Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2014 07:25 PM
            Liberty Collegiate Invitational - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014             
                             4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flower, Abigail               JR Liberty               11.96 
  2  Hernandez, Oasis              FR Liberty               12.00 
  3  Fiddes, Kelsey                SO Towson                12.07 
  4  Crews, Lakei                  SR Radford               12.13 
  5  Jackson, Simone               SO Elon                  12.18 
  6  Washington, Aleshia           JR Lynchburg             12.20 
  7  Freeland, Zanae               FR Towson                12.21 
  8  Davis, Kaitlyn                SO Towson                12.21 
  9  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         SO Liberty               12.25 
 10  Toussaint, Mariah             SR Monmouth              12.29 
 11  Flower, Kate                  SO Liberty               12.31 
 12  Turner, Bria                  SO Elon                  12.38 
 13  Prempeh, Esther               JR Roanoke               12.50 
 14  Green, Kaleice                SR Radford               12.60 
 15  McDonald, Lauren              JR Monmouth              12.62 
 16  Robinson, Alexis              JR King                  12.66 
 17  Fairclough, Shaneil           FR Liberty               12.69 
 18  Wright, Kelsey                FR Towson                12.84 
 19  Pinckney, Lindsay             SO Towson                12.86 
 20  Nelson, Tia                   SO King                  12.88 
 21  Korr, Jasmine                 FR Towson                12.92 
 22  Miskel, Victoria              SO Monmouth              13.01 
 23  Miller, Katie                 JR Lynchburg             13.08 
 24  Klein, Emmalee                FR Roanoke               13.27 
 25  Elliott, Janell               JR Roanoke               13.67 
 26  Montero, Rosalyn              SO Bridgewater           13.87 
 27  Meza-Cooper, Valerie          SO Eastern Menn          14.00 
 28  Nyagwegwe, Makora             FR Eastern Menn          14.00 
 29  Scott, Seisha                 FR Randolph              14.38 
 30  Weisemann, Erin               FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flower, Abigail               JR Liberty               24.30 
  2  Griffin, Sydney               SO Elon                  24.31 
  3  Bell, Bria                    SR Elon                  24.32 
  4  Hernandez, Oasis              FR Liberty               24.37 
  5  Toussaint, Mariah             SR Monmouth              24.89 
  6  Fiddes, Kelsey                SO Towson                25.03 
  7  Jackson, Simone               SO Elon                  25.12 
  8  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         SO Liberty               25.13 
  9  Davis, Kaitlyn                SO Towson                25.16 
 10  Flower, Kate                  SO Liberty               25.39 
 11  Owusu-Sampah, Ebony           FR James Madiso          25.40 
 12  Freeland, Zanae               FR Towson                25.60 
 13  Turner, Bria                  SO Elon                  25.66 
 14  King, Kennedy                 FR James Madiso          25.70 
 15  Williams, Alyse               SO Towson                26.03 
 16  Nelson, Tia                   SO King                  26.11 
 17  Bedell, Corinn                SO Liberty               26.33 
 18  Robinson, Alexis              JR King                  26.34 
 19  Jackson, Erika                SO Liberty               26.47 
 20  Carney, Erica                 FR Liberty               26.50 
 21  Mejia, Jessica                JR Roanoke               26.50 
 22  Wright, Kelsey                FR Towson                26.75 
 23  McDaniel, Danyelle            SO Radford               26.80 
 24  Hamm, Reanna                  FR Radford               26.80 
 25  Brekke, Brooke                FR Appalachian           26.87 
 26  Janney, Alexis                SO Roanoke               26.90 
 27  Prempeh, Esther               JR Roanoke               26.95 
 28  Fairclough, Shaneil           FR Liberty               27.01 
 29  Kumar, Sunita                 SR St. Peter's           27.19 
 30  Williams, Nicole              FR Lynchburg             27.45 
 31  Cassidy, Bree                 FR King                  27.50 
 32  Allen, Shae                   FR Lynchburg             27.65 
 33  Klein, Emmalee                FR Roanoke               27.73 
 34  Korr, Jasmine                 FR Towson                27.96 
 35  Boury, Bethany                SO Lynchburg             28.49 
 36  Emery, Olivia                 FR Va. Military          28.54 
 37  Borowycz, Marie               SO Elon                  28.69 
 38  Cobb, Emily                   JR Shenandoah            28.96 
 39  Bunting, Haley                FR Bridgewater           28.98 
 40  Montero, Rosalyn              SO Bridgewater           30.16 
 41  Cromer, Abigail               FR Bridgewater           31.02 
 42  Scott, Seisha                 FR Randolph              31.61 
 43  Carlisle, Bria                FR Randolph                 NT 
 44  Washington, Aleshia           JR Lynchburg                NT 
 45  Sanchez, Blanca               FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pash, Jennifer                SO Elon                  56.12 
  2  Bell, Bria                    SR Elon                  56.31 
  3  Bedell, Corinn                SO Liberty               56.87 
  4  Miles, Leslie                 SR Towson                58.35 
  5  Mejia, Jessica                JR Roanoke               59.75 
  6  Williamson, Amanda            NA Unat-King             59.80 
  7  Estelus, Tracy                JR Lynchburg             59.84 
  8  Legg, Thireyona               JR Va. Military        1:00.20 
  9  Brekke, Brooke                FR Appalachian         1:00.79 
 10  Moore, Nisha                  FR Lynchburg           1:01.00 
 11  Janney, Alexis                SO Roanoke             1:01.00 
 12  Church, Michelle              JR Va. Military        1:02.86 
 13  Czarnecki, Christina          FR Appalachian         1:03.00 
 14  Burnett, Lindsey              FR King                1:04.00 
 15  Bunting, Haley                FR Bridgewater         1:04.81 
 16  Cobb, Emily                   JR Shenandoah          1:04.90 
 17  Allen, Shae                   FR Lynchburg                NT 
 18  Boury, Bethany                SO Lynchburg                NT 
 19  Sanchez, Blanca               FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williamson, Teresa            JR Radford             2:12.00 
  2  Johansen, Kimberly            FR Elon                2:12.00 
  3  Chappell-Dick, Hannah         SO Eastern Menn        2:13.19 
  4  Kinney, Alease                SO Roanoke             2:13.75 
  5  Madden, Jacqueline            SR Elon                2:15.00 
  6  Robbie, Sarah                 FR Towson              2:16.77 
  7  Taylor, Alexis                FR Liberty             2:18.00 
  8  Scherlacher, Hannah           FR Liberty             2:18.00 
  9  Apon, Christieanna            SO Liberty             2:18.28 
 10  Stickley, Maria               JR Appalachian         2:18.79 
 11  Taff, Ellie                   SR Elon                2:20.00 
 12  Piekarski, Gracie             FR Longwood            2:20.00 
 13  Richardson, Malina            SO Radford             2:20.00 
 14  Muraczewski, Courtney         FR Towson              2:20.27 
 15  Moser, Sarah                  FR Appalachian         2:20.54 
 16  Russo, Courtney               SO Liberty             2:20.96 
 17  Parker, Eliza                 SR King                2:21.00 
 18  Bucaro, Kara                  JR Towson              2:21.15 
 19  Van Ord, Tristin              FR Appalachian         2:22.24 
 20  Stump, Elizabeth              JR Bridgewater         2:22.48 
 21  Morris, Caroline              SO James Madiso        2:22.90 
 22  McDavid, Brennan              SR Elon                2:22.92 
 23  Tenberg, Susan                FR Liberty             2:23.29 
 24  Carvalho, Natalia             SR St. Peter's         2:23.54 
 25  Versen, Megan                 FR Liberty             2:23.60 
 26  Marshall, Selena              SO St. Peter's         2:23.77 
 27  Harrison, Jessica             FR Liberty             2:24.74 
 28  Griffith, Carly               JR King                2:25.00 
 29  Schirch, Juni                 SO Eastern Menn        2:25.00 
 30  Thomas, Madeline              JR Radford             2:27.00 
 31  Thomas, April                 SO King                2:27.00 
 32  Patterson, Hannah             JR Eastern Menn        2:28.00 
 33  Western, Molly                JR Va. Military        2:28.42 
 34  Walker, Adrian                SO Lynchburg           2:28.85 
 35  Warner, Margot                FR Roanoke             2:29.00 
 36  Winiecki, Samantha            FR Liberty             2:29.59 
 37  Tice, Naomi                   SR Lynchburg           2:30.00 
 38  Spence, Whitney               JR Roanoke             2:31.06 
 39  Scott, Ciara                  FR Towson              2:31.17 
 40  Arwood, Tabby                 SO King                2:32.00 
 41  Ferrell, Evan                 SR King                2:32.00 
 42  Andersin, Kristina            FR Unattached          2:33.00 
 43  Crill, Lindsey                SO Lynchburg           2:33.10 
 44  McCarty, Jessica              SO Bridgewater         2:33.43 
 45  Wilson, Jasmine               SO Virginia Wes        2:34.00 
 46  Crist, Maria                  SO Bridgewater         2:34.16 
 47  Gallagher, Meagan             SO Lynchburg           2:35.00 
 48  Lacourciere, Lauren           JR Lynchburg           2:36.26 
 49  Shrader, Shelby               FR Shenandoah          2:39.87 
 50  Cuthbert, Nikki               SR Virginia Wes        2:48.22 
 51  Messersmith, Javanna          FR Virginia Wes        2:50.00 
 52  Sidebottom, Jessica           FR Randolph            3:14.81 
 53  Sims, Amanda                  FR Randolph            3:19.24 
 54  Repass, Rebecca               FR Randolph            3:40.94 
 55  Duffield, Megan               FR Lynchburg                NT 
 56  Van Zile, Lindsey             FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke Vall        4:26.50 
  2  Jelen, Heather                   Unattached          4:39.00 
