Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2013 10:22 AM
                     Liberty Open - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013                     
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                     
        Meet:   7.43  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                  
                7.68  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Scottesha                Unattached             7.20  ECAC  
  2  Saunders, Jernise                Unattached             7.30  ECAC  
  3  Alexander, Ayanna                Unattached             7.30  ECAC  
  4  Claiborne, Shanneka              Diamond Trac           7.38  ECAC  
  5  Flower, Abigail               SO Liberty                7.61  ECAC  
  6  Honor, Sharrone               SR Winthrop               7.70        
  7  Crews, Lakei                  JR Radford                7.80        
  8  Spruel, Sherri                SR Liberty                7.81        
  9  Clark, Tatianna               SO N. Carolina            7.90        
 10  Ord, Casey                    SR Concord                7.93        
 11  Brewton, Lanneickia           SR King                   7.95        
 12  Washington, Aleshia           SO Lynchburg              7.96        
 13  Savage-Davis, Alexandria      JR Winthrop               8.00        
 14  Nelson, Tia                   FR King                   8.00        
 15  Robinson, Alexis              SO King                   8.00        
 16  Prempeh, Esther               SO Roanoke                8.05        
 17  Green, Kaleice                JR Radford                8.05        
 18  Bufkin, Kendra                SO Winthrop               8.05        
 19  Davis, Olivia                 FR Liberty                8.11        
 20  Kirk, Demi                    JR Concord                8.11        
 21  Janney, Alexis                FR Roanoke                8.15        
 22  Kinney, Alease                FR Roanoke                8.20        
 23  Johnson, Jasmyne              JR Lynchburg              8.20        
 24  Kirk, Donnie                  JR Concord                8.20        
 25  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon            Liberty                8.22        
 26  Wallace, Catherine            JR Lynchburg              8.24        
 27  Mejia, Jessica                SO Roanoke                8.25        
 28  Sohal, Lovepreet              FR Radford                8.25        
 29  Blackwell, Taylor             JR Queens (N.C.           8.25        
 30  Adkins, Charnelle             JR Virginia Wes           8.26        
 31  Hairston, Candice             JR Lynchburg              8.27        
 32  Bedingham, Jacquelyn             Unattached             8.30        
 33  Harrover, Madeline            FR Radford                8.30        
 34  Powell, Lydia                 SR Concord                8.34        
 35  Dean, Aliyah                  FR Hagerstown C           8.35        
 36  Stewart, Maya                 SR Limestone              8.37        
 37  Green, Olivia                 SR Christopher            8.37        
 38  Fischer, Emily                SO High Point             8.39        
 39  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke                8.42        
 40  DeSousa, Sasha                FR Methodist              8.55        
 41  Marbury, Kristen              JR Lynchburg              8.55        
 42  Simmers-Swanson, Alexis       JR Lynchburg              8.59        
 43  Conley, Megan                 SO Bridgewater            8.66        
 44  Thomas, Jennifer              FR Guilford               8.80        
 45  Boury, Bethany                FR Lynchburg              8.83        
 46  Perdue, Brooke                FR Bridgewater            8.84        
 47  Clarke, Shanice               FR Lynchburg              8.97        
 48  Gray, Shannon                 SR Lynchburg              9.01        
 49  Johnson, Michele              SO Virginia Wes           9.03        
 50  Kersey, Brittany              SO Bridgewater            9.08        
 51  Jones, Crystal                JR Concord                9.15        
 52  Harper, Carlette              SO Guilford               9.71        
 53  MacDonald, Sydney             FR Guilford               9.91        
 54  Mills, Shakira                FR Virginia Wes             NT        
 55  Roark, Kelsey                 FR Lynchburg                NT        
 56  Miller, Katie                 SO Lynchburg                NT        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  24.70  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                  
        Meet:  24.70  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                  
               25.42  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Saunders, Jernise                Unattached            23.90  ECAC  
  2  Flower, Abigail               SO Liberty               24.88  ECAC  
  3  Claiborne, Shanneka              Diamond Trac          24.90  ECAC  
  4  Honor, Sharrone               SR Winthrop              25.00  ECAC  
  5  Lorand, Lilla                 FR High Point            25.04  ECAC  
  6  Brewton, Lanneickia           SR King                  25.50        
  7  Bridges, Kiara                JR Liberty               25.72        
  8  Nelson, Tia                   FR King                  25.90        
  9  Whittington, Kaitlin          JR High Point            26.05        
 10  Blackwell, Taylor             JR Queens (N.C.          26.20        
 11  Robinson, Alexis              SO King                  26.20        
 12  Ord, Casey                    SR Concord               26.44        
 13  Spruel, Sherri                SR Liberty               26.50        
 14  Graves, Carmen                SR Roanoke               26.50        
 15  Squires, Deshaun              SO Winthrop              26.50        
 16  Kirk, Donnie                  JR Concord               26.50        
 17  Walker, Fredsal               SO Christopher           26.50        
 18  Kirk, Demi                    JR Concord               26.50        
 19  Ezenwa, Enuma                 SO Christopher           26.50        
 20  McDaniel, Danyelle            FR Radford               26.80        
 21  Christian, Kayla              SR Radford               26.85        
 22  Jones, Bria                   FR Winthrop              26.90        
 23  Bedell, Corinn                FR Liberty               26.90        
 24  Prempeh, Esther               SO Roanoke               26.90        
 25  Ley, Kelli                    FR Liberty               26.95        
 26  Savage-Davis, Alexandria      JR Winthrop              27.00        
 27  Rohwer, Melissa               SO Liberty               27.00        
 28  Jackson, Cheria               SR Christopher           27.00        
 29  Crisi, Brien                  FR Belmont Abbe          27.00        
 30  Herrmann, Erica               FR High Point            27.05        
 31  Bedingham, Jacquelyn             Unattached            27.13        
 32  Sohal, Lovepreet              FR Radford               27.30        
 33  Davis, Olivia                 FR Liberty               27.40        
 34  Taylor, Ashleigh              FR Concord               27.50        
 35  Powell, Lydia                 SR Concord               27.50        
 36  Westerholm, Jennifer          FR Christopher           27.50        
 37  Ro, Mystique                  FR Queens (N.C.          27.50        
 38  Holmes, Sophia                SR Eastern Menn          27.50        
 39  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon            Liberty               27.51        
 40  Wallace, Catherine            JR Lynchburg             27.55        
 41  Dean, Aliyah                  FR Hagerstown C          27.93        
 42  Gray, Shannon                 SR Lynchburg             28.40        
 43  Stewart, Maya                 SR Limestone             28.50        
 44  Jones, Jasmine                SR Methodist             28.55        
 45  Marbury, Kristen              JR Lynchburg             28.60        
 46  Adkins, Charnelle             JR Virginia Wes          28.64        
 47  Jones, Crystal                JR Concord               28.67        
 48  Mills, Shakira                FR Virginia Wes          28.77        
 49  Boury, Bethany                FR Lynchburg             28.80        
 50  Keenhold, Molly               SO Virginia Wes          28.97        
 51  Conley, Megan                 SO Bridgewater           29.00        
 52  Simmers-Swanson, Alexis       JR Lynchburg             29.00        
 53  White, Anastasia              SO Hagerstown C          29.03        
 54  Lanham, Lauren                JR Limestone             29.33        
 55  DeSousa, Sasha                FR Methodist             29.50        
 56  Kamakaris, Kayla              FR Hagerstown C          31.02        
 57  Thomas, Jennifer              FR Guilford              31.11        
 58  Williams, Latrice             SO Methodist             31.66        
 59  Flint, Rachel                 FR Guilford              32.00        
 60  Harper, Carlette              SO Guilford              33.79        
 61  Brown, Greer                  FR Bridgewater              NT        
 62  Punch, Le'Ambre               FR Liberty                  NT        
 63  Kennington, Leah              FR Limestone                NT        
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  53.97  2/18/2006   Tiffany Ross-Williams, Reebok                
        Meet:  57.35  1/26/2008   Chenoa Freeman, Liberty                      
               57.49  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Graves, Carmen                SR Roanoke               57.50        
  2  Kinney, Alease                FR Roanoke               57.95        
  3  Tillis, Shelby                SO Unattached            58.00        
  4  Rose, Shalace                 SO Winthrop              58.50        
  5  Bedell, Corinn                FR Liberty               58.52        
  6  Ley, Kelli                    FR Liberty               58.78        
  7  Westbrook, Atlanta            SO King                  59.30        
  8  Echols, Mary                  FR Liberty               59.50        
  9  Evans, Francesca              FR N. Carolina           59.50        
 10  Webley, Brittney              FR Liberty               59.72        
 11  Speede, Michelle              JR Radford               59.75        
 12  Ruth, Ashley                  SR King                  59.80        
 13  Bridges, Kiara                JR Liberty               59.85        
 14  McDaniel, Danyelle            FR Radford               59.90        
 15  Janney, Alexis                FR Roanoke               59.95        
 16  Mejia, Jessica                SO Roanoke               59.95        
 17  Stolz, Michelle               FR High Point            59.98        
 18  Squires, Deshaun              SO Winthrop            1:00.00        
 19  Ezenwa, Enuma                 SO Christopher         1:00.00        
 20  Todt, Callie                  SR King                1:00.00        
 21  Morris, Brittanie             JR N. Carolina         1:00.20        
 22  McCord, Taylor                SO Christopher         1:01.00        
 23  Paige, Andreini               JR Limestone           1:01.00        
 24  Johnson, Jasmyne              JR Lynchburg           1:01.00        
 25  Blackwell, Taylor             JR Queens (N.C.        1:01.60        
 26  Ro, Mystique                  FR Queens (N.C.        1:01.60        
 27  Crisi, Brien                  FR Belmont Abbe        1:01.75        
 28  Westerholm, Jennifer          FR Christopher         1:02.00        
 29  Estelus, Tracy                SO Lynchburg           1:02.00        
 30  Bedingham, Jacquelyn             Unattached          1:02.29        
 31  Punch, Le'Ambre               FR Liberty             1:02.40        
 32  Duvall, Toni                  SO Roanoke             1:02.50        
 33  McGovern, Erin                FR Roanoke             1:02.50        
 34  Hughes, Tiana                 FR Virginia Wes        1:03.00        
 35  Mebane, Courtney              JR Virginia Wes        1:03.00        
 36  Keenhold, Molly               SO Virginia Wes        1:03.00        
 37  Matthews, Qwaneshia           SO Limestone           1:03.00        
 38  Lanham, Lauren                JR Limestone           1:03.00        
 39  Quinn, Stephanie              FR High Point          1:03.45        
 40  Holmes, Sophia                SR Eastern Menn        1:04.00        
 41  Bosco, Angela                 FR Liberty             1:04.50        
 42  French, Malikah               JR Guilford            1:06.00        
 43  Perera, Pasangi               FR Guilford            1:07.00        
 44  Flint, Rachel                 FR Guilford            1:07.00        
 45  Bigelow, Keneshia             SO Methodist           1:09.20        
 46  Dean, Aliyah                  FR Hagerstown C        1:09.69        
 47  Williams, Latrice             SO Methodist                NT        
 
Event 31  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                      
        Meet:  1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                      
