Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2014 08:23 AM
           Flames High School Invitational - 1/10/2014 to 1/11/2014            
                       Liberty University  lynchburg, va                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:    6.98  2012        Gabrielle Gray, High Point Central          
        Meet:    6.98  2012        Gabrielle Gray, High Point Central HS       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Kerisha               South County              7.29q 14 
  2 Morrison, Erin               Parkland                  7.32q 14 
  3 Sherman, Katlin              Parkland                  7.34q 14 
  4 Cunningham, Jada             Clover Hill               7.42q 14 
  5 Mumford, Ila                 Parkland                  7.49q 14 
  6 Lee, Tyrika                  Halifax Coun              7.50q 13 
  7 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg                7.61q 14 
  8 Bryant, Miaysha              Parkland                  7.62q 12 
  9 Wright, Amirah               Battlefield               7.64  12 
 10 Raymond, Seye                Robinson, Ja              7.65  13 
 11 Spigner, Myshale             Parkland                  7.65  12 
 12 Nicely, Rachel               Byrd, Willia              7.70  11 
 13 Harris, Alisha               Robinson, Ja              7.72  13 
 14 Coatney, Tyana               South County              7.73  13 
 15 Burt, Kaylah                 Manchester                7.75  11 
 16 Hale, Danielle               South Lakes               7.76  13 
 17 Lozama, Jordan               South Lakes               7.78  12 
 18 Nelson, Dominique            Liberty Chri              7.80  12 
 18 Chinaka, Ozioma              South Lakes               7.80  11 
 20 Lott, Natalie                Westfield                 7.81  14 
 21 Coston, Premeire             Armstrong                 7.84  14 
 22 Ratliff, Cassidy             Jefferson Fo              7.84  10 
 23 Bullock, Tiffany             Manchester                7.84   9 
 24 Tilley, Madeline             Brookville                7.86   9 
 25 RioSeco, Bianca              Liberty Chri              7.93  11 
 26 Lee, Elisha                  Halifax Coun              7.94  12 
 27 Buhrow, Josie                South County              7.94  10 
 28 Hoyte, Nikayla               South Lakes               7.96  12 
 29 Jackson, Cheyenne            Byrd, Willia              7.97  11 
 30 Drummond, Eryn               Manchester                7.98  11 
 31 Allen, Jencia                Robinson, Ja              7.99  10 
 31 Honeycutt, Caroline          Blacksburg                7.99   8 
 33 Boehlert, Hannah             Chantilly                 7.99   7 
 34 Little, Ashley               Westfield                 8.01  13 
 35 Settle, Natalia              Manchester                8.02   7 
 36 Moss, Emaya                  Battlefield               8.04  10 
 37 Reed, Comfort                South Lakes               8.05  11 
 38 Paterniti, Madison           Battlefield               8.07  11 
 39 Gardner, Stephanie           Blacksburg                8.07   5 
 40 Purdy, Michaela              Langley                   8.11   9 
 41 Albert, Kristen              South County              8.11   7 
 41 Williams, Courtney           Colonial For              8.11   7 
 43 Hurtte, Zamir                Brookville                8.12   6 
 44 Benyah, Nellie               Hidden Valle              8.13   7 
 45 Beres, LeClare               Herndon                   8.15   8 
 46 Lingenfelter, Lyndsey        Liberty Chri              8.16   6 
 47 Downey, Leann                Lord Botetou              8.16   8 
 48 Wilson, Lauren               Colonial For              8.17   7 
 49 Ricks, Samantha              Blacksburg                8.18   5 
 50 Song, Jennifer               Jefferson, T              8.18   9 
 51 Terry, Cailynn               Armstrong                 8.18  12 
 52 Sowah, Mareshah              Chantilly                 8.19   7 
 53 Knight, Alexas               Granby                    8.20   5 
 54 Norman, Jaela                Christiansbu              8.20   6 
 55 Mitchell, Jessi              Jefferson Fo              8.22  10 
 56 Abshire, Rachel              Byrd, Willia              8.22   6 
 57 Anderson, Carlee             Byrd, Willia              8.24   4 
 58 Cannon, Shanone              Parkland                  8.24   5 
 59 McCoy, Tara                  Christiansbu              8.25   9 
 60 Sardello, Jordan             Blacksburg                8.28   6 
 61 Brown, Loriane               Hidden Valle              8.28   1 
 62 Beard, Danielle              Chantilly                 8.29   7 
 63 Padgett, Maddie              Christiansbu              8.30   6 
 64 Williams, MacKenzie          Blacksburg                8.32   5 
 65 Poff, Karley                 Christiansbu              8.33   2 
 66 Jenkins, Melorie             Blacksburg                8.33   4 
 67 Logan, Danielle              Rustburg                  8.36  10 
 68 Von Seggern, Kaylea          Langley                   8.38   6 
 69 Dong, Claire                 Jefferson, T              8.40  10 
 70 Austin, Lauren               Cave Spring               8.43   1 
 71 Rowse, Brittany              Jefferson Fo              8.46   8 
 72 Von Seggern, Analea          Langley                   8.48   5 
 73 Kass, Christina              Blacksburg                8.48   4 
 74 Morris, Claire               Blacksburg                8.48   3 
 75 Elliott, Kaitlyn             Blacksburg                8.49   5 
 76 Musico, Rose                 Granby                    8.50   4 
 77 Johnson, Jordan              Hidden Valle              8.50   1 
 78 Keys, Jessica                Herndon                   8.52   4 
 79 Yang, Yuqian                 Jefferson, T              8.53   9 
 80 Jones, Nia                   Colonial For              8.55   2 
 81 Stinespring, Olivia          Blacksburg                8.56   4 
 82 Mosley, Lauren               Rustburg                  8.58   5 
 83 Tran, Vivian                 Manchester                8.62   6 
 84 Smoot, Rachel                Auburn                    8.65   4 
 85 Graves, Jenna                Hidden Valle              8.65   3 
 86 Kennedy, Yvette              Cave Spring               8.66   3 
 87 Sedivy, Maeve                Cave Spring               8.67   1 
 88 Irizarri, Alexia             Christiansbu              8.76   2 
 89 Chadwick, Jane               Blacksburg                8.80   2 
 90 Asmorom, Adiam               South County              8.82   8 
 91 Pugh, Savannah               Lord Botetou              8.85   3 
 92 Neal, Madison                Blacksburg                8.94   1 
 93 Kass, Katie                  Blacksburg                9.02   3 
 94 Campbell, Meredith           Cave Spring               9.10   2 
 95 Woodley, Katie               Manchester                9.11  13 
 96 Mone, Hannah                 Cave Spring               9.21   1 
 97 DeHart, Julia                Lord Botetou              9.38   2 
 98 Tucker, Amber                James River               9.49   3 
 99 Davis, Kiara                 James River              10.00   2 
 -- Deveau, Ciana                Chantilly                   DQ   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility:    6.98  2012        Gabrielle Gray, High Point Central          
        Meet:    6.98  2012        Gabrielle Gray, High Point Central HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Kerisha               South County              7.23  
  2 Morrison, Erin               Parkland                  7.32  
  3 Sherman, Katlin              Parkland                  7.40  
  4 Mumford, Ila                 Parkland                  7.50  
  5 Cunningham, Jada             Clover Hill               7.54  
  6 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg                7.57  
  7 Lee, Tyrika                  Halifax Coun              7.60   Time 7.595
  8 Bryant, Miaysha              Parkland                  7.60   Time 7.596
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   39.95  2011        Kendra Harrison, Clayton HS                 
        Meet:   39.95  2011        Kendra Harrison, Clayton HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherman, Katlin              Parkland                 40.74  42 
  2 Williams, Ebony              Parkland                 40.90  42 
  3 Grove, Ellison               Battlefield              41.10  41 
  4 Spigner, Myshale             Parkland                 41.42  40 
  5 Wickman, Delaney             South Lakes              41.43  40 
  6 Wheeler, Kacey               Robinson, Ja             41.83  42 
  7 Majors, EnNijah              South County             41.88  40 
  8 Lee, Tyrika                  Halifax Coun             42.16  39 
  9 Bryant, Miaysha              Parkland                 42.44  38 
 10 Beard, Lamia                 Battlefield              42.50  41 
 11 Knight, Morgan               South County             42.59  39 
 12 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg               42.73  38 
 13 Bailey, Taunysha             Westfield                42.77  42 
 14 Scott, Kaitlin               Armstrong                42.90  41 
 15 Holbrook, Madeline           Battlefield              43.31  37 
 16 Young, Diana                 Clover Hill              43.64  40 
 17 Kumi-Darfour, Golden         South Lakes              43.64  33 
 18 Dubuisson, Widney            South County             43.76  39 
 19 Gillen, Grace                South Lakes              43.81  34 
 20 Nicely, Rachel               Byrd, Willia             43.87  30 
 20 Sams, Semiyah                Granby                   43.87  35 
 22 Prosise, Taylor              Clover Hill              43.89  32 
 23 Morris, Rachel               Liberty Chri             43.91  31 
 24 Davidson, Colleen            Chantilly                43.99  30 
 25 Chinaka, Ozioma              South Lakes              44.16  33 
 26 Lee, Elisha                  Halifax Coun             44.22  36 
 27 Lozama, Jordan               South Lakes              44.23  29 
 28 Stephens, Kristen            South County             44.34  37 
 29 Raymond, Seye                Robinson, Ja             44.38  32 
 30 Nieusma, Claire              South Lakes              44.40  32 
 31 Hale, Nateja                 Parkland                 44.49  34 
 32 Pagliaro, Alaina             South County             44.53  29 
 33 Buhrow, Josie                South County             44.56  30 
 34 Coatney, Tyana               South County             44.72  37 
 35 Prior, Shalaya               Manchester               44.74  33 
 36 Jones, Devyn                 South Lakes              44.77  31 
 37 Purdy, Michaela              Langley                  44.88  25 
 38 Hoyte, Nikayla               South Lakes              44.99  33 
 39 Harris, Alisha               Robinson, Ja             45.00  35 
 40 Hale, Danielle               South Lakes              45.16  37 
 41 Carte, Kyla                  Battlefield              45.18  36 
 42 Pauli, Rachel                Christiansbu             45.25  25 
 43 Yim, Rebecca                 Langley                  45.32  28 
 44 Jones, Crystal               Colonial For             45.33  43 
 45 Burt, Kaylah                 Manchester               45.34  22 
 46 Staton, Lacy                 Liberty Chri             45.34  31 
 47 Martin, Caitlin              Granby                   45.37  27 
 48 Wright, Amirah               Battlefield              45.53  29 
 49 Hagen, Brooke                Robinson, Ja             45.58  32 
 50 Coleman, Kristina            South County             45.63  38 
 51 Wakefield, Arianna           Westfield                45.73  41 
 52 Cabellos, Victoria           Albert Einst             45.89  23 
 53 Raher, Kendall               Chantilly                46.01  22 
 54 Miller, Sydney               Jefferson, T             46.06  31 
 55 Scott, Carleen               Manchester               46.10  23 
 56 Reed, Comfort                South Lakes              46.32  24 
 57 Muldrow, Sabrina             South Lakes              46.32  21 
 58 Allen, Jencia                Robinson, Ja             46.40  28 
 59 Filipek, Amanda              Chantilly                46.40  23 
 60 Johnson, Shanita             Halifax Coun             46.41  36 
 61 Oliveira, Sofia              Chantilly                46.41  17 
 62 Ablack, Ananda               Manchester               46.44  19 
 63 Jackson, Cheyenne            Byrd, Willia             46.44  17 
 64 Alcorta, Caroline            James River              46.60  25 
 65 Drummond, Eryn               Manchester               46.63  27 
 66 Scott, Jonniece              Manchester               46.63  36 
 67 Nawaz, Amna                  Herndon                  46.69  24 
 68 Deveau, Ciana                Chantilly                46.69  24 
 69 Sardello, Jordan             Blacksburg               46.70  15 
 70 Oh, Christina                Jefferson, T             46.71  27 
 71 Richardson, Lauren           Langley                  46.77  20 
 72 Torabinejad, Narges          Blacksburg               46.78  15 
 73 White, Taylor                Jefferson Fo             46.85  26 
 74 Stuart, Payton               Christiansbu             46.87  14 
 75 Grant, Allahna               Manchester               46.88  26 
 76 Williams, MacKenzie          Blacksburg               46.90  21 
 77 Honeycutt, Caroline          Blacksburg               46.92  34 
 78 Battle, Brooklyn             Armstrong                46.96  11 
 79 Ferrell, Noesha              Halifax Coun             47.00  35 
 80 Jones, Taylor                South County             47.18  34 
 81 Williams, Courtney           Colonial For             47.19  28 
 82 Barry, Lauren                Lord Botetou             47.22  25 
 83 Starkey, Ebony               Byrd, Willia             47.23  10 
 84 Crews, Tylisia               Halifax Coun             47.36  39 
 85 Borum, Chaley                Manchester               47.43  16 
 86 Jones, Yasmeen               South Lakes              47.45  18 
 87 Kass, Christina              Blacksburg               47.49  13 
 88 Brumfield, Bailee            Lord Botetou             47.52  26 
 89 Hedberg, Hallie              Byrd, Willia             47.55   5 
 90 Settle, Natalia              Manchester               47.56  14 
 91 Deunkel, Halle               Langley                  47.60  19 
 92 Watson, Rachel               Veritas Scho             47.62  17 
 93 Beard, Danielle              Chantilly                47.64  21 
 94 Riggs, Kymbyl                Robinson, Ja             47.70  24 
 95 Martin, Alex                 Amherst Coun             47.74  27 
 96 Brooks, Juliette             Albert Einst             47.81  14 
 97 Miller, Essence              Halifax Coun             47.81  35 
 98 Song, Jennifer               Jefferson, T             47.85  23 
 99 Beaumont, Jodie              Jefferson, T             47.87  15 
100 Gloss, Claire                Battlefield              47.87  30 
101 Norman, Jaela                Christiansbu             47.87  16 
102 Friend, Kaila                Clover Hill              47.95   9 
103 Vann, Lauren                 Jefferson Fo             48.02  12 
104 Jenkins, Melorie             Blacksburg               48.08  14 
105 Austin, Lauren               Cave Spring              48.19  19 
106 Moss, Emaya                  Battlefield              48.23  29 
107 Pitchford, Mallory           James River              48.28  20 
108 Pertchik, Meg                Blacksburg               48.38  28 
109 Abshire, Rachel              Byrd, Willia             48.45  18 
110 Ricks, Samantha              Blacksburg               48.49  19 
111 Gary, Jazmen                 Jefferson, T             48.50  16 
112 Padgett, Maddie              Christiansbu             48.54  10 
113 Anderson, Carlee             Byrd, Willia             48.62  11 
114 Fink, Elissa                 Pulaski Coun             48.73  20 
115 Le, Johanna                  Chantilly                48.76  18 
116 Benyah, Nellie               Hidden Valle             48.83   9 
117 Blassingame, Tiannah         Christiansbu             48.85  20 
118 McFarland, Minna             Colonial For             48.87  43 
119 Jones, Candice               Byrd, Willia             49.11   7 
120 Horsley, Quintasia           Amherst Coun             49.22  17 
121 Downey, Leann                Lord Botetou             49.35   9 
122 Hill, Jeanette               Colonial For             49.41  44 
123 Bingham, Jordyn              Westfield                49.45  38 
124 Morris, Claire               Blacksburg               49.56  11 
125 Rowse, Brittany              Jefferson Fo             49.62   2 
126 Smoot, Rachel                Auburn                   49.66   8 
127 Brown, Loriane               Hidden Valle             49.85   4 
128 Scott, Jalynn                Rustburg                 49.95  21 
129 Wilson, Lauren               Colonial For             49.97  43 
130 Neal, Madison                Blacksburg               50.27   2 
131 Lund, Brittany               Langley                  50.49  15 
132 Jones, Nia                   Colonial For             50.50  44 
133 Aylor, Rebecca               Byrd, Willia             50.63   8 
134 Jenkins, Sierra              Granby                   50.74  12 
135 Morrison, Holly              Byrd, Willia             50.90   2 
136 Williams, Alexis             Byrd, Willia             50.93  22 
137 Campbell, Meredith           Cave Spring              51.03   4 
138 Maddox, Vivian               Brookville               51.07  11 
139 Smith, Raegen                McCluer, Par             51.17   8 
140 Subeti, Smirti               Herndon                  51.26   9 
141 Rosser, Meridith             Brookville               51.40   8 
142 Woodley, Katie               Manchester               51.80  10 
143 Tran, Vivian                 Manchester               51.91  16 
144 Lewis, Sierra                Rustburg                 51.96  12 
145 Rusnak, Haley                Christiansbu             52.10   7 
146 Duff, Abby                   Christiansbu             52.19   7 
147 Quinn, Mary Kate             Blacksburg               52.20  13 
148 Johnson, Jordan              Hidden Valle             52.42   3 
149 Davis, Chyna                 Rustburg                 52.51  13 
150 Maddox, Liz                  Brookville               52.78   7 
151 Terry, Anne-Kirk             Pulaski Coun             53.00   6 
152 McKeel, Delanie              Lord Botetou             53.04   1 
153 Kass, Katie                  Blacksburg               53.49  10 
154 Falls, Clara                 James River              53.55   4 
155 Bailey, Paige                Lord Botetou             54.34   6 
156 Mone, Hannah                 Cave Spring              54.72   5 
157 DeHart, Julia                Lord Botetou             55.34   3 
158 DeLima, Gleica               Hidden Valle             55.50   3 
159 Maddox, Micheala             Hidden Valle             55.64  13 
160 Christensen, Sarah           Cave Spring              55.70   1 
161 Shader, Rachel               Byrd, Willia             55.91   6 
162 Feltis, Madison              Lord Botetou             56.96   1 
163 Chrisley, Melanie            Christiansbu             57.26   5 
164 Mann, Rachel                 Byrd, Willia             58.37   4 
165 Davis, Jessica               Byrd, Willia             58.68   3 
166 Maddox, Lauren               Hidden Valle             59.18  12 
167 Myers, Bethany               Radford                1:01.86   5 
 -- Cannon, Shanone              Parkland                    DQ  18 
 -- Williams, Jayqua             Jefferson, T                DQ   6 
 -- Stuchel, Amanda              Robinson, Ja                DQ  22 
 -- Knight, Alexas               Granby                      DQ  26 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:13.98  2010        Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
        Meet:   1:13.98  2010        Kendra Harrison, Clayton HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grove, Ellison               Battlefield            1:15.44  19 
  2 Morrison, Erin               Parkland               1:17.58  19 
  3 Majors, EnNijah              South County           1:18.19  19 
  4 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg             1:19.09  18 
  5 Wickman, Delaney             South Lakes            1:19.47  19 
  6 Dubuisson, Widney            South County           1:19.52  17 
  7 Gillen, Grace                South Lakes            1:19.69  18 
  8 Nieusma, Claire              South Lakes            1:20.57  18 
  9 Bivens, Maya                 Granby                 1:22.42  18 
 10 Hagen, Brooke                Robinson, Ja           1:23.24  17 
 11 Quigley, Christina           South County           1:23.94  16 
 12 Matthews, Georgia            Battlefield            1:24.11  17 
 13 Hall, Gabbi                  South County           1:24.64  17 
 14 Yim, Rebecca                 Langley                1:24.75  15 
 15 Lopez, Ana Martha            Byrd, Willia           1:24.79  13 
 16 Hamric, Erin                 Pulaski Coun           1:25.54  16 
 17 Raher, Kendall               Chantilly              1:25.55  14 
 18 O'Connor, Kate               Byrd, Willia           1:25.56   9 
 19 Paterniti, Madison           Battlefield            1:25.65   8 
 20 Miller, Sydney               Jefferson, T           1:25.81  16 
 21 Muldrow, Sabrina             South Lakes            1:26.09   9 
 22 McGrath, Molly               South Lakes            1:26.38  11 
 23 Alcorta, Caroline            James River            1:26.68  11 
 24 Jones, Devyn                 South Lakes            1:26.70  15 
 25 Honeycutt, Caroline          Blacksburg             1:26.71  15 
 26 Yamaguchi, Sabrina           Blacksburg             1:27.05  14 
 27 Filipek, Amanda              Chantilly              1:27.46   6 
 28 Oliveira, Sofia              Chantilly              1:27.54   8 
 29 Middleton, Aneesa            Clover Hill            1:27.94   7 
 30 Burggraf, Morgan             Liberty Chri           1:28.03  13 
