Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2014 08:06 PM
                Darius Dixon Memorial - 12/3/2014 to 12/4/2014                 
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 55  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez, Oasis              SO Liberty                7.45 
  2  Flower, Abigail               SR Liberty                7.57 
  3  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         JR Liberty                7.90 
  4  Mercer, Dana                  SO Liberty                7.90 
  5  White, Jasmine                FR Liberty                7.95 
  6  Jones, Shantel                SO Radford                7.95 
  7  Davis, Olivia                 JR Liberty                7.95 
  8  Washington, Aleshia           SR Lynchburg              7.96 
  9  Winbush, Enajah               FR Liberty                8.01 
 10  Hamm, Reanna                  SO Radford                8.05 
 11  Flower, Kate                  JR Liberty                8.13 
 12  Harris, Morgan                SO Radford                8.15 
 13  Derr, Kelsee                  SO Liberty                8.15 
 14  Jones, Janae                  JR Liberty                8.26 
 15  Adetu, Lola                   SR Unattached             8.50 
 16  Clarke, Shanice               JR Lynchburg              8.81 
 17  Scott, Seisha                 SO Randolph               9.12 
 18  Celen, Amber                  FR Bridgewater              NT 
 19  Carr, Mary                    FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 68  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flower, Abigail               SR Liberty               23.48 
  2  Hernandez, Oasis              SO Liberty               24.37 
  3  Adetu, Lola                   SR Unattached            25.00 
  4  Flower, Kate                  JR Liberty               25.02 
  5  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         JR Liberty               25.13 
  6  Davis, Olivia                 JR Liberty               25.20 
  7  Washington, Aleshia           SR Lynchburg             25.41 
  8  Wilson, Lora                  JR Radford               25.50 
  9  White, Jasmine                FR Liberty               25.60 
 10  Mercer, Dana                  SO Liberty               25.90 
 11  Edwards, Rachel               FR Lynchburg             26.03 
 12  Winbush, Enajah               FR Liberty               26.40 
 13  Rohwer, Melissa               SR Liberty               26.49 
 14  Jones, Shantel                SO Radford               26.50 
 15  Derr, Kelsee                  SO Liberty               27.41 
 16  Johnson, Fredreyonia          FR Lynchburg             27.41 
 17  Ley, Kelli                       Unattached            27.50 
 18  Miller, Katie                 SR Lynchburg             27.79 
 19  Scott, Seisha                 SO Randolph              31.10 
 20  Carr, Mary                    FR Lynchburg                NT 
 21  Sanchez, Blanca               SO Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 62  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gebben, Ansley                JR Liberty               55.48 
  2  Adetu, Lola                   SR Unattached            56.00 
  3  Bedell, Corinn                JR Liberty               56.87 
  4  Echols, Mary                  JR Liberty               57.90 
  5  Witmer, Mary                  SO Liberty               58.37 
  6  Wilson, Lora                  JR Radford               58.50 
  7  Behymer, Olivia               FR Liberty               58.80 
  8  Hamm, Reanna                  SO Radford               59.00 
  9  Myrtle, Cara                  SO Radford               59.00 
 10  McDaniel, Danyelle            JR Radford             1:00.50 
 11  O'Connell, Callie             FR Radford             1:00.50 
 12  Williams, Nicole              SO Lynchburg           1:03.86 
 13  Johnson, Fredreyonia          FR Lynchburg           1:03.90 
 14  Young, Diana                  FR Randolph                 NT 
 15  Corbin, Allison               SO Liberty                  NT 
 16  Poff, Abby                    FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 64  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Adetu, Lola                   SR Unattached          1:05.00 
  2  Celen, Amber                  FR Bridgewater              NT 
  3  Trice, Kristen                JR Bridgewater              NT 
 
