Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2013 11:05 AM
           Flames High School Invitational - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013            
                      Tolsma Indoor Track - lynchburg, va                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   6.98  2012        Gabrielle Gray, High Point Central           
        Meet:   6.98  2012        Gabrielle Gray, High Point Central           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Owens, Tanazia                   Harding Univ           7.21        
  2  Carr, Alyn                       Blacksburg             7.23        
  3  Crews, Tylisia                   Halifax Coun           7.45        
  4  Lee, Tyrika                      Halifax Coun           7.50        
  5  Anderson, Sydney                 Pulaski Coun           7.50        
  6  Harris, Morgan                   Manchester             7.55        
  7  Raymond, Seye                    Robinson, Ja           7.55        
  8  Morcom, Alex                     Amherst Coun           7.55        
  9  Logan, Danielle                  Rustburg               7.55        
 10  Cunningham, Jada                 Clover Hill            7.56        
 11  Forest, Kayla                    Halifax Coun           7.65        
 12  McGowan, Annie                   Northside              7.67        
 13  McGowan, Bonnie                  Northside              7.68        
 14  Saunders, Tierra                 Northside              7.75        
 15  Jackson, Cheyenne                Byrd, Willia           7.77        
 16  Powell, Lauren                   Chantilly              7.80        
 17  Nicely, Rachel                   Byrd, Willia           7.80        
 18  Nelson, Dominique                Liberty Chri           7.80        
 19  Allen, Shae                      Clover Hill            7.81        
 20  Minor, Kiana                     Henry, Patri           7.85        
 21  Lozama, Jordan                   South Lakes            7.85        
 22  Scott, Jonniece                  Manchester             7.90        
 23  Tran, Kristin                    South Lakes            7.90        
 24  Meade, Urshulla                  Amherst Coun           7.90        
 25  Cisneros, Melissa                Herndon                7.90        
 26  Hurt, Anna                       Lord Botetou           7.90        
 27  Brrunsen, Imania                 Magna Vista            7.90        
 28  Radar, Hannah                    Blacksburg             7.95        
 29  Deveau, Ciana                    Chantilly              7.96        
 30  Vu, Pauline                      Chantilly              8.00        
 31  McCraw, Kylee                    Brookville             8.00        
 32  Bowman, Conner                   Lord Botetou           8.00        
 33  Hager, Julia                     Pulaski Coun           8.00        
 34  Kumi-Darfour, Golden             South Lakes            8.05        
 35  Reed, Comfort                    South Lakes            8.08        
 36  Goard, Paige                     Brookville             8.08        
 37  Bryant, Randi                    Rustburg               8.10        
 38  Mosley, Lauren                   Rustburg               8.12        
 39  Ford, Jasmine                    Henry, Patri           8.12        
 40  Evans, Morgan                    Blacksburg             8.21        
 41  Beard, Danielle                  Chantilly              8.25        
 42  Cook, Callie                     Lord Botetou           8.29        
 43  Hubbard, Ashleigh                Liberty Chri           8.30        
 44  Ricks, Samantha                  Blacksburg             8.30        
 45  Parker, Michaela                 Jefferson Fo           8.33        
 46  Harrison, Nakayla                Jefferson Fo           8.36        
 47  Terpenny, Haley                  Christiansbu           8.40        
 48  McMahon, Erin                    Blacksburg             8.42        
 49  Filipek, Amanda                  Chantilly              8.44        
 50  Richards, Sierra                 Manchester             8.50        
 51  Rakes, Lauren                    Blacksburg             8.51        
 52  Hundley, Garmai                  Chantilly              8.54        
 53  Lee, Nancy                       Herndon                8.59        
 54  Hughes, Emilie                   Byrd, Willia           8.63        
 55  Brickley, Jasmine                Cave Spring            8.65        
 56  Kadlec, Kelly                    Blacksburg             8.80        
 57  Flach, Theresa                   Blacksburg             8.80        
 58  Beauprez, Taylor                 Christiansbu           8.81        
 59  Kennedy, Yvette                  Cave Spring            8.88        
 60  Kwitny, Molly                    Cave Spring            8.90        
 61  Mitchell, Rahshea                Magna Vista            8.90        
 62  Ogbomo, Hannah                   Covenant Sch           8.90        
 63  Drummond, Eryn                   Manchester             9.10        
 64  Grant, Allahna                   Manchester             9.30        
 65  Evans, Daisha                    Rustburg                 NT        
 66  Payne, Cassidy                   Pulaski Coun             NT        
 67  Sizer, Sarah                     Lord Botetou             NT        
 68  Alley, Alyssa                    Pulaski Coun             NT        
 
Event 5  Women 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  39.95  2011        Kendra Harrison, Clayton HS                  
        Meet:  39.95  2011        Kendra Harrison, Clayton HS                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wheeler, Kacey                   Robinson, Ja          41.00        
  2  Owens, Tanazia                   Harding Univ          41.00        
  3  Lee, Tyrika                      Halifax Coun          41.20        
  4  Harris, Tiffany                  Henry, Patri          41.87        
  5  Smith, Tamara                    Pulaski Coun          42.50        
  6  Wickman, Delaney                 South Lakes           42.56        
  7  Crews, Tylisia                   Halifax Coun          42.65        
  8  Cunningham, Jada                 Clover Hill           42.92        
  9  Johnson, Shanita                 Halifax Coun          43.20        
 10  Saunders, Tierra                 Northside             43.22        
 11  Young, Diana                     Clover Hill           43.22        
 12  Hale, Danielle                   South Lakes           43.30        
 13  Bateman, Zakiya                  Glass, E. C.          43.33        
 14  Brickhill, Micah                 Liberty Chri          43.50        
 15  McGowan, Annie                   Northside             43.50        
 16  Miller, Savannah                 Robinson, Ja          43.50        
 17  Worrell, Brittany                Pulaski Coun          43.50        
 18  Minor, Kiana                     Henry, Patri          43.57        
 19  Zinser, Corrine                  Robinson, Ja          43.60        
 20  McGowan, Bonnie                  Northside             43.75        
 21  Eubank, Ashley                   Liberty Chri          44.00        
 22  Bailey, Taunysha                 Westfield             44.10        
 23  Johnson, Chloe                   Northside             44.10        
 24  Ford, Jasmine                    Henry, Patri          44.11        
 25  Logan, Julia                     Clover Hill           44.24        
 26  Adbelhalim, Aya                  South Lakes           44.30        
 27  Montgomery, Yontee               Manchester            44.34        
 28  Lee, Riley                       Jefferson Fo          44.48        
 29  Forest, Kayla                    Halifax Coun          44.55        
 30  Drummond, Eryn                   Manchester            44.60        
 31  Johnson, Shauntell               Glass, E. C.          44.65        
 32  Nieusma, Claire                  South Lakes           44.70        
 33  Rodriguez, Maya                  South Lakes           44.80        
 34  Raymond, Seye                    Robinson, Ja          44.90        
 35  Wakefield, Arianna               Westfield             44.90        
 36  Keaton, Aleah                    Northside             45.00        
 37  Landrum, Christina               Robinson, Ja          45.00        
 38  Morris, Rachel                   Liberty Chri          45.00        
 39  Grant, Allahna                   Manchester            45.00        
 40  Nicely, Rachel                   Byrd, Willia          45.00        
 41  Parisi, Gabrielle                South Lakes           45.10        
 42  Jones, Monycea                   Glass, E. C.          45.11        
 43  Crutcher, Sydney                 South Lakes           45.35        
 44  Radar, Hannah                    Blacksburg            45.40        
 45  Nwaolu, Uloma                    Robinson, Ja          45.50        
 46  Vaughn, Haley                    South Lakes           45.80        
 47  LeFrancois, Danielle             Chantilly             45.80        
 48  Chinaka, Oziomachukou            South Lakes           45.80        
 49  Kumi-Darfour, Golden             South Lakes           45.89        
 50  Pertchik, Meg                    Blacksburg            45.90        
 51  Hurt, Anna                       Lord Botetou          46.00        
 52  Lopez, Ana Martha                Byrd, Willia          46.00        
 53  Barry, Lauren                    Lord Botetou          46.00        
 54  Word, Brianna                    Amherst Coun          46.00        
 55  Hamric, Erin                     Pulaski Coun          46.00        
 56  Meade, Urshulla                  Amherst Coun          46.00        
 57  Edwards, Carter                  Jefferson Fo          46.00        
 58  Sardello, Jordan                 Blacksburg            46.01        
 59  Lozama, Jordan                   South Lakes           46.06        
 60  Gay, Tian                        Clover Hill           46.24        
 61  Mayberry, Cariss                 Blacksburg            46.80        
 62  Rogers, Adrienne                 Blacksburg            46.85        
 63  Scott, Annelise                  Covenant Sch          46.89        
 64  McCraw, Kylee                    Brookville            47.00        
 65  McMahon, Erin                    Blacksburg            47.00        
 66  Raher, Kendall                   Chantilly             47.00        
 67  Beard, Danielle                  Chantilly             47.00        
 68  Mosley, Lauren                   Rustburg              47.00        
 69  Lewis, Camron                    Clover Hill           47.04        
 70  Deveau, Ciana                    Chantilly             47.08        
 71  Alvarez, Kennia                  Herndon               47.20        
 72  Reed, Comfort                    South Lakes           47.34        
 73  Fink, Elissa                     Pulaski Coun          47.50        
 74  RioSeco, Bianca                  Liberty Chri          47.53        
 75  Moses, Mekkah                    Westfield             47.80        
 76  Austin, Lauren                   Cave Spring           47.88        
 77  Abshire, Rachel                  Byrd, Willia          47.91        
 78  Barker, Katelyn                  Glass, E. C.          47.95        
 79  Wnek, Josephine                  South Lakes           48.00        
 80  Barlow, Megan                    Robinson, Ja          48.00        
 81  Riggs, Kymbyl                    Robinson, Ja          48.00        
 82  Schauer, Natalie                 South Lakes           48.00        
 83  Martin, Alex                     Amherst Coun          48.00        
 84  Cunningham, Kate                 Robinson, Ja          48.00        
 85  Vu, Pauline                      Chantilly             48.00        
 86  Norman, Jaela                    Christiansbu          48.01        
 87  Staton, Lacy                     Liberty Chri          48.07        
 88  Torabinejad, Narges              Blacksburg            48.10        
 89  Metz, Audreya                    Herndon               48.10        
 90  Thompson, Raven                  Manchester            48.10        
 91  Sobhani, Delana                  Herndon               48.20        
 92  Filipek, Amanda                  Chantilly             48.34        
 93  Blassingame, Tiannah             Christiansbu          48.60        
 94  Gallagher, Kaitlyn               South Lakes           48.70        
 95  Nawaz, Amna                      Herndon               48.70        
 96  Brumfield, Bailee                Lord Botetou          48.82        
 97  Cox, Kady                        Christiansbu          48.90        
 98  Schwarzkopf, Jennifer            South Lakes           48.90        
 99  Cowne, Mackenzie                 Chantilly             49.00        
100  Wright, Abby                     Robinson, Ja          49.00        
101  Adkins, Callie                   Radford High Sch      49.29        
102  Rakes, Lauren                    Blacksburg            49.47        
103  Cisneros, Melissa                Herndon               49.50        
104  Ricks, Samantha                  Blacksburg            49.50        
105  Hundley, Garmai                  Chantilly             49.64        
106  Jefson, Hannah                   Robinson, Ja          50.00        
107  Taylor, Kaylee                   Christiansbu          50.02        
108  Walker, Charmaine                Radford High Sch      50.23        
109  Bower, Ally                      Christiansbu          50.75        
110  Terpenny, Haley                  Christiansbu          50.80        
111  Umutoni, Gloria                  Herndon               51.00        
112  Chan, Lindsay                    Covenant Sch          51.00        
113  Poof, Karley                     Christiansbu          51.04        
114  Martin, Erin                     Cave Spring           51.84        
115  Penven, Savannah                 Blacksburg            52.00        
116  Mash, Rachel                     Christiansbu          52.30        
117  Burnette, Jasmine                Christiansbu          52.51        
118  Flach, Theresa                   Blacksburg            52.62        
119  Wright, Hana                     Christiansbu          52.80        
120  Wilder, Lauren                   Covenant Sch          53.00        
121  Stanley, Morgan                  Christiansbu          53.00        
122  Zeller, Elle                     Cave Spring           53.02        
123  Vandergrift, Heather             Cave Spring           53.05        
124  Brads, Kara                      Lord Botetou          53.07        
125  Kadlec, Kelly                    Blacksburg            53.20        
126  Huddleston, Claire               Covenant Sch          53.64        
127  Mitchell, Rahshea                Magna Vista           54.00        
128  Florjancic, Grace                Chantilly             54.14        
129  Beauprez, Taylor                 Christiansbu          54.26        
130  Beres, LeClare                   Herndon               55.00        
131  Roberts, Emma                    Covenant Sch          55.03        
132  Myers, Bethany                   Radford High Sch      55.34        
133  Bradshaw, Fiona                  Covenant Sch          55.56        
134  Callie, Landreth                 Christiansbu          56.00        
135  Bowman, Conner                   Lord Botetou             NT        
136  Flegas, Christina                Lord Botetou             NT        
137  Bailey, Paige                    Lord Botetou             NT        
138  Sizer, Sarah                     Lord Botetou             NT        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:13.98  2010        Jaime Watson, Liberty                      
        Meet:  1:15.28  2011        Kendra Harrison, Clayton HS                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wiles, Kendell                   Blacksburg          1:16.41        
  2  Anderson, Sydney                 Pulaski Coun        1:16.50        
  3  Calhoun, Kyannah                 South Lakes         1:17.90        
  4  Wickman, Delaney                 South Lakes         1:18.45        
  5  Schweikert, Macey                Robinson, Ja        1:18.50        
  6  Owens, Tanazia                   Harding Univ        1:21.00        
  7  Logan, Julia                     Clover Hill         1:21.88        
  8  Nieusma, Claire                  South Lakes         1:22.00        
  9  Vaughn, Haley                    South Lakes         1:23.01        
 10  Allen, Shae                      Clover Hill         1:23.32        
 11  Lopez, Ana Martha                Byrd, Willia        1:23.50        
 12  Richardson, Mikayla              Christiansbu        1:23.50        
 13  McCoy, Rachel                    Blacksburg          1:23.50        
 14  Morris, Rachel                   Liberty Chri        1:24.00        
 15  Rodriguez, Maya                  South Lakes         1:24.00        
 16  LeFrancois, Danielle             Chantilly           1:24.00        
 17  White, Taylor                    Jefferson Fo        1:24.32        
 18  Decarmo, Kami                    Glass, E. C.        1:25.00        
 19  Johnson, Shauntell               Glass, E. C.        1:25.00        
 20  Jones, Khalah                    Northside           1:25.00        
 21  Montgomery, Yontee               Manchester          1:25.04        
 22  Johnson, Shanita                 Halifax Coun        1:25.55        
 23  Fleming, Jenn                    Blacksburg          1:26.00        
 24  Collins, Kanani                  Henry, Patri        1:26.11        
 25  Austin, Lauren                   Cave Spring         1:26.54        
 26  Wade, Kelsie                     Christiansbu        1:26.80        
 27  May, Abby                        Jefferson Fo        1:27.00        
 28  Yamaguchi, Sabrina               Blacksburg          1:27.00        
 29  Barron, Elizabeth                Westfield           1:27.00        
 30  Cabellos, Victoria               Albert Einst        1:27.00        
 31  Winston, Blakemore               Henry, Patri        1:27.13        
 32  Saunders, Michaela               Glass, E. C.        1:27.45        
 33  Burns, Megan                     Christiansbu        1:27.50        
 34  Alvarez, Kennia                  Herndon             1:27.50        
 35  Newman, Ann Kelly                Pulaski Coun        1:27.50        
 36  DeCourcy, Kelly                  Liberty Chri        1:28.00        
 37  Pertchik, Meg                    Blacksburg          1:28.00        
 38  Thompson, Raven                  Manchester          1:28.10        
 39  Smithers, Courtney               Henry, Patri        1:28.31        
 40  Raher, Kendall                   Chantilly           1:29.00        
 41  Jefson, Hannah                   Robinson, Ja        1:29.00        
 42  Benson, Kathryn                  Blacksburg          1:29.00        
 43  Riggs, Kymbyl                    Robinson, Ja        1:29.00        
 44  Flanary, Emma                    Albert Einst        1:29.00        
