Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2013 09:59 AM
                   Liberty Kickoff - 12/4/2013 to 12/5/2013                    
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                     
        Meet:   7.41  12/1/2007   Felicia Fant, Unattached                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Crews, Lakei                  SR Radford                7.70 
  2        Ford, Jasmin                  FR Radford                7.90 
  3        Green, Kaleice                SR Radford                8.00 
  4        Washington, Aleshia           JR Lynchburg              8.15 
  5        Harris, Morgan                FR Radford                8.15 
  6        Wallace, Catherine            SR Lynchburg              8.25 
  7        Derr, Kelsee                  FR Liberty                  NT 
  8        Corbin, Allison               FR Liberty                  NT 
  9        Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         SO Liberty                  NT 
 10        Clarke, Shanice               SO Lynchburg                NT 
 11        Hernandez, Oasis              FR Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                        
        Meet:   6.73  12/3/2011   Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Taylor, James                 SR Real Deal Tr           6.68 
  2        Dews, Davonta                    Dream Speed            6.80 
  3        Smith, ConRoy                 JR Liberty                6.85 
  4        Racanelli, Stephen            FR Liberty                6.94 
  5        Betts, Joseph                 JR Radford                6.95 
  6      4 Hundley, Jared                   Unattached             7.00 
  7        Hayes, Stephen                NA Liberty                7.05 
  8        Schmidt, Eric                 NA Unat-Liberty           7.15 
  9        Williams, Travis              SO Unattached             7.18 
 10        Cox, Azariah                  FR Eastern Menn           7.20 
 11        Gunther, Sam                  SO Bridgewater            7.20 
 12        Winters, Rashan               FR Eastern Menn           7.25 
 13        Miller, Chris                 FR Eastern Menn           7.30 
 14        Bush, Jonathan                SO Eastern Menn           7.50 
 15        Baker, Abram                     Unattached             8.00 
 16        Truman, Evan                  FR Lynchburg                NT 
 17      2 Hackney, Terey                   Unattached               NT 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                        
        Meet:   8.55  12/4/2008   Ayla Smith, Virginia                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Pannell, Courtni              SR Radford                8.70 
  2        Shelton, Jessica              FR Radford                8.70 
  3        Church, Amber                 SR Radford                8.80 
  4        Bamford, Audrey               JR Liberty                9.00 
  5        Miller, Katie                 JR Lynchburg              9.74 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                            
        Meet:   7.88  12/4/2010   Adams Abdulrazaaq, Virginia                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Wyatt, Vincent                JR Radford                7.85 
  2        Johnson-Conley, Ashad         FR Radford                8.20 
  3        Jordan, Kenneth               FR Radford                8.45 
  4        Cox, Azariah                  FR Eastern Menn           8.65 
  5      6 Fraley, Caleb                    Unat-Liberty           9.00 
  6        Clement, Forrest              SO Lynchburg              9.12 
  7        Whitted, Richard              NA Unat-Liberty             NT 
  8        Gamarra, Michael              FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  24.70  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                  
        Meet:  24.75  12/3/2011   Jernail Hayes, Unattached                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Crews, Lakei                  SR Radford               26.25 
  2        Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         SO Liberty               26.35 
  3        Rohwer, Melissa               JR Liberty               26.70 
  4        Pannell, Courtni              SR Radford               26.75 
  5        Harris, Morgan                FR Radford               26.90 
  6        Washington, Aleshia           JR Lynchburg             27.00 
  7        Wallace, Catherine            SR Lynchburg             27.25 
  8        Ford, Jasmin                  FR Radford               27.50 
  9        Mohlmann, Jaclyn                 Unattached            28.49 
 10        Brumfield, Chafin             SO Eastern Menn          28.50 
