Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2013 09:14 PM
      2013 Big South Outdoor Track Championship - 4/18/2013 to 4/20/2013       
                                 RapidResults                                  
                       Liberty University/Lynchburg, VA                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Conference R:  68.02m  4/29/2006   Brian Richotte, Radford                     
 Meet Record:  66.20m  4/17/2008   Jon Hart, Liberty                           
Facility Rec:  66.77m  5/1/2008    Matej Muza, Virginia Tech                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    970 Walvoort, Asa                 FR Winthrop             38.45m 
  2    887 Condrey, William              FR Va. Military         37.90m 
  3    617 White, Andrew                 FR Gardner-Webb         44.08m 
  4    556 Roach, Jordan                 FR Coastal Caro         44.14m 
  5    945 Britton, Mark                 SO Winthrop             35.11m 
  6    916 White, Jordan                 FR Va. Military         38.22m 
  7    890 Finlon, Stephen               FR Va. Military         36.85m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    952 Elliott, Jakeb                JR Winthrop             49.20m 
  2    544 Griggs, Cameron               JR Coastal Caro         54.11m 
  3    821 Knudson, Garrett              JR Radford              45.11m 
  4    767 Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty              59.71m 
  5    618 Young, Alex                   FR Gardner-Webb         59.01m 
  6    470 German, Cleveland             JR Charleston S         53.55m 
  7    816 Hodge, Curtis                 SR Radford              58.83m 
  8    607 Padfield, Nathan              JR Gardner-Webb         48.58m 
  9    857 Hibert, Kurt                  JR Unc-Ashevill         56.32m 
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Conference R:  67.24m  4/17/2004   Amber Campbell, Coastal Carolina            
 Meet Record:  67.24m  4/17/2004   Amber Campbell, Coastal Carolina            
Facility Rec:  60.50m  4/20/2001   Amber Campbell, Coastal Carolina            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    404 Dula, DaVona                  SO Campbell             39.25m 
  2    931 McCarroll, Stephanye          SR Winthrop             42.74m 
  3    714 Minter, Bari                  FR Liberty              34.25m 
  4    570 Hansford, Kyntoya             JR Gardner-Webb         41.86m 
  5    785 Hale, Emmalane                SO Radford              43.89m 
  6    717 Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              43.81m 
  7    925 Hunter, Shaniqua              SO Winthrop             46.58m 
  8    506 Keen, Taylor                  SO Coastal Caro         37.14m 
  9    942 Turnow, Morgan                FR Winthrop             39.94m 
 10    455 Noga, Joshlyn                 SO Charleston S         38.65m 
 11    460 Tagivakatini, Talei           JR Charleston S         45.49m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    877 Lemon, Mary Grace             JR Va. Military         48.84m 
  2    799 Veatch, Ashlen                FR Radford              52.03m 
  3    576 Miles, Jasmine                JR Gardner-Webb         51.48m 
  4    512 Nicholson, Anjulia            SR Coastal Caro         49.42m 
  5    563 Alexander, Ashlei             SR Gardner-Webb         53.09m 
  6    573 Lee, Yazzming                 SR Gardner-Webb         46.97m 
  7    922 Gordon, Cynthia               SO Winthrop             48.22m 
  8    461 Whitaker, Daisy               JR Charleston S         56.46m 
  9    462 White, Tenasia                SR Charleston S         49.06m 
 10    731 Williams, Jocelyn             JR Liberty              52.17m 
 11    405 Dunston, Jessica              SR Campbell             51.96m 
 12    487 Atkins, Naomi                 JR Coastal Caro         47.62m 
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Conference R:  7.91m  3/24/2000   Kodi Coverson, High Point                    
 Meet Record:  7.70m  4/20/1996   Kevin Coley, Liberty                         
Facility Rec:  7.77m  4/3/2010    Allen Simms, Unattached                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    668 Law, Corey                    SR High Point            6.80m 
  2    538 Edwards, Wesley               FR Coastal Caro          6.50m 
  3    968 Stewart, Corbin               FR Winthrop              6.41m 
  4    427 Cartwright, Bryson            FR Campbell              6.23m 
  5    659 DeVito, Adam                  FR High Point            6.55m 
  6    908 Reed, Lamarius                FR Va. Military          5.81m 
  7    817 Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford               6.86m 
  8    810 Dunn, Cory                    FR Radford               6.68m 
  9    892 Gant, Nate                    SR Va. Military          6.67m 
 10    652 Carr, Jordan                  FR High Point            6.80m 
 11    597 Ferguson, Tavarus             JR Gardner-Webb          6.68m 
 12    615 Umeadi, Chuboy                FR Gardner-Webb          6.55m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    429 Cleare, Christopher           JR Campbell              7.11m 
  2    554 Nelson, Reggie                SO Coastal Caro          6.87m 
  3    463 Allen, Lavon                  SR Charleston S          7.62m 
  4    951 Donald, Gary                  SO Winthrop              6.91m 
  5    773 Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty               7.05m 
  6    815 Henry, George                 SO Radford               7.12m 
  7    759 Reddington, Kevin             SR Liberty               6.89m 
  8    752 Johnson, Aaron                SR Liberty               7.08m 
  9    469 Drummond, Braxton             SO Charleston S          7.45m 
 10    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military          6.89m 
 11    775 Williams, Tarell              JR Liberty               7.14m 
 12    653 Coleman, Max                  SO High Point            7.06m 
 
Event 8  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Conference R:  73.01m  4/19/2012   Jason Flanagan, Coastal Carolina            
 Meet Record:  73.01m  4/21/2012   Jason Flanagan, Coastal Caro                
Facility Rec:  69.01m  4/1/2011    Elliot Galeone, Liberty                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    743 DeValve, Jacob                JR Liberty              56.14m 
  2    852 Bellard, John                 SO Unc-Ashevill         53.20m 
  3    755 Klase, Daniel                 SO Liberty              60.37m 
  4    676 Spaulding, Christian          SO High Point           66.65m 
  5    441 Zegarzewski, Tyler            FR Campbell             52.30m 
  6    558 Tillotson, Chris              JR Coastal Caro         54.61m 
  7    818 Hudson, Travis                SO Radford              47.42m 
  8    535 Corcoran, Jackson             SO Coastal Caro         68.17m 
  9    540 Entwistle, Jordan             FR Coastal Caro         61.24m 
 10    740 Bingham, Cody                 FR Liberty              51.84m 
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Conference R:  6.13m  4/21/2006   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina            
 Meet Record:  6.13m  4/21/2006   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina            
Facility Rec:  6.14m  4/6/2002    Denise Morgan, High Point                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    647 Whittington, Kaitlin          JR High Point            4.84m 
  2    935 Mungo, Courtney               FR Winthrop              4.80m 
  3    933 Moore, Dana                   FR Winthrop              5.09m 
  4    803 Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford               5.05m 
  5    695 Crittenden, Brittany          FR Liberty               5.16m 
  6    419 Spencer, Angel                FR Campbell              4.91m 
  7    709 Jones, Janae                  FR Liberty               5.19m 
  8    409 Jenkins, Jaszlyn              FR Campbell              4.94m 
  9    780 Christian, Kayla              SR Radford               4.99m 
 10    919 Austin, Alexis                FR Winthrop              5.15m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    444 Casey, Sequoya                SR Charleston S          5.40m 
  2    722 Rohwer, Melissa               SO Liberty               5.32m 
  3    528 Woodson, Keegan               JR Coastal Caro          5.47m 
  4    486 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah           FR Coastal Caro          5.55m 
  5    451 Foster, Tamisha               SR Charleston S          5.29m 
  6    456 Norman, Patria                SR Charleston S          5.59m 
  7    521 Simpson, Latesha              FR Coastal Caro          5.75m 
  8    514 Peake, Erica                  SR Coastal Caro          5.65m 
  9    416 Reid, Jacquelyn               FR Campbell              5.35m 
 10    454 Jones, Deona                  SR Charleston S          5.50m 
 11    784 Green, Kaleice                JR Radford               5.55m 
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Conference R:  34:00.60  5/1/2010    Ashley Osborne, Liberty                   
 Meet Record:  35:08.35  4/19/2007   Carol Jefferson, Liberty                  
Facility Rec:  34:37.28  5/10/2001   Maria-Elena Calle, VCU                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    941 Stroud, Jeanne                JR Winthrop           35:10.44 
  2    710 Kanagy, Khristina             SR Liberty            35:21.97 
  3    519 Saayman, Letitia              SO Coastal Caro       35:23.37 
  4    631 Hunt, Kelsey                  SR High Point         36:00.70 
  5    621 Blackwell, Lauren             SO High Point         36:43.24 
  6    715 Mistretta, Meredith           SO Liberty            36:57.22 
  7    700 Fielitz, Lyndi                SR Liberty            41:06.38 
  8    841 Etheridge, Adrian             SO Unc-Ashevill             NT 
  9    849 Powell, Clair                 SR Unc-Ashevill             NT 
 10    718 Page, Chelsea                 FR Liberty                  NT 
 11    649 Wirfel, Leah Anne             SO High Point               NT 
 12    640 Peoples, Erika                FR High Point               NT 
 13    489 Brengel, Jackie               FR Coastal Caro             NT 
 14    835 Black, Jennifer               SR Unc-Ashevill             NT 
 15    847 Kulesz, Melanie               SR Unc-Ashevill             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Conference R:  27:08.39  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                     
 Meet Record:  30:13.20  4/16/2010   Jesse Cherry, High Point                  
Facility Rec:  30:44.91  4/19/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    756 MacDonald, Josh               JR Liberty            29:57.64 
  2    811 Farnan, Ryan                  SO Radford            31:55.26 
  3    862 Paradise, Kevin               SO Unc-Ashevill       32:21.82 
  4    663 Grandinali, Paddy             FR High Point               NT 
  5    907 Paultre, Hartnel              SO Va. Military             NT 
  6    430 Darm, Evan                    SO Campbell                 NT 
  7    555 Niciphor, Evan                SO Coastal Caro             NT 
  8    949 Coe, Ellis                    SO Winthrop                 NT 
  9    602 Loy, Justin                   JR Gardner-Webb             NT 
 10    651 Ayers, Reese                  SO High Point               NT 
 11    760 Ricksecker, David             SR Liberty                  NT 
 12    675 Seymour, Cody                 FR High Point               NT 
 13    917 Willis, Cabell                JR Va. Military             NT 
 14    745 Edmonds, Caleb                JR Liberty                  NT 
 15    855 Gower, Jeremy                 FR Unc-Ashevill             NT 
 16    657 Crawford, Patrick             JR High Point               NT 
 17    912 Spahn, Patrick                FR Va. Military             NT 
 18    741 Bourget, Jeremie              FR Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 17  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Conference R:  48.98m  3/20/2004   Crystal Goure, UNC Asheville                
 Meet Record:  45.86m  4/17/2004   Dana Sizemore, Coastal Carolina             
Facility Rec:  52.48m  4/15/1995   Chris Stancliffe, Unattached                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    942 Turnow, Morgan                FR Winthrop             23.58m 
  2    931 McCarroll, Stephanye          SR Winthrop             32.01m 
  3    507 Kuhn, Tiffani                 SO Coastal Caro         37.44m 
  4    687 Bishop, Nicole                FR Liberty              35.78m 
  5    689 Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty              33.81m 
  6    586 Spiro, Katie                  JR Gardner-Webb         34.56m 
  7    580 Parker, Tomora                JR Gardner-Webb         28.69m 
  8    637 Miller, Zoey                  FR High Point           32.25m 
  9    883 Sing, Rachel                  JR Va. Military         36.97m 
 10    716 Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty              46.12m 
 11    838 Clodfelter, Ashlei            SR Unc-Ashevill         40.32m 
 12    717 Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              36.60m 
 13    644 Rickert, Christine            FR High Point           47.78m 
 
