        Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa              VMI                   13.88 
  6        Love, Alesha                   5 Winthrop              13.90 
  7        Wolfe, Tatiana                   Campbell              14.00 
  8        Williams, Destinee               Shaw                  14.05 
  9        DeLeon, Taryn                 SR Winthrop              14.10 
 10        Polsgrove, Kylie                 Liberty               14.46 
 11        Telfair, Chelsia                 Winthrop              14.48 
 12        Mulder, Jaiden                   Liberty               14.50 
 13        Reid, Tori                       Winthrop              14.70 
 14        Bonham, Rachel                JR Winston-Sale          14.72 
 15        Bowden, Hannah                   Christopher           14.85 
 16        Thompson, Gianna              SO Wingate               15.00 
 17        Bridges, Erika                SR High Point            15.18 
 18        Hart, Natalie                 SO Wingate               15.40 
 19        Sutton, Briana                   Christopher           15.50 
 20        Remillard, Jaila                 Unattached            15.50 
 21        Soper, CeAnna                    High Point            15.68 
 22        Gignac, Nicole                   Liberty               16.00 
 23        Lucien, Nafthalia             SR Ottawa                16.00 
 24        Peavy, Teanna                    Mary Baldwin          18.11 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (22) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Kaba, Sekou                   SR Ottawa                13.70 
  2        Rowe, Shawn                   SR St. Augustin          13.98 
  3        Scott, Ryan                   SR Christopher           14.50 
  4        Warren, Lee                      VMI                   14.60 
  5        Davis, Ryan                      Liberty               14.61 
  6        Ballengee, Markus                Liberty               14.70 
  7        Quinn, Anthony                SR Randolph              14.71 
  8        Moore, Samson                    Liberty               14.74 
  9        Roach, Jordan                    Christopher           14.84 
 10        Kohring, Blake                   Liberty               14.89 
 11        McKenzie, Chazton             JR Virginia Uni          14.97 
 12        Barringer, Cullen             SR Winthrop              15.00 
 13        Lamptey, Bashir               SR Bowie State           15.15 
 14        Romero Gonzales, Pablo           High Point            15.20 
 15        Granderson, James                VMI                   15.30 
 16        Ragsdale, Indeo                  Bowie State           15.42 
 17        Folli, Lewis                     Christopher           15.51 
 18        Davis, Zach                      Liberty               15.79 
 19        Fenstermacher, Brett          SR Christopher           16.00 
 20        Maduka, Tim                      Liberty               16.50 
 21        Gilroy, Zach                     Liberty               16.54 
 22        Mize, Marcus                     Campbell              16.65 
 
Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      4 Gittens Bar, Ramon               All Starz Mgmt        20.45 
  2        Wesh, Darrell                 SR Unattached            20.70 
  3        Jones, Jermaine                  G.W.Express/          20.70 
  4        Johnson, Omar                 SR St. Augustin          20.80 
  5      5 Kee, Kendall                     All Starz Mgmt        20.99 
  6        Simon, Devin                     Virginia Uni          21.11 
  7        Hunter, Justin                   Virginia Uni          21.11 
  8        Makinde, Oluwasegun              Ottawa T&F            21.34 
  9        Bane, Jared                   SR Virginia Tec          21.35 
 10        Williams, CJ                  SO Lenoir-Rhyne          21.37 
 11        Kimmons, Adrian               JR St. Augustin          21.37 
 12        Scott, Ryan                   SR Christopher           21.45 
 13        Jenkins, Breon                SO Wingate               21.49 
 14        Cato, Roxroy                     G.W.Express/          21.50 
 15        Gilbert, Damere               FR St. Augustin          21.60 
 16        Durham, Jahquez               SR Liberty               21.69 
 17        Hewitt, Kevaughn                 G.W.Express/          21.70 
 18        Racanelli, Stephen               Liberty               21.72 
 19        Edwards, Greg                    Liberty               21.74 
 20        Oravitz, Iyon                    Virginia Uni          21.85 
 21        Graham, Alize                 SR Campbell              21.90 
 22        Truman, Evan                     Lynchburg             21.90 
 23        Kaba, Sekou                   SR Ottawa                21.91 
 24        Martineau, Brandyn            SR Ottawa                22.01 
 25      8 Gilchrist, Marquis               Unattached            22.09 
 26        France, Cameron               FR Mars Hill             22.13 
 27        Wood, Aaron                      Lynchburg             22.20 
 28        Epp, Anton                       Queens (N.C.          22.26 
 29        Bailey, Frank                 SR Bowie State           22.28 
 30        Jenkins, Tre                     Winthrop              22.29 
 31        Brooks, Jairus                SR Bowie State           22.45 
 32        Carr, Curtis                  SR Campbell              22.46 
 33        Bishop, Kevin                    VMI                   22.51 
 34        Huffman, Carter               SO Washington a          22.58 
 35        Gould, Andrew                    VMI                   22.60 
 36        Cooper, Collin                   Campbell              22.72 
 37        Carter, Jacob                 SR Campbell              22.83 
 38        Granderson, James                VMI                   22.90 
 39        Minus, Caleb                     VMI                   23.05 
 40        Power, O'Shai                 SR Bowie State           23.25 
 41        Barefoot, Brady                  Bridgewater           23.50 
 42        Shubrooks, Donald                Shenandoah            24.26 
 43        Wynn, Ka'Deem                    Campbell                 NT 
 