 31 Gibson, Haley                Battlefield            1:28.33  15 
 32 Wickman, Abby                South Lakes            1:28.48  10 
 33 Deunkel, Halle               Langley                1:28.52  10 
 34 Stuart, Payton               Christiansbu           1:28.77  11 
 35 Edwards, Carter              Jefferson Fo           1:28.85  12 
 36 Pearson, Laura               Turner Ashby           1:28.87   9 
 37 Pauli, Rachel                Christiansbu           1:28.89  12 
 38 Torabinejad, Narges          Blacksburg             1:29.11   6 
 39 Murabito, Emma               Chantilly              1:29.15   6 
 40 Hill, Jeanette               Colonial For           1:29.16   5 
 41 Stuchel, Amanda              Robinson, Ja           1:29.45  16 
 42 Barry, Lauren                Lord Botetou           1:29.63  12 
 43 Glazier, Caroline            Herndon                1:29.77  14 
 44 Williams, Courtney           Colonial For           1:29.90  14 
 45 Riggs, Kymbyl                Robinson, Ja           1:29.91   9 
 46 Pisano, Katlyn               Manchester             1:30.22   9 
 47 Friend, Kaila                Clover Hill            1:30.37   5 
 48 Watson, Rachel               Veritas Scho           1:30.87   7 
 49 Wilson, Lauren               Colonial For           1:30.97   6 
 50 Borum, Chaley                Manchester             1:31.01   9 
 51 Deveau, Ciana                Chantilly              1:31.12   7 
 52 Brooner, Allie               Turner Ashby           1:31.13   8 
 53 Wagner, Janaye               Liberty Chri           1:31.18   7 
 54 Grant, Allahna               Manchester             1:31.65  13 
 55 Scott, Carleen               Manchester             1:32.37  12 
 56 Brooks, Juliette             Albert Einst           1:32.69   7 
 57 Prosise, Taylor              Clover Hill            1:32.87   4 
 58 DeCourcy, Kelly              Liberty Chri           1:33.16  10 
 59 Jefson, Hannah               Robinson, Ja           1:33.82   6 
 60 Lambert, Elizabeth           Albert Einst           1:33.97   8 
 61 Brads, Kara                  Lord Botetou           1:34.50   8 
 62 Pertchik, Meg                Blacksburg             1:35.60  11 
 63 Hussey, Faith                Turner Ashby           1:35.70   4 
 64 Rusnak, Haley                Christiansbu           1:36.14   5 
 65 Duff, Abby                   Christiansbu           1:36.25   4 
 66 Horsley, Quintasia           Amherst Coun           1:37.25   8 
 67 Hedberg, Hallie              Byrd, Willia           1:37.74   1 
 68 Capasso, Lauren              Turner Ashby           1:37.81   5 
 69 Quinn, Mary Kate             Blacksburg             1:37.85   7 
 70 Henrie, Gina                 Mountain Vie           1:38.24  13 
 71 Chandler, Angelica           Colonial For           1:38.50   5 
 72 Morrison, Holly              Byrd, Willia           1:38.80   6 
 73 Lester, Abi                  Auburn                 1:39.29   3 
 74 Matthews, Lindsey            Auburn                 1:39.61   3 
 75 Lester, Annah                Auburn                 1:40.00   3 
 76 Lavergne, Elaine             Manchester             1:40.60   5 
 77 Smith, Raegen                McCluer, Par           1:40.72   4 
 78 Wilford, Brooke              Rustburg               1:41.56   2 
 79 Falls, Clara                 James River            1:41.66   1 
 80 Walsh, Mckenzie              South Lakes            1:42.79   4 
 81 Comfort, Megan               Turner Ashby           1:43.33   4 
 82 Waltemyer, Katelyn           Brookville             1:44.16   3 
 83 Chrisley, Melanie            Christiansbu           1:44.76   2 
 84 Goldsmith, Gretchen          Lord Botetou           1:47.57   1 
 85 Maddox, Micheala             Hidden Valle           1:47.66   2 
 86 Terry, Anne-Kirk             Pulaski Coun           1:48.60   2 
 87 Burnette, Carley             Brookville             1:49.69   3 
 88 Bowman, Tayler               Pulaski Coun           1:50.18   2 
 89 Maddox, Lauren               Hidden Valle           1:55.20   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   2:55.80  1/16/2010   Carolyn Bethel, HIdden Valley HS          
        Meet:   2:55.80  2010        Joanna Stevens, Blacksburg HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fleming, Jenn                Blacksburg             3:03.13   9 
  2 Lewis, Morgan                Veritas Scho           3:03.75   9 
  3 Beatty, Emily                Blacksburg             3:03.98   9 
  4 Angermeier, Bonnie           Blacksburg             3:04.01   9 
  5 Carte, Kyla                  Battlefield            3:04.05   9 
  6 Lee, Shannon                 Battlefield            3:05.46   9 
  7 Shupe, Alyssa                Jefferson Fo           3:07.29   9 
  8 Kumi-Darfour, Golden         South Lakes            3:07.94   9 
  9 Hutton, Elizabeth            Manchester             3:08.31   8 
 10 Ewing Nelson, Claire         Blacksburg             3:08.54   8 
 11 Scott, Nichelle              Bird, L. C.            3:10.42   9 
 12 Lannen, Monica               South Lakes            3:13.46   8 
 13 Smith, Marina                Langley                3:13.65   8 
 14 Zolper, Faith                South County           3:14.81   9 
 15 Hodge, Olivia                Blacksburg             3:15.10   7 
 16 Zeng, Grace                  Jefferson, T           3:15.36   7 
 17 O'Connor, Kate               Byrd, Willia           3:16.69   8 
 18 Morales, Frances             Colonial For           3:16.89   7 
 19 Toole, Megan                 Chantilly              3:17.37   8 
 20 Lull, Hannah                 Chantilly              3:18.48   8 
 21 Williams, Brittany           Clover Hill            3:19.20   8 
 22 Thornberg, Emma              Battlefield            3:19.70   9 
 23 Morris, Ana                  Chantilly              3:19.91   8 
 24 Reinhold, Abigail            South Lakes            3:20.45   9 
 25 Allen, Tierra                South County           3:20.51   8 
 26 Gill, Roshni                 Westfield              3:20.64   8 
 27 Lopez, Ana Martha            Byrd, Willia           3:20.76   6 
 28 Yamaguchi, Sabrina           Blacksburg             3:21.32   8 
 29 Wolfe, Hannah                Herndon                3:21.91   8 
 30 Zhang, Nancy                 Robinson, Ja           3:22.50   7 
 31 Acosta, Gabrielle            South Lakes            3:23.28   6 
 32 Hamric, Erin                 Pulaski Coun           3:23.52   7 
 33 Taylor, Allison              Colonial For           3:24.38   7 
 34 Knowles, Bailey              Christiansbu           3:24.96   7 
 35 McPherson, Louisa            South County           3:24.98   6 
 36 Hall, Angela                 Salem (S)              3:26.12   4 
 37 Fredrick, Erin               Langley                3:26.13   6 
 38 Smith, McKinsey              Westfield              3:26.39   8 
 39 Bustamante, Gabby            Herndon                3:27.04   7 
 40 Peace, Kelsey                Colonial For           3:28.46   5 
 41 San, Bianca                  Chantilly              3:28.53   7 
 42 Hanus, Lia                   Robinson, Ja           3:29.04   7 
 43 Larkin, Maggie               Robinson, Ja           3:29.60   6 
 44 Jenison, Carly               Byrd, Willia           3:29.67   3 
 45 Franck, Elizabeth            Veritas Scho           3:29.77   7 
 46 Frank, Karina                Westfield              3:29.95   7 
 47 Phillips, Eden Elizabeth     Blacksburg             3:30.12   6 
 48 Smith, Courtney              Salem (S)              3:30.16   3 
 49 Kuligowski, Morgan           Langley                3:30.20   7 
 50 Jindra, Amelia               Robinson, Ja           3:30.91   5 
 51 Robson, Jordan               Battlefield            3:30.98   1 
 52 Phillips, Ashley             Cave Spring            3:31.15   8 
 53 Pollen, Mary                 Jefferson, T           3:32.22   6 
 54 Roshitsh, Kaley              Lord Botetou           3:32.69   4 
 55 Strub, Sydney                Chantilly              3:33.15   5 
 56 Bryson, Emily                Robinson, Ja           3:33.56   6 
 57 Chrisman, Hannah             Battlefield            3:33.85   7 
 58 Alvis, Morgan                Rustburg               3:34.18   7 
 59 Sawant, Nikita               Jefferson, T           3:34.85   5 
 60 Malhotra, Ana                Jefferson, T           3:34.86   6 
 61 McClintick, Claire           James River            3:35.02   3 
 62 Dominguez, Christina         James River            3:35.18   1 
 63 Conner, Ashleigh             Salem (S)              3:35.43   5 
 64 Stilwell, Ellie              Blacksburg             3:35.75   4 
 65 Bradley, Calie               Liberty Chri           3:36.12   4 
 66 Lamoglia, Lauren             Herndon                3:36.27   6 
 67 Saunders, Emma               Langley                3:36.27   3 
 68 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn           Colonial For           3:36.44   5 
 69 Parodi, Victoria             Herndon                3:36.64   5 
 70 Jaromin, Gabby               Manchester             3:36.80   5 
 71 Banks, Lizzie                Robinson, Ja           3:36.86   5 
 72 Stephenson, Brooke           Blacksburg             3:37.01   5 
 73 Baly, Hannah                 James River            3:37.32   4 
 74 Meservey, Nicole             Colonial For           3:37.95   4 
 75 Denlinger, Lydia             Turner Ashby           3:37.96   4 
 76 Balcells, Amanda             Chantilly              3:38.20   4 
 77 Clark, Rachel                Manchester             3:39.09   5 
 78 Taylor, Hannah               Manchester             3:39.11   5 
 79 Abell, Katie                 Rustburg               3:39.27   7 
 80 Ditmer, Christina            Mountain Vie           3:39.86   4 
 81 Docherty, Brooke             South County           3:40.11   3 
 82 Lucas, Jane                  Manchester             3:40.47   4 
 83 Hargis, Tori                 Colonial For           3:42.12   2 
 84 Eck, Mary Claire             James River            3:42.15   4 
 85 Gary, Jazmen                 Jefferson, T           3:42.23   4 
 86 Zeigler, Aaliyah             South County           3:42.39   6 
 87 Mansini, Taylor              Manchester             3:42.57   6 
 88 Bertrand, Emily              Colonial For           3:43.06   3 
 89 Myrtle, Heather              Turner Ashby           3:43.08   3 
 90 Bonheim, Makena              Liberty Chri           3:43.10   5 
 91 Robinson, Chloe              Turner Ashby           3:43.35   3 
 92 Robertson, Julia             Staunton Riv           3:43.39   2 
 93 O'Donnell, Margaret          Chantilly              3:43.56   6 
 94 Burkart, Delaney             Langley                3:45.01   3 
 95 Reiber, Tessa                Clover Hill            3:46.36   3 
 96 Hastings, Amy                Mountain Vie           3:46.44   4 
 97 Stencavage, Catherine        Colonial For           3:46.64   1 
 98 Lu, Lusia                    South County           3:47.16   4 
 99 Terry, Mason                 Pulaski Coun           3:47.34   2 
100 Stowe, Emma                  Blacksburg             3:47.74   6 
101 Blake, Amanda                Staunton Riv           3:47.92   2 
102 Kim, Rachel                  South County           3:48.04   3 
103 Keefe, Chloe                 South County           3:48.16   3 
104 Anderson, Cassidy            Lord Botetou           3:52.41   2 
105 Powers, Kendall              Manchester             3:52.44   3 
106 Gross, Claire                Lord Botetou           3:53.18   1 
107 Cline, Megan                 Lord Botetou           3:54.39   4 
108 Spohn, Amy                   Herndon                3:55.50   2 
109 Lee, Hanuel                  South County           3:55.52   2 
110 Flores, Olivia               Manchester             3:56.91   3 
111 Fox, Riley                   Clover Hill            3:57.14   2 
112 Foster, Margaret             Turner Ashby           3:57.46   2 
113 Anderson, Breanna            Lord Botetou           3:58.05   5 
114 Durand, Chloe                Herndon                3:58.30   2 
115 Joyner, Brandi               Manchester             3:58.78   2 
116 Sarno, Lauren                Mountain Vie           4:00.78   2 
117 Mann, Rachel                 Byrd, Willia           4:04.46   1 
118 Matson, Olivia               Mountain Vie           4:04.47   3 
119 Weissinger, Cayleigh         Manchester             4:05.31   2 
120 Brodie, Hannah               Colonial For           4:06.95   1 
121 Glover, Gabbi                Colonial For           4:07.44   1 
122 Annunziato, Alexandria       Colonial For           4:07.72   1 
123 Gutierrez, Jaeda             Auburn                 4:11.40   3 
124 Galloway, McKenzie           Colonial For           4:11.74   1 
125 Martin, Katarina             Cave Spring            4:12.66   1 
126 Moughrabi, Nicole            Lord Botetou           4:14.31   1 
127 Lemire, Alexandra            Cave Spring            4:15.37   1 
128 Feltis, Madison              Lord Botetou           4:15.64   1 
129 Franklin, Lexi               Colonial For           4:17.60   1 
130 Gilmer, Blair                Auburn                 4:19.47   2 
131 Cox, Mikayla                 Pulaski Coun           4:19.51   1 
132 Henchel, Katie               Lord Botetou           4:22.62   1 
133 Soltow, Alexis               Clover Hill            5:29.94   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run top 2 sectio
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schweikert, Macey            Robinson, Ja           5:03.50   2 
  2 Angermeier, Bonnie           Blacksburg             5:03.60   2 
  3 Fleming, Jenn                Blacksburg             5:07.98   2 
  4 Beatty, Emily                Blacksburg             5:09.62   2 
  5 Ewing Nelson, Claire         Blacksburg             5:09.90   2 
  6 Hutton, Elizabeth            Manchester             5:17.38   2 
  7 Hawvermale, Xaveria          Chantilly              5:20.04   2 
  8 Berman, Lauren               Robinson, Ja           5:20.37   2 
  9 Freix, Sara                  Westfield              5:21.26   2 
 10 Hodge, Olivia                Blacksburg             5:24.73   1 
 11 Thornberg, Emma              Battlefield            5:26.30   1 
 12 Kuligowski, Morgan           Langley                5:27.30   1 
 13 O'Connor, Kate               Byrd, Willia           5:28.11   1 
 14 Murray, Christie             Chantilly              5:28.31   1 
 15 Zeng, Grace                  Jefferson, T           5:28.92   2 
 16 Lull, Hannah                 Chantilly              5:29.92   2 
 17 Palmer, Noel                 Liberty Chri           5:31.41   1 
 18 Salamido, Katherine          Jefferson, T           5:31.59   1 
 19 Lannen, Monica               South Lakes            5:33.42   2 
 20 Morris, Ana                  Chantilly              5:34.73   1 
 21 Junta, Katrina               Jefferson, T           5:35.11   1 
 22 Marin, Samantha              Blacksburg             5:35.89   1 
 23 Toole, Megan                 Chantilly              5:36.45   1 
 24 Wolfe, Hannah                Herndon                5:37.92   1 
 25 Stumvoll, Haley              Jefferson, T           5:39.29   2 
 26 Butler, Lauren               Herndon                5:39.47   2 
 27 Matthews, Georgia            Battlefield            5:41.63   1 
 28 Shoemaker, Abigail           Jefferson, T           5:43.88   1 
 29 Okoroafor, Grace             Westfield              5:44.55   2 
 30 Speer, Keighan               South County           5:51.73   1 
 31 Weidner, Leslie              Hidden Valle           5:57.99   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   4:53.16  2010        Kathleen Stevens, Blacksburg HS           
        Meet:   4:53.16  2010        Kathleen Stevens, Blacksburg HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Marina                Langley                5:32.14   2 
  2 Morales, Frances             Colonial For           5:34.53   1 
  3 May, Abby                    Jefferson Fo           5:35.42   1 
  4 Knowles, Bailey              Christiansbu           5:36.50   1 
  5 Franck, Elizabeth            Veritas Scho           5:36.76   1 
  6 Combs, Annie Kay             Blacksburg             5:37.92   1 
  7 Allen, Tierra                South County           5:39.18   1 
  8 Weidner, Carla               Hidden Valle           5:39.86   1 
  9 McPherson, Louisa            South County           5:40.07   1 
 10 Sharpe, Ali                  Hidden Valle           5:40.45   1 
 11 Fredrick, Erin               Langley                5:41.04   1 
 12 Taylor, Allison              Colonial For           5:43.81   1 
 13 Bidwell, Erin                South Lakes            5:48.72   1 
 14 Acosta, Gabrielle            South Lakes            5:49.18   1 
 15 Zhang, Nancy                 Robinson, Ja           5:49.81   2 
 16 Peace, Kelsey                Colonial For           5:50.91   2 
 17 Bauerle, Mahlet              Albert Einst           5:51.48   2 
 18 Davy, Cicely                 Albert Einst           5:52.48   2 
 19 Larkin, Maggie               Robinson, Ja           5:53.79   2 
 20 Mayuga, Christine            Jefferson, T           5:54.05   1 
 21 Bryson, Emily                Robinson, Ja           5:54.28   4 
 22 Jindra, Amelia               Robinson, Ja           5:54.73   4 
 23 Banks, Lizzie                Robinson, Ja           5:54.96   4 
 24 Mwitanti, Heather            Hidden Valle           5:56.02   2 
 25 Hood, Jamee                  Albert Einst           5:56.46   2 
 26 Saunders, Emma               Langley                5:56.52   4 
 27 Meservey, Nicole             Colonial For           5:57.10   4 
 28 Stephenson, Brooke           Blacksburg             5:57.14   4 
 29 Hanus, Lia                   Robinson, Ja           5:57.24   2 
 30 San, Bianca                  Chantilly              5:57.30   2 
 31 Hudson, Maggie               James River            5:57.70   4 
 32 Lucas, Jane                  Manchester             5:58.35   4 
 33 Phillips, Eden Elizabeth     Blacksburg             5:58.63   3 
 34 Laveson, Rachel              Jefferson, T           5:58.64   3 
 35 Ditmer, Christina            Mountain Vie           5:58.79   2 
 36 Dominguez, Christina         James River            5:59.35   2 
 37 Strub, Sydney                Chantilly              5:59.51   2 
 38 Robson, Jordan               Battlefield            5:59.94   5 
 39 Martin, Katherine            South Lakes            6:01.59   3 
 40 Trinh, Thuy-Lan              Chantilly              6:01.75   3 
 41 Cason, Patricia              Chantilly              6:02.37   2 
 42 Frazer, Abby                 Herndon                6:02.94   1 
 43 Knowles, Kenna               Christiansbu           6:04.01   4 
 44 Kidd, Audrey                 Cave Spring            6:04.39   4 
 45 Roshitsh, Kaley              Lord Botetou           6:04.66   1 
 46 Chrisman, Hannah             Battlefield            6:04.70   5 
 47 McClintick, Claire           James River            6:06.19   6 
 48 Jenison, Carly               Byrd, Willia           6:06.66   6 
 49 Hatcher, Laruen              Cave Spring            6:06.67   3 
 50 Mansini, Taylor              Manchester             6:09.94   3 
 51 Stowe, Emma                  Blacksburg             6:10.83   3 
 52 Burkart, Delaney             Langley                6:11.16   2 
 53 Lee, Emma                    Battlefield            6:11.43   5 
 54 Jaromin, Gabby               Manchester             6:11.82   5 
 55 Balcells, Amanda             Chantilly              6:11.83   3 
 56 Bertrand, Emily              Colonial For           6:11.85   5 
 57 Shaw, Kathleen               Clover Hill            6:12.67   4 
 58 Stilwell, Ellie              Blacksburg             6:13.02   5 
 59 Quigg, Hannah                Liberty Chri           6:15.16   5 
 60 Mattoon, Allyson             Liberty Chri           6:15.39   5 
 61 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn           Colonial For           6:16.84   4 
 62 Parodi, Victoria             Herndon                6:17.10   2 
 63 Powers, Kendall              Manchester             6:17.72   5 
 64 Huang, Amanda                Blacksburg             6:18.75   3 
 65 Lukas, Heather               Jefferson, T           6:19.32   3 
 66 Taylor, Hannah               Manchester             6:19.85   3 
 67 D'Arpa, Emily                Lord Botetou           6:21.84   3 
 68 Hargis, Tori                 Colonial For           6:22.45   5 
 69 Hastings, Amy                Mountain Vie           6:22.72   5 
 70 Clark, Rachel                Manchester             6:22.85   4 
 71 Robertson, Julia             Staunton Riv           6:24.90   4 
 72 Whitmore, Phoebe             Jefferson, T           6:26.18   3 
 73 Baly, Hannah                 James River            6:26.25   6 
 74 Blake, Amanda                Staunton Riv           6:30.74   5 
 75 Anderson, Cassidy            Lord Botetou           6:32.57   5 
 76 Rice, Riley                  Liberty Chri           6:34.21   5 
 77 Spohn, Amy                   Herndon                6:34.42   5 
 78 Flores, Olivia               Manchester             6:35.36   4 
 79 Eck, Mary Claire             James River            6:42.15   3 
 80 Stencavage, Catherine        Colonial For           6:42.35   6 
 81 Bishop, Alaney               Auburn                 6:49.70   5 
 82 Durand, Chloe                Herndon                6:51.56   6 
 83 Mann, Rachel                 Byrd, Willia           6:54.17   6 
 84 Lawson, Madeline             Cave Spring            6:54.96   5 
 85 Kelly, Madison               Lord Botetou           6:56.16   4 
 86 Joyner, Brandi               Manchester             6:56.31   6 
 87 Weissinger, Cayleigh         Manchester             6:56.54   6 
 88 Glover, Gabbi                Colonial For           7:02.00   6 
 89 Thomas, Delany               James River            7:03.10   6 
 90 Brodie, Hannah               Colonial For           7:04.70   6 
 91 Stolte, Avery                Blacksburg             7:06.81   6 
 92 Annunziato, Alexandria       Colonial For           7:07.83   6 
 93 Galloway, McKenzie           Colonial For           7:08.22   6 
 94 Sarno, Lauren                Mountain Vie           7:09.19   5 