Event 66  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Versen, Megan                 SO Liberty             2:20.90 
  2  Ley, Kelli                       Unattached          2:28.00 
  3  Linnemann, Erica              FR Liberty                  NT 
  4  Grierson, Crystal             FR Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 93  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Versen, Megan                 SO Liberty             3:18.81 
  2  Hill, Danielle                SO Randolph                 NT 
  3  Apon, Christieanna            JR Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burton, Courtney              SO Radford                  NT 
 
Event 70  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Snead, Baylee                 FR Randolph                 NT 
  2  Rama, Taylor                  SO Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 4  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kubisiak, Kaylee              SR Bridgewater        18:30.00 
  2  Lehman, Katherine             FR Eastern Menn       18:30.00 
  3  Ludtke, Zany                  SR Bridgewater        18:30.00 
  4  McDonald, Makenzie            JR Bridgewater        18:50.00 
  5  Styles, Elizabeth             SR Bridgewater        19:00.00 
  6  Ashley, Caitlin                  Roanoke            19:00.00 
  7  Paden, Jolee                  JR Eastern Menn       19:00.00 
  8  Delosier, Lyndsie             SR Bridgewater        19:30.00 
  9  Johnson, Lauren               SO Bridgewater        19:30.00 
 10  Eldridge, Mary                FR Eastern Menn       19:45.00 
 11  Chappell Barkett, Anne        FR Bridgewater        20:00.00 
 12  Cullum, Sarah                 JR Bridgewater        20:00.00 
 13  Patterson, Hannah             SR Eastern Menn       20:30.00 
 14  Reed, Sarah                   SR Randolph                 NT 
 15  Dill, Sophia                  FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 51  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bamford, Audrey               NA Unat-Liberty           8.80 
  2  Shelton, Jessica              SO Radford                9.05 
  3  Myrtle, Cara                  SO Radford                9.15 
  4  Harrison, Jessica             SO Liberty                9.30 
  5  Miller, Katie                 SR Lynchburg              9.52 
  6  Trice, Kristen                JR Bridgewater              NT 
  7  Spencer, Jessy                FR Randolph                 NT 
  8  Quarti, Marisa                FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 72  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:46.28 
     1) Echols, Mary JR                 2) Bedell, Corinn JR              
     3) Witmer, Mary SO                 4) Gebben, Ansley JR              
  2  Liberty  'B'                                         3:55.01 
     1) Behymer, Olivia FR              2) Corbin, Allison SO             
     3) Apon, Christieanna JR           4) Versen, Megan SO               
  3  Liberty  'C'                                         3:56.45 
     1) Flower, Abigail SR              2) Flower, Kate JR                
     3) White, Jasmine FR               4) Winbush, Enajah FR             
  4  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:07.37 
     1) Williams, Nicole SO             2) Edwards, Rachel FR             
     3) Johnson, Fredreyonia FR         4) Poff, Abby FR                  
 
Event 89  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Zappia, Erin                  FR Liberty               1.65m 
  2  Edwards, Rachel               FR Lynchburg             1.65m 
  3  Trice, Kristen                JR Bridgewater           1.63m 
  4  Brandon, Riley                SR Liberty               1.60m 
  5  Baker, Jamiecka               SR Radford               1.55m 
  6  Adams, Courtney               FR Bridgewater           1.53m 
  7  Flora, Kate                   FR Bridgewater           1.53m 
  8  Miller, Katie                 SR Lynchburg             1.51m 
 
Event 80  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fraley, Chandler              SO Liberty               3.50m 
  2  Finger, Mariel                FR Liberty               3.50m 
  3  Shelton, Brooke               SO Liberty               3.50m 
  4  Rabe, Audrey                  FR Liberty               3.50m 
  5  Glynn, Jessica                SO Liberty               3.40m 
  6  Parker, Erin                  SR Bridgewater           3.25m 
  7  Mack, Grayson                 JR Liberty               3.20m 
  8  Gallagher, KeriAnne           SO Bridgewater           2.96m 
  9  Perdue, Brooke                JR Bridgewater           2.76m 
 
