Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2014 09:27 AM
                     Liberty Open - 1/17/2014 to 1/18/2014                     
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 4  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kubisiak, Kaylee              SO 2-Bridgewater      18:37.74 
  2  Wade, Liz                     JR 2-Virginia Wes     19:17.19 
  3  Burger, Devon                    2-Fluco Runner     19:25.00 
  4  Babington, Alana              FR 2-Washington a     19:45.00 
  5  Mackintosh, Casey             JR 2-Washington a     19:45.00 
  6  Solomon, Rachel               SO 2-Washington a     19:45.00 
  7  Ashley, Caitlin               FR 2-Roanoke          19:55.00 
  8  Phillips, Emma                SO 2-Virginia Wes     21:50.00 
 
Event 5  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wheeler, Ryan                 SR 2-Unattached       15:05.00 
  2  Driscoll, Darren              SR 2-Virginia Wes     15:13.56 
  3  Gehman, Ryan                  SO 2-Eastern Menn     15:40.00 
  4  Toney, Harrison               SO 2-Roanoke          15:42.00 
  5  Strehler, Mac                 FR 2-Washington a     15:55.00 
  6  Maloney, Trevor               FR 2-Virginia Wes     16:40.00 
  7  Harmon, Phillip               FR 2-Washington a     16:45.00 
  8  Higgins, Gabe                 SO 2-Virginia Wes     16:56.51 
  9  Kirkbride, Kyle               SO 2-Virginia Wes     17:38.63 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christiansen, Jacy            JR 1-Liberty           4:58.44 
  2  Sumney, Chelsea               SR 1-Unc-Greensbo      5:02.00 
  3  Sumney, Shaina                SR 1-Unc-Greensbo      5:02.00 
  4  Oram, Allyson                 SR 1-Elon              5:03.00 
  5  Novotna, Tereza               JR 1-Elon              5:04.00 
  6  Snapp, Kaitlin                FR 1-Elon              5:05.00 
  7  Madison, Annelise             SR 2-Washington a      5:15.00 
  8  Bouton, Kat                   FR 1-Liberty           5:15.00 
  9  Proehl, Jessica               FR 1-Liberty           5:18.00 
 10  Crill, Lindsey                SO 2-Lynchburg         5:20.00 
 11  Ayers, Katlyn                 SO 1-Unc-Greensbo      5:20.00 
 12  Page, Chelsea                 SO 1-Liberty           5:20.00 
 13  Parris, Caroline              JR 1-Liberty           5:24.93 
 14  Spruill, Elizabeth            FR 2-Washington a      5:25.00 
 15  Gass, Jessica                 SR 1-Liberty           5:25.70 
 16  Saina, Lydia                  SO 1-Unc-Greensbo      5:26.00 
 17  Walker, Adrian                SO 2-Lynchburg         5:30.00 
 18  McDonald, Makenzie            SO 2-Bridgewater       5:30.00 
 19  Lacourciere, Lauren           JR 2-Lynchburg         5:30.00 
 20  Breen, Stephanie              SR 2-Bridgewater       5:30.00 
 21  Ludtke, Zany                  JR 2-Bridgewater       5:35.00 
 22  Johnson, Lauren               SO 2-Bridgewater       5:40.00 
 23  Cooper, Mary Cate             JR 1-Liberty           5:40.00 
 24  Rittenhouse, Krista           SR 2-Eastern Menn      5:40.00 
 25  Graham, Jacqueline               2-Lynchburg         5:40.00 
 26  Quinn, Erin                   FR 2-Bridgewater       5:45.00 
 27  Van Zile, Lindsey             FR 2-Lynchburg         5:50.00 
 28  Parker, Erin                  JR 2-Bridgewater       5:50.00 
 29  Bauerle, Melissa              SO 2-Roanoke           5:55.00 
 30  Gallagher, Meagan             SO 2-Lynchburg         6:17.27 
 31  Ortiz, Lucy                   JR 2-Washington a      6:20.00 
 32  Bray, Lindsey                 FR 1-Liberty                NT 
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Brandon, Riley                JR 1-Liberty              3332 
  2  Harrison, Jessica             SO 1-Liberty              3254 
  3  Jackson, Erika                SO 1-Liberty              3190 
  4  McNeil, Tajanel               JR 2-Winston-Sale         2750 
  5  Settles, Sylvia               JR 2-Winston-Sale         2700 
  6  Bonapart, Jasmine             FR 2-Winston-Sale         2700 
  7  Byrd, Raven                   JR 2-Winston-Sale         2700 
  8  Earl, Ines                    JR 2-Winston-Sale         2500 
  9  Mohlmann, Jaclyn              JR 2-Shenandoah             NP 
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Crawford, Josh                SO 1-Unc-Greensbo      2:30.00 
  2  Sherret, John                 JR 1-Liberty           2:31.00 
  3  Cain, Brandon                 JR 1-Unc-Greensbo      2:31.00 
  4  Schultz, Colin                FR 1-Liberty           2:32.00 
  5  Hope, Trevor                  JR 1-Liberty           2:34.00 
  6  Shipp, Dakarai                FR 1-Unc-Greensbo      2:35.00 
  7  Landgren, Drew                SR 2-Roanoke           2:36.76 
  8  Guthrie, David                FR 1-Unc-Greensbo      2:38.00 
  9  Gacquin, Tim                  FR 2-Bridgewater            NT 
 
Event 39  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Gabe                      2-Unattached           4800 
  2  Davis, Zach                   FR 1-Liberty              4512 
  3  Gilroy, Zach                  FR 1-Liberty              4421 
  4  Morgan, Sam                      2-Unattached           4300 
  5  Leo, Joe                         2-Unattached           4300 
  6  Cosio, Tony                      2-Unattached           4300 
  7  Friis, Chris                     2-Unattached             NP 
  8  Friis, Massey                    2-Unattached             NP 
 
Event 51  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Sydney               SO 1-Elon                 8.71 
  2  Esposito, Jennifer            SO 1-Elon                 9.01 
  3  Bamford, Audrey               JR 1-Liberty              9.03 
  4  Abraham, Carrie               FR 1-Elon                 9.42 
  5  Katterhagen, Jillian          JR 2-Washington a         9.59 
  6  Mohlmann, Jaclyn              JR 2-Shenandoah           9.66 
  7  Luedke, Veronica              SR 1-Elon                 9.71 
  8  Kirschling, Megan             SO 1-Elon                 9.74 
  9  Miller, Katie                 JR 2-Lynchburg            9.85 
 10  McGovern, Erin                SO 2-Roanoke             10.00 
 11  Rec, Brigitte                 FR 2-Roanoke             10.71 
 12  Battaglia, Megan              FR 2-Shenandoah          11.93 
 