  3  Van Ord, Tristin              FR Appalachian         4:39.28 
  4  Piekarski, Gracie             FR Longwood            4:40.00 
  5  Moser, Sarah                  FR Appalachian         4:40.50 
  6  Bucaro, Kara                  JR Towson              4:41.57 
  7  Parker, Eliza                 SR King                4:43.00 
  8  Snapp, Kaitlin                FR Elon                4:47.30 
  9  Thomas, Madeline              JR Radford             4:50.00 
 10  Williamson, Amanda            NA Unat-King           4:50.00 
 11  Richardson, Malina            SO Radford             4:50.00 
 12  McDavid, Brennan              SR Elon                4:52.65 
 13  Arwood, Tabby                 SO King                4:55.00 
 14  Russo, Katie                  SR Liberty             4:59.36 
 15  Burton, Courtney              FR Radford             5:00.00 
 16  Carvalho, Natalia             SR St. Peter's         5:02.00 
 17  Bray, Lindsey                 FR Liberty             5:02.36 
 18  Parris, Caroline              JR Liberty             5:02.87 
 19  McDonald, Makenzie            SO Bridgewater         5:04.06 
 20  Wade, Liz                     JR Virginia Wes        5:06.91 
 21  Page, Chelsea                 SO Liberty             5:08.00 
 22  MacBeth, Erin                 SR Elon                5:09.82 
 23  Latimer, Emily                FR Virginia Wes        5:10.11 
 24  Bauerle, Melissa              SO Roanoke             5:13.00 
 25  Walker, Adrian                SO Lynchburg           5:14.77 
 26  Oweis, Miriam                 SR Lynchburg           5:17.50 
 27  Russell, Kelly                FR Va. Military        5:17.80 
 28  Marshall, Selena              SO St. Peter's         5:18.32 
 29  Higbee, Lex                   JR Virginia Wes        5:22.70 
 30  Crill, Lindsey                SO Lynchburg           5:23.17 
 31  Cullum, Sarah                 SO Bridgewater         5:28.71 
 32  Delosier, Lyndsie             JR Bridgewater         5:30.07 
 33  Shrader, Shelby               FR Shenandoah          5:31.53 
 34  Andersin, Kristina            FR Unattached          5:35.00 
 35  McKemie, Rain                 FR Randolph                 NT 
 36  Hill, Danielle                FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke Vall       16:08.94 
  2  Tauber, Elizabeth             JR Towson             17:19.19 
  3  Simmons, Ashley               JR Towson             17:30.18 
  4  Proehl, Jessica               FR Liberty            17:49.93 
  5  Price, Mallary                FR Appalachian        18:24.79 
  6  Dickinson, Hannah             JR Va. Military       18:30.00 
  7  Parris, Caroline              JR Liberty            18:30.09 
  8  Kubisiak, Kaylee              SO Bridgewater        18:37.74 
  9  Bains, Sabina                 SO Elon               18:40.55 
 10  Rice, Courtney                FR Radford            18:45.00 
 11  Kile, Natalie                 FR Appalachian        18:45.46 
 12  Stober, Kaitlin               JR Elon               18:49.98 
 13  Womack, Kylie                 SR Elon               18:50.00 
 14  Dalton, Kerri                 FR Roanoke            18:59.00 
 15  Schreiber, Samantha           JR Unattached         18:59.00 
 16  Earner, Dorothy               SR Shenandoah         19:00.00 
 17  Kreider, Lanae                JR Eastern Menn       19:04.72 
 18  Rittenhouse, Krista           SR Eastern Menn       19:10.00 
 19  Stewart, Lyndi                   Unattached         19:15.00 
 20  Burton, Courtney              FR Radford            19:30.00 
 21  Deis, Mary                    FR Lynchburg          19:30.00 
 22  Cooper, Mary Cate             JR Liberty            19:43.00 
 23  Johnson, Lauren               SO Bridgewater        19:51.53 
 24  Packer, Rachel                JR Unattached         19:59.00 
 25  Bray, Lindsey                 FR Liberty            19:59.35 
 26  Drake, Elisabeth              JR Longwood           20:15.72 
 27  Delosier, Lyndsie             JR Bridgewater        20:30.57 
 28  Danaher, Patty                SO Eastern Menn       20:33.23 
 29  Cullum, Sarah                 SO Bridgewater        20:57.61 
 30  Coffin, Rachel                SO Shenandoah         21:00.00 
 31  Hill, Danielle                FR Randolph           21:00.77 
 32  Phillips, Emma                SO Virginia Wes       21:22.83 
 33  Sacks, Hanna                  JR Longwood           22:00.00 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Sydney               SO Elon                  13.72 
  2  Pannell, Courtni              SR Radford               14.44 
  3  Shelton, Jessica              FR Radford               14.49 
  4  Kumar, Sunita                 SR St. Peter's           14.68 
  5  Williams, Katelynn            SO Towson                14.68 
  6  Browne, Kamilah               SR Towson                14.82 
  7  Esposito, Jennifer            FR Elon                  15.12 
  8  Echols, Mary                  SO Liberty               15.20 
  9  Witmer, Mary                  FR Liberty               15.21 
 10  Read, Michaela                SO Monmouth              15.33 
 11  Miller, Katie                 JR Lynchburg             15.42 
 12  Kelly, Megan                  FR Towson                15.64 
 13  Cabrera-Case, Amanda          FR Virginia Wes          16.98 
 14  Sturts, Casey                 FR Monmouth              16.99 
 15  Robbins, Christine            SO Bridgewater           17.48 
 16  Czarnecki, Christina          FR Appalachian           17.52 
 17  Diener, Audrey                SO Appalachian              NT 
 18  Farr, Chelsea                 JR Appalachian              NT 
 19  Weisemann, Erin               FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Esposito, Jennifer            FR Elon                  59.78 
  2  Gebben, Ansley                SO Liberty             1:00.42 
  3  Witmer, Mary                  FR Liberty             1:02.04 
  4  Luedke, Veronica              SR Elon                1:02.70 
  5  Echols, Mary                  SO Liberty             1:03.60 
  6  Mohlmann, Jaclyn              JR Shenandoah          1:04.25 
  7  Brown, Samantha               SO Elon                1:04.40 
  8  Hinton, Maya                  SR Towson              1:04.40 
  9  Kelly, Megan                  FR Towson              1:05.29 
 10  Browne, Kamilah               SR Towson              1:05.79 
 11  Myrtle, Cara                  FR Radford             1:06.05 
 12  Burchfield, Shelbie           JR King                1:07.00 
 13  Freeman, Hayley               FR Va. Military        1:07.55 
 14  Famularo, Amanda              FR Towson              1:07.89 
 15  Figalora, Allyson             FR Towson              1:08.88 
 16  McGovern, Erin                SO Roanoke             1:09.95 
 17  Mellman, Emily                SO Bridgewater         1:10.27 
 18  Denton, Allison               SO Roanoke             1:10.38 
 19  Rec, Brigitte                 FR Roanoke             1:10.91 
 20  Robbins, Christine            SO Bridgewater         1:17.95 
 21  Cabrera-Case, Amanda          FR Virginia Wes        1:20.16 
 22  Miller, Katie                 JR Lynchburg                NT 
 23  Czarnecki, Christina          FR Appalachian              NT 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke Vall       10:20.00 
  2  Campanaro, Samantha           SO Appalachian        11:15.00 
  3  Parker, Eliza                 SR King               11:20.00 
  4  Gass, Jessica                 SR Liberty            11:29.22 
  5  Ashley, Caitlin               SO Roanoke            11:40.00 
  6  Parris, Caroline              JR Liberty            11:44.18 
  7  Ferrell, Evan                 SR King               12:05.00 
  8  Lacourciere, Lauren           JR Lynchburg          12:15.00 
  9  Duffield, Megan               FR Lynchburg          12:15.00 
 10  Brooks, Claire                FR Roanoke            12:40.00 
 11  Lowe, Gillian                 FR Roanoke            12:59.00 
 12  Bouton, Kat                   FR Liberty                  NT 
 13  Versen, Megan                 FR Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                           45.90 
     1) Stinnett-Perry, Rajon SO        2) Hernandez, Oasis FR            
     3) Flower, Kate SO                 4) Flower, Abigail JR             
  2  Elon  'A'                                              46.48 
     1) Jackson, Simone SO              2) Pash, Jennifer SO              
     3) Bell, Bria SR                   4) Griffin, Sydney SO             
  3  Towson  'A'                                            47.80 
     1) Campbell, Evan SR               2) Freeland, Zanae FR             
     3) Fiddes, Kelsey SO               4) Davis, Kaitlyn SO              
  4  Radford  'A'                                           48.10 
     1) Crews, Lakei SR                 2) Pannell, Courtni SR            
     3) Green, Kaleice SR               4) Speede, Michelle SR            
  5  Roanoke  'A'                                           48.70 
     1) Prempeh, Esther JR              2) Kinney, Alease SO              
     3) Mejia, Jessica JR               4) Janney, Alexis SO              
  6  King  'A'                                              50.00 
     1) Robinson, Alexis JR             2) Nelson, Tia SO                 
     3) Burchfield, Shelbie JR          4) Burnett, Lindsey FR            
  7  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                 51.08 
     1) Waters, Melanie SR              2) Pitchford, Jordan JR           
     3) Trice, Kristen SO               4) Bunting, Haley FR              
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Elon  'A'                                            3:42.11 
     1) Bell, Bria SR                   2) Pash, Jennifer SO              
     3) Luedke, Veronica SR             4) Esposito, Jennifer FR          
  2  Liberty  'A'                                         3:46.28 
     1) Gebben, Ansley SO               2) Witmer, Mary FR                
     3) Echols, Mary SO                 4) Bedell, Corinn SO              
  3  Towson  'A'                                          3:46.98 
     1) Campbell, Evan SR               2) Davis, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Kelly, Megan FR                 4) Miles, Leslie SR               
  4  Liberty  'B'                                         3:55.00 