 45  Brads, Kara                      Lord Botetou        1:29.50        
 46  Sallah, Sierra                   Salem (S)           1:29.82        
 47  Pauli, Rachel                    Christiansbu        1:30.00        
 48  Wright, Abby                     Robinson, Ja        1:30.00        
 49  Wagner, Janaye                   Liberty Chri        1:30.00        
 50  Lazor, Kelley                    Westfield           1:30.00        
 51  Cowne, Mackenzie                 Chantilly           1:30.00        
 52  Scott, Annelise                  Covenant Sch        1:30.00        
 53  Sumner, Amber                    Pulaski Coun        1:30.50        
 54  Stuart, Payton                   Christiansbu        1:31.00        
 55  Lewis, Camron                    Clover Hill         1:31.24        
 56  Gallini, Julia                   Clover Hill         1:31.24        
 57  Sampson, Samantha                Salem (S)           1:31.55        
 58  Peterson, Makayla                Henry, Patri        1:31.59        
 59  Norman, Jaela                    Christiansbu        1:32.00        
 60  Schauer, Natalie                 South Lakes         1:32.00        
 61  Metz, Audreya                    Herndon             1:32.00        
 62  Mayberry, Cariss                 Blacksburg          1:32.00        
 63  White, Nejai                     Salem (S)           1:32.48        
 64  Spencer, Imani                   Magna Vista         1:34.00        
 65  Torabinejad, Narges              Blacksburg          1:34.00        
 66  Pearson, Laura                   Turner Ashby        1:34.24        
 67  Aylor, Rebecca                   Byrd, Willia        1:34.40        
 68  Abshire, Rachel                  Byrd, Willia        1:34.41        
 69  Lamoglia, Lauren                 Herndon             1:35.00        
 70  Umutoni, Gloria                  Herndon             1:35.00        
 71  Cox, Kady                        Christiansbu        1:36.00        
 72  O'Connor, Kate                   Byrd, Willia        1:36.50        
 73  Foster, Margaret                 Turner Ashby        1:37.10        
 74  Wilder, Lauren                   Covenant Sch        1:37.50        
 75  Bower, Ally                      Christiansbu        1:38.00        
 76  Florjancic, Grace                Chantilly           1:38.00        
 77  Phillips-Parrish, Taylor         Magna Vista         1:38.65        
 78  Hendrix, Charlotte               Covenant Sch        1:39.00        
 79  Frey, Samantha                   Byrd, Willia        1:41.26        
 80  West, Lauren                     Turner Ashby        1:42.24        
 81  Coalson, McKenna                 Brookville          1:45.00        
 82  West, Kendall                    Turner Ashby        1:48.24        
 83  Riner, Braelyn                   Brookville          1:50.00        
 84  Leonard, Brooke                  Lord Botetou        1:50.52        
 85  Martin, Hannah                   Pulaski Coun        2:05.71        
 86  Brumfield, Bailee                Lord Botetou             NT        
 87  Alexander, Haley                 Lord Botetou             NT        
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:55.80  1/16/2010   Joanna Stevens, Blacksburg HS              
        Meet:  2:55.80  2010        Joanna Stevens, Blacksburg HS              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cowne, Kendall                   Chantilly           2:59.09        
  2  Brickhill, Micah                 Liberty Chri        2:59.90        
  3  Richardson, Malina               Henry, Patri        3:04.12        
  4  Raher, Nora                      Chantilly           3:06.00        
  5  Calhoun, Kyannah                 South Lakes         3:07.00        
  6  Shupe, Alyssa                    Jefferson Fo        3:07.57        
  7  Lull, Samantha                   Chantilly           3:09.00        
  8  Angermeier, Bonnie               Blacksburg          3:10.00        
  9  Fleming, Jenn                    Blacksburg          3:10.10        
 10  McCoy, Rachel                    Blacksburg          3:10.90        
 11  Beatty, Emily                    Blacksburg          3:11.00        
 12  Jones, Khalah                    Northside           3:12.00        
 13  Freix, Sara                      Westfield           3:12.00        
 14  Reinhold, Abigail                South Lakes         3:13.00        
 15  Durham, Augusta                  South Lakes         3:14.00        
 16  Cole, Ashli                      Henry, Patri        3:14.11        
 17  Carrington, Holly                Glass, E. C.        3:15.00        
 18  Okoroafor, Grace                 Westfield           3:16.00        
 19  Penaranda, Rachel                Westfield           3:16.00        
 20  Yamaguchi, Sabrina               Blacksburg          3:17.80        
 21  Benson, Kathryn                  Blacksburg          3:17.87        
 22  Colella, Leandra                 Chantilly           3:18.00        
 23  Phillips, Ashley                 Cave Spring         3:18.56        
 24  Neal, Schyler                    Henry, Patri        3:18.67        
 25  Owens, Megan                     Westfield           3:20.00        
 26  Holleran, Courtney               Robinson, Ja        3:20.00        
 27  Briggs, Ruth                     Robinson, Ja        3:20.00        
 28  Lannen, Monica                   South Lakes         3:21.00        
 29  Ruhland, Elizabeth               Jefferson Fo        3:22.00        
 30  McAnally, Alexa                  Westfield           3:22.00        
 31  Schewnke, Taylor                 Westfield           3:22.00        
 32  Dyke*, Emily                     Manchester          3:22.00        
 33  Rice, Courtney                   Northside           3:22.77        
 34  Phillips, Eden Elizabeth         Blacksburg          3:24.00        
 35  Ewing Nelson, Claire             Blacksburg          3:24.00        
 36  Lundeen, Mary                    Glass, E. C.        3:24.00        
 37  McMurry, Pauline                 Albert Einst        3:24.00        
 38  Rapp, Rachel                     Covenant Sch        3:25.00        
 39  Frazer, Abby                     Herndon             3:25.00        
 40  Lowe, Cate                       Glass, E. C.        3:25.00        
 41  Ray, Sarah                       Manchester          3:25.00        
 42  Lull, Hannah                     Chantilly           3:25.00        
 43  Murray, Christie                 Chantilly           3:25.00        
 44  Wolfe, Hannah                    Herndon             3:25.00        
 45  Powers, Emma                     Clover Hill         3:25.29        
 46  Logan, Lauren                    Albert Einst        3:26.00        
 47  Martinez, Aissa                  Robinson, Ja        3:27.00        
 48  McGrath, Molly                   South Lakes         3:27.00        
 49  San, Bianca                      Chantilly           3:28.00        
 50  Orikogbo, Bimba                  Clover Hill         3:28.82        
 51  Peterson, Makayla                Henry, Patri        3:29.15        
 52  O'Donnell, Margaret              Chantilly           3:30.00        
 53  Loh, Jennifer                    Chantilly           3:30.00        
 54  Turney, Eryn                     Lord Botetou        3:30.00        
 55  Smith, Kylie                     Robinson, Ja        3:30.00        
 56  Banks, Lizzie                    Robinson, Ja        3:30.00        
 57  Taylor, Abigail                  Manchester          3:30.00        
 58  Jindra, Amelia                   Robinson, Ja        3:30.00        
 59  Strub, Sydney                    Chantilly           3:31.00        
 60  Sartorius, Caroline              South Lakes         3:31.00        
 61  Martin, Katherine                South Lakes         3:32.00        
 62  Cherry, Alexis                   South Lakes         3:32.00        
 63  Plumb, Mercey                    Cave Spring         3:32.78        
 64  Hawkins, Nicole                  Liberty Chri        3:33.00        
 65  Acosta, Gabrielle                South Lakes         3:33.00        
 66  Scott, Kendall                   Cave Spring         3:33.56        
 67  Walsh, Virginia                  Chantilly           3:34.00        
 68  Carrai, Rebekah                  South Lakes         3:34.00        
 69  Myrtle, Heather                  Turner Ashby        3:34.73        
 70  Graham, Brianna                  Christiansbu        3:35.00        
 71  Muha, Noelle                     Herndon             3:35.00        
 72  Boel, Madeline                   Edison, Thom        3:36.00        
 73  Knowles, Kenna                   Christiansbu        3:36.33        
 74  Stolte, Avery                    Blacksburg          3:38.00        
 75  Kramer, Candace                  Christiansbu        3:40.00        
 76  Cline, Megan                     Lord Botetou        3:40.35        
 77  Shaw, Kathleen                   Clover Hill         3:41.55        
 78  Foster, Margaret                 Turner Ashby        3:45.74        
 79  Hayden, Caroline                 Edison, Thom        3:48.00        
 80  Huddleston, Claire               Covenant Sch        3:48.00        
 81  Lyon, Nicole                     Edison, Thom        3:49.00        
 82  Williams, Madison                Christiansbu        3:49.00        
 83  Eaddy, Izzy                      Herndon             3:50.00        
 84  Coalson, McKenna                 Brookville          3:50.00        
 85  West, Kendall                    Turner Ashby        3:54.00        
 86  Reiber, Tessa                    Clover Hill         3:54.57        
 87  Vick, Alison                     Blacksburg          3:55.00        
 88  Riner, Braelyn                   Brookville          3:55.00        
 89  Buchanan, Erika                  Lord Botetou        3:57.17        
 90  Sowder, Zoe                      Lord Botetou        3:57.45        
 91  Nielsen, Jessica                 Herndon             4:00.00        
 92  Anderson, Cassidy                Lord Botetou             NT        
 
Event 11  Women 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:53.16  2010        Kathleen Stevens, Blacksburg HS            
        Meet:  4:53.16  2010        Kathleen Stevens, Blacksburg HS            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fortner, Katie                   Cave Spring         4:57.89        
  2  Cowne, Kendall                   Chantilly           4:58.53        
  3  Schweikert, Macey                Robinson, Ja        5:00.00        
  4  Beatty, Emily                    Blacksburg          5:10.00        
  5  Angermeier, Bonnie               Blacksburg          5:12.42        
  6  Shupe, Alyssa                    Jefferson Fo        5:14.37        
  7  Raher, Nora                      Chantilly           5:15.00        
  8  Fleming, Jenn                    Blacksburg          5:15.40        
  9  Dunham, Amy                      Henry, Patri        5:20.24        
 10  Flack, Jennifer                  Edison, Thom        5:21.76        
 11  Ewing Nelson, Claire             Blacksburg          5:22.44        
 12  McCoy, Rachel                    Blacksburg          5:22.83        
 13  Butler, Lauren                   Herndon             5:25.00        
 14  Freix, Sara                      Westfield           5:25.00        
 15  Nieusma, Devin                   South Lakes         5:25.00        
 16  Rice, Courtney                   Northside           5:26.35        
 17  Lull, Samantha                   Chantilly           5:27.00        
 18  Sieder, Alexandra                Chantilly           5:29.00        
 19  Holleran, Courtney               Robinson, Ja        5:30.00        
 20  Durham, Augusta                  South Lakes         5:30.00        
 21  Okoroafor, Grace                 Westfield           5:30.00        
 22  Reinhold, Abigail                South Lakes         5:30.00        
 23  Lull, Hannah                     Chantilly           5:31.00        
 24  Benson, Kathryn                  Blacksburg          5:32.00        
 25  Lannen, Monica                   South Lakes         5:32.00        
 26  Briggs, Ruth                     Robinson, Ja        5:35.00        
 27  Saunders, Erin                   Jefferson Fo        5:36.48        
 28  Dalton, Kerri                    Cave Spring         5:37.45        
 29  Kelleher, Elizabeth              Glass, E. C.        5:38.00        
 30  Wolfe, Hannah                    Herndon             5:40.00        
 31  Rapp, Rachel                     Covenant Sch        5:40.00        
 32  Bustamante, Gabby                Herndon             5:40.00        
 33  Alvis, Morgan                    Rustburg            5:40.10        
 34  Royer, Hannah                    Glass, E. C.        5:40.23        
 35  Murray, Christie                 Chantilly           5:42.00        
 36  Akright, Brianna                 Manchester          5:42.00        
 37  Owens, Megan                     Westfield           5:43.00        
 38  O'Connor, Kate                   Byrd, Willia        5:43.35        
 39  Ruhland, Elizabeth               Jefferson Fo        5:44.00        
 40  May, Abby                        Jefferson Fo        5:44.00        
 41  Bidwell, Erin                    South Lakes         5:45.00        
 42  Dyke*, Emily                     Manchester          5:45.00        
 43  Schewnke, Taylor                 Westfield           5:45.00        
 44  Frazer, Abby                     Herndon             5:45.00        
 45  Sartorius, Caroline              South Lakes         5:45.00        
 46  McAnally, Alexa                  Westfield           5:45.00        
 47  Cabellos, Victoria               Albert Einst        5:46.00        
 48  Abell, Katie                     Rustburg            5:47.10        
 49  McGrath, Molly                   South Lakes         5:48.00        
 50  Drinkwater, Emily                Cave Spring         5:48.34        
 51  Yamaguchi, Sabrina               Blacksburg          5:48.44        
 52  Palmer, Noel                     Liberty Chri        5:50.00        
 53  O'Donnell, Margaret              Chantilly           5:50.00        
 54  Strub, Sydney                    Chantilly           5:50.00        
 55  Howell, Caitlin                  Manchester          5:50.00        
 56  Walsh, Virginia                  Chantilly           5:51.00        
 57  McMurry, Pauline                 Albert Einst        5:52.00        
 58  Lambert, Elizabeth               Albert Einst        5:52.00        
 59  Quigg, Abby                      Liberty Chri        5:52.33        
 60  Logan, Lauren                    Albert Einst        5:54.00        
 61  Muha, Noelle                     Herndon             5:55.00        
 62  Ruskin, Halcyon                  Albert Einst        5:58.00        
 63  Martinez, Aissa                  Robinson, Ja        5:58.00        
 64  San, Bianca                      Chantilly           5:59.00        
 65  Loh, Jennifer                    Chantilly           5:59.00        
 66  Gill, Roshni                     Westfield           6:00.00        
 67  Malloy, Claire                   Glass, E. C.        6:00.00        
 68  Stowe, Emma                      Blacksburg          6:03.61        
 69  Jindra, Amelia                   Robinson, Ja        6:05.00        
 70  Cherry, Alexis                   South Lakes         6:05.00        
 71  Smith, Kylie                     Robinson, Ja        6:05.00        
 72  Boel, Madeline                   Edison, Thom        6:05.00        
 73  Acosta, Gabrielle                South Lakes         6:05.00        
 74  Banks, Lizzie                    Robinson, Ja        6:05.00        
 75  Martin, Katherine                South Lakes         6:10.00        
 76  Carrai, Rebekah                  South Lakes         6:10.00        
 77  Hammer, Sarah                    Lord Botetou        6:10.00        
 78  Stephenson, Brooke               Blacksburg          6:10.00        
 79  Phillips, Eden Elizabeth         Blacksburg          6:10.00        
 80  Marshall, Kenzie                 Carroll Coun        6:10.00        
 81  Knowles, Kenna                   Christiansbu        6:12.11        
 82  Hawley, Christa                  Byrd, Willia        6:15.50        
 83  Graham, Brianna                  Christiansbu        6:16.51        
 84  Mertes, Emily                    Blacksburg          6:17.84        
 85  Eaddy, Izzy                      Herndon             6:20.00        
 86  Grant, Kathryn                   Covenant Sch        6:20.00        
 87  Zyvoloski, Elise                 Carroll Coun        6:20.00        
 88  Lamoglia, Lauren                 Herndon             6:20.00        
 89  Monroe, Maya                     Blacksburg          6:28.30        
 90  Lyon, Nicole                     Edison, Thom        6:30.00        
 91  Overholt, Meleah                 Christiansbu        6:31.15        
 92  Anderson, Cassidy                Lord Botetou        6:37.79        
 93  Hayden, Caroline                 Edison, Thom        6:38.00        
 94  Williams, Madison                Christiansbu        6:40.00        
 95  Stolte, Avery                    Blacksburg          6:45.00        
 96  Llera, Liz                       Covenant Sch        6:46.50        
 97  Gibson, Jessica                  Herndon             7:00.00        
 98  Nielsen, Jessica                 Herndon             7:00.00        
 99  Vick, Alison                     Blacksburg          7:05.76        
100  Martin, Katarina                 Cave Spring         7:10.78        
101  Fariss, Lauren                   Cave Spring         7:12.48        
102  Bucy, Charlotte                  Radford High Sch    7:29.00        
 
Event 13  Women 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  10:26.65  2009        Kathleen Stevens, Blacksburg HS           
        Meet:  10:26.65  2009        Kathleen Stevens, Blacksburg HS           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fortner, Katie                   Cave Spring        10:58.45        
  2  Flack, Jennifer                  Edison, Thom       11:07.24        
  3  Angermeier, Bonnie               Blacksburg         11:16.29        
  4  Beatty, Emily                    Blacksburg         11:25.00        
  5  Nieusma, Devin                   South Lakes        11:28.00        
  6  Cartier, Naomi                   Asheville          11:39.00        
  7  Ewing Nelson, Claire             Blacksburg         11:45.00        
  8  Sherman, Allison                 Christiansbu       11:45.00        
  9  Akright, Brianna                 Manchester         11:50.00        
 10  Butler, Lauren                   Herndon            11:50.00        
 11  Carrington, Kate                 Glass, E. C.       11:51.00        
 12  Saunders, Erin                   Jefferson Fo       11:51.24        
 13  Angers, Jordan                   Mountain Vie       11:51.46        
 14  Dunham, Amy                      Henry, Patri       11:54.00        
 15  Rhoads, Megan                    Chantilly          11:59.00        
 16  Bustamante, Gabby                Herndon            12:00.00        
 17  Wolfe, Hannah                    Herndon            12:00.00        