Event 52  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Rachad                 SR 2-Lynchburg            8.48 
  2  Robinson, Richard             SO 2-Eastern Menn         8.51 
  3  Cox, Azariah                  FR 2-Eastern Menn         8.60 
  4  Bingham, Cody                 SO 1-Liberty              8.61 
  5  McIntire, Tevan               JR 1-Liberty              8.62 
  6  Martindell, Ben               SR 2-Bridgewater          8.64 
  7  Zeger, Jesse                  FR 2-Bridgewater          8.70 
  8  Zeger, Kevin                  FR 2-Bridgewater          8.70 
  9  Clement, Forrest              SO 2-Lynchburg            9.03 
 10  Malloy, James                 FR 2-Washington a         9.95 
 11  Zachariades, Charlie          SO 2-Washington a         9.95 
 
Event 54  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bowman, David                    2-Unattached           6.55 
  2  Smith, ConRoy                 JR 1-Liberty              6.85 
  3  brayboy, damien               SR 2-Unattached           6.85 
  4  Douglas, Kevoy                   2-New Horizon          6.95 
  5  Williams, Tarell              SR 1-Liberty              6.97 
  6  Garland, Danzel               SO 2-Unattached           7.00 
  7  Racanelli, Stephen            FR 1-Liberty              7.02 
  8  Dennis, Mark                  SR 2-Unattached           7.05 
  9  Jeong, Aaron                  JR 2-Washington a         7.05 
 10  Jalloh, Alpha                    2-Unattached           7.10 
 11  Glasgow, Cole                 SR 2-Washington a         7.10 
 12  Hayes, Stephen                FR 1-Liberty              7.10 
 13  Hendrick, Weston              FR 2-Unattached           7.11 
 14  Kim, Agustin                  SR 2-Washington a         7.12 
 15  Tallman, Alexander            SR 2-Washington a         7.15 
 16  Beale, Daryus                 SR 2-Bridgewater          7.15 
 17  McFadgen, Demario             SR 2-Bridgewater          7.25 
 18  Fisher, Daekwon                  2-Unattached           7.28 
 19  Truman, Evan                  FR 2-Lynchburg            7.30 
 20  Winters, Rashan               FR 2-Eastern Menn         7.31 
 21  Monteleone, Pete              SO 2-Bridgewater          7.31 
 22  Howell, Henry                 SO 2-Shenandoah           7.32 
 23  Lewis, Bobby                  SO 2-Shenandoah           7.34 
 24  Jones, Jamaal                 SO 2-Washington a         7.36 
 25  Howard, Parker                SR 2-Washington a         7.38 
 26  Crespo, Alex                  FR 2-Eastern Menn         7.40 
 27  McBryde, Ethan                SO 2-Bridgewater          7.50 
 28  Keers, Mac                    SR 2-Washington a         7.50 
 29  Dotson, Terry                 FR 2-Eastern Menn         7.50 
 30  Butler, Adam                  SO 2-Bridgewater          7.51 
 31  Vessels, Stefan               SR 2-Bridgewater          7.51 
 32  Dove, Ross                    SO 2-Roanoke              7.53 
 33  Malloy, James                 FR 2-Washington a         7.55 
 34  Zachariades, Charlie          SO 2-Washington a         7.55 
 35  Watson, Phillip               JR 2-Eastern Menn         7.60 
 36  Miller, Chris                 FR 2-Eastern Menn         7.61 
 37  Wheeler, Londen               SO 2-Eastern Menn         7.62 
 38  Fishman, David                SR 2-Washington a         7.65 
 39  Jones, Robert                 FR 2-Washington a         7.65 
 40  Bush, Jonathan                SO 2-Eastern Menn         7.75 
 41  Baker, Abram                     2-Unattached           7.80 
 42  Galiber, Marcel               SO 2-Roanoke              7.90 
 43  Tookes, Edward                JR 2-Unattached           8.11 
 44  Cooley, Ian                      2-Unattached           8.15 
 45  Southers, Aaron               FR 2-Bridgewater            NT 
 46  Eastwood, Everton             FR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 47  Lake, Andre                   FR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 48  Dawson, Zachary               FR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 
Event 55  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bartoletta, Tianna               2-Unattached           7.05 
  2  Jackson, Simone               SO 1-Elon                 7.89 
  3  Turner, Bria                  SO 1-Elon                 7.91 
  4  Birks, Kayleigh               SR 1-Elon                 7.97 
  5  Crittenden, Brittany          SO 1-Liberty              7.98 
  6  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         SO 1-Liberty              8.07 
  7  Jones, Janae                  SO 1-Liberty              8.10 
  8  Janney, Alexis                SO 2-Roanoke              8.20 
  9  Prempeh, Esther               JR 2-Roanoke              8.20 
 10  MacDougal, Brynn              FR 2-Roanoke              8.25 
 11  Carney, Erica                 FR 1-Liberty              8.25 
 12  Pitchford, Jordan             JR 2-Bridgewater          8.31 
 13  Akin, Laurie                  FR 2-Washington a         8.40 
 14  Lee, Dana                     FR 2-Washington a         8.42 
 15  Murray, Julia                 SR 2-Washington a         8.43 
 16  Mejia, Jessica                JR 2-Roanoke              8.45 
 17  Friberg, Jennifer             JR 2-Washington a         8.45 
 18  Elliott, Janell               JR 2-Roanoke              8.50 
 19  Klein, Emmalee                FR 2-Roanoke              8.50 
 20  Perdue, Brooke                SO 2-Bridgewater          8.52 
 21  Stanton, Elizabeth            FR 2-Washington a         8.60 
 22  Waters, Melanie               SR 2-Bridgewater          8.63 
 23  Conley, Megan                 JR 2-Bridgewater          8.64 
 24  Davignon, Mackenzie           SO 2-Roanoke              8.65 
 25  Meza-Cooper, Valerie          SO 2-Eastern Menn         8.70 
 26  Trice, Kristen                SO 2-Bridgewater          8.72 
 27  Boury, Bethany                SO 2-Lynchburg            8.83 
 28  Kersey, Brittany              SO 2-Bridgewater          8.94 
 29  Williams, Nicole              FR 2-Lynchburg              NT 
 
Event 60  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sohl, Luke                    JR 2-Bridgewater       4:19.21 
  2  Belles, Dylan                 JR 1-Unc-Greensbo      4:23.84 
  3  Kemboi, Abraham               SR 1-Unc-Greensbo      4:26.00 
  4  McDonald, Ian                 FR 2-Washington a      4:26.00 
  5  Taylor, Ryan                  SR 2-Shenandoah        4:27.25 
  6  Thomas, Kane                  SR 2-Washington a      4:28.00 
  7  Gibson, Trey                  FR 2-Bridgewater       4:30.00 
  8  Thomas, Keith                 SO 2-Bridgewater       4:33.10 
  9  Miller, Tim                   JR 2-Bridgewater       4:33.37 
 10  Denlinger, Matt               SO 2-Bridgewater       4:33.97 
 11  Maguder, Connor               FR 2-Bridgewater       4:34.00 
 12  Bergstrom, Max                JR 1-Unc-Greensbo      4:36.75 
 13  O'Grady, Patrick              FR 1-Unc-Greensbo      4:37.00 
 14  Henken, Cameron               FR 2-Bridgewater       4:40.00 
 15  Fleck, Jacob                  FR 2-Lynchburg         4:40.00 
 16  griffin, jonathan             SR 2-Unattached        4:40.00 
 17  Chandler, Max                 FR 1-Unc-Greensbo      4:42.00 
 18  Berehowskyj, James            FR 2-Roanoke           4:44.00 
 19  Gussiaas, Matthew             FR 2-Shenandoah        5:00.93 
 