               1:17.00  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carnett, Shawnee              SR Concord             1:15.79  ECAC  
  2  Love, Alesha                  FR Winthrop            1:16.30  ECAC  
  3  Fischer, Emily                SO High Point          1:17.00  ECAC  
  4  Gebben, Ansley                FR Liberty             1:17.00  ECAC  
  5  Harrison, Jessica             FR Liberty             1:20.00        
  6  Campbell, Avis                SR Limestone           1:22.02        
  7  Keplinger, Morgan             SR Bridgewater         1:22.50        
  8  Mellman, Emily                FR Bridgewater         1:23.36        
  9  Altieri, Jenny                SR Limestone           1:24.37        
 10  Parker, Erin                  SO Bridgewater         1:26.00        
 11  Taylor, Rachel                FR Concord             1:26.00        
 12  Phillips, Miranda             FR Queens (N.C.        1:36.08        
 13  Carter, Kierra                FR Queens (N.C.        1:38.60        
 14  Miller, Rene                  FR Concord                  NT        
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                   
        Meet:  2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                   
               2:15.98  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burggraf, Meghan                 Unat-Liberty        2:09.00  ECAC  
  2  Hewitt, Kimone                SR Queens (N.C.        2:10.00  ECAC  
  3  Rush, Kristin                 SR N. Carolina         2:15.00  ECAC  
  4  Alfano, Danielle              NA Unat-King           2:15.00  ECAC  
  5  Wimbush, Amanda               JR Liberty             2:15.00  ECAC  
  6  Christiansen, Jacy            SO Liberty             2:17.00        
  7  Nichols, Lisa                 JR Winthrop            2:19.80        
  8  Griffith, Carly               SO King                2:20.00        
  9  Young, Rosa                   SR Queens (N.C.        2:21.00        
 10  Russo, Courtney               FR Liberty             2:21.00        
 11  Cook, Lauren                  FR Liberty             2:22.00        
 12  Thomas, April                 FR King                2:22.00        
 13  Slyer, Graciela               FR Christopher         2:25.00        
 14  Parris, Caroline              SO Liberty             2:26.64        
 15  Beauvaus, Danielle            SR King                2:27.00        
 16  Tabackman, Alexa              FR Christopher         2:27.00        
 17  Cromwell, Lydia               FR Christopher         2:27.00        
 18  Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty             2:27.78        
 19  Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty             2:28.55        
 20  Spinks, Caitlin               SO Liberty             2:28.60        
 21  Gass, Jessica                 JR Liberty             2:29.00        
 22  Buda, Steph                   FR Liberty             2:30.00        
 23  McDonald, McKenzie            FR Bridgewater         2:30.00        
 24  Romano, Sabrina               FR Radford             2:30.00        
 25  Duvall, Toni                  SO Roanoke             2:30.00        
 26  Hickey, Katie                 JR Radford             2:35.00        
 27  Schirch, Juni                 FR Eastern Menn        2:35.00        
 28  Reyna, Rebecca                FR Guilford            2:35.00        
 29  Brumfield, Chafin             FR Eastern Menn        2:35.00        
 30  Tice, Naomi                   JR Lynchburg           2:35.00        
 31  Mathias, Paige                FR Limestone           2:40.00        
 32  Lawson, Brittany              SR Limestone           2:42.62        
 33  Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty             2:42.71        
 34  Crill, Lindsey                FR Lynchburg           2:45.00        
 35  Lederer, Marie                FR Lynchburg           2:45.00        
 36  Lacourciere, Lauren           SO Lynchburg           2:45.00        
 37  Hughes, Tiana                 FR Virginia Wes        2:46.75        
 38  Zvonareva, Tanya              FR Virginia Wes             NT        
 
Event 33  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:52.46  12/15/2012  Carolyn Bethel, Hidden Valley HS           
        Meet:  3:01.28  1/29/2011   Rebekah Ricksecker, Unattached             
               2:58.16  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hewitt, Kimone                SR Queens (N.C.        2:59.66        
  2  Timboni, Mathilde             JR Queens (N.C.        3:05.00        
  3  Ricksecker, Rebekah              Unattached          3:05.00        
  4  Russo, Katie                  JR Liberty             3:06.00        
  5  Devaux, Sarah                 SO Winthrop            3:06.00        
  6  Skolubowicz, Emilia           SR Queens (N.C.        3:06.00        
  7  Hollowood, Colleen            JR High Point          3:07.00        
  8  Benn, Janessa                 SR N. Carolina         3:09.57        
  9  Charles, Ericka               SR Unattached          3:14.85        
 10  Sizemore, Audrey              FR Queens (N.C.        3:15.00        
 11  Paden, Jolee                  FR Eastern Menn        3:15.00        
 12  Ruiz, Vivian                  FR Concord             3:15.00        
 13  Rolaf, Erin                   JR Christopher         3:20.00        
 14  Carroll, Bethany              FR Concord             3:20.00        
 15  Miller, Micalyn               SR Concord             3:35.13        
 16  Geddes, Jodie                 JR Guilford            3:39.90        
 17  Northrup, Kali                FR Concord                  NT        
 18  Buckley, Jessica              JR Limestone                NT        
 19  Crist, Maria                  FR Bridgewater              NT        
 20  Styles, Elizabeth             SO Bridgewater              NT        
 21  Salonich, Whitney             FR Limestone                NT        
 22  Bigelow, Keneshia             SO Methodist                NT        
 23  Lackey, Michelle              SO Limestone                NT        
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:47.32  2/11/2011   Anna Nosenko, Wake Forest                  
        Meet:  4:56.10  1/28/2006   Michelle Sikes, Wake Forest                
               5:02.00  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alfano, Danielle              NA Unat-King           4:55.00  ECAC  
  2  Ricksecker, Rebekah              Unattached          5:05.00        
  3  Mills, Olivia                 SR Bridgewater         5:06.00        
  4  Rizor, Melissa                FR Christopher         5:12.00        
  5  Yosef, Betel                  SR Liberty             5:12.84        
  6  Farina, Katie                 FR High Point          5:14.00        
  7  Dorrell, Sarah                SO High Point          5:15.00        
  8  Skolubowicz, Emilia           SR Queens (N.C.        5:16.00        
  9  McClelland, Jessica           JR Christopher         5:18.00        
 10  Timboni, Mathilde             JR Queens (N.C.        5:18.00        
 11  Jenkins, Shayna               JR Winthrop            5:20.00        
 12  Witt, Hannah                  SR King                5:20.00        
 13  Chappell-Dick, Hannah         FR Eastern Menn        5:20.00        
 14  Gass, Jessica                 JR Liberty             5:20.00        
 15  Wissler, Maggie               SR Radford             5:20.50        
 16  Ferrell, Evan                 JR King                5:22.00        
 17  Sokol, Kendra                 JR King                5:22.00        
 18  Buda, Steph                   FR Liberty             5:24.00        
 19  Parris, Caroline              SO Liberty             5:24.93        
 20  Paden, Jolee                  FR Eastern Menn        5:25.00        
 21  Charles, Ericka               SR Unattached          5:28.25        
 22  Callaway, Chelsea             SR Concord             5:30.00        
 23  Whited, Tabatha               SR Concord             5:34.44        
 24  McDonald, McKenzie            FR Bridgewater         5:35.00        
 25  Machamer, Julie               SO Christopher         5:40.00        
 26  Hetzel, Sarah                 FR Winthrop            5:40.00        
 27  Gwin, Courtney                FR Virginia Wes        5:42.12        
 28  Ludtke, Zany                  SO Bridgewater         5:44.00        
 29  O'Neil, Jasmine               SO Guilford            5:45.00        
 30  Graham, Jacqueline            SO Lynchburg           5:45.00        
 31  Walker, Adrian                FR Lynchburg           5:45.00        
 32  Mast, Saralyn                 JR Eastern Menn        5:50.00        
 33  Clemmer, Hannah               SR Eastern Menn        5:50.00        
 34  Pleines, Carly                JR Lynchburg           5:50.00        
 35  Gallagher, Meagan             FR Lynchburg           6:00.00        
 36  Beavers, Kayla                SO Methodist           6:01.00        
 37  Wilson, Jasmine               FR Virginia Wes        6:07.76        
 38  Lilley, Rachel                FR Hagerstown C        6:15.00        
 39  Nicely, Cheyenne              SO Concord             6:18.00        
 40  Weaver, Kelsey                SO Hagerstown C        6:21.10        
 41  Kline, Erika                  FR Hagerstown C        6:30.00        
 42  Montgomery, Emily             FR Limestone           6:51.25        
 43  Brown, Kimberly               FR Methodist           6:55.55        
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached                
        Meet:  9:45.53  1/26/2008   Dawn Cromer, Brooks                        
              10:04.09  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hunt, Kelsey                  SR High Point         10:16.00        
  2  Witt, Hannah                  SR King               10:25.00        
  3  Young, Rosa                   SR Queens (N.C.       10:25.00        
  4  Chappell-Dick, Hannah         FR Eastern Menn       10:30.00        
  5  Peoples, Erika                FR High Point         10:30.00        
  6  Rizor, Melissa                FR Christopher        10:30.00        
  7  Sokol, Kendra                 JR King               10:35.00        
  8  Ferrell, Evan                 JR King               10:35.00        
  9  McClelland, Jessica           JR Christopher        10:40.00        
 10  Trennepohl, Kiley             SR Lynchburg          10:40.00        
 11  Zautcke, Julia                FR High Point         10:40.00        
 12  Whitmire, Jessica             SO Winthrop           10:40.00        
 13  Guerra, Andrea                SR Queens (N.C.       10:45.00        
 14  Hoffman, Suki                 SR Lynchburg          10:50.00        
 15  Saba, Ashley                  SR Lynchburg          10:50.00        
 16  Gadea, Alex                   SR Limestone          10:51.79        
 17  Williamson, Teresa            SO Radford            10:52.00        
 18  Siska, Lindsey                FR High Point         10:55.00        
 19  Oweis, Miriam                 JR Lynchburg          11:00.00        
 20  Callaway, Chelsea             SR Concord            11:00.00        
 21  Whited, Tabatha               SR Concord            11:01.81        
 22  Ruiz, Vivian                  FR Concord            11:10.00        
 23  Fielitz, Lyndi                SR Liberty            11:15.00        
 24  Reichenbach, Emily            SR Roanoke            11:15.00        
 25  Disque, Blair                 NA Unat-Roanoke       11:15.00        
 26  Cooper, Mary Cate             SO Liberty            11:15.00        
 27  Clark, Casey                  JR Radford            11:15.00        
 28  Cooke, Hannah                 FR Lynchburg          11:35.00        
 29  Breen, Stephanie              JR Bridgewater        11:40.00        
 30  Nicely, Cheyenne              SO Concord            11:45.00        
 31  Carroll, Bethany              FR Concord            11:45.00        
 32  Miller, Micalyn               SR Concord            11:45.00        
 33  Whitby, Emily                 SR Christopher        12:15.00        
 34  Lilley, Rachel                FR Hagerstown C       12:22.00        
 35  White, Bethany                SO Queens (N.C.       12:45.00        
 36  Goebelbecker, Paige           SO Hagerstown C       12:58.21        
 37  Cash, Emily                   SO Guilford           13:07.00        
 38  Kline, Erika                  FR Hagerstown C       13:07.76        
 39  Delosier, Lyndsie             SO Bridgewater              NT        
 40  Johnson, Lauren               FR Bridgewater              NT        
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  16:43.43  12/3/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary            
        Meet:  17:24.29  1/25/2008   Aurora Scott, Unattached                  
               17:41.75  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Langley, Tristan              SO Winthrop           18:15.00        
  2  Kassens, Alice                   WOL                18:30.00        
  3  Bryceland, Shelby             SR Virginia Wes       18:44.58        
  4  Fielitz, Lyndi                SR Liberty            19:01.07        
  5  Cooper, Mary Cate             SO Liberty            19:06.01        
  6  Lautzenheiser, Leia              Unattached         19:15.00        
  7  Wade, Liz                     SO Virginia Wes       19:17.19        