Event 6  Women 200 Meter Dash (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      2 Williams, Sada                   All Starz Mgmt        22.61 
  2        Tchume, Ama-Selina               Virginia Tec          23.45 
  3        Scott, Janai                  SR Campbell              23.90 
  4        Hampton, Ty-Leah              SR Winston-Sale          24.01 
  5        Young, Tarah                     Wingate               24.15 
  6        Brooks, Isis                  SR Campbell              24.25 
  7        Labarang, Charifa             SR Ottawa Lions          24.30 
  8        Brooks, Shakinah              SR St. Augustin          24.48 
  9        Robinson, Iris                   St. Augustin          24.49 
 10        Hunter, Ade                   JR St. Augustin          24.56 
 11        Burr, Shanel                     Virginia Tec          24.60 
 12        Goode, Kerisha                   VMI                   24.66 
 13        Hayes, Sarai                     Lenoir-Rhyne          24.67 
 14        Brown, Racheal                SR Campbell              24.75 
 15        Barker, Leah                  JR St. Augustin          24.76 
 16        Jackson, Imani                   Virginia Uni          24.77 
 17        Biswal, Devyani               SR Ottawa                24.87 
 18        Maddex, Ashlea                SR Ottawa                24.89 
 19        Brown, Kanajzae                  High Point            24.96 
 20        Thompson, Cierra              SR Winston-Sale          25.01 
 21        Simpson, Krystal              SR Bowie State           25.03 
 22        McClain, Mia                     VMI                   25.04 
 23        Johnson, Chelsea                 Methodist             25.09 
 24        Golding, Milan                   Queens (N.C.          25.10 
 25        Wilkerson, Shamyra               Shenandoah            25.22 
 26        Innocent, Marie               SO Perfmax Raci          25.25 
 27        Moore, Janel                     Mary Washing          25.27 
 28        Roach, Chloe                     Eastern Menn          25.30 
 29        Culver, Jovani                   Methodist             25.30 
 30        Gayden, Ma'Kyia               SR Winston-Sale          25.65 
 31        Andrewlevich, Erin               Mary Washing          25.65 
 32        Foy, Kayla                    SR Winston-Sale          25.70 
 33        Reid, Sabrena                 SR Winthrop              25.77 
 34        Morris, Akia                     Virginia Uni          25.98 
 35        Thomas, Brenea                   VMI                   26.10 
 36        Meador, Tye                   SR Bridgewater           26.63 
 37        Cotton, Olivia                   VMI                   27.20 
 38        Moody, Shari                  SR Mary Baldwin          27.39 
 39        Yamasaki, Samantha               Liberty               27.96 
 40        Lucien, Nafthalia             SR Ottawa                28.00 
 41        Plummer, Leah                    Liberty               28.04 
 42        Willis, Rakeema               SR Mary Baldwin          30.81 
 43        Warda, Nisa                   SR Mary Baldwin          31.62 
 44        Johnson, Keyona               SR Winston-Sale             NT 
 45        Freeman, Destiny                 Mary Baldwin             NT 
 
Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Grandinali, Paddy             SR High Point          9:10.00 
  2        Raftis, Anthony                  Queens (N.C.        9:28.00 
  3        Rosas, Jose                      Queens (N.C.        9:28.00 
  4        Smith, Drew                      Lynchburg           9:36.06 
  5        Lucy-Speidel, Tristan            Lynchburg           9:36.33 
  6        Morales, TJ                      High Point          9:45.00 
  7        Nisly, Jared                     Eastern Menn        9:47.69 
  8        Gonzales, Bryan                  High Point          9:55.00 
  9     22 Wood, Stephen                    Pacers             10:00.00 
 10        Gussiaas, Matthew                Shenandoah         10:31.59 
 
Event 8  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hutchins, Kaitlyn                Liberty            12:10.00 
  2        Cholak, Michela                  Lynchburg          12:15.00 
 
Event 9  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Virginia Tech  'A'                                     40.00 
     1) Price, Dante SR                 2) Davenport, Michael SR          
     3) Chiles, Gregory SR              4) Watkins, Darius SR             
  2  Liberty  'A'                                           41.09 
     1) Davis, Ryan                     2) Smalley, Brad                  
     3) Edwards, Greg                   4) Durham, Jahquez SR             
  3  St. Augustine's  'A'                                   41.25 
     1) Kimmons, Adrian JR              2) Rowe, Shawn SR                 
     3) Herbert Jr., Khari SR           4) Lester, Emon SR                
  4  Wingate  'A'                                           41.31 
     1) Louallen, Floyd SR              2) Spence, Andrew SO              
     3) Jenkins, Breon SO               4) Brown, Justin SR               
  5  Campbell  'A'                                          41.50 
     1) Jenkins, Lorne SR               2) Carr, Curtis SR                
     3) Graham, Alize SR                4) Atavwigho, Chigozie SR         
  6  Winthrop  'A'                                          41.78 
     1) Jones, Aaron SR                 2) Gibson-Harper, Nick SR         
     3) Gilliam, Kezman SR              4) Barringer, Cullen SR           
  7  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                                 41.85 
     1) Amoateng, Grant SR              2) Faint, Connor SR               
     3) Sampson, Hunter SR              4) Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin SR      
  8  Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                                 42.28 
     1) Dudley, Curtis SR               2) Ardila, Armon SR               
     3) Norfleet, Keyontae SR           4) White, Trey SR                 
  9  Bowie State  'A'                                       42.56 
     1) Brooks, Jairus SR               2) Power, O'Shai SR               
     3) Lamptey, Bashir SR              4) Bailey, Frank SR               
 