 95 Matson, Olivia               Mountain Vie           7:09.21   5 
 96 McGrew, Bailey               Clover Hill            7:11.40   6 
 97 Stone, Elena                 Radford                7:15.72   5 
 98 Franklin, Lexi               Colonial For           7:18.16   6 
 99 Feazell, Christina           Lord Botetou           7:36.73   6 
100 Brinkman, Maddie             Clover Hill            7:45.53   6 
101 Johnson, Kayla               Radford               12:59.91   6 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run top 2 sectio
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angermeier, Bonnie           Blacksburg            11:05.16   2 
  2 Beatty, Emily                Blacksburg            11:06.41   2 
  3 Ewing Nelson, Claire         Blacksburg            11:08.80   2 
  4 Saunders, Erin               Jefferson Fo          11:10.54   2 
  5 Hawvermale, Xaveria          Chantilly             11:14.02   2 
  6 Lewis, Morgan                Veritas Scho          11:24.80   2 
  7 Fleming, Jenn                Blacksburg            11:25.65   2 
  8 Murray, Christie             Chantilly             11:27.55   2 
  9 Cisler, Saige                Battlefield           11:52.44   2 
 10 Palmer, Noel                 Liberty Chri          11:53.55   1 
 11 Hodge, Olivia                Blacksburg            11:55.69   2 
 12 Marin, Samantha              Blacksburg            11:58.65   2 
 13 Mastaler, Mary Katherine     Robinson, Ja          11:59.20   2 
 14 Holleran, Courtney           Robinson, Ja          12:04.34   2 
 15 Stumvoll, Haley              Jefferson, T          12:04.40   2 
 16 Combs, Annie Kay             Blacksburg            12:07.37   1 
 17 Butler, Lauren               Herndon               12:12.41   1 
 18 Howe, Rebecca                Battlefield           12:14.14   2 
 19 Mayuga, Christine            Jefferson, T          12:22.66   1 
 20 Shoemaker, Abigail           Jefferson, T          12:25.92   1 
 21 Junta, Katrina               Jefferson, T          12:38.36   1 
 22 Bidwell, Erin                South Lakes           12:46.67   1 
 23 McElfresh, Maddie            Clover Hill           12:52.33   1 
 24 Cason, Patricia              Chantilly             12:55.55   1 
 25 Benselloum, Ameena           Westfield             12:57.20   2 
 26 Alvis, Morgan                Rustburg              12:59.73   1 
 27 Frazer, Abby                 Herndon               13:01.20   1 
 28 Hudson, Maggie               James River           13:02.82   1 
 29 Trinh, Thuy-Lan              Chantilly             13:06.17   1 
 30 Knowles, Kenna               Christiansbu          13:09.77   1 
 31 Whitmore, Phoebe             Jefferson, T          13:34.71   1 
 32 Rhoads, Megan                Chantilly             13:39.43   1 
 33 Huang, Amanda                Blacksburg            13:42.13   1 
 34 Brown, Rahcel                Clover Hill           14:10.06   1 
 35 Cline, Megan                 Lord Botetou          14:11.89   1 
 36 Fix, Chelsey                 Rustburg              14:24.48   1 
 37 Thomas, Delany               James River           14:53.15   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility:    8.00  2010        Danielle Davis, Southeast Raleigh HS        
        Meet:    8.04  2011        Kendra Harrison, Clayton HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ebony              Parkland                  8.23q  8 
  2 Knight, Morgan               South County              8.39q  8 
  3 Scott, Jonniece              Manchester                8.74q  8 
  4 Jones, Crystal               Colonial For              8.77q  8 
  5 Hale, Nateja                 Parkland                  9.00q  8 
  6 Prior, Shalaya               Manchester                9.02q  8 
  7 Jones, Devyn                 South Lakes               9.04q  8 
  8 Taylor, Jeonna               South County              9.09q  7 
  9 Pitchford, Mallory           James River               9.10   7 
 10 Destry, Jessica              Armstrong                 9.15   8 
 11 Stephens, Kristen            South County              9.50   7 
 12 Gloss, Claire                Battlefield               9.51   7 
 13 Hall, Gabbi                  South County              9.56   6 
 14 Morris, Hannah               Liberty Chri              9.66   7 
 15 Jones, Candice               Byrd, Willia              9.77   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Maya              South Lakes               9.89   6 
 17 Dong, Claire                 Jefferson, T             10.10   6 
 18 Hoffman, Lauren              Battlefield              10.12   6 
 19 Chandler, Angelica           Colonial For             10.13   4 
 20 Sutherland, Juliann          Westfield                10.13   5 
 21 Doherty, Elizabeth           Westfield                10.15   5 
 22 Hatanpaa, Carolina           Jefferson, T             10.21   5 
 23 Brumfield, Bailee            Lord Botetou             10.23   4 
 24 Gomez, Emily                 Battlefield              10.27   7 
 25 Chen, Stephanie              Jefferson, T             10.28   4 
 26 Fulton, Emily                Cave Spring              10.36   5 
 27 McFarland, Minna             Colonial For             10.42   6 
 28 Le, Johanna                  Chantilly                10.42   4 
 29 Jones, Taylor                South County             10.44   1 
 30 Collins, Hannah              Jefferson Fo             10.44   5 
 31 Gardner, Stephanie           Blacksburg               10.51   3 
 32 Stuchel, Amanda              Robinson, Ja             10.54   3 
 33 Sobhani, Delana              Herndon                  10.64   6 
 34 Bullock, Tiffany             Manchester               10.67   6 
 35 Alcorta, Caroline            James River              10.71   5 
 36 Hughes, Emilie               Byrd, Willia             10.73   5 
 37 Valentine, Jazmin            Granby                   10.81   3 
 38 Bennett, Kiara               Bird, L. C.              10.82   4 
 39 Jones, Nia                   Colonial For             10.85   2 
 40 Brooner, Allie               Turner Ashby             10.96   2 
 41 Poff, Karley                 Christiansbu             10.99   4 
 42 Elliott, Kaitlyn             Blacksburg               11.04   3 
 43 Subeti, Smirti               Herndon                  11.12   3 
 44 Fink, Elissa                 Pulaski Coun             11.13   3 
 45 Lund, Brittany               Langley                  11.33   2 
 46 Martin, Erin                 Cave Spring              11.43   3 
 47 Richardson, Lauren           Langley                  11.46   2 
 48 Rhyne, Taniya                Parkland                 11.47   5 
 49 Morris, Claire               Blacksburg               11.69   2 
 50 McKeel, Delanie              Lord Botetou             11.70   1 
 51 Feltis, Madison              Lord Botetou             12.33   2 
 52 Pagliaro, Alaina             South County             12.42   6 
 53 Christensen, Sarah           Cave Spring              12.43   1 
 54 Shader, Rachel               Byrd, Willia             12.49   1 
 55 Tucker, Amber                James River              12.59   1 
 56 Aylor, Rebecca               Byrd, Willia             14.43   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility:    8.00  2010        Danielle Davis, Southeast Raleigh HS        
        Meet:    8.04  2011        Kendra Harrison, Clayton HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ebony              Parkland                  8.21  
  2 Knight, Morgan               South County              8.35  
  3 Hale, Nateja                 Parkland                  8.71  
  4 Jones, Crystal               Colonial For              8.75  
  5 Prior, Shalaya               Manchester                8.80  
  6 Taylor, Jeonna               South County              8.91  
  7 Jones, Devyn                 South Lakes               8.92  
  8 Scott, Jonniece              Manchester                8.95  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:41.80  1/11/2014   Parkland, Parkland                        
                         K Sherman, E Morrison, M Spigner, E Williams      
        Meet:   1:41.80  1/11/2014   Parkland, Parkland                        
                         K Sherman, E Morrison, M Spigner, E Williams      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                       1:41.80   8 
     1) Sherman, Katlin                 2) Morrison, Erin                 
     3) Spigner, Myshale                4) Williams, Ebony                
  2 Clover Hill  'A'                                    1:47.91   7 
     1) Young, Diana                    2) Logan, Julia                   
     3) Prosise, Taylor                 4) Cunningham, Jada               
  3 Robinson, James  'A'                                1:48.75   7 
     1) Allen, Jencia                   2) Raymond, Seye                  
     3) Harris, Alisha                  4) Wheeler, Kacey                 
  4 Halifax County  'A'                                 1:49.39   7 
     1) Crews, Tylisia                  2) Johnson, Shanita               
     3) Lee, Elisha                     4) Lee, Tyrika                    
  5 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:49.81   7 
     1) Hale, Danielle                  2) Hoyte, Nikayla                 
     3) Chinaka, Ozioma                 4) Lozama, Jordan                 
  6 Manchester  'A'                                     1:51.81   6 
     1) Burt, Kaylah                    2) Prior, Shalaya                 
     3) Grant, Allahna                  4) Scott, Jonniece                
  7 Armstrong  'A'                                      1:52.31   8 
     1) Scott, Kaitlin                  2) Destry, Jessica                
     3) Price-Cleare, Shameeka          4) Coston, Premeire               
  8 Granby  'A'                                         1:52.37   4 
     1) Sams, Semiyah                   2) Jenkins, Sierra                
     3) Martin, Caitlin                 4) Bivens, Maya                   
  9 Parkland  'B'                                      x1:53.22   6 
     1) Mumford, Ila                    2) Rhyne, Taniya                  
     3) Cannon, Shanone                 4) Bryant, Miaysha                
 10 Manchester  'B'                                    x1:54.32   5 
     1) Bullock, Tiffany                2) Ablack, Ananda                 
     3) Scott, Carleen                  4) Drummond, Eryn                 
 11 Chantilly  'A'                                      1:54.73   5 
     1) Beard, Danielle                 2) Davidson, Colleen              
     3) Sowah, Mareshah                 4) Pantophlet, Chloe              
 12 Battlefield  'A'                                    1:54.80   6 
     1) Holbrook, Madeline              2) Beard, Lamia                   
     3) Wright, Amirah                  4) Franklin, Taylor               
 13 Byrd, William  'A'                                  1:55.26   3 
     1) Abshire, Rachel                 2) Anderson, Carlee               
     3) Nicely, Rachel                  4) Jackson, Cheyenne              
 14 South Lakes  'B'                                   x1:55.75   5 
     1) Jones, Yasmeen                  2) Muldrow, Sabrina               
     3) Reed, Comfort                   4) McGrath, Molly                 
 15 Christiansburg  'A'                                 1:56.84   3 
     1) McCoy, Tara                     2) Pauli, Rachel                  
     3) Poff, Karley                    4) Padgett, Maddie                
 16 Jefferson, Tjst  'A'                                1:57.64   4 
     1) Dong, Claire                    2) Song, Jennifer                 
     3) Oh, Christina                   4) Mezher, Monique                
 17 Brookville  'A'                                     1:58.72   1 
     1) Hodge-Brown, Dynasti            2) Goard, Paige                   
     3) Tilley, Madeline                4) Hurtte, Zamir                  
 18 Blacksburg  'B'                                     1:58.91   1 
     1) Kass, Christina                 2) Gardner, Stephanie             
     3) Elliott, Kaitlyn                4) Torabinejad, Narges            
 19 Rustburg  'A'                                       1:58.99   3 
     1) Scott, Jalynn                   2) Mosley, Lauren                 
     3) Logan, Danielle                 4) Elliott, Kaylee                
 20 Herndon  'A'                                        1:59.35   4 
     1) Nawaz, Amna                     2) Metz, Audreya                  
     3) Beres, LeClare                  4) Sobhani, Delana                
 21 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               2:00.50   2 
     1) Harrison, Nakayla               2) White, Taylor                  
     3) Ratliff, Cassidy                4) Mitchell, Jessi                
 22 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                 2:02.26   5 
     1) Bowman, Conner                  2) Sizer, Sarah                   
     3) McKeel, Delanie                 4) Barry, Lauren                  
 23 Turner Ashby  'A'                                   2:02.77   2 
     1) Young, Kaitlyn                  2) Bocock, Courtney               
     3) Updike, Lyric                   4) Hussey, Faith                  
 24 Blacksburg  'A'                                    x2:04.22   3 
     1) Ricks, Samantha                 2) Williams, MacKenzie            
     3) Pertchik, Meg                   4) Jenkins, Melorie               
 25 Auburn  'A'                                         2:08.11   1 
     1) Howard, Tori                    2) Lester, Annah                  
     3) Sale, Hailey                    4) Smoot, Rachel                  
 26 Blacksburg  'C'                                    x2:08.18   1 
     1) Stinespring, Olivia             2) Chadwick, Jane                 
     3) McMahon, Erin                   4) Quinn, Mary Kate               
 -- Jefferson, Tjst  'B'                                     DQ   2 
     1) Chen, Stephanie                 2) Yan, Katherine                 
     3) Beaumont, Jodie                 4) Yang, Yuqian                   
 -- South County  'A'                                        DQ   8 
     1) Goode, Kerisha                  2) Stephens, Kristen              
     3) Knight, Morgan                  4) Majors, EnNijah                
 -- Westfield  'A'                                           DQ   8 
     1) Wakefield, Arianna              2) Lott, Natalie                  
     3) Little, Ashley                  4) Bailey, Taunysha               
 -- Hidden Valley  'A'                                       DQ   2 
     1) Graves, Jenna                   2) Brown, Loriane                 
     3) Benyah, Nellie                  4) Johnson, Jordan                
 -- Salem (S)  'A'                                           DQ   4 
     1) Sallah, Sierra                  2) Pellant, Laurel                
     3) Meador, Tye                     4) Nicholson, Tia                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   3:48.51  2006        Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet:   3:59.79  2007        Osbourn Park, Osbourn Park HS             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                       4:03.54   6 
     1) Spigner, Myshale                2) Morrison, Erin                 
     3) Sherman, Katlin                 4) Williams, Ebony                
  2 Robinson, James  'A'                                4:06.95   6 
     1) Hagen, Brooke                   2) Raymond, Seye                  
     3) Schweikert, Macey               4) Wheeler, Kacey                 
  3 South County  'A'                                   4:11.82   6 
     1) Dubuisson, Widney               2) Coleman, Kristina              
     3) Stephens, Kristen               4) Quigley, Christina             
  4 Clover Hill  'A'                                    4:11.93   6 
     1) Cunningham, Jada                2) Middleton, Aneesa              
     3) Logan, Julia                    4) Young, Diana                   
  5 Westfield  'A'                                      4:13.08   5 
     1) Wakefield, Arianna              2) McAnally, Alexa                
     3) Heick, Meghan                   4) Bailey, Taunysha               
  6 Liberty Christian  'A'                              4:15.83   4 
     1) Nelson, Dominique               2) Burggraf, Morgan               
     3) Morris, Hannah                  4) Morris, Rachel                 
  7 Chantilly  'A'                                      4:20.10   4 
     1) Raher, Kendall                  2) Davidson, Colleen              
     3) Oliveira, Sofia                 4) Toole, Megan                   
  8 South Lakes  'A'                                    4:20.70   5 
     1) Reinhold, Abigail               2) Acosta, Gabrielle              
     3) Jones, Yasmeen                  4) Gillen, Grace                  
  9 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               4:21.66   5 
     1) Vann, Lauren                    2) Lee, Claire                    
     3) Shupe, Alyssa                   4) White, Taylor                  
 10 Westfield  'B'                                     x4:22.25   4 
     1) Little, Ashley                  2) Freix, Sara                    
     3) Okoroafor, Grace                4) Gill, Roshni                   
 11 Jefferson, Tjst  'A'                                4:30.83   4 
     1) Miller, Sydney                  2) Oh, Christina                  
     3) Beaumont, Jodie                 4) Bruce, Alyssa                  
 12 Christiansburg  'A'                                 4:32.13   3 
     1) Stuart, Payton                  2) Pauli, Rachel                  
     3) Blassingame, Tiannah            4) Rusnak, Haley                  
 13 Salem (S)  'A'                                      4:34.00   3 
     1) Sallah, Sierra                  2) Smith, Courtney                
     3) Hall, Angela                    4) Conner, Ashleigh               
 14 Herndon  'A'                                        4:35.88   5 
     1) Nawaz, Amna                     2) Sobhani, Delana                
     3) Beres, LeClare                  4) Bustamante, Gabby              
 15 Armstrong  'A'                                      4:39.30   3 
     1) Scott, Katlin                   2) Coston, Premeire               
     3) Terry, Cailynn                  4) Price-Cleare, Shameeka         
 16 Turner Ashby  'A'                                   4:40.47   2 
     1) Pearson, Laura                  2) Updike, Lyric                  
     3) Brooner, Allie                  4) Denlinger, Lydia               
 17 Hidden Valley  'A'                                  4:47.00   1 
     1) DeLima, Gleica                  2) Mwitanti, Heather              
     3) Newell, Erin                    4) Lockhart, Breanna              
 18 Rustburg  'A'                                       4:56.23   3 
     1) Scott, Jalynn                   2) Lewis, Briasha                 
     3) Logan, Danielle                 4) Elliott, Kaylee                
 19 Turner Ashby  'B'                                  x4:59.47   2 
     1) Capasso, Lauren                 2) Myrtle, Heather                
     3) Robinson, Chloe                 4) Comfort, Megan                 
 20 Auburn  'A'                                         5:00.34   2 
     1) Bostwick, Brooke                2) Bishop, Alaney                 
     3) Miller, Laurel                  4) Howard, Tori                   
 21 Brookville  'A'                                     5:08.87   1 
     1) Burnette, Carley                2) Waltemyer, Katelyn             
     3) Carson, Olivia                  4) Maddox, Vivian                 
 22 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                 5:13.83   1 
     1) Brads, Kara                     2) Vickers, Toni                  
     3) Goldsmith, Gretchen             4) Henchel, Katie                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   9:21.53  1/9/2010    Blacksburg HS, Blacksburg HS              
        Meet:   9:49.74  2008        Oakton, Oakton HS                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, James  'A'                               10:00.98   2 
     1) Berman, Lauren                  2) Mastaler, Mary Katherine       
     3) Schweikert, Macey               4) Holleran, Courtney             
  2 Westfield  'A'                                     10:09.04   2 
     1) Heick, Meghan                   2) Okoroafor, Grace               
     3) Smith, McKinsey                 4) Freix, Sara                    
  3 Jefferson Forest  'A'                              10:23.84   2 
     1) Ruhland, Elizabeth              2) May, Abby                      
     3) White, Taylor                   4) Shupe, Alyssa                  
  4 Herndon  'A'                                       10:38.78   2 
     1) Wolfe, Hannah                   2) Lamoglia, Lauren               
     3) Bustamante, Gabby               4) Butler, Lauren                 
  5 Albert Einstein  'A'                               10:40.64   1 
     1) Cabellos, Victoria              2) Bauerle, Mahlet                
     3) Hood, Jamee                     4) Lambert, Elizabeth             
  6 Jefferson, Tjst  'A'                               10:41.81   2 
     1) Sawant, Nikita                  2) Malhotra, Ana                  
     3) Salamido, Katherine             4) Pollen, Mary                   
  7 South County  'A'                                  10:47.64   2 
     1) Allen, Tierra                   2) Speer, Keighan                 
     3) Zolper, Faith                   4) McPherson, Louisa              
  8 Westfield  'B'                                    x10:52.65   2 
     1) McAnally, Alexa                 2) Barron, Elizabeth              
     3) Lazor, Kelley                   4) Penaranda, Rachel              
  9 Hidden Valley  'A'                                 10:58.68   2 
     1) Mwitanti, Heather               2) Sharpe, Ali                    
     3) Weidner, Carla                  4) Weidner, Leslie                
 10 Cave Spring  'A'                                   11:00.62   2 