Event 61  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Seward, Donnie                   2-Unattached          48.87 
  2  Tallman, Alexander            SR 2-Washington a        50.00 
  3  Douglas, Kevoy                   2-New Horizon         50.15 
  4  Weigandt, Tyler               JR 1-Liberty             50.40 
  5  Boysaw, Tristan               SR 2-Lynchburg           50.89 
  6  Jones, John                   FR 2-Washington a        51.50 
  7  Bush, Jonathan                SO 2-Eastern Menn        51.70 
  8  Camacho, Isidro               FR 2-Washington a        51.80 
  9  Keers, Mac                    SR 2-Washington a        52.00 
 10  Fentress, Jevone              SR 2-Bridgewater         52.00 
 11  Lewis, Kirk                   SR 2-Shenandoah          52.15 
 12  Howard, Parker                SR 2-Washington a        52.20 
 13  Basil, Charles                SR 2-Shenandoah          52.50 
 14  Hodge, Jonathan               FR 1-Unc-Greensbo        53.00 
 15  Fuentes, Brian                SO 2-Lynchburg           53.00 
 16  Whitlow, Curtis               SR 2-Lynchburg           53.00 
 17  Zeger, Kevin                  FR 2-Bridgewater         53.00 
 18  Zeger, Jesse                  FR 2-Bridgewater         53.00 
 19  Duncan, Dave                  SR 2-Bridgewater         53.00 
 20  Dove, Ross                    SO 2-Roanoke             53.10 
 21  Smith, Harrison               SO 2-Lynchburg           53.50 
 22  Alston, Tyron                 SR 1-Unc-Greensbo        54.00 
 23  Kenward, Bryan                SO 2-Bridgewater         54.00 
 24  Murphy, Chris                 SO 1-Unc-Greensbo        55.00 
 25  Williams, Eric                JR 1-Unc-Greensbo        56.00 
 26  Baker, Abram                     2-Unattached          56.50 
 27  Gery, Jonathan                FR 2-Shenandoah          57.13 
 28  Cooley, Ian                      2-Unattached          58.99 
 
Event 62  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Esposito, Jennifer            SO 1-Elon                57.20 
  2  Adetu, Moremi                 SR 2-Unattached          57.45 
  3  Pash, Jennifer                SO 1-Elon                57.65 
  4  Bell, Bria                    SR 1-Elon                57.81 
  5  Bedell, Corinn                SO 1-Liberty             58.00 
  6  Hall, Shannon                 SR 1-Unc-Greensbo        58.00 
  7  Witmer, Mary                  FR 1-Liberty             58.00 
  8  Gebben, Ansley                SO 1-Liberty             59.00 
  9  Luedke, Veronica              SR 1-Elon                59.12 
 10  MacDougal, Brynn              FR 2-Roanoke           1:00.00 
 11  Chappell-Dick, Hannah         SO 2-Eastern Menn      1:01.00 
 12  Brown, Samantha               SO 1-Elon              1:02.38 
 13  Woodie, Lauren                SR 2-Washington a      1:02.50 
 14  Helms, Sarah                  JR 2-Washington a      1:02.60 
 15  Williams, Nicole              FR 2-Lynchburg         1:02.85 
 16  Brumfield, Chafin             SO 2-Eastern Menn      1:03.19 
 17  Wilson, Samiiah               FR 1-Unc-Greensbo      1:04.00 
 18  Cobb, Emily                   JR 2-Shenandoah        1:04.90 
 19  Bunting, Haley                FR 2-Bridgewater       1:05.00 
 20  Flower, Kate                  SO 1-Liberty                NT 
 
Event 63  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sippie, Tom                   SO 2-Lynchburg         1:05.00 
  2  Davis, Rachad                 SR 2-Lynchburg         1:06.00 
  3  Elwood, John                  SO 1-Unc-Greensbo      1:06.00 
  4  Gunther, Sam                  SO 2-Bridgewater       1:07.50 
  5  Dove, Ross                    SO 2-Roanoke           1:09.00 
  6  Young, Joseph                 FR 2-Unattached        1:10.00 
  7  Smith, Sam                    FR 2-Bridgewater       1:10.00 
  8  Hasenecz, Kevin               FR 2-Bridgewater       1:10.00 
  9  Shubrooks, Donald             SO 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 10  Lombardi, Kyle                SR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 11  White, Denzel                 SO 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 
Event 64  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burggraf, Meghan              SR 1-Liberty           1:15.00 
  2  Steinsiek, Abigail            JR 1-Elon              1:21.00 
  3  Echols, Mary                  SO 1-Liberty           1:21.20 
  4  Mejia, Jessica                JR 2-Roanoke           1:21.38 
  5  Mohlmann, Jaclyn              JR 2-Shenandoah        1:22.50 
  6  Tenberg, Susan                FR 2-Unattached        1:24.00 
  7  McGovern, Erin                SO 2-Roanoke           1:25.00 
  8  Snapp, Kaitlin                FR 1-Elon              1:26.00 
  9  Rec, Brigitte                 FR 2-Roanoke           1:27.00 
 10  Novotna, Tereza               JR 1-Elon              1:27.00 
 11  Earner, Dorothy               SR 2-Shenandoah        1:29.17 
 12  Schulte, Dashiell             FR 2-Washington a      1:31.00 
 13  Legare, Nicole                SO 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 14  Shrader, Shelby               FR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 15  Miller, Mary Claire           JR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 16  Winiecki, Samantha            FR 1-Liberty                NT 
 17  Coffin, Rachel                SO 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 
Event 65  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sherret, John                 JR 1-Liberty           1:52.81 
  2  Schultz, Colin                FR 1-Liberty           1:53.00 
  3  Onifer, Jacob                 SO 1-Liberty           1:56.00 
  4  Hope, Trevor                  JR 1-Liberty           1:56.40 
  5  griffin, jonathan             SR 2-Unattached        1:58.00 
  6  Sohl, Luke                    JR 2-Bridgewater       1:58.24 
  7  Taylor, Ryan                  SR 2-Shenandoah        1:58.75 
  8  Bernstein, Andrew             SR 2-Roanoke           1:59.00 
  9  Thibodeaux, Alec              FR 2-Eastern Menn      1:59.00 
 10  Denlinger, Tyler              FR 2-Eastern Menn      2:00.00 
 11  Holmes, Taylor                SR 2-Lynchburg         2:01.62 
 12  Barber, Jason                 FR 1-Unc-Greensbo      2:04.00 
 13  Miller, Tim                   JR 2-Bridgewater       2:04.00 
 14  Smith, Aaron                  SR 2-Unattached        2:04.00 
 15  Conley, Kevin                 FR 2-Lynchburg         2:05.00 
 16  Denlinger, Matt               SO 2-Bridgewater       2:05.00 
 17  Fleck, Jacob                  FR 2-Lynchburg         2:06.00 
 18  Talmage, Harry                FR 2-Lynchburg         2:06.00 
 19  Lee, Terry                    FR 2-Lynchburg         2:09.89 
 20  Young, Joseph                 FR 2-Unattached        2:10.00 
 21  Gussiaas, Matthew             FR 2-Shenandoah        2:10.41 
 