Event 21  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Conference R:  18.67m  4/5/2008    Clendon Henderson, Liberty                  
 Meet Record:  17.26m  4/18/2008   Jon Hart, Liberty                           
Facility Rec:  17.99m  5/5/2001    Ian Douglas, North Carolina                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    970 Walvoort, Asa                 FR Winthrop             13.56m 
  2    423 Baldwin Jr, Eric              SO Campbell             12.70m 
  3    945 Britton, Mark                 SO Winthrop             13.96m 
  4    887 Condrey, William              FR Va. Military         12.69m 
  5    613 Stewart, Xavier               FR Gardner-Webb         13.30m 
  6    916 White, Jordan                 FR Va. Military         13.65m 
  7    617 White, Andrew                 FR Gardner-Webb         13.96m 
  8    952 Elliott, Jakeb                JR Winthrop             13.27m 
  9    681 Wilson, Jim                   FR High Point           13.27m 
 10    857 Hibert, Kurt                  JR Unc-Ashevill         13.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    618 Young, Alex                   FR Gardner-Webb         17.18m 
  2    466 Carter, Jacque                SR Charleston S         14.59m 
  3    767 Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty              17.54m 
  4    821 Knudson, Garrett              JR Radford              15.42m 
  5    827 Smith, Justin                 SR Radford              15.95m 
  6    544 Griggs, Cameron               JR Coastal Caro         15.88m 
  7    897 Hoisington, Joel              FR Va. Military         14.52m 
  8    743 DeValve, Jacob                JR Liberty              15.86m 
  9    470 German, Cleveland             JR Charleston S         14.30m 
 10    776 Woodley, Andrew               FR Liberty              15.78m 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Conference R:  2.25m  4/2/2010    Jacques Watson, Coastal Carolina             
 Meet Record:  2.16m  4/20/2012   Kyle Wheeler, Liberty                        
Facility Rec:  2.12m  4/4/2009    Matt Parker, Liberty                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    653 Coleman, Max                  SO High Point            1.84m 
  2    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military          1.89m 
  3    652 Carr, Jordan                  FR High Point            1.89m 
  4    659 DeVito, Adam                  FR High Point            1.91m 
  5    900 Jones, Avion                  FR Va. Military          2.11m 
  6    429 Cleare, Christopher           JR Campbell              1.83m 
  7    485 Wilbourn, Conrad              SO Charleston S             NH 
  8    858 Howard, Cameron               SR Unc-Ashevill          1.88m 
  9    852 Bellard, John                 SO Unc-Ashevill          1.84m 
 10    668 Law, Corey                    SR High Point               NH 
 11    554 Nelson, Reggie                SO Coastal Caro          2.05m 
 12    773 Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty               2.10m 
 13    744 Donigan, Patrick              FR Liberty               2.00m 
 14    818 Hudson, Travis                SO Radford               1.80m 
 15    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military          1.90m 
 16    809 Drake, Devon                  FR Radford               1.80m 
 17    886 Bullard, Korey                FR Va. Military          1.89m 
 18    538 Edwards, Wesley               FR Coastal Caro          2.05m 
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Conference R:  4:14.71  6/1/2002    Heather Sagan, Liberty                     
 Meet Record:  4:29.87  4/21/2012   Jennifer Klugh, Liberty                    
Facility Rec:  4:18.36  5/1/2008    Tasmin Fanning, Virginia Tech              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    850 Rubino, Kelsie                FR Unc-Ashevill        4:48.91 
  2    878 Moye, Jenna                   JR Va. Military        4:35.97 
  3    692 Christiansen, Jacy            SO Liberty             4:40.64 
  4    869 Best, Hannah                  SO Va. Military        5:23.25 
  5    417 Robbins, Samantha             JR Campbell            4:41.80 
  6    840 Dalton, Erin                  FR Unc-Ashevill        4:49.92 
  7    510 Marchini, Emily               JR Coastal Caro        4:37.91 
  8    724 Russo, Katie                  JR Liberty             5:02.27 
  9    872 Dickinson, Hannah             SO Va. Military        4:53.42 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    626 Farina, Katie                 FR High Point          4:51.72 
  2    513 Nicosia, Shelby               JR Coastal Caro        4:33.54 
  3    801 Williamson, Teresa            SO Radford             4:39.11 
  4    691 Buda, Steph                   FR Liberty             4:52.56 
  5    421 Verschuren, Laura             SR Campbell            5:08.88 
  6    723 Russo, Courtney               FR Liberty             4:48.09 
  7    849 Powell, Clair                 SR Unc-Ashevill        5:02.49 
  8    844 Gentry, Sarah                 SR Unc-Ashevill        4:40.09 
  9    926 Jenkins, Shayna               JR Winthrop            4:43.17 
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Conference R:  3:43.99  5/13/2005   Taylor Milne, High Point                   
 Meet Record:  3:45.01  4/21/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                     
Facility Rec:  3:46.20  4/29/2010   Sintayehu Taye, Virginia                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    561 Wells, Cameron                JR Coastal Caro        4:01.27 
  2    860 Osborne, Patrick              FR Unc-Ashevill        4:05.99 
  3    898 Hornsby, Booth                JR Va. Military        4:02.72 
  4    437 Schulist, Chris               JR Campbell            3:48.07 
  5    958 Holguin, Gabe                 JR Winthrop            3:56.09 
  6    742 Cornfield, Jarred             JR Liberty             3:56.96 
  7    914 Thorpe, Jason                 SR Va. Military        4:04.37 
  8    537 Cummings, Tyler               JR Coastal Caro        4:04.41 
  9    667 LaCoste, Jeff                 SO High Point          3:57.99 
 10    674 Peachee, Dakota               SR High Point          3:51.86 
 11    889 Dmitriev, Andrey              JR Va. Military        3:48.38 
 12    812 Gorwitz, Brian                JR Radford             3:50.09 
 13    422 Baldwin, Eric                 SO Campbell            3:57.47 
 14    772 Wendland, Isaac               SR Liberty             3:49.56 
 15    904 Martin, Avery                 FR Va. Military        4:02.27 
 