     1) Phillips, Ashley                2) Hatcher, Laruen                
     3) Plumb, Mercy                    4) Fortner, Katie                 
 11 Manchester  'A'                                    11:11.53   1 
     1) Jaromin, Gabby                  2) Clark, Rachel                  
     3) Taylor, Hannah                  4) Lucas, Jane                    
 12 James River (Mid)  'A'                             11:22.34   1 
     1) Hudson, Maggie                  2) Baly, Hannah                   
     3) McClintick, Claire              4) Dominguez, Christina           
 13 Liberty Christian  'A'                             11:24.48   1 
     1) Bradley, Calie                  2) Quigg, Hannah                  
     3) Bonheim, Makena                 4) Rice, Riley                    
 14 Christiansburg  'A'                                11:26.13   1 
     1) Kramer, Candace                 2) Williams, Madison              
     3) Knowles, Bailey                 4) Knowles, Kenna                 
 15 Manchester  'B'                                   x11:29.13   1 
     1) Mansini, Taylor                 2) Flores, Olivia                 
     3) Borum, Chaley                   4) Powers, Kendall                
 16 Clover Hill  'A'                                   11:47.82   1 
     1) Fox, Riley                      2) Higgins, Lauren                
     3) McNulty, Alicia                 4) Shaw, Kathleen                 
 17 Mountain View  'A'                                 11:50.80   1 
     1) Matson, Olivia                  2) Hastings, Amy                  
     3) Henrie, Gina                    4) Ditmer, Christina              
 18 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                11:53.28   1 
     1) Anderson, Breanna               2) D'Arpa, Emily                  
     3) Gross, Claire                   4) Keely, Libby                   
 19 South County  'B'                                 x11:58.64   1 
     1) Keefe, Chloe                    2) Woods, Taylor                  
     3) Docherty, Brooke                4) Lee, Hanuel                    
 20 Auburn  'A'                                        12:59.18   1 
     1) Bishop, Alaney                  2) Gilmer, Blair                  
     3) Gutierrez, Jaeda                4) Miller, Laurel                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Facility:   1.80m  2005        Kena Butts, Liberty                         
        Meet:    5-08  1/11/2014   Crystal Jones, Colonial For                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Crystal               Colonial For           5-08.00  
  2 Nwaolu, Uloma                Robinson, Ja           5-04.00  
  3 McFarland, Minna             Colonial For           5-02.00  
  4 Freix, Katie                 Westfield             J5-02.00  
  4 Holbrook, Madeline           Battlefield           J5-02.00  
  6 Stark, Suzannah              Battlefield            5-00.00  
  7 Boehlert, Hannah             Chantilly             J5-00.00  
  8 Logan, Julia                 Clover Hill           J5-00.00  
  9 Fulton, Emily                Cave Spring           J5-00.00  
 10 Tucker, Morgan               Langley                4-10.00  
 10 Knight, Morgan               South County           4-10.00  
 10 Fortner, Katie               Cave Spring            4-10.00  
 10 Lee, Shannon                 Battlefield            4-10.00  
 10 Scott, Kaitlin               Armstrong              4-10.00  
 15 Hubbard, Kayla               Amherst Coun           4-08.00  
 15 Hale, Danielle               South Lakes            4-08.00  
 15 Hurtte, Zamir                Brookville             4-08.00  
 15 Jones, Taylor                Staunton Riv           4-08.00  
 15 McMahon, Erin                Blacksburg             4-08.00  
 15 Stephens, Kristen            South County           4-08.00  
 21 Harrison, Nakayla            Jefferson Fo           4-06.00  
 21 Karkenny, Olivia             Lord Botetou           4-06.00  
 21 Stinespring, Olivia          Blacksburg             4-06.00  
 21 Elliott, Kaylee              Rustburg               4-06.00  
 21 Bennett, Kiara               Bird, L. C.            4-06.00  
 26 Lund, Brittany               Langley                4-02.00  
 26 Allen, Jencia                Robinson, Ja           4-02.00  
 26 O'Donnell, Margaret          Chantilly              4-02.00  
 26 Austin, Lauren               Cave Spring            4-02.00  
 26 Florjancic, Grace            Chantilly              4-02.00  
 26 Cowne, Mackenzie             Chantilly              4-02.00  
 26 Keys, Jessica                Herndon                4-02.00  
 26 Padgett, Maddie              Christiansbu           4-02.00  
 26 Barry, Lauren                Lord Botetou           4-02.00  
 26 McCoy, Tara                  Christiansbu           4-02.00  
 -- Richardson, Lauren           Langley                     NH  
 -- Ablack, Ananda               Manchester                  NH  
 -- Bullock, Tiffany             Manchester                  NH  
 -- Chadwick, Jane               Blacksburg                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility:   4.15m  2007        Ashley Early, Unattached                    
        Meet:   12-00  2011        Sydney White, East Forsyth                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freix, Katie                 Westfield             10-06.00  
  2 Davis, Casey                 Jefferson Fo          10-00.00  
  3 Fulton, Emily                Cave Spring          J10-00.00  
  4 Knight, Morgan               South County           9-06.00  
  5 Jiang, Felecia               Blacksburg             8-06.00  
  5 Morcom, Alex                 Amherst Coun           8-06.00  
  7 Mezher, Monique              Jefferson, T           8-00.00  
  8 Price-Cleare, Shameeka       Armstrong             J8-00.00  
  8 Sedivy, Maeve                Cave Spring           J8-00.00  
 10 Purdy, Michaela              Langley                7-06.00  
 10 Farnsworth, Maggie           Langley                7-06.00  
 10 Chinaka, Ozioma              South Lakes            7-06.00  
 10 Gibson, Haley                Battlefield            7-06.00  
 14 Beres, LeClare               Herndon                7-00.00  
 14 Yang, Yuqian                 Jefferson, T           7-00.00  
 14 Hatanpaa, Carolina           Jefferson, T           7-00.00  
 14 McMahon, Erin                Blacksburg             7-00.00  
 14 Keys, Jessica                Herndon                7-00.00  
 14 Florjancic, Grace            Chantilly              7-00.00  
 14 Carson, Olivia               Brookville             7-00.00  
 -- Miller, Addy                 South County                NH  
 -- Mughal, Aysha                South County                NH  
 -- Henrie, Gina                 Mountain Vie                NH  
 -- Walsh, Mckenzie              South Lakes                 NH  
 -- Wickman, Abby                South Lakes                 NH  
 -- Wilson, Caroline             Langley                     NH  
 -- Metz, Audreya                Herndon                     NH  
 -- Matson, Olivia               Mountain Vie                NH  
 -- Saul, Meggan                 Brookville                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Facility:      6.18m  2009        Lela Nelson, Unattached                  
        Meet:   18-07.75  2007        Shakia Forbes, Bethel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jada             Clover Hill           17-09.75  
  2 Goode, Kerisha               South County          17-06.50  
  3 Mumford, Ila                 Parkland              17-06.00  
  4 Jones, Taylor                Staunton Riv          16-11.75  
  5 Knight, Morgan               South County          16-11.50  
  6 Nelson, Dominique            Liberty Chri          16-10.25  
  7 Peace, Winona                Albert Einst          16-09.25  
  8 Taylor, Jeonna               South County          16-07.75  
  9 Destry, Jessica              Armstrong             16-07.00  
 10 Majors, EnNijah              South County          15-09.50  
 11 Scott, Jonniece              Manchester            15-07.00  
 12 Fulton, Emily                Cave Spring           15-05.75  
 13 Nwaolu, Uloma                Robinson, Ja          15-02.75  
 13 Logan, Danielle              Rustburg              15-02.75  
 15 Pantophlet, Chloe            Chantilly             14-11.50  
 15 Logan, Julia                 Clover Hill           14-11.50  
 17 Rhyne, Taniya                Parkland              14-11.25  
 18 Jackson, Cheyenne            Byrd, Willia          14-10.50  
 19 Harris, Alisha               Robinson, Ja          14-08.25  
 20 Prosise, Taylor              Clover Hill           14-06.00  
 21 Tucker, Morgan               Langley               14-05.75  
 22 Alcorta, Caroline            James River           14-04.75  
 23 Elliott, Kaylee              Rustburg              14-03.75  
 24 Hatfield, Hanna              Robinson, Ja          14-02.75  
 24 Davis, Chyna                 Rustburg              14-02.75  
 26 Bullock, Tiffany             Manchester            14-02.25  
 27 Sowah, Mareshah              Chantilly             14-01.00  
 28 Chen, Stephanie              Jefferson, T          14-00.50  
 29 Davidson, Colleen            Chantilly             14-00.00  
 29 Tyeryer, Emma                Battlefield           14-00.00  
 31 Drummond, Eryn               Manchester            13-11.25  
 32 Johnson, Shanita             Halifax Coun          13-11.00  
 33 Martin, Erin                 Cave Spring           13-10.50  
 34 RioSeco, Bianca              Liberty Chri          13-09.00  
 35 Song, Jennifer               Jefferson, T          13-08.75  
 36 Beard, Lamia                 Battlefield           13-08.50  
 37 Brumfield, Bailee            Lord Botetou          13-07.75  
 38 Norman, Jaela                Christiansbu          13-07.00  
 39 Cowne, Mackenzie             Chantilly             13-06.00  
 40 Von Seggern, Kaylea          Langley               13-04.00  
 40 Murabito, Emma               Chantilly             13-04.00  
 42 Reed, Comfort                South Lakes           13-03.75  
 42 Deveau, Ciana                Chantilly             13-03.75  
 44 Mosley, Lauren               Rustburg              13-02.50  
 45 Blassingame, Tiannah         Christiansbu          13-01.75  
 46 Nawaz, Amna                  Herndon               13-00.25  
 47 Barry, Lauren                Lord Botetou          13-00.00  
 48 Stinespring, Olivia          Blacksburg            12-10.75  
 49 Starkey, Ebony               Byrd, Willia          12-08.25  
 50 Elliott, Kaitlyn             Blacksburg            12-05.00  
 51 Hedberg, Hallie              Byrd, Willia          12-04.25  
 52 Hill, Jeanette               Colonial For          12-02.25  
 53 Pugh, Savannah               Lord Botetou          11-11.50  
 54 Neal, Madison                Blacksburg            11-08.75  
 55 Irizarri, Alexia             Christiansbu          11-03.50  
 56 Smoot, Rachel                Auburn                11-03.25  
 57 Campbell, Meredith           Cave Spring           11-02.50  
 58 Davis, Jessica               Byrd, Willia          10-06.25  
 59 Mone, Hannah                 Cave Spring           10-06.00  
 -- Sobhani, Delana              Herndon                   FOUL  
 -- Williams, Alexis             Byrd, Willia              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Facility:     13.06m  2008        Tomiko Ferguson, Unattached              
        Meet:   38-10.25  2011        Shemiah Brooks, Southwest Guilford       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jada             Clover Hill           37-04.50  
  2 Nwaolu, Uloma                Robinson, Ja          37-02.75  
  3 Mumford, Ila                 Parkland              35-10.00  
  4 Jones, Crystal               Colonial For          35-07.25  
  5 Stephens, Kristen            South County          35-04.75  
  6 Hale, Danielle               South Lakes           34-10.75  
  7 Goode, Kerisha               South County          34-10.50  
  8 Majors, EnNijah              South County          34-08.50  
  9 Taylor, Jeonna               South County          34-08.00  
 10 Destry, Jessica              Armstrong             34-01.75  
 11 Scott, Jonniece              Manchester            34-00.25  
 12 Jones, Taylor                Staunton Riv          33-09.00  
 13 Freix, Katie                 Westfield             33-03.50  
 14 Reiber, Tessa                Clover Hill           32-06.00  
 15 Rhyne, Taniya                Parkland              32-05.00  
 16 Hale, Nateja                 Parkland              32-04.00  
 17 Sowah, Mareshah              Chantilly             32-03.25  
 18 Austin, Lauren               Cave Spring           32-01.75  
 18 Logan, Danielle              Rustburg              32-01.75  
 20 Kim, Susie                   Langley               32-00.75  
 21 Price-Cleare, Shameeka       Armstrong             31-11.25  
 22 Morcom, Alex                 Amherst Coun          31-06.50  
 23 Peace, Winona                Albert Einst          31-02.50  
 24 Prior, Shalaya               Manchester            30-11.25  
 25 Deveau, Ciana                Chantilly             30-09.75  
 26 Chen, Stephanie              Jefferson, T          30-05.00  
 27 Bruce, Alyssa                Jefferson, T          30-02.50  
 28 Song, Jennifer               Jefferson, T          30-02.25  
 29 Nelson, Dominique            Liberty Chri          30-01.00  
 29 Blassingame, Tiannah         Christiansbu          30-01.00  
 31 Hedberg, Hallie              Byrd, Willia          30-00.00  
 31 Jackson, Cheyenne            Byrd, Willia          30-00.00  
 33 Cowne, Mackenzie             Chantilly             29-10.50  
 34 Hubbard, Kayla               Amherst Coun          29-09.25  
 35 Mosley, Lauren               Rustburg              29-06.75  
 35 Settle, Natalia              Manchester            29-06.75  
 37 Brumfield, Bailee            Lord Botetou          29-05.25  
 38 Nawaz, Amna                  Herndon               29-04.50  
 39 Chinaka, Ozioma              South Lakes           29-03.50  
 40 Lee, Tyrika                  Halifax Coun          29-02.75  
 41 Martin, Erin                 Cave Spring           29-02.25  
 41 Henrie, Gina                 Mountain Vie          29-02.25  
 43 Sobhani, Delana              Herndon               29-00.50  
 44 Padgett, Maddie              Christiansbu          28-10.50  
 45 Von Seggern, Kaylea          Langley               28-04.25  
 46 Ablack, Ananda               Manchester            28-00.50  
 47 Gross, Claire                Lord Botetou          27-08.50  
 48 Murabito, Emma               Chantilly             27-05.50  
 49 Tyeryer, Emma                Battlefield           27-04.25  
 -- Davis, Jessica               Byrd, Willia              FOUL  
 -- Subeti, Smirti               Herndon                   FOUL  
 -- Campbell, Meredith           Cave Spring               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Facility:   16.27m  2007        Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
        Meet:    43-10  2011        Rochelle Evans, Christiansburg HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cause, Galissia              Battlefield           41-09.50  
  2 Crump, Breonte               Hidden Valle          39-05.00  
  3 Davis, Bianca                James River           35-07.25  
  4 Holdren, Danielle            Liberty Chri          34-07.50  
  5 Randall, Sydeny              James River           32-07.50  
  6 Scott, Kaitlin               Armstrong             32-02.50  
  7 Butler, Kimber               Byrd, Willia          32-02.00  
  8 Fulton, Emily                Cave Spring           31-00.00  
  9 Igbokwe, Julianne            Chantilly             30-11.50  
 10 Moran, Emma                  Staunton Riv          29-03.25  
 11 Dang, Malina                 Clover Hill           29-00.00  
 12 Raymond, Seye                Robinson, Ja          28-08.25  
 13 Bruce, Alyssa                Jefferson, T          28-08.00  
 14 Braxton, Elena               Colonial For          28-03.75  
 15 Davis, Chyna                 Rustburg              28-02.75  
 16 Rodriguez, Elise             James River           28-01.25  
 17 Altizer, Paige               Auburn                27-10.50  
 18 Chinaka, Ozioma              South Lakes           27-05.25  
 19 Lozama, Jordan               South Lakes           26-06.75  
 20 Burchett, Courtney           Manchester            26-04.00  
 21 Beckwith, Azana              Clover Hill           25-07.25  
 22 Anwah, Ophelia               Battlefield           25-05.00  
 23 Esparza, Taylor              Staunton Riv          25-04.50  
 24 Dadkas, Jasmine              Blacksburg            25-02.75  
 25 Moughrabi, Nicole            Lord Botetou          25-00.50  
 26 Croucher, Elizabeth          Jefferson Fo          24-08.50  
 27 Stewart, Eden                Lord Botetou          24-05.00  
 28 Prior, Shalaya               Manchester            23-09.00  
 29 Glover, Taylor               Brookville            23-03.00  
 30 Keys, Jessica                Herndon               23-01.00  
 31 Johnson, Sammi               Lord Botetou          23-00.00  
 32 Irizarri, Alexia             Christiansbu          21-10.75  
 33 Cupp, Hannah                 Turner Ashby          21-10.00  
 34 Maddox, Rae-Ann              Rustburg              21-07.50  
 35 Metz, Audreya                Herndon               20-02.50  
 36 Braswell, McKenzie           Lord Botetou          20-02.25  
 37 Earnest, Leah                Auburn                18-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:    6.37  2007        Keith Ricks, VA Kings Fork                  
        Meet:    6.43  2010        DeVaughn Benion Jr, George Washington HS    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Devan            Halifax Coun              6.54q 15 
  2 Recto, Eason                 Chantilly                 6.61q 15 
  3 Harvey, JaTuan               Manchester                6.70q 14 
  4 Smith, Raheem                Jefferson, T              6.70q 10 
  5 Wise, Tyree                  Granby                    6.75q 15 
  6 Brandon, Roland              Halifax Coun              6.77q 15 
  7 Meyers, Dequan               Brookville                6.77q 13 
  8 Craver, William              Langley                   6.79q 14 
  9 Reed, Tanner                 Christiansbu              6.81  14 
  9 Garland, Isiah               Rustburg                  6.81  15 
 11 Beechum, JaQuaveon           Granby                    6.82  13 
 12 White, Brandon               Mountain Vie              6.85  11 
 13 Nuffer, Kye                  Manchester                6.87  10 
 14 McClain, Caleb               Westfield                 6.90  15 
 14 Bradley, Darrien             Amherst Coun              6.90  13 
 16 Hobson, Matthew              Battlefield               6.91  14 
 17 Hinson, John                 Blacksburg                6.92  13 
 18 Sims, Ryan                   Blacksburg                6.92  14 
 19 Cook, Devon                  Brookville                6.93  11 
 20 Brown, Marcus                Staunton Riv              6.94  13 
 21 Almodiel, Darren             Chantilly                 6.95  12 
 22 Kim, Andrew                  Blacksburg                6.95  11 
 23 Moses, Alex                  Westfield                 6.96  14 
 24 Underwood, Trey              Liberty Chri              6.96  15 
 25 Norfleet, Keyontae           Granby                    6.97  12 
 26 Ogobri, Timiebi              South Lakes               6.98  10 
 27 Tuffour, Yaw                 South County              6.99  10 
 28 Gray, Quinton                Mountain Vie              6.99  14 
 29 Biramane, Yaya               Robinson, Ja              7.00  13 
 30 Farr, Austin                 Mountain Vie              7.01  11 
 31 Chidambaram, Muthu           Jefferson, T              7.01  14 
 32 Cox, Jordan                  Lord Botetou              7.05  12 
 33 Reynolds, Jacob              Blacksburg                7.06   8 
 34 King, Ashton                 Christiansbu              7.06   9 
 35 Smith, William               Granby                    7.08  12 
 36 Hiriams, Dionel              Granby                    7.08  12 
 37 Miu, Vlad                    Radford                   7.09   8 
 38 Tourtelotte, James           Herndon                   7.10   3 
 39 Santiago, BJ                 Parkland                  7.11   9 
 40 Yaro, Ethan                  Langley                   7.11   8 
 41 Muldoon, Mackenzie           Christiansbu              7.12   9 
 42 Witter, Ryan                 Robinson, Ja              7.13  12 
 43 Brown, Simeon                Christiansbu              7.13   8 
 44 Crean, Shane                 Robinson, Ja              7.15  12 
 45 Norman, Jordan               Christiansbu              7.18   3 
 46 Briggs, Adel                 Christiansbu              7.18   4 
 47 Bell, Andrew                 Brookville                7.18   9 
 48 Clarke, Christopher          Robinson, Ja              7.19   8 
 49 Mayo, Anthony                South Lakes               7.20   9 
 50 Liu, Baian                   South County              7.21  12 
 51 Chinnam, Vijay               Jefferson, T              7.23  11 
 52 Kamenga, Bryan               Colonial For              7.23   6 
 53 Rudison, Alex                South Lakes               7.24   7 
 54 Mason, Maurice               Manchester                7.26   4 
 55 Lytton, DaParis              Parkland                  7.26   7 
 56 Shahbaz, Shahzib             Mountain Vie              7.26  11 
 57 Dubois, Patrick              Langley                   7.28  10 
 58 Panjshiri, Rostam            Chantilly                 7.29  10 
 59 Murphy, Paul                 Cave Spring               7.29   1 
 60 Akbar, Ferry                 Herndon                   7.30   6 
 61 Wright, Gil                  Jefferson Fo              7.30   9 
 62 Salom, Harris                Blacksburg                7.30   6 
 63 Wright, Alex                 Radford                   7.31   9 