Event 87  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rohwer, Melissa               SR Liberty               5.79m 
  2  Hernandez, Oasis              SO Liberty               5.66m 
  3  Jones, Janae                  JR Liberty               5.54m 
  4  Mercer, Dana                  SO Liberty               5.50m 
  5  Washington, Aleshia           SR Lynchburg             5.42m 
  6  Harris, Morgan                SO Radford               5.10m 
  7  Williams, Nicole              SO Lynchburg             4.96m 
  8  Clarke, Shanice               JR Lynchburg             4.82m 
  9  Weisman, Erin                 JR Randolph              4.29m 
 10  Celen, Amber                  FR Bridgewater              ND 
 11  Thomas, Emily                 SO Bridgewater              ND 
 
Event 82  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez, Oasis              SO Liberty              12.51m 
  2  Jones, Janae                  JR Liberty              12.50m 
  3  Rohwer, Melissa               SR Liberty              12.33m 
  4  Baker, Jamiecka               SR Radford              11.50m 
  5  Clarke, Shanice               JR Lynchburg             9.70m 
  6  Thomas, Emily                 SO Bridgewater              ND 
 
Event 85  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cumings, Mychelle             NA Unat-Liberty         16.29m 
  2  Watkins, Sequoia              JR North Caroli         14.42m 
  3  Dunn, Alyssa                  JR North Caroli         13.38m 
  4  Smith, Jennifer Nicholson     SR Liberty              13.00m 
  5  Williams, Shania              FR Radford              12.50m 
  6  Larson, Dasaina               FR Liberty              12.50m 
  7  Kooken, Maggie                SO Radford              11.50m 
  8  Arey, Holly                   FR Liberty              11.50m 
  9  Rose-Delia, Nailha            SO Radford              11.00m 
 10  Harrison, Jessica             SO Liberty              10.80m 
 11  Thomas, Ashley                SR Lynchburg            10.76m 
 12  Defrancesco, Alex             JR Lynchburg            10.03m 
 13  Jackson, Janea                SO Randolph              9.63m 
 14  Celen, Amber                  FR Bridgewater              ND 
 15  Trice, Kristen                JR Bridgewater              ND 
 16  Butler, Kimber                FR Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 81  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chavis, Nicole                JR North Caroli         21.23m 
  2  Williams, Jocelyn             SR Liberty              20.00m 
  3  Watkins, Sequoia              JR North Caroli         18.15m 
  4  Veatch, Ashlen                JR Radford              16.00m 
  5  Dunn, Alyssa                  JR North Caroli         15.25m 
  6  Smith, Jennifer Nicholson     SR Liberty              15.00m 
  7  Thomas, Ashley                SR Lynchburg            14.91m 
  8  Williams, Shania              FR Radford              14.50m 
  9  Hale, Emmalane                SR Radford              14.00m 
 10  Aldrich, Audra                   Roanoke              12.50m 
 11  Defrancesco, Alex             JR Lynchburg            12.12m 
 12  Jackson, Janea                SO Randolph              8.53m 
 13  Arey, Holly                   FR Liberty                  ND 
 14  Larson, Dasaina               FR Liberty                  ND 
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Bamford, Audrey               NA Unat-Liberty           3609 
  2  Brandon, Riley                SR Liberty                3528 
  3  Jackson, Erika                JR Liberty                3457 
  4  Harrison, Jessica             SO Liberty                3274 
  5  Shelton, Jessica              SO Radford                3060 
  6  Springer, Yolanda             SO Hampton                2869 
  7  Wright, Chelsea               SO Hampton                2828 
  8  Mallory, Monica               SO Radford                2766 
  9  Key, Kayla                    FR Hampton                  NP 
 10  Davis, Rebecca                FR Liberty                  NP 
 11  Harriman, Katy                SO Radford                  NP 
 