Event 10  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell  'A'                                          46.11 
     1) Reid, Deonica SR                2) Morris, Jullia SR              
     3) Scott, Janai SR                 4) Brooks, Isis SR                
  2  Winston-Salem St.  'A'                                 46.40 
     1) Thompson, Cierra SR             2) Foy, Kayla SR                  
     3) Gayden, Ma'Kyia SR              4) Hampton, Ty-Leah SR            
  3  Wingate  'A'                                           46.95 
     1) Tolbert, Katrice SR             2) McElveen, Keyua SR             
     3) Reeves, Justice SO              4) Mzinde, Ruvarshe SO            
  4  Winthrop  'A'                                          47.22 
     1) DeLeon, Taryn SR                2) Love, Alesha 5                 
     3) Evans, Deryanna SR              4) Reid, Sabrena SR               
  5  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                 48.88 
     1) Meador, Tye SR                  2) Valle, Emily SR                
     3) Adams, Courtney SR              4) Celen, Amber SR                
  6  Mary Baldwin  'A'                                      55.73 
     1) Cordon, Jamilet SR              2) Willis, Rakeema SR             
     3) Warda, Nisa SR                  4) Moody, Shari SR                
  7  Liberty  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Mercer, Dana                    2) Ealum, Tanner                  
     3) Behymer, Olivia                 4) Leonzo, Nicole                 
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     16 Cowart, Donnie                   Unattached          3:45.00 
  2        Todaro, Vinny                    High Point          3:46.00 
  3        Juan Torres, Alejandro           High Point          3:46.00 
  4        Schultz, Colin                   Unattached          3:47.14 
  5     17 Martin, Avery                    Unattached          3:48.00 
  6        Dover, Jeffrey                   Christopher         3:49.00 
  7        Campbell, Zachary                Christopher         3:50.00 
  8        Rabil, William                   Christopher         3:50.00 
  9        Denlinger, Tyler                 Eastern Menn        3:51.00 
 10        Mills, Kevin                     Winthrop            3:51.70 
 11        Broom, James                     VMI                 3:52.00 
 12     15 Doan, Nick                       Unattached          3:53.00 
 13        McDonald, Ian                 SR Washington a        3:53.50 
 14        Leroy, MacKenzye              SR Washington a        3:53.50 
 15        Baird, Cooper                 SO Washington a        3:53.50 
 16        Sorensen, Ben                    Mary Washing        3:54.00 
 17        Bains, Tom                       Queens (N.C.        3:55.00 
 18        Magda, David                  FR Davis & Elki        3:55.00 
 19        Crowell, Andrew                  Liberty             3:55.00 
 20        Maguder, Connor               SR Bridgewater         3:55.41 
 21        Ellington, Micah                 VMI                 3:56.00 
 22        Artz, Peyton                     Christopher         3:57.00 
 23        Phillips, Luke                   VMI                 3:57.00 
 24        White, Brandon                   VMI                 3:57.00 
 25        Putnam, Jason                    Christopher         3:57.00 
 26        Weidman, Max                     Bridgewater         3:57.11 
 27        Griffith, Michael                Liberty             3:57.40 
 28        Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny        SO Bridgewater         3:57.63 
 29        Rosas, Jose                      Queens (N.C.        3:58.00 
 30        Drew, Ryan                       VMI                 3:58.00 
 31        Willis, Jacob                    Louisburg Co        3:58.00 
 32        Gibson, Trey                  SR Bridgewater         3:58.75 
 33        Cretney, Daniel                  Christopher         3:59.00 
 34        Sabourin, Kyle                   VMI                 3:59.00 
 35        Adams, Justin                    VMI                 4:00.00 
 36     19 Pratt, Micah                     Pacers              4:00.00 
 37        Reid, Grayson                    Christopher         4:00.00 
 38        Murch, Samuel                    Christopher         4:00.00 
 39        Gibson, Jeff                     Mary Washing        4:00.00 
 40        Kahler, Theo                     Winthrop            4:00.04 
 41        Fitch, Tripp                     VMI                 4:01.00 
 42        Cabrera, Ricardo                 Christopher         4:02.00 
 43        LaPointe, John                   Christopher         4:02.00 
 44        Read, Daniel                     Christopher         4:02.00 
 45        Cypress, Avery                   Queens (N.C.        4:02.19 
 46        Pruitt, Charles                  Christopher         4:04.00 
 47        Bruner, Will                  SR Christopher         4:04.00 
 48        Raftis, Anthony                  Queens (N.C.        4:05.00 
 49        Mehrer, Justin                   Shenandoah          4:05.66 
 50        Alejandro, Javier                Louisburg Co        4:06.00 
 51      7 Jackson, Matthew                 Unattached          4:06.00 
 52        Gibson, Shane                    Bridgewater         4:07.00 
 53        Horton, Matthew                  Shenandoah          4:07.99 
 54        Klemmeck, Ben                    Liberty             4:08.00 
 55        Kinne, Austin                    Washington a        4:10.00 
 56        Ruppe, Cameron                   Winthrop            4:10.00 
 57        Dorner-Thomas, Justin            Lynchburg           4:10.00 
 58     21 Fisher, Andrew                   Pacers              4:17.00 
 59     24 Moore, Virgil                    Pacers              4:17.00 
 60        Reams, Joshua                 SO Unattached          4:20.00 
 61     20 Pratt, Jeremiah                  Pacers              4:20.00 
 62     23 Hyde, Owen                       Pacers              4:22.00 
 63        Barton, Zachary                  Shenandoah          4:22.89 
 64        Miller, Markese               SR Bowie State         4:29.56 
 65        Vollmar, Curtis                  Unattached          4:53.00 
 66        Sisay, Chernet                   High Point               NT 
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     11 Ricksecker, Rebekah              Unattached          4:26.00 
  2        Collin, Cozette                  High Point          4:27.23 
  3        Van Wyk, Anna                 SR Liberty             4:30.05 
  4        Ocasio, Natalia                  High Point          4:35.24 
  5        Deacon, Natalie                  Lynchburg           4:37.60 
  6        Kheir, Fawzia                 SR Unattached          4:40.00 
  7        Noall, Lucie                     Queens (N.C.        4:41.00 
  8        Karle, Alyssa                 SR Liberty             4:42.00 
  9        Paxton, Olivia                   Winthrop            4:43.60 
 10        Zentmeyer, Terrill               Liberty             4:47.95 
 11        Schmitt, Emmie                   Christopher         4:50.00 
 12        Alvis, Morgan                    Lynchburg           4:50.00 
 13        Kurtz, Kammi                     Liberty             4:50.00 
 14        Hauver, Maryellen                Bridgewater         4:52.50 
 15     26 Eckert, Ansely                   Pacers              4:53.00 
 16        Sparrow, Emily                   Winthrop            4:54.60 
 17        Ariel, Calista                   Bridgewater         4:55.50 
 18        Hennessey, Kylie                 High Point          4:56.74 
 19        Flynn, Kennedy                   VMI                 4:57.00 
 20        Jones, Jennell                   Winthrop            4:57.90 
 21        Clinton, Victoria             SR Liberty             4:58.00 
 22        Proehl, Jessica                  Liberty             5:00.00 
 23        Rose, Michaela                 8 Ambassadors         5:01.00 
 24        Dinger, Charis                   High Point          5:01.13 
 25        Ballou, Kelsey                   Winthrop            5:02.40 
 26        Johnson, Zuwena               SR Bowie State         5:03.37 
 27        Delbo, Gabby                     Liberty             5:06.00 
 28        Cholak, Michela                  Lynchburg           5:10.00 
 29        Bavin, Scarlett                  Bridgewater         5:14.00 
 30        Young, Emily                     Bridgewater         5:14.00 
 31        Hutchins, Kaitlyn                Liberty             5:15.00 
 32     30 Wood, Stacy                      Pacers              5:20.00 
 33     31 Packer, Christa                  Pacers              5:23.00 
 34        Jones, Theresa                SR Mary Baldwin        6:11.77 
 35        Norona, Sabrina               SR Mary Baldwin        6:28.82 
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     13 Hewitt, Kevaughn                 Unattached            45.90 
  2        Chiles, Gregory               SR Virginia Tec          46.20 
  3        Cato, Roxroy                     G.W.Express/          46.20 
  4      3 Dutch, Johnny                    All Starz Mgmt        46.21 
  5        Herbert Jr., Khari            SR St. Augustin          46.40 
  6        Hewitt, Kevaughn                 G.W.Express/          46.90 
  7        Hunter, Justin                   Virginia Uni          47.00 
  8        Simon, Devin                     Virginia Uni          47.00 
  9        Monahan, Cullen               SR Christopher           47.40 
 10        Durham, Jahquez               SR Liberty               48.01 
 11        Racanelli, Stephen               Liberty               48.10 
 12        Greene, Erran                    Methodist             48.39 
 13        Baker, Matthew                   Virginia Tec          48.45 
 14        Kimmons, Adrian               JR St. Augustin          48.50 
 15        White, Trey                   SR Virginia Wes          48.50 
 16        Oravitz, Iyon                    Virginia Uni          48.70 
 17        Strollo, Jack                 SR Virginia Tec          48.85 
 18        Faint, Connor                 SR Eastern Menn          48.85 
 19        Sampson, Hunter               SR Eastern Menn          48.85 
 20        Hackett-Greene, Corey         SR Virginia Tec          48.88 
 21        Thomas, Robert                SR Bowie State           49.03 
 22        Gould, Andrew                    VMI                   49.15 
 23        Huffman, Carter               SO Washington a          49.35 
 24        Cooper, Collin                   Campbell              49.38 
 25        Jones, Aaron                  SR Winthrop              49.44 
 26        Stroman, Scott                   Winthrop              49.50 