 18  Bidwell, Erin                    South Lakes        12:05.00        
 19  McElfresh, Maddie                Clover Hill        12:19.81        
 20  Guthrie, Julie                   Pulaski Coun       12:24.00        
 21  Alvis, Morgan                    Rustburg           12:26.10        
 22  Sloan, Nancy                     Clover Hill        12:30.00        
 23  Williams, Brittany               Clover Hill        12:30.24        
 24  Turney, Eryn                     Lord Botetou       12:31.33        
 25  Worth, Anne                      Asheville          12:36.00        
 26  Stephenson, Brooke               Blacksburg         12:40.00        
 27  Palmer, Noel                     Liberty Chri       12:45.00        
 28  Quigg, Abby                      Liberty Chri       12:49.10        
 29  McCauley, Kaitlyn                Jefferson Fo       12:57.00        
 30  Knowles, Bailey                  Christiansbu       13:00.00        
 31  Fix, Chelsey                     Rustburg           13:00.00        
 32  Stowe, Emma                      Blacksburg         13:15.00        
 33  Cline, Megan                     Lord Botetou       13:23.00        
 34  Mansini, Taylor                  Manchester         13:30.00        
 35  Lucas, Jane                      Manchester         13:30.00        
 36  Hartmann, Krista                 Glass, E. C.       13:40.00        
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   8.00  2010        Danielle Davis, Southeast Raleigh HS         
        Meet:   8.04  2011        Kendra Harrison, Clayton HS                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shelton, Jessica                 Henry, Patri           8.44        
  2  Wilson, Nialah                   Lord Botetou           8.68        
  3  Myrtle, Cara                     Turner Ashby           8.68        
  4  Adbelhalim, Aya                  South Lakes            8.76        
  5  Fisher, Lynnell                  Henry, Patri           9.04        
  6  Scott, Jonniece                  Manchester             9.14        
  7  Worrell, Brittany                Pulaski Coun           9.20        
  8  Cooper, Jasmine                  Amherst Coun           9.30        
  9  Hooper, Sadee                    Salem (S)              9.34        
 10  Vogel, Jamy                      Robinson, Ja           9.45        
 11  Glynn, Jessie                    Liberty Chri           9.50        
 12  Zinser, Corrine                  Robinson, Ja           9.60        
 13  Richards, Sierra                 Manchester             9.60        
 14  Hundley, Garmai                  Chantilly              9.64        
 15  Gay, Tian                        Clover Hill            9.74        
 16  Doherty, Elizabeth               Westfield              9.78        
 17  Rahmes, Rachel                   Christiansbu           9.82        
 18  Rodriguez, Maya                  South Lakes            9.84        
 19  Crafton, Lauren                  Chantilly              9.84        
 20  Emerson, Michelle                Westfield              9.90        
 21  Eubank, Ashley                   Liberty Chri           9.97        
 22  West, Elizabeth                  Glass, E. C.          10.00        
 23  Rogers, Adrienne                 Blacksburg            10.00        
 24  Barlow, Megan                    Robinson, Ja          10.12        
 25  Brown, Aysia                     Glass, E. C.          10.18        
 26  Claunch, Valerie                 Chantilly             10.19        
 27  Hughes, Emilie                   Byrd, Willia          10.21        
 28  Sardello, Jordan                 Blacksburg            10.30        
 29  Nawaz, Amna                      Herndon               10.32        
 30  Radar, Hannah                    Blacksburg            10.35        
 31  Fulton, Emily                    Cave Spring           10.38        
 32  Deane, Arianna                   Glass, E. C.          10.46        
 33  Fink, Elissa                     Pulaski Coun          10.50        
 34  Lee, Nancy                       Herndon               10.50        
 35  Cunningham, Kate                 Robinson, Ja          10.50        
 36  Honeycutt, Caroline              Blacksburg            10.52        
 37  Hooker, Danesha                  Henry, Patri          10.56        
 38  Sobhani, Delana                  Herndon               10.70        
 39  Peterson, Sierra                 Henry, Patri          10.77        
 40  Wnek, Josephine                  South Lakes           10.90        
 41  Morgan, Courtney                 Salem (S)             10.96        
 42  Landrum, Christina               Robinson, Ja          11.00        
 43  Martin, Erin                     Cave Spring           11.25        
 44  Poof, Karley                     Christiansbu          11.33        
 45  Wright, Hana                     Christiansbu          11.40        
 46  King, Gabrielle                  Lord Botetou          11.45        
 47  Leonard, Brooke                  Lord Botetou          11.58        
 48  Martin, Morgan                   Christiansbu          11.61        
 49  Waldron, Robyn                   Salem (S)             11.96        
 50  Hall, Kathy                      Salem (S)             12.11        
 51  Spangler, Audrey                 Lord Botetou          12.15        
 52  Stanley, Morgan                  Christiansbu          12.20        
 53  Taylor, Kaylee                   Christiansbu          12.31        
 54  Mash, Rachel                     Christiansbu          12.40        
 55  Mehta, Autumn                    Cave Spring           12.85        
 56  Callie, Landreth                 Christiansbu          13.00        
 57  Brumfield, Bailee                Lord Botetou             NT        
 58  Penven, Savannah                 Blacksburg               NT        
 59  Franklin, Ashley                 Lord Botetou             NT        
 60  Simms, Madi                      Lord Botetou             NT        
 61  McNutt, Kiana                    Lord Botetou             NT        
 62  Collins, Hannah                  Jefferson Fo             NT        
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:42.57  2006        Bethel HS, Bethel HS                       
        Meet:  1:42.57  2010        Relay Team, Bethel HS                      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clover Hill  'A'                                     1:47.00        
     1) Allen, Shae                     2) Cunningham, Jada               
     3) Logan, Julia                    4) Young, Diana                   
  2  South Lakes  'A'                                     1:48.10        
     1) Hale, Danielle                  2) Wickman, Delaney               
     3) Parisi, Gabrielle               4) Lozama, Jordan                 
  3  Halifax County  'A'                                  1:48.40        
     1) Crews, Tylisia                  2) Johnson, Shanita               
     3) Lee, Tyrika                     4) Forest, Kayla                  
  4  Robinson, James  'A'                                 1:48.50        
     1) Miller, Savannah                2) Zinser, Corrine                
     3) Raymond, Seye                   4) Wheeler, Kacey                 
  5  Henry, Patrick (Ash)  'A'                            1:48.67        
     1) Harris, Tiffany                 2) Shelton, Jessica               
     3) Collins, Kanani                 4) Minor, Kiana                   
  6  Northside  'A'                                       1:49.50        
     1) Saunders, Tierra                2) McGowan, Annie                 
     3) McGowan, Bonnie                 4) Johnson, Chloe                 
  7  Liberty Christian  'A'                               1:50.00        
     1) Eubank, Ashley                  2) Morris, Rachel                 
     3) Nelson, Dominique               4) Brickhill, Micah               
  8  Westfield  'A'                                       1:52.20        
     1) Wakefield, Arianna              2) Moses, Mekkah                  
     3) Doherty, Elizabeth              4) Bailey, Taunysha               
  9  Manchester  'A'                                      1:52.30        
     1) Drummond, Eryn                  2) Thompson, Raven                
     3) Grant, Allahna                  4) Scott, Jonniece                
 10  Pulaski County  'A'                                  1:52.50        
     1) Smith, Tamara                   2) Worrell, Brittany              
     3) Hamric, Erin                    4) Fink, Elissa                   
 11  Chantilly  'A'                                       1:53.04        
     1) Beard, Danielle                 2) Deveau, Ciana                  
     3) Filipek, Amanda                 4) Powell, Lauren                 
 12  Salem (S)  'A'                                       1:53.57        
     1) Sallah, Sierra                  2) Meador, Tye                    
     3) Womack, Denika                  4) Hooper, Sadee                  
 13  Rustburg  'A'                                        1:55.00        
     1) Mosley, Lauren                  2) Evans, Daisha                  
     3) Logan, Danielle                 4) Bryant, Randi                  
 14  Lord Botetourt  'A'                                  1:55.00        
     1) Cook, Callie                    2) Hurt, Anna                     
     3) Bowman, Conner                  4) Sizer, Sarah                   
 15  Brookville  'A'                                      1:55.00        
     1) Harvey, Destinee                2) Goard, Paige                   
     3) Jeffries, Elexis                4) McCraw, Kylee                  
 16  Robinson, James  'B'                                 1:55.00        
     1) Barlow, Meghan                  2) Cunningham, Kate               
     3) Landrum, Christina              4) Riggs, Kymbyl                  
 17  South Lakes  'B'                                     1:55.10        
     1) Kumi-Darfour, Golden            2) Tran, Kristin                  
     3) Crutcher, Sydney                4) Adbelhalim, Aya                
 18  Herndon  'A'                                         1:56.00        
     1) Ratana, Kathleen                2) Alvarez, Kennia                
     3) Cisneros, Melissa               4) Nawaz, Amna                    
 19  Blacksburg  'A'                                      1:56.00        
     1) Evans, Morgan                   2) Rogers, Adrienne               
     3) Sardello, Jordan                4) Wiles, Kendell                 
 20  Byrd, William  'A'                                   1:56.50        
     1) Nicely, Rachel                  2) Jackson, Cheyenne              
     3) Abshire, Rachel                 4) Aylor, Rebecca                 
 21  South Lakes  'C'                                     1:58.00        
     1) Schwarzkopf, Jennifer           2) Wnek, Josephine                
     3) Gallagher, Kaitlyn              4) Chinaka, Oziomachukou          
 22  Christiansburg  'A'                                  1:59.00        
     1) Blassingame, Tiannah            2) McCoy, Tara                    
     3) Martin, Morgan                  4) Rahmes, Rachel                 
 23  Blacksburg  'B'                                      1:59.00        
     1) Honeycutt, Caroline             2) Mayberry, Cariss               
     3) Benn, Naomi                     4) McMahon, Erin                  
 24  Turner Ashby  'A'                                    2:00.74        
     1) Updike, Lyric                   2) Young, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Pearson, Laura                  4) Bocock, Courtney               
 25  Jefferson Forest  'A'                                2:04.00        
     1) Calloway, Jordan                2) Harrison, Nakayla              
     3) Heavner, Emily                  4) Parker, Michaela               
 26  Herndon  'B'                                         2:04.00        
     1) Beres, LeClare                  2) Lee, Nancy                     
     3) Sobhani, Delana                 4) Umutoni, Gloria                
 27  Blacksburg  'C'                                      2:06.00        
     1) Penven, Savannah                2) Ricks, Samantha                
     3) Torabinejad, Narges             4) Chadwick, Jane                 
 28  Salem (S)  'B'                                       2:10.24        
     1) Hall, Kathy                     2) Young, Brianna                 
     3) Lyle, Rachel                    4) Chappelle, Stephanie           
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:48.51  2006        Hampton, Hampton                           
        Meet:  3:59.79  2007        Relay Team, Osbourn Park                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  South Lakes  'A'                                     4:05.00        
     1) Vaughn, Haley                   2) Calhoun, Kyannah               
     3) Nieusma, Claire                 4) Hale, Danielle                 
  2  Clover Hill  'A'                                     4:05.30        
     1) Lewis, Camron                   2) Reiber, Tessa                  
     3) Gallini, Julia                  4) Gay, Tian                      
  3  Henry, Patrick (Ash)  'A'                            4:09.23        
     1) Harris, Tiffany                 2) Cole, Ashli                    
     3) Collins, Kanani                 4) Richardson, Malina             
  4  Robinson, James  'A'                                 4:10.00        
     1) Schweikert, Macey               2) Wheeler, Kacey                 
     3) Zinser, Corrine                 4) Miller, Savannah               
  5  Blacksburg  'A'                                      4:14.00        
     1) Carr, Alyn                      2) Honeycutt, Caroline            
     3) Pertchik, Meg                   4) Wiles, Kendell                 
  6  South Lakes  'B'                                     4:16.00        
     1) Reinhold, Abigail               2) Durham, Augusta                
     3) Chinaka, Oziomachukou           4) Crutcher, Sydney               
  7  Chantilly  'A'                                       4:18.00        
     1) LeFrancois, Danielle            2) Powell, Lauren                 
     3) Raher, Nora                     4) Cowne, Kendall                 
  8  Henry, Patrick (Ash)  'B'                            4:18.31        
     1) Smithers, Courtney              2) Peterson, Makayla              
     3) Winston, Blakemore              4) Fisher, Lynnell                
  9  Westfield  'A'                                       4:19.40        
     1) Wakefield, Arianna              2) Moses, Mekkah                  
     3) Penaranda, Rachel               4) Bailey, Taunysha               
 10  Jefferson Forest  'A'                                4:20.00        
     1) Edwards, Carter                 2) Lee, Riley                     
     3) Shupe, Alyssa                   4) White, Taylor                  
 11  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                    4:25.00        
     1) Decarmo, Kami                   2) Jones, Monycea                 
     3) Saunders, Michaela              4) Johnson, Shauntell             
 12  Asheville  'A'                                       4:27.20        
     1) Mackey, Pia                     2) Allawos, Kestral               
     3) Lusk, Maggie                    4) Gaines, Monique                
 13  Byrd, William  'A'                                   4:31.49        
     1) Nicely, Rachel                  2) Abshire, Rachel                
     3) Aylor, Rebecca                  4) Lopez, Ana Martha              
 14  Christiansburg  'A'                                  4:34.00        
     1) Richardson, Mikayla             2) Wade, Kelsie                   
     3) Pauli, Rachel                   4) Stuart, Payton                 
 15  Rustburg  'A'                                        4:35.00        
     1) Abell, Katie                    2) Evans, Daisha                  
     3) Logan, Danielle                 4) Alvis, Morgan                  
 16  Manchester  'A'                                      4:40.00        
     1) Ray, Sarah                      2) Dyke*, Emily                   
     3) Thompson, Raven                 4) Taylor, Abigail                
 17  Pulaski County  'A'                                  4:40.50        
     1) Newman, Ann Kelly               2) Hager, Julia                   
     3) Sumner, Amber                   4) Fink, Elissa                   
 18  Turner Ashby  'A'                                    4:40.63        
     1) Myrtle, Heather                 2) Myrtle, Cara                   
     3) Pearson, Laura                  4) Updike, Lyric                  
 19  Salem (S)  'A'                                       4:42.30        
     1) Meador, Tye                     2) Womack, Denika                 
     3) Sallah, Sierra                  4) Hooper, Sadee                  
 20  Lord Botetourt  'A'                                  5:01.00        
     1) Brads, Kara                     2) Brumfield, Bailee              
     3) Barry, Lauren                   4) Karkenny, Olivia               
 21  Salem (S)  'B'                                            NT        
     1) Chappelle, Stephanie            2) Hall, Kathy                    
     3) Lyle, Rachel                    4) Phelps, Nikki                  
 
Event 19  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:21.53  1/9/2010    Blacksburg HS, Blacksburg HS               
        Meet:  9:49.74  2008        Relay Team, Oakton                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Henry, Patrick (Ash)  'A'                            9:57.12        
     1) Neal, Schyler                   2) Cole, Ashli                    
     3) Dunham, Amy                     4) Richardson, Malina             
  2  Chantilly  'A'                                      10:15.00        
     1) Sieder, Alexandra               2) O'Donnell, Margaret            
     3) Rhoads, Megan                   4) Colella, Leandra               
  3  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                   10:22.00        
     1) Carrington, Holly               2) Royer, Hannah                  
     3) Carrington, Kate                4) Lundeen, Mary                  
  4  Herndon  'A'                                        10:25.00        
     1) Alvarez, Kennia                 2) Artis, Cierra                  
     3) Cisneros, Melissa               4) Gibson, Jessica                
  5  Westfield  'A'                                      10:30.00        
     1) Frank, Karina                   2) Dobbins, Megan                 
     3) Barron, Elizabeth               4) Saunders, Colleen              
  6  Christiansburg  'A'                                 10:30.00        
     1) Richardson, Mikayla             2) Sherman, Allison               
     3) Knowles, Bailey                 4) Burns, Megan                   
  7  Clover Hill  'A'                                    10:33.02        
     1) Williams, Brittany              2) McElfresh, Maddie              