 11        Ott, Elisa                    SO Eastern Menn          28.70 
 12        Williams, Nicole              FR Lynchburg             28.80 
 13        Boury, Bethany                SO Lynchburg             29.00 
 14        Derr, Kelsee                  FR Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                              
        Meet:  22.11  12/1/2012   ConRoy Smith, Liberty                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Weigandt, Tyler               NA Unat-Liberty          22.39 
  2        Hayes, Stephen                NA Liberty               22.60 
  3        Dixon, Darius                 FR Liberty               22.60 
  4        Graham, Steven                FR Radford               22.75 
  5        Sippie, Tom                   SO Lynchburg             22.80 
  6        Arvey, Chris                  NA Unat-Liberty          22.90 
  7        Wyatt, Vincent                JR Radford               22.90 
  8        Dews, Davonta                    Dream Speed           22.90 
  9        Johnson-Conley, Ashad         FR Radford               22.95 
 10        Dunn, Cory                    SO Radford               22.95 
 11        Gunther, Sam                  SO Bridgewater           23.00 
 12        Davis, Rachad                 SR Lynchburg             23.15 
 13        Cox, Azariah                  FR Eastern Menn          23.70 
 14        Bush, Jonathan                SO Eastern Menn          23.90 
 15        Miller, Chris                 FR Eastern Menn          24.00 
 16        Williams, Travis              SO Unattached            26.00 
 17        Gamarra, Michael              FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  53.97  2/18/2006   Tiffany Ross-Williams, Reebok                
        Meet:  56.01  12/4/2008   Jaime Watson, Liberty                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bedell, Corinn                SO Liberty               58.10 
  2        Burggraf, Meghan              SR Liberty               58.12 
  3        Speede, Michelle              SR Radford               59.00 
  4        Myrtle, Cara                  FR Radford               59.00 
  5        McDaniel, Danyelle            SO Radford             1:00.00 
  6        Wilson, Lora                  SO Radford             1:00.00 
  7        Moore, Nisha                  FR Lynchburg           1:01.00 
  8        Brumfield, Chafin             SO Eastern Menn        1:02.00 
  9        Hamm, Reanna                  FR Radford             1:02.00 
 10        Ott, Elisa                    SO Eastern Menn        1:05.00 
 11        Flower, Kate                  SO Liberty                  NT 
 12        Allen, Shae                   FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  48.84  2/9/2007    Phil Leineweber, Liberty                     
        Meet:  49.10  12/2/2006   Phil Leineweber, Liberty                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Graham, Steven                FR Radford               49.75 
  2        Douglas, Kevoy                   New Horizon           50.00 
  3        Racanelli, Stephen            FR Liberty               50.10 
  4        Weigandt, Tyler               NA Unat-Liberty          50.25 
  5        Arvey, Chris                  NA Unat-Liberty          50.34 
  6        Sippie, Tom                   SO Lynchburg             50.50 
  7        Dixon, Darius                 FR Liberty               50.60 
  8        Smith, ConRoy                 JR Liberty               50.71 
  9        Winters, Rashan               FR Eastern Menn          50.80 
 10        Crespo, Alex                  FR Eastern Menn          50.90 
 11        Bah, Alhaji                   SO Radford               51.00 
 12        Presley, Trey                 FR Radford               51.00 
 13        Davis, Rachad                 SR Lynchburg             51.00 
 14        Whitlow, Curtis               SR Lynchburg             52.00 
 15        Fuentes, Brian                SO Lynchburg             52.00 
 16        Dotson, Terry                 FR Eastern Menn          52.50 
 17      6 Fraley, Caleb                    Unat-Liberty          53.00 
 18        Smith, Harrison               SO Lynchburg                NT 
 19        Clement, Forrest              SO Lynchburg                NT 
 20        Whitted, Richard              NA Unat-Liberty             NT 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                   
        Meet:  2:12.76  12/1/2007   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Estelus, Tracy                JR Lynchburg           2:20.00 
  2        Eubank, Ashley                FR Liberty             2:30.00 
  3        Patterson, Hannah             JR Eastern Menn        2:35.00 
