Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2013 12:59 PM
            Liberty Collegiate Invitational - 4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013             
                             4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  11.49  5/5/2011    Barbara Pierre, G.W. Express                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flower, Abigail               SO Liberty               11.83 
  2  Spruel, Sherri                SR Liberty               12.12 
  3  Turner, Bria                  FR Elon                  12.19 
  4  Jackson, Simone               FR Elon                  12.20 
  5  Kincade, Brianna              JR Campbell              12.20 
  6  Washington, Aleshia           SO Lynchburg             12.23 
  7  Crews, Lakei                  JR Radford               12.24 
  8  Powell, Ronnie                JR Virginia-Lyn          12.30 
  9  Robinson, Alexis              SO King                  12.50 
 10  Davis, Olivia                 FR Liberty               12.56 
 11  Hood, Brianna                 FR Roanoke               12.60 
 12  Birks, Kayleigh               JR Elon                  12.64 
 13  Wallace, Catherine            JR Lynchburg             12.69 
 14  Johnson, Jasmyne              JR Lynchburg             12.70 
 15  Prempeh, Esther               SO Roanoke               12.70 
 16  Nelson, Tia                   FR King                  12.70 
 17  DeLena, Emily                 FR High Point            12.80 
 18  Smith, Lauren                 JR Belmont Abbe          12.87 
 19  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         FR Liberty               12.87 
 20  Harrover, Madeline            FR Radford               12.90 
 21  Rohwer, Melissa               SO Liberty               12.95 
 22  Lopez, Asten                  FR Liberty               12.99 
 23  Hairston, Candice             JR Lynchburg             13.20 
 24  Boury, Bethany                FR Lynchburg             13.60 
 25  Miller, Katie                 SO Lynchburg             13.61 
 26  Elliott, Janell               SO Roanoke               13.65 
 27  McCloud, Alexis               FR Bridgewater           13.68 
 28  Conley, Megan                 SO Bridgewater           13.79 
 29  Stacy, Jenna                  SR Bridgewater           13.80 
 30  Pugh, Ashleigh                SO Bridgewater           13.85 
 31  Rittenhouse, Heather          SO Bridgewater           13.90 
 32  Robbins, Christine            FR Bridgewater           13.91 
 33  Thomas, Sierra                JR Virginia-Lyn          14.50 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  22.98  4/6/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Powell, Ronnie                JR Virginia-Lyn          23.98 
  2  Flower, Abigail               SO Liberty               24.21 
  3  Griffin, Sydney               FR Elon                  24.86 
  4  Kincade, Brianna              JR Campbell              24.89 
  5  Hargrove, Naomi               SR Virginia-Lyn          25.00 
  6  Janney, Alexis                FR Roanoke               25.10 
  7  Pash, Jennifer                FR Elon                  25.16 
  8  Jackson, Simone               FR Elon                  25.18 
  9  Turner, Bria                  FR Elon                  25.21 
 10  Olds, Asia                    FR Campbell              25.25 
 11  Birks, Kayleigh               JR Elon                  25.38 
 12  Washington, Aleshia           SO Lynchburg             25.50 
 13  Waddell, Jasmine              SO James Madiso          25.60 
 14  Davis, Tiana                     Unattached            25.60 
 15  Akai, Lynette                 SO Campbell              25.60 
 16  Davis, Olivia                 FR Liberty               25.64 
 17  Brewton, Lanneickia           SR King                  25.70 
 18  Spruel, Sherri                SR Liberty               25.80 
 19  Robinson, Alexis              SO King                  25.90 
 20  Westbrook, Atlanta            SO King                  26.00 
 21  Nelson, Tia                   FR King                  26.00 
 22  Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford               26.20 
 23  Stinnett-Perry, Rajon         FR Liberty               26.35 
 24  Wallace, Catherine            JR Lynchburg             26.49 
 25  Prempeh, Esther               SO Roanoke               26.50 
 26  Lopez, Asten                  FR Liberty               26.54 
 27  Hood, Brianna                 FR Roanoke               26.60 
 28  Borowycz, Marie               FR Elon                  26.68 
 29  Mitchell, Tierra              JR Virginia-Lyn          26.80 
 30  Legg, Thireyona               SO Va. Military          26.96 
 31  DeLena, Emily                 FR High Point            27.02 
 32  Pitchford, Jordan             SO Bridgewater           27.50 
 33  Bernadel, Rachelle               Terp Sprinte          27.50 
 34  Estelus, Tracy                SO Lynchburg             27.72 
 35  Hairston, Candice             JR Lynchburg             27.79 
 36  Boury, Bethany                FR Lynchburg             28.40 
 37  McCloud, Alexis               FR Bridgewater           28.43 
 38  Thomas, Sierra                JR Virginia-Lyn          28.45 
 39  Brown, Greer                  FR Bridgewater           28.76 
 40  Gray, Shannon                 SR Lynchburg             28.80 
 41  Patterson, Dominella          JR Virginia-Lyn          28.80 
 42  Pugh, Ashleigh                SO Bridgewater           29.00 
 43  Trice, Kristen                FR Bridgewater           29.10 
 44  Robbins, Christine            FR Bridgewater           29.19 
 45  Conley, Megan                 SO Bridgewater           29.50 
 46  Stacy, Jenna                  SR Bridgewater           30.10 
 47  Rittenhouse, Heather          SO Bridgewater           30.41 
 48  McFayden, Mel                 SR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  52.60  5/6/2004    Crystal Cox, N.C. Elite                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Akai, Lynette                 SO Campbell              55.30 
  2  Olds, Asia                    FR Campbell              55.90 
  3  Hockaday, Kapri                  Unattached            57.80 
  4  Bedell, Corinn                FR Liberty               58.01 
  5  Pash, Jennifer                FR Elon                  58.12 
  6  Speede, Michelle              JR Radford               58.50 
  7  Johnson, Blair                FR Campbell              58.50 
  8  Fischer, Emily                SO High Point            58.87 
  9  Ley, Kelli                    FR Liberty               59.19 
 10  Legg, Thireyona               SO Va. Military          59.20 
 11  Janney, Alexis                FR Roanoke               59.25 
 12  Steinsiek, Abigail            SO Elon                  59.40 
 13  Bridges, Kiara                JR Liberty               59.50 
 14  McDaniel, Danyelle            FR Radford               59.50 
 15  Ruth, Ashley                  SR King                  59.60 
 16  Westbrook, Atlanta            SO King                  59.60 
 17  Crisci, Brien                 FR Belmont Abbe          59.70 
 18  Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford               59.80 
 19  Bowling, Dashanna             JR Virginia-Lyn        1:00.00 
 20  Dellehunt, Rachel             SR Roanoke             1:00.00 
 21  Brewton, Lanneickia           SR King                1:00.00 
 22  Johnson, Jasmyne              JR Lynchburg           1:01.00 
 23  Mitchell, Tierra              JR Virginia-Lyn        1:01.25 
 24  Davignon, Mackenzie           FR Roanoke             1:02.00 
 25  Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty             1:02.00 
 26  Bernadel, Rachelle               Terp Sprinte        1:02.50 
 27  Keplinger, Morgan             SR Bridgewater         1:02.70 
 28  Schirch, Juni                 FR Eastern Menn        1:03.00 
 29  Corbett, Shannon              JR High Point          1:03.00 
 30  Punch, Le'Ambre               FR Liberty             1:04.54 
 31  Swan, Denisha                 SO Virginia-Lyn        1:06.50 
 32  Knuckles, Niteisha            JR Virginia-Lyn             NT 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:07.95  5/6/2004    Florencia Hunt, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Graves, Carmen                SR Roanoke             2:05.05 
  2  Burggraf, Meghan                 Unattached          2:09.00 
  3  Alfano, Danielle              NA Unat-King           2:09.21 
  4  Ricksecker, Rebekah              Unattached          2:10.00 
  5  Moye, Jenna                   JR Va. Military        2:12.00 
  6  Newcomb, Kelsey               FR Va. Military        2:13.00 
  7  Wimbush, Amanda               JR Liberty             2:14.82 
  8  Brickhill, Micah              SR Unattached          2:15.00 
  9  Seldon, Glennis                  Unattached          2:16.20 
 10  Chappell-Dick, Hannah         FR Eastern Menn        2:16.23 
 11  Farina, Katie                 FR High Point          2:17.21 
 12  Kinney, Alease                FR Roanoke             2:18.00 
 13  Dobbs, Laura                  FR James Madiso        2:18.04 
 14  Morris, Caroline              FR James Madiso        2:18.53 
 15  Cole, Emily                   FR James Madiso        2:18.62 
 16  Cook, Lauren                  FR Liberty             2:19.62 
 17  Apon, Christianna             FR Liberty             2:22.15 
 18  Church, Michelle              SO Va. Military        2:22.20 
 19  Estelus, Tracy                SO Lynchburg           2:23.00 
 20  Hickey, Katie                 JR Radford             2:23.00 
 21  Griffith, Carly               SO King                2:23.00 
 22  Bouvet, Camille                  Unattached          2:23.00 
 23  Brumfield, Chafin             FR Eastern Menn        2:23.40 
 24  Spinks, Caitlin               SO Liberty             2:25.37 
 25  Thomas, April                 FR King                2:26.00 