Event 28  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Conference R:  15.61m  5/13/2012   Mychelle Cumings, Liberty                   
 Meet Record:  15.56m  4/20/2007   Tiffany Evans, Radford                      
Facility Rec:  18.26m  5/4/2006    Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    570 Hansford, Kyntoya             JR Gardner-Webb         11.68m 
  2    934 Morton, Mashario              FR Winthrop             11.94m 
  3    487 Atkins, Naomi                 JR Coastal Caro         12.07m 
  4    573 Lee, Yazzming                 SR Gardner-Webb         12.03m 
  5    498 Green, Jalacy                 FR Coastal Caro         12.24m 
  6    563 Alexander, Ashlei             SR Gardner-Webb             ND 
  7    795 Simmons, Desiree              SR Radford                  ND 
  8    877 Lemon, Mary Grace             JR Va. Military             ND 
  9    404 Dula, DaVona                  SO Campbell             11.69m 
 10    405 Dunston, Jessica              SR Campbell             11.86m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    925 Hunter, Shaniqua              SO Winthrop             12.59m 
  2    455 Noga, Joshlyn                 SO Charleston S         13.71m 
  3    931 McCarroll, Stephanye          SR Winthrop             12.98m 
  4    685 Barnes, Rachel                JR Liberty              13.14m 
  5    460 Tagivakatini, Talei           JR Charleston S         12.42m 
  6    881 Reives, Renee                 SO Va. Military         13.87m 
  7    696 Cumings, Mychelle             SO Liberty              15.23m 
  8    778 Banks, Jazmine                SO Radford              12.55m 
  9    461 Whitaker, Daisy               JR Charleston S         12.67m 
 10    717 Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              12.70m 
 11    731 Williams, Jocelyn             JR Liberty              12.49m 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Conference R:  13.45  4/21/2012   Mulern Jean, Charleston Southern             
 Meet Record:  13.45  4/21/2012   Mulern Jean, Charleston Southern             
Facility Rec:  12.94  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    493 Davis, Christina              SO Coastal Caro          14.07 
  3    453 Jean, Mulern                  SO Charleston S          13.46 
  4    456 Norman, Patria                SR Charleston S          14.50 
  5    448 Dooling, Rashida              SO Charleston S          14.20 
  6    646 Stolz, Michelle               FR High Point            15.59 
  7    729 Webley, Brittney              FR Liberty               14.35 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    403 Collins, Mariah               JR Campbell              14.23 
  3    845 Harkavy, Molly                JR Unc-Ashevill          15.32 
  4    492 Davis, Ashley                 JR Coastal Caro          13.77 
  5    504 Hurley, Camille               SO Coastal Caro          14.29 
  6    781 Church, Amber                 JR Radford               14.84 
  7    496 Gelibert, Jessica             FR Coastal Caro          13.92 
 
Event 31  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Conference R:  13.88  5/24/2012   Milan Ristic, UNC Asheville                  
 Meet Record:  13.99  4/21/2012   Milan Ristic, UNC Asheville                  
Facility Rec:  13.72  5/3/2007    Enrique Llanos, Unattached                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military          15.16 
  3    863 Ristic, Milan                 JR Unc-Ashevill          13.88 
  4    806 Brew, Victor                  FR Radford               15.12 
  5    559 Wallace, Desmond              FR Coastal Caro          14.29 
  6    541 Fernandors, Carrington        SO Coastal Caro          14.85 
  7    679 Venable, Ryan                 JR High Point            14.82 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    809 Drake, Devon                  FR Radford               15.90 
  2    464 Archie, Corvaughn             SR Charleston S          14.62 
  3    547 Kanner, Russel                JR Coastal Caro          14.95 
  4    656 Crawford, Dennis              FR High Point            14.51 
  5    832 Wyatt, Vincent                SO Radford               13.81 
  6    616 Wembolua, Josh                FR Gardner-Webb          15.06 
  7    774 Whitted, Richard              JR Liberty               15.81 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Conference R:  52.46  5/6/2000    Khadijah Conda, Radford                      
 Meet Record:  53.61  4/15/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                        
Facility Rec:  52.60  5/6/2004    Crystal Cox, N.C. Elite                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  4    504 Hurley, Camille               SO Coastal Caro          56.15 
  5    721 Punch, Le'Ambre               FR Liberty             1:02.12 
  6    797 Speede, Michelle              JR Radford               59.04 
  7    876 Legg, Thireyona               SO Va. Military          59.43 
  8    571 Hughes, Ivana                 SR Gardner-Webb          57.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  3    488 Barnes, Sharmaine             SO Coastal Caro          57.06 
  4    688 Bosco, Angela                 FR Liberty             1:03.15 
  5    843 Gelbach, Anna                 FR Unc-Ashevill          59.32 
  6    415 Olds, Asia                    FR Campbell              57.06 
  7    803 Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford             1:02.24 
  8    450 Elliott, Mary                 JR Charleston S          59.33 
Heat 3  Prelims
  4    410 Johnson, Blair                FR Campbell            1:00.67 
  5    711 Ley, Kelli                    FR Liberty               59.98 
  6    459 Scott, LaQuestis              FR Charleston S          57.83 
  7    686 Bedell, Corinn                FR Liberty               58.80 
  8    524 Thompson, Qwontajah           SO Coastal Caro          54.74 
Heat 4  Prelims
  4    564 Bell, T'Keyah                 JR Gardner-Webb          59.60 
  5    937 Rose, Shalace                 SO Winthrop              57.71 
  6    790 McDaniel, Danyelle            FR Radford             1:01.12 
  7    400 Akai, Lynette                 SO Campbell              54.84 
  8    627 Fischer, Emily                SO High Point            58.96 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Conference R:  45.59  3/1/2001    Michael Decker, Liberty                      
 Meet Record:  46.23  4/17/1999   Michael Decker, Liberty                      
Facility Rec:  45.99  4/29/2010   Josh Scott, St. Augustine's                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  4    427 Cartwright, Bryson            FR Campbell              50.38 
  5    665 Hula, Nick                    FR High Point            50.56 
  6    474 Jeter, Jarad                  FR Charleston S          47.72 
  7    735 Arslain, Paul                 SR Liberty               49.27 
  8    944 Brennand-McClemont, Dylan     FR Winthrop              49.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  4    885 Bailey, Jordan                SO Va. Military          50.17 
  5    552 Lipscomb, DeAndra             SO Coastal Caro          48.18 
  6    433 Jones, Denzel                 SR Campbell              50.21 
  7    853 Brown, Miles                  FR Unc-Ashevill          51.12 
  8    560 Wellington, Deion             FR Coastal Caro          48.82 
Heat 3  Prelims
  4    770 Washington, Andre             SR Liberty               48.65 
  5    545 Hackett-Greene, Corey         FR Coastal Caro          48.40 
  6    662 Gjebre, Ben                   SO High Point            50.21 
  7    426 Campbell, Jayshawn            JR Campbell              53.28 
  8    894 Hartman, Brandon              SO Va. Military          50.18 
Heat 4  Prelims
  4    471 Gorbea, Justin                FR Charleston S          50.21 
  5    749 Gill, Kyle                    JR Liberty               49.80 
  6    831 White, Kaise                  SR Radford               47.80 
  7    762 Robbins, Leonard              SO Liberty               48.86 
  8    899 Jackson, Julian               SO Va. Military          50.93 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Conference R:  1.78m  5/16/2010   Christina Fenske, High Point                 
 Meet Record:  1.78m  4/16/2005   Kena Butts, Liberty                          
Facility Rec:  1.83m  4/7/2012    Pearl Bickersteth, Virginia                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    500 Hamilton, Raven               FR Coastal Caro          1.60m 
  2    633 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   FR High Point            1.50m 
  3    579 Norris, Jessica               FR Gardner-Webb          1.50m 
  4    511 Naules, Kelila                FR Coastal Caro          1.60m 
  5    699 Ellis, Sadalia                FR Liberty                  NH 
  6    638 Orrill, Olivia                FR High Point            1.46m 
  7    502 Hicks, Nichole                SR Coastal Caro          1.55m 
  8    629 Herrmann, Erica               FR High Point            1.58m 
  9    730 Willeford, Kristen            JR Liberty               1.65m 
 10    689 Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty               1.61m 
 11    521 Simpson, Latesha              FR Coastal Caro          1.70m 
 12    578 Myers, Kaylan                 FR Gardner-Webb          1.55m 
 13    777 Baker, Jamiecka               SO Radford               1.56m 
 14    684 Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty               1.58m 
 15    444 Casey, Sequoya                SR Charleston S          1.55m 
 16    842 Foster, Meredith              JR Unc-Ashevill          1.63m 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Conference R:  4.35m  6/9/2002    Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                     
 Meet Record:  4.10m  4/20/2002   Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                     
Facility Rec:  4.20m  4/2/2005    Andrea Wildrick, Unattached                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    508 Lawrence, Mary                SR Coastal Caro          3.70m 
  2    588 Wright, Bethany               SR Gardner-Webb          2.90m 
  3    874 Harding, Nicole               JR Va. Military          2.82m 
  4    491 Cristiano, Brianna            SO Coastal Caro          3.10m 
  5    928 Lament, Tiffany               JR Winthrop              3.20m 
  6    702 Fraley, Chandler              FR Liberty               2.67m 
  7    632 Kirby, Ashton                 SO High Point            2.90m 
  8    628 Griffin, Catelyn              SO High Point            3.20m 
  9    719 Parker, Shelley               SR Liberty               3.50m 
 10    636 Marois, Jill                  FR High Point            3.45m 
 11    871 Collins, Kate                 JR Va. Military          3.57m 
 12    779 Burd, Kayla                   SO Radford               2.75m 
 13    639 Palenchar, Alyssa             FR High Point            3.50m 
 14    568 Cook, Taylor                  SR Gardner-Webb          3.55m 
 15    575 Melton, Megan                 FR Gardner-Webb          3.35m 
 