     3) Powers, Emma                    4) Orikogbo, Bimba                
  8  Albert Einstein  'A'                                10:39.00        
     1) Flanary, Emma                   2) Lambert, Elizabeth             
     3) Cabellos, Victoria              4) Ruskin, Halcyon                
  9  Pulaski County  'A'                                 10:50.50        
     1) Hamric, Erin                    2) Guthrie, Julie                 
     3) Newman, Ann Kelly               4) Kegley, Tori                   
 10  Manchester  'A'                                     11:30.00        
     1) Lucas, Jane                     2) Jaronin, Gabbie                
     3) Winkler, Je'nae                 4) Howell, Caitlin                
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1.80m  2005        Kena Butts, Liberty                          
        Meet:   5-04  2006        Casey Carroll, Charlottesville HS            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Logan, Julia                     Clover Hill         5-02.00        
  2  Nwaolu, Uloma                    Robinson, Ja        5-02.00        
  3  Freix, Katie                     Westfield           5-02.00        
  4  Fulton, Emily                    Cave Spring         5-00.00        
  5  Elliott, Kaylee                  Rustburg            5-00.00        
  6  Hale, Danielle                   South Lakes         5-00.00        
  7  Hubbard, Kayla                   Amherst Coun        5-00.00        
  8  Lull, Samantha                   Chantilly           4-10.25        
  9  Karkenny, Olivia                 Lord Botetou        4-10.00        
 10  Hooker, Crishna                  Henry, Patri        4-10.00        
 11  Smith, Tamara                    Pulaski Coun        4-10.00        
 12  Morris, Hannah                   Liberty Chri        4-10.00        
 13  Glynn, Jessie                    Liberty Chri        4-10.00        
 14  Harrison, Nakayla                Jefferson Fo        4-10.00        
 15  Wiles, Kendell                   Blacksburg          4-10.00        
 16  Benn, Naomi                      Blacksburg          4-10.00        
 17  Eging, Melissa                   Westfield           4-10.00        
 18  Powell, Lauren                   Chantilly           4-09.00        
 19  Worrell, Brittany                Pulaski Coun        4-08.00        
 20  Dyke, Daja                       Glass, E. C.        4-08.00        
 21  Adbelhalim, Aya                  South Lakes         4-08.00        
 22  Perry, Taylor                    Glass, E. C.        4-08.00        
 23  Jones, Sarah                     Rustburg            4-06.00        
 24  McMahon, Erin                    Blacksburg          4-06.00        
 25  Barry, Lauren                    Lord Botetou        4-06.00        
 26  Stein, Kaylin                    Radford High Sch    4-04.00        
 27  Cowne, Mackenzie                 Chantilly           4-04.00        
 28  Florjancic, Grace                Chantilly           4-02.00        
 29  Thompson, Raven                  Manchester          4-00.00        
 30  Chadwick, Jane                   Blacksburg               NH        
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4.15m  2007        Ashley Early, Unattached                     
        Meet:  12-00  2011        Sydney White, East Forsyth                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rahmes, Rachel                   Christiansbu       11-00.00        
  2  Olszewski, Katie                 Blacksburg         10-00.00        
  3  Glynn, Jessie                    Liberty Chri       10-00.00        
  4  Freix, Katie                     Westfield          10-00.00        
  5  Crafton, Lauren                  Chantilly           9-06.00        
  6  Davis, Casey                     Jefferson Fo        9-00.00        
  7  West, Elizabeth                  Glass, E. C.        9-00.00        
  8  Saunders, Cristina               Glass, E. C.        9-00.00        
  9  Fulton, Emily                    Cave Spring         9-00.00        
 10  Morcom, Alex                     Amherst Coun        9-00.00        
 11  Finger, Mariel                   North Gaston        9-00.00        
 12  Claunch, Valerie                 Chantilly           8-06.00        
 13  Chinaka, Oziomachukou            South Lakes         8-00.00        
 14  McKnight, Molly                  Herndon             8-00.00        
 15  Vogel, Jamy                      Robinson, Ja        8-00.00        
 16  Metz, Audreya                    Herndon             8-00.00        
 17  Beres, LeClare                   Herndon             8-00.00        
 18  Brooks, Rachael                  Liberty Chri        7-06.00        
 19  Young, Sarah                     Liberty Chri        7-06.00        
 20  Florjancic, Grace                Chantilly           7-00.00        
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:     6.18m  2009        Lela Nelson, Unattached                   
        Meet:  18-07.75  2007        Shakia Forbes, Bethel HS                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Carr, Alyn                       Blacksburg         18-02.50        
  2  Cooper, Jasmine                  Amherst Coun       17-00.00        
  3  Anderson, Sydney                 Pulaski Coun       16-08.00        
  4  Fisher, Lynnell                  Henry, Patri       16-08.00        
  5  Smith, Tamara                    Pulaski Coun       16-06.00        
  6  Shelton, Jessica                 Henry, Patri       16-05.00        
  7  Nelson, Dominique                Liberty Chri       16-05.00        
  8  Hooker, Crishna                  Henry, Patri       15-08.00        
  9  Cunningham, Jada                 Clover Hill        15-08.00        
 10  Tran, Kristin                    South Lakes        15-08.00        
 11  Scott, Jonniece                  Manchester         15-08.00        
 12  Logan, Danielle                  Rustburg           15-06.00        
 13  Freix, Katie                     Westfield          15-05.00        
 14  Crafton, Lauren                  Chantilly          15-04.50        
 15  Rahmes, Rachel                   Christiansbu       15-04.00        
 16  Harrison, Nakayla                Jefferson Fo       15-00.00        
 17  Harris, Morgan                   Manchester         15-00.00        
 18  Adbelhalim, Aya                  South Lakes        15-00.00        
 19  Hubbard, Kayla                   Amherst Coun       15-00.00        
 20  Miller, Savannah                 Robinson, Ja       14-11.00        
 21  Barker, Katelyn                  Glass, E. C.       14-09.00        
 22  Austin, Lauren                   Cave Spring        14-08.00        
 23  Barry, Lauren                    Lord Botetou       14-06.00        
 24  McCoy, Tara                      Christiansbu       14-06.00        
 25  Claunch, Valerie                 Chantilly          14-02.00        
 26  Benn, Naomi                      Blacksburg         14-00.75        
 27  Fulton, Emily                    Cave Spring        14-00.00        
 28  Evans, Morgan                    Blacksburg         13-10.75        
 29  Deveau, Ciana                    Chantilly          13-10.50        
 30  Martin, Erin                     Cave Spring        13-06.00        
 31  Vandergrift, Heather             Cave Spring        13-05.00        
 32  Sobhani, Delana                  Herndon            12-05.00        
 33  Beard, Danielle                  Chantilly          12-04.00        
 34  King, Gabrielle                  Lord Botetou       12-03.50        
 35  Cisneros, Melissa                Herndon            12-00.00        
 36  Brumfield, Bailee                Lord Botetou       11-07.00        
 37  Franklin, Ashley                 Lord Botetou        8-11.75        
 38  Evans, Daisha                    Rustburg                 ND        
 39  McNutt, Kiana                    Lord Botetou             ND        
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:    13.06m  2008        Tomiko Ferguson, Unattached               
        Meet:  38-10.25  2011        Shemiah Brooks, Southwest Guilford        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hale, Danielle                   South Lakes        36-01.00        
  2  Fisher, Lynnell                  Henry, Patri       35-11.00        
  3  Harris, Morgan                   Manchester         35-00.00        
  4  Anderson, Sydney                 Pulaski Coun       33-11.00        
  5  Freix, Katie                     Westfield          33-07.00        
  6  Hooker, Crishna                  Henry, Patri       33-07.00        
  7  Rahmes, Rachel                   Christiansbu       33-05.00        
  8  Tran, Kristin                    South Lakes        33-04.00        
  9  Austin, Lauren                   Cave Spring        33-01.00        
 10  Nwaolu, Uloma                    Robinson, Ja       33-00.00        
 11  Cooper, Jasmine                  Amherst Coun       33-00.00        
 12  Logan, Danielle                  Rustburg           32-00.00        
 13  Meade, Urshulla                  Amherst Coun       32-00.00        
 14  Reed, Comfort                    South Lakes        31-08.00        
 15  Hooker, Danesha                  Henry, Patri       31-08.00        
 16  Rodriguez, Maya                  South Lakes        31-05.00        
 17  Crafton, Lauren                  Chantilly          31-04.75        
 18  Wiles, Kendell                   Blacksburg         31-03.00        
 19  Reiber, Tessa                    Clover Hill        31-02.00        
 20  Claunch, Valerie                 Chantilly          31-01.25        
 21  Deveau, Ciana                    Chantilly          31-00.00        
 22  Eging, Melissa                   Westfield          30-02.00        
 23  Eubank, Ashley                   Liberty Chri       30-00.00        
 24  Martin, Erin                     Cave Spring        30-00.00        
 25  Benn, Naomi                      Blacksburg         30-00.00        
 26  Peterson, Sierra                 Henry, Patri       29-03.00        
 27  Evans, Morgan                    Blacksburg         29-01.25        
 28  Sobhani, Delana                  Herndon            29-00.00        
 29  Martinez, Aissa                  Robinson, Ja       28-00.00        
 30  King, Gabrielle                  Lord Botetou       28-00.00        
 31  Blassingame, Tiannah             Christiansbu       28-00.00        
 32  McMahon, Erin                    Blacksburg         27-07.25        
 33  Lee, Nancy                       Herndon            27-05.00        
 34  Nawaz, Amna                      Herndon            27-05.00        
 35  Brumfield, Bailee                Lord Botetou             ND        
 36  Worrell, Brittany                Pulaski Coun             ND        
 37  Chadwick, Jane                   Blacksburg               ND        
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  16.27m  2007        Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech               
        Meet:   43-10  2011        Rochelle Evans, Christiansburg HS           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Shania                 Henry, Patri       41-11.00        
  2  Morris, Sidra                    Manchester         35-07.00        
  3  Wright, Sara                     Pulaski Coun       34-06.00        
  4  Harris, Chiquitta                Henry, Patri       34-02.00        
  5  Jones, Brianna                   Liberty Chri       34-00.00        
  6  Eddleton, Maggie                 Christiansbu       33-10.00        
  7  Habebullah, Tiara                Manchester         33-09.00        
  8  Goldman, Alex                    Amherst Coun       33-09.00        
  9  Sessoms, Layla                   Marion Senio       33-08.00        
 10  Hinton, Saliya                   Westfield          32-02.00        
 11  Ononiwu, Hope                    Robinson, Ja       31-10.50        
 12  Sowell, Imani                    Cave Spring        31-04.00        
 13  Given, Jackie                    Westfield          30-02.00        
 14  Moughrabi, Nicole                Lord Botetou       30-01.00        
 15  Flourney, Kiana                  Manchester         30-00.00        
 16  Ratana, Kathleen                 Herndon            30-00.00        
 17  Dang, Malina                     Clover Hill        29-08.00        
 18  Butler, Kimber                   Byrd, Willia       29-04.25        
 19  Wallace, Devon(Pheonix)          Clover Hill        28-11.50        
 20  Fulton, Emily                    Cave Spring        28-08.00        
 21  Dillard, Kiana                   Magna Vista        28-04.00        
 22  Myers, Andrea                    Marion Senio       28-00.00        
 23  Hundley, Garmai                  Chantilly          27-04.00        
 24  Rusnak, Ashley                   Christiansbu       27-00.00        
 25  Vaughen, Vanessa                 Clover Hill        26-00.50        
 26  Lozama, Jordan                   South Lakes        26-00.00        
 27  Croucher, Elizabeth              Jefferson Fo       25-00.00        
 28  Slaughter, Torie                 Jefferson Fo       25-00.00        
 29  Anderson, Taylor                 Lord Botetou       25-00.00        
 30  Alouf, Taylor                    Cave Spring        24-10.00        
 31  Hopkins, Anne-Scott              Blacksburg         24-03.00        
 32  Vaneck, Gaby                     Clover Hill        23-05.00        
 33  Stein, Kaylin                    Radford High Sch   23-03.00        
 34  Bennett, Megan`                  Blacksburg         22-10.00        
 35  Johnson, Sammi                   Lord Botetou       22-00.00        
 36  Rector, Mandy                    Blacksburg         20-02.50        
 37  Hager, Cynthia                   Pulaski Coun             ND        
 38  Holmes, Angelica                 Pulaski Coun             ND        
 39  Rader, Holly                     Blacksburg               ND        
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   6.37  2007        Keith Ricks, VA Kings Fork                   
        Meet:   6.43  2010        DeVaughn Benion Jr., George Washington       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Raymond, Ayo                     Robinson, Ja           6.53        
  2  Williams, Javon                  Glass, E. C.           6.65        
  3  Sandidge, Sydney                 Amherst Coun           6.66        
  4  Brown, Jason                     Robinson, Ja           6.69        
  5  Underwood, Trey                  Liberty Chri           6.70        
  6  Smith, Garland                   Blacksburg             6.73        
  7  Greaux, Makis                    South Lakes            6.75        
  8  Tweedy, Nic                      Rustburg               6.78        
  9  Harris, Caleb                    Byrd, Willia           6.79        
 10  Robinson, Terrell                Henry, Patri           6.79        
 11  Ingea, Elias                     South Lakes            6.80        
 12  Perrot, Ky                       Herndon                6.80        
 13  Calloway, Anthony                Brookville             6.81        
 14  Jones, Rashaan                   South Lakes            6.85        
 15  Flower, Ethan                    Glass, E. C.           6.87        
 16  Yampolsky, Isaac                 Herndon                6.89        
 17  Hardy, Lamar                     Westfield              6.90        
 18  Morgan, Donnie                   Glass, E. C.           6.90        
 19  McClain, Caleb                   Westfield              6.90        
 20  Sims, Ryan                       Blacksburg             6.90        
 21  Johnson, Derrick                 Clover Hill            6.91        
 22  Smith, Geinda                    Blacksburg             6.91        
 23  Thai, Aeron                      South Lakes            6.91        
 24  West, Justin                     Chantilly              6.94        
 25  Carson, Aaron                    Chantilly              6.94        
 26  Hinson, John                     Blacksburg             6.96        
 27  Pilaka, Raj                      South Lakes            6.98        
 28  Racanelli, Stephen               Brookville             7.00        
 29  Pollard, Bryan                   Liberty Chri           7.00        
 30  Polk, Darius                     Clover Hill            7.00        
 31  Recto, Eason                     Chantilly              7.00        
 32  Linkous, Adam                    Blacksburg             7.00        
 33  Fulp, Bobby                      Clover Hill            7.01        
 34  Kim, Andrew                      Blacksburg             7.02        
 35  Gravly, Delano                   Magna Vista            7.03        
 36  Park, Sung Woo                   Chantilly              7.04        
 37  Terry, Brandon                   South Lakes            7.04        
 38  Alley, Dillion                   Pulaski Coun           7.05        
 39  Rupe, Brad                       Pulaski Coun           7.05        
 40  Houston, Keonte                  Pulaski Coun           7.05        
 41  Wright, Curtis                   Lord Botetou           7.05        
 42  Cox, Jordan                      Lord Botetou           7.05        
 43  Aveson, David                    Jefferson Fo           7.08        
 44  Morris, Jaquan                   Henry, Patri           7.09        
 45  Morris, Daquan                   Henry, Patri           7.09        
 46  Knott, Troy                      Turner Ashby           7.12        
 47  Ingram, Will                     Blacksburg             7.13        
 48  Denham, Marcus                   Robinson, Ja           7.18        
 49  Ball, Colin                      Blacksburg             7.20        
 50  Muldoon, Mackenzie               Christiansbu           7.20        
 51  Brown, Simeon                    Christiansbu           7.20        
 52  King, James                      Pulaski Coun           7.20        
 53  Reynolds, Jacob                  Blacksburg             7.21        
 54  Hartman, Anthony                 Lord Botetou           7.26        
 55  Grant, Justin                    Covenant Sch           7.29        
 56  Calloway, Javon                  Jefferson Fo           7.30        
 57  Cridlin, Aaron                   Christiansbu           7.30        
 58  Miu, Vlad                        Radford High Sch       7.34        
 59  Llera, Austin                    Covenant Sch           7.35        
 60  Tucker, Logan                    Byrd, Willia           7.38        
 61  Harding, Trent                   Christiansbu           7.40        
 62  Dalton, Bryson                   Magna Vista            7.40        
 63  Curlee, CJ                       Christiansbu           7.42        
 64  Cupka, Brandon                   Byrd, Willia           7.50        
 65  Sutphin, Joey                    Radford High Sch       7.59        
 66  Mitchell, Amal                   Covenant Sch           7.60        
 67  Smith, Eli                       Radford High Sch       7.60        
 68  Jenrette, Jeremy                 Blacksburg             7.64        
 69  Watson, Ryan                     Christiansbu           7.80        