  8  Parker, Eliza                 JR King               19:30.00        
  9  Craven, Ally                  JR Belmont Abbe       19:30.00        
 10  Arwood, Tabby                 FR King               19:35.00        
 11  Beauvaus, Danielle            SR King               19:45.00        
 12  Weaver, Kelsey                SO Hagerstown C       22:00.00        
 13  Goebelbecker, Paige           SO Hagerstown C       22:00.00        
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                        
        Meet:   8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                        
                8.80  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Honor, Sharrone               SR Winthrop               8.52  ECAC  
  2  Pannell, Courtni              JR Radford                8.72  ECAC  
  3  Morris, Brittanie             JR N. Carolina            8.80  ECAC  
  4  Ellick, Tiffany               FR N. Carolina            8.85        
  5  Webley, Brittney              FR Liberty                8.90        
  6  Church, Amber                 JR Radford                8.95        
  7  Love, Alesha                  FR Winthrop               8.98        
  8  Shelton, Synera               SO Winthrop               9.00        
  9  Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty                9.10        
 10  Stolz, Michelle               FR High Point             9.10        
 11  Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty                9.11        
 12  Paige, Andreina               JR Limestone              9.21        
 13  Lorand, Lilla                 FR High Point             9.22        
 14  Echols, Mary                  FR Liberty                9.24        
 15  Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty                9.35        
 16  Walker, Fredsal               SO Christopher            9.42        
 17  Evans, Francesca              FR N. Carolina            9.44        
 18  Mebane, Courtney              JR Virginia Wes           9.51        
 19  Sampson, Becky                SR Limestone              9.52        
 20  Sellers, Ashton               SR Limestone              9.56        
 21  Jones, Jasmine                SR Methodist              9.58        
 22  Harrison, Jessica             FR Liberty                9.60        
 23  Westerholm, Jennifer          FR Christopher            9.82        
 24  Miller, Katie                 SO Lynchburg              9.95        
 25  Crowley, Danielle             SO Christopher           10.00        
 26  McGovern, Erin                FR Roanoke               10.00        
 27  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke               10.05        
 28  Perdue, Brooke                FR Bridgewater           10.10        
 29  Quinn, Stephanie              FR High Point            10.18        
 30  Kirk, Donnie                  JR Concord               10.20        
 31  Bartley, Noel                 JR Christopher           10.30        
 32  Rittenhouse, Heather          SO Bridgewater           11.17        
 33  White, Anastasia              SO Hagerstown C          11.93        
 34  Kamakaris, Kayla              FR Hagerstown C          12.93        
 35  Brown, Greer                  FR Bridgewater              NT        
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                           
        Meet:  3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                           
               3:55.63  ECAC
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                 3:50.00  ECAC  
     1) Evans, Francesca FR             2) Morris, Brittanie JR           
     3) Rush, Kristin SR                4) Benn, Janessa SR               
  2  High Point  'A'                                      3:51.88  ECAC  
     1) Lorand, Lilla FR                2) Stolz, Michelle FR             
     3) Quinn, Stephanie FR             4) Palenchar, Alyssa FR           
  3  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:55.00  ECAC  
     1) Kinney, Alease FR               2) Janney, Alexis FR              
     3) Mejia, Jessica SO               4) Graves, Carmen SR              
  4  Winthrop  'A'                                        3:57.00        
     1) Honor, Sharrone SR              2) Love, Alesha FR                
     3) Squires, Deshaun SO             4) Rose, Shalace SO               
  5  Liberty  'A'                                         3:58.50        
     1) Ley, Kelli FR                   2) Bedell, Corinn FR              
     3) Echols, Mary FR                 4) Jones, Janae FR                
  6  Liberty  'B'                                         3:59.70        
     1) Bridges, Kiara JR               2) Webley, Brittney FR            
     3) Flower, Abigail SO              4) Wimbush, Amanda JR             
  7  Concord  'A'                                         4:00.00        
     1) Ord, Casey SR                   2) Powell, Lydia SR               
     3) Kirk, Demi JR                   4) Carnett, Shawnee SR            
  8  King  'A'                                            4:03.00        
     1) Ruth, Ashley SR                 2) Todt, Callie SR                
     3) Nelson, Tia FR                  4) Brewton, Lanneickia SR         
  9  High Point  'B'                                      4:08.00        
     1) Dorrell, Sarah SO               2) Farina, Katie FR               
     3) Hollowood, Colleen JR           4) Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine FR 
 10  Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                   4:09.00        
     1) Blackwell, Taylor JR            2) Ro, Mystique FR                
     3) Timboni, Mathilde JR            4) Sizemore, Audrey FR            
 11  Limestone  'A'                                       4:09.16        
     1) Campbell, Avis SR               2) Paige, Andreini JR             
     3) Paige, Andreina JR              4) Stewart, Maya SR               
 12  Liberty  'C'                                         4:10.00        
     1) Punch, Le'Ambre FR              2) Bosco, Angela FR               
     3) Stinnett-Perry, Rajon           4) Cook, Lauren FR                
 13  King  'B'                                            4:10.00        
     1) Griffith, Carly SO              2) Burchfield, Shelbie SO         
     3) Thomas, April FR                4) Davidson, Emily FR             
 14  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:10.00        
     1) Wallace, Catherine JR           2) Estelus, Tracy SO              
     3) Hairston, Candice JR            4) Johnson, Jasmyne JR            
 15  Liberty  'D'                                         4:12.00        
     1) Buda, Steph FR                  2) Russo, Courtney FR             
     3) Russo, Katie JR                 4) Spinks, Caitlin SO             
 16  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               4:18.00        
     1) McDonald, McKenzie FR           2) Keplinger, Morgan SR           
     3) Mellman, Emily FR               4) Waters, Melanie JR             
 17  Concord  'B'                                         4:25.00        
     1) Taylor, Ashleigh FR             2) Kirk, Donnie JR                
     3) Taylor, Rachel FR               4) Miller, Rene FR                
 18  Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                               4:30.00        
     1) Parker, Erin SO                 2) Crist, Maria FR                
     3) Breen, Stephanie JR             4) Perdue, Brooke FR              
 19  Guilford  'A'                                        4:55.91        
     1) Reyna, Rebecca FR               2) O'Neil, Jasmine SO             
     3) Flint, Rachel FR                4) Perera, Pasangi FR             
 
Event 37  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:21.53  1/9/2010    Blacksburg HS, Blacksburg HS               
        Meet:  9:31.30  1/25/2008   Virginia, Virginia                         
               9:31.74  ECAC
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winthrop  'A'                                        9:40.00        
     1) Devaux, Sarah SO                2) Nichols, Lisa JR               
     3) Whitmire, Jessica SO            4) Jenkins, Shayna JR             
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1.80m  2/5/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                          
        Meet:  1.77m  1/28/2006   Kena Wilson & Virginia LaCombe, Liberty & Una
               1.70m  ECAC
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Elliott, Jenna                JR Christopher           1.68m        
  2  Burchfield, Shelbie           SO King                  1.68m        
  3  Herrmann, Erica               FR High Point            1.60m        
  4  Taylor, Ashleigh              FR Concord               1.59m        
  5  Harrison, Jessica             FR Liberty               1.57m        
  6  Barron, Jessica               SR Radford               1.55m        
  7  Orrill, Olivia                FR High Point            1.55m        
  8  Baker, Jamiecka               SO Radford               1.55m        
  9  Mebane, Courtney              JR Virginia Wes          1.55m        
 10  Bartley, Noel                 JR Christopher           1.52m        
 11  Taylor, Stephanie             FR Christopher           1.50m        
 12  Socolofsky, Galina            FR Queens (N.C.          1.50m        
 13  Trice, Kristen                FR Bridgewater           1.48m        
 14  McGovern, Erin                FR Roanoke               1.47m        
 15  Coleman, Addie                SO Roanoke               1.47m        
 16  Kamakaris, Kayla              FR Hagerstown C          1.45m        
 17  Dickey, Treyniqua             FR Limestone             1.43m        
 18  Smith, Marissa                SR Limestone             1.43m        
 19  Kersey, Brittany              SO Bridgewater           1.42m        
 20  French, Malikah               JR Guilford              1.42m        
 21  Trogdon, Kaylea               FR Guilford              1.37m        
 22  Rittenhouse, Heather          SO Bridgewater           1.35m        
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Earley, Unattached                    
        Meet:  3.90m  1/28/2011   Mandissa Marshall, George Mason              
               3.60m  ECAC
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Parker, Shelley               SR Liberty               3.70m   ECAC 
  2  Fraley, Chandler              FR Liberty               3.60m   ECAC 
  3  Shelton, Brooke               SR Unattached            3.50m        
  4  Hammerton, Kalee              SR Christopher           3.37m        
  5  Mack, Grayson                 FR Liberty               3.30m        
  6  Palenchar, Alyssa             FR High Point            3.20m        
  7  Glynn, Jessie                    Unattached            3.20m        
  8  Marois, Jill                  FR High Point            3.12m        
  9  Davis, Casey                     Unattached            3.04m        
 10  Peskosky, Veronica            JR High Point            3.00m        
 11  Benavente, Katie              FR High Point            2.90m        
 12  Kirby, Ashton                 FR High Point            2.90m        
 13  Burd, Kayla                   SO Radford               2.85m        
 14  Parker, Erin                  SO Bridgewater           2.85m        
 15  Kline, Katie                  SO Lynchburg             2.75m        
 16  Sessoms, Kirstin              FR Virginia Wes          2.55m        
 17  Langley, Taryn                SR Christopher           2.50m        
 18  Stacy, Jenna                  SR Bridgewater           2.45m        
 19  Lively, Megan                 FR Lynchburg             2.45m        
 20  McCord, Taylor                SO Christopher           2.31m        
 21  Moore, Emily                  FR Lynchburg                NH        
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  6.18m  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                      
        Meet:  5.92m  1/27/2007   Kemesha Whitmire, Unattached                 
               5.70m  ECAC
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Ayanna                Unattached            6.28m   ECAC 
  2  Miller, Scottesha                Unattached            6.20m   ECAC 
  3  Rohwer, Melissa               SO Liberty               5.52m        
  4  Clark, Tatianna               SO N. Carolina           5.50m        
  5  Jones, Janae                  FR Liberty               5.50m        
  6  Green, Kaleice                JR Radford               5.48m        
  7  Moore, Dana                   FR Winthrop              5.40m        
  8  Ellick, Tiffany               FR N. Carolina           5.40m        
  9  Whittington, Kaitlin          JR High Point            5.36m        
 10  Ord, Casey                    SR Concord               5.28m        
 11  Christian, Kayla              SR Radford               5.20m        
 12  Hairston, Candice             JR Lynchburg             5.15m        
 13  Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford               5.15m        
 14  Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty               5.12m        
 15  Washington, Aleshia           SO Lynchburg             5.11m        