     1) Jones, Janae SO                 2) Scherlacher, Hannah FR         
     3) Versen, Megan FR                4) Apon, Christieanna SO          
  5  Roanoke  'A'                                         4:00.00 
     1) Kinney, Alease SO               2) Mejia, Jessica JR              
     3) Janney, Alexis SO               4) McGovern, Erin SO              
  6  Towson  'B'                                          4:03.00 
     1) Fiddes, Kelsey SO               2) Famularo, Amanda FR            
     3) Figalora, Allyson FR            4) Hinton, Maya SR                
  7  Appalachian State  'A'                               4:05.00 
     1) Brekke, Brooke FR               2) Moser, Sarah FR                
     3) Stickley, Maria JR              4) Van Ord, Tristin FR            
  8  Elon  'B'                                            4:05.50 
     1) Johansen, Kimberly FR           2) Madden, Jacqueline SR          
     3) Taff, Ellie SR                  4) McDavid, Brennan SR            
  9  Radford  'A'                                         4:10.00 
     1) Williamson, Teresa JR           2) Richardson, Malina SO          
     3) Thomas, Madeline JR             4) Rice, Courtney FR              
 10  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          4:10.00 
     1) Emery, Olivia FR                2) Freeman, Hayley FR             
     3) Church, Michelle JR             4) Western, Molly JR              
 11  King  'A'                                            4:10.00 
     1) Burchfield, Shelbie JR          2) Burnett, Lindsey FR            
     3) Nelson, Tia SO                  4) Griffith, Carly JR             
 12  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:10.00 
     1) Moore, Nisha FR                 2) Wallace, Catherine SR          
     3) Williams, Nicole FR             4) Estelus, Tracy JR              
 13  Elon  'C'                                            4:10.21 
     1) Jackson, Simone SO              2) Brown, Samantha SO             
     3) Turner, Bria SO                 4) Griffin, Sydney SO             
 14  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               4:14.39 
     1) Waters, Melanie SR              2) Stump, Elizabeth JR            
     3) Bunting, Haley FR               4) Mellman, Emily SO              
 15  Roanoke  'B'                                         4:17.00 
     1) Davignon, Mackenzie SO          2) Denton, Allison SO             
     3) Klein, Emmalee FR               4) Rec, Brigitte FR               
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kirschling, Megan             SO Elon                  1.75m 
  2  Crewe, Morgan                 FR James Madiso          1.71m 
  3  Campbell, Evan                SR Towson                1.70m 
  4  Laird, Haley                  JR Elon                  1.68m 
  5  Read, Michaela                SO Monmouth              1.67m 
  6  Willeford, Kristen            SR Liberty               1.67m 
  7  Florence, Audrey              FR Appalachian           1.67m 
  8  Montgomery, Mary Theresa      SR Appalachian           1.67m 
  9  Toussaint, Mariah             SR Monmouth              1.67m 
 10  Vickers, Emerald              SO Towson                1.66m 
 11  Burchfield, Shelbie           JR King                  1.65m 
 12  Lavitt, Jacqueline            FR Towson                1.65m 
 13  Abraham, Carrie               FR Elon                  1.65m 
 14  Watson, Janet                 JR Appalachian           1.65m 
 15  Trice, Kristen                SO Bridgewater           1.63m 
 16  Ellis, Sadalia                SO Liberty               1.63m 
 17  Sturts, Casey                 FR Monmouth              1.60m 
 18  Kersey, Brittany              SO Bridgewater           1.57m 
 19  Giersch, Gabrielle            SR Roanoke               1.56m 
 20  Pitchford, Jordan             JR Bridgewater           1.56m 
 21  Rossi, Nicole                 SO James Madiso          1.55m 
 22  Colacci, Jenna                SO Monmouth              1.50m 
 23  Cassidy, Bree                 FR King                  1.50m 
 24  Harriman, Katy                FR Radford               1.50m 
 25  Mallory, Monica               FR Radford               1.45m 
 26  Cruickshank, Danielle         FR Monmouth              1.40m 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Farr, Chelsea                 JR Appalachian           3.90m 
  2  Rampolla, Maggie              SO Towson                3.81m 
  3  McDonald, Lauren              JR Monmouth              3.81m 
  4  Collins, Kate                 SR Va. Military          3.80m 
  5  Diener, Audrey                SO Appalachian           3.73m 
  6  Domermuth, Debra              JR Appalachian           3.70m 
  7  Cook, Sydney                  JR Appalachian           3.62m 
  8  Rose, Courtney                FR Towson                3.52m 
  9  Papa, Brittany                SO Monmouth              3.51m 
 10  Shelton, Brooke               FR Liberty               3.50m 
 11  Smith, Claire                 JR Elon                  3.47m 
 12  Sturts, Casey                 FR Monmouth              3.45m 
 13  Warrington, Brynn             FR Towson                3.40m 
 14  Glynn, Jessica                FR Liberty               3.35m 
 15  Glynn, Kellie                 FR Liberty               3.35m 
 16  Masterson, Tracey             SO Monmouth              3.30m 
 17  Petti, Emilee                 SR Towson                3.20m 
 18  Mack, Grayson                 SO Liberty               3.20m 
 19  Moffatt, Alexandra            FR St. Peter's           3.15m 
 20  Parker, Erin                  JR Bridgewater           3.07m 
 21  Cruickshank, Danielle         FR Monmouth              3.00m 
 22  Hersey, Melinda               JR Elon                  3.00m 
 23  Harding, Nicole               SR Va. Military          3.00m 
 24  Gallagher, KeriAnne           FR Bridgewater           2.91m 
 25  Perdue, Brooke                SO Bridgewater           2.76m 
 26  Burd, Kayla                   JR Radford               2.75m 
 27  Lively, Megan                 SO Lynchburg             2.46m 
 28  Lambert, Rachel               FR Virginia Wes          2.13m 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Toussaint, Mariah             SR Monmouth              6.30m 
  2  King, Kennedy                 FR James Madiso          5.90m 
  3  Owusu-Sampah, Ebony           FR James Madiso          5.81m 
  4  Rohwer, Melissa               JR Liberty               5.79m 
  5  Miskel, Victoria              SO Monmouth              5.68m 
  6  Hernandez, Oasis              FR Liberty               5.66m 
  7  Abraham, Carrie               FR Elon                  5.62m 
  8  Green, Kaleice                SR Radford               5.62m 
  9  Jones, Janae                  SO Liberty               5.54m 
 10  Austin, Wilhelmina            SO Towson                5.52m 
 11  Carney, Erica                 FR Liberty               5.51m 
 12  Ellis, Sadalia                SO Liberty               5.50m 
 13  Read, Michaela                SO Monmouth              5.46m 
 14  Washington, Aleshia           JR Lynchburg             5.40m 
 15  Pierre, Vanessa               JR Towson                5.36m 
 16  Seals, Kela                   SR Unattached            5.30m 
 17  Mallory, Monica               FR Radford               5.26m 
 18  Trice, Kristen                SO Bridgewater           5.24m 
 19  Pinckney, Lindsay             SO Towson                5.22m 
 20  Waters, Melanie               SR Bridgewater           5.17m 
 21  Borowycz, Marie               SO Elon                  5.15m 
 22  Harris, Morgan                FR Radford               5.09m 
 23  Coyle, Jayna                  FR Elon                  5.03m 
 24  Kennedy, Jaleessa             FR King                  5.00m 
 25  Burnett, Lindsey              FR King                  5.00m 
 26  Pitchford, Jordan             JR Bridgewater           4.94m 
 27  Davignon, Mackenzie           SO Roanoke               4.88m 
 28  Prior, Kayla                  SO Elon                  4.82m 
 29  Clarke, Shanice               SO Lynchburg             4.82m 
 30  Williams, Nicole              FR Lynchburg             4.80m 
 31  Conley, Megan                 JR Bridgewater           4.72m 
 32  Sturts, Casey                 FR Monmouth              4.70m 
 33  Kersey, Brittany              SO Bridgewater           4.66m 
 34  Carlisle, Bria                FR Randolph                 ND 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Janae                  SO Liberty              12.33m 
  2  Rohwer, Melissa               JR Liberty              12.33m 
  3  Hernandez, Oasis              FR Liberty              12.17m 
  4  Owusu-Sampah, Ebony           FR James Madiso         11.83m 
  5  Price, Kimberly               JR Monmouth             11.69m 
  6  Abraham, Carrie               FR Elon                 11.55m 
  7  Pitchford, Jordan             JR Bridgewater          11.50m 
  8  Kumar, Sunita                 SR St. Peter's          11.48m 
  9  Austin, Wilhelmina            SO Towson               11.43m 
 10  Trice, Kristen                SO Bridgewater          11.35m 
 11  King, Kennedy                 FR James Madiso         11.30m 
 12  Waters, Melanie               SR Bridgewater          11.22m 
 13  Miskel, Victoria              SO Monmouth             11.22m 
 14  Carney, Erica                 FR Liberty              11.16m 
 15  Coyle, Jayna                  FR Elon                 11.07m 
 16  Kennedy, Jaleessa             FR King                 11.06m 
 17  Borowycz, Marie               SO Elon                 10.97m 
 18  Pierre, Vanessa               JR Towson               10.87m 
 19  Harris, Morgan                FR Radford              10.81m 
 20  Prior, Kayla                  SO Elon                 10.75m 
 21  Conley, Megan                 JR Bridgewater          10.44m 
 22  Davignon, Mackenzie           SO Roanoke              10.17m 
 23  Pugh, Ashleigh                JR Bridgewater           9.96m 
 24  Weisemann, Erin               FR Randolph              9.64m 
 25  Carlisle, Bria                FR Randolph                 ND 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Riddick, Monique              NA Unat-Monmout         16.64m 
  2  Cumings, Mychelle             NA Unat-Liberty         16.29m 
  3  Aliotta, Rachel               SR Monmouth             14.97m 
