Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2014 11:46 AM
                     Liberty Quad - 2/13/2014 to 2/14/2014                     
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McKenzie, Tori                FR Virginia               7.60 
  2  Francis, Janel                SO Richmond               7.75 
  3  Griffin, Sydney               SO Elon                   7.79 
  4  Watkins, Rachel               SO James Madiso           7.86 
  5  Turner, Bria                  SO Elon                   7.88 
  6  Jackson, Simone               SO Elon                   7.89 
  7  Washington, Aleshia           JR Lynchburg              7.97 
  8  Seward, Justice               SO James Madiso           7.99 
  9  Birks, Kayleigh               SR Elon                   8.01 
 10  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         SO Liberty                8.07 
 11  Wallace, Catherine            SR Lynchburg              8.10 
 12  Waddell, Jasmine              JR James Madiso           8.13 
 13  Derr, Kelsee                  FR Liberty                8.15 
 14  Mckenna, Kelsey               JR Richmond               8.18 
 15  Bedell, Corinn                SO Liberty                8.36 
 16  Corbin, Allison               FR Liberty                8.53 
 17  Carney, Erica                 FR Liberty                8.54 
 18  Fairclough, Shaneil           FR Liberty                  NT 
 19  Flower, Kate                  SO Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McKenzie, Tori                FR Virginia              25.26 
  2  Bell, Bria                    SR Elon                  25.31 
  3  Griffin, Sydney               SO Elon                  25.39 
  4  Esposito, Jennifer            SO Elon                  25.50 
  5  Seward, Justice               SO James Madiso          25.52 
  6  Watkins, Rachel               SO James Madiso          25.55 
  7  Turner, Bria                  SO Elon                  25.60 
  8  Jackson, Simone               SO Elon                  25.63 
  9  Pash, Jennifer                SO Elon                  25.77 
 10  Legg, Thireyona               JR Va. Military          26.29 
 11  Bedell, Corinn                SO Liberty               26.33 
 12  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         SO Liberty               26.35 
 13  Freeman, Hayley               FR Va. Military          26.39 
 14  Finger, Anna                  SR Virginia              26.49 
 15  Birks, Kayleigh               SR Elon                  26.51 
 16  Luedke, Veronica              SR Elon                  26.81 
 17  Brown, Samantha               SO Elon                  26.92 
 18  Laird, Haley                  JR Elon                  27.10 
 19  Wallace, Catherine            SR Lynchburg             27.10 
 20  Coyle, Jayna                  FR Elon                  27.11 
 21  Harpster, Anna                SO James Madiso          27.31 
 22  Kirschling, Megan             SO Elon                  27.75 
 23  Corbin, Allison               FR Liberty               27.98 
 24  Borowycz, Marie               SO Elon                  28.69 
 25  Emery, Olivia                 FR Va. Military          28.95 
 26  Fairclough, Shaneil           FR Liberty                  NT 
 27  Flower, Kate                  SO Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Esposito, Jennifer            SO Elon                  56.88 
  2  Bedell, Corinn                SO Liberty               57.48 
  3  Bell, Bria                    SR Elon                  57.94 
  4  Pash, Jennifer                SO Elon                  58.10 
  5  Luedke, Veronica              SR Elon                  58.76 
  6  Witmer, Mary                  FR Liberty               58.88 
  7  Legg, Thireyona               JR Va. Military          58.90 
  8  Echols, Mary                  SO Liberty               59.12 
  9  Harpster, Anna                SO James Madiso          59.23 
 10  Smith, Heather                FR Virginia              59.30 
 11  Moore, Nisha                  FR Lynchburg           1:00.00 
 12  Brown, Samantha               SO Elon                1:00.24 
 13  Estelus, Tracy                JR Lynchburg           1:01.00 