Event 37  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Conference R:  11.38  5/7/2010    Gabrielle Houston, Charleston Southern       
 Meet Record:  11.50  4/17/2010   Gabrielle Houston, Charleston Southern       
Facility Rec:  11.49  5/5/2011    Barbara Pierre, G.W. Express                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    624 DeLena, Emily                 FR High Point            12.62 
  3    920 Bufkin, Kendra                SO Winthrop              12.86 
  4    726 Spruel, Sherri                SR Liberty               12.46 
  5    495 Durham, Ruby                  SO Coastal Caro          11.94 
  6    697 Davis, Olivia                 FR Liberty               12.22 
  7    452 Houston, Gabrielle            SR Charleston S          11.63 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    712 Lopez, Asten                  FR Liberty               12.61 
  2    514 Peake, Erica                  SR Coastal Caro          11.58 
  3    780 Christian, Kayla              SR Radford               12.52 
  4    412 Kincade, Brianna              JR Campbell              12.20 
  5    786 Harrover, Madeline            FR Radford               13.47 
  6    501 Henley, Darriale              SR Coastal Caro          11.99 
  7    938 Savage-Davis, Alexandria      JR Winthrop              12.99 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    416 Reid, Jacquelyn               FR Campbell              12.45 
  3    525 Thompson, Symphony            FR Coastal Caro          11.90 
  4    701 Flower, Abigail               SO Liberty               11.75 
  5    784 Green, Kaleice                JR Radford               12.78 
  6    783 Crews, Lakei                  JR Radford               12.29 
  7    927 Jones, Bria                   FR Winthrop              12.70 
 
Event 38  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Conference R:  10.17  4/2/2010    Javon Young, Charleston Southern             
 Meet Record:  10.23  4/17/2010   Javon Young, Charleston Southern             
Facility Rec:  10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    562 Wilson, Joseph                SO Coastal Caro          10.62 
  2    902 Long, Aron                    FR Va. Military          10.85 
  3    805 Betts, Joseph                 SO Radford               10.78 
  4    438 Thompson, Marcus              JR Campbell              10.72 
  5    766 Smith, ConRoy                 JR Liberty                  NT 
  6    666 Kuras, Andrew                 FR High Point            11.16 
  7    598 Fleurant, Stanley             FR Gardner-Webb          10.92 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    428 chitambira, Tashinga          FR Campbell              10.88 
  2    908 Reed, Lamarius                FR Va. Military          11.44 
  3    476 Jones, Jeff                   FR Charleston S          10.89 
  4    534 Childress, Trey               FR Coastal Caro          11.17 
  5    775 Williams, Tarell              JR Liberty               10.76 
  6    660 Emery, Evan                   JR High Point            10.36 
  7    546 Jackson, Ronnie               JR Coastal Caro          10.77 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    475 Johnson, Rozzie               JR Charleston S          10.62 
  3    590 Addison, Brandon              FR Gardner-Webb          11.05 
  4    768 Spruel, Roderick              SR Liberty               10.79 
  5    737 Asante, Maxwell               SR Liberty               11.08 
  6    964 Raiteri, Carlo                SO Winthrop              10.63 
  7    532 Brown, Eric                   SO Coastal Caro          10.78 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Conference R:  2:06.09  5/1/2010    Jaime Watson, Liberty                      
 Meet Record:  2:10.50  4/21/2007   Jaime Watson, Liberty                      
Facility Rec:  2:07.95  5/6/2004    Florencia Hunt, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3    693 Cook, Lauren                  FR Liberty             2:19.62 
  4    936 Nichols, Lisa                 JR Winthrop            2:20.06 
  5    510 Marchini, Emily               JR Coastal Caro        2:15.35 
  6    870 Church, Michelle              SO Va. Military        2:23.61 
  7    872 Dickinson, Hannah             SO Va. Military        2:22.89 
  8    921 Devaux, Sarah                 SO Winthrop            2:16.04 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    793 Romano, Sabrina               FR Radford                  NT 
  3    630 Hollowood, Colleen            JR High Point          2:17.49 
  4    846 Kalmeijer, Alyska             SR Unc-Ashevill        2:22.25 
  5    725 Spinks, Caitlin               SO Liberty             2:26.83 
  6    732 Wimbush, Amanda               JR Liberty             2:13.39 
  7    848 Lashway, Alyssa               FR Unc-Ashevill        2:20.41 
  8    589 Zimmerman, Ariel              SR Gardner-Webb        2:18.86 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    926 Jenkins, Shayna               JR Winthrop            2:18.84 
  3    844 Gentry, Sarah                 SR Unc-Ashevill        2:08.96 
  4    804 Wissler, Maggie               SR Radford                  NT 
  5    884 Western, Molly                SO Va. Military        2:30.42 
  6    682 Apon, Christianna             FR Liberty             2:22.15 
  7    626 Farina, Katie                 FR High Point          2:17.84 
  8    587 Steinke, Leah                 JR Gardner-Webb        2:21.43 
Heat 4  Prelims
  3    787 Hickey, Katie                 JR Radford             2:23.80 
  4    417 Robbins, Samantha             JR Campbell            2:20.08 
  5    879 Newcomb, Kelsey               FR Va. Military        2:17.38 
  6    523 Thomas, LaChelsie             FR Coastal Caro        2:19.25 
  7    457 Paredes, Eloisa               SR Charleston S        2:22.65 
  8    571 Hughes, Ivana                 SR Gardner-Webb        2:14.98 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Conference R:  1:46.75  5/31/2008   Felix Kitur, VMI                           
 Meet Record:  1:48.79  4/21/2012   Felix Kitur, VMI                           
Facility Rec:  1:47.73  4/29/2010   Robby Andrews, Virginia                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    772 Wendland, Isaac               SR Liberty             1:52.43 
  2    673 O'Donoghue, Paul              FR High Point          1:55.08 
  3    861 Paniagua, Sebastian           JR Unc-Ashevill        1:58.14 
  4    472 Hines, Tyree                  SO Charleston S        1:57.66 
  5    670 Maguire, Kevin                FR High Point          2:02.23 
  6    764 Sherret, John                 SO Liberty             1:55.28 
  7    736 Arvey, Chris                  JR Liberty             2:05.21 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    424 Bedell, Michael               SO Campbell            1:53.72 
  2    833 Zimmerman, Jake               SO Radford             1:56.93 
  3    595 Crook, Trey                   JR Gardner-Webb        2:00.60 
  4    889 Dmitriev, Andrey              JR Va. Military        1:56.06 
  5    530 Beckley, Ryan                 JR Coastal Caro        1:54.40 
  6    437 Schulist, Chris               JR Campbell                 NT 
  7    813 Graves, Eric                  JR Radford             2:00.88 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    904 Martin, Avery                 FR Va. Military        1:53.52 
  2    550 Larson, Graham                FR Coastal Caro        2:00.99 
  3    959 Livingston, Sammy             JR Winthrop            1:54.90 
  4    750 Hope, Trevor                  SO Liberty             1:57.23 
  5    593 Cottrell, William             FR Gardner-Webb        2:06.66 
  6    680 Whitlock, Eddie               FR High Point          1:55.34 
  7    830 Weeks, Chris                  JR Radford             2:00.02 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    609 Rogers, Nick                  SO Gardner-Webb        2:05.24 
  2    891 Fisher, Gabriel               SO Va. Military        1:59.12 
  3    956 Harris, Drew                  JR Winthrop            1:54.94 
  4    477 Morrison, Scott               JR Charleston S        2:01.32 
  5    946 Buffington, Corey             FR Winthrop            1:57.47 
  6    422 Baldwin, Eric                 SO Campbell            1:55.31 
  7    903 Lysher, Jacob                 SO Va. Military        1:53.13 
 
Event 41  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Conference R:  58.25  4/13/2013   Jessica Gelibert, Coastal Carolina           
 Meet Record:  58.72  4/16/2005   Maurika Quarles, Radford                     
Facility Rec:  56.95  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  5    729 Webley, Brittney              FR Liberty             1:02.69 
  6    698 Echols, Mary                  FR Liberty             1:06.09 
  7    403 Collins, Mariah               JR Campbell            1:05.39 
  8    930 Love, Alesha                  FR Winthrop            1:02.68 
Heat 2  Prelims
  4    716 Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty                  NT 
  5    584 Saxton, Nicole                SO Gardner-Webb        1:06.25 
  6    704 Gebben, Ansley                FR Liberty             1:02.89 
  7    646 Stolz, Michelle               FR High Point          1:04.39 
  8    493 Davis, Christina              SO Coastal Caro        1:00.36 
Heat 3  Prelims
  4    781 Church, Amber                 JR Radford                  NT 
  5    496 Gelibert, Jessica             FR Coastal Caro          58.25 
  6    634 Lorand, Lilla                 FR High Point          1:04.15 
  7    581 Perkins, Sarah                FR Gardner-Webb        1:04.34 
  8    633 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   FR High Point          1:10.70 
 