 26  Romano, Sabrina               FR Radford             2:26.00 
 27  Crill, Lindsey                FR Lynchburg           2:30.00 
 28  Bosco, Angela                 FR Liberty             2:30.22 
 29  Western, Molly                SO Va. Military        2:30.90 
 30  Parker, Erin                  SO Bridgewater         2:31.84 
 31  Tice, Naomi                   JR Lynchburg           2:32.00 
 32  Spence, Whitney               SO Roanoke             2:33.00 
 33  Schirch, Juni                 FR Eastern Menn        2:34.00 
 34  Hagans, Alfreda               FR Campbell            2:34.00 
 35  Mosby, Brianna                SO Belmont Abbe        2:34.13 
 36  Bosca, Patrizia                  Unattached          2:35.00 
 37  Hutchins, Kaitlyn             FR Liberty             2:35.00 
 38  Crist, Maria                  FR Bridgewater         2:37.57 
 39  Patterson, Hannah             JR Eastern Menn        2:41.27 
 40  Styles, Elizabeth             SO Bridgewater         2:45.00 
 41  Temple, Kelsey                FR Belmont Abbe        2:45.95 
 42  Howard, Kaitlin               FR Belmont Abbe        2:51.24 
 43  Faraj-Musleh, Gabry           FR Belmont Abbe        2:58.18 
 44  Gallagher, Meagan             FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:18.36  5/1/2008    Tasmin Fanning, Virginia Tech              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Seldon, Glennis                  Unattached          4:35.80 
  2  Kanagy, Khristina             SR Liberty             4:40.00 
  3  Russo, Courtney               FR Liberty             4:42.00 
  4  Chappell-Dick, Hannah         FR Eastern Menn        4:43.12 
  5  Malloy, Audrey                JR High Point          4:44.00 
  6  Farina, Katie                 FR High Point          4:46.00 
  7  Mistretta, Meredith           SO Liberty             4:48.00 
  8  Buda, Steph                   FR Liberty             4:49.00 
  9  Hollowood, Colleen            JR High Point          4:53.00 
 10  Dobbs, Laura                  FR James Madiso        4:54.37 
 11  Cole, Emily                   FR James Madiso        4:54.38 
 12  Russo, Katie                  JR Liberty             4:55.18 
 13  Page, Chelsea                 FR Liberty             5:05.00 
 14  Verschuren, Laura             SR Campbell            5:05.00 
 15  Best, Hannah                  SO Va. Military        5:10.00 
 16  Graham, Jacqueline            SO Lynchburg           5:18.00 
 17  Oweis, Miriam                 JR Lynchburg           5:18.00 
 18  Delosier, Lyndsie             SO Bridgewater         5:20.00 
 19  Johnson, Lauren               FR Bridgewater         5:20.00 
 20  Crist, Maria                  FR Bridgewater         5:20.00 
 21  Pleines, Carly                SR Lynchburg           5:20.00 
 22  Cline, Hannah                 SO Roanoke             5:25.00 
 23  Bernard, Hannah               FR Belmont Abbe        5:27.50 
 24  Bauerle, Melissa              FR Roanoke             5:28.00 
 25  Styles, Elizabeth             SO Bridgewater         5:30.00 
 26  Cooke, Hannah                 FR Lynchburg           5:39.08 
 27  Cullum, Sarah                 FR Bridgewater         5:42.48 
 28  Baldinger, Rebecca            FR High Point               NT 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  17:19.70  4/2/2005    Jenni Shappert, Lehigh                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Witt, Hannah                  SR King               17:25.00 
  2  Christiansen, Jacy            SO Liberty            17:25.00 
  3  Alfano, Danielle              NA Unat-King          17:43.00 
  4  Perry, Kayleigh               JR High Point         17:55.25 
  5  Jelen, Heather                   Unattached         18:00.00 
  6  Ferrell, Evan                 JR King               18:12.00 
  7  Parker, Eliza                 JR King               18:13.00 
  8  Payne, Carolyn                JR James Madiso       18:29.26 
  9  Gass, Jessica                 JR Liberty            18:30.00 
 10  Schubel, Leah                 SR Va. Military       18:30.00 
 11  Malloy, Audrey                JR High Point         18:30.00 
 12  Peoples, Erika                FR High Point         18:31.84 
 13  Zautcke, Julia                FR High Point         18:31.84 
 14  Wirfel, Leah Anne             SO High Point         18:31.92 
 15  Dickinson, Hannah             SO Va. Military       18:40.00 
 16  Paden, Jolee                  FR Eastern Menn       18:40.64 
 17  Siska, Lindsey                FR High Point         18:45.00 
 18  Harrover, Madeline            FR Radford            19:01.00 
 19  Thomas, Madeline              SO Radford            19:01.42 
 20  Marshall, Emily               SO Radford            19:04.00 
 21  Kreider, Lanae                SO Eastern Menn       19:04.72 
 22  Sokol, Kendra                 JR King               19:06.00 
 23  Arwood, Tabby                 FR King               19:15.00 
 24  Earner, Dorothy               JR Shenandoah         19:18.17 
 25  Cooper, Mary Cate                Unattached         19:30.00 
 26  Schultz, Courtney             JR Campbell           19:54.00 
 27  Disque, Blair                    Roanoke            19:58.00 
 28  Spence, Whitney               SO Roanoke            20:18.00 
 29  Clemmer, Hannah               SR Eastern Menn       20:29.63 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility:  12.94  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Tiana                     Unattached            13.89 
  2  Waddell, Jasmine              SO James Madiso          14.24 
  3  Webley, Brittney              FR Liberty               14.35 
  4  Collins, Mariah               JR Campbell              14.53 
  5  Griffin, Sydney               FR Elon                  14.60 
  6  Echols, Mary                  FR Liberty               14.90 
  7  Luedke, Veronica              JR Elon                  15.18 
  8  Prevoteau, Louise             SO Elon                  15.25 
  9  Gebben, Ansley                FR Liberty               15.29 
 10  Hagwood, Breanna              FR Shenandoah            15.40 
 11  Miller, Katie                 SO Lynchburg             15.42 
 12  Taylor, Latiffia                 Unattached            15.44 
 13  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke               15.75 
 14  Brown, Greer                  FR Bridgewater           15.94 
 15  Stolz, Michelle               FR High Point            16.23 
 16  Martelly, Saralee             FR Belmont Abbe          16.28 
 17  Pridgen, Leondra              JR Belmont Abbe          16.40 
 18  McGovern, Erin                SO Roanoke               16.50 
 19  Patterson, Dominella          JR Virginia-Lyn          16.50 
 20  Perdue, Brooke                FR Bridgewater           17.00 
 21  Brown, Gillian                JR Belmont Abbe          17.33 
 22  Robbins, Christine            FR Bridgewater           17.48 
 23  Owens, Jessie                 SR Bridgewater              NT 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility:  56.95  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Warner, Kathryn               JR East Carolin        1:01.00 
  2  Luedke, Veronica              JR Elon                1:01.91 
  3  Hockaday, Kapri                  Unattached          1:02.00 
  4  Gebben, Ansley                FR Liberty             1:02.30 
  5  Webley, Brittney              FR Liberty             1:02.50 
  6  Echols, Mary                  FR Liberty             1:04.00 
  7  Stolz, Michelle               FR High Point          1:04.39 
  8  Brown, Samantha               FR Elon                1:04.88 
  9  Lorand, Lilla                 FR High Point          1:04.92 
 10  Collins, Mariah               JR Campbell            1:05.34 
 11  Dellehunt, Rachel             SR Roanoke             1:06.00 
 12  Mejia, Jessica                JR Roanoke             1:06.00 
 13  Todt, Callie                  SR King                1:06.00 
 14  McGovern, Erin                SO Roanoke             1:08.00 
 15  Burchfield, Shelbie           SO King                1:08.00 
 16  Mellman, Emily                FR Bridgewater         1:09.00 
 17  Quinn, Stephanie              FR High Point          1:10.00 
 18  Denton, Allison               FR Roanoke             1:12.00 
 19  Perdue, Brooke                FR Bridgewater         1:16.11 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
    Facility:  10:52.06  3/31/2007   Piper Newby, Liberty                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Graves, Carmen                SR Roanoke            10:25.00 
  2  Yosef, Betel                  SR Liberty            10:55.00 
  3  Beauvaus, Danielle            SR King               11:28.00 
  4  Gass, Jessica                 JR Liberty            11:30.00 
  5  Parris, Caroline              SO Liberty            11:30.00 
  6  Bush, Chelsey                 JR Campbell           11:34.00 
  7  Dobbs, Laura                  FR James Madiso       11:34.51 
  8  Savarese, Michelle            SR James Madiso       11:34.74 
  9  Kuhar, Dalton                 SO Va. Military       11:35.00 
 10  Allen, Alyssa                    Unattached         11:40.00 
 11  Reichenbach, Emily            SR Roanoke            12:39.00 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  45.90  4/7/2012    Liberty, Liberty                             
                      Layne, Flower, Charnuski, Pegues                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                           46.80 
     1) Spruel, Sherri SR               2) Flower, Abigail SO             
     3) Crittenden, Brittany FR         4) Davis, Olivia FR               
  2  Campbell  'A'                                          46.90 
     1) Olds, Asia FR                   2) Akai, Lynette SO               
     3) Reid, Jacquelyn FR              4) Kincade, Brianna JR            
  3  Elon  'A'                                              47.22 