 14  Boury, Bethany                SO Lynchburg           1:03.00 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sargent, Sara                 FR Virginia            2:13.00 
  2  Brickhill, Micah              FR Virginia            2:16.00 
  3  Cowne, Kendall                FR Virginia            2:16.00 
  4  Russo, Katie                  SR Liberty             2:19.00 
  5  Scherlacher, Hannah           FR Liberty             2:20.66 
  6  Madden, Jacqueline            SR Elon                2:20.90 
  7  Versen, Megan                 FR Liberty             2:21.00 
  8  Hutchins, Kaitlyn             SO Liberty             2:21.00 
  9  Tenberg, Susan                FR Liberty             2:21.50 
 10  Graber, Emily                 JR Richmond            2:22.00 
 11  Bailey, Kelly                 SO Richmond            2:22.00 
 12  Taff, Ellie                   SR Elon                2:22.00 
 13  Morris, Caroline              SO James Madiso        2:22.90 
 14  McDavid, Brennan              SR Elon                2:24.00 
 15  Church, Michelle              JR Va. Military        2:26.00 
 16  Western, Molly                SR Va. Military        2:28.50 
 17  Steinsiek, Abigail            JR Elon                2:29.43 
 18  Lacourciere, Lauren           JR Lynchburg           2:30.00 
 19  Tice, Naomi                   SR Lynchburg           2:30.00 
 20  Crill, Lindsey                SO Lynchburg           2:30.00 
 21  Winiecki, Samantha            FR Liberty             2:32.80 
 
Event 33  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Kelly                 SO Richmond            3:04.32 
  2  Graber, Emily                 JR Richmond            3:05.00 
  3  Walker, Adrian                SO Lynchburg           3:10.00 
  4  Godfrey, Tenley               JR Richmond            3:10.00 
  5  Best, Hannah                  JR Va. Military        3:18.97 
  6  Gallagher, Meagan             SO Lynchburg           3:20.00 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sargent, Sara                 FR Virginia            4:55.00 
  2  Cowne, Kendall                FR Virginia            4:56.22 
  3  Russo, Courtney               SO Liberty             5:07.23 
  4  Graber, Emily                 JR Richmond            5:13.50 
  5  Bailey, Kelly                 SO Richmond            5:13.50 
  6  Cole, Emily                   SO James Madiso        5:16.53 
  7  Bouton, Kat                   FR Liberty             5:18.00 
  8  Gallagher, Jenny              JR Elon                5:20.00 
  9  Dickinson, Hannah             JR Va. Military        5:22.49 
 10  McDavid, Brennan              SR Elon                5:23.07 
 11  Scherlacher, Hannah           FR Liberty             5:25.00 
 12  Godfrey, Tenley               JR Richmond            5:25.00 
 13  Russell, Kelly                FR Va. Military        5:44.00 
 14  Oweis, Miriam                 SR Lynchburg           5:58.66 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Graber, Emily                 JR Richmond           10:12.00 
  2  Bailey, Kelly                 SO Richmond           10:12.77 
  3  Williams, Brittany            SO Appalachian        10:18.00 
  4  Dawe, Haylee                  JR Elon               10:20.00 
  5  Cuddeback, Shelby             FR Elon               10:25.00 
  6  Campanaro, Samantha           SO Appalachian        10:28.00 
  7  Gass, Jessica                 SR Liberty            10:28.49 
  8  Cox, Dana                     SO Appalachian        10:29.00 
  9  Godfrey, Tenley               JR Richmond           10:35.00 
 10  Price, Mallary                FR Appalachian        10:35.00 
 11  Huschke, Allison              FR James Madiso       10:35.54 
 12  Dobbs, Laura                  SO James Madiso       10:35.83 
 13  Bains, Sabina                 SO Elon               10:41.00 
 14  Dunne, Emily                  JR Elon               10:41.00 
 15  Womack, Kylie                 SR Elon               10:45.00 
 16  Parris, Caroline              JR Liberty            10:50.00 
 17  Bray, Lindsey                 FR Liberty            10:50.00 
 18  Cole, Emily                   SO James Madiso       10:50.16 
 19  Payne, Carolyn                SR James Madiso       10:55.27 