  4        Mast, Saralyn                 SR Eastern Menn        2:45.00 
  5        Winiecki, Samantha            FR Liberty                  NT 
  6        Palelis, Mikaela              FR Liberty                  NT 
  7        Tenberg, Susan                FR Liberty                  NT 
  8        Ley, Kelli                    SO Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:53.40  2/11/2011   Thomas Morrison, Wake Forest               
        Meet:  1:54.45  12/1/2007   Ryan Jones, William & Mary                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sherret, John                 JR Liberty             1:55.60 
  2        Hope, Trevor                  NA Unat-Liberty        1:56.40 
  3        Denlinger, Tyler              FR Eastern Menn        2:00.00 
  4        Gunther, Sam                  SO Bridgewater         2:00.00 
  5        Thibodeaux, Alec              FR Eastern Menn        2:00.00 
  6        Smith, Aaron                  SR Unattached          2:00.50 
  7        Holmes, Taylor                SR Lynchburg           2:03.00 
  8        Talmage, Harry                FR Lynchburg           2:05.00 
  9        Conley, Kevin                 FR Lynchburg           2:05.00 
 10        Fleck, Jacob                  FR Lynchburg           2:05.00 
 11        Lee, Terry                    FR Lynchburg           2:05.00 
 12        Douglas, Kevoy                   New Horizon         2:05.00 
 13        Wyland, Ben                   SO Lynchburg           2:10.00 
 14        Hayes, Will                   NA Unat-Liberty             NT 
 15        Schultz, Colin                FR Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:47.32  2/11/2011   Anna Nosenko, Wake Forest                  
        Meet:  4:49.81  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Chappell-Dick, Hannah         SO Eastern Menn        5:15.00 
  2        Schirch, Juni                 SO Eastern Menn        5:35.00 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:01.63  2/18/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                     
        Meet:  4:16.15  12/1/2007   Harry Miller, William & Mary               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Timblin, Tyler                SO Lynchburg           4:23.00 
  2        Osborne, Andrew               SO Lynchburg           4:25.00 
  3        McBride, Anthony              JR Lynchburg           4:25.00 
  4        Denlinger, Tyler              FR Eastern Menn        4:35.00 
  5        Thibodeaux, Alec              FR Eastern Menn        4:35.00 
  6        Nisly, Jared                  FR Eastern Menn        4:40.00 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  16:43.43  12/2/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary            
        Meet:  16:43.43  12/2/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Kubisiak, Kaylee              SO Bridgewater        18:20.00 
  2        Ludtke, Zany                  JR Bridgewater        18:40.00 
  3        McDonald, Makenzie            SO Bridgewater        18:43.00 
  4        Breen, Stephanie              SR Bridgewater        18:43.00 
  5        Kreider, Lanae                JR Eastern Menn       18:45.00 
  6        Kassens, Alice                   RVE                18:55.00 
  7        Johnson, Lauren               SO Bridgewater        18:55.00 
  8        Rittenhouse, Krista           SR Eastern Menn       19:30.00 
  9        Quinn, Erin                   FR Bridgewater        19:30.00 
 10        Styles, Elizabeth             JR Bridgewater        19:30.00 
 11        Danaher, Patty                SO Eastern Menn       21:00.00 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13:41.35  1/28/2011   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                     
        Meet:  13:45.16  12/1/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sohl, Luke                    JR Bridgewater        14:40.00 
  2        Maguder, Connor               FR Bridgewater        15:00.00 
  3        Osborne, Andrew               SO Lynchburg          15:00.00 
  4        McBride, Anthony              JR Lynchburg          15:00.00 
  5        Norton, Chad                  SR Guilford           15:05.00 
  6        Goncarovs, Andris             JR Guilford           15:05.01 
  7        Cason, David                  SR Guilford           15:11.39 
  8        Gehman, Ryan                  SO Eastern Menn       15:30.00 
  9        Thomas, Keith                 SO Bridgewater        15:30.00 
 10        Jackson, Troy                 SR Bridgewater        15:30.00 
 11        Denlinger, Matt               SO Bridgewater        15:30.00 
 12        Miller, Tim                   JR Bridgewater        15:30.00 
 13        Landis, Jacob                 SO Eastern Menn       15:40.00 