     1) Birks, Kayleigh JR              2) Jackson, Simone FR             
     3) Luedke, Veronica JR             4) Turner, Bria FR                
  4  Radford  'A'                                           47.99 
     1) Church, Amber JR                2) Crews, Lakei JR                
     3) Harrover, Madeline FR           4) Christian, Kayla SR            
  5  Roanoke  'A'                                           48.65 
     1) Prempeh, Esther SO              2) Kinney, Alease FR              
     3) Hood, Brianna FR                4) Janney, Alexis FR              
  6  Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                                48.69 
     1) Bowling, Dashanna JR            2) Hargrove, Naomi SR             
     3) Mitchell, Tierra JR             4) Powell, Ronnie JR              
  7  High Point  'A'                                        49.47 
     1) DeLena, Emily FR                2) Fischer, Emily SO              
     3) Lorand, Lilla FR                4) Marois, Jill FR                
  8  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                 51.20 
     1) Waters, Melanie JR              2) Pitchford, Jordan SO           
     3) Brown, Greer FR                 4) McCloud, Alexis FR             
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:45.23  4/21/2007   Coastal Carolina, Coastal Carolina         
                        Brown, Johnson, White, Leach                      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell  'A'                                        3:47.53 
     1) Olds, Asia FR                   2) Kincade, Brianna JR            
     3) Collins, Mariah JR              4) Akai, Lynette SO               
  2  Liberty  'A'                                         3:54.40 
     1) Bridges, Kiara JR               2) Gebben, Ansley FR              
     3) Jones, Janae FR                 4) Bedell, Corinn FR              
  3  Liberty  'B'                                         3:54.50 
     1) Echols, Mary FR                 2) Flower, Abigail SO             
     3) Wimbush, Amanda JR              4) Ley, Kelli FR                  
  4  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:55.00 
     1) Graves, Carmen SR               2) Janney, Alexis FR              
     3) Mejia, Jessica JR               4) Kinney, Alease FR              
  5  High Point  'A'                                      3:57.83 
     1) Fischer, Emily SO               2) Lorand, Lilla FR               
     3) Miller, Zoey FR                 4) Palenchar, Alyssa FR           
  6  King  'A'                                            4:04.00 
     1) Ruth, Ashley SR                 2) Westbrook, Atlanta SO          
     3) Todt, Callie SR                 4) Brewton, Lanneickia SR         
  7  Roanoke  'B'                                         4:05.00 
     1) Dellehunt, Rachel SR            2) McGovern, Erin SO              
     3) Davignon, Mackenzie FR          4) Hood, Brianna FR               
  8  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          4:07.33 
     1) Church, Michelle SO             2) Best, Hannah SO                
     3) Moye, Jenna JR                  4) Newcomb, Kelsey FR             
  9  Liberty  'C'                                         4:08.00 
     1) Apon, Christianna FR            2) Bosco, Angela FR               
     3) Cook, Lauren FR                 4) Punch, Le'Ambre FR             
 10  Liberty  'D'                                         4:10.00 
     1) Kanagy, Khristina SR            2) Mistretta, Meredith SO         
     3) Buda, Steph FR                  4) Russo, Katie JR                
 11  Belmont Abbey  'A'                                   4:16.31 
     1) Crisci, Brien FR                2) Martelly, Saralee FR           
     3) Smith, Lauren JR                4) Pridgen, Leondra JR            
 12  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               4:20.45 
     1) Waters, Melanie JR              2) Keplinger, Morgan SR           
     3) McCloud, Alexis FR              4) Mellman, Emily FR              
 13  Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                              4:23.05 
     1) Swan, Denisha SO                2) Bowling, Dashanna JR           
     3) Knuckles, Niteisha JR           4) Patterson, Dominella JR        
 14  Belmont Abbey  'B'                                   4:45.00 
     1) Brown, Gillian JR               2) Howard, Kaitlin FR             
     3) Temple, Kelsey FR               4) Mosby, Brianna SO              
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1.83m  4/7/2012    Pearl Bickersteth, Virginia                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kirschling, Megan             FR Elon                  1.70m 
  2  Laird, Haley                  SO Elon                  1.66m 
  3  Prevoteau, Louise             SO Elon                  1.64m 
  4  Willeford, Kristen            JR Liberty               1.63m 
  5  Burchfield, Shelbie           SO King                  1.62m 
  6  Baker, Jamiecka               SO Radford               1.60m 
  7  Herrmann, Erica               FR High Point            1.58m 
  8  Trice, Kristen                FR Bridgewater           1.56m 
  9  Rossi, Nicole                 FR James Madiso          1.55m 
 10  Reid, Jacquelyn               FR Campbell              1.53m 
 11  Dellehunt, Rachel             SR Roanoke               1.53m 
 12  Tomich, Emily                 SO Elon                  1.53m 
 13  Miller, Katie                 SO Lynchburg             1.51m 
 14  Orrill, Olivia                FR High Point            1.50m 
 15  McGovern, Erin                SO Roanoke               1.48m 
 16  Ferree, Ashley                FR Roanoke               1.48m 
 17  Thomas, Sierra                JR Virginia-Lyn          1.48m 
 18  Coleman, Addie                SO Roanoke               1.48m 
 19  Okani, Amanda                 FR Va. Military          1.47m 
 20  Pitchford, Jordan             SO Bridgewater           1.43m 
 21  Rittenhouse, Heather          SO Bridgewater           1.41m 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4.10m  4/2/2005    Andrea Wildrick, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Warner, Kathryn               JR East Carolin          3.80m 
  2  Webb, Rachel                  NA Unat-East Ca          3.75m 
  3  Collins, Kate                 JR Va. Military          3.70m 
  4  Parker, Shelley               SR Liberty               3.60m 
  5  Marois, Jill                  FR High Point            3.45m 
  6  Fraley, Chandler              FR Liberty               3.45m 
  7  Gray, Katherine               JR East Carolin          3.43m 
  8  Palenchar, Alyssa             FR High Point            3.35m 
  9  Tolsma, Tami                     Unattached            3.20m 
 10  Smith, Claire                 SO Elon                  3.20m 
 11  Mack, Grayson                 FR Liberty               3.20m 
 12  Griffin, Catelyn              SO High Point            3.20m 
 13  Kirby, Ashton                 SO High Point            3.03m 
 14  Harding, Nicole               JR Va. Military          3.00m 
 15  Peskosky, Veronica            SO High Point            2.90m 
 16  Hersey, Melinda               SO Elon                  2.90m 
 17  Benavente, Katie              FR High Point            2.75m 
 18  Burd, Kayla                   SO Radford               2.75m 
 19  Sessoms, Kirstin              FR Virginia Wes          2.70m 
 20  Parker, Erin                  SO Bridgewater           2.70m 
 21  Perdue, Brooke                FR Bridgewater           2.67m 
 22  Stacy, Jenna                  SR Bridgewater           2.40m 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  6.14m  4/6/2002    Denise Morgan, High Point                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Tiana                     Unattached            6.24m 
  2  Rohwer, Melissa               SO Liberty               5.78m 
  3  Prevoteau, Louise             SO Elon                  5.61m 
  4  Green, Kaleice                JR Radford               5.55m 
  5  Jones, Janae                  FR Liberty               5.47m 
  6  Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford               5.39m 
  7  Christian, Kayla              SR Radford               5.35m 
  8  Legg, Thireyona               SO Va. Military          5.29m 
  9  Okani, Amanda                 FR Va. Military          5.25m 
 10  Washington, Aleshia           SO Lynchburg             5.23m 
 11  Borowycz, Marie               FR Elon                  5.21m 
 12  Brown, Greer                  FR Bridgewater           5.11m 
 13  Pitchford, Jordan             SO Bridgewater           5.11m 
 14  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke               5.03m 
 15  Spencer, Angel                FR Campbell              5.00m 
 16  Reid, Jacquelyn               FR Campbell              4.95m 
 17  Whittington, Kaitlin          JR High Point            4.93m 
 18  Jenkins, Jaszlyn              FR Campbell              4.84m 
 19  Davignon, Mackenzie           FR Roanoke               4.70m 
 20  Brown, Gillian                JR Belmont Abbe          4.65m 
 21  Miller, Zoey                  FR High Point               ND 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  12.81m  5/5/2011    Mia Aghaji, Liberty                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Janae                  FR Liberty              12.18m 
  2  Baker, Jamiecka               SO Radford              12.07m 
  3  Rohwer, Melissa               SO Liberty              11.95m 
  4  Whittington, Kaitlin          JR High Point           11.95m 
  5  Reid, Jacquelyn               FR Campbell             11.58m 
  6  Pitchford, Jordan             SO Bridgewater          11.41m 
  7  Spencer, Angel                FR Campbell             11.39m 
  8  McNeil, Janelle               SR Elon                 11.17m 