Event 66  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Madden, Jacqueline            SR 1-Elon              2:20.50 
  2  Adetu, Dayo                   SR 2-Unattached        2:24.14 
  3  Hutchins, Kaitlyn             SO 1-Liberty           2:25.00 
  4  Scherlacher, Hannah           FR 1-Liberty           2:25.00 
  5  Estelus, Tracy                JR 2-Lynchburg         2:25.62 
  6  Jensen, Eira                  SO 1-Unc-Greensbo      2:26.00 
  7  Montague, Kelly               SR 1-Unc-Greensbo      2:26.00 
  8  Russo, Katie                  SR 1-Liberty           2:27.80 
  9  Breen, Stephanie              SR 2-Bridgewater       2:28.00 
 10  Stump, Elizabeth              JR 2-Bridgewater       2:28.00 
 11  Burger, Devon                    2-Fluco Runner      2:28.00 
 12  McDonald, Makenzie            SO 2-Bridgewater       2:28.00 
 13  Schirch, Juni                 SO 2-Eastern Menn      2:31.13 
 14  Fonvielle, Catherine          FR 2-Washington a      2:32.00 
 15  Farroni, Kara                 FR 2-Washington a      2:32.00 
 16  Patterson, Hannah             JR 2-Eastern Menn      2:35.00 
 17  Johnson, Lauren               SO 2-Bridgewater       2:35.00 
 18  Ludtke, Zany                  JR 2-Bridgewater       2:36.00 
 19  Pressley, Sarah               FR 1-Unc-Greensbo      2:40.00 
 20  Quinn, Erin                   FR 2-Bridgewater       2:40.00 
 21  Seon, Kristina                JR 2-Washington a      2:50.00 
 22  Dick, Margaret                FR 2-Washington a      2:52.00 
 23  Battaglia, Megan              FR 2-Shenandoah        2:57.58 
 24  Rankin, Bailey                FR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 
Event 67  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, ConRoy                 JR 1-Liberty             21.65 
  2  Seward, Donnie                   2-Unattached          21.98 
  3  Hendrick, Weston              FR 2-Unattached          22.00 
  4  Douglas, Kevoy                   2-New Horizon         22.70 
  5  Racanelli, Stephen            FR 1-Liberty             22.73 
  6  Jeong, Aaron                  JR 2-Washington a        22.90 
  7  Garland, Danzel               SO 2-Unattached          23.00 
  8  Glasgow, Cole                 SR 2-Washington a        23.00 
  9  Beale, Daryus                 SR 2-Bridgewater         23.00 
 10  McFadgen, Demario             SR 2-Bridgewater         23.00 
 11  Lewis, Kirk                   SR 2-Shenandoah          23.10 
 12  Hayes, Stephen                FR 1-Liberty             23.34 
 13  Jones, Jamaal                 SO 2-Washington a        23.40 
 14  Kim, Agustin                  SR 2-Washington a        23.40 
 15  McBryde, Ethan                SO 2-Bridgewater         23.45 
 16  Winters, Rashan               FR 2-Eastern Menn        23.50 
 17  Crespo, Alex                  FR 2-Eastern Menn        23.60 
 18  Jones, John                   FR 2-Washington a        23.60 
 19  Howell, Henry                 SO 2-Shenandoah          23.74 
 20  Basil, Charles                SR 2-Shenandoah          23.79 
 21  Zachariades, Charlie          SO 2-Washington a        23.80 
 22  Whitlow, Curtis               SR 2-Lynchburg           23.80 
 23  Camacho, Isidro               FR 2-Washington a        23.90 
 24  Watson, Phillip               JR 2-Eastern Menn        23.90 
 25  Jackson, John                    2-Unattached          23.90 
 26  Dotson, Terry                 FR 2-Eastern Menn        23.90 
 27  Williams, Travis              SO 2-Unattached          24.00 
 28  Malloy, James                 FR 2-Washington a        24.00 
 29  Cox, Azariah                  FR 2-Eastern Menn        24.00 
 30  Banks, Anthony                FR 2-Shenandoah          24.10 
 31  Miller, Chris                 FR 2-Eastern Menn        24.10 
 32  Wheeler, Londen               SO 2-Eastern Menn        24.16 
 33  Flores, Juan                  JR 2-Eastern Menn        24.50 
 34  Lewis, Bobby                  SO 2-Shenandoah          24.59 
 35  Velazquez, Luis                  2-Unattached          24.80 
 36  Gery, Jonathan                FR 2-Shenandoah          24.88 
 37  Galiber, Marcel               SO 2-Roanoke             24.90 
 38  Baker, Abram                     2-Unattached          25.00 
 39  Shubrooks, Donald             SO 2-Shenandoah          25.00 
 40  White, Denzel                 SO 2-Shenandoah          25.62 
 41  Prempeh, Enock                FR 2-Shenandoah          25.88 
 42  Cooley, Ian                      2-Unattached          26.15 
 43  Lake, Andre                   FR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 44  Eastwood, Everton             FR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 45  Vessels, Stefan               SR 2-Bridgewater            NT 
 