 27        Wynn, Ka'Deem                    Campbell              49.54 
 28        Fiore, Donovan                SR Washington a          49.68 
 29        Jackson, Conor                   Winthrop              49.99 
 30        Garrett, Andrew                  Liberty               50.18 
 31        Giles, Carter                 SR Christopher           50.20 
 32        Harrison, Kevin                  Queens (N.C.          50.32 
 33        Rose, Michael                 SO Ambassadors           51.00 
 34        Dawkins, Mykal                   Roanoke               51.25 
 35        Davis, Jeremy                    Unattached            52.00 
 36        Carter, Jacob                 SR Campbell              52.20 
 37        Kanney, Brad                     High Point            52.59 
 38        Hoak, Alex                    SR Unattached            55.00 
 39        Hendrick, Weston              SO Pony Express          56.00 
 40        Miller, Markese               SR Bowie State              NT 
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Jenkins, Tovea                   TRS                   51.90 
  2        Tchume, Ama-Selina               Virginia Tec          54.00 
  3        Hunter, Ade                   JR St. Augustin          55.18 
  4        Robinson, Iris                   St. Augustin          55.28 
  5        Brown, Racheal                SR Campbell              55.60 
  6        Thomas, Amanda                   Virginia Tec          55.70 
  7        Barker, Leah                  JR St. Augustin          56.50 
  8        Jackson, Imani                   Virginia Uni          56.80 
  9        Kheir, Fawzia                 SR Unattached            57.00 
 10        Williams, Kyaja               SR Bowie State           57.74 
 11        Tucker, Kayla                 SR Bowie State           57.99 
 12        Vandross, LaSamrae               Winthrop              58.22 
 13        Innocent, Marie               SO Perfmax Raci          58.42 
 14        Solomon, Chanel                  Winthrop              59.00 
 15        Johnson, Keyona               SR Winston-Sale          59.37 
 16        Holtsclaw, Emily                 Milligan              59.50 
 17        Andrewlevich, Erin               Mary Washing          59.53 
 18        Williams, Brittany               Eastern Menn          59.85 
 19        Coombs, Marissa                  Virginia Wes          59.90 
 20        Sanchez, Zaidybelle              Methodist           1:00.67 
 21        Pierce, Erika                    Unattached          1:02.18 
 22        Sheets, Jordan                   Randolph            1:02.59 
 23        Cotton, Olivia                   VMI                 1:03.52 
 24        Moody, Shari                  SR Mary Baldwin        1:07.73 
 25        Cordon, Jamilet               SR Mary Baldwin        1:11.39 
 26        Freeman, Destiny                 Mary Baldwin        1:20.20 
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hutchinson, Immanuel             G.W.Express/        1:48.00 
  2        Inuwa, Elijah                    Queens (N.C.        1:50.00 
  3        Jelen, Luke                      Liberty             1:52.50 
  4        Willard, Josh                    VMI                 1:53.15 
  5        Cypress, Avery                   Queens (N.C.        1:53.20 
  6        Jarvis, Hunter                   Winthrop            1:53.26 
  7        Crowell, Andrew                  Liberty             1:53.56 
  8        Shahbaz, Jahanzib                VMI                 1:53.75 
  9        Walters, Moise                JR Unattached          1:54.00 
 10        Lysher, Luke                     VMI                 1:54.50 
 11        Nieves, Luis                  JR Virginia Uni        1:54.70 
 12        Thibodeaux, Alec                 Eastern Menn        1:54.80 
 13        Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick        High Point          1:55.11 
 14        Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny        SO Bridgewater         1:55.68 
 15        Roberts, Jake                 SR Washington a        1:56.30 
 16        Jones, Jermaine                  Louisburg Co        1:57.00 
 17        Fountain, Jordan                 Virginia Uni        1:57.00 
 18     12 Sherret, John                    Unattached          1:57.00 
 19        Thomas, Robert                SR Bowie State         1:57.06 
 20        Bailey, Adam                     Bridgewater         1:58.25 
 21        Borhauer, Ansel                  Shenandoah          1:58.78 
 22        Meyer, Matthieu                  Randolph            1:59.31 
 23        Williams, Nick                SR High Point          2:00.66 
 24        Gmurek, Shawn                    Lynchburg           2:01.00 
 25        Olumese, Ikpefua              SR Bowie State         2:01.66 
 26        Hoak, Alex                    SR Unattached          2:02.00 
 27        Sawyer, Logan                    VMI                 2:02.00 
 28        Willis, Nathaniel                Roanoke             2:03.00 
 29        Smith, Aaron                  SR Unattached          2:03.00 
 30        Reams, Joshua                 SO Unattached          2:06.00 
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Case, Keaton                     High Point          2:08.00 
  2        Johnson, Taska                SR Winston-Sale        2:08.51 
  3        Harrington, Logan                Christopher         2:09.00 
  4        Kheir, Fawzia                 SR Unattached          2:09.50 
  5        Turner, Brooke                SR Liberty             2:11.00 
  6        Hauver, Maryellen                Bridgewater         2:11.12 
  7        Deacon, Natalie                  Lynchburg           2:11.66 
  8        Henson, Harper                   Winthrop            2:14.76 
  9        Rose, Michaela                 8 Ambassadors         2:15.00 
 10        Hansel, Erin                  SR Liberty             2:16.00 
 11        Lannen, Monica                   Christopher         2:17.00 
 12        Bouton, Kat                   SR Liberty             2:17.00 
 13        Stone, Erica                     Milligan            2:17.00 
 14        Tucker, Kayla                 SR Bowie State         2:18.38 
 15        Arnold, Liliana                  Washington a        2:19.00 
 16        Jones, JeNae                     Winthrop            2:19.50 
 17        Gonchar, Maria                   Liberty             2:20.00 
 18        Johnson, Zuwena               SR Bowie State         2:21.85 
 19        Hutton, Elizabeth             SR Liberty             2:22.50 
 20        Young, Emily                     Bridgewater         2:23.01 
 21        Eaton, Jessica                   Liberty             2:25.00 
 22        Caljean, Alexandria              Shenandoah          2:28.62 
 23        Smith, Aislynn                   Shenandoah          2:31.20 
 24        Mann, Sarah                      Shenandoah          2:31.20 
 25        Saunders, Michaela               Randolph            2:33.23 
 26        Morris, Gabrielle                Bridgewater         2:50.00 
 27        Jones, Theresa                SR Mary Baldwin        3:00.55 
 28        Norona, Sabrina               SR Mary Baldwin        3:11.30 
 29        Scollo, Campbell                 Mary Baldwin        3:14.61 
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      3 Dutch, Johnny                    All Starz Mgmt        47.63 
  2      6 Green Jam, Lefford               All Starz Mgmt        48.47 
  3        Gibson, Jeffery                  G.W.Express/          48.95 
  4        Kolko, Austin                    Virginia Tec          52.45 
  5        Yancey, Christian                Winthrop              52.99 
  6        Atavwigho, Chigozie           SR Campbell              53.13 
  7        Merritt, Alex                 SR Virginia Tec          53.20 
  8        Bishop, Kevin                    VMI                   53.50 
  9        Brown, Darian                    G. W. Expres          54.00 
 10        Fairfax, Michael                 Liberty               54.49 
 11        Kohring, Blake                   Liberty               54.98 
 12        Taylor, Tony                     Methodist             55.95 
 13        Mayes, Tyler                     Milligan              56.19 
 14        Prichard, Jeremy                 Methodist             56.50 
 15        Harrison, Kevin                  Queens (N.C.          56.64 
 16        Thomas, Robert                SR Bowie State           57.05 
 17        Harrison, Tyrell                 Virginia Uni          57.54 
 18        Ragsdale, Indeo                  Bowie State           57.84 
 19        Mize, Marcus                     Campbell              58.21 
 20        Minus, Caleb                     VMI                   58.95 
 21        Fenstermacher, Brett          SR Christopher           59.08 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hayes, Jernail                SR Brooks                57.00 
  2        McKiver, Nora                    Virginia Tec          58.20 
  3        Gundran, Jada                    Virginia Tec          59.15 
  4        Wolfe, Tatiana                   Campbell              59.45 
  5        Etanislao, Klerianne             Liberty             1:01.03 
  6        Thomas, Amanda                   Virginia Tec        1:02.00 
  7        Cannon, Mylene                SR St. Augustin        1:02.94 
  8        Hart, Asia                       Queens (N.C.        1:03.11 
  9        Peacock, Alison                  Washington a        1:04.22 
 10        Green, Daijahnay                 Winthrop            1:04.99 
 11        Hinton, Kaleigh                  Washington a        1:05.01 
 12        Valle, Emily                  SR Bridgewater         1:06.53 
 13        Kilgore, Briauna                 Winthrop            1:06.77 
 14        Peavy, Teanna                    Mary Baldwin        1:20.92 
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Virginia Tech  'A'                                   3:12.40 
     1) Strollo, Jack SR                2) Bane, Jared SR                 
     3) Hackett-Greene, Corey SR        4) Merritt, Alex SR               
  2  Christopher Newport  'A'                             3:13.00 
     1) Waller, Kurt SR                 2) Giles, Carter SR               
     3) Monahan, Cullen SR              4) Scott, Ryan SR                 
  3  Washington and Lee  'A'                              3:20.53 
     1) McDonald, Ian SR                2) Baird, Cooper SO               
     3) Fiore, Donovan SR               4) Huffman, Carter SO             
  4  Bowie State  'A'                                     3:23.57 
     1) Miller, Markese SR              2) Watson, DeAndre SR             
     3) Thomas, Robert SR               4) Olumese, Ikpefua SR            
 
Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Winston-Salem St.  'A'                               3:55.03 
     1) Foy, Kayla SR                   2) Hampton, Ty-Leah SR            
     3) Johnson, Taska SR               4) Johnson, Keyona SR             
  2  Bowie State  'A'                                     3:55.42 
     1) Johnson, Zuwena SR              2) Tucker, Kayla SR               
     3) Williams, Kyaja SR              4) Simpson, Krystal SR            
  3  Liberty  'B'                                         4:17.00 
     1) Hansel, Erin SR                 2) Hutton, Elizabeth SR           
     3) Clinton, Victoria SR            4) Van Wyk, Anna SR               
  4  Liberty  'A'                                         4:17.00 
     1) Karle, Alyssa SR                2) Bouton, Kat SR                 
     3) Turner, Brooke SR               4) Scherlacher, Hannah SR         
  5  Mary Baldwin  'A'                                    4:43.85 
     1) Moody, Shari SR                 2) Jones, Theresa SR              
     3) Norona, Sabrina SR              4) Cordon, Jamilet SR             
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Dover, Jeffrey                   Christopher        14:45.00 
  2     15 Doan, Nick                       Unattached         14:50.00 
  3        Vollmar, Curtis                  Unattached         14:55.00 
  4        Osborne, Andrew                  Lynchburg          15:06.86 
  5        Leroy, MacKenzye              SR Washington a       15:09.03 
  6        Mastandrea, Jack                 Louisburg Co       15:09.92 
  7        Klemmeck, Ben                    Liberty            15:15.00 
  8        Smith, Drew                      Lynchburg          15:20.00 
  9        Magda, David                  FR Davis & Elki       15:20.00 
 10        Harrison, Hayden              FR Davis & Elki       15:20.00 
 11        Bronstetter, Mitch               Milligan           15:20.00 
 12        Ickes, Shane                  JR Davis & Elki       15:20.00 
 13        Lucy-Speidel, Tristan            Lynchburg          15:23.76 
 14        Cherry, Coleman                  Louisburg Co       15:45.00 
 15        Gibson, Shane                    Bridgewater        15:45.00 
 16        Stern, Ben                       Lynchburg          15:45.00 
 17        Elliott, Brandon                 Louisburg Co       15:45.00 
 18        Shull, Eric                   SO Milligan           15:50.00 
 19        Sharkey, Reid                    Lynchburg          15:50.00 
 20        Anhold, Steven                   Eastern Menn       15:50.85 
 21        Griffith, Michael                Liberty            16:00.00 
 22        Wiggins, John                    Roanoke            16:02.00 
 23        Fernandes, Carlos                VMI                16:15.00 
 24        Fleck, Jacob                     Lynchburg          16:20.00 
 25        Batchelor, Ethan                 Lynchburg          16:20.56 
 26     25 Batman, Ben                      Pacers                   NT 
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ocasio, Natalia                  High Point         17:47.51 
  2        Dalton, Kerri                    Roanoke            17:54.29 
  3     27 Jantomaso, Sophia                Pacers             18:00.00 
  4        Schreiber, Samantha              Lynchburg          18:04.10 
  5        Geis, Zoe                        High Point         18:04.33 
  6        Gartman, Sarah-Kate              Milligan           18:15.00 
  7        Proehl, Jessica                  Liberty            18:15.60 
  8        Kassens, Alice                SR Unattached         18:30.00 
  9        Bray, Lindsey                    Liberty            18:33.55 
 10        Haynes, Danielle                 Davis & Elki       18:47.78 
 11        Kerr, Courtney                   High Point         18:48.61 
 12     28 Hyde, Kiannah                    Pacers             18:50.00 
 13        Fennell, Mackenzie               Shenandoah         19:05.66 
 14        Cutright, Reba                JR Davis & Elki       19:06.33 
 15        Moody, Julia                     Washington a       19:13.11 
 16        Bearup, Katie                    Washington a       19:13.11 
 17        Sislava, Stephany                Louisburg Co       19:20.92 
 18     29 Frazier, Alese                   Pacers             19:30.00 
 19     10 McGilberry, Brittany             Unattached         19:30.00 
 20        Sanders, Bailey                  Washington a       19:55.00 
 21        Bradach, Ellie                   Washington a       19:55.00 
 22      9 Truninger, Kaylee                Unattached         20:00.00 
 23        Barbaro, Stephanie               Mary Baldwin       24:09.59 
 24        Reeder, Josephina                Mary Baldwin       26:16.49 
 