 16  Waters, Melanie               JR Bridgewater           5.05m        
 17  Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty               5.02m        
 18  Green, Olivia                 SR Christopher           5.02m        
 19  Mungo, Courtney               FR Winthrop              5.00m        
 20  Jackson, Cheria               SR Christopher           5.00m        
 21  Elliott, Jenna                JR Christopher           5.00m        
 22  Austin, Alexis                FR Winthrop              5.00m        
 23  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke               5.00m        
 24  Miller, Caitlin               JR Christopher           5.00m        
 25  Brown, Greer                  FR Bridgewater           4.90m        
 26  Trice, Kristen                FR Bridgewater           4.84m        
 27  Davignon, Mackenzie           FR Roanoke               4.75m        
 28  Clarke, Shanice               FR Lynchburg             4.75m        
 29  Holmes, Sophia                SR Eastern Menn          4.74m        
 30  Trogdon, Kaylea               FR Guilford              4.62m        
 31  Dickey, Treyniqua             FR Limestone             4.53m        
 32  Taylor, Whitney               FR Limestone             4.40m        
 33  Kamakaris, Kayla              FR Hagerstown C          4.07m        
 34  Roark, Kelsey                 FR Lynchburg                ND        
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13.06m  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached                 
        Meet:  13.06m  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached                 
               11.90m  ECAC
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ellick, Tiffany               FR N. Carolina          12.10m   ECAC 
  2  Jones, Janae                  FR Liberty              12.00m   ECAC 
  3  Rohwer, Melissa               SO Liberty              11.89m        
  4  Evans, Francesca              FR N. Carolina          11.88m        
  5  Clark, Tatianna               SO N. Carolina          11.49m        
  6  Baker, Jamiecka               SO Radford              11.38m        
  7  Westbrook, Atlanta            SO King                 11.12m        
  8  Trice, Kristen                FR Bridgewater          11.08m        
  9  Waters, Melanie               JR Bridgewater          11.04m        
 10  Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford              11.00m        
 11  Moore, Dana                   FR Winthrop             11.00m        
 12  Ord, Casey                    SR Concord              11.00m        
 13  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke              10.85m        
 14  Davidson, Emily               FR King                 10.60m        
 15  Jones, Jasmine                SR Methodist            10.34m        
 16  Austin, Alexis                FR Winthrop             10.30m        
 17  Mungo, Courtney               FR Winthrop             10.30m        
 18  French, Malikah               JR Guilford             10.30m        
 19  Conley, Megan                 SO Bridgewater          10.19m        
 20  Green, Olivia                 SR Christopher           9.99m        
 21  Smith, Marissa                SR Limestone             9.88m        
 22  Davignon, Mackenzie           FR Roanoke               9.15m        
 23  Taylor, Stephanie             FR Christopher              ND        
 24  Crowley, Danielle             SO Christopher              ND        
 25  Hairston, Candice             JR Lynchburg                ND        
 26  Washington, Aleshia           SO Lynchburg                ND        
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  16.27m  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech               
        Meet:  16.27m  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech               
               13.50m  ECAC
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cumings, Mychelle             SO Liberty              15.62m   ECAC 
  2  Cobb, Sydni                   JR N. Carolina          14.40m   ECAC 
  3  Barnes, Rachel                JR Liberty              13.03m        
  4  Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              12.79m        
  5  Banks, Jazmine                SO Radford              12.79m        
  6  Weaver, Juanita               SR N. Carolina          12.70m        
  7  Penick, Kori                  SR Lynchburg            12.56m        
  8  Henry, Maegan                 SO King                 12.50m        
  9  Simmons, Desiree              SR Radford              12.50m        
 10  Owens, Sherri                 SO N. Carolina          12.20m        
 11  Morton, Mashario              FR Winthrop             11.95m        
 12  Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty              11.91m        
 13  Hunter, Shaniqua              SO Winthrop             11.65m        
 14  Goins, Shayla                 FR King                 11.50m        
 15  Cardoso, Jovan                FR Queens (N.C.         11.30m        
 16  Alfaro, Kim                   FR Lynchburg            11.28m        
 17  McCrowey, Alisha              SR Roanoke              11.27m        
 18  Wilson, Jordan                SO Radford              11.25m        
 19  Gulick, Britney               JR Lynchburg            10.81m        
 20  Cunningham, Amber             SO Limestone            10.66m        
 21  Minter, Bari                  SO Liberty              10.51m        
 22  Hughes, Kelsey                JR Lynchburg            10.50m        
 23  Clowser, Samantha             JR Roanoke              10.44m        
 24  Lewis, Chelsea                SR Virginia Wes         10.05m        
 25  Defrancesco, Alex             FR Lynchburg            10.03m        
 26  Babbitt, Yana                 FR Liberty              10.00m        
 27  Bishop, Nicole                FR Liberty              10.00m        
 28  Gash, Kayla                   FR King                 10.00m        
 29  Davis, Emily                  JR Lynchburg            10.00m        
 30  Boebel, Marina                FR Lynchburg             9.92m        
 31  Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty               9.83m        
 32  Wade, SaDee                   FR Limestone             9.75m        
 33  Bartley, Noel                 JR Christopher           9.32m        
 34  Socolofsky, Galina            FR Queens (N.C.          9.00m        
 35  Grandy, Chryssie              FR Bridgewater           8.60m        
 36  DeSousa, Sasha                FR Methodist             8.44m        
 37  Linch, Meridith               JR Queens (N.C.          8.00m        
 38  Kinkead, Meghan               JR Concord               8.00m        
 39  Mebane, Courtney              JR Virginia Wes          7.96m        
 40  Turenne, Jerilynn             JR Limestone             7.77m        
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20.58m  12/9/2005   Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech                 
        Meet:  19.21m  1/27/2007   Kristen Callan, Virginia Tech               
               16.00m  ECAC
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jocelyn             NA Unat-Liberty         19.06m   ECAC 
  2  Cumings, Mychelle             SO Liberty              15.80m        
  3  Gordon, Cynthia               SO Winthrop             15.52m        
  4  Wilson, Jordan                SO Radford              15.00m        
  5  Veatch, Ashlen                FR Radford              14.75m        
  6  Weaver, Juanita               SR N. Carolina          14.59m        
  7  Cobb, Sydni                   JR N. Carolina          14.59m        
  8  Barnes, Rachel                JR Liberty              14.09m        
  9  Banks, Jazmine                SO Radford              14.00m        
 10  Hale, Emmalane                SO Radford              14.00m        
 11  Minter, Bari                  SO Liberty              14.00m        
 12  McCrowey, Alisha              SR Roanoke              13.96m        
 13  Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              13.87m        
 14  Gulick, Britney               JR Lynchburg            13.78m        
 15  Cunningham, Amber             SO Limestone            13.74m        
 16  Owens, Sherri                 SO N. Carolina          13.70m        
 17  Hunter, Shaniqua              SO Winthrop             13.45m        
 18  Davis, Emily                  JR Lynchburg            13.00m        
 19  Henry, Maegan                 SO King                 13.00m        
 20  Morton, Mashario              FR Winthrop             12.95m        
 21  Clowser, Samantha             JR Roanoke              12.83m        
 22  Turnow, Morgan                FR Winthrop             11.85m        
 23  Penick, Kori                  SR Lynchburg            11.80m        
 24  Turenne, Jerilynn             JR Limestone            11.77m        
 25  Aldrich, Audra                SO Roanoke              11.61m        
 26  Alfaro, Kim                   FR Lynchburg            11.45m        
 27  Rasmussen, Taylor             FR King                 11.00m        
 28  Hughes, Kelsey                JR Lynchburg            11.00m        
 29  Arnold, Melissa               FR King                 11.00m        
 30  Omotosho, Rashidat            SO Christopher          10.79m        
 31  Defrancesco, Alex             FR Lynchburg            10.75m        
 32  Wade, SaDee                   FR Limestone             9.94m        
 33  Rickert, Christine            FR High Point            9.22m        
 34  DeSousa, Sasha                FR Methodist             8.34m        
 35  Boebel, Marina                FR Lynchburg             7.87m        
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Facility:   4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                      
        Meet:   4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                      
                3450  ECAC
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Childs, Jazmyne               FR North Caroli           3400        
  2  Okani, Amanda                 FR Va. Military           3300        
  3  Jackson, Erika                FR Liberty                3000        
  4  Moody, Olivia                 JR Gardner-Webb           2884        
  5  Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   FR High Point             2640        
  6  Kamakaris, Kayla              FR Hagerstown C           1685        
  7  Hadaway, Hannah               SO Winthrop                 NP        
  8  White, Anastasia              SO Hagerstown C             NP        
  9  Miller, Katie                 SO Lynchburg                NP        
 10  Walters, Amanda               SR Lynchburg                NP        
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                        
        Meet:   6.72  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                              
                6.98  IC4A
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  smith, kwadarrius             JR Unattached             6.32  IC4A  
  2  Ricks, Keith                     Unattached             6.61  IC4A  
  3  Petty, Tazz                   SR Unattached             6.68  IC4A  
  4  Kwitt, Roland                    Unattached             6.76  IC4A  
  5  Anderson, RJ                  SR Concord                6.78  IC4A  
  6  Dooms, Odell                     Unattached             6.79  IC4A  
  7  Emery, Evan                   JR High Point             6.85  IC4A  
  8  Scales, Reginald              SR Methodist              6.85  IC4A  
  9  Miller, Zach                  SO Winthrop               6.89  IC4A  
 10  Glenn, Jamar                     Unattached             6.90  IC4A  
 11  Wright, Denver                FR Concord                6.90  IC4A  
 12  Spruel, Roderick              SR Liberty                6.91  IC4A  
 13  Raiteri, Carlo                SO Winthrop               6.91  IC4A  
 14  Beasley, Luke                 SR Limestone              6.92  IC4A  
 15  Betts, Joseph                 SO Radford                6.95  IC4A  
 16  Noble, Marquis                SO N. Carolina            6.95  IC4A  
 17  Williams, Tarell              SR Liberty                6.97  IC4A  
 18  Lott, Randy                   JR Virginia Wes           7.00        
 19  Colson, Roosevelt             SO Methodist              7.01        
 20  Shorey, Brady                 SO Liberty                7.03        
 21  Posey, Ronquis                JR Radford                7.05        
 22  Werner, Frank                 FR Queens (N.C.           7.08        
 23  Barber, Andrew                FR Unattached             7.09        
 24  Reddington, Kevin             SR Liberty                7.10        
 25  Lovick, Tim                      Unattached             7.10        
 26  Schmidt, Eric                 SO Liberty                7.10        
 27  Smith, Donte                  SO Methodist              7.10        
 28  Marker, Luke                     Unattached             7.10        
 29  Barnes, Christopher           JR N. Carolina            7.11        
 30  Lance, Keith                  SR Bridgewater            7.14        
 31  Stewart, Corbin               FR Winthrop               7.15        
 32  Newring, Justin               SO King                   7.15        