  4  Morgan, Charlise              SR Elon                 14.78m 
  5  Reives, Renee                 JR Va. Military         14.47m 
  6  Greene, Kristen               SR James Madiso         13.83m 
  7  Barnes, Rachel                SR Liberty              13.82m 
  8  Henry, Maegan                 JR King                 13.71m 
  9  Brown, Amber                  JR Monmouth             13.53m 
 10  Nicholson, Jennifer           JR Liberty              13.45m 
 11  Williams, Jocelyn             NA Unat-Liberty         13.38m 
 12  Warren, Breanna               FR Elon                 13.14m 
 13  Young, Tilah                  SR Monmouth             13.00m 
 14  Holt, Kimberlyn               SR Elon                 12.94m 
 15  McWhorter, India              FR Appalachian          12.80m 
 16  DeMent, Paige                 FR Towson               12.45m 
 17  Rose-Delia, Nailha            FR Radford              12.20m 
 18  Jarvis, Jennifer              JR Elon                 12.03m 
 19  Young, Brianna                FR Radford              12.00m 
 20  Banks, Jazmine                JR Radford              12.00m 
 21  Johnson, Taylor               JR Monmouth             11.97m 
 22  Alfaro, Kim                   SO Lynchburg            11.91m 
 23  Evans-Anfom, Leone            SO Towson               11.61m 
 24  Hughes, Kelsey                SR Lynchburg            11.59m 
 25  Kooken, Maggie                FR Radford              11.40m 
 26  Godsey, Jader                 SO Towson               11.40m 
 27  Harrison, Jessica             FR Liberty              11.37m 
 28  Johnston, Elizabeth           FR Va. Military         11.24m 
 29  Hill, Qiyana                  SR Monmouth             11.10m 
 30  Clowser, Samantha             SR Roanoke              11.08m 
 31  Jackson, Erika                SO Liberty              11.04m 
 32  Davis, Emily                  SR Lynchburg            10.86m 
 33  Gulick, Britney               SR Lynchburg            10.81m 
 34  Thomas, Ashley                JR Lynchburg            10.76m 
 35  Senger, Katelyn               FR Bridgewater          10.74m 
 36  Swenson, Jessica              FR Bridgewater          10.46m 
 37  Read, Michaela                SO Monmouth             10.10m 
 38  Defrancesco, Alex             SO Lynchburg            10.03m 
 39  Atkinson, Christina           FR King                 10.00m 
 40  Jackson, Janea                FR Randolph              9.63m 
 41  McGrady, Danyelle             FR Shenandoah            9.35m 
 42  Whitesell, Kaitlin            SO Roanoke               9.30m 
 43  Bias, Sarah                   FR Lynchburg             9.29m 
 44  Shinn, Margaret               FR Roanoke               9.17m 
 45  Nason, Samantha               FR Virginia Wes          8.99m 
 46  Banks, Alisha                 FR Randolph              7.53m 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Taylor               JR Monmouth             51.15m 
  2  Cumings, Mychelle             NA Unat-Liberty         50.91m 
  3  Nicholson, Jennifer           JR Liberty              50.26m 
  4  Williams, Jocelyn             NA Unat-Liberty         49.95m 
  5  Hill, Qiyana                  SR Monmouth             46.65m 
  6  Reives, Renee                 JR Va. Military         46.48m 
  7  Ahmed, Aziza                  SO Monmouth             45.41m 
  8  Warren, Breanna               FR Elon                 44.30m 
  9  Lemon, Mary Grace                Unattached           44.01m 
 10  Greene, Kristen               SR James Madiso         39.26m 
 11  Young, Tilah                  SR Monmouth             38.86m 
 12  Rose-Delia, Nailha            FR Radford              38.00m 
 13  Young, Brianna                FR Radford              38.00m 
 14  Jarvis, Jennifer              JR Elon                 37.97m 
 15  Lenhart, Katherine            JR Appalachian          37.72m 
 16  Brown, Amber                  JR Monmouth             36.64m 
 17  McWhorter, India              FR Appalachian          36.58m 
 18  DeMent, Paige                 FR Towson               36.26m 
 19  Senger, Katelyn               FR Bridgewater          36.19m 
 20  Aliotta, Rachel               SR Monmouth             35.35m 
 21  Edwards, Logan                FR Va. Military         34.96m 
 22  Hughes, Kelsey                SR Lynchburg            34.75m 
 23  Johnston, Elizabeth           FR Va. Military         34.58m 
 24  Burruss, Courtney             SR Virginia Wes         33.40m 
 25  Clowser, Samantha             SR Roanoke              33.26m 
 26  Bane, Alyssa                  JR Eastern Menn         33.20m 
 27  Davis, Emily                  SR Lynchburg            33.19m 
 28  Arnold, Melissa               SO King                 33.00m 
 29  Alfaro, Kim                   SO Lynchburg            32.68m 
 30  Thomas, Ashley                JR Lynchburg            31.07m 
 31  Aldrich, Audra                SR Roanoke              30.98m 
 32  Gulick, Britney               SR Lynchburg            30.70m 
 33  Atkinson, Christina           FR King                 30.48m 
 34  Jackson, Janea                FR Randolph             30.19m 
 35  Shinn, Margaret               FR Roanoke              29.71m 
 36  Whitesell, Kaitlin            SO Roanoke              28.60m 
 37  Bias, Sarah                   FR Lynchburg            26.81m 
 38  Swenson, Jessica              FR Bridgewater          26.59m 
 39  Cunningham, Chryssie          SO Bridgewater          25.77m 
 40  McGrady, Danyelle             FR Shenandoah           25.23m 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jocelyn             NA Unat-Liberty         54.56m 
  2  Holt, Kimberlyn               SR Elon                 53.52m 
  3  Lemon, Mary Grace                Unattached           53.40m 
  4  Aliotta, Rachel               SR Monmouth             53.22m 
  5  Veatch, Ashlen                SO Radford              52.00m 
  6  Young, Tilah                  SR Monmouth             51.21m 
  7  Hill, Qiyana                  SR Monmouth             50.86m 
  8  Johnson, Taylor               JR Monmouth             50.83m 
  9  Clowser, Samantha             SR Roanoke              47.60m 
 10  Birks, Kayleigh               SR Elon                 47.21m 
 11  Alfaro, Kim                   SO Lynchburg            46.89m 
 12  Brown, Amber                  JR Monmouth             46.65m 
 13  Morgan, Charlise              SR Elon                 46.34m 
 14  Edwards, Logan                FR Va. Military         45.76m 
 15  Nicholson, Jennifer           JR Liberty              45.48m 
 16  Banks, Jazmine                JR Radford              45.00m 
 17  DeMent, Paige                 FR Towson               43.89m 
 18  Henry, Maegan                 JR King                 43.10m 
 19  Davis, Emily                  SR Lynchburg            42.70m 
 20  O'Grady, Briana               FR Elon                 42.14m 
 21  Thomas, Ashley                JR Lynchburg            41.73m 
 22  Gulick, Britney               SR Lynchburg            41.63m 
 23  Young, Brianna                FR Radford              40.00m 
 24  Senger, Katelyn               FR Bridgewater          39.41m 
 25  Lenhart, Katherine            JR Appalachian          38.46m 
 26  Ahmed, Aziza                  SO Monmouth             38.44m 
 27  Bane, Alyssa                  JR Eastern Menn         38.43m 
 28  McWhorter, India              FR Appalachian          38.05m 
 29  Feliciano, Alicia             JR Shenandoah           37.56m 
 30  Sing, Rachel                  SR Va. Military         37.47m 
 31  Godsey, Jader                 SO Towson               37.08m 
 32  Evans-Anfom, Leone            SO Towson               36.95m 
 33  Defrancesco, Alex             SO Lynchburg            35.61m 
 34  Aldrich, Audra                SR Roanoke              35.30m 
 35  Hughes, Kelsey                SR Lynchburg            35.21m 
 36  Shinn, Margaret               FR Roanoke              35.06m 
 37  Arnold, Melissa               SO King                 34.19m 
 38  Cummings, Lillie              SR Unattached           32.00m 
 39  Whitesell, Kaitlin            SO Roanoke              31.37m 
 40  Kennedy, Jaleessa             FR King                 30.00m 
 41  Avery, Ellana                 FR Va. Military         30.00m 
 42  McGrady, Danyelle             FR Shenandoah           28.73m 
 43  Kelly, Mary                   SO Roanoke              28.50m 
 44  Bias, Sarah                   FR Lynchburg            28.18m 
 45  Cunningham, Chryssie          SO Bridgewater          26.44m 
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Reese, Kelsey                 JR Monmouth             46.13m 
  2  Blamon, Faith                 SO Monmouth             45.87m 
  3  Greene, Kristen               SR James Madiso         40.37m 
  4  Jarvis, Jennifer              JR Elon                 37.17m 
  5  Sing, Rachel                  SR Va. Military         36.97m 
  6  Gould, Nicole                 JR Towson               36.72m 
  7  Nicholson, Jennifer           JR Liberty              36.60m 
  8  Bishop, Nicole                SO Liberty              35.78m 
  9  Kelly, Mary                   SO Roanoke              35.62m 
 10  Henry, Maegan                 JR King                 32.48m 
 11  Alfaro, Kim                   SO Lynchburg            31.48m 
 12  Borg, Rebecca                 SO Eastern Menn         30.78m 
 13  Balestrieri, Jeanine          FR Monmouth             30.55m 
 14  Raczelowski, Alesia           FR Liberty              30.13m 
 15  Kennedy, Jaleessa             FR King                 30.00m 
 16  Kooken, Maggie                FR Radford              30.00m 
 17  Johnston, Elizabeth           FR Va. Military         30.00m 
 18  McGrady, Danyelle             FR Shenandoah           28.96m 
 19  Rittenhouse, Heather          JR Bridgewater          28.28m 
 20  Hargreaves, Brooke            FR Shenandoah           27.00m 
 21  Jackson, Erika                SO Liberty              26.91m 
 22  Aldrich, Audra                SR Roanoke              26.87m 
 23  Senger, Katelyn               FR Bridgewater          25.19m 
 24  Swenson, Jessica              FR Bridgewater          25.12m 
 25  Lively, Megan                 SO Lynchburg            23.81m 
 26  Whitesell, Kaitlin            SO Roanoke              22.76m 
 27  Burruss, Courtney             SR Virginia Wes         19.65m 