 64 Cridlin, Aaron               Christiansbu              7.32   5 
 65 Woodson, Tyler               Byrd, Willia              7.32   5 
 66 Williard, Samuel             Blacksburg                7.33   4 
 67 DeCastro, Ronald             Herndon                   7.33  11 
 68 Kim, David                   Blacksburg                7.36   6 
 69 Melendez, Romel              Colonial For              7.37   6 
 70 Hefta, Josh                  Blacksburg                7.37   7 
 71 Tucker, Logan                Byrd, Willia              7.37   5 
 72 Solander, Patric             Byrd, Willia              7.39   5 
 73 Spencer, Michael             Auburn                    7.39   7 
 74 Nguyen, Khoa                 South Lakes               7.40   8 
 75 Rodriguez, Rivers            Herndon                   7.42   8 
 76 Holmes, Emmitt               Battlefield               7.43   8 
 77 Cash, Jacob                  Cave Spring               7.46   3 
 78 Parcell, Nick                Auburn                    7.47   7 
 79 Khan, Sayeed                 Herndon                   7.48   6 
 80 Marshall, Zack               Manchester                7.53   7 
 81 Desaliviera, Celso           Herndon                   7.54  10 
 82 Ingram, Jharee               Parkland                  7.55   7 
 83 Smith, Christian             Byrd, Willia              7.56   3 
 84 DeHart, Alex                 Cave Spring               7.57   1 
 85 Garnett, Dakota              Lord Botetou              7.60   5 
 86 Neville-Little, Coi          James River               7.61   3 
 87 Walters, Mitchell            Christiansbu              7.61   4 
 88 Packard, Jack                Blacksburg                7.64   5 
 88 Poole, Kyle                  Blacksburg                7.64   5 
 90 Messer, Jeffrey              Manchester                7.66   4 
 91 Poindexter, Taj              Manchester                7.68   4 
 92 Gillum, Max                  South Lakes               7.70   6 
 93 Argue, Patrick               Blacksburg                7.73   6 
 94 Bhojwani, Nish               Blacksburg                7.79   4 
 95 Mays, Hunter                 Hidden Valle              7.85   2 
 96 Lee, Daniel                  Hidden Valle              7.89   3 
 97 Griffith, Grant              Christiansbu              7.89   2 
 98 Sako, Lance                  Byrd, Willia              7.89   4 
 99 Brown, Alex                  Cave Spring               7.93   2 
100 Hunt, Justin                 Christiansbu              7.93   2 
101 Walker, Evan                 Cave Spring               8.00   1 
102 Moore, Ocean                 Blacksburg                8.05   5 
103 McFee, Andrew                Christiansbu              8.74   2 
 -- Nchotu, Success              Granby                      FS  11 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility:    6.37  2007        Keith Ricks, VA Kings Fork                  
        Meet:    6.43  2010        DeVaughn Benion Jr, George Washington HS    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Devan            Halifax Coun              6.60  
  2 Harvey, JaTuan               Manchester                6.64   Time 6.632
  3 Recto, Eason                 Chantilly                 6.64   Time 6.635
  4 Smith, Raheem                Jefferson, T              6.70  
  5 Meyers, Dequan               Brookville                6.75  
  6 Brandon, Roland              Halifax Coun              6.89  
  7 Craver, William              Langley                   6.94  
 -- Wise, Tyree                  Granby                      FS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   35.44  2011        Demari Boswell, Ben L Smith HS              
        Meet:   35.44  2011        Demari Boswell, Ben L Smith HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Justin                 Chantilly                36.04  40 
  2 Willard, Josh                Clover Hill              36.64  38 
  3 Denham, Marcus               Robinson, Ja             36.82  40 
  4 Shepard, Kahlil              Westfield                36.95  39 
  5 Penny, Raeford               Jefferson, T             36.99  40 
  6 Sturans, Andris              Chantilly                37.19  39 
  7 Daneshmand, Arvin            Chantilly                37.26  35 
  8 Denny, Khayri                South Lakes              37.38  39 
  9 Wright, Curtis               Lord Botetou             37.56  30 
 10 Taminger, Ben                Manchester               37.62  21 
 11 Recto, Eason                 Chantilly                37.80  36 
 12 Beechum, JaQuaveon           Granby                   37.83  26 
 13 Brooks, William              Halifax Coun             37.87  17 
 14 Wise, Tyree                  Granby                   37.94  40 
 15 Franklin, JaMario            Amherst Coun             37.99  38 
 16 Arpee, Sam                   South Lakes              38.03  36 
 17 Henderson, Chandler          Chantilly                38.13  32 
 18 Roof, Jonathan               Robinson, Ja             38.16  37 
 19 Jones, Justin                Clover Hill              38.22  24 
 20 Fletcher, Marcellus          Byrd, Willia             38.23  18 
 21 Parham, Haydon               Battlefield              38.24  32 
 22 Anderson, Mark               Herndon                  38.30  29 
 23 Hobson, Matthew              Battlefield              38.32  33 
 24 Middleton, Azmar             Clover Hill              38.54  33 
 25 Hopkins, Donj                Manchester               38.55  26 
 26 Biramane, Yaya               Robinson, Ja             38.58  26 
 27 Harrell, Marcus              South Lakes              38.63  37 
 28 Hiriams, Dionel              Granby                   38.67  34 
 29 Cai, Jesse                   Jefferson, T             38.75  32 
 30 Willis, Austin               James River              38.78  38 
 31 Burford, Ty                  Amherst Coun             38.79  35 
 32 Ingram, Will                 Blacksburg               38.90  25 
 33 Cox, Jordan                  Lord Botetou             38.95  28 
 34 Short, Jordan                Amherst Coun             38.95  27 
 35 Murphy, Paul                 Cave Spring              39.00  34 
 36 Garland, Isiah               Rustburg                 39.04  34 
 37 Palmer, Jason                Byrd, Willia             39.08  30 
 38 Brown, Sawyer                Manchester               39.12  25 
 39 O'Connor, Ben                South Lakes              39.15  33 
 40 Witter, Ryan                 Robinson, Ja             39.16  36 
 41 Almodiel, Darren             Chantilly                39.25  36 
 42 Sanders, Samuel              Manchester               39.25  21 
 43 Humphrey, Alex               Westfield                39.26  37 
 44 Branch, Omary                Manchester               39.28  23 
 45 Yaro, Ethan                  Langley                  39.30  30 
 46 Baker, Floyd                 Jefferson, T             39.38  31 
 47 Casebeer, Jonah              Jefferson, T             39.38  33 
 48 Loh, Justin                  Chantilly                39.46  25 
 49 Sutliff, Hunter              Byrd, Willia             39.49   5 
 50 Salom, Harris                Blacksburg               39.50  22 
 51 Aveson, David                Jefferson Fo             39.50  39 
 52 Frauenheim, John             South Lakes              39.54  25 
 53 Kelly, Ryan                  Hidden Valle             39.56  31 
 54 Norfleet, Keyontae           Granby                   39.59  23 
 55 Andrews, Caleb               Robinson, Ja             39.60  24 
 56 Cephus, Sean                 Battlefield              39.72  34 
 57 Lucius, Genesis              Battlefield              39.79  29 
 58 Mayo, Anthony                South Lakes              39.79  32 
 59 Crean, Shane                 Robinson, Ja             39.81  31 
 60 Donker, Perry                South County             39.84  27 
 61 Casey, William               Battlefield              39.85  38 
 62 Champion, Joshua             Manchester               39.86  29 
 63 Poindexter, Taj              Manchester               39.92  14 
 64 Rogers, Aaron                Manchester               39.95  10 
 65 Gray, Quinton                Mountain Vie             39.95  31 
 66 Arrison, Matt                Langley                  39.96  19 
 67 Madhugiri, Akhil             Jefferson, T             40.00  18 
 68 Kontopanos, Nicholas         Veritas Scho             40.05   9 
 69 Santiago, BJ                 Parkland                 40.05  15 
 70 Newsome, Brian               Parkland                 40.05  18 
 71 Claytor, Ricky               Hidden Valle             40.08  24 
 72 Ogobri, Timiebi              South Lakes              40.14  17 
 73 Sherfey, Grey                Turner Ashby             40.16  22 
 74 Walter, Aidan                Robinson, Ja             40.21  24 
 75 Wright, Gil                  Jefferson Fo             40.31  29 
 76 Nwaolu, Azunna               Robinson, Ja             40.43  19 
 77 Murrell, Dwayne              Lord Botetou             40.49   2 
 78 Holmes, Emmitt               Battlefield              40.51  21 
 79 Ferrell, Chase               Lord Botetou             40.52  28 
 80 Kim, David                   Blacksburg               40.54  12 
 81 Nuffer, Kye                  Manchester               40.57  28 
 82 Lam, Andy                    Herndon                  40.58  30 
 83 Norman, Jordan               Christiansbu             40.59   6 
 84 Mason, Maurice               Manchester               40.60  13 
 85 Mosley, Nile                 Battlefield              40.63  26 
 86 Bradley, Darrien             Amherst Coun             40.63  28 
 87 Gil, Nelson                  Lord Botetou             40.67  27 
 88 Warner, Phillip              Herndon                  40.70  19 
 89 Richmond, Myckel             Robinson, Ja             40.81  20 
 90 Song, Williams               Jefferson, T             40.87  22 
 91 Arlint, Andrew               Battlefield              40.91  20 
 92 Roeschley, Addison           Turner Ashby             40.93  23 
 93 Nchotu, Success              Granby                   40.94  35 
 94 Brown, Mason                 Manchester               40.97  14 
 95 Shutika, John                Robinson, Ja             41.07  16 
 96 Sims, Sterling               Blacksburg               41.07  14 
 97 Gregson, Sean                Herndon                  41.22  14 
 98 Kamenga, Bryan               Colonial For             41.26  15 
 99 Smith, Christian             Byrd, Willia             41.29  13 
100 Teamer, Joseph               Clover Hill              41.33   9 
101 Koo, Bryce                   Robinson, Ja             41.35  17 
102 Solander, Patric             Byrd, Willia             41.41  10 
103 Clarke, Christopher          Robinson, Ja             41.45  16 
104 Owen, Antonio                Halifax Coun             41.49  22 
105 Shumaker, Marius             Pulaski Coun             41.50   9 
106 Melendez, Romel              Colonial For             41.60  12 
107 Ellis, Dylan                 Herndon                  41.63  21 
108 Carwile, Lance               Brookville               41.66  15 
109 Cash, Jacob                  Cave Spring              41.68  16 
110 Malden, Darrian              Battlefield              41.78  16 
111 Williams, Peyton             Christiansbu             41.81  11 
112 Ingram, Jharee               Parkland                 41.83   8 
113 Lim, Philip                  Robinson, Ja             41.98  13 
114 Grundvig, Clayton            Robinson, Ja             42.00  20 
115 Qi, Ken                      Jefferson, T             42.08  18 
116 Crockett, Ethan              Auburn                   42.10  13 
117 DeHart, Alex                 Cave Spring              42.11   1 
118 Packard, Jack                Blacksburg               42.12   8 
119 Desaliviera, Celso           Herndon                  42.24  23 
120 Neville-Little, Coi          James River              42.26  11 
121 Tucker, Logan                Byrd, Willia             42.27   3 
122 Bohnslav, Alexander          Herndon                  42.36   7 
123 Stevens, Matt                Brookville               42.39   6 
124 Cupka, Brandon               Byrd, Willia             42.40   1 
125 Poole, Kyle                  Blacksburg               42.58   9 
126 Gonzalez, Jason              Parkland                 42.61  10 
127 Gabriel, Jordan              Parkland                 42.67  10 
128 Argue, Patrick               Blacksburg               42.73  11 
129 Bui, Andrew                  Herndon                  43.01   7 
130 Messer, Jeffrey              Manchester               43.40   7 
131 McCarthy, Cal                Clover Hill              43.43  12 
132 Sako, Lance                  Byrd, Willia             43.56   8 
133 Rodriguez, Andy              Herndon                  43.63   6 
134 Hunt, Justin                 Christiansbu             43.64   5 
135 Rader, Terry                 Radford                  43.76  27 
136 Lytton, DaParis              Parkland                 43.85   8 
137 Campbell, Noah               Pulaski Coun             43.93   5 
138 Belinfonte, Nico             Lord Botetou             44.05   3 
139 Williard, Samuel             Blacksburg               44.14  12 
140 Garnett, Dakota              Lord Botetou             44.34   2 
141 Moore, Ocean                 Blacksburg               44.56  11 
142 Walker, Evan                 Cave Spring              44.79   1 
143 Daubenspeck, Nick            Manchester               44.93   7 
144 Rubin, Jared                 Herndon                  45.02   6 
145 Smith, Eli                   Radford                  45.26  15 
146 Boitnett, Nick               Pulaski Coun             45.38   4 
147 Bhojwani, Nish               Blacksburg               46.13   3 
148 Hamil, Jacob                 Brookville               46.22   2 
149 Scott, Dalton                McCluer, Par             46.32   4 
150 Boland, William              Byrd, Willia             46.59   4 
151 Goel, Puyush                 Herndon                  46.63   5 
152 Quakenbush, Jason            Cave Spring              48.28   1 
153 Mastrangelo, Walker          Cave Spring              49.66   3 
 -- Moore, Curon                 Halifax Coun               DNF  17 
 -- McClintock, Peyton           Chantilly                   DQ  37 
 -- Bacso, Andrew                Langley                     DQ  19  lane violation
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:04.28  2009        Zach Vrhovac, Albermarle HS               
        Meet:   1:05.80  2011        Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Chantilly HS        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hagen, Kenneth               Blacksburg             1:05.91  22 
  2 Johnsen, Daniel              South Lakes            1:06.17  22 
  3 McCoy, Jacob                 Blacksburg             1:06.57  22 
  4 Penny, Raeford               Jefferson, T           1:07.23  22 
  5 Taminger, Ben                Manchester             1:08.44  20 
  6 Kerr, Michael                South Lakes            1:08.86  21 
  7 McGorty, Brandon             Chantilly              1:09.01  21 
  8 Daneshmand, Arvin            Chantilly              1:09.13  21 
  9 Middleton, Azmar             Clover Hill            1:09.28  20 
 10 Carter, Michael              Blacksburg             1:09.77  18 
 11 Thompson, Kyle               South County           1:10.26  19 
 12 Smith, Raheem                Jefferson, T           1:10.37  13 
 13 Arpee, Sam                   South Lakes            1:10.46  18 
 14 Heide, David                 Veritas Scho           1:10.54  19 
 15 Palmer, Jason                Byrd, Willia           1:10.57  20 
 16 Anderson, Mark               Herndon                1:10.89  21 
 17 Parham, Haydon               Battlefield            1:11.00  18 
 18 Schafer, Cole                Radford                1:11.02  19 
 19 Willis, Austin               James River            1:11.26  20 
 20 Moore, Josh                  Christiansbu           1:11.34  15 
 21 Parker, Ethan                Liberty Chri           1:11.53  15 
 22 Arnett, Corey                Battlefield            1:11.54  16 
 23 Reynolds, Jacob              Blacksburg             1:11.57  16 
 24 Bishop, Flip                 Blacksburg             1:11.94  13 
 25 Vaughn, Asher                Christiansbu           1:12.20  16 
 26 Nicholson, Kyle              Clover Hill            1:12.68  11 
 27 Brooks, William              Halifax Coun           1:12.74   8 
 28 Drummond, Robert             Battlefield            1:12.81  15 
 29 Sims, Ryan                   Blacksburg             1:12.82  17 
 30 Cai, Jesse                   Jefferson, T           1:12.83  17 
 31 Casebeer, Jonah              Jefferson, T           1:12.93  17 
 32 Woodard, Luke                Albert Einst           1:13.08  16 
 33 Waller, Kurt                 Battlefield            1:13.12  10 
 34 Hsu, Eric                    Langley                1:13.70  10 
 35 Wright, Curtis               Lord Botetou           1:13.82  11 
 36 Harris, David                McCluer, Par           1:13.89  11 
 37 Gardner, Robert              Amherst Coun           1:14.00  10 
 38 Austin, Craig                Mountain Vie           1:14.19  10 
 39 Sutliff, Hunter              Byrd, Willia           1:14.21   6 
 40 Jones, Justin                Clover Hill            1:14.22   9 
 41 Henderson, Chandler          Chantilly              1:14.31  12 
 42 Woodson, Tyler               Byrd, Willia           1:14.31   8 
 43 Ferrell, Chase               Lord Botetou           1:14.38  10 
 44 Keiser, Dallas               McCluer, Par           1:14.41  11 
 45 Akers, Damon                 Pulaski Coun           1:14.45  14 
 46 Richmond, Myckel             Robinson, Ja           1:14.49  12 
 47 Frauenheim, John             South Lakes            1:14.53  11 
 48 Kontopanos, Nicholas         Veritas Scho           1:14.58  12 
 49 Burnette, D'Aundre           Salem (S)              1:14.74   1 
 50 Loh, Justin                  Chantilly              1:14.76   9 
 51 Hopkins, Donj                Manchester             1:14.99  12 
 52 Shutika, John                Robinson, Ja           1:15.09   9 
 53 Becerill, Angel              Herndon                1:15.17   9 
 54 Castleberry, Ransom          Blacksburg             1:15.38   7 
 55 Champion, Joshua             Manchester             1:15.78  14 
 56 Dubois, Patrick              Langley                1:15.79   7 
 57 Ballengee, Markus            Staunton Riv           1:15.83   7 
 58 Lucius, Genesis              Battlefield            1:15.94  12 
 59 Teamer, Joseph               Clover Hill            1:16.04   9 
 60 Rogers, Aaron                Manchester             1:16.10   8 
 61 Bacso, Andrew                Langley                1:16.17   1 
 62 Ellis, Dylan                 Herndon                1:16.20  19 
 63 Franck, Alex                 Veritas Scho           1:16.21   8 
 64 Arthur, Logan                McCluer, Par           1:16.36  10 
 65 Gil, Nelson                  Lord Botetou           1:16.68  14 
 66 Madhugiri, Akhil             Jefferson, T           1:17.04  13 
 67 Roeschley, Addison           Turner Ashby           1:17.21   8 
 68 Scott, Jacob                 Christiansbu           1:17.40   8 
 69 Tuggle, Dominique            Colonial For           1:17.54   5 
 70 Agyeman, Michael             South County           1:17.90  17 
 71 Denecke, Matthew             Mountain Vie           1:18.34  11 
 72 Newsome, Brian               Parkland               1:18.53   6 
 73 Jasper, Joe                  Herndon                1:18.69  15 
 74 Mills, Jacob                 Herndon                1:19.11   9 
 75 Smith, Christian             Byrd, Willia           1:19.25   2 
 76 Lewis, Vernon                Brookville             1:19.80   1 
 77 Robbins, Sam                 Manchester             1:20.09  13 
 78 Williams, Peyton             Christiansbu           1:20.17   5 
 79 Cupka, Brandon               Byrd, Willia           1:21.21   2 
 80 Cephus, Sean                 Battlefield            1:21.34  18 
 81 Avila Salinas, Kenny         Parkland               1:21.79   4 
 82 Queen, Alex                  Lord Botetou           1:21.84   2 
 83 Rahmes, Neal                 Christiansbu           1:21.88   4 
 84 Peterson, Zach               Jefferson Fo           1:21.94   5 
 85 Diehl, Jared                 Turner Ashby           1:21.99   5 
 86 Campbell, Noah               Pulaski Coun           1:22.63   3 
 87 McCarthy, Cal                Clover Hill            1:22.72   6 
 88 Lee, Andrew                  Lord Botetou           1:22.75  14 
 89 Solander, Patric             Byrd, Willia           1:22.93   7 
 90 Dixon, Ross                  Hidden Valle           1:23.38   1 
 91 Acton, David                 Herndon                1:23.77   6 
 92 Velasco, Steven              Herndon                1:23.95   6 
 93 Long, Jackson                Turner Ashby           1:23.95   4 
 94 Richmond, Garrison           Hidden Valle           1:23.98   1 
 95 Sweeten, John                Turner Ashby           1:24.09   3 
 96 Boyd, Demetri                Brookville             1:24.21   4 
 97 Miller, Andrew               Turner Ashby           1:24.55   4 
 98 Saunders, Brandon            Lord Botetou           1:24.93   1 
 99 Daubenspeck, Nick            Manchester             1:25.83   6 
100 Scott, Dalton                McCluer, Par           1:25.90   3 
101 Brooks, Paul                 Clover Hill            1:26.46   5 
102 Clatterbuck, Jared           Turner Ashby           1:27.31   2 
103 Case, David                  Blacksburg             1:29.07   5 
104 Miller, Brennan              Turner Ashby           1:30.31   3 
105 Boland, William              Byrd, Willia           1:30.45   2 
106 Boyle, Jack                  Veritas Scho           1:30.63   4 
107 Layman, Dylan                Turner Ashby           1:36.58   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   2:27.77  2010        Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State         
        Meet:   2:30.89  2013        Sean McGorty, Chantilly HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hagen, Kenneth               Blacksburg             2:33.42   9 