 33  Kezar, Zachary                SO Lynchburg              7.15        
 34  Mayes, Robert                 SO Christopher            7.16        
 35  Greene, Marquis               SR Limestone              7.18        
 36  Ross, Carlos                     Unattached             7.19        
 37  Henry, George                 SO Radford                7.20        
 38  Johnson, Aaron                SR Liberty                7.20        
 39  Hovatter, Phillip             JR Unattached             7.20        
 40  McBride, Richard              SO Eastern Menn           7.20        
 41  Foster, Tim                   JR Limestone              7.23        
 42  Kuras, Andrew                 FR High Point             7.26        
 43  Williamson, Colby             JR Unattached             7.30        
 44  Joyce, Nathan                 SR Christopher            7.32        
 45  Hunt, Trevor                  SR Roanoke                7.32        
 46  Gjebre, Ben                   SO High Point             7.33        
 47  Hula, Nick                    FR High Point             7.33        
 48  Watkins, Justus               FR High Point             7.33        
 49  Madison, Jerel                FR Hagerstown C           7.34        
 50  McBryde, Ethan                FR Bridgewater            7.35        
 51  Mills, AJ                     SR Lynchburg              7.37        
 52  Allen, Michael                SR Eastern Menn           7.40        
 53  Ross, Chris                   FR Guilford               7.44        
 54  Oliver, Travis                SO Virginia Wes           7.45        
 55  Mearite, Nick                 SO Guilford               7.50        
 56  Clement, Forrest              FR Lynchburg              7.50        
 57  Hairston, RaShawn             FR Christopher            7.62        
 58  Williams, Mike                JR Guilford               7.65        
 59  Little, Kenny                 SO Concord                7.80        
 60  Tookes, Edward                JR Unattached             7.82        
 61  Fowlkes, Ethan                SO Virginia Wes             NT        
 62  Chambers, Terrence            FR Bridgewater              NT        
 63  Stevens, Linwood              SO Lynchburg                NT        
 64  Ofosu Ameyah, Kwasi           SO Hagerstown C             NT        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                              
        Meet:  21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                              
               22.63  IC4A
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Teaford, Daulton              SO Christopher           22.00  IC4A  
  2  Raiteri, Carlo                SO Winthrop              22.00  IC4A  
  3  Glenn, Jamar                     Unattached            22.00  IC4A  
  4  Watkins, Justus               FR High Point            22.09  IC4A  
  5  Newring, Justin               SO King                  22.10  IC4A  
  6  Betts, Joseph                 SO Radford               22.15  IC4A  
  7  Noble, Marquis                SO N. Carolina           22.20  IC4A  
  8  Felder, Ashanti               JR N. Carolina           22.28  IC4A  
  9  Washington, Andre             SR Liberty               22.29  IC4A  
 10  Miller, Zach                  SO Winthrop              22.30  IC4A  
 11  Gill, Kyle                    JR Liberty               22.40  IC4A  
 12  Warren, Reggie                SO King                  22.40  IC4A  
 13  Edgecombe, Alson              FR King                  22.40  IC4A  
 14  Brennand-McClemont, Dylan     FR Winthrop              22.40  IC4A  
 15  Barber, Andrew                FR Unattached            22.40  IC4A  
 16  Spruel, Roderick              SR Liberty               22.40  IC4A  
 17  Mabry, Dryonne                SO N. Carolina           22.50  IC4A  
 18  Barnes, Christopher           JR N. Carolina           22.50  IC4A  
 19  Wright, Denver                FR Concord               22.50  IC4A  
 20  Posey, Ronquis                JR Radford               22.75        
 21  Werner, Frank                 FR Queens (N.C.          22.80        
 22  Smith, Donte                  SO Methodist             22.84        
 23  Green, David                  JR Radford               22.85        
 24  Colson, Roosevelt             SO Methodist             22.85        
 25  Lott, Randy                   JR Virginia Wes          22.88        
 26  Griffin, Jeremy               SO Limestone             23.00        
 27  Lance, Keith                  SR Bridgewater           23.00        
 28  Shorey, Brady                 SO Liberty               23.00        
 29  Watson, Christopher           JR Queens (N.C.          23.00        
 30  Davis, Rachad                 JR Lynchburg             23.10        
 31  Joyce, Nathan                 SR Christopher           23.25        
 32  Boysaw, Tristan               JR Lynchburg             23.30        
 33  Beale, Daryus                 JR Bridgewater           23.30        
 34  Tolliver, Travis              SR Limestone             23.31        
 35  Madison, Jerel                FR Hagerstown C          23.50        
 36  Karriker, Dylan               FR Concord               23.50        
 37  Sippie, Tom                   FR Lynchburg             23.50        
 38  Akanni, Jairus                FR Bridgewater           23.50        
 39  Beasley, Luke                 SR Limestone             23.59        
 40  Robinson, Richard             FR Eastern Menn          23.60        
 41  Lewis, Zach                   SO Queens (N.C.          23.60        
 42  Watson, Phillip               FR Eastern Menn          23.70        
 43  Ross, Carlos                     Unattached            23.75        
 44  Allen, Michael                SR Eastern Menn          23.80        
 45  McBride, Richard              SO Eastern Menn          23.80        
 46  Bush, Jonathan                FR Eastern Menn          23.80        
 47  Mills, AJ                     SR Lynchburg             23.90        
 48  Wheeler, Londen               FR Eastern Menn          24.00        
 49  Smith, Harrison               FR Lynchburg             24.00        
 50  El-Amin, A.J.                 FR Hagerstown C          24.02        
 51  Flora, Rodney                 SO Hagerstown C          24.08        
 52  Hawkins, Chrishaud            FR Virginia Wes          24.29        
 53  Elder, Kendall                FR Christopher           24.50        
 54  Cole, Stephen                 SO Virginia Wes          24.50        
 55  Landgren, Drew                JR Roanoke               24.50        
 56  Ofosu Ameyah, Kwasi           SO Hagerstown C          24.53        
 57  Johnson, Sherod               FR Guilford              24.82        
 58  Mearite, Nick                 SO Guilford              24.85        
 59  O'Riley, Tim                  SR Carolinas TF          25.00        
 60  Little, Kenny                 SO Concord               25.00        
 61  Tookes, Edward                JR Unattached            25.10        
 62  Smith, Alex                   SO Guilford              25.50        
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  48.84  2/9/2007    Phil Leineweber, Liberty                     
        Meet:  49.04  1/28/2006   Michael Rhue, Charleston So.                 
               49.98  IC4A
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Robbins, Leonard              SO Liberty               48.60  IC4A  
  2  Brennand-McClemont, Dylan     FR Winthrop              49.00  IC4A  
  3  Mabry, Dryonne                SO N. Carolina           49.10  IC4A  
  4  Campbell, Kevonte             FR Winthrop              49.15  IC4A  
  5  Smith, ConRoy                 SO Liberty               49.50  IC4A  
  6  Tippens, Jordan               JR King                  49.70  IC4A  
  7  White, Kaise                  SR Radford               49.75  IC4A  
  8  Edgecombe, Alson              FR King                  49.80  IC4A  
  9  Felder, Ashanti               JR N. Carolina           49.90  IC4A  
 10  Warren, Reggie                SO King                  49.90  IC4A  
 11  Sippie, Tom                   FR Lynchburg             49.95  IC4A  
 12  Glenn, Jamar                     Unattached            49.99        
 13  Teaford, Daulton              SO Christopher           50.00        
 14  Bogertey, Darius              JR N. Carolina           50.00        
 15  Watson, Christopher           JR Queens (N.C.          50.80        
 16  Gaddy, Matt                   SO Christopher           51.00        
 17  Anderson, RJ                  SR Concord               51.00        
 18  Griffin, Jeremy               SO Limestone             51.00        
 19  Green, David                  JR Radford               51.20        
 20  Gunther, Sam                  FR Bridgewater           51.20        
 21  Hill, Render                  FR Winthrop              51.50        
 22  Elmore, Dan                   SO Virginia Wes          51.70        
 23  Watson, Phillip               FR Eastern Menn          51.90        
 24  Bush, Jonathan                FR Eastern Menn          51.90        
 25  Akanni, Jairus                FR Bridgewater           52.00        
 26  Lewis, Zach                   SO Queens (N.C.          52.00        
 27  Parchment, Silvanous          JR Liberty               52.00        
 28  Stanley, Brandon              JR Limestone             52.00        
 29  Landgren, Drew                JR Roanoke               52.25        
 30  Forbes, Wendell               JR Limestone             52.33        
 31  Green, CJ                     JR Guilford              52.50        
 32  Hula, Nick                    FR High Point            52.68        
 33  Kezar, Zachary                SO Lynchburg             52.80        
 34  Dove, Ross                    FR Roanoke               52.90        
 35  Bever, Wilson                 SR Christopher           53.00        
 36  Wheeler, Londen               FR Eastern Menn          53.20        
 37  Sivels, Marquis               FR Virginia Wes          53.50        
 38  Duncan, Dave                  JR Bridgewater           53.50        
 39  Johnson, Garrett              JR Concord               53.50        
 40  Madison, Jerel                FR Hagerstown C          53.70        
 41  Jordan, Justin                FR Roanoke               53.85        
 42  Dove, Reed                    JR Lynchburg             54.00        
 43  Homce, David                  FR Hagerstown C          54.00        
 44  Hunt, Trevor                  SR Roanoke               54.00        
 45  Tiller, Kevin                 SO Guilford              54.00        
 46  Smith, Harrison               FR Lynchburg             54.30        
 47  Ofosu Ameyah, Kwasi           SO Hagerstown C          54.40        
 48  Solomon, Robel                FR Virginia Wes          54.50        
 49  Clemons, Yashua               FR Guilford              54.50        
 50  Wyland, Ben                   FR Lynchburg             54.50        
 51  Brown, Paul                   SO Methodist             56.63        
 
Event 32  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:04.28  2/20/2009   Zach Vrhovac, Albemarle HS                 
        Meet:  1:04.48  1/28/2012   Christopher Harrison, Unattached           
               1:06.20  IC4A
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chavous, Andrew               SO Winthrop            1:03.00  IC4A  
  2  Arslain, Paul                 SR Liberty             1:05.00  IC4A  
  3  Gill, Kyle                    JR Liberty             1:07.00        
  4  Heckman, Nevin                FR Bridgewater         1:07.66        
  5  Combs, Matthew                FR Christopher         1:08.00        
  6  Gjebre, Ben                   SO High Point          1:08.32        
  7  O'Riley, Tim                  SR Carolinas TF        1:09.00        
  8  Crawford, Dennis              FR High Point          1:09.58        
  9  El-Amin, A.J.                 FR Hagerstown C        1:09.77        
 10  England, Will                 FR Winthrop            1:10.00        
 11  Flora, Rodney                 SO Hagerstown C        1:10.50        
 12  Gardner, Chris                FR Hagerstown C        1:11.00        
 13  Johnson, Garrett              JR Concord             1:12.00        
 14  Wells, Trenton                JR Guilford            1:15.00        
 15  Smutko, Jacob                 SO Concord             1:31.39        
 16  Wilson, Shakiir               FR Methodist                NT        
 17  Proctor, Dylan                FR Methodist                NT        
 18  Wade, Luke                    JR Virginia Wes             NT        
 19  Below, Cody                   FR Virginia Wes             NT        
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:53.40  2/11/2011   Thomas Morrison, Wake Forest               
        Meet:  1:53.85  1/28/2006   Brandon Lynch, Hampton                     
               1:56.54  IC4A
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison, Christian           SO N. Carolina         1:52.11  IC4A  
  2  Perignon, Tristan             JR Limestone           1:56.00  IC4A  
  3  griffin, jonathan                Unattached          1:56.00  IC4A  
  4  Peters, Robby                 SR Concord             1:57.00        
  5  Martin, Samuel                SO Christopher         1:57.00        