  9  Westbrook, Atlanta            SO King                 11.15m 
 10  Tolley, Meagan                SR Roanoke              11.09m 
 11  Jenkins, Jaszlyn              FR Campbell             11.09m 
 12  Borowycz, Marie               FR Elon                 10.97m 
 13  Waters, Melanie               JR Bridgewater          10.97m 
 14  Conley, Megan                 SO Bridgewater           9.92m 
 15  Davignon, Mackenzie           FR Roanoke               9.92m 
 16  Davidson, Emily               FR King                  9.80m 
 17  Pugh, Ashleigh                SO Bridgewater           9.35m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  18.26m  5/4/2006    Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cumings, Mychelle             SO Liberty              15.65m 
  2  Reives, Renee                 SO Va. Military         14.33m 
  3  Morgan, Charlise              JR Elon                 13.94m 
  4  Alexander, Adrienne           FR James Madiso         13.66m 
  5  Henry, Maegan                 SO King                 13.40m 
  6  Greene, Kristen               JR James Madiso         13.33m 
  7  Barnes, Rachel                JR Liberty              13.14m 
  8  Penick, Kori                  SR Lynchburg            13.03m 
  9  Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              12.84m 
 10  Williams, Jocelyn             JR Liberty              12.64m 
 11  Holt, Kimberlyn               JR Elon                 12.55m 
 12  Banks, Jazmine                SO Radford              12.50m 
 13  McCrowey, Alisha              SR Roanoke              12.21m 
 14  Gash, Kayla                   FR King                 12.19m 
 15  Rasmussen, Taylor             FR King                 12.10m 
 16  Simmons, Desiree              SR Radford              12.00m 
 17  Dunston, Jessica              SR Campbell             12.00m 
 18  Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty              11.91m 
 19  Dula, DaVona                  SO Campbell             11.84m 
 20  Egan, Loretta                 JR Virginia-Lyn         11.50m 
 21  Alfaro, Kim                   FR Lynchburg            11.36m 
 22  Smith, Allandra               FR Bridgewater          10.92m 
 23  Lewis, Chelsea                SR Virginia Wes         10.89m 
 24  Clowser, Samantha             JR Roanoke              10.70m 
 25  Hughes, Kelsey                JR Lynchburg            10.60m 
 26  Boebel, Marina                FR Lynchburg            10.60m 
 27  Davis, Emily                  JR Lynchburg            10.51m 
 28  Defrancesco, Alex             FR Lynchburg            10.03m 
 29  Thomas, Ashley                SO Lynchburg             9.90m 
 30  Whitesell, Kaitlin            FR Roanoke               9.30m 
 31  Burruss, Courtney             JR Virginia Wes          8.70m 
 32  Taliaferro, Nycole            FR Roanoke               8.27m 
 33  Grandy, Chryssie              FR Bridgewater           7.59m 
 34  Miles, Jaymie                 SO Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  51.64m  4/7/2012    Erin Wykoff, Virginia                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jocelyn             JR Liberty              49.95m 
  2  Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              46.94m 
  3  Moss, Christianna             SR James Madiso         43.13m 
  4  Lemon, Mary Grace             JR Va. Military         42.50m 
  5  Reives, Renee                 SO Va. Military         42.50m 
  6  Scott, DaQuaa                 SO James Madiso         40.48m 
  7  Gash, Kayla                   FR King                 39.60m 
  8  Greene, Kristen               JR James Madiso         39.26m 
  9  Hale, Emmalane                SO Radford              39.00m 
 10  Lind, Jo Jo                   SR Belmont Abbe         38.58m 
 11  Theall, Amanda                SR Shenandoah           37.02m 
 12  Arnold, Melissa               FR King                 36.50m 
 13  Holt, Kimberlyn               JR Elon                 35.90m 
 14  Jarvis, Jennifer              SO Elon                 35.80m 
 15  Penick, Kori                  SR Lynchburg            35.74m 
 16  Rasmussen, Taylor             FR King                 35.00m 
 17  Wilson, Jordan                SO Radford              35.00m 
 18  Edwards, Logan                FR Va. Military         35.00m 
 19  Dula, DaVona                  SO Campbell             33.90m 
 20  Hughes, Kelsey                JR Lynchburg            33.18m 
 21  Clowser, Samantha             JR Roanoke              32.74m 
 22  Alfaro, Kim                   FR Lynchburg            32.68m 
 23  Burruss, Courtney             JR Virginia Wes         32.59m 
 24  Lewis, Chelsea                SR Virginia Wes         32.10m 
 25  Rickert, Christine            FR High Point           31.76m 
 26  Davis, Emily                  JR Lynchburg            31.50m 
 27  Aldrich, Audra                SO Roanoke              31.00m 
 28  Gulick, Britney               JR Lynchburg            30.70m 
 29  Thomas, Ashley                SO Lynchburg            29.81m 
 30  Bane, Alyssa                  SO Eastern Menn         29.44m 
 31  Grandy, Chryssie              FR Bridgewater          27.94m 
 32  McCrowey, Alisha              SR Roanoke              27.34m 
 33  Egan, Loretta                 JR Virginia-Lyn         26.67m 
 34  Kelly, Mary                   FR Roanoke              25.73m 
 35  Whitesell, Kaitlin            FR Roanoke              25.12m 
 36  Borg, Rebecca                 FR Eastern Menn         24.52m 
 37  Smith, Allandra               FR Bridgewater          23.71m 
 38  Boebel, Marina                FR Lynchburg            23.62m 
 39  Taliaferro, Nycole            FR Roanoke              22.44m 
 40  Defrancesco, Alex             FR Lynchburg            21.61m 
 41  Miles, Jaymie                 SO Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  60.50m  4/20/2001   Amber Campbell, Coastal Carolina            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jocelyn             JR Liberty              54.21m 
  2  Veatch, Ashlen                FR Radford              52.00m 
  3  Scott, DaQuaa                 SO James Madiso         50.05m 
  4  May, Adrena                   SR James Madiso         49.10m 
  5  Lemon, Mary Grace             JR Va. Military         48.84m 
  6  Dunston, Jessica              SR Campbell             48.50m 
  7  Cumings, Mychelle             SO Liberty              47.81m 
  8  Clowser, Samantha             JR Roanoke              46.20m 
  9  Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              45.08m 
 10  McCrowey, Alisha              SR Roanoke              44.54m 
 11  Moss, Christianna             SR James Madiso         42.12m 
 12  Davis, Emily                  JR Lynchburg            41.82m 
 13  Theall, Amanda                SR Shenandoah           41.44m 
 14  Gulick, Britney               JR Lynchburg            40.63m 
 15  Alfaro, Kim                   FR Lynchburg            40.00m 
 16  Henry, Maegan                 SO King                 40.00m 
 17  Hale, Emmalane                SO Radford              40.00m 
 18  Dula, DaVona                  SO Campbell             39.25m 
 19  Edwards, Logan                FR Va. Military         38.00m 
 20  Thomas, Ashley                SO Lynchburg            36.79m 
 21  Minter, Bari                  FR Liberty              35.00m 
 22  Penick, Kori                  SR Lynchburg            34.72m 
 23  Bane, Alyssa                  SO Eastern Menn         34.43m 
 24  Hughes, Kelsey                JR Lynchburg            33.79m 
 25  Defrancesco, Alex             FR Lynchburg            33.10m 
 26  Boebel, Marina                FR Lynchburg            31.79m 
 27  Aldrich, Audra                SO Roanoke              31.57m 
 28  Rasmussen, Taylor             FR King                 30.00m 
 29  Arnold, Melissa               FR King                 30.00m 
 30  Whitesell, Kaitlin            FR Roanoke              27.44m 
 31  Taliaferro, Nycole            FR Roanoke              21.64m 
 32  Alexander, Adrienne           FR James Madiso             ND 
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  52.48m  4/15/1995   Chris Stancliffe, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty              46.12m 
  2  Rickert, Christine            FR High Point           45.22m 
  3  Heal, Leah                    SR Lynchburg            39.60m 
  4  Babbitt, Yana                 FR Liberty              37.77m 
  5  Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              36.60m 
  6  Sing, Rachel                  JR Va. Military         36.00m 
  7  Bishop, Nicole                FR Liberty              35.78m 
  8  Kelly, Mary                   FR Roanoke              35.19m 
  9  Owens, Jessie                 SR Bridgewater          33.69m 
 10  Henry, Maegan                 SO King                 33.00m 
 11  Miller, Zoey                  FR High Point           32.25m 
 12  Borg, Rebecca                 FR Eastern Menn         30.18m 
 13  Hall, Rachel                  FR Va. Military         30.00m 
 14  Smith, Allandra               FR Bridgewater          28.09m 
 15  Rittenhouse, Heather          SO Bridgewater          28.00m 
 16  Wallace, Catherine            JR Lynchburg            27.82m 
 17  Aldrich, Audra                SO Roanoke              27.00m 
 18  Sanders-Palmer, Taylor        FR Eastern Menn         22.00m 
 19  Beck, Jenni                   SO Eastern Menn         22.00m 
 20  Burruss, Courtney             JR Virginia Wes         19.22m 
 
Event 39  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Facility:   5640  6/5/1996    Martha Brennan, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Monk, Jennifer                SR James Madiso           4555 
  2  Crittenden, Brittany          FR Liberty                4300 
  3  Rayfield, Madison             FR East Carolin           4300 