 20  Stober, Kaitlin               JR Elon               10:57.68 
 21  MacBeth, Erin                 SR Elon               11:15.00 
 22  Deis, Mary                    FR Lynchburg          11:51.07 
 23  Duffield, Megan               FR Lynchburg          12:00.00 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mistretta, Meredith           JR Unat-Liberty       18:00.00 
  2  Mistretta, Meredith           JR Unattached         18:00.00 
  3  Huschke, Allison              FR James Madiso       18:35.62 
  4  Kile, Natalie                 FR Appalachian        19:14.80 
  5  Cooper, Mary Cate             JR Liberty            20:00.00 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Sydney               SO Elon                   8.62 
  2  Waddell, Jasmine              JR James Madiso           8.82 
  3  Finger, Anna                  SR Virginia               8.94 
  4  Esposito, Jennifer            SO Elon                   8.94 
  5  Smith, Heather                FR Virginia               9.02 
  6  Miller, Katie                 JR Lynchburg              9.74 
  7  Freeman, Hayley               FR Va. Military           9.85 
  8  Witmer, Mary                  FR Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:49.03 
     1) Echols, Mary SO                 2) Witmer, Mary FR                
     3) Jackson, Erika SO               4) Bedell, Corinn SO              
  2  Elon  'B'                                            3:51.80 
     1) Bell, Bria SR                   2) Pash, Jennifer SO              
     3) Luedke, Veronica SR             4) Esposito, Jennifer SO          
  3  Elon  'C'                                            4:06.84 
     1) Brown, Samantha SO              2) Griffin, Sydney SO             
     3) Turner, Bria SO                 4) Birks, Kayleigh SR             
  4  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          4:12.00 
     1) Best, Hannah JR                 2) Dickinson, Hannah JR           
     3) Western, Molly SR               4) Emery, Olivia FR               
  5  Elon  'A'                                            4:15.00 
     1) Madden, Jacqueline SR           2) Taff, Ellie SR                 
     3) Steinsiek, Abigail JR           4) Gallagher, Jenny JR            
  6  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:16.00 
     1) Wallace, Catherine SR           2) Estelus, Tracy JR              
     3) Williams, Nicole FR             4) Moore, Nisha FR                
  7  Liberty  'B'                                         4:18.00 
     1) Gass, Jessica SR                2) Scherlacher, Hannah FR         
     3) Hutchins, Kaitlyn SO            4) Versen, Megan FR               
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Roten, Makayla                FR Appalachian           1.75m 
  2  Kirschling, Megan             SO Elon                  1.69m 
  3  Montgomery, Mary Theresa      SR Appalachian           1.67m 
  4  Willeford, Kristen            SR Liberty               1.67m 
  5  Florence, Audrey              FR Appalachian           1.67m 
  6  Watson, Janet                 JR Appalachian           1.65m 
  7  Laird, Haley                  JR Elon                  1.65m 
  8  Abraham, Carrie               FR Elon                  1.65m 
  9  Rossi, Nicole                 SO James Madiso          1.55m 
 10  Miller, Katie                 JR Lynchburg             1.51m 
 11  Timko, Sarah                  FR Richmond              1.48m 
 12  Mckenna, Kelsey               JR Richmond                 NH 
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Farr, Chelsea                 JR Appalachian           3.90m 
  2  Crawford, Cassandra           SR Appalachian           3.90m 
  3  Collins, Kate                 SR Va. Military          3.80m 
  4  Diener, Audrey                SO Appalachian           3.73m 
  5  Domermuth, Debra              JR Appalachian           3.65m 
  6  Cook, Sydney                  JR Appalachian           3.52m 
  7  Shelton, Brooke               FR Liberty               3.50m 
  8  Smith, Claire                 JR Elon                  3.40m 
  9  Glynn, Jessica                FR Liberty               3.35m 