Event 68  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Sydney               SO 1-Elon                25.41 
  2  Adetu, Moremi                 SR 2-Unattached          25.50 
  3  Esposito, Jennifer            SO 1-Elon                25.61 
  4  Bell, Bria                    SR 1-Elon                25.81 
  5  Pash, Jennifer                SO 1-Elon                26.02 
  6  Jackson, Simone               SO 1-Elon                26.11 
  7  Turner, Bria                  SO 1-Elon                26.21 
  8  Janney, Alexis                SO 2-Roanoke             26.50 
  9  bowman, jahnae                SO 2-next level t        26.90 
 10  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         SO 1-Liberty             26.90 
 11  Bates, A'Myrah                JR 1-Unc-Greensbo        27.11 
 12  Mohlmann, Jaclyn              JR 2-Shenandoah          27.15 
 13  Mejia, Jessica                JR 2-Roanoke             27.20 
 14  Rohwer, Melissa               JR 1-Liberty             27.20 
 15  Prempeh, Esther               JR 2-Roanoke             27.20 
 16  Bullock, Meaisha              JR 1-Unc-Greensbo        27.28 
 17  Birks, Kayleigh               SR 1-Elon                27.31 
 18  Eubank, Ashley                FR 1-Liberty             27.50 
 19  Abraham, Carrie               FR 1-Elon                27.88 
 20  Brown, Samantha               SO 1-Elon                27.88 
 21  Kirschling, Megan             SO 1-Elon                27.89 
 22  Waters, Melanie               SR 2-Bridgewater         27.98 
 23  Brumfield, Chafin             SO 2-Eastern Menn        28.00 
 24  Pitchford, Jordan             JR 2-Bridgewater         28.03 
 25  Klein, Emmalee                FR 2-Roanoke             28.25 
 26  Prior, Kayla                  SO 1-Elon                28.40 
 27  Coyle, Jayna                  FR 1-Elon                28.41 
 28  Boury, Bethany                SO 2-Lynchburg           28.49 
 29  McGovern, Erin                SO 2-Roanoke             28.50 
 30  Miller, Katie                 JR 2-Lynchburg           28.60 
 31  Katterhagen, Jillian          JR 2-Washington a        28.60 
 32  Murray, Julia                 SR 2-Washington a        28.61 
 33  Elliott, Janell               JR 2-Roanoke             28.64 
 34  Akin, Laurie                  FR 2-Washington a        28.67 
 35  Borowycz, Marie               SO 1-Elon                28.69 
 36  Lee, Dana                     FR 2-Washington a        28.70 
 37  Friberg, Jennifer             JR 2-Washington a        28.75 
 38  Trice, Kristen                SO 2-Bridgewater         28.86 
 39  Cobb, Emily                   JR 2-Shenandoah          28.96 
 40  Bunting, Haley                FR 2-Bridgewater         29.00 
 41  Woodie, Lauren                SR 2-Washington a        29.00 
 42  Meza-Cooper, Valerie          SO 2-Eastern Menn        29.00 
 43  Helms, Sarah                  JR 2-Washington a        29.10 
 44  Wenos, Haley                  JR 1-Unc-Greensbo        29.80 
 45  Dannhauser, Leigh             SR 2-Washington a        30.50 
 
Event 69  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McBride, Anthony              JR 2-Lynchburg         8:50.00 
  2  Timblin, Tyler                SO 2-Lynchburg         8:50.00 
  3  Osborne, Andrew               SO 2-Lynchburg         8:50.00 
  4  Whitlock, Jordan                 2-Unattached        9:00.00 
  5  Nisly, Jared                  FR 2-Eastern Menn      9:10.00 
  6  Reed, Nick                       2-Unattached        9:12.00 
  7  Gehman, Ryan                  SO 2-Eastern Menn      9:15.00 
  8  Landis, Jacob                 SO 2-Eastern Menn      9:15.00 
  9  Stern, Ben                    FR 2-Lynchburg         9:15.00 
 10  Warring, Levi                 SO 2-Washington a      9:15.00 
 11  Brown, David                  SR 2-Lynchburg         9:15.00 
 12  Gibson, Trey                  FR 2-Bridgewater       9:15.00 
 13  Smith, Drew                   FR 2-Lynchburg         9:20.00 
 14  Schumacher, Matt              FR 2-Lynchburg         9:20.00 
 15  Pratt, Micah                     2-Patriot Pace      9:20.00 
 16  Canoy, Ryan                   JR 2-Unattached        9:40.00 
 17  Cardon, Chris                 FR 2-Washington a      9:40.00 
 18  Leaman, Jordan                FR 2-Eastern Menn      9:40.00 
 19  Nisly, Jonathan               FR 2-Eastern Menn      9:40.00 
 20  Cook, Robert                  FR 2-Eastern Menn      9:40.00 
 21  Zimmerman, Jonas              FR 2-Bridgewater       9:40.00 
 22  Long, Scott                   FR 2-Bridgewater       9:45.00 
 23  Good, Kevin                   FR 2-Washington a      9:45.00 
 24  Wojtysiak, Josh               JR 2-Roanoke           9:46.00 
 25  griffin, jonathan             SR 2-Unattached        9:50.00 
 26  Kramer, Alex                  FR 2-Roanoke           9:53.00 
 27  Berehowskyj, James            FR 2-Roanoke           9:54.00 
 28  Quesenberry, Trevor           SO 2-Roanoke           9:56.00 
 29  Lombardi, Kyle                SR 2-Shenandoah       10:45.00 
 30  Verardo, Anthony                 2-Unattached       11:07.00 
 
Event 70  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bierut, Elyse                 FR 1-Elon             10:12.00 
  2  Dawe, Haylee                  JR 1-Elon             10:17.00 
  3  Madison, Annelise             SR 2-Washington a     10:25.00 
  4  Cuddeback, Shelby             FR 1-Elon             10:29.00 
  5  Kassens, Alice                   2-RVE              10:45.00 
  6  McDavid, Brennan              SR 1-Elon             10:48.00 
  7  Bains, Sabina                 SO 1-Elon             10:48.00 
  8  Womack, Kylie                 SR 1-Elon             10:50.00 
  9  Deis, Mary                    FR 2-Lynchburg        10:50.00 
 10  Dunne, Emily                  JR 1-Elon             10:55.00 
 11  Kreider, Lanae                JR 2-Eastern Menn     11:00.00 
 12  Earner, Dorothy               SR 2-Shenandoah       11:03.97 
 13  Styles, Elizabeth             JR 2-Bridgewater      11:10.00 
 14  Oweis, Miriam                 SR 2-Lynchburg        11:15.00 
 15  Duffield, Megan               FR 2-Lynchburg        11:15.00 
 16  Schreiber, Samantha              2-Patriot Pace     11:20.00 
 17  Eckert, Annsley                  2-Patriot Pace     11:20.00 
 18  Dalton, Kerri                 FR 2-Roanoke          11:26.00 
 19  Packer, Rachel                   2-Patriot Pace     11:30.00 
 20  Hicks, Meredith               SO 1-Unc-Greensbo     11:40.00 
 21  McCreary, Kathryn             FR 2-Washington a     11:59.00 
 22  Danaher, Patty                SO 2-Eastern Menn     12:00.00 
 23  Brooks, Claire                FR 2-Roanoke          12:07.00 
 24  Bauerle, Melissa              SO 2-Roanoke          12:07.00 
 25  Driest, Kathryn               SR 2-Washington a     12:10.00 
 26  Legare, Nicole                SO 2-Shenandoah       12:54.36 
 27  Coffin, Rachel                SO 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 
Event 71  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:18.00 
     1) Smith, ConRoy JR                2) Weigandt, Tyler JR             
     3) Schultz, Colin FR               4) Racanelli, Stephen FR          
  2  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               3:23.00 
     1) Bush, Jonathan SO               2) Crespo, Alex FR                
     3) Denlinger, Tyler FR             4) Winters, Rashan FR             
  3  Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                  3:27.04 
     1) Shipp, Dakarai FR               2) Guthrie, David FR              
     3) Elwood, John SO                 4) Hodge, Jonathan FR             
  4  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:28.00 
     1) Fuentes, Brian SO               2) Devore, Corey FR               
     3) Smith, Harrison SO              4) Stevens, Linwood JR            
  5  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               3:28.00 
     1) Gunther, Sam SO                 2) Smith, Sam FR                  
     3) Maguder, Connor FR              4) Monteleone, Pete SO            
  6  Eastern Mennonite  'B'                               3:29.00 
     1) Dotson, Terry FR                2) Watson, Phillip JR             
     3) Thibodeaux, Alec FR             4) Flores, Juan JR                
  7  Liberty  'B'                                         3:29.50 
     1) Bingham, Cody SO                2) Hope, Trevor JR                
     3) Onifer, Jacob SO                4) Sherret, John JR               
  8  Shenandoah  'A'                                      3:30.00 
     1) Basil, Charles SR               2) Shubrooks, Donald SO           
     3) Johnson, David JR               4) Lewis, Kirk SR                 
  9  Washington and Lee  'A'                              3:32.00 
     1) Keers, Mac SR                   2) Jones, John FR                 
     3) McDonald, Ian FR                4) Tallman, Alexander SR          
 10  Washington and Lee  'B'                              3:34.00 
     1) Howard, Parker SR               2) Camacho, Isidro FR             
     3) Malloy, James FR                4) Zachariades, Charlie SO        
 11  Bridgewater (Va.)  'C'                               3:34.00 
     1) Butler, Adam SO                 2) Duncan, Dave SR                
     3) Hasenecz, Kevin FR              4) Martindell, Ben SR             
 12  Shenandoah  'B'                                      3:34.00 
     1) Gery, Jonathan FR               2) Gussiaas, Matthew FR           
     3) Taylor, Ryan SR                 4) White, Denzel SO               
 13  Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                               3:34.00 
     1) Fentress, Jevone SR             2) Zeger, Jesse FR                
     3) Zeger, Kevin FR                 4) Southers, Aaron FR             
 14  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:35.00 
     1) Bernstein, Andrew SR            2) Dove, Ross SO                  
     3) Landgren, Drew SR               4) Galiber, Marcel SO             
 