Event 42  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Conference R:  50.52  5/20/1995   Mike Reed, Liberty                           
 Meet Record:  51.35  4/16/2009   Tim O'Donnell, Liberty                       
Facility Rec:  49.04  4/6/2002    Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  4    774 Whitted, Richard              JR Liberty               58.27 
  5    948 Chavous, Andrew               SO Winthrop              53.16 
  6    751 Jackson, Marc                 SR Liberty               55.53 
  7    481 Powell, Khalid                FR Charleston S          54.79 
  8    665 Hula, Nick                    FR High Point            56.96 
Heat 2  Prelims
  3    953 England, Will                 FR Winthrop            1:00.78 
  4    551 Lights, Matthew               FR Coastal Caro          53.33 
  5    808 Burke, Shepley                FR Radford               56.63 
  6    832 Wyatt, Vincent                SO Radford                  NT 
  7    770 Washington, Andre             SR Liberty               53.34 
  8    814 Green, David                  JR Radford               55.72 
Heat 3  Prelims
  4    547 Kanner, Russel                JR Coastal Caro          52.81 
  5    434 Kennedy, Nathan               SO Campbell              57.10 
  6    826 Shumaker, Logan               SO Radford               57.56 
  7    541 Fernandors, Carrington        SO Coastal Caro          55.35 
  8    656 Crawford, Dennis              FR High Point            55.53 
 
Event 43  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Conference R:  23.35  3/30/2013   Erica Peake, Coastal Carolina                
 Meet Record:  23.68  4/21/2007   Dionne Gibson, Charleston Southern           
Facility Rec:  22.98  4/6/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  4    695 Crittenden, Brittany          FR Liberty               26.22 
  5    400 Akai, Lynette                 SO Campbell              25.60 
  6    697 Davis, Olivia                 FR Liberty               25.64 
  7    514 Peake, Erica                  SR Coastal Caro          23.35 
  8    624 DeLena, Emily                 FR High Point            26.64 
Heat 2  Prelims
  4    492 Davis, Ashley                 JR Coastal Caro          25.00 
  5    524 Thompson, Qwontajah           SO Coastal Caro          24.52 
  6    412 Kincade, Brianna              JR Campbell              25.66 
  7    726 Spruel, Sherri                SR Liberty               25.92 
  8    452 Houston, Gabrielle            SR Charleston S             NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  4    450 Elliott, Mary                 JR Charleston S          25.66 
  5    585 Slate, Ashley                 JR Gardner-Webb          27.82 
  6    701 Flower, Abigail               SO Liberty               24.21 
  7    415 Olds, Asia                    FR Campbell              25.22 
  8    803 Wilson, Lora                  FR Radford               26.20 
Heat 4  Prelims
  5    453 Jean, Mulern                  SO Charleston S          24.81 
  6    780 Christian, Kayla              SR Radford               25.83 
  7    521 Simpson, Latesha              FR Coastal Caro          24.71 
  8    459 Scott, LaQuestis              FR Charleston S          25.73 
 
Event 44  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Conference R:  20.64  4/2/2010    Javon Young, Charleston Southern             
 Meet Record:  20.69  4/20/2012   Javon Young, Charleston Southern             
Facility Rec:  20.48  4/1/2006    LaShawn Merritt, Nike                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  4    475 Johnson, Rozzie               JR Charleston S          21.27 
  5    863 Ristic, Milan                 JR Unc-Ashevill          22.16 
  6    775 Williams, Tarell              JR Liberty               22.35 
  7    474 Jeter, Jarad                  FR Charleston S          21.81 
  8    545 Hackett-Greene, Corey         FR Coastal Caro          21.75 
Heat 2  Prelims
  4    438 Thompson, Marcus              JR Campbell              21.39 
  5    902 Long, Aron                    FR Va. Military          21.62 
  6    666 Kuras, Andrew                 FR High Point            22.79 
  7    552 Lipscomb, DeAndra             SO Coastal Caro          21.84 
  8    768 Spruel, Roderick              SR Liberty               22.07 
Heat 3  Prelims
  5    805 Betts, Joseph                 SO Radford               21.53 
  6    762 Robbins, Leonard              SO Liberty               21.94 
  7    660 Emery, Evan                   JR High Point            21.40 
  8    532 Brown, Eric                   SO Coastal Caro          21.93 
Heat 4  Prelims
  4    562 Wilson, Joseph                SO Coastal Caro          21.29 
  5    771 Weigandt, Tyler               SO Liberty               22.73 
  6    964 Raiteri, Carlo                SO Winthrop              21.70 
  7    476 Jones, Jeff                   FR Charleston S          21.83 
  8    432 Hicks, Stanley                SO Campbell              22.11 
 
Event 45  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Conference R:  10:24.24  5/12/2006   Felicitas Mensing, Coastal Carolina       
 Meet Record:  10:39.24  4/21/2006   Felicitas Mensing, Coastal Carolina       
Facility Rec:  10:52.06  3/31/2007   Piper Newby, Liberty                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    836 Bussard, Emma                 SR Unc-Ashevill       10:40.79 
  2    929 Langley, Tristan              SO Winthrop           11:06.36 
  3    413 Matthews, Ashley              JR Campbell           11:07.00 
  4    445 Cuff, Adrienne                SR Charleston S       11:10.77 
  5    513 Nicosia, Shelby               JR Coastal Caro       11:11.32 
  6    733 Yosef, Betel                  SR Liberty            11:11.33 
  7    635 Malloy, Audrey                JR High Point         11:11.90 
  8    494 Dennison, Jessica             SR Coastal Caro       11:21.68 
  9    402 Bush, Chelsey                 JR Campbell           11:41.07 
 10    447 Dean, Heidi                   SR Charleston S       11:50.30 
 11    703 Gass, Jessica                 JR Liberty            11:53.98 
 12    875 Kuhar, Dalton                 SO Va. Military       11:58.47 
 13    720 Parris, Caroline              SO Liberty            12:09.36 
 14    566 Cates, Claire                 FR Gardner-Webb       13:32.91 
 15    707 Hutchins, Kaitlyn             FR Liberty            13:34.69 
 16    650 Zautcke, Julia                FR High Point               NT 
 
Event 46  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Conference R:  8:43.77  6/13/2008   Evans Kigen, Liberty                       
 Meet Record:  8:52.90  4/18/2008   Evans Kigen, Liberty                       
Facility Rec:  8:50.21  4/7/2012    Donnie Cowart, Unattached                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    756 MacDonald, Josh               JR Liberty             8:57.26 
  2    955 Fitzsimmons, AJ               JR Winthrop            9:08.67 
  3    677 Szalai, Benji                 FR High Point          9:09.14 
  4    439 Timiney, Morgan               SO Campbell            9:09.59 
  5    674 Peachee, Dakota               SR High Point          9:12.94 
  6    548 Keitt, Joseph                 SO Coastal Caro        9:18.93 
  7    896 Helmke, Sean                  FR Va. Military        9:39.66 
  8    655 Colo, Chris                   SO High Point          9:39.67 
  9    865 Ryland, David                 FR Unc-Ashevill        9:58.10 
 10    739 Barker, Zach                  JR Liberty             9:59.19 
 11    549 Lange, Spencer                JR Coastal Caro       10:04.82 
 12    915 Trayer, Steven                SO Va. Military       10:12.12 
 13    888 DeNijs, Daniel                FR Va. Military       10:19.73 
 14    435 Lavigne, Colin                SR Campbell           10:26.31 
 15    599 Ford, Drew                    JR Gardner-Webb       10:42.07 
 16    440 Woll, Clayton                 JR Campbell                 NT 
 17    754 Jones, Nate                   SO Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 47  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Conference R:  62.26m  4/4/2008    Clendon Henderson, Liberty                  
 Meet Record:  55.78m  4/19/2008   Clendon Henderson, Liberty                  
Facility Rec:  60.33m  4/2/2010    Clendon Henderson, Unattached               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    897 Hoisington, Joel              FR Va. Military         34.64m 
  2    466 Carter, Jacque                SR Charleston S         37.17m 
  3    970 Walvoort, Asa                 FR Winthrop             37.57m 
  4    607 Padfield, Nathan              JR Gardner-Webb         41.06m 
  5    681 Wilson, Jim                   FR High Point           42.83m 
  6    676 Spaulding, Christian          SO High Point           42.45m 
  7    816 Hodge, Curtis                 SR Radford              40.64m 
  8    827 Smith, Justin                 SR Radford              41.99m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    916 White, Jordan                 FR Va. Military         43.32m 
  2    767 Smith, Ryan                   SR Liberty              48.42m 
  3    945 Britton, Mark                 SO Winthrop             50.88m 
  4    952 Elliott, Jakeb                JR Winthrop             46.08m 
  5    857 Hibert, Kurt                  JR Unc-Ashevill         44.42m 
  6    544 Griggs, Cameron               JR Coastal Caro         47.80m 
  7    618 Young, Alex                   FR Gardner-Webb         50.53m 
  8    556 Roach, Jordan                 FR Coastal Caro         50.25m 
  9    617 White, Andrew                 FR Gardner-Webb         44.16m 
 