Event 54  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison, Christopher            Impulse Athl           6.82 
  2  Smith, ConRoy                 NA Unat-Liberty           6.85 
  3  Thomas, Tyrone                SR Unattached             6.88 
  4  Racanelli, Stephen            NA Unat-Liberty           6.89 
  5  Dixon, Jeremiah               SR Unattached             6.93 
  6  Hundley, Jared                NA Unat-Liberty           6.99 
  7  Gilchrist, Marquis            NA Unat-Liberty           7.01 
  8  Jenkins, Demetrius            NA Unat-Liberty           7.05 
  9  Imhoff, Joel                  NA Unat-Liberty           7.05 
 10  Hayes, Stephen                NA Unat-Liberty           7.10 
 11  Rivers, Grant                 FR North Caroli           7.10 
 12  Schmidt, Eric                 NA Unat-Liberty           7.10 
 13  Agama, Aklesso                NA Unat-Liberty           7.12 
 14  Kezar, Zachary                SR Lynchburg              7.15 
 15  Truman, Evan                  SO Lynchburg              7.30 
 16  Jackson, Quentin              NA Unat-Liberty           7.35 
 17  Baker, Abram                     Unattached             7.70 
 18  Witter, Ryan                  FR Lynchburg                NT 
 19  Hardy, Anthony                FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 67  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dixon, Jeremiah               SR Unattached            21.33 
  2  Thomas, Tyrone                SR Unattached            21.51 
  3  Seward, Donnie                   Unattached            21.74 
  4  Smith, ConRoy                 NA Unat-Liberty          22.05 
  5  Kezar, Zachary                SR Lynchburg             22.13 
  6  Hayes, Stephen                NA Unat-Liberty          22.45 
  7  Gilchrist, Marquis            NA Unat-Liberty          22.60 
  8  Jenkins, Demetrius            NA Unat-Liberty          22.68 
  9  Imhoff, Joel                  NA Unat-Liberty          22.69 
 10  Hundley, Jared                NA Unat-Liberty          22.75 
 11  Ross, Carlos                     Atlanta Trac          22.99 
 12  Stevens, Linwood              SR Lynchburg             23.40 
 13  Truman, Evan                  SO Lynchburg             23.77 
 14  Clement, Forrest              JR Lynchburg             24.48 
 15  Baker, Abram                     Unattached            25.50 
 16  Hicks, Mark                   FR Randolph                 NT 
 17  Koo, Bryce                    FR Lynchburg                NT 
 18  Witter, Ryan                  FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 61  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Tyrone                SR Unattached            47.50 
  2  Seward, Donnie                   Unattached            48.77 
  3  Racanelli, Stephen            NA Unat-Liberty          49.61 
  4  Lewis, Travontae              SR Unattached            50.00 
  5  Fuentes, Brian                JR Lynchburg             54.72 
  6  Jacobs, Jeff                  NA Unat-Liberty             NT 
  7  Stiggle, Eric                 NA Unat-Liberty             NT 
  8  Versen, Ryan                  NA Unat-Liberty             NT 
  9  Lee, Terry                    FR Lynchburg                NT 
 10  Harris, Krisstopher           FR Lynchburg                NT 
 11  Hicks, Mark                   FR Randolph                 NT 
 12  Koo, Bryce                    FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 63  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison, Christopher            Impulse Athl        1:04.00 
 
Event 65  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sherret, John                 NA Unat-Liberty        1:50.92 
  2  Hope, Trevor                  NA Unat-Liberty        1:54.60 
  3  Onifer, Jacob                 NA Unat-Liberty        1:54.63 
  4  Crowell, Andrew                  Unat-Liberty        1:58.00 
  5  DiSesa, Ian                   FR Randolph                 NT 
  6  Garrett, Andrew               NA Unat-Liberty             NT 
  7  Mack, Levi                    NA Unat-Liberty             NT 
  8  Crowder, Chris                NA Unat-Liberty             NT 
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rivers, Grant                 FR North Caroli        2:45.00 
  2  Onifer, Jacob                 NA Unat-Liberty             NT 
 