Event 72  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:50.00 
     1) Gebben, Ansley SO               2) Burggraf, Meghan SR            
     3) Witmer, Mary FR                 4) Bedell, Corinn SO              
  2  Liberty  'B'                                         3:55.00 
     1) Echols, Mary SO                 2) Jones, Janae SO                
     3) Flower, Abigail JR              4) Hernandez, Oasis FR            
  3  Elon  'A'                                            3:56.18 
     1) Bell, Bria SR                   2) Pash, Jennifer SO              
     3) Luedke, Veronica SR             4) Esposito, Jennifer SO          
  4  Roanoke  'A'                                         4:05.00 
     1) Janney, Alexis SO               2) MacDougal, Brynn FR            
     3) Mejia, Jessica JR               4) McGovern, Erin SO              
  5  Elon  'C'                                            4:10.88 
     1) Griffin, Sydney SO              2) Jackson, Simone SO             
     3) Birks, Kayleigh SR              4) Turner, Bria SO                
  6  Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                  4:11.48 
     1) Adkins, Katlyn FR               2) Wenos, Haley JR                
     3) Bates, A'Myrah JR               4) Bullock, Meaisha JR            
  7  Elon  'B'                                            4:12.01 
     1) Johansen, Kimberly FR           2) Madden, Jacqueline SR          
     3) Steinsiek, Abigail JR           4) Brown, Samantha SO             
  8  Washington and Lee  'A'                              4:14.00 
     1) Woodie, Lauren SR               2) Farroni, Kara FR               
     3) Fonvielle, Catherine FR         4) Schulte, Dashiell FR           
  9  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               4:15.00 
     1) Brumfield, Chafin SO            2) Chappell-Dick, Hannah SO       
     3) Patterson, Hannah JR            4) Schirch, Juni SO               
 10  Liberty  'C'                                         4:20.00 
     1) Scherlacher, Hannah FR          2) Russo, Katie SR                
     3) Versen, Megan FR                4) Hutchins, Kaitlyn SO           
 11  Shenandoah  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) Miller, Mary Claire JR          2) Shrader, Shelby FR             
     3) Battaglia, Megan FR             4) Rankin, Bailey FR              
 12  Washington and Lee  'B'                              4:49.00 
     1) Seon, Kristina JR               2) Dick, Margaret FR              
     3) Spruill, Elizabeth FR           4) Ortiz, Lucy JR                 
 13  Lynchburg  'A'                                            NT 
     1) Washington, Aleshia JR          2) Estelus, Tracy JR              
     3) Williams, Nicole FR             4) Miller, Katie JR               
 
Event 80  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Katterhagen, Jillian          JR 2-Washington a        3.60m 
  2  Shelton, Brooke               FR 1-Liberty             3.50m 
  3  Stanton, Elizabeth            FR 2-Washington a        3.45m 
  4  Danner, Morgan                SR 2-Unattached          3.41m 
  5  Smith, Claire                 JR 1-Elon                3.40m 
  6  Glynn, Jessica                FR 1-Liberty             3.35m 
  7  Mack, Grayson                 SO 1-Liberty             3.20m 
  8  Parker, Erin                  JR 2-Bridgewater         2.91m 
  9  Hersey, Melinda               JR 1-Elon                2.90m 
 10  Gallagher, KeriAnne           FR 2-Bridgewater         2.74m 
 11  Perdue, Brooke                SO 2-Bridgewater         2.67m 
 12  Dannhauser, Leigh             SR 2-Washington a        2.60m 
 13  Glynn, Kellie                 FR 1-Liberty                NH 
 14  Lively, Megan                 SO 2-Lynchburg              NH 
 
Event 81  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jocelyn             JR 1-Liberty            19.06m 
  2  Nicholson, Jennifer           JR 1-Liberty            15.48m 
  3  Holt, Kimberlyn               SR 1-Elon               15.20m 
  4  Morgan, Charlise              SR 1-Elon               14.55m 
  5  Thomas, Ashley                JR 2-Lynchburg          14.46m 
  6  Barnes, Rachel                SR 1-Liberty            14.40m 
  7  Birks, Kayleigh               SR 1-Elon               14.35m 
  8  Gulick, Britney               SR 2-Lynchburg          14.33m 
  9  O'Grady, Briana               FR 1-Elon               14.30m 
 10  Alfaro, Kim                   SO 2-Lynchburg          14.00m 
 11  Davis, Emily                  SR 2-Lynchburg          13.52m 
 12  Clowser, Samantha             SR 2-Roanoke            13.38m 
 13  Aldrich, Audra                JR 2-Roanoke            12.24m 
 14  Bane, Alyssa                  JR 2-Eastern Menn       11.90m 
 15  Defrancesco, Alex             SO 2-Lynchburg          10.75m 
 16  Whitesell, Kaitlin            SO 2-Roanoke             9.32m 
 17  Cunningham, Chryssie          SO 2-Bridgewater            ND 
 18  Hughes, Kelsey                SR 2-Lynchburg              ND 
 19  Senger, Katelyn               FR 2-Bridgewater            ND 
 