Event 48  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Conference R:  13.10m  3/18/2006   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina           
 Meet Record:  12.75m  4/16/2005   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina           
Facility Rec:  12.81m  5/5/2011    Mia Aghaji, Liberty                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    528 Woodson, Keegan               JR Coastal Caro         11.19m 
  2    444 Casey, Sequoya                SR Charleston S         11.49m 
  3    454 Jones, Deona                  SR Charleston S             ND 
  4    409 Jenkins, Jaszlyn              FR Campbell             11.09m 
  5    933 Moore, Dana                   FR Winthrop             10.51m 
  6    935 Mungo, Courtney               FR Winthrop             10.52m 
  7    919 Austin, Alexis                FR Winthrop             10.42m 
  8    503 Holmes, Veneshia              FR Coastal Caro         10.97m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    511 Naules, Kelila                FR Coastal Caro         11.63m 
  2    722 Rohwer, Melissa               SO Liberty              11.72m 
  3    709 Jones, Janae                  FR Liberty              12.11m 
  4    419 Spencer, Angel                FR Campbell             11.50m 
  5    486 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah           FR Coastal Caro         12.00m 
  6    416 Reid, Jacquelyn               FR Campbell             11.61m 
  7    451 Foster, Tamisha               SR Charleston S         12.50m 
  8    647 Whittington, Kaitlin          JR High Point           11.66m 
  9    777 Baker, Jamiecka               SO Radford              12.07m 
 
Event 49  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Conference R:  51.35m  3/25/2010   Ashley Howard, Winthrop                     
 Meet Record:  49.59m  4/19/2008   Ashley Howard, Winthrop                     
Facility Rec:  51.64m  4/7/2012    Erin Wykoff, Virginia                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    570 Hansford, Kyntoya             JR Gardner-Webb         38.52m 
  2    785 Hale, Emmalane                SO Radford              38.79m 
  3    404 Dula, DaVona                  SO Campbell             31.83m 
  4    498 Green, Jalacy                 FR Coastal Caro         36.70m 
  5    795 Simmons, Desiree              SR Radford              31.09m 
  6    925 Hunter, Shaniqua              SO Winthrop             38.30m 
  7    802 Wilson, Jordan                SO Radford              33.21m 
  8    644 Rickert, Christine            FR High Point           31.76m 
  9    922 Gordon, Cynthia               SO Winthrop             36.71m 
 10    462 White, Tenasia                SR Charleston S         38.29m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    881 Reives, Renee                 SO Va. Military         43.93m 
  2    934 Morton, Mashario              FR Winthrop             41.21m 
  3    717 Nicholson, Jennifer           SO Liberty              46.68m 
  4    731 Williams, Jocelyn             JR Liberty              49.95m 
  5    460 Tagivakatini, Talei           JR Charleston S         38.99m 
  6    576 Miles, Jasmine                JR Gardner-Webb         42.71m 
  7    461 Whitaker, Daisy               JR Charleston S         44.74m 
  8    512 Nicholson, Anjulia            SR Coastal Caro         44.74m 
  9    877 Lemon, Mary Grace             JR Va. Military         39.69m 
 10    942 Turnow, Morgan                FR Winthrop             40.08m 
 11    696 Cumings, Mychelle             SO Liberty              50.00m 
 
Event 50  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R:  44.35  6/10/2009   Thomas, Gibson, Morris, Houston, Charleston S
 Meet Record:  45.28  4/18/2009   Brown, Henley, Sistrunk, White, Coastal Carol
Facility Rec:  45.90  4/7/2012    Layne, Flower, Charnuski, Pegues, Liberty    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                      49.49 
     1) 564 Bell, T'Keyah JR            2) 581 Perkins, Sarah FR          
     3) 584 Saxton, Nicole SO           4) 585 Slate, Ashley JR           
  2  Winthrop  'A'                                          48.56 
     1) 930 Love, Alesha FR             2) 937 Rose, Shalace SO           
     3) 920 Bufkin, Kendra SO           4) 927 Jones, Bria FR             
  3  Liberty  'A'                                           47.25 
     1) 726 Spruel, Sherri SR           2) 701 Flower, Abigail SO         
     3) 695 Crittenden, Brittany FR     4) 697 Davis, Olivia FR           
  4  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                  45.24 
     1) 521 Simpson, Latesha FR         2) 501 Henley, Darriale SR        
     3) 524 Thompson, Qwontajah SO      4) 514 Peake, Erica SR            
  5  Charleston Southern  'A'                               46.99 
     1) 452 Houston, Gabrielle SR       2) 453 Jean, Mulern SO            
     3) 448 Dooling, Rashida SO         4) 450 Elliott, Mary JR           
  6  Campbell  'A'                                          47.10 
     1) 415 Olds, Asia FR               2) 400 Akai, Lynette SO           
     3) 416 Reid, Jacquelyn FR          4) 412 Kincade, Brianna JR        
  7  Radford  'A'                                           47.99 
     1) 784 Green, Kaleice JR           2) 780 Christian, Kayla SR        
     3) 781 Church, Amber JR            4) 783 Crews, Lakei JR            
  8  High Point  'A'                                        49.47 
     1) 627 Fischer, Emily SO           2) 624 DeLena, Emily FR           
     3) 646 Stolz, Michelle FR          4) 647 Whittington, Kaitlin JR    
 
Event 51  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R:  39.60  5/12/2012   Johnson, Spreads, Tyler, Young, Charleston So
 Meet Record:  39.91  4/21/2012   Johnson, Young, Tyler, Spreads, Charleston So
Facility Rec:  40.38  5/5/2011    White, Fisher, Stuart, Gittens, St. Augustine
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Va. Military Institute  'A'                            42.72 
     1) 901 Laury, Brandyn FR           2) 892 Gant, Nate SR              
     3) 902 Long, Aron FR               4) 918 Wood, Antonio SR           
  5  Campbell  'A'                                          42.94 
     1) 432 Hicks, Stanley SO           2) 427 Cartwright, Bryson FR      
     3) 428 chitambira, Tashinga FR     4) 438 Thompson, Marcus JR        
  6  High Point  'A'                                        43.38 
     1) 662 Gjebre, Ben SO              2) 665 Hula, Nick FR              
     3) 666 Kuras, Andrew FR            4) 653 Coleman, Max SO            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                      42.58 
     1) 597 Ferguson, Tavarus JR        2) 600 Hamilton, Titus FR         
     3) 604 Martin, Joseph FR           4) 616 Wembolua, Josh FR          
  3  Winthrop  'A'                                          41.81 
     1) 948 Chavous, Andrew SO          2) 944 Brennand-McClemont, Dylan F
     3) 960 Miller, Zach SO             4) 964 Raiteri, Carlo SO          
  4  Charleston Southern  'A'                               40.77 
     1) 463 Allen, Lavon SR             2) 475 Johnson, Rozzie JR         
     3) 469 Drummond, Braxton SO        4) 474 Jeter, Jarad FR            
  5  Liberty  'A'                                           40.99 
     1) 768 Spruel, Roderick SR         2) 770 Washington, Andre SR       
     3) 775 Williams, Tarell JR         4) 766 Smith, ConRoy JR           
  6  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                  41.07 
     1) 545 Hackett-Greene, Corey FR    2) 546 Jackson, Ronnie JR         
     3) 562 Wilson, Joseph SO           4) 532 Brown, Eric SO             
  7  Radford  'A'                                           41.89 
     1) 814 Green, David JR             2) 831 White, Kaise SR            
     3) 805 Betts, Joseph SO            4) 832 Wyatt, Vincent SO          
 
Event 85  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Conference R:  16:26.99  4/20/1996   Catherine Conder, Coastal Carolina        
 Meet Record:  17:20.06  4/21/2007   Carol Jefferson, Liberty                  
Facility Rec:  17:19.70  4/2/2005    Jenni Shappert, Lehigh                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    941 Stroud, Jeanne                JR Winthrop           17:07.49 
  2    836 Bussard, Emma                 SR Unc-Ashevill       17:12.68 
  3    710 Kanagy, Khristina             SR Liberty            17:16.88 
  4    519 Saayman, Letitia              SO Coastal Caro       17:35.31 
  5    929 Langley, Tristan              SO Winthrop           17:44.38 
  6    847 Kulesz, Melanie               SR Unc-Ashevill       17:51.80 
  7    841 Etheridge, Adrian             SO Unc-Ashevill       18:00.10 
  8    692 Christiansen, Jacy            SO Liberty            18:01.78 
  9    449 Dotson, Jessie                FR Charleston S       18:05.78 
 10    840 Dalton, Erin                  FR Unc-Ashevill       18:08.23 
 11    801 Williamson, Teresa            SO Radford            18:14.83 
 12    641 Perry, Kayleigh               JR High Point         18:24.17 
 13    413 Matthews, Ashley              JR Campbell           18:25.01 
 14    402 Bush, Chelsey                 JR Campbell           18:36.68 
 15    882 Schubel, Leah                 SR Va. Military       18:37.24 
 16    798 Thomas, Madeline              SO Radford            19:01.42 
 17    789 Marshall, Emily               SO Radford            19:04.52 
 18    447 Dean, Heidi                   SR Charleston S       19:24.81 
 19    494 Dennison, Jessica             SR Coastal Caro             NT 
 20    526 Van Graan, Kyla               FR Coastal Caro             NT 
 21    635 Malloy, Audrey                JR High Point               NT 
 22    715 Mistretta, Meredith           SO Liberty                  NT 
 23    733 Yosef, Betel                  SR Liberty                  NT 
 24    445 Cuff, Adrienne                SR Charleston S             NT 
 25    510 Marchini, Emily               JR Coastal Caro             NT 
 26    631 Hunt, Kelsey                  SR High Point               NT 
 27    417 Robbins, Samantha             JR Campbell                 NT 
 28    589 Zimmerman, Ariel              SR Gardner-Webb             NT 
 29    621 Blackwell, Lauren             SO High Point               NT 
 