 70  Warren, James                    Byrd, Willia           7.80        
 71  Simpkins, Shane                  Christiansbu           7.80        
 72  Argue, Patrick                   Blacksburg             7.81        
 73  Fuller, Jared                    Magna Vista            7.90        
 74  Kim, David                       Blacksburg             8.05        
 75  Nuffer, Kye                      Manchester             9.00        
 76  Harvey, JaTuan                   Manchester             9.00        
 77  Watts, Tanner                    Manchester             9.50        
 
Event 6  Men 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  35.44  2011        Demari Boswell, Ben L Smith HS               
        Meet:  35.44  2011        Demari Boswell, Ben L. Smith                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kiley, Nathan                    Westfield             36.44        
  2  Goard, Antonio                   Brookville            36.50        
  3  Moses, Alex                      Westfield             36.90        
  4  Thrasher-Walker, Tyler           Westfield             36.90        
  5  Shepard, Kahlil                  Westfield             36.90        
  6  Phillips, Travis                 Henry, Patri          37.12        
  7  Fisher, Alex                     Herndon               37.30        
  8  Dews, DeVantae                   Glass, E. C.          37.45        
  9  Sims, Ryan                       Blacksburg            37.50        
 10  Allensworth, Lorenzo             Westfield             37.50        
 11  Cruz, Jonathan                   Herndon               37.50        
 12  Franklin, JaMario                Amherst Coun          37.50        
 13  Humphrey, Alex                   Westfield             37.50        
 14  Sandidge, Sydney                 Amherst Coun          37.56        
 15  Davis, Sherrick                  Rustburg              37.56        
 16  Chong, Geson                     Westfield             37.60        
 17  Willard, Josh                    Clover Hill           37.65        
 18  Gil, Brandon                     Lord Botetou          37.73        
 19  Johnsen, Daniel                  South Lakes           37.80        
 20  Johnson, Derrick                 Clover Hill           37.91        
 21  Reed, Tanner                     Christiansbu          38.00        
 22  Underwood, Trey                  Liberty Chri          38.00        
 23  Harvey, JaTuan                   Manchester            38.00        
 24  Robinson, Terrell                Henry, Patri          38.14        
 25  Thai, Aeron                      South Lakes           38.22        
 26  Pannell, Xavier                  Glass, E. C.          38.24        
 27  Stem, Matt                       Glass, E. C.          38.30        
 28  Henderson, Ryan                  Albert Einst          38.40        
 29  Brown, Jason                     Robinson, Ja          38.50        
 30  McQueen, Eric                    Amherst Coun          38.50        
 31  Murphy, Paul                     Cave Spring           38.54        
 32  Greaux, Makis                    South Lakes           38.65        
 33  Aveson, David                    Jefferson Fo          38.74        
 34  Azurin, Arthur                   Chantilly             38.88        
 35  Deane, Aaron                     Glass, E. C.          38.88        
 36  Terry, Brandon                   South Lakes           38.99        
 37  Nuffer, Kye                      Manchester            39.00        
 38  Recto, Eason                     Chantilly             39.00        
 39  Norris, Harrison                 Magna Vista           39.00        
 40  Lesage, Joe                      Herndon               39.00        
 41  Shaw, Armond                     Jefferson Fo          39.00        
 42  Ullom, Nicholas                  Chantilly             39.00        
 43  Smith, Geinda                    Blacksburg            39.00        
 44  Corell, Bailey                   Liberty Chri          39.00        
 45  Cox, Jordan                      Lord Botetou          39.00        
 46  Cook, Devon                      Brookville            39.00        
 47  Gil, Nelson                      Lord Botetou          39.00        
 48  Carson, Aaron                    Chantilly             39.00        
 49  Cook, Michael                    Christiansbu          39.10        
 50  Rugari, Joey                     South Lakes           39.13        
 51  Knutson, Alex                    South Lakes           39.20        
 52  Holstege, Eli                    Covenant Sch          39.24        
 53  Ball, Colin                      Blacksburg            39.39        
 54  Brown, Garrett                   Henry, Patri          39.40        
 55  Mussie, Nobel                    Albert Einst          39.40        
 56  Fulp, Bobby                      Clover Hill           39.44        
 57  Musso, Ryan                      Robinson, Ja          39.50        
 58  Nguyen, Eric                     Chantilly             39.50        
 59  Brown, Andrew                    Amherst Coun          39.50        
 60  Kim, Andrew                      Blacksburg            39.56        
 61  Rufino, Joel                     Albert Einst          39.60        
 62  Palmer, Jason                    Byrd, Willia          39.61        
 63  Carter, Tonda                    Christiansbu          39.80        
 64  Kasik, Camden                    Albert Einst          39.80        
 65  Nasir, Usama                     Herndon               39.80        
 66  Davis, Drew                      Robinson, Ja          39.80        
 67  Andaya, Lorenzo                  Albert Einst          39.80        
 68  Grant, Jake                      Radford High Sch      39.82        
 69  Llera, Austin                    Covenant Sch          39.90        
 70  Keeley, Josh                     South Lakes           39.90        
 71  Sung, Alexander                  Chantilly             40.00        
 72  King, Dimontae                   Magna Vista           40.00        
 73  Pinto-Moreira, Jessy             Chantilly             40.00        
 74  Richards, Michael                Albert Einst          40.00        
 75  Grundvig, Clayton                Robinson, Ja          40.00        
 76  Devore, Corey                    Manchester            40.00        
 77  Grant, Justin                    Covenant Sch          40.00        
 78  Witter, Ryan                     Robinson, Ja          40.00        
 79  Garland, Isiah                   Rustburg              40.00        
 80  Loh, Justin                      Chantilly             40.04        
 81  O'Neal, Zach                     Byrd, Willia          40.28        
 82  Walter, Aidan                    Robinson, Ja          40.50        
 83  Harris, Caleb                    Byrd, Willia          40.50        
 84  Cardillo, Michael                Pulaski Coun          40.50        
 85  Warner, Phillip                  Herndon               40.50        
 86  Threlkeld, Logan                 Herndon               40.50        
 87  Almodiel, Darren                 Chantilly             40.54        
 88  Roeschley, Addison               Turner Ashby          40.71        
 89  Woodson, Tyler                   Byrd, Willia          40.78        
 90  Bankhead, Tyler                  Blacksburg            40.78        
 91  Savannah, Xavier                 Magna Vista           41.00        
 92  Gulding, Michael                 Robinson, Ja          41.00        
 93  Eddleton, David                  Christiansbu          41.20        
 94  Deibler, Tony                    Christiansbu          41.50        
 95  Rodriguez, Rivers                Herndon               41.50        
 96  King, Ashton                     Christiansbu          41.80        
 97  Reynolds, Jacob                  Blacksburg            41.84        
 98  Zhang, David                     Blacksburg            41.84        
 99  Miu, Vlad                        Radford High Sch      42.20        
100  Arnold, Drew                     Covenant Sch          42.24        
101  Mitchell, Amal                   Covenant Sch          42.24        
102  Goatley, Adam                    Blacksburg            42.37        
103  Argue, Patrick                   Blacksburg            42.50        
104  McClintock, Peyton               Chantilly             42.54        
105  Williams, Peyton                 Christiansbu          42.80        
106  Howard, Greyson                  Radford High Sch      43.23        
107  Smith, Eli                       Radford High Sch      43.50        
108  Norman, Jordan                   Christiansbu          43.60        
109  Walters, Mitchell                Christiansbu          43.80        
110  Harding, Trent                   Christiansbu          44.00        
111  Jenrette, Jeremy                 Blacksburg            44.15        
112  Graves, Riley                    Cave Spring           44.69        
113  Curlee, CJ                       Christiansbu          44.80        
114  Bagwell, Christopher             Magna Vista           45.00        
115  Csicsmann, Nicholas              Chantilly             45.24        
116  Watson, Ryan                     Christiansbu          46.00        
117  Simpkins, Shane                  Christiansbu          46.00        
118  Lankford, Joey                   Cave Spring           48.58        
119  Tweedy, Nic                      Rustburg                 NT        
120  Hartman, Anthony                 Lord Botetou             NT        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:04.28  2009        Zach Vrhovac, Albermarle HS                
        Meet:  1:05.80  2011        Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Chantilly            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Sherrick                  Rustburg            1:07.10        
  2  Green-Guase, De'Quan             Christiansbu        1:07.80        
  3  Nayda, Nathan                    Henry, Patri        1:08.23        
  4  Todd, Micah                      Manchester          1:09.00        
  5  Washington, Brandon              Asheville           1:09.00        
  6  Palmer, Jason                    Byrd, Willia        1:09.50        
  7  Henderson, Ryan                  Albert Einst        1:09.50        
  8  Pittard, Matthew                 Glass, E. C.        1:10.00        
  9  Sturans, Andris                  Chantilly           1:10.00        
 10  Sowah, Johanan                   Chantilly           1:10.00        
 11  Johnsen, Daniel                  South Lakes         1:10.77        
 12  Hagen, Kenneth                   Blacksburg          1:10.80        
 13  Hudson, Dayoni                   Glass, E. C.        1:11.00        
 14  Mosse, Jeremiah                  Liberty Chri        1:11.00        
 15  Dunham, Nathan                   Henry, Patri        1:11.54        
 16  Knutson, Alex                    South Lakes         1:11.88        
 17  Murphy, Paul                     Cave Spring         1:11.89        
 18  Pinto-Moreira, Jessy             Chantilly           1:12.00        
 19  May, Ben                         Jefferson Fo        1:12.00        
 20  Spencer, Qyan                    Glass, E. C.        1:12.00        
 21  Padilla, Austin                  Liberty Chri        1:12.00        
 22  Falatko, Nick                    Westfield           1:12.00        
 23  Mattingly, John                  Blacksburg          1:12.00        
 24  Carter, Michael                  Blacksburg          1:12.05        
 25  Gibson, Trey                     Byrd, Willia        1:12.50        
 26  Akers, Damon                     Pulaski Coun        1:12.50        
 27  Gil, Nelson                      Lord Botetou        1:12.50        
 28  Borny, Matthew                   Blacksburg          1:12.74        
 29  Waggoner, Isaac                  Henry, Patri        1:12.85        
 30  Threlkeld, Logan                 Herndon             1:13.00        
 31  McCoy, Jacob                     Blacksburg          1:13.00        
 32  Keeley, Josh                     South Lakes         1:13.22        
 33  Phillips, Luke                   Blacksburg          1:13.50        
 34  Devore, Corey                    Manchester          1:14.24        
 35  Gutierrez, Alonso                Brookville          1:15.00        
 36  Witter, Ryan                     Robinson, Ja        1:15.00        
 37  Brown, Sawyer                    Manchester          1:15.00        
 38  Zhang, David                     Blacksburg          1:15.47        
 39  O'Neal, Zach                     Byrd, Willia        1:15.94        
 40  Csicsmann, Nicholas              Chantilly           1:15.94        
 41  Dews, Derrick                    Glass, E. C.        1:16.00        
 42  Wilder, Stephen                  Covenant Sch        1:16.00        
 43  Grundvig, Clayton                Robinson, Ja        1:16.00        
 44  Cook, Michael                    Christiansbu        1:16.14        
 45  Bankhead, Tyler                  Blacksburg          1:16.23        
 46  Andaya, Lorenzo                  Albert Einst        1:16.40        
 47  Lawson, Landen                   Pulaski Coun        1:16.50        
 48  Vaughn, Asher                    Christiansbu        1:16.71        
 49  Walter, Aidan                    Robinson, Ja        1:17.00        
 50  Dyke, John                       Covenant Sch        1:17.00        
 51  Carter, Addison                  Jefferson Fo        1:17.62        
 52  Woodson, Tyler                   Byrd, Willia        1:17.79        
 53  Deibler, Tony                    Christiansbu        1:18.00        
 54  Kasik, Camden                    Albert Einst        1:18.00        
 55  Loh, Justin                      Chantilly           1:18.34        
 56  Richards, Michael                Albert Einst        1:19.00        
 57  Anderson, Mark                   Herndon             1:20.00        
 58  Bell, Brandon                    Brookville          1:20.00        
 59  Roeschley, Addison               Turner Ashby        1:21.74        
 60  Diehl, Jared                     Turner Ashby        1:22.51        
 61  Sherfey, Grey                    Turner Ashby        1:23.74        
 62  Milauskas, John                  Blacksburg          1:24.00        
 63  Long, Jackson                    Turner Ashby        1:27.00        
 64  Pierantoni, Jonathan             Turner Ashby        1:28.64        
 65  Ledesma, Manuel                  Turner Ashby        1:28.75        
 66  Giles, Jacob                     Radford High Sch    1:35.00        
 67  Shabazz, Malik                   Radford High Sch    1:45.00        
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:27.77  2010        Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State          
        Meet:  2:30.89  2011        George Carter, Blacksburg HS               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McGorty, Sean                    Chantilly           2:29.00        
  2  Miller, Logan                    Chantilly           2:32.34        
  3  Colson, Louis                    Edison, Thom        2:33.14        
  4  McHugh, Michael                  South Lakes         2:35.00        
  5  Chambers, Max                    Westfield           2:35.00        
  6  Borny, Matthew                   Blacksburg          2:35.00        
  7  Kiley, Nathan                    Westfield           2:35.00        
  8  Morgan, Walker                   Radford High Sch    2:35.00        
  9  Heuer, Bradley                   Herndon             2:36.00        
 10  Schulte, Nathan                  Robinson, Ja        2:36.00        
 11  Carter, Michael                  Blacksburg          2:38.00        
 12  Taminger, Ben                    Manchester          2:38.00        
 13  Chase, Zach                      Christiansbu        2:38.00        
 14  Huff, Adam                       Chantilly           2:39.00        
 15  Link, Nick                       Blacksburg          2:39.50        
 16  Baker, Girma                     Covenant Sch        2:40.00        
 17  Yirdaw, Eyasu                    Edison, Thom        2:40.00        
 18  Rivas, Luis                      South Lakes         2:41.00        
 19  Kerr, Michael                    South Lakes         2:41.00        
 20  Phillips, Luke                   Blacksburg          2:41.00        
 21  Spurlock, Matt                   Christiansbu        2:42.00        
 22  McCoy, Jacob                     Blacksburg          2:42.00        
 23  Hagen, Kenneth                   Blacksburg          2:42.00        
 24  Gharbi, Karim                    Edison, Thom        2:43.00        
 25  O'Connell, Brendan               Robinson, Ja        2:43.00        
 26  McGorty, Ryan                    Chantilly           2:43.00        
 27  Mattingly, John                  Blacksburg          2:44.00        
 28  Combs, Noah                      Blacksburg          2:44.00        
 29  Sevachko, Troy                   Westfield           2:44.00        
 30  Deely, Kevin                     Westfield           2:44.00        
 31  Pace, Johnny                     Westfield           2:44.00        
 32  Scafer, Cole                     Radford High Sch    2:45.00        
 33  Sowah, Johanan                   Chantilly           2:45.00        
 34  Marshall, Nick                   Robinson, Ja        2:45.00        
 35  Hite, Nicholas                   Robinson, Ja        2:45.00        
 36  Rangel, John                     Edison, Thom        2:46.00        
 37  Parshall, Joshua                 Chantilly           2:46.00        
 38  Jutras, Dustin                   Robinson, Ja        2:47.00        
 39  Butler, James                    Herndon             2:47.00        
 40  Ginnings, Justin                 Salem (S)           2:47.55        
 41  Gaston, Jamie                    Covenant Sch        2:48.00        
 42  Cooper, Alex                     Christiansbu        2:48.00        
 43  Pasier, Matthew                  Blacksburg          2:48.00        
 44  Cevasco, Brendan                 Robinson, Ja        2:48.00        
 45  Kozy, Mark                       Robinson, Ja        2:48.00        
 46  Middleton, Azmar                 Clover Hill         2:48.71        
 47  Banks, Alan                      Westfield           2:49.00        
 48  Hess, Corbin                     Turner Ashby        2:49.24        
 49  Wall, Colin                      Salem (S)           2:50.00        
 50  Coo, Daniel                      Westfield           2:50.00        
 51  Kim, Jaemin                      Westfield           2:50.00        
 52  Rockers, Brandon                 Edison, Thom        2:51.00        
 53  Boyles, Tim                      Westfield           2:51.00        
 54  Rugari, Joey                     South Lakes         2:51.00        
 55  Uhrig, Michael                   South Lakes         2:51.00        
 56  Heishman, Chris                  South Lakes         2:51.00        
 57  Simpson, Jake                    Lord Botetou        2:52.00        
 58  Parker, Ethan                    Liberty Chri        2:52.00        