 14        Campbell, Wyatt               FR Bridgewater        15:45.00 
 15        Gibson, Trey                  FR Bridgewater        15:50.00 
 16        Long, Scott                   FR Bridgewater        16:20.00 
 17        Cook, Robert                  FR Eastern Menn       16:30.00 
 18        Leaman, Jordan                FR Eastern Menn       16:40.00 
 19        Nisly, Jonathan               FR Eastern Menn       16:40.00 
 20        Hines, Jeremiah               FR Eastern Menn       17:00.00 
 21        Litton, Kip                   SR Skip Demats        17:17.00 
 22        Martin, Timothy               FR Eastern Menn       17:20.00 
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                           
        Meet:  3:56.44  12/1/2007   Liberty, Liberty                           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:53.05 
     1) Bedell, Corinn SO               2) Witmer, Mary FR                
     3) Jones, Janae SO                 4) Burggraf, Meghan SR            
  2  Radford  'A'                                         3:54.00 
     1) Myrtle, Cara FR                 2) McDaniel, Danyelle SO          
     3) Speede, Michelle SR             4) Wilson, Lora SO                
  3  Liberty  'B'                                         3:55.02 
     1) Hernandez, Oasis FR             2) Echols, Mary SO                
     3) Flower, Abigail JR              4) Gebben, Ansley SO              
  4  Liberty  'C'                                         4:01.50 
     1) Derr, Kelsee FR                 2) Ley, Kelli SO                  
     3) Tenberg, Susan FR               4) Palelis, Mikaela FR            
  5  Liberty  'D'                                         4:03.20 
     1) Corbin, Allison FR              2) Eubank, Ashley FR              
     3) Flower, Kate SO                 4) Winiecki, Samantha FR          
  6  Radford  'B'                                         4:05.00 
     1) Baker, Jamiecka JR              2) Harriman, Katy FR              
     3) Green, Kaleice SR               4) Harris, Morgan FR              
  7  Lynchburg  'A'                                            NT 
     1) Boury, Bethany SO               2) Moore, Nisha FR                
     3) Allen, Shae FR                  4) Miller, Katie JR               
  8  Lynchburg  'B'                                            NT 
     1) Williams, Nicole FR             2) Roark, Kelsey SO               
     3) Wallace, Catherine SR           4) Clarke, Shanice SO             
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                           
        Meet:  3:20.70  12/3/2011   Liberty, Liberty                           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:15.00 
     1) Dixon, Darius FR                2) Smith, ConRoy JR               
     3) Sherret, John JR                4) Racanelli, Stephen FR          
  2  Liberty  'B'                                         3:18.80 
  3  Radford  'A'                                         3:20.00 
     1) Bah, Alhaji SO                  2) Presley, Trey FR               
     3) Dunn, Cory SO                   4) Betts, Joseph JR               
  4  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               3:22.00 
     1) Crespo, Alex FR                 2) Bush, Jonathan SO              
     3) Dotson, Terry FR                4) Winters, Rashan FR             
  5  Radford  'B'                                         3:27.00 
     1) Aviles, Anthony FR              2) Jordan, Kenneth FR             
     3) Seneff, James FR                4) Enos, Ryan FR                  
  6  Lynchburg  'C'                                            NT 
     1) Holmes, Taylor SR               2) Lee, Terry FR                  
     3) Talmage, Harry FR               4) Wyland, Ben SO                 
  7  Lynchburg  'A'                                            NT 
     1) Smith, Harrison SO              2) Whitlow, Curtis SR             
     3) O'Dea, Brian FR                 4) Sippie, Tom SO                 
  8  Lynchburg  'B'                                            NT 
     1) Fuentes, Brian SO               2) Stevens, Linwood JR            
     3) Shannon, Daniel SO              4) O'Connor, Eric SR              
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1.80m  2/5/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                          
        Meet:  1.76m  12/2/2005   Kena Butts, Unattached                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Willeford, Kristen            SR Liberty               1.67m 
  2        Harriman, Katy                FR Radford               1.58m 
  3        Tenberg, Susan                FR Liberty               1.48m 