 28  Cunningham, Chryssie          SO Bridgewater          19.40m 
 29  Burns, Nikki                  FR Virginia Wes             ND 
 30  Sturts, Casey                 FR Monmouth                 ND 
 31  Papa, Brittany                SO Monmouth                 ND 
 32  Read, Michaela                SO Monmouth                 ND 
 
Event 39  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Brandon, Riley                JR Liberty                4535 
  2  Salke, Katie                  SR Towson                 4500 
  3  Mohlmann, Jaclyn              JR Shenandoah             4403 
  4  Walter, Summer                FR James Madiso           4400 
  5  Bamford, Audrey               NA Unat-Liberty           4360 
  6  Gilbert, Nicole               JR James Madiso           4074 
  7  Stallings, Ashleigh           SO Towson                 3950 
  8  Ranly, Anna                   SO Towson                 3900 
  9  Crittenden, Brittany          SO Liberty                3370 
 10  Eubank, Ashley                FR Liberty                  NP 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, ConRoy                 SR Liberty               10.57 
  2  Racanelli, Stephen            FR Liberty               10.69 
  3  Long, Aron                    SO Va. Military          10.71 
  4  Williams, Tarell              SR Liberty               10.74 
  5  Capers, Marquis               JR Unattached            10.80 
  6  Reed, Lamaris                 SO Va. Military          10.84 
  7  Betts, Joseph                 JR Radford               10.85 
  8  Henderson, Greg               FR Va. Military          10.90 
  9  Wright, Jacob                 JR Bridgewater           10.98 
 10  Eastwood, Everton             FR Shenandoah            10.98 
 11  Newring, Justin               JR King                  11.00 
 12  Wyatt, Vincent                JR Radford               11.00 
 13  Douglas, Kevoy                   New Horizon           11.00 
 14  Dennis, Mark                  SR Deuces                11.02 
 15  Kezar, Zachary                JR Lynchburg             11.03 
 16  Newton, Robert                   Unattached            11.10 
 17  Hayes, Stephen                FR Liberty               11.20 
 18  Johnson, David                JR Shenandoah            11.33 
 19  Marcano, Mike                 SO St. Peter's           11.34 
 20  Lewis, Bobby                  SO Shenandoah            11.35 
 21  Earnhardt, Jesse              FR Appalachian           11.38 
 22  Hendrick, Weston              FR Unattached            11.40 
 23  Thompson, Cameron             FR Roanoke               11.40 
 24  Alexandris, George            FR Monmouth              11.50 
 25  Miller, Chris                 FR Eastern Menn          11.50 
 26  Vogt, Liam                    SO Monmouth              11.50 
 27  Kelly, Brandon                SO St. Peter's           11.50 
 28  McFadgen, Demario             SR Bridgewater           11.52 
 29  Robinson, Richard             SO Eastern Menn          11.53 
 30  Howell, Henry                 SO Shenandoah            11.61 
 31  Thompson, Deondre             FR St. Peter's           11.65 
 32  Tyler, Trae                   FR Virginia Wes          11.67 
 33  Jeschke, Brendan              SR Eastern Menn          11.70 
 34  Ware, Dominique               FR St. Peter's           11.75 
 35  Jones, Steven                 FR Virginia Wes          12.29 
 36  Baker, Abram                     Unattached            12.30 
 37  Cooley, Ian                      Unattached            12.50 
 38  Pruitt, Dan                   FR St. Peter's              NT 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, ConRoy                 SR Liberty               21.37 
  2  Racanelli, Stephen            FR Liberty               21.38 
  3  Newring, Justin               JR King                  21.40 
  4  Long, Aron                    SO Va. Military          21.68 
  5  Henderson, Greg               FR Va. Military          21.76 
  6  Douglas, Kevoy                   New Horizon           21.95 
  7  Capers, Marquis               JR Unattached            22.00 
  8  Kezar, Zachary                JR Lynchburg             22.13 
  9  Reed, Lamaris                 SO Va. Military          22.28 
 10  Weigandt, Tyler               JR Liberty               22.39 
 11  Eastwood, Everton             FR Shenandoah            22.49 
 12  Presley, Trey                 FR Radford               22.59 
 13  Earnhardt, Jesse              FR Appalachian           22.76 
 14  Lewis, Kirk                   SR Shenandoah            22.76 
 15  Hayes, Stephen                FR Liberty               22.85 
 16  Beale, Daryus                 SR Bridgewater           22.89 
 17  Marcano, Mike                 SO St. Peter's           22.91 
 18  O'Dea, Brian                  FR Lynchburg             23.00 
 19  McFadgen, Demario             SR Bridgewater           23.00 
 20  Truman, Evan                  FR Lynchburg             23.00 
 21  Smith, Harrison               SO Lynchburg             23.00 
 22  Hendrick, Weston              FR Unattached            23.00 
 23  Monteleone, Pete              SO Bridgewater           23.31 
 24  Johnson, David                JR Shenandoah            23.32 
 25  Stevens, Linwood              JR Lynchburg             23.40 
 26  Duncan, Dave                  SR Bridgewater           23.42 
 27  Graham, Steven                FR Radford               23.43 
 28  Thompson, Cameron             FR Roanoke               23.50 
 29  Kelly, Brandon                SO St. Peter's           23.51 
 30  Tyler, Trae                   FR Virginia Wes          23.57 
 31  Syffrard, Karl                FR St. Peter's           23.73 
 32  Howell, Henry                 SO Shenandoah            23.74 
 33  Basil, Charles                SR Shenandoah            23.79 
 34  Miller, Chris                 FR Eastern Menn          23.80 
 35  Jones, Steven                 FR Virginia Wes          23.90 
 36  Crespo, Alex                  FR Eastern Menn          24.00 
 37  Jeschke, Brendan              SR Eastern Menn          24.30 
 38  Flores, Juan                  JR Eastern Menn          24.50 
 39  Jordan, Justin                SO Roanoke               24.51 
 40  Thompson, Deondre             FR St. Peter's           24.65 
 41  Gomez, Eddy                   FR Randolph              25.24 
 42  Cooley, Ian                      Unattached            26.02 
 43  Tookes, Edward                JR Unattached            26.61 
 44  Schrank, Jake                 FR Randolph              27.10 
 45  Shannon, Daniel               SO Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sippie, Tom                   SO Lynchburg             47.86 
  2  Douglas, Kevoy                   New Horizon           48.81 
  3  Washington, Andre                Unattached            49.00 
  4  Sung, Yol Ho                  FR Va. Military          49.40 
  5  Warren, Reggie                JR King                  49.45 
  6  Tippens, Jordan               SR King                  49.60 
  7  Racanelli, Stephen            FR Liberty               49.61 
  8  Gunther, Sam                  SO Bridgewater           49.70 
  9  Jackson, Julian               JR Va. Military          49.73 
 10  Bailey, Jordan                JR Va. Military          50.00 
 11  Hartman, Brandon              JR Va. Military          50.05 
 12  Weigandt, Tyler               JR Liberty               50.09 
 13  Lewis, Kirk                   SR Shenandoah            50.48 
 14  Dotson, Terry                 FR Eastern Menn          50.70 
 15  Winters, Rashan               FR Eastern Menn          50.81 
 16  Hendrick, Weston              FR Unattached            51.00 
 17  Watson, Phillip               SO Eastern Menn          51.40 
 18  Basil, Charles                SR Shenandoah            51.99 
 19  Whitlow, Curtis               SR Lynchburg             52.00 
 20  Wheeler, Londen               SO Eastern Menn          52.50 
 21  Syffrard, Karl                FR St. Peter's           52.60 
 22  Duncan, Dave                  SR Bridgewater           52.91 
 23  Crespo, Alex                  FR Eastern Menn          53.00 
 24  Meadows, Cody                 JR Roanoke               53.03 
 25  Wright, Nicholas              SO Roanoke               54.70 
 26  Galiber, Marcel               SO Roanoke               55.15 
 27  Flores, Juan                  JR Eastern Menn          56.00 
 28  Gomez, Eddy                   FR Randolph              56.74 
 29  Cooley, Ian                      Unattached            58.93 
 30  Schrank, Jake                 FR Randolph            1:01.20 
 31  Ruane, Brian                  JR Roanoke                  NT 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dmitriev, Andrey              SR Va. Military        1:51.90 
  2  Martin, Avery                 SO Va. Military        1:52.91 
  3  Graves, Eric                  SR Radford             1:54.00 
  4  Porter, Chaz                  FR Radford             1:54.00 
  5  Thibodeaux, Alec              FR Eastern Menn        1:55.00 
  6  Weeks, Chris                  SR Radford             1:56.00 
  7  Denlinger, Tyler              FR Eastern Menn        1:56.00 
  8  Bernstein, Andrew             SR Roanoke             1:56.35 
  9  Zimmerman, Jake               JR Radford             1:57.00 
 10  Landgren, Drew                SR Roanoke             1:57.20 
 11  Midkiff, Alex                 FR Va. Military        1:57.85 
 12  griffin, jonathan             SR Unattached          1:58.00 
 13  Swiney, Brent                 SO King                1:58.00 
 14  Garrett, Chris                JR Appalachian         1:59.09 
 15  Ovendorf, Peter               SO Appalachian         1:59.27 
 16  McBride, Anthony              JR Lynchburg           2:00.00 
 17  Steimel, Tommy                SR Unattached          2:00.00 
 18  Noe, Jordan                   JR King                2:02.00 
 19  Kurgat, Dickson               JR King                2:02.00 
 20  Smith, Jordan                 JR King                2:02.00 
 21  Cook, Tanner                  FR King                2:02.00 
 22  Schlickenmeyer, Graham        SR Radford             2:02.00 
 23  Dix, Taylor                   SR King                2:04.00 
 24  Smith, Aaron                  SR Unattached          2:04.00 
 25  Keefe, Thomas                 SR Radford             2:05.00 