Event 82  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rohwer, Melissa               JR 1-Liberty            12.33m 
  2  Jones, Janae                  SO 1-Liberty            12.30m 
  3  Hernandez, Oasis              FR 1-Liberty            11.98m 
  4  Pitchford, Jordan             JR 2-Bridgewater        11.50m 
  5  Abraham, Carrie               FR 1-Elon               11.45m 
  6  Trice, Kristen                SO 2-Bridgewater        11.35m 
  7  Waters, Melanie               SR 2-Bridgewater        11.07m 
  8  Coyle, Jayna                  FR 1-Elon               11.04m 
  9  Borowycz, Marie               SO 1-Elon               10.97m 
 10  Prior, Kayla                  SO 1-Elon               10.95m 
 11  Conley, Megan                 JR 2-Bridgewater        10.44m 
 12  Lee, Dana                     FR 2-Washington a       10.00m 
 13  Davignon, Mackenzie           SO 2-Roanoke             9.92m 
 14  Kleber, Maggie                SO 2-Washington a        9.82m 
 15  Garber, Erica                 SR 2-Eastern Menn        9.53m 
 16  Stanton, Elizabeth            FR 2-Washington a        9.45m 
 17  Allen, Shae                   FR 2-Lynchburg              ND 
 
Event 83  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hendrick, Weston              FR 2-Unattached          7.32m 
  2  Williams, Tarell              SR 1-Liberty             7.14m 
  3  Jalloh, Alpha                    2-Unattached          7.13m 
  4  Dennis, Mark                  SR 2-Unattached          7.12m 
  5  Agama, Aklesso                FR 1-Liberty             6.84m 
  6  McIntire, Tevan               JR 1-Liberty             6.77m 
  7  Monteleone, Pete              SO 2-Bridgewater         6.72m 
  8  McBryde, Ethan                SO 2-Bridgewater         6.67m 
  9  French, Cameron               JR 2-Unattached          6.50m 
 10  Truman, Evan                  FR 2-Lynchburg           6.50m 
 11  Johnson, Bryan                   2-Unattached          6.45m 
 12  Vessels, Stefan               SR 2-Bridgewater         6.41m 
 13  Southers, Aaron               FR 2-Bridgewater         6.21m 
 14  williams, justin                 2-Unattached          6.19m 
 15  Gery, Jonathan                FR 2-Shenandoah          6.15m 
 16  Johnson, David                JR 2-Shenandoah          6.14m 
 17  Jones, Jamaal                 SO 2-Washington a        6.10m 
 18  Council, Darin                FR 2-Bridgewater         6.05m 
 19  Shubrooks, Donald             SO 2-Shenandoah          6.03m 
 20  Jackson, John                    2-Unattached          5.81m 
 21  Banks, Anthony                FR 2-Shenandoah          5.66m 
 22  Kezar, Zachary                JR 2-Lynchburg              ND 
 23  Prempeh, Enock                FR 2-Shenandoah             ND 
 24  Lake, Andre                   FR 2-Shenandoah             ND 
 25  Dawson, Zachary               FR 2-Shenandoah             ND 
 
Event 84  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Scouten, David                SO 1-Liberty            17.65m 
  2  Fulton, Fred                  JR 1-Liberty            17.59m 
  3  Wilson, Greg                  SR 2-Lynchburg          16.09m 
  4  Latham, Spencer               JR 2-Lynchburg          15.00m 
  5  Griffin, Evan                 SR 2-Shenandoah         14.90m 
  6  Bailey, Hunter                JR 2-Lynchburg          14.04m 
  7  Van Asselt, Trevor            NA 2-Unat-Liberty       12.99m 
  8  Mills, Don                    FR 2-Bridgewater        12.80m 
  9  McCauley, Joshua              SR 2-Shenandoah         12.53m 
 10  Robertson, Patrick            FR 2-Washington a       12.20m 
 11  Thomas, Russell               SO 2-Roanoke            12.06m 
 12  Romano, Michael               SO 2-Lynchburg          11.74m 
 13  Heizer, Jeremy                SO 2-Eastern Menn           ND 
 14  Curran, Jordan                SO 2-Bridgewater            ND 
 15  Neff, Justin                  FR 2-Shenandoah             ND 
 
Event 85  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cummings, Mychelle               2-Unattached         15.24m 
  2  Barnes, Rachel                SR 1-Liberty            13.82m 
  3  Morgan, Charlise              SR 1-Elon               13.00m 
  4  Williams, Jocelyn             JR 1-Liberty            12.88m 
  5  Warren, Breanna               FR 1-Elon               12.85m 
  6  Nicholson, Jennifer           JR 1-Liberty            12.84m 
  7  Holt, Kimberlyn               SR 1-Elon               12.30m 
  8  Alfaro, Kim                   SO 2-Lynchburg          11.91m 
  9  Bamford, Audrey               JR 1-Liberty            11.14m 
 10  Thomas, Ashley                JR 2-Lynchburg          10.76m 
 11  Davis, Emily                  SR 2-Lynchburg          10.51m 
 12  Swenson, Jessica              FR 2-Bridgewater        10.39m 
 13  Clowser, Samantha             SR 2-Roanoke            10.35m 
 14  Senger, Katelyn               FR 2-Bridgewater        10.14m 
 15  Defrancesco, Alex             SO 2-Lynchburg          10.03m 
 16  Bias, Sarah                   FR 2-Lynchburg           9.29m 
 17  Bane, Alyssa                  JR 2-Eastern Menn        9.20m 
 18  Bishop, Nicole                SO 1-Liberty                ND 
 19  Raczelowski, Alesia           FR 1-Liberty                ND 
 20  Babbitt, Yana                 SO 1-Liberty                ND 
 21  Meadows, Alana                FR 2-Shenandoah             ND 
 22  Hughes, Kelsey                SR 2-Lynchburg              ND 
 23  Hargreaves, Brooke            FR 2-Shenandoah             ND 
 
Event 87  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rohwer, Melissa               JR 1-Liberty             5.79m 
  2  Hernandez, Oasis              FR 1-Liberty             5.66m 
  3  Jones, Janae                  SO 1-Liberty             5.54m 
  4  Abraham, Carrie               FR 1-Elon                5.31m 
  5  Coyle, Jayna                  FR 1-Elon                5.18m 
  6  Waters, Melanie               SR 2-Bridgewater         5.17m 
  7  Crittenden, Brittany          SO 1-Liberty             5.16m 
  8  Washington, Aleshia           JR 2-Lynchburg           5.10m 
  9  Borowycz, Marie               SO 1-Elon                5.08m 
 10  Lee, Dana                     FR 2-Washington a        5.00m 
 11  Prior, Kayla                  SO 1-Elon                4.89m 
 12  Katterhagen, Jillian          JR 2-Washington a        4.82m 
 13  Conley, Megan                 JR 2-Bridgewater         4.72m 
 14  Davignon, Mackenzie           SO 2-Roanoke             4.70m 
 15  bowman, jahnae                SO 2-next level t        4.50m 
 16  Allen, Shae                   FR 2-Lynchburg              ND 
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Agama, Aklesso                FR 1-Liberty            14.81m 
  2  Hendrick, Weston              FR 2-Unattached         14.63m 
  3  French, Cameron               JR 2-Unattached         14.10m 
  4  Vessels, Stefan               SR 2-Bridgewater        13.97m 
  5  Johnson, Bryan                   2-Unattached         13.50m 
  6  Stevens, Linwood              JR 2-Lynchburg          13.00m 
  7  williams, justin                 2-Unattached         12.90m 
  8  Butler, Adam                  SO 2-Bridgewater        12.88m 
  9  Council, Darin                FR 2-Bridgewater        12.53m 
 10  DeKnight, Harrison            FR 2-Washington a       12.50m 
 11  Dove, Ross                    SO 2-Roanoke            12.30m 
 12  Prempeh, Enock                FR 2-Shenandoah         12.16m 
 13  Vest, Tyler                   FR 2-Bridgewater            ND 
 14  Dawson, Zachary               FR 2-Shenandoah             ND 
 