Event 60  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Meyer, Matthieu               FR Randolph                 NT 
  2  Paone, Louis                     Unat-Liberty             NT 
  3  McManus, Brian                FR Randolph                 NT 
  4  Palomar, AJ                   FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 69  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wheeler, Ryan                 SR Unattached          8:40.00 
  2  Purrington, Ryan              SR Randolph            9:41.05 
  3  Miekley, Jeremie                 Unat-Liberty             NT 
  4  Koech, Titus                     Unat-Liberty             NT 
  5  Palomar, AJ                   FR Randolph                 NT 
  6  McManus, Brian                FR Randolph                 NT 
  7  Meyer, Matthieu               FR Randolph                 NT 
 
Event 5  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wheeler, Ryan                 SR Unattached         15:10.00 
  2  Hill, Aaron                   FR Bridgewater        15:30.00 
  3  Miller, Tim                   SR Bridgewater        15:30.00 
  4  Sohl, Luke                    SR Bridgewater        15:30.00 
  5  Gibson, Trey                  SO Bridgewater        15:30.00 
  6  Denlinger, Matt               JR Bridgewater        15:30.00 
  7  Maguder, Connor               SO Bridgewater        15:30.00 
  8  Thomas, Keith                 JR Bridgewater        15:30.00 
  9  McDonald, Ian                 SO Washington a       15:32.48 
 10  Warring, Levi                 JR Washington a       15:38.14 
 11  Campbell, Wyatt               SO Bridgewater        15:45.00 
 12  Leaman, Jordan                SO Eastern Menn       16:00.00 
 13  Nisly, Jonathan               SO Eastern Menn       16:00.00 
 14  Denlinger, John               FR Bridgewater        16:30.00 
 15  Long, Scott                   SO Bridgewater        16:30.00 
 16  Henken, Cameron               SO Bridgewater        16:30.00 
 17  Cook, Robert                  SO Eastern Menn       16:40.00 
 18  Gensburg, Mark                JR Washington a       16:40.00 
 19  Lockhart, Israel              FR Eastern Menn       16:40.00 
 20  Anhold, Steven                FR Eastern Menn       16:40.00 
 21  Purrington, Ryan              SR Randolph           16:44.13 
 22  Martin, Timothy               SO Eastern Menn       17:00.00 
 23  Garcia, Carlos                SO Eastern Menn       17:20.00 
 24  Wakeley, Caleb                   Unat-Liberty             NT 
 
Event 52  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rivers, Grant                 FR North Caroli           8.40 
  2  Quinn, Anthony                SO Randolph               8.68 
  3  Kohring, Blake                NA Unat-Liberty           8.70 
  4  Clement, Forrest              JR Lynchburg              8.77 
  5  Fuentes, Brian                JR Lynchburg              9.00 
 
Event 71  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Unat-Liberty  'A'                                    3:19.05 
     1) Racanelli, Stephen NA           2) Jacobs, Jeff NA                
     3) Davis, Ryan NA                  4) Versen, Ryan NA                
  2  Unat-Liberty  'B'                                    3:20.23 
     1) Mack, Levi NA                   2) Hope, Trevor NA                
     3) Crowder, Chris NA               4) Sherret, John NA               
  3  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:20.77 
     1) Fuentes, Brian JR               2) Harris, Krisstopher FR         
     3) Lee, Terry FR                   4) O'Dea, Brian SO                
  4  Unat-Liberty  'C'                                    3:22.00 
     1) Imhoff, Joel NA                 2) Hundley, Jared NA              
     3) Gilchrist, Marquis NA           4) Stiggle, Eric NA               
 