 26  Lee, Terry                    FR Lynchburg           2:05.00 
 27  Gacquin, Tim                  FR Bridgewater         2:06.00 
 28  Talmage, Harry                FR Lynchburg           2:06.60 
 29  Smith, Drew                   FR Lynchburg           2:08.00 
 30  Stern, Ben                    FR Lynchburg           2:09.00 
 31  Werner, Andrew                SO Virginia Wes        2:09.16 
 32  Giardina, Dom                 FR Lynchburg           2:10.00 
 33  Fleck, Jacob                  FR Lynchburg           2:10.00 
 34  Ogburn, Dustin                FR Virginia Wes        2:16.08 
 35  Brown, Damon                  FR Virginia Wes        2:18.94 
 36  Saienni, Kieran               FR Randolph            2:20.62 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dmitriev, Andrey              SR Va. Military        3:46.25 
  2  Martin, Avery                 SO Va. Military        3:50.00 
  3  Garrett, Chris                JR Appalachian         3:57.49 
  4  Farnan, Ryan                  JR Radford             4:00.06 
  5  Bernstein, Andrew             SR Roanoke             4:00.28 
  6  Rittenhouse, Abram            SR Bridgewater         4:02.61 
  7  McBride, Anthony              JR Lynchburg           4:05.00 
  8  Chase, Zachary                FR Va. Military        4:05.00 
  9  Hannah, Joseph                SR Radford             4:05.00 
 10  Noe, Jordan                   JR King                4:05.00 
 11  Smith, Jordan                 JR King                4:05.00 
 12  Kurgat, Dickson               JR King                4:05.00 
 13  Cook, Tanner                  FR King                4:06.00 
 14  Thibodeaux, Alec              FR Eastern Menn        4:07.00 
 15  Phillips, Luke                FR Va. Military        4:08.00 
 16  Dix, Taylor                   SR King                4:08.00 
 17  Murn, Harrison                JR Radford             4:10.00 
 18  Pratt, Micah                  FR Unattached          4:10.00 
 19  griffin, jonathan             SR Unattached          4:10.00 
 20  Wright, Nicholas              SO Roanoke             4:18.00 
 21  Meadows, Cody                 JR Roanoke             4:18.84 
 22  Long, Scott                   FR Bridgewater         4:20.00 
 23  Ruane, Brian                  JR Roanoke             4:25.73 
 24  Giardina, Dom                 FR Lynchburg           4:35.66 
 25  Rose, Glenn                   SO Virginia Wes        4:36.59 
 26  Patrick, Michael                 Unattached          5:00.00 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Spahn, Patrick                SO Va. Military       15:00.00 
  2  Kurgat, Dickson               JR King               15:07.00 
  3  Wheeler, Ryan                 SR Unattached         15:10.00 
  4  Paultre, Hartnel              JR Va. Military       15:15.00 
  5  Vandenberg, Andrew            SO Appalachian        15:18.39 
  6  White, Brandon                FR Va. Military       15:20.00 
  7  Landis, Jacob                 JR Eastern Menn       15:25.08 
  8  Murn, Harrison                JR Radford            15:30.00 
  9  Osborne, Andrew               SO Lynchburg          15:30.33 
 10  Gehman, Ryan                  SO Eastern Menn       15:33.46 
 11  Jackson, Troy                 SR Bridgewater        15:39.76 
 12  Swiney, Brent                 SO King               15:45.00 
 13  Reed, Nick                    JR Longwood           15:45.00 
 14  Reed, Russell                 JR Longwood           15:45.00 
 15  Sink, Tyler                   FR Appalachian        15:46.31 
 16  DeNijs, Daniel                SO Va. Military       15:48.59 
 17  Fisher, Trey                  FR Unattached         15:49.00 
 18  Sowell, Ben                   FR Appalachian        15:52.80 
 19  Burns, Matthew                FR Appalachian        15:58.00 
 20  Stewart, Joshua               SR Unattached         16:00.00 
 21  Grubb, Austin                 SR Roanoke            16:04.02 
 22  Willis, Robert                FR Longwood           16:05.07 
 23  Leaman, Jordan                FR Eastern Menn       16:15.00 
 24  Brown, David                  SR Lynchburg          16:15.52 
 25  Nisly, Jonathan               FR Eastern Menn       16:16.43 
 26  Wojtysiak, Josh               JR Roanoke            16:27.00 
 27  Leder, John                   SO Longwood           16:30.00 
 28  Wiggins, John                 FR Roanoke            16:35.00 
 29  Henken, Cameron               FR Bridgewater        16:35.34 
 30  Lombardi, Kyle                SR Shenandoah         16:41.70 
 31  Wojtysiak, Adam               SR Roanoke            16:53.00 
 32  Cook, Robert                  FR Eastern Menn       16:59.62 
 33  Zimmerman, Jonas              FR Bridgewater        17:00.00 
 34  Cooke, Matt                   FR Virginia Wes       17:09.43 
 35  Quesenberry, Trevor           SO Roanoke            17:10.79 
 36  Martin, Timothy               FR Eastern Menn       17:20.00 
 37  Canoy, Ryan                   JR Longwood           17:30.00 
 38  Long, Scott                   FR Bridgewater        17:33.96 
 39  Kirkbride, Kyle               SO Virginia Wes       17:38.63 
 40  Purrington, Ryan              FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Martindell, Ben               SR Bridgewater           15.09 
  2  Whitted, Richard              SR Liberty               15.21 
  3  Beale, Daryus                 SR Bridgewater           15.48 
  4  Joseph, Kenley                JR Appalachian           15.51 
  5  Jordan, Kenneth               FR Radford               15.62 
  6  Quinn, Anthony                FR Randolph              15.63 
  7  Adkisson, Stephen             SO Monmouth              15.65 
  8  Fraley, Caleb                 SO Liberty               15.81 
  9  Clement, Forrest              SO Lynchburg             15.89 
 10  Cox, Azariah                  FR Eastern Menn          16.00 
 11  Below, Cody                   SO Virginia Wes          20.43 
 12  Jones, Steven                 FR Virginia Wes             NT 
 13  Thomas, Phillip               FR Appalachian              NT 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Rachad                 SR Lynchburg             52.98 
  2  Washington, Andre                Unattached            54.40 
  3  Davis, Ryan                   FR Liberty               54.69 
  4  Weinberg-Jones, Desmond       FR Va. Military          55.41 
  5  Green, David                  SR Radford               55.72 
  6  Riddleberger, David           JR Appalachian           55.72 
  7  Fuentes, Brian                SO Lynchburg             55.95 
  8  Fentress, Jevone              SR Bridgewater           56.21 
  9  Shumaker, Logan               JR Radford               56.60 
 10  Martindell, Ben               SR Bridgewater           56.77 
 11  Whitted, Richard              SR Liberty               56.92 
 12  Adkisson, Stephen             SO Monmouth              56.98 
 13  Devore, Corey                 FR Lynchburg             57.00 
 14  Joseph, Kenley                JR Appalachian           57.28 
 15  Fraley, Caleb                 SO Liberty               57.65 
 16  Dove, Ross                    SO Roanoke               57.93 
 17  Quinn, Anthony                FR Randolph              58.00 
 18  Ball, Aidan                   FR Va. Military          59.80 
 19  May, Matt                     FR Bridgewater         1:02.26 
 20  Ball, Colin                   FR Va. Military        1:02.31 
 21  Franklin, Damien              SO Randolph                 NT 
 22  Jones, Steven                 FR Virginia Wes             NT 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ellis, Michael                SO Appalachian         9:29.37 
  2  Helmke, Sean                  SO Va. Military        9:31.69 
  3  Toney, Harrison               SO Roanoke             9:33.00 
  4  Noe, Jordan                   JR King                9:35.00 
  5  Smith, Jordan                 JR King                9:35.00 
  6  Trayer, Steven                JR Va. Military        9:55.80 
  7  Nisly, Jared                  FR Eastern Menn       10:20.00 
  8  Smith, Drew                   FR Lynchburg          10:37.61 
  9  Rose, Glenn                   SO Virginia Wes       10:44.27 
 10  Gussiaas, Matthew             FR Shenandoah         10:51.26 
 11  Stern, Ben                    FR Lynchburg          11:20.29 
 12  Long, Scott                   FR Bridgewater              NT 
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                           41.00 
     1) Williams, Tarell SR             2) Smith, ConRoy SR               
     3) Racanelli, Stephen FR           4) Agama, Aklesso FR              
  2  King  'A'                                              42.00 
     1) Tippens, Jordan SR              2) Trammell, Traviunta FR         
     3) Newring, Justin JR              4) Warren, Reggie JR              
  3  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                 42.00 
     1) Wright, Jacob JR                2) Beale, Daryus SR               
     3) McBryde, Ethan SO               4) Monteleone, Pete SO            
  4  Shenandoah  'A'                                        42.49 
     1) Lewis, Kirk SR                  2) Eastwood, Everton FR           
     3) Johnson, David JR               4) Lewis, Bobby SO                
  5  Radford  'A'                                           42.50 
     1) Betts, Joseph JR                2) Wyatt, Vincent JR              
     3) Graham, Steven FR               4) Presley, Trey FR               
  6  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                                 42.90 
     1) Cox, Azariah FR                 2) Winters, Rashan FR             
     3) Crespo, Alex FR                 4) Dotson, Terry FR               
  7  St. Peter's  'A'                                       43.84 
     1) Syffrard, Karl FR               2) Thompson, Deondre FR           
     3) Kelly, Brandon SO               4) Ware, Dominique FR             
  8  Roanoke  'A'                                           44.50 
     1) Galiber, Marcel SO              2) Dove, Ross SO                  
     3) Thompson, Cameron FR            4) Jordan, Justin SO              
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:16.00 
     1) Davis, Rachad SR                2) Boysaw, Tristan SR             
     3) Fuentes, Brian SO               4) Sippie, Tom SO                 