Event 89  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kirschling, Megan             SO 1-Elon                1.72m 
  2  Willeford, Kristen            SR 1-Liberty             1.67m 
  3  Bamford, Audrey               JR 1-Liberty             1.66m 
  4  Abraham, Carrie               FR 1-Elon                1.62m 
  5  Trice, Kristen                SO 2-Bridgewater         1.58m 
  6  Kleber, Maggie                SO 2-Washington a        1.56m 
  7  Dannhauser, Leigh             SR 2-Washington a        1.56m 
  8  Kersey, Brittany              SO 2-Bridgewater         1.56m 
  9  Pitchford, Jordan             JR 2-Bridgewater         1.56m 
 10  Kamp, Mary                    JR 2-Washington a        1.50m 
 11  McGovern, Erin                SO 2-Roanoke             1.48m 
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fulton, Fred                  JR 1-Liberty            17.41m 
  2  DeValve, Jacob                SR 1-Liberty            15.86m 
  3  Scouten, David                SO 1-Liberty            15.00m 
  4  Wilson, Greg                  SR 2-Lynchburg          14.50m 
  5  Abbott, Tim                   JR 1-Liberty            14.50m 
  6  Van Asselt, Trevor            NA 2-Unat-Liberty       14.40m 
  7  Griffin, Evan                 SR 2-Shenandoah         14.32m 
  8  Latham, Spencer               JR 2-Lynchburg          14.00m 
  9  Bailey, Hunter                JR 2-Lynchburg          13.98m 
 10  Greene, Marcellus                2-Unattached         13.43m 
 11  Mills, Don                    FR 2-Bridgewater        13.30m 
 12  Chavers, Matthew                 2-Unattached         12.95m 
 13  Robertson, Patrick            FR 2-Washington a       12.20m 
 14  McCauley, Joshua              SR 2-Shenandoah         11.77m 
 15  Romano, Michael               SO 2-Lynchburg          11.67m 
 16  Arnold, Boone                 FR 2-Unattached         11.40m 
 17  Heizer, Jeremy                SO 2-Eastern Menn       10.68m 
 18  Curran, Jordan                SO 2-Bridgewater         9.08m 
 19  Council, Darin                FR 2-Bridgewater            ND 
 20  Neff, Justin                  FR 2-Shenandoah             ND 
 21  Waddy, Lesley                 SR 2-Lynchburg              ND 
 22  Jones, Steven                 FR 2-Shenandoah             ND 
 
Event 91  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bingham, Cody                 SO 1-Liberty             4.90m 
  2  Allen, Harrison               SR 1-Liberty             4.65m 
  3  Ritchey, Ken                  SO 1-Liberty             4.65m 
  4  Garrett, David                   2-Unattached          4.58m 
  5  Thompson, Matt                NA 2-Unat-Liberty        4.45m 
  6  Geniesse, Alex                FR 1-Liberty             4.35m 
  7  O'Connor, Eric                SR 2-Lynchburg           4.30m 
  8  Shannon, Daniel               SO 2-Lynchburg           4.21m 
  9  Fishman, David                SR 2-Washington a        4.15m 
 
Event 92  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Donigan, Patrick              SO 1-Liberty             2.00m 
  2  King, Jordan                  JR 2-Eastern Menn        1.99m 
  3  Vrolijk, Drew                 SO 2-Eastern Menn        1.93m 
  4  McIntire, Tevan               JR 1-Liberty             1.93m 
  5  Kenward, Bryan                SO 2-Bridgewater         1.85m 
  6  Banks, Anthony                FR 2-Shenandoah          1.80m 
  7  Johnson, David                JR 2-Shenandoah          1.79m 
  8  Butler, Adam                  SO 2-Bridgewater         1.79m 
  9  DeKnight, Harrison            FR 2-Washington a        1.78m 
 10  Vest, Tyler                   FR 2-Bridgewater         1.74m 
 11  Eastwood, Everton             FR 2-Shenandoah             NH 
 12  Boysaw, Tristan               SR 2-Lynchburg              NH 
 
Event 93  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johansen, Kimberly            FR 1-Elon              2:56.00 
  2  Christiansen, Jacy            JR 1-Liberty           3:00.00 
  3  Charles, Ericka               SR 2-Speed Factor      3:00.00 
  4  Russo, Courtney               SO 1-Liberty           3:05.00 
  5  Bouton, Kat                   FR 1-Liberty           3:05.00 
  6  Link, Katy                    SO 1-Unc-Greensbo      3:06.00 
  7  Ayers, Katlyn                 SO 1-Unc-Greensbo      3:06.00 
  8  Versen, Megan                 FR 1-Liberty           3:08.00 
  9  Gass, Jessica                 SR 1-Liberty           3:10.00 
 10  Page, Chelsea                 SO 1-Liberty           3:10.00 
 11  Proehl, Jessica               FR 1-Liberty           3:10.00 
 12  Parris, Caroline              JR 1-Liberty           3:10.00 
 13  Miller, Kate                  FR 1-Unc-Greensbo      3:24.00 
 14  Adkins, Katlyn                FR 1-Unc-Greensbo      3:26.00 
 15  Shrader, Shelby               FR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 16  Parker, Erin                  JR 2-Bridgewater            NT 
 17  Bray, Lindsey                 FR 1-Liberty                NT 
 18  Miller, Mary Claire           JR 2-Shenandoah             NT 
 
Event 95  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lynchburg  'A'                                       7:56.00 
     1) Lee, Terry FR                   2) Holmes, Taylor SR              
     3) Conley, Kevin FR                4) Talmage, Harry FR              
  2  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               8:00.27 
     1) Heckman, Nevin SO               2) Gunther, Sam SO                
     3) Maguder, Connor FR              4) Gibson, Trey FR                
  3  Bridgewater (Va.)  'C'                               8:20.00 
     1) Smith, Sam FR                   2) Kenward, Bryan SO              
     3) Denlinger, Matt SO              4) Long, Scott FR                 
  4  Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                               8:20.00 
     1) Miller, Tim JR                  2) Hasenecz, Kevin FR             
     3) Morris, Kevin FR                4) Henken, Cameron FR