  4  Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty                4250 
  5  Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty                4200 
  6  Mohlmann, Jaclyn              SO Shenandoah             4000 
  7  Fate, Rudi                    JR Campbell               3941 
  8  Walters, Amanda               SR Lynchburg              3600 
  9  Roark, Kelsey                 FR Lynchburg              3600 
 10  Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   FR High Point               NP 
 11  Gilbert, Nicole               SO James Madiso             NP 
 12  Jackson, Erika                FR Liberty                  NP 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ricks, Keith                     Unattached            10.21 
  2  Thompson, Marcus              JR Campbell              10.42 
  3  Williams, Tarell              JR Liberty               10.75 
  4  Spruel, Roderick              SR Liberty               10.76 
  5  Warren, Reggie                SO King                  10.80 
  6  Beiler, Tyler                 SR Bridgewater           10.85 
  7  Lance, Keith                  SR Bridgewater           10.89 
  8  chitambira, Tashinga          FR Campbell              10.89 
  9  Newring, Justin               SO King                  10.90 
 10  Wright, Jacob                 SO Bridgewater           10.98 
 11  Isler, Larry                     Unattached            10.99 
 12  Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military          11.13 
 13  Faure, Tristan                JR High Point            11.14 
 14  Racenelli, Stephen            SR Unattached            11.18 
 15  Kuras, Andrew                 FR High Point            11.19 
 16  Monteleone, Pete              FR Bridgewater           11.20 
 17  Gant, Nate                    SR Va. Military          11.21 
 18  McBride, Richard              SO Eastern Menn          11.22 
 19  Laury, Brandyn                FR Va. Military          11.30 
 20  Robinson, Richard             FR Eastern Menn          11.30 
 21  Allen, Michael                SR Eastern Menn          11.31 
 22  Reed, Lamarius                FR Va. Military          11.35 
 23  Jackson, Julian               SO Va. Military          11.39 
 24  Hunt, Trevor                  SR Roanoke               11.40 
 25  Mills, AJ                     SR Lynchburg             11.40 
 26  Reeves, DeQwan                SO Virginia-Lyn          11.41 
 27  Rolland, Jean-Luc             JR Belmont Abbe          11.48 
 28  Marker, Luke                     Unattached            11.50 
 29  Watson, Phillip               SO Eastern Menn          11.50 
 30  Lezcano, John                 SO Bridgewater           11.50 
 31  McFadgen, Demario             JR Bridgewater           11.52 
 32  Johnson Jr, Aaron             JR Virginia-Lyn          11.54 
 33  Akanni, Jairus                FR Bridgewater           11.60 
 34  Messina, Mike                    Terp Sprinte          11.80 
 35  Richardson, Blake                Terp Sprinte          11.80 
 36  Hall, Darron                  SR Virginia-Lyn          11.90 
 37  Tookes, Edward                JR Unattached            12.00 
 38  Toliver, Laquan               SO Virginia-Lyn          12.05 
 39  Runciman, Steve               JR Belmont Abbe          12.10 
 40  Baker, Abram                     Unattached            12.40 
 41  Hartman, Brandon              SO Va. Military             NT 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20.48  4/1/2006    LaShawn Merritt, Nike                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ricks, Keith                     Unattached            20.60 
  2  Thompson, Marcus              JR Campbell              21.39 
  3  Newring, Justin               SO King                  21.50 
  4  Long, Aron                    FR Va. Military          21.55 
  5  Robbins, Leonard              SO Liberty               21.94 
  6  Williams, Tarell              JR Liberty               21.97 
  7  Racenelli, Stephen            SR Unattached            21.97 
  8  Washington, Andre             SR Liberty               21.98 
  9  Spruel, Roderick              SR Liberty               21.99 
 10  Warren, Reggie                SO King                  22.10 
 11  Edgecombe, Alson              FR King                  22.26 
 12  Lance, Keith                  SR Bridgewater           22.50 
 13  Tippens, Jordan               JR King                  22.55 
 14  McBride, Richard              SO Eastern Menn          22.60 
 15  chitambira, Tashinga          FR Campbell              22.70 
 16  Kuras, Andrew                 FR High Point            22.79 
 17  Powell, Joe                   SO Virginia-Lyn          22.80 
 18  Beale, Daryus                 JR Bridgewater           22.84 
 19  Hartman, Brandon              SO Va. Military          22.85 
 20  Allen, Michael                SR Eastern Menn          22.90 
 21  Henry, George                 SO Radford               22.90 
 22  Mulazim, Khalid                  BM Track Clu          22.92 
 23  Jones, Denzel                 SR Campbell              22.93 
 24  Cain, Shean                   JR Virginia-Lyn          22.98 
 25  Cartwright, Bryson            FR Campbell              22.99 
 26  Whitlow, Curtis               JR Lynchburg             22.99 
 27  Wright, Jacob                 SO Bridgewater           23.00 
 28  Louis, Steph-Yves             SO Belmont Abbe          23.00 
 29  Robinson, Richard             FR Eastern Menn          23.00 
 30  McFadgen, Demario             JR Bridgewater           23.00 
 31  Wheeler, Londen               FR Eastern Menn          23.20 
 32  Monteleone, Pete              FR Bridgewater           23.20 
 33  Duncan, Dave                  JR Bridgewater           23.20 
 34  Watson, Phillip               SO Eastern Menn          23.20 
 35  Samuel, Jazz                  JR Belmont Abbe          23.24 
 36  Hunt, Trevor                  SR Roanoke               23.25 
 37  Johnson Jr, Aaron             JR Virginia-Lyn          23.38 
 38  Lezcano, John                 SO Bridgewater           23.40 
 39  McBryde, Ethan                FR Bridgewater           23.45 
 40  Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford               23.49 
 41  Ridel, Eric                      Terp Sprinte          23.50 
 42  Rolland, Jean-Luc             JR Belmont Abbe          23.55 
 43  Toliver, Laquan               SO Virginia-Lyn          23.80 
 44  Fuentes, Brian                FR Lynchburg             23.89 
 45  Hall, Darron                  SR Virginia-Lyn          23.90 
 46  Mills, AJ                     SR Lynchburg             23.90 
 47  Coker, Terry                  JR Virginia-Lyn          23.96 
 48  Green, Ron                    SR Virginia-Lyn          24.00 
 49  Tookes, Edward                JR Unattached            24.00 
 50  Jordan, Justin                FR Roanoke               24.10 
 51  Baker, Abram                     Unattached            25.40 
 52  Runciman, Steve               JR Belmont Abbe          25.58 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  45.99  4/29/2010   Josh Scott, St. Augustine's                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ricks, Keith                     Unattached            47.50 
  2  Campbell, Jayshawn            JR Campbell              48.03 
  3  Robbins, Leonard              SO Liberty               48.86 
  4  Powell, Joe                   SO Virginia-Lyn          49.20 
  5  Arslain, Paul                 SR Liberty               49.27 
  6  Tippens, Jordan               JR King                  49.50 
  7  Jones, Denzel                 SR Campbell              49.50 
  8  Gill, Kyle                    JR Liberty               49.51 
  9  Edgecombe, Alson              FR King                  49.60 
 10  Cartwright, Bryson            FR Campbell              49.89 
 11  Hicks, Stanley                SO Campbell              49.94 
 12  Long, Aron                    FR Va. Military          49.95 
 13  Bailey, Jordan                SO Va. Military          49.95 
 14  Arvey, Chris                  JR Liberty               50.05 
 15  Washington, Breon             JR Virginia-Lyn          50.20 
 16  Gjebre, Ben                   SO High Point            50.37 
 17  Weigandt, Tyler               SO Liberty               50.53 
 18  Hartman, Brandon              SO Va. Military          50.60 
 19  Mulazim, Khalid                  BM Track Clu          50.72 
 20  Whitlow, Curtis               JR Lynchburg             50.80 
 21  Gunther, Sam                  FR Bridgewater           51.10 
 22  Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford               52.10 
 23  Racenelli, Stephen            SR Unattached            52.24 
 24  Landgren, Drew                JR Roanoke               52.25 
 25  Harvey, Matt                  JR Va. Military          52.51 
 26  Franklin, Damien              SO Virginia-Lyn          52.87 
 27  Wheeler, Londen               FR Eastern Menn          52.90 
 28  Duncan, Dave                  JR Bridgewater           52.91 
 29  Basil, Charles                JR Shenandoah            52.95 
 30  Board, Chase                  SR Roanoke               53.25 
 31  Cain, Shean                   JR Virginia-Lyn          54.67 
 32  Bylish, Matt                     Terp Sprinte          55.00 
 33  Jordan, Justin                FR Roanoke               55.22 
 34  Kenward, Bryan                FR Bridgewater           59.00 
 35  Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             NT 
 36  Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:47.73  4/29/2010   Robby Andrews, Virginia                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dmitriev, Andrey              JR Va. Military        1:51.90 
  2  Wendland, Isaac               SR Liberty             1:52.00 
  3  Sherret, John                 SO Liberty             1:53.50 
  4  Martin, Avery                 FR Va. Military        1:54.00 