Event 86  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Conference R:  13:20.43  4/13/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
 Meet Record:  14:01.89  4/17/2009   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                     
Facility Rec:  14:06.88  4/21/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    745 Edmonds, Caleb                JR Liberty            13:57.09 
  2    663 Grandinali, Paddy             FR High Point         14:34.59 
  3    439 Timiney, Morgan               SO Campbell           14:34.99 
  4    889 Dmitriev, Andrey              JR Va. Military       14:37.42 
  5    667 LaCoste, Jeff                 SO High Point         14:43.27 
  6    741 Bourget, Jeremie              FR Liberty            14:45.28 
  7    811 Farnan, Ryan                  SO Radford            14:48.06 
  8    950 Coulter, Colby                FR Winthrop           14:52.63 
  9    917 Willis, Cabell                JR Va. Military       15:03.24 
 10    955 Fitzsimmons, AJ               JR Winthrop           15:04.76 
 11    430 Darm, Evan                    SO Campbell           15:08.69 
 12    605 McClay, Michael               JR Gardner-Webb       15:12.73 
 13    812 Gorwitz, Brian                JR Radford            15:22.15 
 14    907 Paultre, Hartnel              SO Va. Military       15:29.86 
 15    949 Coe, Ellis                    SO Winthrop           15:36.21 
 16    862 Paradise, Kevin               SO Unc-Ashevill       15:39.83 
 17    855 Gower, Jeremy                 FR Unc-Ashevill       15:41.97 
 18    896 Helmke, Sean                  FR Va. Military       15:47.62 
 19    865 Ryland, David                 FR Unc-Ashevill       15:59.54 
 20    537 Cummings, Tyler               JR Coastal Caro       16:00.28 
 21    602 Loy, Justin                   JR Gardner-Webb       16:15.34 
 22    657 Crawford, Patrick             JR High Point               NT 
 23    548 Keitt, Joseph                 SO Coastal Caro             NT 
 24    555 Niciphor, Evan                SO Coastal Caro             NT 
 25    677 Szalai, Benji                 FR High Point               NT 
 26    756 MacDonald, Josh               JR Liberty                  NT 
 27    437 Schulist, Chris               JR Campbell                 NT 
 28    760 Ricksecker, David             SR Liberty                  NT 
 29    561 Wells, Cameron                JR Coastal Caro             NT 
 
Event 93  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R:  3:38.24  4/6/2013    Gelibert, Thompson, Hurley, Peake, Coastal 
 Meet Record:  3:43.64  4/15/2010   James, Antia-Obong, Watson, Robinson, Winth
Facility Rec:  3:45.23  4/21/2007   Brown, Johnson, White, Leach, Coastal Carol
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Radford  'A'                                         4:17.37 
     1) 803 Wilson, Lora FR             2) 804 Wissler, Maggie SR         
     3) 790 McDaniel, Danyelle FR       4) 797 Speede, Michelle JR        
  4  High Point  'A'                                      4:01.22 
     1) 634 Lorand, Lilla FR            2) 627 Fischer, Emily SO          
     3) 646 Stolz, Michelle FR          4) 647 Whittington, Kaitlin JR    
  5  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:02.04 
     1) 930 Love, Alesha FR             2) 937 Rose, Shalace SO           
     3) 921 Devaux, Sarah SO            4) 936 Nichols, Lisa JR           
  6  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          4:07.33 
     1) 876 Legg, Thireyona SO          2) 878 Moye, Jenna JR             
     3) 870 Church, Michelle SO         4) 879 Newcomb, Kelsey FR         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                   3:59.35 
     1) 843 Gelbach, Anna FR            2) 850 Rubino, Kelsie FR          
     3) 848 Lashway, Alyssa FR          4) 844 Gentry, Sarah SR           
  3  Campbell  'A'                                        3:54.22 
     1) 415 Olds, Asia FR               2) 403 Collins, Mariah JR         
     3) 412 Kincade, Brianna JR         4) 400 Akai, Lynette SO           
  4  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                3:38.24 
     1) 524 Thompson, Qwontajah SO      2) 504 Hurley, Camille SO         
     3) 514 Peake, Erica SR             4) 496 Gelibert, Jessica FR       
  5  Charleston Southern  'A'                             3:53.78 
     1) 450 Elliott, Mary JR            2) 459 Scott, LaQuestis FR        
     3) 452 Houston, Gabrielle SR       4) 453 Jean, Mulern SO            
  6  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                    3:54.12 
     1) 564 Bell, T'Keyah JR            2) 571 Hughes, Ivana SR           
     3) 581 Perkins, Sarah FR           4) 584 Saxton, Nicole SO          
  7  Liberty  'A'                                         3:54.43 
     1) 704 Gebben, Ansley FR           2) 698 Echols, Mary FR            
     3) 729 Webley, Brittney FR         4) 686 Bedell, Corinn FR          
 
Event 94  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Conference R:  3:07.05  5/31/2008   Tyler, Brooks, Spurley, Rhue, Charleston So
 Meet Record:  3:10.33  4/21/2007   Myzsak, Brooks, Scott, Rhue, Charleston Sou
Facility Rec:  3:09.83  5/16/1997   Pollard, Burch, Tanner, McDuffie, Liberty  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                   3:26.11 
     1) 853 Brown, Miles FR             2) 860 Osborne, Patrick FR        
     3) 861 Paniagua, Sebastian JR      4) 863 Ristic, Milan JR           
  4  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                    3:22.72 
     1) 600 Hamilton, Titus FR          2) 601 Harris, Miles SO           
     3) 604 Martin, Joseph FR           4) 616 Wembolua, Josh FR          
  5  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          3:22.94 
     1) 894 Hartman, Brandon SO         2) 904 Martin, Avery FR           
     3) 885 Bailey, Jordan SO           4) 903 Lysher, Jacob SO           
  6  Winthrop  'A'                                        3:24.52 
     1) 948 Chavous, Andrew SO          2) 944 Brennand-McClemont, Dylan F
     3) 947 Campbell, Kevonte FR        4) 946 Buffington, Corey FR       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Campbell  'A'                                        3:22.44 
     1) 432 Hicks, Stanley SO           2) 438 Thompson, Marcus JR        
     3) 426 Campbell, Jayshawn JR       4) 433 Jones, Denzel SR           
  3  High Point  'A'                                      3:21.02 
     1) 662 Gjebre, Ben SO              2) 665 Hula, Nick FR              
     3) 661 Faure, Tristan JR           4) 656 Crawford, Dennis FR        
  4  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                3:13.64 
     1) 545 Hackett-Greene, Corey FR    2) 552 Lipscomb, DeAndra SO       
     3) 560 Wellington, Deion FR        4) 562 Wilson, Joseph SO          
  5  Charleston Southern  'A'                             3:14.44 
     1) 463 Allen, Lavon SR             2) 471 Gorbea, Justin FR          
     3) 474 Jeter, Jarad FR             4) 476 Jones, Jeff FR             
  6  Liberty  'A'                                         3:15.09 
     1) 770 Washington, Andre SR        2) 762 Robbins, Leonard SO        
     3) 749 Gill, Kyle JR               4) 735 Arslain, Paul SR           
  7  Radford  'A'                                         3:21.39 
     1) 805 Betts, Joseph SO            2) 832 Wyatt, Vincent SO          
     3) 814 Green, David JR             4) 831 White, Kaise SR            
 
Event 53  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Conference R:  5.40m  6/8/2012    Kolby Shepherd, Liberty                      
 Meet Record:  5.20m  4/22/2011   Shepherd, Prettyman, Liberty                 
Facility Rec:  5.44m  5/1/2008    Brian Mondschein, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    610 Samotis, Tyler                FR Gardner-Webb          4.80m 
  2    740 Bingham, Cody                 FR Liberty               5.00m 
  3    905 Mayfield, Staton              FR Va. Military          4.35m 
  4    671 Miller, Austin                FR High Point            4.70m 
  5    603 Marsengill, Tyler             FR Gardner-Webb          4.40m 
  6    761 Ritchey, Ken                  FR Liberty               4.60m 
  7    654 Coley, Harris                 FR High Point            3.80m 
  8    747 Fridgen, Cody                 SR Liberty               4.65m 
  9    734 Allen, Harrison               JR Liberty               4.50m 
 10    807 Brunson, Josiah               SO Radford               3.95m 
 11    536 Corn, Brinson                 FR Coastal Caro          4.35m 
 
Event 132  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Conference R:  15.88m  5/27/2010   Clarence Powell, Liberty                    
 Meet Record:  15.38m  4/19/1997   Jonathan Daniels, Charleston Southern       
Facility Rec:  16.06m  5/5/2011    Marcus Robinson, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    968 Stewart, Corbin               FR Winthrop             12.85m 
  2    538 Edwards, Wesley               FR Coastal Caro             ND 
  3    653 Coleman, Max                  SO High Point           12.63m 
  4    759 Reddington, Kevin             SR Liberty                  ND 
  5    554 Nelson, Reggie                SO Coastal Caro             ND 
  6    773 Wheeler, Kyle                 SO Liberty                  ND 
  7    668 Law, Corey                    SR High Point               ND 
  8    473 Jackson, Malcolm              FR Charleston S             ND 
  9    483 Rhodes, Cory                  SR Charleston S         12.79m 
 10    752 Johnson, Aaron                SR Liberty                  ND 
 11    901 Laury, Brandyn                FR Va. Military         12.61m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    615 Umeadi, Chuboy                FR Gardner-Webb         13.80m 
  2    810 Dunn, Cory                    FR Radford              13.35m 
  3    482 Reddick, EJ                   FR Charleston S         15.04m 
  4    900 Jones, Avion                  FR Va. Military         14.04m 
  5    529 Barnette, JaDarrell           JR Coastal Caro         14.97m 
  6    596 Davis, Terry                  JR Gardner-Webb         14.27m 
  7    429 Cleare, Christopher           JR Campbell             14.30m 
  8    467 Coe, Avery                    JR Charleston S         14.88m 
  9    672 Narramore, Will               FR High Point           13.32m 
 10    753 Johnson, Chris                SR Liberty              14.58m 
 11    652 Carr, Jordan                  FR High Point           12.98m 
 