  6  Huffman, Brian                SR Christopher         1:57.00        
  7  Sherret, John                 SO Liberty             1:57.90        
  8  Horton, Jordan                   Unattached          1:58.00        
  9  Hope, Trevor                  SO Liberty             1:58.00        
 10  Bernstein, Andrew             JR Roanoke             1:58.15        
 11  Graves, Eric                  SR Radford             1:58.50        
 12  Zimmerman, Jake               SO Radford             1:59.00        
 13  Noe, Jordan                   SO King                1:59.00        
 14  Honeycutt, Cole               FR Liberty             1:59.40        
 15  Keefe, Thomas                 JR Radford             2:00.00        
 16  Smith, Aaron                  JR Unattached          2:00.00        
 17  Speray, Ryan                  SR Bridgewater         2:01.00        
 18  McLellan, Douglas             JR Christopher         2:04.00        
 19  Whitlow, Curtis               JR Lynchburg           2:04.00        
 20  Buffington, Corey             FR Winthrop            2:04.00        
 21  Werner, Andrew                FR Virginia Wes        2:05.00        
 22  Farrar, Joshua                JR Guilford            2:05.00        
 23  Holmes, Taylor                JR Lynchburg           2:05.00        
 24  Simons, Tre                   SO Limestone           2:06.00        
 25  Aynu, Nebiyou                 FR Limestone           2:06.00        
 26  Rivera, Kevin                 FR Lynchburg           2:09.00        
 27  Martin, Phillip               SR Eastern Menn        2:10.00        
 28  Graber, Patrick               FR Eastern Menn        2:10.00        
 29  Snyder, Sterling              SR Concord             2:10.00        
 30  MacVane, Michael              FR Guilford            2:15.00        
 31  Gardner, Chris                FR Hagerstown C        2:15.00        
 32  Bingham, Cody                 FR Liberty                  NT        
 33  Dove, Reed                    JR Lynchburg                NT        
 34  Dula, Robert                  FR N. Carolina              NT        
 35  Dye, Keane                    FR Virginia Wes             NT        
 36  DeValve, Jacob                JR Liberty                  NT        
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:27.77  1/30/2010   Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State          
        Meet:  2:27.77  1/30/2010   Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State          
               2:31.00  IC4A
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peachee, Dakota               SR High Point          2:29.00  IC4A  
  2  Harrison, Christian           SO N. Carolina         2:29.30  IC4A  
  3  Livingston, Sammy             JR Winthrop            2:30.00  IC4A  
  4  Coulter, Colby                FR Winthrop            2:30.00  IC4A  
  5  LaCoste, Jeff                 SO High Point          2:32.67        
  6  Rayner, Kenny                    Unattached          2:33.00        
  7  Crawford, Patrick             JR High Point          2:34.00        
  8  Ayers, Reese                  SO High Point          2:34.00        
  9  Nafziger, Dan                 JR Eastern Menn        2:35.00        
 10  Wisniewski, Tim               SR Bridgewater         2:36.00        
 11  Vilela, Chris                 SO Queens (N.C.        2:39.00        
 12  Horning, Brandon              SO Hagerstown C        2:39.90        
 13  Starliper, Stephen            SO Hagerstown C        2:39.90        
 14  Weeks, Chris                  JR Radford             2:40.00        
 15  Austin, Daniel                SR Christopher         2:40.00        
 16  Showalter, Joshua             FR Christopher         2:40.00        
 17  Hoy, Michael                  JR Christopher         2:40.00        
 18  Peters, Robby                 SR Concord             2:40.00        
 19  Linney III, George               Bull City Tr        2:40.00        
 20  Keltner, Sam                  SR Radford             2:45.00        
 21  Doss, Jacob                   FR Concord             2:45.00        
 22  Orellana, Carlos              FR Eastern Menn        2:45.00        
 23  Nelson, Pete                  NA Unat-Eastern        2:45.00        
 24  McKeown, Matthew              FR Guilford            2:55.00        
 25  Runnells, Chris               JR Limestone                NT        
 26  Castle, Matt                  FR Limestone                NT        
 27  Smutko, Jacob                 SO Concord                  NT        
 28  Adams, Alex                   FR Limestone                NT        
 29  Gabler, Nathaniel             FR Methodist                NT        
 30  Reeves, Neegbeah              FR N. Carolina              NT        
 31  Brown, Paul                   SO Methodist                NT        
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:01.63  2/18/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                     
        Meet:  4:16.30  1/30/2010   Tom Divinnie, Davidson                     
               4:18.16  IC4A
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  LaCoste, Jeff                 SO High Point          4:14.00  IC4A  
  2  Crawford, Patrick             JR High Point          4:14.86  IC4A  
  3  Peachee, Dakota               SR High Point          4:15.97  IC4A  
  4  Gorwitz, Brian                JR Radford             4:17.00  IC4A  
  5  Jones, Saeed                  SO N. Carolina         4:18.00  IC4A  
  6  Peters, Robby                 SR Concord             4:18.32        
  7  Sgaglio, Cord                 SO Limestone           4:18.73        
  8  Stewart, Dustin               JR Belmont Abbe        4:19.00        
  9  Harris, Drew                  SO Winthrop            4:20.00        
 10  Sohl, Luke                    SO Bridgewater         4:24.00        
 11  Ayers, Reese                  SO High Point          4:24.59        
 12  Kurgat, Dickson               SO King                4:25.00        
 13  Snyder, Sterling              SR Concord             4:25.00        
 14  Rayner, Kenny                    Unattached          4:25.00        
 15  Weeks, Chris                  JR Radford             4:25.00        
 16  Frantom, Spencer              JR King                4:27.00        
 17  Horning, Brandon              SO Hagerstown C        4:27.10        
 18  Speray, Ryan                  SR Bridgewater         4:27.56        
 19  Swiney, Brent                 FR King                4:28.00        
 20  Cooper, David                 SO Tusculum            4:28.00        
 21  Purrington, Ryan              JR Unattached          4:29.00        
 22  Goncarovs, Andris             JR Guilford            4:29.50        
 23  Nafziger, Dan                 JR Eastern Menn        4:29.83        
 24  Lewis, Jeremy                 FR High Point          4:30.00        
 25  O'Donoghue, Paul              FR High Point          4:30.00        
 26  griffin, jonathan                Unattached          4:30.00        
 27  Vilela, Chris                 SO Queens (N.C.        4:30.00        
 28  Cason, David                  JR Guilford            4:30.60        
 29  Thomas, Keith                 FR Bridgewater         4:32.00        
 30  Rittenhouse, Abram            JR Bridgewater         4:32.00        
 31  Norton, Chad                  JR Guilford            4:33.00        
 32  Miller, Tim                   SO Bridgewater         4:34.00        
 33  Denlinger, Matt               FR Bridgewater         4:34.00        
 34  Richard, Daniel               SO Christopher         4:34.74        
 35  Caulley, Ryan                 FR Belmont Abbe        4:36.00        
 36  Whitlock, Jordan                 Unattached          4:38.00        
 37  Orellana, Carlos              FR Eastern Menn        4:38.00        
 38  Cutright, Daniel                 Unattached          4:38.65        
 39  Burrow, Lawson                FR Tusculum            4:39.00        
 40  Keltner, Sam                  SR Radford             4:40.00        
 41  Lucento, Nick                 SR Concord             4:40.00        
 42  Allen, Christopher            JR Christopher         4:40.00        
 43  Nelson, Pete                  NA Unat-Eastern        4:40.00        
 44  McBride, Anthony              SO Lynchburg           4:40.00        
 45  Honaker, Cody                 FR Concord             4:40.00        
 46  DeCarmen, Chris               FR Lynchburg           4:40.00        
 47  Liggins, Steve                SR N. Carolina         4:45.10        
 48  Munsey, Jake                  FR Concord             4:50.00        
 49  Werner, Andrew                FR Virginia Wes        4:50.00        
 50  Atchinson, William            SO Hagerstown C        4:50.00        
 51  Cunningham, David             SO Virginia Wes        4:50.00        
 52  Dye, Keane                    FR Virginia Wes        4:53.96        
 53  Ginsburg, Eric                JR Christopher         4:58.16        
 54  Collins, Dominic              FR Limestone           4:59.00        
 55  McKinney, Wes                 SR Concord             5:06.99        
 56  Gabler, Nathaniel             FR Methodist           5:08.13        
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                     
        Meet:  7:58.20  1/27/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                     
               8:33.08  IC4A
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gamache, Raymond              SR Christopher         8:36.00        
  2  Adam, Thomas                     Ragged Mount        8:40.00        
  3  Szalai, Benji                 FR High Point          8:40.00        
  4  Gorwitz, Brian                JR Radford             8:40.05        
  5  Farnan, Ryan                  SO Radford             8:45.00        
  6  Gabler, Lee                      Ragged Mount        8:46.00        
  7  Frantom, Spencer              JR King                8:48.00        
  8  Noe, Jordan                   SO King                8:48.00        
  9  Rivard, Steve                 JR Winthrop            8:50.00        
 10  Stanton, Cody                 JR Lynchburg           8:50.00        
 11  Ross, Rick                    SR MMG                 8:54.00        
 12  Seymour, Cody                 FR High Point          8:55.00        
 13  griffin, jonathan                Unattached          8:55.00        
 14  Cooper, David                 SO Tusculum            9:00.00        
 15  Townsend, Alex                FR Queens (N.C.        9:00.00        
 16  Benfer, Andrew                FR Christopher         9:00.00        
 17  Nafziger, Dan                 JR Eastern Menn        9:05.00        
 18  Minor, Lawrence               SR Lynchburg           9:05.00        
 19  Whitlock, Eddie               FR High Point          9:05.00        
 20  Compton, Nolan                SR Lynchburg           9:05.00        
 21  Maguire, Kevin                FR High Point          9:10.00        
 22  Cutright, Daniel                 Unattached          9:10.79        
 23  Robinson, Brian               SR Lynchburg           9:15.00        
 24  Tumolo, Benjamin              SR Lynchburg           9:15.00        
 25  Parry, Evan                   JR Lynchburg           9:15.00        
 26  Moniak, Daniel                FR Radford             9:15.00        
 27  Timblin, Tyler                FR Lynchburg           9:15.00        
 28  Sherriff, Braxton             SO Winthrop            9:15.00        
 29  Osborne, Andrew               FR Lynchburg           9:15.00        
 30  Turner, Bradley               SO Christopher         9:15.00        
 31  Purrington, Ryan              JR Unattached          9:18.00        
 32  Lucento, Nick                 SR Concord             9:20.00        
 33  Hostetler, Zach               FR High Point          9:20.00        
 34  Ferrell, Daniel               SO Lynchburg           9:25.00        
 35  Jackson, Troy                 JR Bridgewater         9:25.00        
 36  Linney III, George               Bull City Tr        9:30.00        
 37  Honaker, Cody                 FR Concord             9:30.00        
 38  miller, c jordan              SR Unattached          9:30.00        
 39  Hoak, Alexander               JR Unattached          9:30.00        
 40  Burrow, Lawson                FR Tusculum            9:30.00        
 41  Orellana, Carlos              FR Eastern Menn        9:31.80        
 42  Cook, Philip                  SR Limestone           9:34.50        
 43  Grossnickle, Kenton           FR Hagerstown C        9:35.00        
 44  Brown, David                  JR Lynchburg           9:40.00        
 45  Drum, Andrew                  SO Hagerstown C        9:41.00        
 46  McKinney, Wes                 SR Concord            10:05.17        
 47  Mercier, Mike                 SR Limestone          10:10.00        
 48  Machokoto, Sydney             JR Methodist          10:15.12        
 49  Westervelt, Patrick           JR Guilford           10:51.96        
 50  Martin, Aaron                 FR Concord                  NT        
 51  Melius, Hunter                   Virginia Wes             NT        
 52  Smith, Shawn                  SO Limestone                NT        
 53  Munsey, Jake                  FR Concord                  NT        