  2 Schulte, Nathan              Robinson, Ja           2:35.47   9 
  3 McCoy, Jacob                 Blacksburg             2:35.84   9 
  4 Carter, Michael              Blacksburg             2:36.52   9 
  5 Colson, Louis                Edison, Thom           2:36.77   9 
  6 Tolbert, John                Robinson, Ja           2:39.18   9 
  7 Rivas, Luis                  South Lakes            2:40.04   9 
  8 Francis, Cameron             Veritas Scho           2:40.18   8 
  9 Lange, Dakota                Chantilly              2:40.63   9 
 10 Reilly, Brian                Langley                2:40.71   8 
 11 Bishop, Flip                 Blacksburg             2:43.03   8 
 12 Sharkey, Luke                Robinson, Ja           2:43.07   9 
 13 Huff, Adam                   Chantilly              2:43.78   8 
 14 Zemichael, Haben             Battlefield            2:43.79   9 
 15 Hill, Aaron                  Battlefield            2:43.88   8 
 16 McGorty, Ryan                Chantilly              2:44.54   9 
 17 Ginnings, Justin             Salem (S)              2:45.15   6 
 18 Gharbi, Karim                Edison, Thom           2:45.59   8 
 19 Klimek, Isaiah               Colonial For           2:45.74   8 
 20 Hammel, Daniel               Manchester             2:46.07   7 
 21 Rangel, John                 Edison, Thom           2:46.15   7 
 22 Weirick, Collin              South Lakes            2:46.45   7 
 23 LeBerre, John                South Lakes            2:47.63   7 
 24 Parmalee, Shane              Turner Ashby           2:47.68   7 
 25 Uhrig, Michael               South Lakes            2:48.43   8 
 26 Miller, Ryan                 Battlefield            2:48.45   8 
 27 Hogan, Quinn                 Lord Botetou           2:48.88   5 
 28 Monahan, Cullen              Colonial For           2:48.95   8 
 29 Rosenberg, Bryce             Edison, Thom           2:49.21   7 
 30 Showalter, Josh              Turner Ashby           2:49.29   4 
 31 Sharkey, Reid                Robinson, Ja           2:50.56   6 
 32 Bach, Mackenzie              Colonial For           2:50.92   6 
 33 Reingold, Michael            Chantilly              2:51.56   6 
 34 Otto, Seamus                 Turner Ashby           2:51.79   6 
 35 Hess, Corbin                 Turner Ashby           2:52.06   3 
 36 Barrett, Cole                Staunton Riv           2:52.26   8 
 37 Franck, Alex                 Veritas Scho           2:52.66   5 
 38 Doss, Christian              Brookville             2:52.81   5 
 39 Braney, Taylor               Mountain Vie           2:52.97   4 
 40 Mann, Peyton                 Brookville             2:53.10   1 
 41 Shelton, Michael             Christiansbu           2:53.72   5 
 42 Hutchinson, Kristian         Langley                2:53.77   5 
 43 Wilkens, Justin              Battlefield            2:53.92   8 
 44 Gibson, Jeffrey              Edison, Thom           2:53.98   6 
 45 Vandeberg, Robert            Byrd, Willia           2:54.00   5 
 46 Levine, Jeremy               Herndon                2:54.47   7 
 47 Pittman, Marshall            Westfield              2:54.62   7 
 48 Charlton, Ryan               Edison, Thom           2:55.08   6 
 49 McManus, Jack                Edison, Thom           2:55.18   5 
 50 D'Arpa, Ethan                Lord Botetou           2:55.23   6 
 51 Gibson, Shane                Byrd, Willia           2:55.23   2 
 52 Enochs, Whit                 James River            2:55.43   4 
 53 Tschida, Matt                Battlefield            2:55.58   6 
 54 Verhappen, William           Granby                 2:55.58   4 
 55 Mangahas, James              Robinson, Ja           2:55.97   7 
 56 Butler, Andreas              Jefferson, T           2:56.30   7 
 57 Moore, Derrick               Liberty Chri           2:56.48   7 
 58 Gupta, Rajiv                 Chantilly              2:57.06   5 
 59 Arthur, Logan                McCluer, Par           2:57.15   4 
 60 Hodges, Ethan                Christiansbu           2:57.36   5 
 61 Freire, Remy                 Jefferson, T           2:57.50   6 
 62 McGuire, Tristan             Parkland               2:57.74   6 
 63 Frith, Ian                   Veritas Scho           2:57.78   3 
 64 Sponsellor, Stephen          Langley                2:58.08   3 
 65 Heide, David                 Veritas Scho           2:58.36   8 
 66 Renard, Hunter               Mountain Vie           2:58.36   6 
 67 O'Hara, Jimmy                Robinson, Ja           2:58.51   6 
 68 O'Connor, Keith              Byrd, Willia           2:58.73   3 
 69 Schnorbus, Jack              Battlefield            2:58.97   7 
 70 Hurt, Logan                  Staunton Riv           2:59.20   4 
 71 Hudson, Colby                Rustburg               2:59.31   8 
 72 Marselus, Seth               Liberty Chri           2:59.50   4 
 73 Weed, Connor                 Mountain Vie           2:59.57   5 
 74 Basana, Ashwin               Jefferson, T           2:59.58   7 
 75 Mims, Cameron                Battlefield            2:59.80   6 
 76 Gordon, Miles                Mountain Vie           2:59.85   3 
 77 Stone, Benjamin              Langley                3:00.07   3 
 78 Yonas, Caleb                 Edison, Thom           3:00.22   3 
 79 Stoner, Zachary              South County           3:00.84   6 
 80 Akright, Andrew              Manchester             3:01.99   1 
 81 Tello-Llerena, Ben           Westfield              3:02.25   6 
 82 Denecke, Matthew             Mountain Vie           3:03.22   3 
 83 Thomas, Armon                Clover Hill            3:03.29   4 
 84 White, Caleb                 Lord Botetou           3:03.72   1 
 85 Orban, Shawn                 Mountain Vie           3:03.90   5 
 86 Ali, Fuad                    Colonial For           3:04.17   4 
 87 Durand, Jacques              Herndon                3:04.46   4 
 88 Moore, Sam                   Colonial For           3:04.59   4 
 89 Dolack, Zachary              Turner Ashby           3:04.67   2 
 90 Rice, Matt                   Staunton Riv           3:04.80   4 
 91 Mathes, Ryan                 Manchester             3:05.10   5 
 92 Agnes, Tyler                 Radford                3:05.34   5 
 93 Glover, Seth                 South County           3:06.02   4 
 94 Burns, Logan                 Herndon                3:07.44   2 
 95 Guzman, Jared                Colonial For           3:08.21   3 
 96 Goldstein, Brennan           Edison, Thom           3:08.33   3 
 97 Miklos, Brian                Turner Ashby           3:09.64   3 
 98 Stemple, James               Mountain Vie           3:10.19   4 
 99 Burns, Michael               South County           3:10.40   3 
100 Maddox, Nathan               Brookville             3:10.49   2 
101 Frary, Luke                  Clover Hill            3:10.80   2 
102 Amador, Chris                Colonial For           3:11.16   3 
103 Karwel, Stephen              South County           3:11.44   1 
104 Norton, Ben                  Mountain Vie           3:12.06   2 
105 McNamara, Sam                Clover Hill            3:12.29   2 
106 Marafino, Franchesco         South County           3:12.67   3 
107 Angers, Brannon              Mountain Vie           3:13.01   2 
108 Degrossielliers, Michael     Colonial For           3:13.05   5 
109 Boeren, Kevin                Lord Botetou           3:13.41   3 
110 Ho, Aaron                    Jefferson, T           3:14.52   3 
111 Diehl, Jared                 Turner Ashby           3:14.63   2 
112 Angeli, Sanzio               Clover Hill            3:15.13   2 
113 Casebolt, Ben                Lord Botetou           3:15.60   1 
114 Castillo, Abraham            South County           3:16.03   4 
115 Long, Jackson                Turner Ashby           3:16.05   1 
116 McAlister, Joseph            Edison, Thom           3:16.10   1 
117 Spence, Michael              Christiansbu           3:17.22   2 
118 King, Justin                 Cave Spring            3:23.19   2 
119 Boyle, Jack                  Veritas Scho           3:26.45   2 
120 Buenaventura, Pavel          Parkland               3:28.36   1 
121 Milauskas, John              Blacksburg             3:28.86   5 
122 Brooks, Paul                 Clover Hill            3:29.67   2 
123 Yopp, Mason                  Cave Spring            3:31.27   2 
124 Robertson, Evan              Hidden Valle           3:36.87   1 
125 Hall, Tyler                  Pulaski Coun           3:37.47   1 
126 Quinones, Jorge              Colonial For           3:52.48   1 
127 Castillo, John               James River            4:00.56   1 
128 Scott, Kemper                Cave Spring            4:07.56   1 
129 Merhoff, Matthew             Cave Spring            4:18.27   1 
130 Hayden, Cody                 Cave Spring            4:37.43   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run top 2 sectio
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hagen, Kenneth               Blacksburg             4:19.90   2 
  2 Goldman, Andrew              Herndon                4:20.97   2 
  3 Colson, Louis                Edison, Thom           4:21.47   2 
  4 O'Connell, Nic               Westfield              4:26.13   2 
  5 Carter, Michael              Blacksburg             4:26.43   2 
  6 Tolbert, John                Robinson, Ja           4:27.12   2 
  7 Pace, Johnny                 Westfield              4:28.00   2 
  8 McCoy, Jacob                 Blacksburg             4:28.01   2 
  9 Sharkey, Luke                Robinson, Ja           4:28.87   2 
 10 Francis, Cameron             Veritas Scho           4:31.25   2 
 11 Lange, Dakota                Chantilly              4:31.41   2 
 12 McGorty, Ryan                Chantilly              4:32.86   2 
 13 McCool, Andrew               South Lakes            4:34.43   2 
 14 Hill, Aaron                  Battlefield            4:35.07   2 
 15 Zemichael, Haben             Battlefield            4:36.81   1 
 16 Teller, Sam                  Blacksburg             4:38.18   1 
 17 Fitch, Tripp                 Veritas Scho           4:39.12   1 
 18 Jutras, Dustin               Robinson, Ja           4:39.76   1 
 19 Ahlers, Zartosht             Jefferson, T           4:41.12   1 
 20 Schafer, Cole                Radford                4:41.83   1 
 21 Miller, Ryan                 Battlefield            4:42.78   1 
 22 Myers, Patrick               Robinson, Ja           4:43.12   1 
 23 Compton, Evan                Chantilly              4:43.36   1 
 24 Ballowe, James               Nelson Count           4:43.94   1 
 25 Simon, James                 Jefferson, T           4:44.12   1 
 26 Gharbi, Karim                Edison, Thom           4:45.00   1 
 27 Wilkens, Justin              Battlefield            4:46.71   1 
 28 Combs, Noah                  Blacksburg             4:47.85   1 
 29 Wattendorf, Matthew          Jefferson, T           4:48.75   1 
 30 Hite, Nicholas               Robinson, Ja           4:49.65   1 
 31 Bishop, Flip                 Blacksburg             4:49.98   1 
 32 Downing, Jared               Auburn                 4:51.58   1 
 33 Khan, Miraj                  Chantilly              4:51.72   1 
 34 Heide, David                 Veritas Scho           5:08.17   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   4:16.92  2011        Cody Snyder, Lee-Davis HS                 
        Meet:   4:11.56  2013        Sean McGorty, Chantilly HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willard, Josh                Clover Hill            4:29.91   1 
  2 Jones, Alec                  South County           4:41.45   1 
  3 Showalter, Josh              Turner Ashby           4:45.16   1 
  4 Otto, Seamus                 Turner Ashby           4:45.96   3 
  5 Uhrig, Michael               South Lakes            4:46.36   1 
  6 Lowe, Aaron                  Christiansbu           4:46.69   2 
  7 Sharkey, Reid                Robinson, Ja           4:46.82   2 
  8 Villagomez, Mike             Battlefield            4:48.27   1 
  9 LeBerre, John                South Lakes            4:48.77   1 
 10 Ottman, Ben                  Jefferson Fo           4:48.94   1 
 11 Mann, Peyton                 Brookville             4:49.08   4 
 12 Klimek, Isaiah               Colonial For           4:49.09   3 
 13 Connor, Matthew              Blacksburg             4:49.23   1 
 14 Gibson, Jeffrey              Edison, Thom           4:49.54   1 
 15 Rangel, John                 Edison, Thom           4:50.71   1 
 16 Miller, Sean                 South Lakes            4:50.76   2 
 17 Hammel, Michael              Manchester             4:50.93   1 
 18 Blagg, Christopher           Jefferson, T           4:51.39   3 
 19 Monahan, Cullen              Colonial For           4:51.51   2 
 20 Jutras, Hunter               Robinson, Ja           4:51.56   1 
 21 Rosenberg, Bryce             Edison, Thom           4:51.78   2 
 22 Woodard, Luke                Albert Einst           4:51.79   2 
 23 Weirick, Collin              South Lakes            4:52.16   3 
 24 Wigle, Christopher           Chantilly              4:52.46   2 
 25 Charlton, Ryan               Edison, Thom           4:53.70   2 
 26 Singh, Chandan               Jefferson, T           4:53.80   1 
 27 Vandeberg, Robert            Byrd, Willia           4:54.17   4 
 28 Gautier, Ben                 South County           4:54.55   1 
 29 Hammel, Daniel               Manchester             4:54.74   4 
 30 Wolfe, Sean                  Manchester             4:54.82   2 
 31 Mitchell, Grant              Battlefield            4:55.76   2 
 32 Gibson, Shane                Byrd, Willia           4:55.85   5 
 33 Morris, Jack                 Herndon                4:56.13   3 
 34 Braney, Taylor               Mountain Vie           4:56.15   4 
 35 Shelton, Michael             Christiansbu           4:56.40   3 
 36 Hutchinson, Kristian         Langley                4:56.72   4 
 37 Nguyen, Leon                 Clover Hill            4:57.28   5 
 38 Watts, Daniel                Parkland               4:57.61   2 
 39 Mangahas, James              Robinson, Ja           4:58.44   3 
 40 Foss, Nathan                 Jefferson, T           4:58.51   2 
 41 Levine, Jeremy               Herndon                4:58.73   3 
 42 Parmalee, Shane              Turner Ashby           4:58.88   3 
 43 Bach, Mackenzie              Colonial For           4:59.16   4 
 44 Hess, Corbin                 Turner Ashby           4:59.22   6 
 45 Barrett, Cole                Staunton Riv           4:59.70   1 
 46 Mims, Cameron                Battlefield            4:59.73   2 
 47 Pritchard, Nathan            Liberty Chri           4:59.92   4 
 48 Tedford, Cooper              Jefferson Fo           5:00.00   1 
 49 Tschida, Matt                Battlefield            5:00.11   2 
 50 Arias, Alejandro             Albert Einst           5:00.76   4 
 51 Walker, Tanner               Chantilly              5:01.45   4 
 52 Carroll, Brian               Christiansbu           5:02.20   5 
 53 Kuchan, Tyler                Christiansbu           5:02.41   6 
 54 Formica, Michael             Christiansbu           5:02.43   5 
 55 O'Hara, Jimmy                Robinson, Ja           5:02.46   2 
 56 Longenecker, Collin          Turner Ashby           5:02.91   3 
 57 Fleming, Ben                 Blacksburg             5:02.97   6 
 58 Verhappen, William           Granby                 5:03.14   5 
 59 Verghese, Anthony            Langley                5:03.25   5 
 60 Wang, Patrick                Jefferson, T           5:03.40   2 
 61 Hodges, Ethan                Christiansbu           5:03.62   5 
 62 Cronin, Joey                 Chantilly              5:03.99   4 
 63 Gordon, Miles                Mountain Vie           5:04.38   6 
 64 Chrisman, Spencer            Battlefield            5:04.60   4 
 65 Van Noy, Sam                 Radford                5:04.72   5 
 66 Booth, Jacob                 Rustburg               5:05.09   3 
 67 Wolfe, Ryan                  Manchester             5:05.25   6 
 68 Yonas, Caleb                 Edison, Thom           5:06.52   5 
 69 Cecil, Tommie                Herndon                5:07.01   4 
 70 O'Connor, Keith              Byrd, Willia           5:07.04   7 
 71 Colozza, Nick                Cave Spring            5:07.46   3 
 72 Gupta, Rajiv                 Chantilly              5:07.47   5 
 73 Orban, Shawn                 Mountain Vie           5:07.82   4 
 74 Baxley, William              Jefferson, T           5:07.83   4 
 75 Nicholson, Kyle              Clover Hill            5:08.17   6 
 76 Turman, Cole                 Pulaski Coun           5:08.78   3 
 77 Akright, Andrew              Manchester             5:08.86   3 
 78 Renard, Hunter               Mountain Vie           5:09.06   5 
 79 Rosenfeld, Robbie            Hidden Valle           5:09.33   5 
 80 Verghese, Matthew            Langley                5:09.44   5 
 81 Dominy, Trevor               Auburn                 5:09.54   2 
 82 Woodhouse, Mitch             Jefferson, T           5:09.64   3 
 83 Weed, Connor                 Mountain Vie           5:09.99   5 
 84 McManus, Jack                Edison, Thom           5:10.11   6 
 85 Stewart, Jacob               Cave Spring            5:10.57   4 
 86 Hill, Michael                Cave Spring            5:11.29   4 
 87 Goldstein, Brennan           Edison, Thom           5:11.75   6 
 88 O'Donnell, Cody              Brookville             5:11.92   8 
 89 Hurt, Logan                  Staunton Riv           5:12.02   7 
 90 Feggeler, Matthew            Christiansbu           5:13.44   5 
 91 Smith, Taylor                Byrd, Willia           5:14.00   8 
 92 Stiles, Matthew              Cave Spring            5:14.28   4 
 93 Frith, Ian                   Veritas Scho           5:14.69   6 
 94 Moore, Bryce                 Liberty Chri           5:14.90   5 
 95 Brickey, Casey               Lord Botetou           5:14.99   3 
 96 Mollica, Hunter              Cave Spring            5:15.24   3 
 97 Erquega, Tres                Liberty Chri           5:15.39   6 
 98 Davis, Ian                   Blacksburg             5:15.42   5 
 99 Agnes, Tyler                 Radford                5:15.55   6 
100 Liu, Jeffery                 Jefferson, T           5:15.97   4 
101 Lifland, Eli                 Jefferson, T           5:16.17   4 
102 Burns, Logan                 Herndon                5:16.28   6 
103 Mathes, Ryan                 Manchester             5:16.38   6 
104 Bell, Landon                 Christiansbu           5:17.03   7 
105 Moore, Sam                   Colonial For           5:17.13   5 
106 Amador, Chris                Colonial For           5:17.51   7 
107 Norton, Ben                  Mountain Vie           5:18.02   7 
108 Taylor, Chris                Pulaski Coun           5:18.55   3 
109 Rice, Matt                   Staunton Riv           5:18.59   3 
110 Enochs, Whit                 James River            5:19.03   5 
111 Schnorbus, Jack              Battlefield            5:19.13   2 
112 Ali, Fuad                    Colonial For           5:19.18   6 
113 Novak, Wyatt                 Clover Hill            5:20.58   7 
114 Stemple, James               Mountain Vie           5:22.42   6 
115 Jasper, Joe                  Herndon                5:22.59   6 
116 Milauskas, Daniel            Blacksburg             5:23.69   7 
117 Angers, Brannon              Mountain Vie           5:23.71   6 
118 Hagerup, Sean                Herndon                5:24.71   5 
119 Lattimer, Barrett            Blacksburg             5:25.76   7 
120 Kennan, Lawson               Christiansbu           5:26.28   8 
121 Hatcher, Brandon             Cave Spring            5:27.01   6 
122 Durand, Jacques              Herndon                5:27.91   4 
123 Hall, Tyler                  Pulaski Coun           5:27.98   8 
124 White, Chase                 Hidden Valle           5:29.89   6 
125 Guzman, Jared                Colonial For           5:30.91   7 
126 Walters, Jacob               Brookville             5:33.23   8 
127 McAlister, Joseph            Edison, Thom           5:33.32   7 
128 Bolinger, Mark               Hidden Valle           5:33.42   8 
129 Degrossielliers, Michael     Colonial For           5:36.34   6 
130 Negi, Rishab                 Jefferson, T           5:36.35   6 
131 Neeble, Tyler                Christiansbu           5:38.41   7 
132 Barker, Sean                 Cave Spring            5:40.31   7 
133 Skillings, Zach              Parkland               5:42.30   7 
134 Buenaventura, Pavel          Parkland               5:43.72   7 
135 Rogers, Matthew              Hidden Valle           5:45.16   7 
136 Stewart, Mitch               Lord Botetou           5:47.50   8 
137 Philips, Ben                 Hidden Valle           5:47.85   7 
138 Eagle, James                 Jefferson, T           5:51.84   7 
139 Case, David                  Blacksburg             5:53.13   7 
140 Lynch, Jacob                 Clover Hill            5:54.07   8 
141 Milauskas, John              Blacksburg             5:58.42   7 
142 Colby, Dean                  Radford                6:09.50   8 
143 Enslow, Dylan                Lord Botetou           6:14.61   8 
144 Lavinder, Mason              Lord Botetou           6:18.85   8 
145 Oliver, Jordan               Lord Botetou           6:19.53   8 
146 Steffey, Jacob               Lord Botetou           6:50.87   8 
147 Quinones, Jorge              Colonial For           7:03.63   8 
148 Castillo, John               James River            7:07.47   8 
149 Reavis, Stuart               Lord Botetou           8:07.74   8 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility:   9:16.74  2007        Peter Dorrell, Blacksburg HS              
        Meet:   9:16.74  2007        Peter Dorrell, Blacksburg HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randall, Dalton              Clover Hill           10:19.60   1 
  2 Hogan, Quinn                 Lord Botetou          10:37.75   1 
  3 Walker, Tanner               Chantilly             10:37.94   1 
  4 Cronin, Joey                 Chantilly             10:39.74   1 
  5 Verhappen, William           Granby                10:41.54   2 