Event 141  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    716 Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty                  NT 
  3    637 Miller, Zoey                  FR High Point               NT 
  5    572 Hurley, Kristen               JR Gardner-Webb             NT 
  7    923 Hadaway, Hannah               SO Winthrop                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    633 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   FR High Point               NT 
  4    689 Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty                  NT 
  6    880 Okani, Amanda                 FR Va. Military             NT 
  8    684 Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty                  NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    577 Moody, Olivia                 JR Gardner-Webb             NT 
  3    490 Carnegie, Anna                JR Coastal Caro             NT 
  5    456 Norman, Patria                SR Charleston S             NT 
  7    708 Jackson, Erika                FR Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 141  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    572 Hurley, Kristen               JR Gardner-Webb             NH 
  2    684 Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty                  NH 
  3    577 Moody, Olivia                 JR Gardner-Webb             NH 
  4    689 Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty                  NH 
  5    637 Miller, Zoey                  FR High Point               NH 
  6    456 Norman, Patria                SR Charleston S             NH 
  7    633 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   FR High Point               NH 
  8    923 Hadaway, Hannah               SO Winthrop                 NH 
  9    490 Carnegie, Anna                JR Coastal Caro             NH 
 10    708 Jackson, Erika                FR Liberty                  NH 
 11    716 Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty                  NH 
 12    880 Okani, Amanda                 FR Va. Military             NH 
 
Event 141  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Facility Rec:  18.26m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    637 Miller, Zoey                  FR High Point               ND 
  2    923 Hadaway, Hannah               SO Winthrop                 ND 
  3    577 Moody, Olivia                 JR Gardner-Webb             ND 
  4    880 Okani, Amanda                 FR Va. Military             ND 
  5    689 Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty                  ND 
  6    708 Jackson, Erika                FR Liberty                  ND 
  7    633 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   FR High Point               ND 
  8    684 Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty                  ND 
  9    490 Carnegie, Anna                JR Coastal Caro             ND 
 10    716 Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty                  ND 
 11    572 Hurley, Kristen               JR Gardner-Webb             ND 
 12    456 Norman, Patria                SR Charleston S             ND 
 
Event 141  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    490 Carnegie, Anna                JR Coastal Caro             NT 
  4    689 Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty                  NT 
  5    456 Norman, Patria                SR Charleston S             NT 
  6    684 Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty                  NT 
  7    633 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   FR High Point               NT 
  8    577 Moody, Olivia                 JR Gardner-Webb             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    708 Jackson, Erika                FR Liberty                  NT 
  4    637 Miller, Zoey                  FR High Point               NT 
  5    572 Hurley, Kristen               JR Gardner-Webb             NT 
  6    923 Hadaway, Hannah               SO Winthrop                 NT 
  7    716 Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty                  NT 
  8    880 Okani, Amanda                 FR Va. Military             NT 
 
Event 141  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    637 Miller, Zoey                  FR High Point               ND 
  2    923 Hadaway, Hannah               SO Winthrop                 ND 
  3    684 Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty                  ND 
  4    572 Hurley, Kristen               JR Gardner-Webb             ND 
  5    689 Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty                  ND 
  6    456 Norman, Patria                SR Charleston S             ND 
  7    490 Carnegie, Anna                JR Coastal Caro             ND 
  8    633 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   FR High Point               ND 
  9    716 Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty                  ND 
 10    577 Moody, Olivia                 JR Gardner-Webb             ND 
 11    708 Jackson, Erika                FR Liberty                  ND 
 12    880 Okani, Amanda                 FR Va. Military             ND 
 
Event 141  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    708 Jackson, Erika                FR Liberty                  ND 
  2    689 Brandon, Riley                SO Liberty                  ND 
  3    880 Okani, Amanda                 FR Va. Military             ND 
  4    923 Hadaway, Hannah               SO Winthrop                 ND 
  5    633 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine   FR High Point               ND 
  6    637 Miller, Zoey                  FR High Point               ND 
  7    490 Carnegie, Anna                JR Coastal Caro             ND 
  8    684 Bamford, Audrey               SO Liberty                  ND 
  9    572 Hurley, Kristen               JR Gardner-Webb             ND 
 10    577 Moody, Olivia                 JR Gardner-Webb             ND 
 11    716 Mitchell, Christina           SR Liberty                  ND 
 12    456 Norman, Patria                SR Charleston S             ND 
 
Event 142  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    757 McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                  NT 
  4    661 Faure, Tristan                JR High Point               NT 
  5    591 Bell, Ben                     SO Gardner-Webb             NT 
  6    748 Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty                  NT 
  7    600 Hamilton, Titus               FR Gardner-Webb             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    909 Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             NT 
  4    893 Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             NT 
  5    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military             NT 
  6    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military             NT 
  7    817 Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford                  NT 
 
Event 142  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Facility Rec:  7.77m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military             ND 
  2    817 Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford                  ND 
  3    591 Bell, Ben                     SO Gardner-Webb             ND 
  4    600 Hamilton, Titus               FR Gardner-Webb             ND 
  5    748 Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty                  ND 
  6    661 Faure, Tristan                JR High Point               ND 
  7    893 Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             ND 
  8    909 Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             ND 
  9    757 McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                  ND 
 10    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military             ND 
 
Event 142  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    661 Faure, Tristan                JR High Point               ND 
  2    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military             ND 
  3    909 Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             ND 
  4    817 Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford                  ND 
  5    600 Hamilton, Titus               FR Gardner-Webb             ND 
  6    748 Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty                  ND 
  7    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military             ND 
  8    591 Bell, Ben                     SO Gardner-Webb             ND 
  9    893 Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             ND 
 10    757 McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                  ND 
 
Event 142  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    600 Hamilton, Titus               FR Gardner-Webb             NH 
  2    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military             NH 
  3    591 Bell, Ben                     SO Gardner-Webb             NH 
  4    893 Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             NH 
  5    909 Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             NH 
  6    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military             NH 
  7    661 Faure, Tristan                JR High Point               NH 
  8    757 McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                  NH 
  9    748 Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty                  NH 
 10    817 Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford                  NH 
 
Event 142  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    757 McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                  NT 
  4    600 Hamilton, Titus               FR Gardner-Webb             NT 
  5    748 Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty                  NT 
  6    817 Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford                  NT 
  7    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    591 Bell, Ben                     SO Gardner-Webb             NT 
  4    909 Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             NT 
  5    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military             NT 
  6    661 Faure, Tristan                JR High Point               NT 
  7    893 Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             NT 
 
Event 142  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    661 Faure, Tristan                JR High Point               NT 
  5    748 Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty                  NT 
  7    591 Bell, Ben                     SO Gardner-Webb             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    757 McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                  NT 
  4    893 Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             NT 
  6    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    817 Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford                  NT 
  3    909 Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             NT 
  5    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military             NT 
  7    600 Hamilton, Titus               FR Gardner-Webb             NT 
 
Event 142  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Facility Rec:  60.33m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    591 Bell, Ben                     SO Gardner-Webb             ND 
  2    600 Hamilton, Titus               FR Gardner-Webb             ND 
  3    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military             ND 
  4    893 Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             ND 
  5    909 Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             ND 
  6    661 Faure, Tristan                JR High Point               ND 
  7    748 Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty                  ND 
  8    757 McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                  ND 
  9    817 Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford                  ND 
 10    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military             ND 
 
Event 142  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    600 Hamilton, Titus               FR Gardner-Webb             NH 
  2    591 Bell, Ben                     SO Gardner-Webb             NH 
  3    748 Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty                  NH 
  4    893 Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             NH 
  5    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military             NH 
  6    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military             NH 
  7    817 Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford                  NH 
  8    757 McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                  NH 
  9    909 Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             NH 
 10    661 Faure, Tristan                JR High Point               NH 
 
Event 142  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Facility Rec:  69.01m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    748 Geniesse, Alex                FR Liberty                  ND 
  2    600 Hamilton, Titus               FR Gardner-Webb             ND 
  3    906 Murphy, Quincy                SO Va. Military             ND 
  4    661 Faure, Tristan                JR High Point               ND 
  5    918 Wood, Antonio                 SR Va. Military             ND 
  6    757 McIntire, Tevan               SO Liberty                  ND 
  7    893 Gardner, Shawn                FR Va. Military             ND 
  8    591 Bell, Ben                     SO Gardner-Webb             ND 
  9    817 Hovatter, Phillip             JR Radford                  ND 
 10    909 Robinson, Tyler               FR Va. Military             ND