  4        Miller, Katie                 JR Lynchburg                NH 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2.15m  2/12/2010   Matt Parker, Unattached                      
        Meet:  2.14m  12/4/2010   Hoova Taylor, Unattached                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Aviles, Anthony               FR Radford               2.07m 
  2        Donigan, Patrick              SO Liberty               2.00m 
  3        King, Jordan                  JR Eastern Menn          1.99m 
  4        Jordan, Kenneth               FR Radford               1.95m 
  5        Vrolijk, Drew                 SO Eastern Menn          1.93m 
  6        Vest, Tyler                   FR Bridgewater           1.80m 
  7        May, Matt                     FR Bridgewater           1.80m 
  8        Boysaw, Tristan               SR Lynchburg                NH 
  9        Devore, Corey                 FR Lynchburg                NH 
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                     
        Meet:  4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rogers, Tess                  FR Radford               3.20m 
  2        Shelton, Brooke               FR Liberty               3.15m 
  3        Mack, Grayson                 SO Liberty               3.05m 
  4        Glynn, Jessica                FR Liberty               3.05m 
  5        Glynn, Kellie                 FR Liberty               3.05m 
  6        Burd, Kayla                   JR Radford               3.00m 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Facility:  5.35m  12/1/2007   Brian Mondschein, Unattached                 
        Meet:  5.35m  12/1/2007   Brian Mondschein, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Allen, Harrison               SR Liberty               4.65m 
  2        Ritchey, Ken                  SO Liberty               4.65m 
  3        Thompson, Matt                NA Unat-Liberty          4.45m 
  4        Seneff, James                 FR Radford               4.40m 
  5        O'Connor, Eric                SR Lynchburg             4.40m 
  6        Geniesse, Alex                NA Liberty               4.35m 
  7        Shannon, Daniel               SO Lynchburg             4.21m 
  8        O'Dea, Brian                  FR Lynchburg             4.20m 
  9        Enos, Ryan                    FR Radford               4.05m 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  6.18m  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                      
        Meet:  5.95m  12/2/2006   Treva Hutchinson, St. Augustine's            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rohwer, Melissa               JR Liberty               5.79m 
  2        Green, Kaleice                SR Radford               5.55m 
  3        Jones, Janae                  SO Liberty               5.54m 
  4        Hernandez, Oasis              FR Liberty               5.50m 
  5        Wilson, Lora                  SO Radford               5.40m 
  6        Harris, Morgan                FR Radford               5.40m 
  7        Baker, Jamiecka               JR Radford               5.20m 
  8        Garber, Erica                 SR Eastern Menn          4.57m 
  9        Clarke, Shanice               SO Lynchburg                ND 
 10        Boury, Bethany                SO Lynchburg                ND 
 11        Williams, Nicole              FR Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7.56m  1/27/2007   Greig Cryer, Unattached                      
        Meet:  7.38m  12/1/2007   Anthony Wallace, Unattached                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Assoua, Gaston                FR Usaja                 7.31m 
  2        Hovatter, Phillip             SR Radford               7.00m 
  3        Smith, ConRoy                 JR Liberty               7.00m 
  4        Agama, Aklesso                FR Liberty               6.80m 
  5        Dunn, Cory                    SO Radford               6.68m 
  6        Schmidt, Eric                 NA Unat-Liberty          6.60m 
  7      5 Bowles, Manasseh                 Unattached            6.50m 
  8        Johnson, Chris                FR Radford               6.50m 
  9        Truman, Evan                  FR Lynchburg             6.40m 
 10        May, Matt                     FR Bridgewater           6.25m 
 11        Council, Darin                FR Bridgewater           6.25m 
 12        Southers, Aaron               FR Bridgewater           6.25m 
 13        Vest, Tyler                   FR Bridgewater           6.25m 
 14        Chambers, Terrence            SO Bridgewater           5.64m 
 15        Stevens, Linwood              JR Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13.06m  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached                 