  6 Fleming, Ben                 Blacksburg            10:46.03   2 
  7 Longenecker, Collin          Turner Ashby          10:49.08   1 
  8 Kuchan, Tyler                Christiansbu          10:52.55   2 
  9 Kuprenas, Luke               Jefferson, T          10:53.03   1 
 10 Wolfe, Ryan                  Manchester            10:53.67   1 
 11 Dominy, Trevor               Auburn                10:53.93   1 
 12 Rosenfeld, Robbie            Hidden Valle          10:55.16   1 
 13 Abowd, Eric                  Jefferson Fo          10:59.93   1 
 14 Carroll, Brian               Christiansbu          11:10.26   2 
 15 Lattimer, Barrett            Blacksburg            11:18.32   2 
 16 Brickey, Casey               Lord Botetou          11:23.48   2 
 17 Hagerup, Sean                Herndon               11:24.16   1 
 18 Feggeler, Matthew            Christiansbu          11:27.19   2 
 19 Lifland, Eli                 Jefferson, T          11:28.91   1 
 20 Bell, Landon                 Christiansbu          11:48.98   2 
 21 White, Chase                 Hidden Valle          11:59.66   1 
 22 Longenecker, Taylor          Turner Ashby          12:05.94   2 
 23 Maddox, Nathan               Brookville            12:06.00   2 
 24 Skillings, Zach              Parkland              12:22.72   2 
 25 Eberly, Andrew               Turner Ashby          12:39.47   2 
 26 Carter, Ty                   Turner Ashby          12:52.83   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run top 2 sectio
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goldman, Andrew              Herndon                9:33.78   2 
  2 Clikeman, Miles              Veritas Scho           9:34.62   2 
  3 Pace, Johnny                 Westfield              9:45.78   2 
  4 Fitch, Tripp                 Veritas Scho           9:46.34   2 
  5 Teller, Sam                  Blacksburg             9:48.54   2 
  6 O'Connell, Nic               Westfield              9:52.95   2 
  7 Myers, Patrick               Robinson, Ja           9:58.20   2 
  8 Jutras, Dustin               Robinson, Ja          10:00.19   2 
  9 Jones, Alec                  South County          10:00.54   2 
 10 McCool, Andrew               South Lakes           10:00.58   2 
 11 Marchinko, Zachary           Carson, Jess          10:03.13   2 
 12 Hite, Nicholas               Robinson, Ja          10:11.15   2 
 13 Hudson, Colby                Rustburg              10:11.86   1 
 14 Combs, Noah                  Blacksburg            10:14.73   2 
 15 Compton, Evan                Chantilly             10:16.49   1 
 16 Ahlers, Zartosht             Jefferson, T          10:16.62   1 
 17 Simon, James                 Jefferson, T          10:17.11   2 
 18 Connor, Matthew              Blacksburg            10:19.57   2 
 19 Blagg, Christopher           Jefferson, T          10:21.74   1 
 20 Hanjra, Prayant              Battlefield           10:23.05   1 
 21 Downing, Jared               Auburn                10:24.77   1 
 22 Jutras, Hunter               Robinson, Ja          10:27.54   1 
 23 Wolfe, Sean                  Manchester            10:28.28   1 
 24 Hammel, Michael              Manchester            10:28.29   1 
 25 Miller, Sean                 South Lakes           10:29.08   1 
 26 Lowe, Aaron                  Christiansbu          10:30.45   1 
 27 Wattendorf, Matthew          Jefferson, T          10:32.02   1 
 28 Foss, Nathan                 Jefferson, T          10:34.80   1 
 29 Watts, Daniel                Parkland              10:35.25   1 
 30 Morris, Jack                 Herndon               10:36.36   1 
 31 Shaffer, Brett               Westfield             10:38.01   1 
 32 Boyles, Tim                  Westfield             10:41.58   2 
 33 Wilson, Lyle                 Albert Einst          10:43.55   2 
 34 Wigle, Christopher           Chantilly             10:45.92   1 
 35 Singh, Chandan               Jefferson, T          10:49.52   1 
 36 Gautier, Ben                 South County          10:53.50   1 
 37 Cecil, Tommie                Herndon               10:54.59   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility:    7.16  2008        Wayne Davis, Southeast Raleigh HS           
        Meet:    7.16  2008        Wayne Davis, Southeast Raleigh HS           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Richard            Bird, L. C.               7.93q  7 
  2 Harvey, JaTuan               Manchester                8.01q  7 
  3 McClintock, Peyton           Chantilly                 8.06q  7 
  4 Branch, Omary                Manchester                8.32q  6 
  5 Graham, Rodney               Granby                    8.34q  3 
  6 Falatko, Nick                Westfield                 8.39q  6 
  7 Fletcher, Marcellus          Byrd, Willia              8.45q  5 
  8 Daneshmand, Arvin            Chantilly                 8.46q  6 
  9 Ingram, Will                 Blacksburg                8.47   6 
 10 Brandon, Roland              Halifax Coun              8.47   6 
 11 Hires, Kevin                 South County              8.52   7 
 12 Rodriguez, Ryan              South County              8.55   6 
 13 Scott, Cameron               Rustburg                  8.59   7 
 14 Timmerman, Kyle              Cave Spring               8.66   5 
 15 Bell, Stewart                Radford                   8.68   5 
 16 Hsu, Eric                    Langley                   8.74   5 
 17 Dorr, Bishop                 South County              8.75   4 
 18 Lim, Philip                  Robinson, Ja              8.76   4 
 19 Craft, Justin                Auburn                    8.80   5 
 20 Keiser, Dallas               McCluer, Par              8.97   3 
 21 Henderson, Chandler          Chantilly                 8.97   5 
 22 Sims, Ryan                   Blacksburg                9.02   6 
 23 Sims, Sterling               Blacksburg                9.04   4 
 24 Stone, Nathan                South Lakes               9.07   3 
 25 Johnson, Isaiah              Westfield                 9.10   4 
 26 Guan, Charlie                Jefferson, T              9.22   4 
 27 Almodial, Jose Diego         Chantilly                 9.26   3 
 28 Blanco, Bryan                Herndon                   9.27   3 
 29 Qi, Ken                      Jefferson, T              9.28   3 
 30 Crocker, John                Battlefield               9.35   4 
 31 Andrews, Caleb               Robinson, Ja              9.37   7 
 32 Sutliff, Hunter              Byrd, Willia              9.45   4 
 33 Muldoon, Mackenzie           Christiansbu              9.50   7 
 34 Gillum, Max                  South Lakes               9.52   4 
 35 Johnson, Nygil               Manchester                9.59   3 
 36 Gonzalez, Jason              Parkland                  9.78   2 
 37 Lee, Daniel                  Hidden Valle              9.89   2 
 38 LaRossa, Matt                Herndon                  10.02   2 
 39 Crockett, Austin             Auburn                   10.08   1 
 40 Cupka, Brandon               Byrd, Willia             10.21   2 
 41 Seward, Cole                 Turner Ashby             10.74   1 
 42 Valadez, Adrian              Turner Ashby             10.78   1 
 43 Wilson, Thomas               Lord Botetou             11.10   1 
 44 Gabriel, Jordan              Parkland                 11.19   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility:    7.16  2008        Wayne Davis, Southeast Raleigh HS           
        Meet:    7.16  2008        Wayne Davis, Southeast Raleigh HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, JaTuan               Manchester                7.96  
  2 McClintock, Peyton           Chantilly                 8.01  
  3 Anderson, Richard            Bird, L. C.               8.10  
  4 Falatko, Nick                Westfield                 8.18  
  5 Branch, Omary                Manchester                8.19  
  6 Fletcher, Marcellus          Byrd, Willia              8.33  
  7 Daneshmand, Arvin            Chantilly                 8.52  
 -- Graham, Rodney               Granby                     DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:32.16  2010        Knightdale HS, Knightdale HS              
        Meet:   1:32.52  2011        Ben L. Smith HS, Ben L. Smith HS          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chantilly  'A'                                      1:33.47  10 
     1) Recto, Eason                    2) Almodiel, Darren               
     3) Sturans, Andris                 4) West, Justin                   
  2 Westfield  'A'                                      1:34.33  10 
     1) Lim, John                       2) Humphrey, Alex                 
     3) Moses, Alex                     4) Shepard, Kahlil                
  3 Granby  'A'                                         1:34.38  10 
     1) Wise, Tyree                     2) Norfleet, Keyontae             
     3) Nchotu, Success                 4) Hiriams, Dionel                
  4 Amherst County  'A'                                 1:35.36   7 
     1) Burford, Ty                     2) Collins, John                  
     3) Franklin, JaMario               4) Short, Jordan                  
  5 Robinson, James  'A'                                1:35.50   9 
     1) Biramane, Yaya                  2) Denham, Marcus                 
     3) Roof, Jonathan                  4) Witter, Ryan                   
  6 Christiansburg  'A'                                 1:35.93   7 
     1) Brown, Simeon                   2) Reed, Tanner                   
     3) Muldoon, Mackenzie              4) King, Ashton                   
  7 Salem (S)  'A'                                      1:35.98   5 
     1) DeMaurice, Paul                 2) Burnette, Kionte               
     3) Sampson, Hunter                 4) Hunt, Chandler                 
  8 Manchester  'A'                                     1:36.67   7 
     1) Harvey, JaTuan                  2) Nuffer, Kye                    
     3) Sanders, Samual                 4) Hopkins, Donj                  
  9 Battlefield  'A'                                    1:36.73  10 
     1) Casey, William                  2) Cephus, Sean                   
     3) Lucius, Genesis                 4) Hobson, Matthew                
 10 Blacksburg  'A'                                     1:37.41   8 
     1) Reynolds, Jacob                 2) Ingram, Will                   
     3) Hinson, John                    4) Kim, Andrew                    
 11 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:38.03   9 
     1) Austin, Craig                   2) White, Brandon                 
     3) Shahbaz, Shahzib                4) Farr, Austin                   
 12 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                 1:38.43   6 
     1) Wright, Curtis                  2) Ferrell, Chase                 
     3) Gil, Nelson                     4) Cox, Jordan                    
 13 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:38.65   9 
     1) Denny, Khayri                   2) Harrell, Marcus                
     3) O'Connor, Ben                   4) Arpee, Sam                     
 14 Westfield  'B'                                     x1:38.74   4 
     1) McClain, Caleb                  2) Chong, Geson                   
     3) Washington, Cameron             4) Falatko, Nick                  
 15 Manchester  'B'                                    x1:39.03   4 
     1) Poindexter, Taj                 2) Mason, Maurice                 
     3) Champion, Joahua                4) Branch, Omary                  
 16 Turner Ashby  'A'                                   1:39.48   5 
     1) Delacruz, Michael               2) Sherfey, Grey                  
     3) Blanton, Zack                   4) Clark, Grant                   
 17 Hidden Valley  'A'                                  1:39.62   6 
     1) Claytor, Ricky                  2) Kelly, Ryan                    
     3) Nelson, Hayes                   4) Lee, Nicholas                  
 18 Jefferson, Tjst  'A'                                1:40.27   7 
     1) Baker, Floyd                    2) Chidambaram, Muthu             
     3) Guan, Charlie                   4) Song, Williams                 
 19 Rustburg  'A'                                       1:41.21   2 
     1) Hillman, Jarius                 2) Garland, Isiah                 
     3) Scott, Cameron                  4) Lamberth, Warren               
 20 Herndon  'A'                                        1:41.56   8 
     1) Lam, Andy                       2) Mills, Jacob                   
     3) DeCastro, Ronald                4) Desaliviera, Celso             
 21 Brookville  'A'                                     1:42.24   3 
     1) Meyers, Dequan                  2) Calloway, Quinton              
     3) Bell, Andrew                    4) Cook, Devon                    
 22 Blacksburg  'B'                                    x1:42.24   4 
     1) Kim, David                      2) Hefta, Josh                    
     3) Sims, Sterling                  4) Castleberry, Ransom            
 23 South County  'A'                                   1:42.69   9 
     1) Hires, Kevin                    2) Donker, Perry                  
     3) Stewart, Trevor                 4) Dorr, Bishop                   
 24 Robinson, James  'B'                               x1:43.80   6 
     1) Andrews, Caleb                  2) Walter, Aidan                  
     3) Richter, Sam                    4) Shutika, John                  
 25 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               1:43.83   6 
     1) Wright, Gil                     2) Jones, Trey                    
     3) Scott, Cole                     4) Aveson, David                  
 26 Cave Spring  'A'                                    1:44.13   1 
     1) Walker, Evan                    2) Murphy, Paul                   
     3) DeHart, Alex                    4) Cash, Jacob                    
 27 Radford  'A'                                        1:44.30   3 
     1) Wright, Alex                    2) Rader, Terry                   
     3) Smith, Eli                      4) Miu, Vlad                      
 28 Herndon  'C'                                       x1:44.31   3 
     1) Khan, Sayeed                    2) Akbar, Ferry                   
     3) Rodriguez, Rivers               4) Bui, Andrew                    
 29 Parkland  'A'                                       1:44.72   4 
     1) Gonzalez, Jason                 2) Carter, Isaiah                 
     3) Newsome, Brian                  4) Santiago, BJ                   
 30 Herndon  'B'                                       x1:46.23   5 
     1) Warner, Phillip                 2) Gregson, Sean                  
     3) Blanco, Bryan                   4) Ahmed, Yusuf                   
 31 Herndon  'D'                                       x1:46.59   3 
     1) Bohnslav, Alexander             2) Rubin, Jared                   
     3) Rodriguez, Andy                 4) Murphy, JJ                     
 32 Turner Ashby  'B'                                  x1:50.79   1 
     1) Clatterbuck, Jared              2) Layman, Dylan                  
     3) Miller, Andrew                  4) Clark, Lucas                   
 -- Auburn  'A'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Parcell, Nick                   2) Fleenor, Jordan                
     3) Crockett, Ethan                 4) Spencer, Michael               
 -- Pulaski County  'A'                                      DQ   5  Interference
     1) Jones, Brandon                  2) Waddell, Tyler                 
     3) Shumaker, Marius                4) Taylor, Chris                  
 -- Byrd, William  'A'                                       DQ   2  Exchange Zone Violat
     1) Tucker, Logan                   2) Solander, Patric               
     3) Fletcher, Marcellus             4) Woodson, Tyler                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   3:17.87  2006        Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet:   3:27.43  2013        Westfield, Westfield HS                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Lakes  'A'                                    3:27.73   6 
     1) Kerr, Michael                   2) Rivas, Luis                    
     3) Johnsen, Daniel                 4) Denny, Khayri                  
  2 Robinson, James  'A'                                3:29.73   6 
     1) Denham, Marcus                  2) Schulte, Nathan                
     3) Roof, Jonathan                  4) Witter, Ryan                   
  3 Clover Hill  'A'                                    3:33.97   5 
     1) Jones, Justin                   2) Nicholson, Kyle                
     3) Middleton, Azmar                4) Willard, Josh                  
  4 Jefferson, Tjst  'A'                                3:34.99   5 
     1) Penny, Raeford                  2) Cai, Jesse                     
     3) Casebeer, Jonah                 4) Baker, Floyd                   
  5 Christiansburg  'A'                                 3:38.35   5 
     1) Reed, Tanner                    2) Moore, Josh                    
     3) Muldoon, Mackenzie              4) Vaughn, Asher                  
  6 Westfield  'A'                                      3:40.33   6 
     1) Deely, Kevin                    2) Humphrey, Alex                 
     3) McCleary, Eli                   4) Shepard, Kahlil                
  7 Chantilly  'A'                                      3:40.68   4 
     1) McGorty, Brandon                2) Huff, Adam                     
     3) Loh, Justin                     4) McClintock, Peyton             
  8 Salem (S)  'A'                                      3:41.61   2 
     1) Sampson, Hunter                 2) Burnette, D'Aundre             
     3) Burnette, Kionte                4) DeMaurice, Paul                
  9 Westfield  'B'                                     x3:42.00   6 
     1) Chong, Geson                    2) Johnson, Isaiah                
     3) Washington, Cameron             4) Moses, Alex                    
 10 South Lakes  'B'                                   x3:42.06   3 
     1) Frauenheim, John                2) Uhrig, Michael                 
     3) Weirick, Collin                 4) Harrell, Marcus                
 11 Turner Ashby  'A'                                   3:47.19   2 
     1) Parmalee, Shane                 2) Otto, Seamus                   
     3) Sherfey, Grey                   4) Delacruz, Michael              
 12 Veritas School  'A'                                 3:49.84   1 
     1) Fitch, Tripp                    2) Francis, Cameron               
     3) Kontopanos, Nicholas            4) Heide, David                   
 13 Christiansburg  'B'                                x3:52.60   1 
     1) Carroll, Brian                  2) Formica, Michael               
     3) Hodges, Ethan                   4) Feggeler, Matthew              
 14 Parkland  'A'                                       3:54.89   2 
     1) Carter, Isaiah                  2) Newsome, Brian                 
     3) Santiago, BJ                    4) McGuire, Tristan               
 15 Herndon  'A'                                        3:55.74   5 
     1) Ellis, Dylan                    2) Anderson, Mark                 
     3) Becerill, Angel                 4) DeCastro, Ronald               
 16 Hidden Valley  'A'                                  3:57.38   3 
     1) Claytor, Ricky                  2) Lee, Nicholas                  
     3) Nelson, Hayes                   4) Kelly, Ryan                    
 17 Brookville  'A'                                     4:01.50   1 
     1) Doss, Christian                 2) Lewis, Vernon                  
     3) Stevens, Matt                   4) Boyd, Demetri                  
 18 Auburn  'A'                                         4:02.25   4 
     1) Lawson, Logan                   2) Downing, Jared                 
     3) Mann, Josh                      4) Fraizer, Andrew                
 19 Herndon  'B'                                       x4:05.25   4 
     1) Ahmed, Yusuf                    2) Mills, Jacob                   
     3) Blanco, Bryan                   4) Acton, David                   
 20 Turner Ashby  'B'                                  x4:14.45   1 
     1) Miklos, Brian                   2) Diehl, Jared                   
     3) Sweeten, John                   4) Dolack, Zachary                
 -- Lord Botetourt  'A'                                      DQ   2  Broke early
     1) Garnett, Dakota                 2) Lee, Andrew                    
     3) Queen, Alex                     4) Murrell, Dwayne                
 -- Robinson, James  'B'                               X3:47.08   3 
     1) Walter, Aidan                   2) Tolbert, John                  
     3) Richmond, Myckel                4) Nwaolu, Azunna                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   7:49.34  1/30/2010   Appalachian State, Appalachian State      
        Meet:   8:02.91  2013        Chantilly, Chantilly HS                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chantilly  'A'                                      8:21.96   2 
     1) Sturans, Andris                 2) Huff, Adam                     
     3) McGorty, Ryan                   4) McGorty, Brandon               
  2 Veritas School  'A'                                 8:25.17   2 
     1) Clikeman, Miles                 2) Francis, Cameron               
     3) Heide, David                    4) Fitch, Tripp                   
  3 Byrd, William  'A'                                  8:46.42   2 
     1) O'Connor, Keith                 2) Sutliff, Hunter                
     3) Vandeberg, Robert               4) Palmer, Jason                  
  4 South County  'A'                                   8:46.49   2 
     1) Agyeman, Michael                2) Gautier, Ben                   
     3) Mancusi, Justin                 4) Thompson, Kyle                 
  5 Liberty Christian  'A'                              8:47.97   2 
     1) Pritchard, Nathan               2) Moore, Derrick                 
     3) Parker, Ethan                   4) Parker, Grant                  