Event 92  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Donigan, Patrick              NA Unat-Liberty          2.00m 
  2  Wheeler, Kyle                 NA Unat-Liberty          2.00m 
  3  Rivers, Grant                 FR North Caroli          1.90m 
 
Event 91  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ritchey, Ken                  NA Unat-Liberty          4.80m 
  2  Waters, Carson                NA Unat-Liberty          4.65m 
  3  O'Dea, Brian                  SO Lynchburg             4.50m 
  4  Geniesse, Alex                NA Unat-Liberty          4.40m 
  5  Barker, Alex                  NA Unat-Liberty          4.40m 
  6  Shannon, Daniel               SR Lynchburg             4.21m 
  7  Rivers, Grant                 FR North Caroli          4.00m 
  8  Weatherwax, Jordan            FR Bridgewater           3.81m 
  9  Cook, Gavin                   FR Randolph                 NH 
 
Event 83  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Agama, Aklesso                NA Unat-Liberty          7.06m 
  2  Wheeler, Kyle                 NA Unat-Liberty          6.85m 
  3  Truman, Evan                  SO Lynchburg             6.83m 
  4  Kezar, Zachary                SR Lynchburg             6.82m 
  5  Jones, Darrel                 NA Unat-Liberty          6.80m 
  6  Jackson, Quentin              NA Unat-Liberty          6.75m 
  7  Schmidt, Eric                 NA Unat-Liberty          6.75m 
  8  Breedlove, Danny              FR Bridgewater           6.40m 
  9  Rivers, Grant                 FR North Caroli          6.35m 
 10  Jones, Javonta                SO Randolph              5.92m 
 11  Hardy, Anthony                FR Randolph                 ND 
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Darrel                 NA Unat-Liberty         15.00m 
  2  Agama, Aklesso                NA Unat-Liberty         14.81m 
  3  Stevens, Linwood              SR Lynchburg            13.01m 
  4  Jones, Javonta                SO Randolph             12.03m 
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fulton, Fred                  NA Unat-Liberty         18.00m 
  2  Stutzman, Trevor              SR Messiah              17.00m 
  3  Rich, Jule                    SR North Caroli         16.42m 
  4  Scouten, David                NA Unat-Liberty         15.50m 
  5  Abbott, Tim                   NA Unat-Liberty         15.00m 
  6  Van Asselt, Trevor            NA Unat-Liberty         14.00m 
  7  Bailey, Hunter                SR Lynchburg            13.98m 
  8  Romano, Michael               SR Lynchburg            12.14m 
  9  Rivers, Grant                 FR North Caroli         12.00m 
 10  Stimac, Stephen               FR Randolph                 ND 
 11  Griffey, Evan                 FR Lynchburg                ND 
 12  Lahan, Collin                 FR Randolph                 ND 
 13  Sullivan, Bryce               FR Randolph                 ND 
 
Event 84  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rich, Jule                    SR North Caroli         19.01m 
  2  Scouten, David                NA Unat-Liberty         19.00m 
  3  Bailey, Hunter                SR Lynchburg            14.04m 
  4  Van Asselt, Trevor            NA Unat-Liberty         13.00m 
  5  Romano, Michael               SR Lynchburg            12.74m 
  6  Lewis, Seth                   NA Unat-Liberty             ND 
  7  Sullivan, Bryce               FR Randolph                 ND 
  8  Stimac, Stephen               FR Randolph                 ND 
  9  Lahan, Collin                 FR Randolph                 ND 
 
Event 39  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  McIntire, Tevan               NA Unat-Liberty           4999 
  2  Gilroy, Zach                  NA Unat-Liberty           4827 
  3  Davis, Zach                   NA Unat-Liberty           4781 
  4  Price, Emmanuel               JR Hampton                4670 
  5  Kinney, Christian             JR Hampton                4148 
  6  Hardy, Donmanique             SO Hampton                3914 
  7  Silver, Damian                FR Hampton                  NP 
  8  Williams, Lewis               NA Unat-Liberty             NP