        Meet:  12.93m  12/2/2006   Kwonya Ferguson, St. Augustine's            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rohwer, Melissa               JR Liberty              12.33m 
  2        Jones, Janae                  SO Liberty              12.30m 
  3        Hernandez, Oasis              FR Liberty              12.00m 
  4        Baker, Jamiecka               JR Radford              11.60m 
  5        Harris, Morgan                FR Radford              11.30m 
  6        Garber, Erica                 SR Eastern Menn         10.36m 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                     
        Meet:  15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Agama, Aklesso                FR Liberty              14.20m 
  2        Boysaw, Tristan               SR Lynchburg            14.00m 
  3        Dunn, Cory                    SO Radford              14.00m 
  4        Johnson, Chris                FR Radford              13.75m 
  5      5 Bowles, Manasseh                 Unattached           13.40m 
  6        May, Matt                     FR Bridgewater          13.00m 
  7        Vest, Tyler                   FR Bridgewater          13.00m 
  8        Council, Darin                FR Bridgewater          13.00m 
  9        Stevens, Linwood              JR Lynchburg            12.96m 
 10        Chambers, Terrence            SO Bridgewater          11.43m 
 11        Schmidt, Eric                 NA Unat-Liberty             ND 
 12        Truman, Evan                  FR Lynchburg                ND 
 13        Whitted, Richard              NA Unat-Liberty             ND 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  16.27m  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech               
        Meet:  15.61m  12/2/2006   Ciera Ayangbile, Virginia Tech              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Barnes, Rachel                SR Liberty              13.00m 
  2        Nicholson, Jennifer           JR Liberty              12.84m 
  3        Williams, Jocelyn             JR Liberty              12.64m 
  4        Banks, Jazmine                JR Radford              12.50m 
  5        Young, Brianna                FR Radford              12.25m 
  6        Rose-Delia, Nailha            FR Radford              11.75m 
  7        Kooken, Maggie                FR Radford              11.50m 
  8        Alfaro, Kim                   SO Lynchburg            11.00m 
  9        Bamford, Audrey               JR Liberty              10.60m 
 10        Harrison, Jessica             SO Liberty              10.59m 
 11        Davis, Emily                  SR Lynchburg            10.51m 
 12        Gulick, Britney               SR Lynchburg            10.50m 
 13        Thomas, Ashley                JR Lynchburg            10.50m 
 14        Swenson, Jessica              FR Bridgewater          10.50m 
 15        Senger, Katelyn               FR Bridgewater          10.50m 
 16        Defrancesco, Alex             SO Lynchburg            10.03m 
 17        Bane, Alyssa                  JR Eastern Menn          9.20m 
 18        Beck, Jenni                   JR Eastern Menn          8.76m 
 19        Bias, Sarah                   FR Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech              
        Meet:  19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fulton, Fred                  JR Liberty              17.00m 
  2        Scouten, David                SO Liberty              15.50m 
  3        Wilson, Greg                  SR Lynchburg            15.00m 
  4        Abbott, Tim                   JR Liberty              14.90m 
  5        Latham, Spencer               JR Lynchburg            14.00m 
  6        Calfee, Ian                   FR Eastern Menn         13.80m 
  7        Bailey, Hunter                JR Lynchburg            13.50m 
  8        Van Asselt, Trevor            NA Unat-Liberty         13.15m 
  9        Council, Darin                FR Bridgewater          12.19m 
 10        Romano, Michael               SO Lynchburg            11.46m 
 11        Heizer, Jeremy                SO Eastern Menn             ND 
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20.58m  12/9/2005   Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech                 
        Meet:  18.15m  12/3/2009   Aimee Veatch, Radford                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Williams, Jocelyn             JR Liberty              19.06m 
  2        Banks, Jazmine                JR Radford              15.00m 
  3        Veatch, Ashlen                SO Radford              14.75m 
  4        Barnes, Rachel                SR Liberty              14.00m 
  5        Hale, Emmalane                JR Radford              14.00m 