Event 23  Mixed 10000 Meter Run (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Reams, Joshua                MSO Unattached         37:00.00 
  2        Kassens, Alice               WSR Unattached         38:30.00 
  3        Coombs, Marissa                W Virginia Wes       38:45.00 
  4        Latimer, Emily                 W Virginia Wes       38:45.00 
 
Event 24  Women High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        DeLeon, Taryn                 SR Winthrop              1.70m 
  2        Logan, Julia                     VMI                   1.68m 
  3        Franklin, Mikel                  Winston-Sale          1.62m 
  4        Clements, Felicia                Bridgewater           1.60m 
  5        Buck, Brianna                    Milligan              1.58m 
  6        Morrow, Charlotte                High Point            1.58m 
  7        Sutton, Briana                   Christopher           1.58m 
  8        Remillard, Jaila                 Unattached            1.58m 
  9        Bonham, Rachel                JR Winston-Sale          1.55m 
 10        Reid, Sabrena                 SR Winthrop              1.50m 
 11        McElroy, Katie                   Bridgewater           1.48m 
 12        Gignac, Nicole                   Liberty               1.46m 
 13        Morris, Gabrielle                Bridgewater           1.35m 
 14        Peavy, Teanna                    Mary Baldwin             NH 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Handfield, Kirvano               St. Augustin          2.07m 
  2        Danek, David                     Mary Washing          2.05m 
  3        Colangelo, Anthony               Liberty               1.98m 
  4        Howard, Jamel                    Eastern Menn          1.98m 
  5        Romero Gonzales, Pablo           High Point            1.97m 
  6        Irwin, Patrick                SR High Point            1.95m 
  7        Edwards, Chase                   Campbell              1.95m 
  8        Burke, Jacob                     Liberty               1.94m 
  9        Hodges, Jalen                    Winthrop              1.90m 
 10        McKenzie, Chazton             JR Virginia Uni          1.89m 
 11        Bullard, Korey                   VMI                   1.85m 
 12        Fenstermacher, Brett          SR Christopher           1.80m 
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Glynn, Jessica                   Liberty               3.80m 
  2        Finger, Mariel                   Liberty               3.65m 
  3        Stanton, Elizabeth               Washington a          3.63m 
  4        Thiede, Kim                      Queens (N.C.          3.61m 
  5        Rabe, Audrey                     Liberty               3.40m 
  6        Brownell, Jessica                Christopher           3.40m 
  7        Depner, Madison               SR High Point            3.35m 
  8        Carter, Lea                      Liberty               3.28m 
  9        Adams, Courtney               SR Bridgewater           3.21m 
 10        Garrecht, Lily                   Winthrop              3.15m 
 11        Doyle, Haley                     High Point            3.05m 
 12        Fulton, Emily                    VMI                   3.00m 
 13        Schumacher, Catrena              VMI                   2.60m 
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Waters, Carson                   Liberty               5.20m 
  2        Graham, Jonathan                 Christopher           4.75m 
  3        Clasper, Carter                  High Point            4.75m 
  4        McCann, Ryan                     Liberty               4.74m 
  5        Arlint, Andrew                   VMI                   4.65m 
  6        Davis, Zach                      Liberty               4.60m 
  7        Stroot, Reilly                   Liberty               4.60m 
  8        Gilroy, Zach                     Liberty               4.50m 
  9        Jennings, Joey                   Winthrop              4.50m 
 10        Ballengee, Markus                Liberty               4.45m 
 11        Henderson, Isaiah             SR High Point            4.43m 
 12        Moffett, Luke                    Liberty               4.35m 
 13        Alao, Babadamilola               Christopher           4.25m 
 14        Shade, Spencer                FR Mars Hill             4.20m 
 15        Kalinowski, Casey                Lynchburg             3.75m 
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Brooks, Shakinah              SR St. Augustin          6.24m 
  2        Squire, Nikia                 SR Unattached            6.20m 
  3        Celen, Amber                  SR Bridgewater           5.78m 
  4        Gregory, Amanda               SR High Point            5.77m 
  5        Anderson, Bria                   VMI                   5.70m 
  6        Morris, Jullia                SR Campbell              5.58m 
  7        Williams, Shahnika            SO Mars Hill             5.44m 
  8        Evans, Deryanna               SR Winthrop              5.40m 
  9        Logan, Julia                     VMI                   5.39m 
 10        Meador, Tye                   SR Bridgewater           5.38m 
 11        Kittrell, Oksana                 Eastern Menn          5.38m 
 12        Bridges, Erika                SR High Point            5.35m 
 13        Sutton, Briana                   Christopher           5.34m 
 14        Thomas, Brenea                   VMI                   5.28m 
 15        Nelson, Dominique                Liberty               5.28m 
 16        Valle, Emily                  SR Bridgewater           5.27m 
 17        Bowden, Hannah                   Christopher           5.24m 
 18        Chandler, Dominique           SO Winston-Sale          5.20m 
 19        Remillard, Jaila                 Unattached            5.20m 
 20        Smith, Kennedy                   VMI                   5.18m 
 21        Soper, CeAnna                    High Point            5.05m 
 22        Guarino, Sierra                  Liberty               5.00m 
 23        Bonham, Rachel                JR Winston-Sale          4.93m 
 24        Moody, Shari                  SR Mary Baldwin          4.82m 
 25        Smith, Shona                     Christopher           4.77m 
 26        Tenn, Brittany                   Mary Baldwin          4.24m 
 27        Barbaro, Stephanie               Mary Baldwin          3.53m 
 28        Freeman, Destiny                 Mary Baldwin             ND 
 29        Peavy, Teanna                    Mary Baldwin             ND 
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Narramore, Will                  Unattached            7.54m 
  2        Spence, Andrew                SO Wingate               7.49m 
  3        Brave, Quemell                   Winthrop              7.46m 
  4        Truman, Evan                     Lynchburg             7.41m 
  5        Epp, Anton                       Queens (N.C.          7.33m 
  6        Exeter, Jumonne                  St. Augustin          7.28m 
  7        Francis, Michael              JR St. Augustin          7.20m 
  8        Roach, Jordan                    Christopher           7.02m 
  9        Soriano, Anthony                 St. Augustin          6.95m 
 10        Wright, Andre                    Liberty               6.93m 
 11        Amoateng, Grant               SR Eastern Menn          6.90m 
 12        Tyson, Nate                      Campbell              6.90m 
 13        Maduka, Tim                      Liberty               6.85m 
 14        Smith, Chris                     Shenandoah            6.80m 
 15        McKenzie, Chazton             JR Virginia Uni          6.80m 
 16        Stover, Darious                  Eastern Menn          6.56m 
 17        Martineau, Brandyn            SR Ottawa                6.35m 
 18        Barefoot, Brady                  Bridgewater           6.23m 
 19        Hendrick, Weston              SO Pony Express          6.10m 
 20        Kanney, Brad                     High Point            5.94m 
 21        Fenstermacher, Brett          SR Christopher           5.91m 
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mckay, Shenelle                  Campbell             11.59m 
  2        Chandler, Dominique           SO Winston-Sale         11.05m 
  3        Smith, Kennedy                   VMI                  10.98m 
  4        Waddy, Destinee                  Winthrop             10.88m 
  5        Kittrell, Oksana                 Eastern Menn         10.57m 
  6        McElroy, Katie                   Bridgewater          10.38m 
  7        Smith, Shona                     Christopher          10.15m 
  8        Chukwuezi, Elizabeth             Louisburg Co             ND 
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Halim, Muhammad               FR Unattached           16.80m 
  2        Exeter, Jumonne                  St. Augustin         15.80m 
  3        Narramore, Will                  Unattached           15.35m 
  4        Eubanks, Taylor               SR St. Augustin         14.98m 
  5        Agama, Aklesso                   Liberty              14.90m 
  6        Soriano, Anthony                 St. Augustin         14.73m 
  7        Torres, Dominique                Christopher          14.53m 
  8        Hampton, Demarius             SO Lenoir-Rhyne         14.45m 
  9        Tyson, Noah                      Campbell             14.26m 
 10        Wright, Andre                    Liberty              14.25m 
 11        Hailes, Evan                     Winthrop             14.23m 
 12        Davis, Jeremy                    Unattached           14.20m 
 13        Amoateng, Grant               SR Eastern Menn         13.70m 
 14        Weaver, Khiry                    Christopher          13.65m 
 15        Smith, Chris                     Shenandoah           13.52m 
 16        Johnson, Jalen                   Winthrop             13.25m 
 17        Thorn, Colby                     Winthrop             13.13m 
 18        Stover, Darious                  Eastern Menn         12.14m 
 19        Rose, Michael                 SO Ambassadors              ND 
 