 10  Mack, Grayson                 SO Liberty               3.20m 
 11  Tolsma, Tami                     Unattached            3.15m 
 12  Harding, Nicole               SR Va. Military          3.05m 
 13  Hersey, Melinda               JR Elon                  3.00m 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Finger, Anna                  SR Virginia              5.86m 
  2  Rohwer, Melissa               JR Liberty               5.79m 
  3  Abraham, Carrie               FR Elon                  5.38m 
  4  Washington, Aleshia           JR Lynchburg             5.36m 
  5  Borowycz, Marie               SO Elon                  5.20m 
  6  Carney, Erica                 FR Liberty               5.06m 
  7  Prior, Kayla                  SO Elon                  4.82m 
  8  Jones, Nia                    FR James Madiso          4.69m 
  9  Coyle, Jayna                  FR Elon                  4.68m 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rohwer, Melissa               JR Liberty              12.33m 
  2  Abraham, Carrie               FR Elon                 11.40m 
  3  Borowycz, Marie               SO Elon                 11.00m 
  4  Carney, Erica                 FR Liberty              10.64m 
  5  Jones, Nia                    FR James Madiso         10.63m 
  6  Coyle, Jayna                  FR Elon                 10.56m 
  7  Prior, Kayla                  SO Elon                  9.60m 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bohan, Christine              FR Virginia             14.78m 
  2  Tate, Brianna                 SO Appalachian          14.56m 
  3  Morgan, Charlise              SR Elon                 14.43m 
  4  Reives, Renee                 JR Va. Military         14.33m 
  5  Suydam, Jasmine               JR Appalachian          14.26m 
  6  Watkins, Gayshawna            SR Appalachian          14.17m 
  7  Alexander, Adrienne           SO James Madiso         13.93m 
  8  Barnes, Rachel                SR Liberty              13.41m 
  9  Nicholson, Jennifer           JR Liberty              13.10m 
 10  Warren, Breanna               FR Elon                 12.90m 
 11  McWhorter, India              FR Appalachian          12.80m 
 12  Parnell, Jocelyn              SR Appalachian          12.71m 
 13  DeLeon, Ana                   SR Appalachian          12.42m 
 14  Lemon, Mary Grace             SR Va. Military         12.05m 
 15  Holt, Kimberlyn               SR Elon                 12.00m 
 16  Alfaro, Kim                   SO Lynchburg            11.91m 
 17  Jarvis, Jennifer              JR Elon                 11.84m 
 18  Davis, Emily                  SR Lynchburg            10.86m 
 19  Thomas, Ashley                JR Lynchburg            10.76m 
 20  Finger, Anna                  SR Virginia             10.07m 
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  DeLeon, Ana                   SR Appalachian          17.38m 
  2  Tate, Brianna                 SO Appalachian          17.31m 
  3  Watkins, Gayshawna            SR Appalachian          17.18m 
  4  Parnell, Jocelyn              SR Appalachian          17.08m 
  5  Suydam, Jasmine               JR Appalachian          16.86m 
  6  Morgan, Charlise              SR Elon                 16.37m 
  7  Lemon, Mary Grace             SR Va. Military         16.30m 
  8  Clements, Logan               SR Virginia             15.95m 
  9  Nicholson, Jennifer           JR Liberty              15.54m 
 10  Holt, Kimberlyn               SR Elon                 15.50m 
 11  Birks, Kayleigh               SR Elon                 15.37m 
 12  Thomas, Ashley                JR Lynchburg            14.86m 
 13  Gulick, Britney               SR Lynchburg            14.83m 
 14  McWhorter, India              FR Appalachian          14.54m 
 15  Alexander, Adrienne           SO James Madiso         14.38m 
 16  Davis, Emily                  SR Lynchburg            14.19m 
 17  Alfaro, Kim                   SO Lynchburg            14.00m 
 18  Edwards, Logan                SO Va. Military         13.76m 
 19  Lenhart, Katherine            JR Appalachian          13.54m 
 20  O'Grady, Briana               FR Elon                 13.00m 
 21  Sing, Rachel                  JR Va. Military         11.80m 