  6        Nicholson, Jennifer           JR Liberty              14.00m 
  7        Young, Brianna                FR Radford              13.50m 
  8        Gulick, Britney               SR Lynchburg            13.40m 
  9        Thomas, Ashley                JR Lynchburg            13.00m 
 10        Alfaro, Kim                   SO Lynchburg            13.00m 
 11        Davis, Emily                  SR Lynchburg            13.00m 
 12        Rose-Delia, Nailha            FR Radford              12.00m 
 13        Bane, Alyssa                  JR Eastern Menn         11.90m 
 14        Defrancesco, Alex             SO Lynchburg            10.75m 
 15        Beck, Jenni                   JR Eastern Menn         10.27m 
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                       
        Meet:  19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fulton, Fred                  JR Liberty              17.00m 
  2        Scouten, David                SO Liberty              17.00m 
  3        Wilson, Greg                  SR Lynchburg            16.00m 
  4        Latham, Spencer               JR Lynchburg            15.00m 
  5        Van Asselt, Trevor            NA Unat-Liberty         13.15m 
  6        Calfee, Ian                   FR Eastern Menn         13.00m 
  7        Bailey, Hunter                JR Lynchburg            12.79m 
  8        Romano, Michael               SO Lynchburg                ND 
  9        Heizer, Jeremy                SO Eastern Menn             ND 
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Facility:   4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                      
        Meet:   3764  12/2/2006   Arlene Zelinskas, Liberty                    
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bamford, Audrey               JR Liberty                3393 
  2        Brandon, Riley                JR Liberty                3332 
  3        Harrison, Jessica             SO Liberty                3254 
  4      3 Hurley, Kristen                  Unat-Liberty           3200 
  5        Church, Amber                 SR Radford                3100 
  6        Shelton, Jessica              FR Radford                3000 
  7        Crittenden, Brittany          SO Liberty                2970 
  8        Jackson, Erika                SO Liberty                2929 
  9        Mallory, Monica               FR Radford                2900 
 10        Jones, Shantel                FR Radford                2750 
 11        Kooken, Maggie                FR Radford                2700 
 12        Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   SO High Point             2607 
 13        Roark, Kelsey                 SO Lynchburg                NP 
 
Event 31  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                      
        Meet:  1:14.63  12/3/2011   Nicole Dumpson, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mohlmann, Jaclyn                 Unattached          1:26.00 
  2        Witmer, Mary                  FR Liberty                  NT 
  3        Gebben, Ansley                SO Liberty                  NT 
  4        Echols, Mary                  SO Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 32  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:04.28  2/20/2009   Zach Vrhovac, Albemarle HS                 
        Meet:  1:04.47  12/3/2011   Taylor Courtney, Liberty                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Baker, Abram                     Unattached          1:18.00 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached                
        Meet:  9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Chappell-Dick, Hannah         SO Eastern Menn       10:20.00 
  2        Schirch, Juni                 SO Eastern Menn       11:30.00 
 
Event 39  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Facility:   5690  1/28/2012   Edward Broadbent, HPC Elite                  
        Meet:   5375  12/2/2005   Brandon Hoskins, Liberty                     
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bingham, Cody                 SO Liberty                5027 
  2        McIntire, Tevan               JR Liberty                4877 
  3        Hovatter, Phillip             SR Radford                4600 
  4        Drake, Devon                  SO Radford                4000 
  5      1 Hodren, Cameron                  Unattached               NP 
  6        Davis, Zach                   FR Liberty                  NP 
  7        Gilroy, Zach                  FR Liberty                  NP 
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Nisly, Jared                  FR Eastern Menn             NT 
  2        Litton, Kip                   SR Skip Demats              NT