Event 32  Women Discus Throw (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi        High Point           51.09m 
  2        Marchand, Elena                  Marshall             48.43m 
  3        Manago, De'Sha                   Bowie State          45.78m 
  4        Derosa, Tiara                    Shaw                 44.78m 
  5        Dunn, Alyssa                     North Caroli         44.37m 
  6        Johnston, Elizabeth              VMI                  40.90m 
  7        McGrady, Danyelle                Shenandoah           40.34m 
  8        Dawson, Ania                     Winston-Sale         40.29m 
  9        Johnson, Sarah                   Christopher          40.28m 
 10        Logan, Maura                     VMI                  39.54m 
 11        Quick, Tiffany                   VMI                  39.00m 
 12        Robin, Tyler                     Christopher          38.43m 
 13        Wilkerson, Kinleigh              Winthrop             37.00m 
 14        Brown, Kayla                     Christopher          35.83m 
 15        Muse, Ty Liah                    High Point           35.14m 
 16        Kirk, Emily                      VMI                  34.88m 
 17        Hunt, Alana                      Bowie State          33.24m 
 18        Haugsdahl, Disa               FR Unattached           30.00m 
 19        Morrow, Dale                     Lynchburg            28.30m 
 20        Brazeal, Kearstin                Mary Baldwin         22.44m 
 21        Warda, Nisa                   SR Mary Baldwin         15.72m 
 22        Shoemaker, Hannah                Christopher              ND 
 
Event 33  Men Discus Throw (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Iwuagwu, Charleston           SR Unattached           51.59m 
  2        Burrows, Brendon                 Christopher          48.92m 
  3        White, Jordan                    VMI                  47.80m 
  4        Mann, Britton                    High Point           47.11m 
  5        Dericks, Dashiell                Washington a         46.13m 
  6        Hajduk, Mike                  SR Winthrop             45.61m 
  7        Boysen, Legend                   Christopher          45.60m 
  8        Sanchez, Grant                   VMI                  44.63m 
  9        Edmond, William                  Bowie State          41.29m 
 10        Mackey, Kevin                    Winthrop             39.96m 
 11        McCauley, Kenneth                Shenandoah           38.94m 
 12        Ballengee, Markus                Liberty              38.59m 
 13        Jackson, Marquaye                Shenandoah           37.71m 
 14        Davis, Zach                      Liberty              37.48m 
 15        Schiers, Hunter                  Winthrop             37.04m 
 16        Condrey, Ross                    VMI                  37.00m 
 17        Maduka, Tim                      Liberty              32.00m 
 18        Carey, Killian                   VMI                      ND 
 19        Forjan, Daniel                   Mary Washing             ND 
 