 22  Jarvis, Jennifer              JR Elon                 11.76m 
 23  Avery, Ellana                 FR Va. Military          9.00m 
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Bamford, Audrey               JR Liberty                3455 
  2  Brandon, Riley                JR Liberty                3346 
  3  Harrison, Jessica             SO Liberty                3274 
  4  Jackson, Erika                SO Liberty                3246 
  5  Walter, Summer                FR James Madiso           3216 
  6  Gilbert, Nicole               JR James Madiso           3132 
  7  Crittenden, Brittany          SO Liberty                2970 
  8  O'Toole, Ann                  SR Richmond               2933 
  9  Eubank, Ashley                FR Liberty                2800 
 10  Thatcher, Amanda              SO Richmond               2718 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Asante, Maxwell                  Unattached             6.90 
  2  Williams, Tarell              SR Liberty                6.97 
  3  Long, Aron                    SO Va. Military           7.00 
  4  Henderson, Greg               FR Va. Military           7.04 
  5  Clarke, Scott                 SO Virginia               7.04 
  6  Reed, Lamaris                 SO Va. Military           7.05 
  7  Hayes, Stephen                FR Liberty                7.10 
  8  Kezar, Zachary                JR Lynchburg              7.15 
  9  Mizzell, Taquan               FR Virginia               7.18 
 10  Truman, Evan                  FR Lynchburg              7.30 
 11  Shepherd, Khalek              SR Virginia               7.32 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clarke, Scott                 SO Virginia              21.96 
  2  Sippie, Tom                   SO Lynchburg             22.20 
  3  Long, Aron                    SO Va. Military          22.30 
  4  Davis, Rachad                 SR Lynchburg             22.40 
  5  Henderson, Greg               FR Va. Military          22.41 
  6  Reed, Lamaris                 SO Va. Military          22.81 
  7  Hayes, Stephen                FR Liberty               23.34 
  8  Alpha, Jollah                    Unattached            24.00 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Jordan                JR Va. Military          50.17 
  2  Hartman, Brandon              JR Va. Military          50.18 
  3  Weigandt, Tyler               JR Liberty               50.25 
  4  Jackson, Julian               JR Va. Military          50.26 
  5  Smith, ConRoy                 JR Liberty               50.71 
  6  Ovendorf, Peter               SO Appalachian           50.94 
  7  Sung, Yol Ho                  FR Va. Military          50.95 
  8  Harvey, Matt                  SR Va. Military          52.34 
  9  Whitted, Richard              SR Liberty               53.28 
 10  Ball, Aidan                   FR Va. Military          53.52 
 11  Ball, Colin                   FR Va. Military          54.00 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sherret, John                 JR Liberty             1:52.81 
  2  Lysher, Jacob                 SR Va. Military        1:54.00 
  3  Schultz, Colin                FR Liberty             1:54.86 
  4  Burton, Brandon               JR Virginia            1:55.94 
  5  Hope, Trevor                  JR Liberty             1:56.40 
  6  Onifer, Jacob                 SO Liberty             1:56.66 
  7  Midkiff, Alex                 FR Va. Military        1:57.00 
  8  Lee, Terry                    FR Lynchburg           2:05.00 
  9  Holmes, Taylor                SR Lynchburg           2:05.00 
 10  Talmage, Harry                FR Lynchburg           2:05.00 
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wendland, Isaac                  Unattached          2:28.00 
  2  Cornfield, Jarred             SO Liberty             2:29.00 
  3  Groff, Matthew                JR Richmond            2:29.45 
  4  Myer, Paul                    JR Richmond            2:31.50 
  5  Love, Patrick                 SR Richmond            2:38.99 
  6  Osborne, Andrew               SO Lynchburg           2:40.00 
  7  Chase, Zachary                FR Va. Military        2:40.76 