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13:41.35  1/28/2011   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                     
        Meet:  13:41.35  1/28/2011   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                     
               14:54.87  IC4A
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Tim                       Unattached         14:40.00  IC4A  
  2  Grandinali, Paddy             FR High Point         14:48.16  IC4A  
  3  Goncarovs, Andris             JR Guilford           15:22.11        
  4  Norton, Chad                  JR Guilford           15:25.00        
  5  Gill, Tim                     JR Belmont Abbe       15:28.90        
  6  Kurgat, Dickson               SO King               15:35.00        
  7  Cason, David                  JR Guilford           15:39.30        
  8  Angell, David                    Unattached         15:43.00        
  9  Swiney, Brent                 FR King               15:50.00        
 10  Starliper, Stephen            SO Hagerstown C       16:00.00        
 11  Spicer, Frank                 JR Belmont Abbe       16:45.00        
 12  Steagall, Chase               FR Limestone          16:45.00        
 13  Whitlock, Jordan                 Unattached         16:45.00        
 14  Grossnickle, Kenton           FR Hagerstown C       16:45.00        
 15  Drum, Andrew                  SO Hagerstown C       16:47.00        
 16  Iverson, David                FR Belmont Abbe       16:55.00        
 17  Ginsburg, Eric                JR Christopher        17:00.00        
 18  Mercier, Mike                 SR Limestone          17:35.00        
 19  Higgins, Gabe                 FR Virginia Wes             NT        
 20  Rose, Glenn                   FR Virginia Wes             NT        
 21  Kirkbride, Kyle               FR Virginia Wes             NT        
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                            
        Meet:   7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                            
                8.25  IC4A
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wyatt, Vincent                SO Radford                7.76  IC4A  
  2  Massenburg, Aramis               Diamond Trac           7.79  IC4A  
  3  Lovick, Tim                      Unattached             8.10  IC4A  
  4  Marker, Luke                     Unattached             8.20  IC4A  
  5  Chavous, Andrew               SO Winthrop               8.20  IC4A  
  6  Davis, Rachad                 JR Lynchburg              8.30        
  7  Washington, Andre             SR Liberty                8.35        
  8  Crawford, Dennis              FR High Point             8.43        
  9  Tolliver, Travis              SR Limestone              8.44        
 10  Robinson, Richard             FR Eastern Menn           8.45        
 11  Stuart, Forrest               SO King                   8.50        
 12  Brew, Victor                  FR Radford                8.50        
 13  England, Will                 FR Winthrop               8.55        
 14  Parchment, Silvanous          JR Liberty                8.70        
 15  Manning, Jordan               JR Limestone              8.70        
 16  Curtis, Edward                SR Roanoke                8.75        
 17  DeValve, Jacob                JR Liberty                8.80        
 18  Dove, Ross                    FR Roanoke                8.90        
 19  Martindell, Ben               JR Bridgewater            8.93        
 20  O'Riley, Tim                  SR Carolinas TF           8.94        
 21  Drake, Devon                  FR Radford                9.00        
 22  Strickland, Brian             FR Christopher            9.04        
 23  Karriker, Dylan               FR Concord                9.10        
 24  Kenward, Bryan                FR Bridgewater            9.51        
 25  Mongold, Ronnie               FR Bridgewater           10.24        
 26  Below, Cody                   FR Virginia Wes          11.16        
 27  Solomon, Robel                FR Virginia Wes             NT        
 28  Clement, Forrest              FR Lynchburg                NT        
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                           
        Meet:  3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                           
               3:23.09  IC4A
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:17.50  IC4A  
     1) Washington, Andre SR            2) Arslain, Paul SR               
     3) Gill, Kyle JR                   4) Robbins, Leonard SO            
  2  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:20.00  IC4A  
     1) Whitlow, Curtis JR              2) Boysaw, Tristan JR             
     3) Davis, Rachad JR                4) Sippie, Tom FR                 
  3  King  'A'                                            3:20.00  IC4A  
     1) Warren, Reggie SO               2) Newring, Justin SO             
     3) Edgecombe, Alson FR             4) Tippens, Jordan JR             
  4  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                 3:20.00  IC4A  
     1) Felder, Ashanti JR              2) Barnes, Christopher JR         
     3) Bogertey, Darius JR             4) Noble, Marquis SO              
  5  Winthrop  'A'                                        3:21.05  IC4A  
     1) Chavous, Andrew SO              2) Brennand-McClemont, Dylan FR   
     3) Campbell, Kevonte FR            4) Hill, Render FR                
  6  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               3:27.00        
     1) Bush, Jonathan FR               2) Robinson, Richard FR           
     3) Wheeler, Londen FR              4) Watson, Phillip FR             
  7  High Point  'A'                                      3:28.45        
     1) Emery, Evan JR                  2) Crawford, Dennis FR            
     3) Hula, Nick FR                   4) Faure, Tristan JR              
  8  High Point  'B'                                      3:28.45        
     1) Lewis, Jeremy FR                2) O'Donoghue, Paul FR            
     3) Narramore, Will FR              4) Hostetler, Zach FR             
  9  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:29.00        
     1) Bernstein, Andrew JR            2) Landgren, Drew JR              
     3) Jordan, Justin FR               4) Hunt, Trevor SR                
 10  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               3:29.00        
     1) Wisniewski, Tim SR              2) Heckman, Nevin FR              
     3) Gunther, Sam FR                 4) Lance, Keith SR                
 11  Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                               3:30.00        
     1) Lott, Randy JR                  2) Sivels, Marquis FR             
     3) Winkey, James FR                4) Elmore, Dan SO                 
 12  Christopher Newport  'A'                             3:30.00        
     1) Joyce, Nathan SR                2) Bever, Wilson SR               
     3) Strickland, Brian FR            4) Gaddy, Matt SO                 
 13  Concord  'A'                                         3:30.00        
     1) Anderson, RJ SR                 2) Wright, Denver FR              
     3) Doss, Jacob FR                  4) Johnson, Garrett JR            
 14  Liberty  'B'                                         3:30.50        
     1) Smith, ConRoy SO                2) Hope, Trevor SO                
     3) Sherret, John SO                4) Honeycutt, Cole FR             
 15  Hagerstown CC  'A'                                   3:38.45        
     1) Madison, Jerel FR               2) Flora, Rodney SO               
     3) El-Amin, A.J. FR                4) Homce, David FR                
 16  Christopher Newport  'B'                             3:40.00        
     1) Calfee, Cameron FR              2) Hairston, RaShawn FR           
     3) Elder, Kendall FR               4) Combs, Matthew FR              
 17  Guilford  'A'                                        3:42.00        
     1) Farrar, Joshua JR               2) Clemons, Yashua FR             
     3) Tiller, Kevin SO                4) Green, CJ JR                   
 18  Guilford  'B'                                        3:43.50        
     1) McKeown, Matthew FR             2) Goncarovs, Andris JR           
     3) Norton, Chad JR                 4) Cason, David JR                
 
Event 38  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:49.34  1/30/2010   Appalachian State, Appalachian State       
        Meet:  7:49.34  1/29/2010   Appalachian State, Appalachian State       
               7:59.76  IC4A
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         7:55.00  IC4A  
     1) Honeycutt, Cole FR              2) Hope, Trevor SO                
     3) Sherret, John SO                4) Arslain, Paul SR               
  2  Winthrop  'A'                                        7:58.00  IC4A  
     1) Buffington, Corey FR            2) Coulter, Colby FR              
     3) Harris, Drew SO                 4) Livingston, Sammy JR           
  3  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               8:00.00        
     1) Wisniewski, Tim SR              2) Heckman, Nevin FR              
     3) Speray, Ryan SR                 4) Sohl, Luke SO                  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2.15m              John Hubbard & Matt Parker                   
        Meet:  2.15m  1/30/2010   John Hubbard & Matt Parker, Unattached       
               2.04m  IC4A
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Hoova                 SR Skeeter Jack          2.14m   IC4A 
  2  Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty               2.13m   IC4A 
  3  Fertig, Jeff                  JR Concord               2.11m   IC4A 
  4  Aiken, Walt                   JR Liberty               2.05m   IC4A 
  5  Manning, Jordan               JR Limestone             2.05m   IC4A 
  6  Bloomquist, Jared             SO Lynchburg             2.00m        
  7  Hudson, Travis                SO Radford               2.00m        
  8  Donigan, Patrick              FR Liberty               1.98m        
  9  DeVito, Adam                  FR High Point            1.95m        
 10  Henry, Khalil                 JR Limestone             1.95m        
 11  Carr, Jordan                  FR High Point            1.93m        
 12  Stuart, Forrest               SO King                  1.91m        
 13  Boysaw, Tristan               JR Lynchburg             1.90m        
 14  Coleman, Max                  SO High Point            1.90m        
 15  Drake, Devon                  FR Radford               1.85m        
 16  Bingham, Cody                 FR Liberty               1.85m        
 17  Vrolijk, Drew                 FR Eastern Menn          1.83m        
 18  Curtis, Edward                SR Roanoke               1.83m        
 19  King, Jordan                  SO Eastern Menn          1.83m        
 20  Monteleone, Pete              FR Bridgewater           1.82m        
 21  Calfee, Cameron               FR Christopher           1.80m        
 22  DeValve, Jacob                JR Liberty               1.78m        
 23  Smalls, Josh                  FR Virginia Wes          1.77m        
 24  Winkey, James                 FR Virginia Wes          1.75m        
 25  Chase, Ed                     FR Virginia Wes          1.75m        
 26  Strickland, Brian             FR Christopher           1.75m        
 27  Kenward, Bryan                FR Bridgewater           1.74m        
 28  Butler, Adam                  FR Bridgewater           1.74m        
 29  Clement, Forrest              FR Lynchburg                NH        
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Facility:  5.35m  12/1/2007   Brian Mondschein, Unattached                 
        Meet:  5.20m  1/29/2011   Kolby Shepherd, Unattached                   
               4.80m  IC4A
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fridgen, Cody                 SR Liberty               4.80m   IC4A 
  2  Taylor, Joseph                SR Christopher           4.61m        
  3  Barker, Alex                  FR Liberty               4.60m        
  4  Ritchey, Ken                  FR Liberty               4.60m        
  5  Thompson, Matt                SO Liberty               4.50m        
  6  Bingham, Cody                 FR Liberty               4.50m        
  7  Chowhan, Kyle                 SR Virginia Wes          4.42m        
  8  Zwarycze, Eric                JR Unattached            4.40m        
  9  Miller, Austin                FR High Point            4.40m        
 10  O'Connor, Eric                JR Lynchburg             4.35m        
 11  Fishman, David                SR Christopher           4.27m        
 12  Shannon, Daniel               FR Lynchburg             4.20m        
 13  Coley, Harris                 FR High Point            4.11m        
 14  Comeau, Christopher           JR Christopher           4.05m        
 15  Barrera, Ryan                 FR Lynchburg             4.00m        
 16  Brunson, Josiah               SO Radford               3.95m        
 17  Masse, Paul                      Pony Express          3.95m        
 18  Hurd, Alexander               JR Christopher           3.78m        
 19  Richardson, Tyler             SR Lynchburg             3.70m        
 20  Below, Cody                   FR Virginia Wes             NH        