  5  Hope, Trevor                  SO Liberty             1:54.76 
  6  Zimmerman, Jake               SO Radford             1:54.80 
  7  Bernstein, Andrew             SR Roanoke             1:55.00 
  8  Landgren, Drew                JR Roanoke             1:55.00 
  9  O'Donoghue, Paul              FR High Point          1:55.08 
 10  Onifer, Jacob                    Unattached          1:56.00 
 11  Willis, Cabell                JR Va. Military        1:56.21 
 12  Hayes, William                   Unattached          1:57.00 
 13  Fisher, Gabriel               SO Va. Military        1:57.00 
 14  Weeks, Chris                  JR Radford             1:58.00 
 15  Nafziger, Dan                 SR Eastern Menn        1:58.47 
 16  Maguire, Kevin                FR High Point          1:58.89 
 17  Swiney, Brent                 FR King                1:59.00 
 18  Noe, Jordan                   SO King                1:59.00 
 19  Lewis, Jeremy                 FR High Point          2:00.21 
 20  Ruane, Brian                  SO Roanoke             2:00.30 
 21  Hostetler, Zach               FR High Point          2:01.03 
 22  Smith, Jordan                 SO King                2:02.00 
 23  Frantom, Spencer              JR King                2:02.00 
 24  Davis, Nick                   FR High Point          2:03.03 
 25  Cobb, Bryan                      Unattached          2:03.33 
 26  Smith, Aaron                  JR Unattached          2:04.00 
 27  Holmes, Taylor                JR Lynchburg           2:04.32 
 28  DeCarmen, Chris               FR Lynchburg           2:05.38 
 29  Purrington, Ryan                 Unattached - Ran    2:06.00 
 30  Graber, Patrick               FR Eastern Menn        2:06.50 
 31  Robertson, Terrell            JR Virginia-Lyn        2:07.50 
 32  Smith, Sidney                 FR Belmont Abbe        2:11.24 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:46.20  4/29/2010   Sintayehu Taye, Virginia                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dmitriev, Andrey              JR Va. Military        3:47.50 
  2  Lysher, Jacob                 SO Va. Military        3:54.00 
  3  Bernstein, Andrew             SR Roanoke             3:55.00 
  4  Willis, Cabell                JR Va. Military        3:58.00 
  5  Swiney, Brent                 FR King                3:58.00 
  6  Onifer, Jacob                    Unattached          3:58.00 
  7  Toney, Harrison               FR Roanoke             3:58.00 
  8  Thorpe, Jason                 SR Va. Military        3:59.00 
  9  Bourget, Jeremie              FR Liberty             4:00.00 
 10  Frantom, Spencer              JR King                4:00.00 
 11  Hornsby, Booth                JR Va. Military        4:01.00 
 12  Whitlock, Eddie               FR High Point          4:02.50 
 13  Nafziger, Dan                 SR Eastern Menn        4:02.50 
 14  Paultre, Hartnel              SO Va. Military        4:03.00 
 15  Timblin, Tyler                FR Lynchburg           4:03.00 
 16  Keefe, Thomas                 JR Radford             4:03.00 
 17  Ferrell, Daniel               SO Lynchburg           4:04.00 
 18  Purrington, Ryan              JR Unattached          4:05.00 
 19  Rayner, Kenny                    Unattached          4:07.00 
 20  Spahn, Patrick                FR Va. Military        4:08.00 
 21  Purrington, Ryan                 Unattached - Ran    4:11.00 
 22  Jackson, Troy                 SR Bridgewater         4:14.00 
 23  Dickerson, Baylor             JR Bridgewater         4:14.00 
 24  Woll, Clayton                 JR Campbell            4:14.00 
 25  Smith, Jordan                 SO King                4:14.00 
 26  Lavigne, Colin                SR Campbell            4:14.00 
 27  Meadows, Cody                 JR Roanoke             4:15.00 
 28  Cobb, Bryan                      Unattached          4:15.00 
 29  Sweatman, Alex                FR Va. Military        4:18.53 
 30  Quesenberry, Trevor           FR Roanoke             4:22.00 
 
Event 41  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  8:40.30  4/18/1992   Merrill Hausenfluck, Radford               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kipchirchir, Ngetich             Unattached               NT 
  2  Ricksecker, David             SR Liberty                  NT 
  3  Hibbs, Sam                       Unattached               NT 
  4  Jones, Nate                      Unattached               NT 
  5  MacDonald, Josh               JR Liberty                  NT 
  6  Cornfield, Jarred             JR Liberty                  NT 
  7  Wendland, Isaac               SR Liberty                  NT 
  8  Edmonds, Caleb                JR Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  14:06.88  4/21/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kurgat, Dickson               SO King               15:05.00 
  2  Seymour, Cody                 FR High Point         15:08.00 
  3  Rayner, Kenny                    Unattached         15:30.00 
  4  Colo, Chris                   SO High Point         15:30.00 
  5  Purrington, Ryan              JR Unattached         15:45.00 
  6  Moniak, Daniel                FR Radford            15:45.00 
  7  Thiele, Michael               JR High Point         15:45.00 
  8  DeNijs, Daniel                FR Va. Military       15:48.59 
  9  Parker, Jesse                 SO Eastern Menn       16:11.45 
 10  Shelby, Guy                   FR Va. Military       16:15.00 
 11  Nelson, Pete                  NA Unat-Eastern       16:15.74 
 12  Brown, David                  JR Lynchburg          16:20.00 
 13  Grubb, Austin                 JR Roanoke            16:22.00 
 14  Dix, Taylor                   JR King               16:48.00 
 15  Stewart, Joshua               SR Unattached         17:00.00 
 16  Tumolo, Benjamin              SR Lynchburg          17:24.68 
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13.72  5/3/2007    Enrique Llanos, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Crawford, Dennis              FR High Point            14.63 
  2  Marker, Luke                     Unattached            14.70 
  3  Venable, Ryan                 JR High Point            14.79 
  4  Martindell, Ben               JR Bridgewater           14.90 
  5  Davis, Rachad                 JR Lynchburg             14.98 
  6  Brew, Victor                  FR Radford               15.05 
  7  Bingham, Cody                 FR Liberty               15.25 
  8  Stuart, Forrest               SO King                  15.30 
  9  Whitted, Richard              JR Liberty               15.30 
 10  Beale, Daryus                 JR Bridgewater           15.48 
 11  Curtis, Edward                SR Roanoke               15.60 
 12  Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military          15.75 
 13  Dove, Ross                    FR Roanoke               16.20 
 14  Clement, Forrest              FR Lynchburg             16.55 
 15  Kenward, Bryan                FR Bridgewater           16.90 
 16  Coker, Terry                  JR Virginia-Lyn          18.00 
 17  Lee, Jermaine                 JR Virginia-Lyn          18.09 
 18  Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             NT 
 19  Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             NT 
 20  Below, Cody                   FR Virginia Wes             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility:  49.04  4/6/2002    Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Rachad                 JR Lynchburg             53.20 
  2  Washington, Andre             SR Liberty               54.30 
  3  Green, David                  JR Radford               54.95 
  4  Jackson, Marc                 SR Liberty               55.45 
  5  Crawford, Dennis              FR High Point            55.53 
  6  Burke, Shepley                FR Radford               56.25 
  7  Whitted, Richard              JR Liberty               56.70 
  8  Shumaker, Logan               SO Radford               56.75 
  9  Dove, Ross                    FR Roanoke               57.00 
 10  Jackson, Julian               SO Va. Military          57.10 
 11  Fentress, Jevone              JR Bridgewater           57.50 
 12  Martindell, Ben               JR Bridgewater           57.80 
 13  Hula, Nick                    FR High Point            57.96 
 14  Venable, Ryan                 JR High Point            59.49 
 15  Lee, Jermaine                 JR Virginia-Lyn        1:05.84 
 16  Below, Cody                   FR Virginia Wes             NT 
 17  Smith, Harrison               FR Lynchburg                NT 
 18  Wyland, Ben                   FR Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
    Facility:  8:50.21  4/7/2012    Donnie Cowart, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Noe, Jordan                   SO King                9:19.00 
  2  Colo, Chris                   SO High Point          9:22.00 
  3  Carela, Pedro                    Unattached          9:30.00 
  4  Lavigne, Colin                SR Campbell            9:43.36 
  5  Gill, Tim                     JR Belmont Abbe        9:48.28 
  6  Helmke, Sean                  FR Va. Military        9:50.00 
  7  Trayer, Steven                SO Va. Military        9:50.00 
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  40.38  5/5/2011    St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's             
                      White, Fisher, Stuart, Gittens                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                           40.65 
     1) Spruel, Roderick SR             2) Washington, Andre SR           
     3) Williams, Tarell JR             4) Robbins, Leonard SO            
  2  Campbell  'A'                                          40.94 
     1) Cartwright, Bryson FR           2) Hicks, Stanley SO              
     3) chitambira, Tashinga FR         4) Thompson, Marcus JR            
  3  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                 41.90 