  8  Conley, Kevin                 FR Lynchburg           2:50.00 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paisley, Drew                 JR Virginia            4:13.72 
  2  Dmitriev, Andrey              SR Va. Military        4:14.00 
  3  Martin, Avery                 SO Va. Military        4:16.45 
  4  Onifer, Jacob                 SO Liberty             4:24.01 
  5  Willis, Cabell                SR Va. Military        4:24.18 
  6  Love, Patrick                 SR Richmond            4:27.83 
  7  Timblin, Tyler                SO Lynchburg           4:35.00 
  8  Smith, Drew                   FR Lynchburg           4:40.00 
  9  Giardina, Dom                 FR Lynchburg           4:45.00 
 10  Fleck, Jacob                  FR Lynchburg           4:45.00 
 11  Fisher, Trey                     Unattached               NT 
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McBride, Anthony              JR Lynchburg           8:30.00 
  2  Osborne, Andrew               SO Lynchburg           8:30.00 
  3  Paultre, Hartnel              JR Va. Military        8:41.48 
  4  Helmke, Sean                  SO Va. Military        8:47.88 
  5  Trayer, Steven                JR Va. Military        8:57.11 
  6  Thompson, William             JR Va. Military        9:05.00 
  7  Phillips, Luke                FR Va. Military        9:08.96 
  8  Stern, Ben                    FR Lynchburg           9:45.00 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Spahn, Patrick                SO Va. Military       15:15.00 
  2  White, Brandon                FR Va. Military       15:43.76 
  3  Brown, David                  SR Lynchburg          16:20.00 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hoskey, Drequan               JR Virginia               7.95 
  2  Brewer, Devin                 JR Virginia               8.22 
  3  Murphy, Quincy                JR Va. Military           8.25 
  4  Weinberg-Jones, Desmond       FR Va. Military           8.80 
  5  Whitted, Richard              SR Liberty                8.81 
  6  Clement, Forrest              SO Lynchburg              9.03 
  7  Robinson, Tyler               SO Va. Military           9.30 
  8  Crawford, Sam                 FR Va. Military           9.60 
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:17.45 
     1) Weigandt, Tyler JR              2) Schultz, Colin FR              
     3) Sherret, John JR                4) Smith, ConRoy JR               
  2  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          3:22.00 
     1) Bailey, Jordan JR               2) Hartman, Brandon JR            
     3) Sung, Yol Ho FR                 4) Jackson, Julian JR             
  3  Va. Military Institute  'B'                          3:22.00 
     1) Lysher, Jacob SR                2) Chase, Zachary FR              
     3) Midkiff, Alex FR                4) Martin, Avery SO               
  4  Lynchburg  'A'                                            NT 
     1) Whitlow, Curtis SR              2) Smith, Harrison SO             
     3) Devore, Corey FR                4) Talmage, Harry FR              
 
Event 37  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         7:47.00 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Finch, Cole                   SO Appalachian           2.05m 
  2  Allen, Samuel                 FR Appalachian           2.04m 
  3  Donigan, Patrick              SO Liberty               2.00m 
  4  Wheeler, Kyle                 JR Liberty               2.00m 
  5  Murphy, Quincy                JR Va. Military          1.94m 
  6  Devore, Corey                 FR Lynchburg             1.90m 
  7  Goff, Darrow                  SO Appalachian           1.89m 
  8  Robinson, Tyler               SO Va. Military          1.70m 
  9  Weinberg-Jones, Desmond       FR Va. Military          1.70m 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Phillip               FR Appalachian           4.78m 
  2  Lomax, Alex                   JR Appalachian           4.70m 
  3  Allen, Harrison               SR Liberty               4.65m 
  4  Ritchey, Ken                  SO Liberty               4.65m 
  5  Holmes, Grant                 FR Va. Military          4.65m 