  2  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          3:17.90 
     1) Jackson, Julian JR              2) Hartman, Brandon JR            
     3) Bailey, Jordan JR               4) Sung, Yol Ho FR                
  3  Liberty  'A'                                         3:18.00 
     1) Davis, Ryan FR                  2) Weigandt, Tyler JR             
     3) Schultz, Colin FR               4) Sherret, John JR               
  4  Radford  'A'                                         3:18.00 
     1) Graham, Steven FR               2) Presley, Trey FR               
     3) Jordan, Kenneth FR              4) Dunn, Cory SO                  
  5  King  'A'                                            3:20.00 
     1) Warren, Reggie JR               2) Tippens, Jordan SR             
     3) Trammell, Traviunta FR          4) Newring, Justin JR             
  6  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               3:20.97 
     1) Smith, Sam FR                   2) Heckman, Nevin SO              
     3) McBryde, Ethan SO               4) Gunther, Sam SO                
  7  Radford  'B'                                         3:22.00 
     1) Graves, Eric SR                 2) Porter, Chaz FR                
     3) Weeks, Chris SR                 4) Zimmerman, Jake JR             
  8  Shenandoah  'A'                                      3:22.79 
     1) Johnson, David JR               2) Eastwood, Everton FR           
     3) Basil, Charles SR               4) Lewis, Kirk SR                 
  9  Appalachian State  'A'                               3:25.00 
     1) Garrett, Chris JR               2) Joseph, Kenley JR              
     3) Riddleberger, David JR          4) Ovendorf, Peter SO             
 10  Va. Military Institute  'B'                          3:25.00 
     1) Ball, Aidan FR                  2) Ball, Colin FR                 
     3) Chase, Zachary FR               4) Midkiff, Alex FR               
 11  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               3:26.00 
     1) Dotson, Terry FR                2) Wheeler, Londen SO             
     3) Watson, Phillip SO              4) Denlinger, Tyler FR            
 12  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:28.00 
     1) Dove, Ross SO                   2) Bernstein, Andrew SR           
     3) Landgren, Drew SR               4) Meadows, Cody JR               
 13  Lynchburg  'B'                                            NT 
     1) Smith, Harrison SO              2) Stevens, Linwood JR            
     3) Lee, Terry FR                   4) Talmage, Harry FR              
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Isaiah                SR St. Peter's           2.21m 
  2  Marini, Joseph                JR Monmouth              2.09m 
  3  Wheeler, Kyle                 JR Liberty               2.07m 
  4  King, Jordan                  JR Eastern Menn          2.06m 
  5  Finch, Cole                   SO Appalachian           2.05m 
  6  Jefferson, Daniel             FR Monmouth              2.04m 
  7  Kramer, Ed                    SR Monmouth              2.04m 
  8  Allen, Samuel                 FR Appalachian           2.04m 
  9  Anderson, Erik                JR Monmouth              2.04m 
 10  Donigan, Patrick              SO Liberty               2.00m 
 11  Vrolijk, Drew                 SO Eastern Menn          2.00m 
 12  Putman, Dashawn               SO St. Peter's           1.99m 
 13  Chase, Ed                     SO Virginia Wes          1.94m 
 14  Vest, Tyler                   FR Bridgewater           1.91m 
 15  Devore, Corey                 FR Lynchburg             1.91m 
 16  Jordan, Kenneth               FR Radford               1.90m 
 17  Larson, David                 SR Bridgewater           1.90m 
 18  Moore, Quentin                SO Eastern Menn          1.90m 
 19  Goff, Darrow                  SO Appalachian           1.89m 
 20  Franklin, Damien              SO Randolph              1.86m 
 21  Butler, Adam                  SO Bridgewater           1.85m 
 22  Drake, Devon                  SO Radford               1.84m 
 23  Banks, Anthony                FR Shenandoah            1.84m 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ritchey, Ken                  SO Liberty               4.85m 
  2  Layne, Matt                   FR Appalachian           4.80m 
  3  Thomas, Phillip               FR Appalachian           4.78m 
  4  Holmes, Grant                 FR Va. Military          4.75m 
  5  Poland, Tyler                 SO Monmouth              4.70m 
  6  Lomax, Alex                   JR Appalachian           4.70m 
  7  Allen, Harrison               SR Liberty               4.65m 
  8  Fisher, Bobby                 FR Monmouth              4.50m 
  9  Toney, Skyler                 FR Va. Military          4.50m 
 10  Thompson, Matt                JR Liberty               4.50m 
 11  Geniesse, Alex                NA Unat-Liberty          4.40m 
 12  O'Dea, Brian                  FR Lynchburg             4.38m 
 13  Campbell, Zach                FR Va. Military          4.25m 
 14  Shannon, Daniel               SO Lynchburg             4.21m 
 15  Connolly, Sean                SO Va. Military          4.20m 
 16  Seneff, James                 FR Radford               4.10m 
 17  Brunson, Josiah               JR Radford               4.05m 
 18  Hovatter, Phillip             SR Radford               3.75m 
 19  Coles, Chris                  FR Virginia Wes          3.34m 
 20  Below, Cody                   SO Virginia Wes          2.75m 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bustle, Henry                 JR Appalachian           7.17m 
  2  Williams, Tarell              SR Liberty               7.14m 
  3  Dennis, Mark                  SR Deuces                7.12m 
  4  Alexandris, George            FR Monmouth              7.11m 
  5  Vogt, Liam                    SO Monmouth              7.11m 
  6  Agama, Aklesso                FR Liberty               7.06m 
  7  Jones, Eric                   JR King                  7.00m 
  8  Marini, Joseph                JR Monmouth              7.00m 
  9  Reed, Lamaris                 SO Va. Military          6.93m 
 10  Southers, Aaron               SO Bridgewater           6.89m 
 11  Earnhardt, Jesse              FR Appalachian           6.84m 
 12  Truman, Evan                  FR Lynchburg             6.83m 
 13  Kezar, Zachary                JR Lynchburg             6.82m 
 14  Wheeler, Kyle                 JR Liberty               6.80m 
 15  Trammell, Traviunta           FR King                  6.77m 
 16  Vessels, Stefan               JR Bridgewater           6.72m 
 17  Monteleone, Pete              SO Bridgewater           6.72m 
 18  McBryde, Ethan                SO Bridgewater           6.67m 
 19  Banks, Anthony                FR Shenandoah            6.58m 
 20  French, Cameron               SO Deuces                6.55m 
 21  Johnson, Bryan                   Deuces                6.50m 
 22  Vest, Tyler                   FR Bridgewater           6.49m 
 23  Johnson, David                JR Shenandoah            6.46m 
 24  Dunn, Cory                    SO Radford               6.40m 
 25  Newton, Robert                   Unattached            6.32m 
 26  Butler, Adam                  SO Bridgewater           6.31m 
 27  Pruitt, Dan                   FR St. Peter's           6.26m 
 28  williams, justin                 Unattached            6.19m 
 29  Dawson, Zachary               FR Shenandoah            6.17m 
 30  Howell, Henry                 SO Shenandoah            5.84m 
 31  Jones, Javonta                FR Randolph              5.83m 
 32  Overholt, Cooper              FR Randolph              4.87m 
 33  Moore, Quentin                SO Eastern Menn             ND 
 34  Watson, Phillip               SO Eastern Menn             ND 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Isaiah                SR St. Peter's          15.57m 
  2  Adeneye, Adedeji              SR Appalachian          15.29m 
  3  Agama, Aklesso                FR Liberty              14.81m 
  4  Marini, Joseph                JR Monmouth             14.73m 
  5  Bustle, Henry                 JR Appalachian          14.60m 
  6  Boysaw, Tristan               SR Lynchburg            14.31m 
  7  French, Cameron               SO Deuces               14.15m 
  8  Vessels, Stefan               JR Bridgewater          14.00m 
  9  Dunn, Cory                    SO Radford              13.98m 
 10  Relliford, Isaiah             FR Appalachian          13.74m 
 11  Vest, Tyler                   FR Bridgewater          13.71m 
 12  Vogt, Liam                    SO Monmouth             13.67m 
 13  Putman, Dashawn               SO St. Peter's          13.55m 
 14  Newring, Justin               JR King                 13.45m 
 15  Newton, Robert                   Unattached           13.41m 
 16  Council, Darin                FR Bridgewater          13.37m 
 17  Butler, Adam                  SO Bridgewater          13.34m 
 18  Alexandris, George            FR Monmouth             13.20m 
 19  Ware, Dominique               FR St. Peter's          13.17m 
 20  Pruitt, Dan                   FR St. Peter's          13.05m 
 21  Dawson, Zachary               FR Shenandoah           13.02m 
 22  Trammell, Traviunta           FR King                 13.00m 
 23  Jones, Eric                   JR King                 13.00m 
 24  williams, justin                 Unattached           13.00m 
 25  Johnson, Bryan                   Deuces               13.00m 
 26  Stevens, Linwood              JR Lynchburg            12.96m 
 27  Jones, Javonta                FR Randolph             12.03m 
 28  Overholt, Cooper              FR Randolph             10.62m 
 29  Banks, Anthony                FR Shenandoah               ND 
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jeffrey, Errol                SR Monmouth             18.62m 
  2  Fulton, Fred                  NA Unat-Liberty         18.09m 
  3  Carle, Shane                  SR Monmouth             17.40m 
  4  Bernstein, Taylor             JR Monmouth             17.00m 
  5  Kirby-Stewart, Tevin          SO Monmouth             16.99m 
  6  DeValve, Jacob                SR Liberty              16.77m 
  7  Scouten, David                SO Liberty              16.32m 
  8  Wilson, Greg                  SR Lynchburg            15.99m 
  9  Van Rooyen, Constand          SO Liberty              15.72m 