     1) Beale, Daryus JR                2) Lance, Keith SR                
     3) Beiler, Tyler SR                4) Wright, Jacob SO               
  4  Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                                42.00 
     1) Cain, Shean JR                  2) Reeves, DeQwan SO              
     3) Johnson Jr, Aaron JR            4) Powell, Joe SO                 
  5  Radford  'A'                                           42.50 
     1) Brunson, Josiah SO              2) Henry, George SO               
     3) Dunn, Cory FR                   4) Hovatter, Phillip JR           
  6  High Point  'A'                                        42.59 
     1) Gjebre, Ben SO                  2) Hula, Nick FR                  
     3) Kuras, Andrew FR                4) Carr, Jordan FR                
  7  King  'A'                                              42.90 
     1) Newring, Justin SO              2) Edgecombe, Alson FR            
     3) Tippens, Jordan JR              4) Warren, Reggie SO              
  8  Roanoke  'A'                                           43.57 
     1) Curtis, Edward SR               2) Dove, Ross FR                  
     3) Board, Chase SR                 4) Hunt, Trevor SR                
  9  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                                 43.70 
     1) Robinson, Richard FR            2) Allen, Michael SR              
     3) Wheeler, Londen FR              4) McBride, Richard SO            
 10  Virginia-Lynchburg  'B'                                43.74 
     1) Coker, Terry JR                 2) Toliver, Laquan SO             
     3) Lee, Jermaine JR                4) Green, Ron SR                  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:09.83  5/16/1997   Liberty, Liberty                           
                        Pollard, Burch, Tanner, McDuffie                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         3:10.80 
     1) Washington, Andre SR            2) Gill, Kyle JR                  
     3) Robbins, Leonard SO             4) Arslain, Paul SR               
  2  Liberty  'B'                                         3:15.45 
     1) Arvey, Chris JR                 2) Weigandt, Tyler SO             
     3) Smith, ConRoy JR                4) Jackson, Marc SR               
  3  King  'A'                                            3:18.50 
     1) Newring, Justin SO              2) Warren, Reggie SO              
     3) Edgecombe, Alson FR             4) Tippens, Jordan JR             
  4  Campbell  'A'                                        3:19.00 
     1) Cartwright, Bryson FR           2) Hicks, Stanley SO              
     3) Thompson, Marcus JR             4) Campbell, Jayshawn JR          
  5  Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                              3:19.50 
     1) Franklin, Damien SO             2) Powell, Joe SO                 
     3) Washington, Breon JR            4) Robertson, Terrell JR          
  6  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          3:24.00 
     1) Fisher, Gabriel SO              2) Hornsby, Booth JR              
     3) Martin, Avery FR                4) Lysher, Jacob SO               
  7  High Point  'A'                                      3:26.80 
     1) Davis, Nick FR                  2) Gjebre, Ben SO                 
     3) Lewis, Jeremy FR                4) O'Donoghue, Paul FR            
  8  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:28.00 
     1) Dove, Ross FR                   2) Board, Chase SR                
     3) Landgren, Drew JR               4) Hunt, Trevor SR                
  9  Virginia-Lynchburg  'B'                              3:33.00 
     1) Coker, Terry JR                 2) Lee, Jermaine JR               
     3) Green, Ron SR                   4) Cain, Shean JR                 
 10  Belmont Abbey  'A'                                   3:35.50 
     1) Gardner, Darrius FR             2) Louis, Steph-Yves SO           
     3) Samuel, Jazz JR                 4) Thierfielder, Joe FR           
 11  Lynchburg  'A'                                            NT 
     1) Smith, Harrison FR              2) Davis, Rachad JR               
     3) Stevens, Linwood SO             4) Fuentes, Brian FR              
 12  Lynchburg  'B'                                            NT 
     1) Clement, Forrest FR             2) Mills, AJ SR                   
     3) DeCarmen, Chris FR              4) Holmes, Taylor JR              
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2.12m  4/4/2009    Matt Parker, Liberty                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty               2.16m 
  2  Jones, Avion                  FR Va. Military          2.13m 
  3  Bloomquist, Jared             SO Lynchburg             2.00m 
  4  Donigan, Patrick              FR Liberty               2.00m 
  5  DeVito, Adam                  FR High Point            1.99m 
  6  King, Jordan                  SO Eastern Menn          1.99m 
  7  Carr, Jordan                  FR High Point            1.99m 
  8  Bullard, Korey                FR Va. Military          1.95m 
  9  Coleman, Max                  SO High Point            1.94m 
 10  Boysaw, Tristan               JR Lynchburg             1.94m 
 11  Cleare, Christopher           JR Campbell              1.94m 
 12  Faure, Tristan                JR High Point            1.93m 
 13  Vrolijk, Drew                 FR Eastern Menn          1.93m 
 14  Stuart, Forrest               SO King                  1.91m 
 15  Curtis, Edward                SR Roanoke               1.89m 
 16  Akanni, Jairus                FR Bridgewater           1.88m 
 17  Chase, Ed                     FR Virginia Wes          1.86m 
 18  Franklin, Damien              SO Virginia-Lyn          1.85m 
 19  Kenward, Bryan                FR Bridgewater           1.85m 
 20  Monteleone, Pete              FR Bridgewater           1.84m 
 21  Thierfielder, Joe             FR Belmont Abbe          1.83m 
 22  Williams, Brandon             SR Roanoke               1.83m 
 23  Gardner, Darrius              FR Belmont Abbe          1.78m 
 24  Clement, Forrest              FR Lynchburg             1.65m 
 25  Johnson Jr, Aaron             JR Virginia-Lyn             NH 
 26  Jones, Kevin                  FR Virginia-Lyn             NH 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Facility:  5.44m  5/1/2008    Brian Mondschein, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bingham, Cody                 FR Liberty               5.00m 
  2  Miller, Austin                FR High Point            4.70m 
  3  Fridgen, Cody                 SR Liberty               4.70m 
  4  Ritchey, Ken                  FR Liberty               4.65m 
  5  Mayfield, Staton              FR Va. Military          4.50m 
  6  Thompson, Matt                   Unattached            4.50m 
  7  O'Connor, Eric                JR Lynchburg             4.50m 
  8  Thompson, Matt                SO Liberty               4.50m 
  9  Barker, Alex                  FR Liberty               4.50m 
 10  Chowhan, Kyle                 SR Virginia Wes          4.46m 
 11  Allen, Harrison               JR Liberty               4.44m 
 12  Tuck, Adam                    FR East Carolin          4.35m 
 13  Lasher, Forrest               FR East Carolin          4.30m 
 14  Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military          4.30m 
 15  Shannon, Daniel               FR Lynchburg             4.20m 
 16  Coley, Harris                 FR High Point            4.17m 
 17  Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty               4.15m 
 18  Masse, Paul                      Pony Express          3.95m 
 19  Brunson, Josiah               SO Radford               3.95m 
 20  Richardson, Tyler             SR Lynchburg             3.66m 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7.77m  4/3/2010    Allen Simms, Unattached                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cleare, Christopher           JR Campbell              7.25m 
  2  Johnson, Aaron                SR Liberty               7.16m 
  3  Reeves, DeQwan                SO Virginia-Lyn          7.16m 
  4  Reddington, Kevin             SR Liberty               7.13m 
  5  Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty               7.12m 
  6  Williams, Tarell              JR Liberty               7.09m 
  7  Coleman, Max                  SO High Point            7.06m 
  8  DeVito, Adam                  FR High Point            7.01m 
  9  Faure, Tristan                JR High Point            6.96m 
 10  Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford               6.94m 
 11  Reed, Lamarius                FR Va. Military          6.93m 
 12  Stuart, Forrest               SO King                  6.90m 
 13  Henry, George                 SO Radford               6.85m 
 14  Jones, Eric                   SO King                  6.85m 
 15  Carr, Jordan                  FR High Point            6.80m 
 16  Dunn, Cory                    FR Radford               6.70m 
 17  Gant, Nate                    SR Va. Military          6.70m 
 18  Rolland, Jean-Luc             JR Belmont Abbe          6.54m 
 19  McBryde, Ethan                FR Bridgewater           6.50m 
 20  Narramore, Will               FR High Point            6.49m 
 21  Williams, Brandon             SR Roanoke               6.28m 
 22  Runciman, Steve               JR Belmont Abbe          5.80m 
 23  Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military          5.57m 
 24  Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military          5.55m 
 25  Chambers, Terrence            FR Bridgewater           5.43m 
 26  Lezcano, John                 SO Bridgewater           5.35m 