 59  Linehan, Patrick                 Chantilly           2:52.00        
 60  Brown, Kyle                      Edison, Thom        2:52.00        
 61  Wiggins, Jon                     Cave Spring         2:52.46        
 62  DeLeon, Andrew                   Chantilly           2:53.00        
 63  Lamb, Trevor                     Clover Hill         2:53.36        
 64  Thomas, Sam                      Henry, Patri        2:54.00        
 65  Keane, Sean                      Westfield           2:54.00        
 66  McCleary, Eli                    Westfield           2:54.00        
 67  Lineberger, Aaron                Manchester          2:55.00        
 68  Taylor, Chris                    Pulaski Coun        2:55.00        
 69  McDaniel, James                  Lord Botetou        2:55.00        
 70  Weirick, Collin                  South Lakes         2:55.00        
 71  Marselus, Seth                   Liberty Chri        2:57.00        
 72  Parmalee, Shane                  Turner Ashby        2:57.64        
 73  Hein, Seth                       Robinson, Ja        2:58.00        
 74  Fonseca, Matt                    Christiansbu        2:58.00        
 75  Murray, Daniel                   Chantilly           2:58.00        
 76  Formica, Michael                 Christiansbu        2:58.00        
 77  Turk, Zack                       Radford High Sch    2:59.00        
 78  Durand, Jacques                  Herndon             3:00.00        
 79  Nguyen, Leon                     Clover Hill         3:00.00        
 80  Carroll, Brian                   Christiansbu        3:00.00        
 81  Gibson, Jeffrey                  Edison, Thom        3:00.00        
 82  Hodges, Ethan                    Christiansbu        3:00.83        
 83  Dixon, Paul                      Turner Ashby        3:01.34        
 84  Harris, Tre                      Manchester          3:02.24        
 85  Smith, Connor                    South Lakes         3:03.00        
 86  Altizer, Jacob                   Christiansbu        3:03.14        
 87  Miller, Sean                     South Lakes         3:04.00        
 88  Tefera, Elias                    South Lakes         3:04.00        
 89  Charlton, Ryan                   Edison, Thom        3:04.00        
 90  Konishi, Miki                    South Lakes         3:04.00        
 91  James, Robert Craig              Byrd, Willia        3:04.50        
 92  Yearout, Paul                    Byrd, Willia        3:04.54        
 93  Shelton, Michael                 Christiansbu        3:04.59        
 94  Harless, Daniel                  Christiansbu        3:05.00        
 95  Wigle, Christopher               Chantilly           3:05.00        
 96  Knoll, Charlie                   Herndon             3:05.00        
 97  Levine, Jeremy                   Herndon             3:05.00        
 98  Jasper, Joe                      Herndon             3:05.00        
 99  Hayes, Collin                    Edison, Thom        3:07.00        
100  Shen, Tay                        Blacksburg          3:07.38        
101  Drap, Andrew                     Jefferson Fo        3:08.00        
102  Kennan, Lawson                   Christiansbu        3:08.55        
103  Poliak, Dan                      Herndon             3:10.00        
104  Shupe, Nathan                    Pulaski Coun        3:10.50        
105  McManus, Jack                    Edison, Thom        3:11.00        
106  Goldstein, Brennan               Edison, Thom        3:11.00        
107  Wickham, Miles                   Lord Botetou        3:11.00        
108  Bryant, Daniel                   Jefferson Fo        3:11.40        
109  Scott, Jacob                     Christiansbu        3:12.58        
110  Boeren, Kevin                    Lord Botetou        3:13.80        
111  Otto, Seamus                     Turner Ashby        3:14.24        
112  Ya, Josh                         Herndon             3:15.00        
113  Tainer, Alex                     Lord Botetou        3:15.00        
114  Spohn, Corey                     Herndon             3:15.00        
115  Morris, Jack                     Herndon             3:15.00        
116  Evans, Sam                       Turner Ashby        3:17.00        
117  Glaser, Zach                     Herndon             3:20.00        
118  McKee, Isiah                     Herndon             3:20.00        
119  Davis, Ian                       Blacksburg          3:20.00        
120  Dolack, Zachary                  Turner Ashby        3:20.24        
121  Scott, Kemper                    Cave Spring         4:21.56        
122  Garnett, Dakota                  Lord Botetou             NT        
 
Event 12  Men 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:16.92  2011        Cody Snyder, Lee-Davis HS                  
        Meet:  4:16.92  2011        Cody Snyder, Lee-Davis                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McGorty, Sean                    Chantilly           4:09.00        
  2  Link, Nick                       Blacksburg          4:14.45        
  3  Miller, Logan                    Chantilly           4:15.48        
  4  Borny, Matthew                   Blacksburg          4:16.00        
  5  Colson, Louis                    Edison, Thom        4:18.85        
  6  Edmondson, Jeffrey               Westfield           4:22.00        
  7  Heuer, Bradley                   Herndon             4:22.00        
  8  Sakallah, Faris                  Chantilly           4:24.00        
  9  Chambers, Max                    Westfield           4:24.00        
 10  Schulte, Nathan                  Robinson, Ja        4:25.00        
 11  Cedillo, David                   Brookville          4:25.00        
 12  Mohammadi, Ashkan                South Lakes         4:26.00        
 13  Phillips, Luke                   Blacksburg          4:27.00        
 14  Chase, Zach                      Christiansbu        4:27.00        
 15  Sorensen, Ben                    Mountain Vie        4:28.56        
 16  Combs, Noah                      Blacksburg          4:29.00        
 17  Roberson, William                Broughton           4:30.00        
 18  McHugh, Michael                  South Lakes         4:30.00        
 19  Morgan, Walker                   Radford High Sch    4:30.00        
 20  Huff, Adam                       Chantilly           4:31.00        
 21  McBane, Michael                  Lord Botetou        4:31.00        
 22  McGorty, Ryan                    Chantilly           4:32.00        
 23  Carter, Michael                  Blacksburg          4:32.00        
 24  Rivas, Luis                      South Lakes         4:33.00        
 25  Campbell, Wyatt                  Henry, Patri        4:34.54        
 26  Goldman, Andrew                  Herndon             4:35.00        
 27  Pasier, Matthew                  Blacksburg          4:35.00        
 28  Spurlock, Matt                   Christiansbu        4:35.00        
 29  Seymour, Daniel                  Cave Spring         4:35.68        
 30  Hagen, Kenneth                   Blacksburg          4:36.00        
 31  Gharbi, Karim                    Edison, Thom        4:36.00        
 32  Baker, Girma                     Covenant Sch        4:38.00        
 33  Yirdaw, Eyasu                    Edison, Thom        4:39.00        
 34  McCoy, Jacob                     Blacksburg          4:40.00        
 35  Kramer, Alex                     Magna Vista         4:40.32        
 36  Ginnings, Justin                 Salem (S)           4:40.89        
 37  Parshall, Joshua                 Chantilly           4:41.98        
 38  Mattingly, John                  Blacksburg          4:42.00        
 39  Khan, Miraj                      Chantilly           4:42.00        
 40  Wiggins, Jon                     Cave Spring         4:43.67        
 41  Marshall, Nick                   Robinson, Ja        4:45.00        
 42  Hite, Nicholas                   Robinson, Ja        4:45.00        
 43  Gibson, Trey                     Byrd, Willia        4:45.84        
 44  Rangel, John                     Edison, Thom        4:46.00        
 45  Pace, Johnny                     Westfield           4:48.00        
 46  Scafer, Cole                     Radford High Sch    4:48.00        
 47  Boyles, Tim                      Westfield           4:49.00        
 48  Wilson, Lyle                     Albert Einst        4:50.00        
 49  Lazor, Thomas                    Westfield           4:50.00        
 50  Turk, Matt                       Radford High Sch    4:50.00        
 51  Wilson, Nick                     Blacksburg          4:50.95        
 52  Uhrig, Michael                   South Lakes         4:51.00        
 53  Heishman, Chris                  South Lakes         4:51.00        
 54  Cundiff, Patrick                 Glass, E. C.        4:51.55        
 55  Bishop, Flip                     Blacksburg          4:52.00        
 56  Lowe, Aaron                      Christiansbu        4:52.00        
 57  Ottman, Ben                      Jefferson Fo        4:52.00        
 58  Hess, Corbin                     Turner Ashby        4:52.28        
 59  Wells, Alex                      Blacksburg          4:52.68        
 60  DeLeon, Andrew                   Chantilly           4:54.00        
 61  Linehan, Patrick                 Chantilly           4:54.00        
 62  Rockers, Brandon                 Edison, Thom        4:55.00        
 63  Tedford, Cooper                  Jefferson Fo        4:55.00        
 64  Booth, Jacob                     Rustburg            4:55.00        
 65  Parmalee, Shane                  Turner Ashby        4:55.00        
 66  Hein, Seth                       Robinson, Ja        4:55.00        
 67  Secrist, Hank                    Blacksburg          4:56.00        
 68  Weirick, Collin                  South Lakes         4:56.00        
 69  Connor, Matthew                  Blacksburg          4:56.09        
 70  Teller, Sam                      Blacksburg          4:56.19        
 71  Brown, Kyle                      Edison, Thom        4:57.00        
 72  Charlton, Ryan                   Edison, Thom        4:57.00        
 73  Turk, Zack                       Radford High Sch    4:57.00        
 74  Elbrect, Jake                    Glass, E. C.        4:58.00        
 75  Murray, Daniel                   Chantilly           4:58.00        
 76  Fonseca, Matt                    Christiansbu        4:58.00        
 77  Phlegar, Matthew                 Cave Spring         4:58.56        
 78  Hammel, Michael                  Manchester          4:59.00        
 79  Owens, Patrick                   Westfield           4:59.00        
 80  Vandeberg, Robert                Byrd, Willia        4:59.80        
 81  Eubanks, Thomas                  Rustburg            5:00.00        
 82  Knoll, Charlie                   Herndon             5:00.00        
 83  Wigle, Christopher               Chantilly           5:00.00        
 84  Agnes, Tyler                     Radford High Sch    5:00.00        
 85  Durand, Jacques                  Herndon             5:00.00        
 86  Smith, Connor                    South Lakes         5:00.00        
 87  Butler, James                    Herndon             5:00.00        
 88  Cole, Thomas                     Manchester          5:02.10        
 89  Hildago, Jared                   Blacksburg          5:04.00        
 90  Dyke, John                       Covenant Sch        5:05.00        
 91  MacDowell, Michael               Liberty Chri        5:05.00        
 92  Kerr, Brandon                    Rustburg            5:05.10        
 93  Burchett, Cody                   Cave Spring         5:05.67        
 94  Tefera, Elias                    South Lakes         5:07.00        
 95  Mollica, Hunter                  Cave Spring         5:07.34        
 96  Carroll, Brian                   Christiansbu        5:08.00        
 97  Miller, Sean                     South Lakes         5:08.00        
 98  Formica, Michael                 Christiansbu        5:08.93        
 99  Colozza, Nick                    Cave Spring         5:09.36        
100  Krejci, Tyler                    Carroll Coun        5:10.00        
101  Morris, Jack                     Herndon             5:10.00        
102  Barrett, Tyler                   Carroll Coun        5:10.00        
103  Gibson, Shane                    Byrd, Willia        5:10.00        
104  Hammel, Daniel                   Manchester          5:10.00        
105  Konishi, Miki                    South Lakes         5:10.00        
106  Stiles, Matthew                  Cave Spring         5:10.26        
107  Sortore, Aaron                   Cave Spring         5:11.58        
108  Brickey, Casey                   Lord Botetou        5:12.45        
109  Gibson, Jeffrey                  Edison, Thom        5:14.00        
110  Harless, Daniel                  Christiansbu        5:14.31        
111  Levine, Jeremy                   Herndon             5:15.00        
112  VanNoy, Sam                      Radford High Sch    5:15.00        
113  Anderson, Mark                   Herndon             5:15.00        
114  Jasper, Joe                      Herndon             5:15.00        
115  Hodges, Ethan                    Christiansbu        5:15.72        
116  Quinn, Daniel                    Blacksburg          5:17.87        
117  Hayes, Collin                    Edison, Thom        5:19.00        
118  Sirt, Garrett                    Magna Vista         5:20.00        
119  Faigle, Tommy                    Blacksburg          5:20.00        
120  Spohn, Corey                     Herndon             5:20.00        
121  Poliak, Dan                      Herndon             5:20.00        
122  McKee, Isiah                     Herndon             5:20.00        
123  Feggeler, Matthew                Christiansbu        5:20.00        
124  Wilder, Stephen                  Covenant Sch        5:20.00        
125  Blessing, Hunter                 Carroll Coun        5:20.00        
126  Glaser, Zach                     Herndon             5:20.00        
127  Ya, Josh                         Herndon             5:20.00        
128  Kennan, Lawson                   Christiansbu        5:20.22        
129  Shelton, Michael                 Christiansbu        5:21.08        
130  Zhang, John                      Blacksburg          5:22.00        
131  Moore, Derrick                   Liberty Chri        5:23.71        
132  Hartley, Jack                    Blacksburg          5:25.00        
133  Goldstein, Brennan               Edison, Thom        5:25.00        
134  O'Donnell, Cody                  Brookville          5:25.00        
135  Agee, Dustin                     Christiansbu        5:30.00        
136  Price, Brent                     Lord Botetou        5:32.92        
137  McManus, Jack                    Edison, Thom        5:33.00        
138  Shen, Tay                        Blacksburg          5:34.10        
139  Davis, Ian                       Blacksburg          5:35.00        
140  Boeren, Kevin                    Lord Botetou        5:35.49        
141  Lattimer, Barrett                Blacksburg          5:40.00        
142  Neeble, Tyler                    Christiansbu        5:44.27        
143  Lester, Chris                    Christiansbu        5:45.00        
144  Rahmes, Neal                     Christiansbu        5:46.60        
145  Spence, Michael                  Christiansbu        5:48.00        
146  Roberts, Thomas                  Covenant Sch        5:50.00        
147  Stewart, Mitch                   Lord Botetou        5:53.18        
148  Mills, Hugh                      Covenant Sch        6:00.00        
149  Peterson, Christian              Blacksburg          6:00.00        
150  Tainer, Alex                     Lord Botetou        6:04.14        
151  Stickler, Noah                   Lord Botetou        6:08.95        
152  Voss, Brandon                    Lord Botetou        6:08.98        
153  Dudley, Ivo                      Lord Botetou        6:17.46        
154  Matney, Ryan                     Christiansbu        6:35.00        
155  Burleson, Aaron                  Christiansbu        6:44.89        
156  Wheeling, Austin                 Lord Botetou             NT        
157  Palmer, Lucas                    Lord Botetou             NT        
 
Event 14  Men 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:16.74  2007        Peter Dorrell, Blacksburg HS               
        Meet:  9:16.74  2007        Peter Dorrell, Blacksburg HS               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Link, Nick                       Blacksburg          9:11.23        
  2  Sakallah, Faris                  Chantilly           9:30.44        
  3  Edmondson, Jeffrey               Westfield           9:38.00        
  4  Mohammadi, Ashkan                South Lakes         9:42.00        
  5  Pasier, Matthew                  Blacksburg          9:43.00        
  6  Cedillo, David                   Brookville          9:45.00        
  7  Goldman, Andrew                  Herndon             9:45.00        
  8  O'Connell, Nic                   Westfield           9:47.00        
  9  Van Acker, Leif                  Robinson, Ja        9:55.00        
 10  Myers, Patrick                   Robinson, Ja        9:55.00        
 11  Sharkey, Luke                    Robinson, Ja        9:55.00        
 12  Tolbert, John                    Robinson, Ja        9:55.00        
 13  Seymour, Daniel                  Cave Spring         9:55.56        
 14  Khan, Miraj                      Chantilly          10:00.00        
 15  Combs, Noah                      Blacksburg         10:00.00        
 16  Bianchi, Eric                    Clover Hill        10:02.02        
 17  Campbell, Wyatt                  Henry, Patri       10:12.00        
 18  Teller, Sam                      Blacksburg         10:16.00        
 19  Schattel, Jacob                  Asheville          10:17.00        
 20  Denlinger, John                  Turner Ashby       10:19.24        
 21  Wells, Alex                      Blacksburg         10:20.00        
 22  Bishop, Flip                     Blacksburg         10:23.00        
 23  Turman, Cole                     Pulaski Coun       10:27.00        
 24  Shore, Noah                      Asheville          10:30.00        
 25  Lowe, Aaron                      Christiansbu       10:30.00        
 26  Seo, Joe                         Glass, E. C.       10:38.80        
 27  Connor, Matthew                  Blacksburg         10:39.25        
 28  Hammel, Michael                  Manchester         10:40.00        
 29  Hildago, Jared                   Blacksburg         10:40.00        
 30  Agnes, Tyler                     Radford High Sch   10:40.00        
 31  Colwell, Christian               Clover Hill        10:40.24        
 32  Quesenberry, Grey                Pulaski Coun       10:40.50        
 33  Black, Scott                     Lord Botetou       10:45.00        
 34  Hogan, Quinn                     Lord Botetou       10:45.00        
 35  Secrist, Hank                    Blacksburg         10:45.06        
 36  Cartier, Eli                     Asheville          10:50.00        