 10  Hoisington, Joel              SO Va. Military         15.32m 
 11  Latham, Spencer               JR Lynchburg            15.21m 
 12  Abbott, Tim                   JR Liberty              15.18m 
 13  Sansotta, Nick                JR Appalachian          15.12m 
 14  Knudson, Garrett              SR Radford              14.80m 
 15  Dimock, Spencer               SO Monmouth             14.74m 
 16  Milch, Nathan                 FR Appalachian          14.72m 
 17  Griffin, Evan                 SR Shenandoah           14.50m 
 18  Condrey, William              SO Va. Military         14.50m 
 19  Van Asselt, Trevor            FR Liberty              14.40m 
 20  Sanchez, Grant                FR Va. Military         14.23m 
 21  Bell, Richard                 JR Appalachian          14.12m 
 22  Andretta, Troy                FR Monmouth             14.10m 
 23  Mills, Don                    FR Bridgewater          14.07m 
 24  Bailey, Hunter                JR Lynchburg            13.98m 
 25  Stamper, Jeremy               SO King                 13.91m 
 26  Doles, Khalil                 SO Bridgewater          13.04m 
 27  Wilson, Timothy               FR Monmouth             13.03m 
 28  Council, Darin                FR Bridgewater          12.93m 
 29  Waddy, Lesley                 SR Lynchburg            12.93m 
 30  Carson, Taylor                FR Monmouth             12.58m 
 31  Martin, George                FR Monmouth             12.52m 
 32  Heizer, Jeremy                SO Eastern Menn         12.44m 
 33  Barchock, Jack                SR Bridgewater          12.18m 
 34  Romano, Michael               SO Lynchburg            12.03m 
 35  Dunn, Johnathan               SO King                 12.00m 
 36  Hardin, Ryan                  FR King                 12.00m 
 37  Lamkin, Tom                   JR King                 12.00m 
 38  McCauley, Joshua              SR Shenandoah           11.77m 
 39  Alexandris, George            FR Monmouth             11.68m 
 40  Lai, Andrew                   SO King                 11.50m 
 41  Below, Cody                   SO Virginia Wes         10.31m 
 42  Wilson, Diallo                SO Virginia Wes          9.52m 
 43  Hipple, Britton               FR Virginia Wes          9.32m 
 44  Jones, Tyler                  SO Virginia Wes          9.12m 
 45  Arnold, Boone                 FR Longwood                 ND 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jeffrey, Errol                SR Monmouth             53.58m 
  2  Scouten, David                SO Liberty              51.02m 
  3  Abbott, Tim                   JR Liberty              51.01m 
  4  Fulton, Fred                  NA Unat-Liberty         50.00m 
  5  Bernstein, Taylor             JR Monmouth             49.63m 
  6  Wilson, Greg                  SR Lynchburg            46.79m 
  7  Carle, Shane                  SR Monmouth             45.24m 
  8  DeValve, Jacob                SR Liberty              44.62m 
  9  Latham, Spencer               JR Lynchburg            44.42m 
 10  Dimock, Spencer               SO Monmouth             43.53m 
 11  Milch, Nathan                 FR Appalachian          43.26m 
 12  Van Asselt, Trevor            FR Liberty              43.19m 
 13  Van Rooyen, Constand          SO Liberty              43.18m 
 14  Bell, Richard                 JR Appalachian          43.02m 
 15  Kirby-Stewart, Tevin          SO Monmouth             42.67m 
 16  Griffin, Evan                 SR Shenandoah           42.36m 
 17  Lasater, Mason                FR Appalachian          41.76m 
 18  Sanchez, Grant                FR Va. Military         40.87m 
 19  Sansotta, Nick                JR Appalachian          39.38m 
 20  Knudson, Garrett              SR Radford              39.00m 
 21  Howes, Jonathan               JR Appalachian          38.74m 
 22  Mills, Don                    FR Bridgewater          38.52m 
 23  Stamper, Jeremy               SO King                 38.50m 
 24  Waddy, Lesley                 SR Lynchburg            38.37m 
 25  Lamkin, Tom                   JR King                 38.00m 
 26  Bailey, Hunter                JR Lynchburg            37.54m 
 27  Doles, Khalil                 SO Bridgewater          37.08m 
 28  Sutcliffe, Wulf               JR Monmouth             35.51m 
 29  Hoisington, Joel              SO Va. Military         34.89m 
 30  Martin, George                FR Monmouth             34.82m 
 31  Romano, Michael               SO Lynchburg            33.83m 
 32  McCauley, Joshua              SR Shenandoah           33.68m 
 33  Lai, Andrew                   SO King                 31.48m 
 34  Council, Darin                FR Bridgewater          30.96m 
 35  Barchock, Jack                SR Bridgewater          30.79m 
 36  Below, Cody                   SO Virginia Wes         30.78m 
 37  Hardin, Ryan                  FR King                 30.48m 
 38  Dunn, Johnathan               SO King                 30.48m 
 39  Heizer, Jeremy                SO Eastern Menn         30.00m 
 40  Flowers, David                FR Roanoke              28.07m 
 41  Wilson, Diallo                SO Virginia Wes         26.79m 
 42  Jones, Tyler                  SO Virginia Wes         24.63m 
 43  Hipple, Britton               FR Virginia Wes         24.29m 
 44  Carson, Taylor                FR Monmouth                 ND 
 45  Arnold, Boone                 FR Longwood                 ND 
 46  Wilson, Timothy               FR Monmouth                 ND 
 47  Andretta, Troy                FR Monmouth                 ND 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jeffrey, Errol                SR Monmouth             57.35m 
  2  Fulton, Fred                  NA Unat-Liberty         55.00m 
  3  Scouten, David                SO Liberty              54.72m 
  4  Wilson, Timothy               FR Monmouth             54.54m 
  5  Wilson, Greg                  SR Lynchburg            54.47m 
  6  Sutcliffe, Wulf               JR Monmouth             51.10m 
  7  Griffin, Evan                 SR Shenandoah           49.08m 
  8  Bernstein, Taylor             JR Monmouth             47.65m 
  9  Bell, Richard                 JR Appalachian          47.62m 
 10  Kirby-Stewart, Tevin          SO Monmouth             47.35m 
 11  Andretta, Troy                FR Monmouth             46.74m 
 12  Howes, Jonathan               JR Appalachian          45.49m 
 13  Carle, Shane                  SR Monmouth             45.04m 
 14  Knudson, Garrett              SR Radford              45.00m 
 15  Latham, Spencer               JR Lynchburg            44.67m 
 16  Bailey, Hunter                JR Lynchburg            43.48m 
 17  Sansotta, Nick                JR Appalachian          42.84m 
 18  Van Asselt, Trevor            FR Liberty              42.36m 
 19  Lasater, Mason                FR Appalachian          42.18m 
 20  Lamkin, Tom                   JR King                 42.00m 
 21  Romano, Michael               SO Lynchburg            40.94m 
 22  Dimock, Spencer               SO Monmouth             40.55m 
 23  Milch, Nathan                 FR Appalachian          40.06m 
 24  Condrey, William              SO Va. Military         40.00m 
 25  Thomas, Russell               SO Roanoke              39.59m 
 26  Johnson, Richard              JR Bridgewater          39.44m 
 27  Finlon, Stephen               SO Va. Military         37.55m 
 28  Stamper, Jeremy               SO King                 37.00m 
 29  McCauley, Joshua              SR Shenandoah           33.32m 
 30  Flowers, David                FR Roanoke              30.68m 
 31  Hardin, Ryan                  FR King                 30.48m 
 32  Dunn, Johnathan               SO King                 30.48m 
 33  Lai, Andrew                   SO King                 30.48m 
 34  Jones, Steven                 FR Shenandoah           24.58m 
 35  Martin, George                FR Monmouth                 ND 
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  DuVernois, Vincent            SR Monmouth             72.55m 
  2  Lipschutz, McLean             SO Monmouth             68.76m 
  3  Gilhuly, Kevin                SR Monmouth             66.16m 
  4  Torrell, Zach                 JR Monmouth             65.95m 
  5  Feister, Steve                JR Liberty              61.88m 
  6  Klase, Daniel                 JR Liberty              61.60m 
  7  DeValve, Jacob                SR Liberty              59.93m 
  8  Logan, Willie                 SR Bridgewater          52.07m 
  9  Griffin, Evan                 SR Shenandoah           50.59m 
 10  Norcross, Chris               SO Monmouth             50.58m 
 11  Deldonno, Carlo               SR Lynchburg            50.56m 
 12  Lewis, Kirk                   SR Shenandoah           50.18m 
 13  Adkisson, Stephen             SO Monmouth             49.60m 
 14  Horton, Kristopher            FR Monmouth             49.00m 
 15  Parham, Ellsworth             FR Appalachian          47.52m 
 16  Sloan, Aaron                     Unattached           47.40m 
 17  Romano, Michael               SO Lynchburg            46.74m 
 18  Sommers, Scott                   Unattached           44.40m 
 19  Council, Darin                FR Bridgewater          41.68m 
 20  Alexandris, George            FR Monmouth             36.60m 
 21  Mills, Don                    FR Bridgewater          34.73m 
 22  Jones, Tyler                  SO Virginia Wes         33.72m 
 23  Below, Cody                   SO Virginia Wes         33.20m 
 24  Wilson, Diallo                SO Virginia Wes         28.15m 
 25  Jones, Steven                 FR Shenandoah           27.36m 
 26  Smith, Harrison               SO Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 40  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, Quincy                JR Va. Military           6600 
  2  McIntire, Tevan               JR Liberty                6400 
  3  Powers, Jackson               FR Appalachian            5800 
  4  Robinson, Tyler               SO Va. Military           5300 
  5  Weinberg-Jones, Desmond       FR Va. Military             NP 
  6  Crawford, Sam                 FR Va. Military             NP 
  7  Davis, Zach                   FR Liberty                  NP 
  8  Collins, Cam                  FR Hampden-Sydn             NP 
  9  Kohring, Blake                FR Liberty                  NP 
 10  Gilroy, Zach                  FR Liberty                  NP