Event 34  Women Hammer Throw (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Chauvin, Krista                  Unattached           62.26m 
  2        Grant, Natalie                SR Capitol City         60.00m 
  3        Schnuck, Jamie                SR High Point           56.08m 
  4        Evans, Lauren                    North Caroli         52.66m 
  5        Clark, Hasana                    Marshall             51.49m 
  6        Jones, Domonique                 Lenoir-Rhyne         49.68m 
  7        Dowell, Mercedes                 Marshall             49.51m 
  8        Budd, Ericka                     Marshall             49.34m 
  9        Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi        High Point           48.50m 
 10        McGrady, Danyelle                Shenandoah           48.48m 
 11        Johnston, Elizabeth              VMI                  44.31m 
 12        Gorton, Samantha                 Mary Washing         44.07m 
 13        Shoemaker, Hannah                Christopher          43.75m 
 14        Brown, Kayla                     Christopher          42.90m 
 15        Martin, Amber                    Liberty              40.00m 
 16        Johnson, Sarah                   Christopher          38.72m 
 17        Wilkerson, Kinleigh              Winthrop             38.01m 
 18        Lancaster, Kim                   VMI                  34.80m 
 19        Panetta, Victoria                Lynchburg            28.06m 
 
Event 35  Men Hammer Throw (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        White, Jordan                    VMI                  55.45m 
  2        Robertson, Patrick               Washington a         53.55m 
  3        Iwuagwu, Charleston           SR Unattached           51.95m 
  4        Hajduk, Mike                  SR Winthrop             51.77m 
  5        Terrell, Prescott             JR Bridgewater          51.71m 
  6        Boysen, Legend                   Christopher          48.94m 
  7        Mackey, Kevin                    Winthrop             46.11m 
  8        Hoppe, Dalton                    Lynchburg            46.00m 
  9        Jackson, Marquaye                Shenandoah           43.50m 
 10        Schiers, Hunter                  Winthrop             42.17m 
 11     14 Detz, Robert                     Unattached           40.00m 
 
Event 36  Women Javelin Throw (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Schonecker, Johanna              Queens (N.C.         41.90m 
  2        Lucich, Sarah                    Queens (N.C.         40.95m 
  3        McGrady, Danyelle                Shenandoah           40.87m 
  4        Sutton, Briana                   Christopher          40.11m 
  5        Waddington, Tori                 Winthrop             39.44m 
  6        Vermette, Mackenzie              High Point           36.40m 
  7        Soper, CeAnna                    High Point           36.04m 
  8        McNeill, Halvandra            SO Winston-Sale         35.82m 
  9        Grant, Alicia                    Bowie State          35.76m 
 10        Bridges, Erika                SR High Point           33.38m 
 11        Polsgrove, Kylie                 Liberty              32.30m 
 12        Kirk, Emily                      VMI                  30.00m 
 13        Gignac, Nicole                   Liberty              28.00m 
 14        Moore, Kemi                      Liberty              27.00m 
 15        Remillard, Jaila                 Unattached           26.00m 
 
Event 37  Men Javelin Throw (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Jackson, Najair                  Unattached           73.50m 
  2        Spaulding, Christian          SR Ecuador              69.18m 
  3        Francoeur, Drew               SR High Point           63.16m 
  4        Hoppe, Dalton                    Lynchburg            53.82m 
  5        Hajduk, Mike                  SR Winthrop             53.19m 
  6        Walton, Donovan                  VMI                  49.63m 
  7        Ballengee, Markus                Liberty              48.19m 
  8        Gilroy, Zach                     Liberty              47.00m 
  9        Carey, Killian                   VMI                  45.62m 
 10        Mackey, Kevin                    Winthrop             43.96m 
 11        Romero Gonzales, Pablo           High Point           36.44m 
 12        Schiers, Hunter                  Winthrop             36.10m 
 13        Davis, Jeremy                    Unattached           34.00m 
 14        Kanney, Brad                     High Point               ND 
 
Event 38  Women Shot Put (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Marchand, Elena                  Marshall             15.16m 
  2        Dunn, Alyssa                     North Caroli         14.55m 
  3        Shoemaker, Hannah                Christopher          13.96m 
  4        Dortch, Tamiya                JR St. Augustin         13.92m 
  5        Robin, Tyler                     Christopher          13.46m 
  6        Evans, Lauren                    North Caroli         13.11m 
  7        Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa          SR Winston-Sale         13.06m 
  8        Quick, Tiffany                   VMI                  12.83m 
  9        Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi        High Point           12.51m 
 10        Clark, Hasana                    Marshall             12.25m 
 11        Budd, Ericka                     Marshall             12.18m 
 12        Yates, Michelle                  Virginia Wes         12.18m 
 13        Waddington, Tori                 Winthrop             11.73m 
 14        McDonald, Jordan                 Bowie State          10.72m 
 15        Woods, Samantha                  Lynchburg            10.67m 
 16        Tenn, Brittany                   Mary Baldwin         10.52m 
 17        Polsgrove, Kylie                 Liberty              10.38m 
 18        Muse, Ty Liah                    High Point           10.26m 
 19        Moore, Kemi                      Liberty              10.00m 
 20        Morrow, Dale                     Lynchburg             9.93m 
 21        Logan, Maura                     VMI                      ND 
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     14 Detz, Robert                     Unattached           15.80m 
  2        Forjan, Daniel                   Mary Washing         15.79m 
  3        Iwuagwu, Charleston           SR Unattached           15.76m 
  4        Braswell-Sample, Myles           Lenoir-Rhyne         15.67m 
  5        Mann, Britton                    High Point           15.09m 
  6        Sanchez, Grant                   VMI                  14.94m 
  7        Schiers, Hunter                  Winthrop             14.09m 
  8        Burrows, Brendon                 Christopher          14.07m 
  9        Mackey, Kevin                    Winthrop             13.88m 
 10        Griffey, Evan                    Lynchburg            13.79m 
 11        Hajduk, Mike                  SR Winthrop             13.55m 
 12        Bazan Alfaro, Carlos          SR Christopher          13.46m 
 13        Edmond, William                  Bowie State          12.95m 
 14        Condrey, Ross                    VMI                  12.81m 
 15        Jackson, Marquaye                Shenandoah           11.50m