 37  Tedford, Cooper                  Jefferson Fo       10:54.11        
 38  Novak, Jacob                     Clover Hill        10:54.31        
 39  Ottman, Ben                      Jefferson Fo       10:55.00        
 40  Wolfe, Ryan                      Manchester         11:00.00        
 41  Price, Jeremy                    Manchester         11:00.00        
 42  Gibson, Shane                    Byrd, Willia       11:05.00        
 43  Quinn, Daniel                    Blacksburg         11:20.00        
 44  Zhang, John                      Blacksburg         11:30.00        
 45  O'Connor, Keith                  Byrd, Willia       11:45.33        
 46  Lattimer, Barrett                Blacksburg         11:57.70        
 47  DiFazio, Cosmo                   Covenant Sch       12:00.00        
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7.16  2008        Wayne Davis, Southeast Raleigh HS            
        Meet:   7.16  2008        Wayne Davis, Southeast Raleigh               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Phillips, Travis                 Henry, Patri           7.49        
  2  Washington, Brandon              Asheville              7.80        
  3  Carter, Tonda                    Christiansbu           7.97        
  4  Pilaka, Raj                      South Lakes            8.08        
  5  Rogers, Chris                    Manchester             8.14        
  6  Pannell, Xavier                  Glass, E. C.           8.23        
  7  Muldoon, Mackenzie               Christiansbu           8.25        
  8  Shelton, Owen                    Henry, Patri           8.26        
  9  Deane, Aaron                     Glass, E. C.           8.30        
 10  Shepard, Kahlil                  Westfield              8.33        
 11  Nguyen, Eric                     Chantilly              8.44        
 12  Falatko, Nick                    Westfield              8.51        
 13  Lesage, Joe                      Herndon                8.52        
 14  Todd, Micah                      Manchester             8.54        
 15  Ball, Aidan                      Blacksburg             8.54        
 16  Averett, Michael                 Manchester             8.64        
 17  Gulding, Michael                 Robinson, Ja           8.64        
 18  Holstege, Eli                    Covenant Sch           8.65        
 19  Alley, Dillion                   Pulaski Coun           8.80        
 20  Ingram, Will                     Blacksburg             8.81        
 21  Byron, Burton                    Henry, Patri           8.84        
 22  Mun, Thomas                      Herndon                8.89        
 23  Branch, Omary                    Manchester             8.94        
 24  Scott, Cameron                   Rustburg               8.99        
 25  Mosse, Jeremiah                  Liberty Chri           9.00        
 26  Ahmed, Yusuf                     Herndon                9.10        
 27  Doley, Johnny                    South Lakes            9.15        
 28  Houston, Keonte                  Pulaski Coun           9.20        
 29  Timmerman, Kyle                  Cave Spring            9.22        
 30  McClintock, Peyton               Chantilly              9.24        
 31  Scott, Cole                      Jefferson Fo           9.34        
 32  Sutliff, Hunter                  Byrd, Willia           9.34        
 33  Gillum, Max                      South Lakes            9.35        
 34  Goatley, Adam                    Blacksburg             9.38        
 35  Davis, Drew                      Robinson, Ja           9.40        
 36  Vitello, John                    Cave Spring            9.43        
 37  Shifflett, Tanner                Turner Ashby           9.43        
 38  Blanco, Bryan                    Herndon                9.45        
 39  King, Ashton                     Christiansbu           9.60        
 40  Fletcher, Marcellus              Byrd, Willia           9.86        
 41  Sung, Alexander                  Chantilly             10.00        
 42  Poole, Kyle                      Blacksburg            10.68        
 43  Solander, Patric                 Byrd, Willia          11.29        
 44  Valadez, Adrian                  Turner Ashby             NT        
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:32.16  2010        Knightdale HS, Knightdale HS               
        Meet:  1:32.52  2011        Relay Team, Ben L. Smith HS                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westfield  'A'                                       1:32.40        
     1) McClain, Caleb                  2) Moses, Alex                    
     3) Thrasher-Walker, Tyler          4) Shepard, Kahlil                
  2  Brookville  'A'                                      1:33.00        
     1) Calloway, Anthony               2) Bell, Brandon                  
     3) Racanelli, Stephen              4) Goard, Antonio                 
  3  South Lakes  'A'                                     1:33.00        
     1) Johnsen, Daniel                 2) Jones, Rashaan                 
     3) Thai, Aeron                     4) Parker, Zac                    
  4  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                    1:34.00        
     1) Williams, Javon                 2) Pannell, Xavier                
     3) Morgan, Donnie                  4) Dews, DeVantae                 
  5  Rustburg  'A'                                        1:34.10        
     1) Garland, Isiah                  2) Davis, Sherrick                
     3) Jones, Randall                  4) Tweedy, Nic                    
  6  Chantilly  'A'                                       1:35.00        
     1) Azurin, Arthur                  2) Recto, Eason                   
     3) Ullom, Nicholas                 4) West, Justin                   
  7  Herndon  'A'                                         1:35.00        
     1) Fisher, Alex                    2) McGowan, Ryan                  
     3) Yampolsky, Isaac                4) Cruz, Jonathan                 
  8  Henry, Patrick (Ash)  'A'                            1:35.11        
     1) Robinson, Terrell               2) Phillips, Travis               
     3) Morris, Jaquan                  4) Nayda, Nathan                  
  9  Robinson, James  'A'                                 1:35.50        
     1) Brown, Jason                    2) Musso, Ryan                    
     3) Denham, Marcus                  4) Raymond, Ayo                   
 10  Blacksburg  'A'                                      1:36.40        
     1) Smith, Garland                  2) Sims, Ryan                     
     3) Ball, Aidan                     4) Hinson, John                   
 11  Christiansburg  'A'                                  1:36.60        
     1) Augustin, Joey                  2) Reed, Tanner                   
     3) Carter, Tonda                   4) Muldoon, Mackenzie             
 12  South Lakes  'B'                                     1:36.90        
     1) Terry, Brandon                  2) Knutson, Alex                  
     3) Ingea, Elias                    4) Greaux, Makis                  
 13  Manchester  'A'                                      1:37.34        
     1) Branch, Omary                   2) Averett, Michael               
     3) Nuffer, Kye                     4) Harvey, JaTuan                 
 14  Albert Einstein  'A'                                 1:38.00        
     1) Henderson, Ryan                 2) Andaya, Lorenzo                
     3) Rufino, Joel                    4) Mussie, Nobel                  
 15  Salem (S)  'A'                                       1:38.34        
     1) Ledbetter, Jeremy               2) Sampson, Hunter                
     3) Dent, Ryan                      4) Hunt, Chandler                 
 16  Herndon  'B'                                         1:39.00        
     1) Desaliviera, Celso              2) Warner, Phillip                
     3) Perrot, Ky                      4) Nasir, Usama                   
 17  Lord Botetourt  'A'                                  1:39.15        
     1) Wright, Curtis                  2) Cox, Jordan                    
     3) Hartman, Anthony                4) Gil, Brandon                   
 18  Magna Vista  'A'                                     1:40.00        
     1) Norris, Harrison                2) Gravly, Delano                 
     3) Dalton, Bryson                  4) King, Dimontae                 
 19  Robinson, James  'B'                                 1:40.00        
     1) Witter, Ryan                    2) Roof, Jonathan                 
     3) Davis, Drew                     4) Allen, Jaycen                  
 20  Blacksburg  'B'                                      1:40.00        
     1) Reynolds, Jacob                 2) Ball, Colin                    
     3) Linkous, Adam                   4) Kim, Andrew                    
 21  Pulaski County  'A'                                  1:40.50        
     1) Maddox, Lonnie                  2) Eaves, Malik                   
     3) Hickman, Hesus                  4) Rupe, Brad                     
 22  Blacksburg  'C'                                      1:42.00        
     1) Smith, Geinda                   2) Ingram, Will                   
     3) Goatley, Adam                   4) Tresser, Tommy                 
 23  Westfield  'B'                                       1:42.00        
     1) Hardy, Lamar                    2) Humphrey, Alex                 
     3) Allensworth, Lorenzo            4) Moore, Donteiro                
 24  Radford High School  'A'                             1:42.62        
     1) Smith, Eli                      2) Grant, Jake                    
     3) Sutphin, Joey                   4) Miu, Vlad                      
 25  Westfield  'C'                                       1:43.00        
     1) Gainey, Marquise                2) Lim, John                      
     3) Chong, Geson                    4) Nugent, Adam                   
 26  Herndon  'C'                                         1:43.00        
     1) Blanco, Bryan                   2) Rodriguez, Rivers              
     3) Murphy, JJ                      4) Ahmed, Yusuf                   
 27  Byrd, William  'A'                                   1:45.00        
     1) Harris, Caleb                   2) Tucker, Logan                  
     3) Cupka, Brandon                  4) Fletcher, Marcellus            
 28  Blacksburg  'D'                                      1:46.00        
     1) Poole, Kyle                     2) Argue, Patrick                 
     3) Kim, David                      4) Konate, Brian                  
 29  Christiansburg  'B'                                  1:46.00        
     1) Cridlin, Aaron                  2) Williams, Peyton               
     3) King, Ashton                    4) Curlee, CJ                     
 30  Turner Ashby  'A'                                    1:46.15        
     1) Brown, Tristien                 2) Gurshiy, Max                   
     3) Sherfey, Grey                   4) Clark, Grant                   
 31  Jefferson Forest  'A'                                1:50.00        
     1) Calloway, Javon                 2) Shaw, Armond                   
     3) Aveson, David                   4) Jones, Tre                     
 32  Turner Ashby  'B'                                    1:51.24        
     1) Elyard, Jordan                  2) Shifflett, Tanner              
     3) Butler, Dallas                  4) Valadez, Adrian                
 33  Turner Ashby  'C'                                         NT        
     1) Ketron, Grant                   2) Miller, Andrew                 
     3) King, Kemper                    4) Lowry, Eamon                   
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:17.87  2006        Hampton, Hampton                           
        Meet:  3:27.48  2007        Relay Team, Ben L. Smith HS                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westfield  'A'                                       3:28.00        
     1) Chambers, Max                   2) Thrasher-Walker, Tyler         
     3) Sevachko, Troy                  4) Kiley, Nathan                  
  2  Christiansburg  'A'                                  3:34.00        
     1) Augustin, Joey                  2) Green-Guase, De'Quan           
     3) Reed, Tanner                    4) Chase, Zach                    
  3  Herndon  'A'                                         3:34.00        
     1) McGowan, Ryan                   2) Yampolsky, Isaac               
     3) Fisher, Alex                    4) Cruz, Jonathan                 
  4  South Lakes  'A'                                     3:34.00        
     1) Kerr, Michael                   2) McHugh, Michael                
     3) Rivas, Luis                     4) Gillum, Max                    
  5  Westfield  'B'                                       3:34.20        
     1) Moses, Alex                     2) Gainey, Marquise               
     3) Banks, Alan                     4) Deely, Kevin                   
  6  Asheville  'A'                                       3:35.00        
     1) Washington, Brandon             2) Folston, Jalyn                 
     3) Tyson, Nate                     4) Tyson, Noah                    
  7  Amherst County  'A'                                  3:35.00        
     1) Franklin, JaMario               2) Haythe, D'Ante                 
     3) McQueen, Eric                   4) Sandidge, Sydney               
  8  Robinson, James  'A'                                 3:37.00        
     1) Raymond, Ayo                    2) Denham, Marcus                 
     3) Roof, Jonathan                  4) Schulte, Nathan                
  9  Clover Hill  'A'                                     3:38.00        
     1) Johnson, Derrick                2) Polk, Darius                   
     3) Middleton, Azmar                4) Willard, Josh                  
 10  Chantilly  'A'                                       3:38.00        
     1) West, Justin                    2) Recto, Eason                   
     3) Sowah, Johanan                  4) Sturans, Andris                
 11  Blacksburg  'A'                                      3:38.00        
     1) Ball, Aidan                     2) Smith, Garland                 
     3) Bankhead, Tyler                 4) Zhang, David                   
 12  Brookville  'A'                                      3:40.00        
     1) Racanelli, Stephen              2) Bell, Brandon                  
     3) Goard, Antonio                  4) Calloway, Anthony              
 13  South Lakes  'B'                                     3:40.00        
     1) Pilaka, Raj                     2) Keeley, Josh                   
     3) Rugari, Joey                    4) Ingea, Elias                   
 14  Blacksburg  'B'                                      3:44.00        
     1) Linkous, Adam                   2) Tresser, Tommy                 
     3) Poole, Kyle                     4) Kim, David                     
 15  Manchester  'A'                                      3:45.00        
     1) Todd, Micah                     2) Brown, Sawyer                  
     3) Devore, Corey                   4) Taminger, Ben                  
 16  Rustburg  'A'                                        3:45.10        
     1) Aglvali, Rodi                   2) Garland, Isiah                 
     3) Burleigh, Travis                4) Booth, Jacob                   
 17  Byrd, William  'A'                                   3:46.58        
     1) Palmer, Jason                   2) Harris, Caleb                  
     3) Woodson, Tyler                  4) O'Neal, Zach                   
 18  Turner Ashby  'A'                                    3:50.24        
     1) Hess, Corbin                    2) Dixon, Paul                    
     3) Parmalee, Shane                 4) Roeschley, Addison             
 19  Pulaski County  'A'                                  3:50.50        
     1) Hickman, Hesus                  2) Eaves, Malik                   
     3) Taylor, Chris                   4) Akers, Damon                   
 20  Jefferson Forest  'A'                                3:58.00        
     1) Carter, Addison                 2) Shaw, Armond                   
     3) Toney, Robbie                   4) Torrence, Ty                   
 21  Lord Botetourt  'A'                                  3:59.00        
     1) Wright, Curtis                  2) Cox, Jordan                    
     3) Gil, Nelson                     4) Gil, Brandon                   
 22  Salem (S)  'A'                                       4:03.00        
     1) Dent, Ryan                      2) Ginnings, Justin               
     3) Ledbetter, Jeremy               4) Sampson, Hunter                
 23  Magna Vista  'A'                                     4:04.00        
     1) Gravly, Delano                  2) Bagwell, Christopher           
     3) Dalton, Bryson                  4) King, Dimontae                 
 24  Turner Ashby  'B'                                    4:06.24        
     1) Otto, Seamus                    2) Diehl, Jared                   
     3) Long, Jackson                   4) Dolack, Zachary                
 25  Turner Ashby  'C'                                    4:15.24        
     1) Brown, Tristien                 2) Butler, Dallas                 
     3) Ledesma, Manuel                 4) Elyard, Jordan                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:49.34  1/30/2010   Appalachian State, Appalachian State       
        Meet:  8:14.23  2011        Relay Team, Lee-Davis                      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chantilly  'A'                                       8:04.00        
     1) Huff, Adam                      2) Sturans, Andris                
     3) Miller, Logan                   4) McGorty, Sean                  
  2  Westfield  'A'                                       8:19.00        
     1) Sevachko, Troy                  2) O'Connell, Nic                 
     3) Deely, Kevin                    4) Banks, Alan                    
  3  Clover Hill  'A'                                     8:21.11        
     1) Bianchi, Eric                   2) Willard, Josh                  
     3) Middleton, Azmar                4) Lamb, Trevor                   
  4  Robinson, James  'A'                                 8:30.00        
     1) O'Connell, Brendan              2) Jutras, Dustin                 
     3) Kozy, Mark                      4) Cevasco, Brendan               
  5  Herndon  'A'                                         8:35.00        
     1) Butler, James                   2) Fisher, Alex                   
     3) Durand, Jacques                 4) Desaliviera, Celso             
  6  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                    8:40.00        
     1) Hudson, Dayoni                  2) Cundiff, Patrick               
     3) Seo, Joe                        4) Pittard, Matthew               
  7  Henry, Patrick (Ash)  'A'                            8:44.79        
     1) Dunham, Nathan                  2) Waggoner, Isaac                