  6 Westfield  'A'                                      8:58.97   2 
     1) Deely, Kevin                    2) Pittman, Marshall              
     3) Owens, Patrick                  4) McCleary, Eli                  
  7 Jefferson, Tjst  'A'                                9:00.40   2 
     1) Butler, Andreas                 2) Woodhouse, Mitch               
     3) Basana, Ashwin                  4) Wang, Patrick                  
  8 Christiansburg  'A'                                 9:04.59   1 
     1) Shelton, Michael                2) Formica, Michael               
     3) Scott, Jacob                    4) Kennan, Lawson                 
  9 Brookville  'A'                                     9:09.38   1 
     1) Doss, Christian                 2) O'Donnell, Cody                
     3) Walters, Jacob                  4) Mann, Peyton                   
 10 Mountain View  'A'                                  9:10.18   2 
     1) Renard, Hunter                  2) Weed, Connor                   
     3) Braney, Taylor                  4) Denecke, Matthew               
 11 Langley  'A'                                        9:11.06   1 
     1) Sponsellor, Stephen             2) Stone, Benjamin                
     3) Verghese, Matthew               4) Verghese, Anthony              
 12 Pulaski County  'A'                                 9:21.85   1 
     1) Quesenberry, Grey               2) Taylor, Chris                  
     3) Akers, Damon                    4) Turman, Cole                   
 13 South County  'B'                                  x9:23.06   1 
     1) Marafino, Franchesco            2) Burns, Michael                 
     3) Castillo, Abraham               4) Rodriguez, Ryan                
 14 Rustburg  'A'                                       9:23.76   1 
     1) Booth, Jacob                    2) Grove, Jacob                   
     3) Hudson, Colby                   4) Burleigh, Travis               
 15 Jefferson, Tjst  'B'                               x9:28.50   1 
     1) Liu, Jeffery                    2) Freire, Remy                   
     3) Ho, Aaron                       4) Baxley, William                
 16 Manchester  'B'                                     9:42.06   1 
     1) Mathes, Ryan                    2) Akright, Andrew                
     3) Rogers, Aaron                   4) Robbins, Sam                   
 17 Clover Hill  'A'                                    9:47.90   1 
     1) Randall, Dalton                 2) Thornton, Gabe                 
     3) Nguyen, Leon                    4) Purcell, Jacob                 
 18 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                10:01.41   1 
     1) White, Caleb                    2) Boeren, Kevin                  
     3) Stewart, Mitch                  4) McIntyre, Ryan                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Facility:   2.15m  2010        Matt Parker, Unattached                     
        Meet:    7-00  2012        Rashan Jones, South Lakes                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin, JaMario            Amherst Coun           6-00.00  
  2 Timmerman, Kyle              Cave Spring            5-10.00  
  2 McGorty, Brandon             Chantilly              5-10.00  
  4 Muldoon, Mackenzie           Christiansbu          J5-10.00  
  5 Sturans, Andris              Chantilly             J5-10.00  
  6 Burke, Jacob                 Radford                5-08.00  
  6 Marshall, Zack               Manchester             5-08.00  
  8 Ullom, Nicholas              Chantilly             J5-08.00  
  8 Rodriguez, Ryan              South County          J5-08.00  
 10 Almodiel, Darren             Chantilly              5-06.00  
 10 Chidambaram, Muthu           Jefferson, T           5-06.00  
 10 Stone, Nathan                South Lakes            5-06.00  
 10 Dorr, Bishop                 South County           5-06.00  
 14 Ballengee, Markus            Staunton Riv           5-04.00  
 14 Nwaolu, Azunna               Robinson, Ja           5-04.00  
 14 Chinnam, Vijay               Jefferson, T           5-04.00  
 14 Malden, Darrian              Battlefield            5-04.00  
 14 Sims, Ryan                   Blacksburg             5-04.00  
 14 Konate, Bryan                Blacksburg             5-04.00  
 14 Hinson, John                 Blacksburg             5-04.00  
 21 Hefta, Josh                  Blacksburg             5-00.00  
 21 King, Ashton                 Christiansbu           5-00.00  
 21 Ferguson, Andre              Brookville             5-00.00  
 21 Gordon, Logan                Jefferson Fo           5-00.00  
 21 Reed, Tanner                 Christiansbu           5-00.00  
 -- Holdren, Cameron             Liberty Chri                NH  
 -- Briggs, Adel                 Christiansbu                NH  
 -- Murrell, Dwayne              Lord Botetou                NH  
 -- Frauenheim, John             South Lakes                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility:   5.35m  2007        Brian Mondschein, Unattached                
        Meet:   15-07  2010        Daniel Inge, EC Glass                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kessinger, CJ                Liberty Chri          13-00.00  
  2 Curvos, Carlos               Amherst Coun          12-06.00  
  3 Nugent, Adam                 Westfield            J12-06.00  
  4 Maddry, Conor                Langley              J12-06.00  
  5 Almodial, Jose Diego         Chantilly             12-00.00  
  6 Newman, Tyler                Liberty Chri         J12-00.00  
  7 Sturans, Andris              Chantilly             11-06.00  
  8 Lewis, Lyndon                Liberty Chri         J11-06.00  
  9 Cridlin, Aaron               Christiansbu          11-00.00  
  9 Arlint, Andrew               Battlefield           11-00.00  
  9 Tourtelotte, James           Herndon               11-00.00  
 12 Bour, Matt                   South County          10-06.00  
 12 Benedetto, Nick              Westfield             10-06.00  
 14 Valadez, Adrian              Turner Ashby          10-00.00  
 14 Kim, David                   Blacksburg            10-00.00  
 16 McKnight, Kyle               South County           9-00.00  
 16 Kirkpatrick, Kyle            Langley                9-00.00  
 16 Poole, Kyle                  Blacksburg             9-00.00  
 16 LaRossa, Matt                Herndon                9-00.00  
 16 Gendron, Kristian            South Lakes            9-00.00  
 16 Chen, Alex                   Langley                9-00.00  
 16 Doss, Mitchell               Jefferson Fo           9-00.00  
 23 Henderson, Chandler          Chantilly              8-00.00  
 23 Hutzler, Jacob               South Lakes            8-00.00  
 23 Villa, Carter                Jefferson Fo           8-00.00  
 -- O'Connor, Ben                South Lakes                 NH  
 -- Argue, Patrick               Blacksburg                  NH  
 -- Rudison, Alex                South Lakes                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Facility:      7.56m  2007        Greig Cryer, Unattached                  
        Meet:   22-08.75  2007        Mike Price, New Bern                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Marcellus          Byrd, Willia          21-00.50  
  2 Wise, Tyree                  Granby                20-11.25  
  3 Cook, Devon                  Brookville            20-08.00  
  4 West, Justin                 Chantilly             20-04.00  
  5 Anderson, Richard            Bird, L. C.           19-11.75  
  6 Richardson, Devan            Halifax Coun          19-11.25  
  7 Jones, Justin                Clover Hill           19-10.75  
  8 Sanders, Samuel              Manchester           J19-10.75  
  9 Dorr, Bishop                 South County          19-10.50  
 10 Sims, Ryan                   Blacksburg            19-08.50  
 11 Slaughter, Dylan             Liberty Chri          19-06.00  
 12 Ballengee, Markus            Staunton Riv          19-05.75  
 13 Smith, Raheem                Jefferson, T          19-03.50  
 14 Mayo, Anthony                South Lakes           19-01.75  
 15 Kim, Andrew                  Blacksburg            19-01.00  
 16 Sherfey, Grey                Turner Ashby          18-11.25  
 17 Hobson, Matthew              Battlefield           18-09.00  
 18 Andrews, Caleb               Robinson, Ja          18-08.75  
 19 Franklin, JaMario            Amherst Coun          18-06.25  
 20 King, Ashton                 Christiansbu          18-04.50  
 20 Chidambaram, Muthu           Jefferson, T          18-04.50  
 22 Brown, Marcus                Staunton Riv          18-04.00  
 23 Almodiel, Darren             Chantilly             18-03.25  
 24 Chinnam, Vijay               Jefferson, T          18-02.50  
 25 Bradley, Darrien             Amherst Coun          18-01.50  
 26 Briggs, Adel                 Christiansbu          18-00.75  
 27 Sturans, Andris              Chantilly             18-00.50  
 28 Hires, Kevin                 South County          17-09.50  
 29 Wright, Alex                 Radford               17-08.75  
 30 Lim, John                    Westfield             17-08.00  
 31 Palmer, Jason                Byrd, Willia          17-07.50  
 32 Konate, Bryan                Blacksburg            17-06.75  
 33 Jones, Brandon               Pulaski Coun          17-06.50  
 34 King, Kemper                 Turner Ashby          17-06.00  
 35 Hiriams, Dionel              Granby                17-05.25  
 36 Blanton, Zack                Turner Ashby          17-03.00  
 37 Craver, William              Langley               17-02.75  
 38 Desaliviera, Celso           Herndon               17-00.25  
 39 Neville-Little, Coi          James River           16-11.75  
 40 Nguyen, Khoa                 South Lakes           16-11.00  
 41 Frauenheim, John             South Lakes           16-09.50  
 41 Moore, Josh                  Christiansbu          16-09.50  
 43 Roeschley, Addison           Turner Ashby          16-08.50  
 44 Bell, Andrew                 Brookville            16-07.50  
 44 Nwaolu, Azunna               Robinson, Ja          16-07.50  
 46 Mason, Maurice               Manchester            16-07.00  
 46 DeHart, Tanner               Auburn                16-07.00  
 46 Castleberry, Ransom          Blacksburg            16-07.00  
 49 Johnson, Nygil               Manchester            16-04.75  
 50 Khan, Sayeed                 Herndon               16-04.50  
 51 Arrison, Matt                Langley               16-04.25  
 52 DeCastro, Ronald             Herndon               16-02.25  
 53 Hinson, John                 Blacksburg            16-01.25  
 54 Craft, Justin                Auburn                16-00.25  
 55 Hefta, Josh                  Blacksburg            15-09.75  
 56 Garnett, Dakota              Lord Botetou          15-07.00  
 57 Lam, Andy                    Herndon               15-06.00  
 58 DeHart, Alex                 Cave Spring           15-05.50  
 59 Murphy, JJ                   Herndon               15-05.25  
 60 Kamenga, Bryan               Colonial For          15-01.50  
 61 Casebolt, Ben                Lord Botetou          14-01.75  
 62 Niemen, Jared                Pulaski Coun          13-09.25  
 63 Akbar, Ferry                 Herndon               13-07.50  
 64 Boland, William              Byrd, Willia          13-04.50  
 65 Rodriguez, Ryan              South County          13-04.25  
 66 Quakenbush, Jason            Cave Spring           13-03.75  
 67 Mastrangelo, Walker          Cave Spring           12-11.00  
 -- Rodriguez, Rivers            Herndon                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Facility:   15.88m  2011        Allen Simms, Unattached                    
        Meet:    47-03  1/10/2014   Marcellus Fletcher, Byrd, Willia           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Marcellus          Byrd, Willia          47-03.00  
  2 Hires, Kevin                 South County          45-01.25  
  3 Smith, Raheem                Jefferson, T          45-00.00  
  4 Holdren, Cameron             Liberty Chri          44-11.50  
  5 Cook, Devon                  Brookville            43-08.00  
  6 Dorr, Bishop                 South County          43-01.00  
  7 Nwaolu, Azunna               Robinson, Ja          42-01.25  
  8 Richardson, Devan            Halifax Coun          41-04.75  
  9 Lim, John                    Westfield             41-02.00  
 10 Konate, Bryan                Blacksburg            40-09.75  
 11 Chidambaram, Muthu           Jefferson, T          40-09.50  
 12 Nguyen, Khoa                 South Lakes           40-08.25  
 13 Kim, Andrew                  Blacksburg            40-06.00  
 14 Andrews, Caleb               Robinson, Ja          40-04.00  
 15 Almodiel, Darren             Chantilly             39-11.75  
 16 Palmer, Jason                Byrd, Willia          39-09.50  
 17 Slaughter, Dylan             Liberty Chri          39-05.25  
 18 Jones, Justin                Clover Hill           39-05.00  
 19 Brown, Marcus                Staunton Riv          39-04.50  
 20 Donker, Perry                South County          39-01.50  
 21 Kamenga, Bryan               Colonial For          38-00.50  
 22 Harvey, JaTuan               Manchester            37-11.50  
 23 Ballengee, Markus            Staunton Riv          37-08.75  
 24 Chinnam, Vijay               Jefferson, T          37-03.75  
 25 Rudison, Alex                South Lakes           37-02.50  
 26 Mayo, Anthony                South Lakes           37-01.50  
 27 Agyeman, Michael             South County          36-11.00  
 27 Brown, Sawyer                Manchester            36-11.00  
 29 Jones, Brandon               Pulaski Coun          36-07.75  
 30 Desaliviera, Celso           Herndon               36-05.50  
 31 Johnson, Nygil               Manchester            36-00.75  
 32 Lam, Andy                    Herndon               35-09.50  
 33 Hinson, John                 Blacksburg            35-07.25  
 34 Panjshiri, Rostam            Chantilly             34-11.50  
 35 Mills, Jacob                 Herndon               34-11.25  
 36 Gendron, Kristian            South Lakes           34-01.50  
 37 Khan, Sayeed                 Herndon               34-00.00  
 38 Ahmed, Yusuf                 Herndon               33-10.50  
 39 Packard, Jack                Blacksburg            32-04.25  
 40 Warner, Phillip              Herndon               31-11.50  
 41 DeCastro, Ronald             Herndon               30-00.75  
 -- Hefta, Josh                  Blacksburg                  ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Facility:   19.18m  2006        Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech             
        Meet:    57-04  2008        Justin Smith, Turner Ashby                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowling, Anthony             Marion Senio          54-06.00  
  2 Propst, Jordan               Marion Senio          50-01.25  
  3 Fenton, Jordan               Christiansbu          49-08.25  
  4 Hinkley, Michael             Auburn                48-06.00  
  5 Fleenor, Josh                Auburn                47-10.25  
  6 Dawson, Ryheem               McCluer, Par          47-05.25  
  7 Szymanski, Ryan              Westfield             47-00.50  
  8 Hawthorne, Doug              Manchester            46-00.50  
  9 Reynolds, James              Pulaski Coun          44-08.00  
 10 George, Tyler                McCluer, Par          44-06.75  
 11 Paska, Jeffrey               Chantilly             44-04.50  
 12 Oghagbon, Osawaru            Battlefield           43-08.50  
 13 Napper, CJ                   Christiansbu          42-05.25  
 14 Rodriquez, Isaac             Westfield             42-04.50  
 15 Holt, Treyquan               Halifax Coun          41-11.00  
 16 Flores, Brandon              Westfield             41-09.75  
 17 Collins, Nick                Westfield             41-07.50  
 18 Goode, Sam                   Staunton Riv          41-03.00  
 19 Truskey, Patrick             Cave Spring           41-01.00  
 20 McFee, Andrew                Christiansbu          40-08.50  
 21 Joseph, Jeremy               Colonial For          40-03.75  
 22 Winger, Brandon              Lord Botetou          40-03.00  
 23 Hunter, Joshua               Clover Hill           40-02.75  
 24 Fye, Spencer                 Albert Einst          39-09.75  
 25 Ngo, Tristian                Chantilly             39-08.50  
 26 Whitely, Takoda              Marion Senio          39-07.50  
 27 Peebles, Justice             James River           39-05.50  
 28 Stewart, Tyreek              Radford               39-05.00  
 29 Lauridsen, Noah              Lord Botetou          39-00.00  
 30 Endean, Thomas               Langley               38-05.00  
 30 Salous, Ahmad                Battlefield           38-05.00  
 32 Abisogun, Akinwunmi          Chantilly             37-11.50  
 33 Prillaman, Bennett           Liberty Chri          37-07.50  
 34 Anderson, Michael            Liberty Chri          37-06.00  
 35 Culver, Marquis              James River           37-02.75  
 36 Schiers, Hunter              Staunton Riv          36-09.50  
 37 Flinchum, Blake              Lord Botetou          36-09.00  
 38 Regalado, Sergio             Halifax Coun          36-08.00  
 38 Wyatt, Austin                Marion Senio          36-08.00  
 40 Dalton, Dakota               Battlefield           36-07.50  
 41 Davis, Michael               Clover Hill           36-04.25  
 42 Lacey, Jonathan              Liberty Chri          36-00.75  
 43 Briggs, Adel                 Christiansbu          35-03.00  
 44 Muldoon, Mackenzie           Christiansbu          35-02.50  
 45 Craighead, John              Hidden Valle          35-01.75  
 46 Patterson, Noah              Pulaski Coun          35-00.00  
 47 Sigh, Lovedeep               Blacksburg            33-10.50  
 48 Hollie, Chris                Christiansbu          33-09.00  
 49 Govan, Cosray                Clover Hill           33-05.00  
 50 Doss, Mitchell               Jefferson Fo          33-00.50  
 51 Morgan, James                Herndon               32-07.00  
 52 Phipps, Jackson              Herndon               32-03.00  
 53 Baldera, Josh                South County          32-02.75  
 54 Hood, Nicholas               Salem (S)             31-05.50  
 55 Walters, Mitchell            Christiansbu          31-03.00  
 56 Gray, Sean                   Christiansbu          31-00.50  
 57 Griffith, Grant              Christiansbu          30-11.50  
 58 Salinas, Alex                Hidden Valle          30-02.50  
 59 Hamiliton, Hunter            James River           30-02.00  
 60 Hodges, Rodney               Clover Hill           29-11.00  
 61 Woolwine, Ryan               Christiansbu          29-10.00  
 62 Curry, Cameron               Blacksburg            29-08.00  
 63 Shepherd, Ky                 Granby                29-07.00  
 64 Ferrell, Patrick             Christiansbu          29-05.00  
 65 Davie, Henry                 Blacksburg            29-02.50  
 66 Humphries, Brandon           McCluer, Par          29-00.75  
 67 Robinson, Alex               Manchester            29-00.50  
 68 Makki, Ameen                 Christiansbu          28-10.00  
 69 Rodgers, Sean                Langley               27-05.25  
 70 Moyer, Andrew                Blacksburg            27-02.00  
 71 Dutilly, David               Staunton Riv          27-00.00  
 72 Esarey, Patrick              Staunton Riv          25-04.50  
 73 Agee, Brandon                Christiansbu          25-01.00  
 74 Callahan, Johnathan          Marion Senio          23-07.00  
 75 Linkous, Tanner              Blacksburg            23-06.00  
 76 Brown, Alex                  Cave Spring           23-05.00  
 77 Rakaha, Tariq                Blacksburg            23-00.00  
 78 Sims, Dylan                  Blacksburg            21-11.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Parkland                    99        2) Blacksburg                 81.50
    3) South County                65        4) Robinson, James            54   
    5) Battlefield                 40.50     6) Clover Hill                38   
    7) Westfield                   26.50     8) Colonial Forge             26   
    9) South Lakes                 22       10) Jefferson Forest           21   
   11) Chantilly                   11       11) Liberty Christian          11   
   11) Veritas School              11       11) Manchester                 11   
   15) James River (Mid)           10       16) Hidden Valley               9   
   17) Halifax County               8       18) Cave Spring                 7.50
   19) Albert Einstein              6       20) Armstrong                   5.50
   21) Staunton River               5       21) Herndon                     5   
   21) Jefferson, TJST              5       24) Amherst County              3.50
   25) Byrd, William                2       26) Granby                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chantilly                   79.50     2) Blacksburg                 56   
    3) Westfield                   49        4) Manchester                 31.50
    5) Robinson, James             30        6) Byrd, William              29   
    7) South Lakes                 24        8) Amherst County             23   
    8) Liberty Christian           23       10) Veritas School             22   
   11) Christiansburg              20       12) Marion Senior              18   
   12) Herndon                     18       12) Clover Hill                18   
   15) Jefferson, TJST             17       15) Halifax County             17   
   17) South County                16.50    18) Granby                     14   
   18) Brookville                  14       20) Jefferson, Thomas          11   
   21) Edison, Thomas              10       21) Bird, L. C.                10   
   23) Auburn                       9       24) Langley                     7   
   24) Cave Spring                  7       26) Salem (S)                   4   
   27) McCluer, Parry               3       28) Radford                     2.50