 27  Johnson Jr, Aaron             JR Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 28  Hall, Darron                  SR Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  16.06m  5/5/2011    Marcus Robinson, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bryant, Anthony                  Unattached           15.60m 
  2  Cleare, Christopher           JR Campbell             14.60m 
  3  Johnson, Chris                SR Liberty              14.58m 
  4  Boysaw, Tristan               JR Lynchburg            14.06m 
  5  Narramore, Will               FR High Point           13.60m 
  6  Dunn, Cory                    FR Radford              13.35m 
  7  Vessels, Stefan               JR Bridgewater          13.18m 
  8  Ridel, Eric                      Terp Sprinte         13.10m 
  9  Jones, Eric                   SO King                 13.00m 
 10  Irving, Demetrius             SR Lynchburg            13.00m 
 11  Laury, Brandyn                FR Va. Military         12.88m 
 12  Stevens, Linwood              SO Lynchburg            12.58m 
 13  Curtis, Edward                SR Roanoke              12.00m 
 14  Chambers, Terrence            FR Bridgewater          11.43m 
 15  Johnson, Aaron                SR Liberty                  ND 
 16  Hall, Darron                  SR Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 17  Reeves, DeQwan                SO Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  17.99m  5/5/2001    Ian Douglas, North Carolina                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty              17.99m 
  2  Scouten, David                   Unattached           16.00m 
  3  Woodley, Andrew               FR Liberty              15.78m 
  4  Wilson, Greg                  JR Lynchburg            15.22m 
  5  Van Dunk, Eric                SR Lynchburg            15.19m 
  6  Hoisington, Joel              FR Va. Military         15.10m 
  7  Abbott, Tim                      Unattached           15.00m 
  8  White, Jordan                 FR Va. Military         14.45m 
  9  Latham, Spencer               SO Lynchburg            14.29m 
 10  Lamkin, Tom                   SO King                 13.71m 
 11  Bailey, Hunter                SO Lynchburg            13.68m 
 12  Stamper, Jeremy               FR King                 13.50m 
 13  Bass, Sean                    FR Lynchburg            13.17m 
 14  Dunn, Johnathan               FR King                 13.00m 
 15  Wilson, Jim                   FR High Point           13.00m 
 16  Baldwin Jr, Eric              SO Campbell             12.70m 
 17  Condrey, William              FR Va. Military         12.69m 
 18  Shiver, Colby                 JR Bridgewater          12.61m 
 19  Sloan, Aaron                  SR Eastern Menn         12.59m 
 20  Doles, Khalil                 FR Bridgewater          12.38m 
 21  Merck, Gordon                 SR Lynchburg            12.37m 
 22  Barchock, Jack                JR Bridgewater          12.18m 
 23  Mongold, Ronnie               FR Bridgewater          12.16m 
 24  Carter, Bryon                 JR Virginia-Lyn         12.14m 
 25  Jones, David-Devin            FR Virginia-Lyn         11.20m 
 26  Poole, Samuel                 SO Bridgewater          11.20m 
 27  Romano, Michael               FR Lynchburg            11.02m 
 28  Adkins, Kelonjee              SO Virginia-Lyn         10.49m 
 29  Jones, Blake                  SO Virginia-Lyn         10.35m 
 30  Walker, Cody                  SR Eastern Menn         10.25m 
 31  Jones, Kevin                  FR Virginia-Lyn          9.98m 
 32  Wilson, Diallo                FR Virginia Wes          9.52m 
 33  Below, Cody                   FR Virginia Wes          9.14m 
 34  Myers, Marquevios             SO Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 35  Lucas, De Angelo              SO Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  60.33m  4/2/2010    Clendon Henderson, Unattached               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Scouten, David                   Unattached           50.00m 
  2  Abbott, Tim                      Unattached           50.00m 
  3  Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty              50.00m 
  4  Wilson, Greg                  JR Lynchburg            46.79m 
  5  White, Jordan                 FR Va. Military         43.32m 
  6  Latham, Spencer               SO Lynchburg            43.24m 
  7  Wilson, Jim                   FR High Point           42.99m 
  8  Spaulding, Christian          SO High Point           42.72m 
  9  Lamkin, Tom                   SO King                 42.68m 
 10  Hoisington, Joel              FR Va. Military         40.20m 
 11  Baker, Mark                   SO King                 40.00m 
 12  Bass, Sean                    FR Lynchburg            39.83m 
 13  Lai, Andrew                   FR King                 39.00m 
 14  Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military         38.40m 
 15  Doles, Khalil                 FR Bridgewater          37.08m 
 16  Van Dunk, Eric                SR Lynchburg            36.77m 
 17  Conteh, Joseph                SO Bridgewater          35.77m 
 18  Bailey, Hunter                SO Lynchburg            35.60m 
 19  Mongold, Ronnie               FR Bridgewater          35.53m 
 20  Kroko, Jacob                  SR Bridgewater          34.76m 
 21  Merck, Gordon                 SR Lynchburg            34.27m 
 22  Shiver, Colby                 JR Bridgewater          33.57m 
 23  Jones, David-Devin            FR Virginia-Lyn         33.35m 
 24  Poole, Samuel                 SO Bridgewater          32.44m 
 25  Romano, Michael               FR Lynchburg            32.14m 
 26  Barchock, Jack                JR Bridgewater          30.59m 
 27  Thomas, Russell               FR Roanoke              30.00m 
 28  Adkins, Kelonjee              SO Virginia-Lyn         29.39m 
 29  Good, Devon                   FR Roanoke              27.17m 
 30  Wilson, Diallo                FR Virginia Wes         25.94m 
 31  Below, Cody                   FR Virginia Wes         24.94m 
 32  Carter, Bryon                 JR Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 33  Lucas, De Angelo              SO Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 34  Myers, Marquevios             SO Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 35  Jones, Kevin                  FR Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 36  Jones, Blake                  SO Virginia-Lyn             ND 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  66.77m  5/1/2008    Matej Muza, Virginia Tech                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty              59.70m 
  2  Wilson, Greg                  JR Lynchburg            50.94m 
  3  Scouten, David                   Unattached           48.00m 
  4  Merck, Gordon                 SR Lynchburg            45.39m 
  5  Bass, Sean                    FR Lynchburg            43.90m 
  6  Kroko, Jacob                  SR Bridgewater          43.40m 
  7  Griffin, Evan                 JR Shenandoah           42.66m 
  8  White, Jordan                 FR Va. Military         42.20m 
  9  Latham, Spencer               SO Lynchburg            41.17m 
 10  Finlon, Stephen               FR Va. Military         40.00m 
 11  Lamkin, Tom                   SO King                 39.63m 
 12  Bailey, Hunter                SO Lynchburg            38.55m 
 13  Baker, Mark                   SO King                 38.00m 
 14  Condrey, William              FR Va. Military         38.00m 
 15  Van Dunk, Eric                SR Lynchburg            37.25m 
 16  Thomas, Russell               FR Roanoke              35.91m 
 17  Stamper, Jeremy               FR King                 35.00m 
 18  Shiver, Colby                 JR Bridgewater          34.07m 
 19  Sloan, Aaron                  SR Eastern Menn         32.15m 
 20  Good, Devon                   FR Roanoke              31.88m 
 21  Barchock, Jack                JR Bridgewater          30.96m 
 22  Mongold, Ronnie               FR Bridgewater          30.00m 
 23  Doles, Khalil                 FR Bridgewater          25.84m 
 24  Poole, Samuel                 SO Bridgewater          24.35m 
 25  Walker, Cody                  SR Eastern Menn         21.97m 
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  69.01m  4/1/2011    Elliot Galeone, Liberty                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Spaulding, Christian          SO High Point           66.65m 
  2  Klase, Daniel                 SO Liberty              60.37m 
  3  Feister, Steve                SO Liberty              58.00m 
  4  Logan, Willie                 JR Bridgewater          50.62m 
  5  Griffin, Evan                 JR Shenandoah           50.59m 
  6  Deldonno, Carlo               SO Lynchburg            50.56m 
  7  Zegarzewski, Tyler            FR Campbell             48.54m 
  8  Sloan, Aaron                  SR Eastern Menn         47.40m 
  9  Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military         45.34m 
 10  Romano, Michael               FR Lynchburg            43.91m 
 11  Good, Devon                   FR Roanoke              41.12m 
 12  Merck, Gordon                 SR Lynchburg            41.08m 
 13  Mongold, Ronnie               FR Bridgewater          37.92m 
 14  Bauer, Evan                   SR Lynchburg            37.05m 
 15  Monteleone, Pete              FR Bridgewater          36.00m 
 16  Baker, Mark                   SO King                 33.41m 
 
Event 40  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7903  4/16/1994   Brian Brophy, VISA                           
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Spadaccini, Dylan             SO East Carolin           6500 
  2  McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                6400 
  3  Thomasey, Doug                   Unattached             6200 
  4  Kezar, Zachary                SO Lynchburg              5500 
  5  Lasher, Forrest               FR East Carolin           5500 
  6  Langley, Russell              SR Unattached             5000