     3) Nayda, Nathan                   4) Campbell, Wyatt                
  8  Manchester  'A'                                      8:50.00        
     1) Cole, Thomas                    2) Hammel, Daniel                 
     3) Robbins, Sam                    4) Harris, Tre                    
  9  Pulaski County  'A'                                  8:50.50        
     1) Akers, Damon                    2) Taylor, Chris                  
     3) Turman, Cole                    4) Quesenberry, Grey              
 10  Christiansburg  'A'                                  9:08.00        
     1) Cooper, Alex                    2) Vaughn, Asher                  
     3) Cook, Michael                   4) Altizer, Jacob                 
 11  Jefferson Forest  'A'                                9:24.10        
     1) Bryant, Daniel                  2) Griffith, Parker               
     3) Torrence, Ty                    4) Toney, Robbie                  
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2.15m  2010        Matt Parker, Unattached                      
        Meet:   7-00  2012        Rashan Jones, South Lakes                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Rashaan                   South Lakes         6-08.00        
  2  Polk, Darius                     Clover Hill         6-04.00        
  3  Smith, Garland                   Blacksburg          6-02.00        
  4  Carter, Tonda                    Christiansbu        6-02.00        
  5  Averett, Michael                 Manchester          6-00.00        
  6  Moore, Donteiro                  Westfield           6-00.00        
  7  Franklin, JaMario                Amherst Coun        6-00.00        
  8  Ullom, Nicholas                  Chantilly           5-10.00        
  9  Green-Guase, De'Quan             Christiansbu        5-10.00        
 10  Fulp, Bobby                      Clover Hill         5-10.00        
 11  Todd, Micah                      Manchester          5-10.00        
 12  Gainey, Marquise                 Westfield           5-10.00        
 13  Hall, O'Londo                    Rustburg            5-10.00        
 14  Park, Sung Woo                   Chantilly           5-10.00        
 15  Muldoon, Mackenzie               Christiansbu        5-08.00        
 16  Tucker, Anthony                  Glass, E. C.        5-08.00        
 17  Timmerman, Kyle                  Cave Spring         5-08.00        
 18  Jamerson, Kyle                   Liberty Chri        5-08.00        
 19  Devore, Corey                    Manchester          5-06.00        
 20  Mun, Thomas                      Herndon             5-06.00        
 21  Morris, khalil                   Magna Vista         5-06.00        
 22  Almodiel, Darren                 Chantilly           5-06.00        
 23  Gulding, Michael                 Robinson, Ja        5-06.00        
 24  Alley, Dillion                   Pulaski Coun        5-06.00        
 25  Shaw, Armond                     Jefferson Fo        5-06.00        
 26  King, Ashton                     Christiansbu        5-04.00        
 27  Linkous, Adam                    Blacksburg          5-04.00        
 28  Terry, Brandon                   South Lakes         5-04.00        
 29  Hinson, John                     Blacksburg          5-04.00        
 30  Allen, Jaycen                    Robinson, Ja        5-02.00        
 31  Warner, Phillip                  Herndon             5-00.00        
 32  Nasir, Usama                     Herndon             5-00.00        
 33  Bollinger, Josh                  Turner Ashby             NH        
 34  Konate, Brian                    Blacksburg               NH        
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Facility:  5.35m  2007        Brian Mondschein, Unattached                 
        Meet:  15-07  2010        Daniel Inge, E.C. Glass                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Henderson, Isaiah                Maiden High Scho   13-06.00        
  2  Crawford, Sam                    Glass, E. C.       13-00.00        
  3  Curvos, Carlos                   Amherst Coun       12-06.00        
  4  Sung, Alexander                  Chantilly          12-06.00        
  5  Crawford, Matthew                Glass, E. C.       12-06.00        
  6  Stem, Matt                       Glass, E. C.       12-06.00        
  7  Musso, Ryan                      Robinson, Ja       12-01.00        
  8  Haythe, D'Ante                   Amherst Coun       12-00.00        
  9  Nguyen, Eric                     Chantilly          12-00.00        
 10  Wells, Dylan                     Asheville          12-00.00        
 11  Kessinger, CJ                    Liberty Chri       12-00.00        
 12  Custer, Aaron                    Turner Ashby       11-00.00        
 13  Sturans, Andris                  Chantilly          11-00.00        
 14  Nugent, Adam                     Westfield          11-00.00        
 15  Vagonis, Christian               South Lakes        10-06.00        
 16  Phillips, Luke                   Blacksburg         10-06.00        
 17  Mattingly, John                  Blacksburg         10-06.00        
 18  McDonald, Joe                    Blacksburg         10-06.00        
 19  Lewis, Lyndon                    Liberty Chri       10-00.00        
 20  Cridlin, Aaron                   Christiansbu       10-00.00        
 21  Franklin, Dante                  Amherst Coun       10-00.00        
 22  Davis, Drew                      Robinson, Ja        9-06.00        
 23  Elder, Cameron                   Brookville          9-06.00        
 24  Bise, Jacob                      Brookville          9-00.00        
 25  LaRossa, Matt                    Herndon             9-00.00        
 26  Tourtelotte, James               Herndon             9-00.00        
 27  Lesage, Joe                      Herndon             9-00.00        
 28  Villa, Carter                    Jefferson Fo        8-00.00        
 29  Valadez, Adrian                  Turner Ashby             NH        
 30  Higgs, Dakota                    Turner Ashby             NH        
 31  Rainard, Philip                  Turner Ashby             NH        
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:     7.56m  2007        Greig Cryer, Unattached                   
        Meet:  22-08.75  2008        Mike Price, New Bern                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Rashaan                   South Lakes        21-08.00        
  2  Smith, Garland                   Blacksburg         21-01.75        
  3  Sandidge, Sydney                 Amherst Coun       20-10.00        
  4  Tyson, Nate                      Asheville          20-06.00        
  5  Flower, Caleb                    Glass, E. C.       20-05.00        
  6  Pollard, Bryan                   Liberty Chri       20-00.00        
  7  Farrow, A.J                      Liberty Chri       20-00.00        
  8  Cook, Devon                      Brookville         20-00.00        
  9  Slaughter, Dylan                 Liberty Chri       20-00.00        
 10  Tweedy, Nic                      Rustburg           19-10.00        
 11  Rogers, Chris                    Manchester         19-10.00        
 12  Nguyen, Khoa                     South Lakes        19-08.00        
 13  Augustin, Joey                   Christiansbu       19-08.00        
 14  Goard, Antonio                   Brookville         19-06.00        
 15  Moore, Donteiro                  Westfield          19-06.00        
 16  Jones, Brandon                   Pulaski Coun       19-05.00        
 17  Green-Guase, De'Quan             Christiansbu       19-04.00        
 18  McGuyver, Mekhi                  Asheville          19-02.00        
 19  Oxendine, Damon                  Henry, Patri       19-02.00        
 20  Carter, Tonda                    Christiansbu       19-00.00        
 21  Reed, Tanner                     Christiansbu       19-00.00        
 22  Johnson, Derrick                 Clover Hill        19-00.00        
 23  Brown, Jason                     Robinson, Ja       19-00.00        
 24  Tyson, Noah                      Asheville          19-00.00        
 25  Park, Sung Woo                   Chantilly          19-00.00        
 26  Todd, Micah                      Manchester         19-00.00        
 27  Ball, Aidan                      Blacksburg         18-08.50        
 28  Rupe, Brad                       Pulaski Coun       18-08.00        
 29  Polk, Darius                     Clover Hill        18-06.50        
 30  Alley, Dillion                   Pulaski Coun       18-06.50        
 31  Vaught, Bender                   Henry, Patri       18-06.00        
 32  Almodiel, Darren                 Chantilly          18-05.50        
 33  King, Ashton                     Christiansbu       18-05.00        
 34  Know, Sam                        Jefferson Fo       18-05.00        
 35  Fulp, Bobby                      Clover Hill        18-05.00        
 36  Calloway, Javon                  Jefferson Fo       18-01.00        
 37  Maddox, Lonnie                   Pulaski Coun       18-00.00        
 38  Shields, Nathan                  Lord Botetou       18-00.00        
 39  Boyer, Alex                      Lord Botetou       18-00.00        
 40  Hall, O'Londo                    Rustburg           18-00.00        
 41  Allen, Jaycen                    Robinson, Ja       18-00.00        
 42  Terry, Brandon                   South Lakes        18-00.00        
 43  McClain, Caleb                   Westfield          18-00.00        
 44  Hinson, John                     Blacksburg         18-00.00        
 45  Kim, Andrew                      Blacksburg         17-10.75        
 46  Linkous, Adam                    Blacksburg         17-10.25        
 47  Sutphin, Joey                    Radford High Sch   17-07.00        
 48  Eaves, Malik                     Pulaski Coun       17-06.00        
 49  Lam, Andy                        Herndon            17-05.00        
 50  Ballard, Skander                 South Lakes        17-00.00        
 51  Recto, Eason                     Chantilly          17-00.00        
 52  Mun, Thomas                      Herndon            17-00.00        
 53  Desaliviera, Celso               Herndon            17-00.00        
 54  Vitello, John                    Cave Spring        16-05.00        
 55  McDonald, Joe                    Blacksburg         15-08.75        
 56  Rodriguez, Rivers                Herndon            15-05.00        
 57  Davis, Julien                    Lord Botetou       15-01.50        
 58  Murphy, JJ                       Herndon            14-05.00        
 59  Garnett, Dakota                  Lord Botetou             ND        
 60  King, Kemper                     Turner Ashby             ND        
 61  Roeschley, Addison               Turner Ashby             ND        
 62  Sherfey, Grey                    Turner Ashby             ND        
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  15.88m  2011        Allen Simms, Unattached                     
        Meet:   46-00  2009        David Wilson, George Washington             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rogers, Chris                    Manchester         46-09.00        
  2  Deane, Aaron                     Glass, E. C.       44-04.00        
  3  Gibson, James                    Westfield          43-07.00        
  4  Jones, Rashaan                   South Lakes        43-00.00        
  5  Fletcher, Marcellus              Byrd, Willia       42-07.75        
  6  Nguyen, Khoa                     South Lakes        41-03.00        
  7  Oxendine, Damon                  Henry, Patri       41-02.00        
  8  Slaughter, Dylan                 Liberty Chri       41-00.00        
  9  Farrow, A.J                      Liberty Chri       41-00.00        
 10  Carter, Tonda                    Christiansbu       40-04.00        
 11  Gainey, Marquise                 Westfield          40-04.00        
 12  Park, Sung Woo                   Chantilly          40-02.00        
 13  Almodiel, Darren                 Chantilly          40-00.00        
 14  Greaux, Makis                    South Lakes        40-00.00        
 15  Kim, Andrew                      Blacksburg         39-07.75        
 16  Polk, Darius                     Clover Hill        39-06.00        
 17  Lim, John                        Westfield          39-05.00        
 18  Jones, Brandon                   Pulaski Coun       39-03.00        
 19  Shelton, Owen                    Henry, Patri       39-02.00        
 20  Mun, Thomas                      Herndon            38-05.00        
 21  Muldoon, Mackenzie               Christiansbu       38-00.00        
 22  Vaught, Bender                   Henry, Patri       37-09.00        
 23  Fulp, Bobby                      Clover Hill        37-08.00        
 24  Lam, Andy                        Herndon            37-05.00        
 25  Linkous, Adam                    Blacksburg         37-00.00        
 26  Allen, Jaycen                    Robinson, Ja       37-00.00        
 27  Ballard, Skander                 South Lakes        37-00.00        
 28  Hinson, John                     Blacksburg         36-11.50        
 29  Vitello, John                    Cave Spring        36-10.00        
 30  Recto, Eason                     Chantilly          36-03.00        
 31  Desaliviera, Celso               Herndon            36-00.00        
 32  Thacker, Brent                   Rustburg           35-10.00        
 33  Know, Sam                        Jefferson Fo       35-10.00        
 34  Ahmed, Yusuf                     Herndon            35-05.00        
 35  Clark, Tyler                     Rustburg           35-00.00        
 36  Boyer, Alex                      Lord Botetou       34-01.50        
 37  Tresser, Tommy                   Blacksburg         33-04.25        
 38  Bell, Brandon                    Brookville         33-02.00        
 39  Konate, Brian                    Blacksburg               ND        
 40  Sandidge, Sydney                 Amherst Coun             ND        
 41  Bollinger, Josh                  Turner Ashby             ND        
 42  McDonald, Joe                    Blacksburg               ND        
 43  Bankhead, Tyler                  Blacksburg               ND        
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  19.18m  2006        Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech              
        Meet:   57-04  2008        Justin Smith, Turner Ashby                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Weatherbee, Garrett              Robinson, Ja       48-09.00        
  2  Hill, Ezra                       Manchester         48-07.00        
  3  Smith, Jordan                    Clover Hill        48-04.00        
  4  Fradj, Haider                    Westfield          47-09.00        
  5  Williams, James                  Radford High Sch   47-02.00        
  6  Richardson, Tony                 Westfield          47-01.00        
  7  Wilburn, Cody                    Manchester         47-01.00        
  8  Rodriguez, Jonathan              Robinson, Ja       46-09.00        
  9  Quebedeaux, Collin               Liberty Chri       46-04.00        
 10  Calfee, Ian                      Pulaski Coun       45-06.00        
 11  Bowling, Anthony                 Marion Senio       44-08.00        
 12  Calfee, Kareem                   Pulaski Coun       44-06.00        
 13  Propst, Jordan                   Marion Senio       44-02.00        
 14  Caldwell, Caleb                  Christiansbu       44-00.00        
 15  Reynolds, James                  Pulaski Coun       43-06.00        
 16  Yeo, Joon                        Westfield          43-01.00        
 17  Turner, Tyrek                    Henry, Patri       43-01.00        
 18  Galindo, Brandon                 Chantilly          42-09.00        
 19  Moron, Jose                      Chantilly          42-02.75        
 20  Sandidge, Sydney                 Amherst Coun       42-00.00        
 21  Fenton, Jordan                   Christiansbu       42-00.00        
 22  Thompson, David                  Manchester         41-06.00        
 23  Johnson, Sam                     Clover Hill        40-06.00        
 24  Paska, Jeffrey                   Chantilly          40-05.00        
 25  Karriker, Devin                  Marion Senio       40-00.00        
 26  Jordan, Quentin                  Brookville         40-00.00        
 27  McFee, Andrew                    Christiansbu       40-00.00        
 28  Peton, Adam                      Blacksburg         39-00.00        
 29  Molina, Roberto                  Albert Einst       38-10.00        
 30  Brown, Garrett                   Henry, Patri       38-09.00        
 31  Lu, Jake                         Blacksburg         38-02.75        
 32  Moyer, Nate                      Blacksburg         38-00.00        
 33  Gulding, Michael                 Robinson, Ja       38-00.00        
 34  Creel, Andrew                    Brookville         38-00.00        
 35  Overacker, Matt                  Turner Ashby       37-11.50        
 36  Sternfeld, Ben                   Blacksburg         37-00.00        
 37  Harris, Xavier                   Magna Vista        37-00.00        
 38  Hamilton, Patrick                Jefferson Fo       37-00.00        
 39  Lauridsen, Noah                  Lord Botetou       37-00.00        
 40  Hairston, Larry                  Christiansbu       36-02.00        
 41  Timbrook, Brandon                Herndon            36-00.00        
 42  Cruz, Juan                       Herndon            36-00.00        
 43  Truskey, Patrick                 Cave Spring        35-08.00        
 44  Brucki, Dylan                    Cave Spring        35-06.00        
 45  Spencer, Austin                  Magna Vista        35-00.00        
 46  Norris, Christian                Magna Vista        34-00.00        
 47  Hodges, Rodney                   Clover Hill        33-03.00        
 48  Davis, Michael                   Clover Hill        33-00.00        
 49  Umbarger, Drey                   Marion Senio       33-00.00        
 50  Doss, Mitchell                   Jefferson Fo       32-09.00        
 51  Ross, Colin                      Blacksburg         32-01.50        
 52  Hampton, Dontae                  Magna Vista        30-00.00        
 53  Hazelwood, Tyler                 Cave Spring        27-09.00        
 54  Hartman, Anthony                 Lord Botetou       26-07.00        
 55  Wilson, Thomas                   Lord Botetou       25-01.00        
 56  Parcell, Jacob                   Byrd, Willia       24-06.00        
 57  Singh, Lovedeep                  Blacksburg         21-05.00        
 58  Soileau, Dakota                  Blacksburg               ND        
 59  Wyatt, Austin                    Marion Senio             ND        
 60  Whitely, Takoda                  Marion Senio             ND        
 61  Queen, Josh                      Marion Senio             ND        
 62  Thomas, Nathan                   Marion Senio             ND        
 63  King, James                      Pulaski Coun             ND        
 64  Sprinkle, Corey                  Marion Senio             ND