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7.56m  1/27/2007   Kevin Octave & Greig Cryer                   
        Meet:  7.56m  1/27/2007   Greig Cryer, Unattached                      
               7.02m  IC4A
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  smith, kwadarrius             JR Unattached            9.00m   IC4A 
  2  Wallace, Anthony               5 Skeeter Jack          7.45m   IC4A 
  3  Reddington, Kevin             SR Liberty               7.34m   IC4A 
  4  Aiken, Walt                   JR Liberty               7.25m   IC4A 
  5  Johnson, Aaron                SR Liberty               7.25m   IC4A 
  6  Hovatter, Phillip             JR Unattached            7.24m   IC4A 
  7  Dennis, Mark                     Unattached            7.10m   IC4A 
  8  Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty               7.08m   IC4A 
  9  Williamson, Colby             JR Unattached            7.05m   IC4A 
 10  Ferguson, Tavarus             JR Gardner-Webb          7.04m   IC4A 
 11  Williams, Tarell              SR Liberty               7.03m   IC4A 
 12  Coleman, Max                  SO High Point            6.93m        
 13  Moore, Joktan                 FR King                  6.88m        
 14  Stuart, Forrest               SO King                  6.86m        
 15  Jones, Eric                   SO King                  6.81m        
 16  DeVito, Adam                  FR High Point            6.80m        
 17  Narramore, Will               FR High Point            6.73m        
 18  Carr, Jordan                  FR High Point            6.73m        
 19  Henry, George                 SO Radford               6.65m        
 20  Fowlkes, Ethan                SO Virginia Wes          6.63m        
 21  Schmidt, Eric                 SO Liberty               6.60m        
 22  McDuffy, Arthur                  Unattached            6.52m        
 23  Kezar, Zachary                SO Lynchburg             6.50m        
 24  White, Chris                  SO Winthrop              6.50m        
 25  Stewart, Corbin               FR Winthrop              6.50m        
 26  French, Cameron                  Unattached            6.50m        
 27  Winkey, James                 FR Virginia Wes          6.38m        
 28  Dunn, Cory                    FR Radford               6.35m        
 29  Irving, Demetrius             SR Lynchburg             6.30m        
 30  Williams, Justin                 Unattached            6.30m        
 31  DeValve, Jacob                JR Liberty               6.21m        
 32  Christophe, Philip            FR Christopher           6.21m        
 33  O'Riley, Tim                  SR Carolinas TF          6.20m        
 34  Karriker, Dylan               FR Concord               6.18m        
 35  Smith, Alex                   SO Guilford              6.18m        
 36  Ouzts, Westley                SO Limestone             6.12m        
 37  Norris, Josh                  SR Limestone             6.10m        
 38  Hawkins, Chrishaud            FR Virginia Wes          6.06m        
 39  Giles, Sterling               FR Christopher           6.00m        
 40  McBryde, Ethan                FR Bridgewater           5.86m        
 41  Mugurungi, Munyaradzi         FR Limestone             5.85m        
 42  Vessels, Stefan               JR Bridgewater           5.84m        
 43  Walker, Javan                 SO Christopher           5.80m        
 44  Williams, Mike                JR Guilford              5.61m        
 45  Ross, Chris                   FR Guilford              5.58m        
 46  Jerson, Matthew               FR Methodist             5.34m        
 47  Wilson, Shakiir               FR Methodist                ND        
 48  Chambers, Terrence            FR Bridgewater              ND        
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                     
        Meet:  15.51m  1/28/2012   Lincoln Carr, Methodist                     
               14.45m  IC4A
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  smith, kwadarrius             JR Unattached           19.00m   IC4A 
  2  Laine, Samyr                     Unattached           16.91m   IC4A 
  3  Bryant, Anthony                  Unattached           15.50m   IC4A 
  4  Johnson, Chris                   Unattached           14.80m   IC4A 
  5  Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty              14.00m        
  6  Asare, Kwarteng               SR Christopher          14.00m        
  7  Moore, Joktan                 FR King                 13.85m        
  8  French, Cameron                  Unattached           13.83m        
  9  Miller, Antonio               SR Radford              13.75m        
 10  Williamson, Colby             JR Unattached           13.71m        
 11  Allen, Michael                SR Eastern Menn         13.71m        
 12  Rolland, Jean-Luc             JR Belmont Abbe         13.68m        
 13  Dunn, Cory                    FR Radford              13.62m        
 14  McDuffy, Arthur                  Unattached           13.51m        
 15  Ouzts, Westley                SO Limestone            13.42m        
 16  Oliver, Travis                SO Virginia Wes         13.37m        
 17  Vessels, Stefan               JR Bridgewater          13.33m        
 18  Narramore, Will               FR High Point           13.33m        
 19  Boysaw, Tristan               JR Lynchburg            13.29m        
 20  Irving, Demetrius             SR Lynchburg            13.25m        
 21  Smith, Alex                   SO Guilford             13.13m        
 22  Monteleone, Pete              FR Bridgewater          13.11m        
 23  Fowlkes, Ethan                SO Virginia Wes         13.09m        
 24  Giles, Sterling               FR Christopher          13.06m        
 25  Walker, Javan                 SO Christopher          13.05m        
 26  Butler, Adam                  FR Bridgewater          12.88m        
 27  Winkey, James                 FR Virginia Wes         12.63m        
 28  Norris, Josh                  SR Limestone            12.56m        
 29  Stevens, Linwood              SO Lynchburg            12.50m        
 30  Clemons, Yashua               FR Guilford             12.49m        
 31  Karriker, Dylan               FR Concord              12.49m        
 32  Jones, Eric                   SO King                 12.40m        
 33  Mugurungi, Munyaradzi         FR Limestone            12.30m        
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech              
        Meet:  17.80m  1/28/2012   Ryan Smith, Liberty                         
               15.70m  IC4A
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty              17.80m   IC4A 
  2  Smith, Grant                  SO Hagerstown C         16.93m   IC4A 
  3  Scouten, David                NA Unat-Liberty         16.00m   IC4A 
  4  Riner, Travis                 JR Mars Hill            15.50m        
  5  DeValve, Jacob                JR Liberty              15.06m        
  6  Knudson, Garrett              JR Radford              15.00m        
  7  Wilson, Greg                  JR Lynchburg            15.00m        
  8  Van Dunk, Eric                SR Lynchburg            14.90m        
  9  Abbott, Tim                   NA Unat-Liberty         14.80m        
 10  Woodley, Andrew               FR Liberty              14.50m        
 11  Green, Demetrius              SO N. Carolina          14.47m        
 12  Latham, Spencer               SO Lynchburg            14.25m        
 13  Kroko, Jacob                  SR Bridgewater          13.95m        
 14  Britton, Mark                 SO Winthrop             13.75m        
 15  Walvoort, Asa                 FR Winthrop             13.71m        
 16  Bailey, Hunter                SO Lynchburg            13.12m        
 17  Stamper, Jeremy               FR King                 13.00m        
 18  Merck, Gordon                 SR Lynchburg            12.75m        
 19  Harris, Joshua                FR Methodist            12.66m        
 20  Bass, Sean                    FR Lynchburg            12.58m        
 21  Shiver, Colby                 JR Bridgewater          12.29m        
 22  Doles, Khalil                 FR Bridgewater          12.27m        
 23  Wilson, Jim                   FR High Point           12.23m        
 24  Bingham, Cody                 FR Liberty              12.18m        
 25  Sloan, Aaron                  JR Eastern Menn         12.05m        
 26  Sanchez, Steven               JR Limestone            12.05m        
 27  Homce, David                  FR Hagerstown C         11.51m        
 28  Morris, Micah                 FR Limestone            11.50m        
 29  Perri, Joe                    SO Hagerstown C         11.33m        
 30  Dunn, Johnathan               FR King                 11.00m        
 31  Lai, Andrew                   FR King                 11.00m        
 32  McMinn, Kendrick              SO Christopher          10.94m        
 33  Graham, Robert                FR Christopher          10.91m        
 34  Rodriguez, Matthew            FR Methodist            10.61m        
 35  Harris, Anthony               JR Christopher          10.53m        
 36  Pigford, Vionte               SR Methodist            10.50m        
 37  Boyer, Brady                  FR Hagerstown C         10.05m        
 38  Harrelson, Travis             FR Methodist             9.67m        
 39  Jones, Tyler                  FR Virginia Wes          8.86m        
 40  White, Conner                 SO Virginia Wes          8.71m        
 41  DiCrescenzo, Scott            SR Limestone             8.51m        
 42  Wilson, Diallo                FR Virginia Wes          7.72m        
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                       
        Meet:  19.66m  1/28/2006   Eric Frasure, East Carolina                 
               16.90m  IC4A
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty              19.11m   IC4A 
  2  Scouten, David                NA Unat-Liberty         17.01m   IC4A 
  3  Hodge, Curtis                 SR Radford              17.00m   IC4A 
  4  Kroko, Jacob                  SR Bridgewater          16.22m        
  5  Green, Demetrius              SO N. Carolina          16.00m        
  6  Wilson, Greg                  JR Lynchburg            16.00m        
  7  Merck, Gordon                 SR Lynchburg            15.00m        
  8  Thompson, Matt                SO Winthrop             14.89m        
  9  Elliott, Jakeb                JR Winthrop             14.55m        
 10  Spaulding, Christian          SO High Point           14.34m        
 11  Latham, Spencer               SO Lynchburg            14.25m        
 12  Smith, Grant                  SO Hagerstown C         14.00m        
 13  Knudson, Garrett              JR Radford              13.50m        
 14  Harris, Joshua                FR Methodist            12.80m        
 15  Van Dunk, Eric                SR Lynchburg            12.68m        
 16  Walvoort, Asa                 FR Winthrop             12.50m        
 17  Lamkin, Tom                   SO King                 12.50m        
 18  Bailey, Hunter                SO Lynchburg            12.50m        
 19  Sloan, Aaron                  JR Eastern Menn         12.31m        
 20  McMinn, Kendrick              SO Christopher          11.98m        
 21  Bass, Sean                    FR Lynchburg            11.54m        
 22  Wilson, Jim                   FR High Point           11.52m        
 23  Outen, Jonathan               SO King                 11.50m        
 24  Pigford, Vionte               SR Methodist            11.24m        
 25  Graham, Robert                FR Christopher          11.05m        
 26  Rodriguez, Matthew            FR Methodist            10.89m        
 27  Harris, Anthony               JR Christopher          10.42m        
 28  Baker, Mark                   SO King                 10.00m        
 29  Harrelson, Travis             FR Methodist             9.66m        
 30  Sanchez, Steven               JR Limestone             9.05m        
 31  Doles, Khalil                 FR Bridgewater              ND        
 32  Shiver, Colby                 JR Bridgewater              ND        
 
Event 30  Men Heptathlon Section 1
===============================================================================
    Facility:   5690  1/28/2012   Edward Broadbent, HPC Elite                  
        Meet:   5690  1/28/2012   Edward Broadbent, HPC Elite                  
                5000  IC4A
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military           5300   IC4A 
  2  Faure, Tristan                JR High Point             4956        
  3  Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military           4800        
  4  McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                4598        
  5  Connolly, Sean                SO Va. Military           4200        
  6  Fagaragan, Jaymz              SO Mars Hill              4000        
  7  Kopp, Kenny                   SO Hagerstown C           3710        
  8  Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military           3600        
  9  Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military           3600        
 10  Hamilton, Titus               FR Gardner-Webb             NP        
 11  Bell, Ben                     SO Gardner-Webb             NP