  6  Layne, Matt                   FR Appalachian           4.60m 
  7  Thompson, Matt                JR Liberty               4.50m 
  8  Barker, Alex                  NA Unat-Liberty          4.50m 
  9  Quinn, Patrick                SO Appalachian           4.50m 
 10  Toney, Skyler                 FR Va. Military          4.40m 
 11  Campbell, Zach                FR Va. Military          4.40m 
 12  O'Dea, Brian                  FR Lynchburg             4.36m 
 13  Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty               4.35m 
 14  Shannon, Daniel               SO Lynchburg             4.20m 
 15  O'Connor, Eric                SR Lynchburg             4.15m 
 16  Weinberg-Jones, Desmond       FR Va. Military          4.05m 
 17  Crawford, Sam                 FR Va. Military          3.95m 
 18  Murphy, Quincy                JR Va. Military          3.80m 
 19  Robinson, Tyler               SO Va. Military          3.50m 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Tarell              SR Liberty               7.14m 
  2  Scott, Kenny                  SO Liberty               6.95m 
  3  Kezar, Zachary                JR Lynchburg             6.82m 
  4  Truman, Evan                  FR Lynchburg             6.81m 
  5  Wheeler, Kyle                 JR Liberty               6.80m 
  6  Brewer, Devin                 JR Virginia              6.63m 
  7  Schmidt, Eric                 NA Unat-Liberty          6.60m 
  8  Alpha, Jollah                    Unattached            6.40m 
  9  McCray, Rahmir                   Unattached            6.40m 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Boysaw, Tristan               SR Lynchburg            14.00m 
  2  McCray, Rahmir                   Unattached           13.71m 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Van Rooyen, Constand          SO Liberty              16.00m 
  2  DeValve, Jacob                SR Liberty              15.86m 
  3  Wilson, Greg                  SR Lynchburg            15.30m 
  4  Hoisington, Joel              SO Va. Military         15.30m 
  5  Latham, Spencer               JR Lynchburg            15.21m 
  6  Sansotta, Nick                JR Appalachian          15.12m 
  7  Leonard, John                 SO Appalachian          15.11m 
  8  Abbott, Tim                   JR Liberty              14.93m 
  9  Milch, Nathan                 FR Appalachian          14.58m 
 10  Bell, Richard                 JR Appalachian          14.12m 
 11  Van Asselt, Trevor               Unattached           14.02m 
 12  Condrey, William              SO Va. Military         14.00m 
 13  Bailey, Hunter                JR Lynchburg            13.98m 
 14  Sanchez, Grant                FR Va. Military         13.95m 
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Greg                  SR Lynchburg            16.61m 
  2  Lasater, Mason                SO Appalachian          16.23m 
  3  Leonard, John                 SO Appalachian          15.81m 
  4  Howes, Jonathan               JR Appalachian          15.59m 
  5  Milch, Nathan                 FR Appalachian          15.52m 
  6  Latham, Spencer               JR Lynchburg            15.35m 
  7  Bell, Richard                 JR Appalachian          15.17m 
  8  Sansotta, Nick                JR Appalachian          14.88m 
  9  Bailey, Hunter                JR Lynchburg            14.04m 
 10  Van Asselt, Trevor               Unattached           13.71m 
 11  Hoisington, Joel              SO Va. Military         13.50m 
 12  Condrey, William              SO Va. Military         12.78m 
 13  Sanchez, Grant                FR Va. Military         12.50m 
 14  Finlon, Stephen               SO Va. Military         12.47m 
 15  Romano, Michael               SO Lynchburg            11.74m 
 16  DeValve, Jacob                SR Liberty                  ND 
 17  Abbott, Tim                   JR Liberty                  ND 
 
Event 30  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  McIntire, Tevan               JR Liberty                4877 
  2  Gilroy, Zach                  FR Liberty                4440 
  3  Kohring, Blake                   Unattached               NP 
  4  Newell, Daniel                   Unattached               NP