Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2012 04:02 PM
            Liberty Christmas Invitational - 12/7/2012 to 12/8/2012            
                      Tolsma Indoor Track - lynchburg, va                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Alyn                   Blacksburg                7.42q  9 
  2 Bygrave, Breanne             Wakefield                 7.44q  9 
  3 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg                7.49q  9 
  4 Scott, Katlin                Armstrong                 7.50q  9 
  5 Kilgore, Briauna             Elizabeth Se              7.53q  9 
  6 Robinson, Jasmine            Elizabeth Se              7.56q  6 
  7 Holton, Kennedy              Elizabeth Se              7.56q  4 
  8 Johnson, T'Reyah             Elizabeth Se              7.66q  6 
  9 Anderson, Sydney             Pulaski Coun              7.69   8 
 10 Smith, Tamara                Pulaski Coun              7.75   8 
 11 Wilson, Nialah               Lord Botetou              7.75   8 
 12 Watkins, Taylor              Charlottesvi              7.77   8 
 13 Crawford, Nina               Elizabeth Se              7.78   3 
 14 Taliaferro, Erin             Elizabeth Se              7.79   8 
 15 McGowen, Annie               Northside                 7.82   7 
 16 Berryman, Trevanna           Glass, E. C.              7.82   8 
 17 James, Alexis                Elizabeth Se              7.83   4 
 18 Booker, Brieona              Albemarle                 7.87   8 
 19 Nicely, Rachel               Byrd, Willia              7.92   5 
 20 Nelson, Dominique            Liberty Chri              7.92   7 
 21 Booker, Tieona               Albemarle                 7.93   6 
 22 Tran, Kim                    Northside                 7.96   5 
 23 Chambers, Rayna              Elizabeth Se              7.98   7 
 24 Savoy, Chynna                Elizabeth Se              7.99   4 
 25 Chambers, Curtlyn            Elizabeth Se              8.07   7 
 26 Belfiore, Brianna            Our Lady Of               8.09   7 
 27 RioSeco, Bianca              Liberty Chri              8.12   6 
 28 Callery, Megan               Wakefield                 8.17   9 
 29 Richardson, De'Erricka       Elizabeth Se              8.17   7 
 30 Bason, Ashley                Elizabeth Se              8.21   7 
 31 Burton, Kimberly             Elizabeth Se              8.22   5 
 32 Hager, Julia                 Pulaski Coun              8.25   6 
 33 Cook, Callie                 Lord Botetou              8.29   1 
 34 Srivatsa, Shaarada           Charlottesvi              8.31   7 
 35 Evans, Morgan                Blacksburg                8.32   5 
 36 Parker, Michaela             Jefferson Fo              8.33   3 
 37 Torabinejad, Narges          Blacksburg                8.34   3 
 38 Tanner-Wood, Mickelle        Albemarle                 8.36   4 
 39 Harris, Caleisha             Byrd, Willia              8.37   5 
 40 Foxworth, Maya               Elizabeth Se              8.38   5 
 41 Cropco, Cassidy              Liberty Chri              8.38   4 
 42 McMahon, Erin                Blacksburg                8.42   3 
 43 Rakes, Lauren                Blacksburg                8.51   3 
 44 Willis, Tasia                Elizabeth Se              8.59   2 
 45 Mosley, Lauren               Rustburg                  8.59   4 
 46 Bryant, Randi                Rustburg                  8.61   5 
 47 Ricks, Samantha              Blacksburg                8.63   5 
 48 Nelson, Erika                Elizabeth Se              8.63   4 
 49 Bowman, Conner               Lord Botetou              8.64   6 
 50 Heavner, Emily               Jefferson Fo              8.67   3 
 51 Flach, Theresa               Blacksburg                8.85   3 
 52 Beauprez, Taylor             Christiansbu              8.93   2 
 53 Hughes, Emilie               Byrd, Willia              9.03   6 
 54 Chadwick, Jane               Blacksburg                9.04   1 
 55 Willis, Te'Anna              Elizabeth Se              9.12   2 
 56 Baldwin, Johari              Elizabeth Se              9.30   4 
 57 Black, Tnae                  Elizabeth Se              9.31   2 
 58 Penven, Savannah             Blacksburg                9.63   1 
 59 Hawkins, Natasha             Elizabeth Se              9.67   2 
 60 Kadlec, Kelly                Blacksburg               10.38   3 
 61 Jenkins, Melorie             Blacksburg               14.13   1 
 -- Bateman, Zakiya              Glass, E. C.                FS   9 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Alyn                   Blacksburg                7.35  
  2 Bygrave, Breanne             Wakefield                 7.54  
  3 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg                7.56  
  4 Holton, Kennedy              Elizabeth Se              7.58  
  5 Kilgore, Briauna             Elizabeth Se              7.58  
  6 Scott, Katlin                Armstrong                 7.59  
  7 Robinson, Jasmine            Elizabeth Se              7.70  
 -- Johnson, T'Reyah             Elizabeth Se                FS  
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Javon              Glass, E. C.              6.76q  8 
  2 Howard, Marquis              Wakefield                 6.77q  8 
  3 Underwood, Trey              Liberty Chri              6.78q  8 
  4 Jones, Antoino               Wakefield                 6.79q  8 
  5 Countless, Drew              Our Lady Of               6.84q  7 
  6 Smith, Garland               Blacksburg                6.85q  8 
  7 Conwell, Caleb               Wakefield                 6.87q  8 
  8 Jones, Cameron               Liberty Chri              6.90q  7 
  9 Smith, Geinda                Blacksburg                6.91   6 
 10 Tweedy, Nic                  Rustburg                  6.91   8 
 11 Hill, Jalen                  Charlottesvi              6.92   8 
 12 Morgan, Donnie               Glass, E. C.              6.93   7 
 13 McCarthy, Kevin              Albemarle                 6.94   6 
 14 Colbert, Stefon              Our Lady Of               6.95   7 
 15 Reed, Tanner                 Christiansbu              6.99   5 
 16 Harris, Caleb                Byrd, Willia              6.99   6 
 17 Hinson, John                 Blacksburg                7.02   6 
 18 Wright, Curtis               Lord Botetou              7.05   5 
 19 Shough, Michael              Patrick Coun              7.06   7 
 20 Kim, Andrew                  Blacksburg                7.08   5 
 21 Jones, Ross                  Albemarle                 7.11   5 
 22 Ingram, Will                 Blacksburg                7.13   4 
 23 Tamakloe, Sedzro             Our Lady Of               7.14   4 
 24 Piol, Eugene                 Wakefield                 7.18   7 
 25 Aveson, David                Jefferson Fo              7.23   6 
 26 Reynolds, Jacob              Blacksburg                7.24   5 
 27 Huynh, Vincent               Albemarle                 7.25   4 
 28 Hartman, Anthony             Lord Botetou              7.26   3 
 29 Cox, Jordan                  Lord Botetou              7.28   5 
 30 Brown, Simeon                Christiansbu              7.29   4 
 31 Bankhead, Tyler              Blacksburg                7.33   5 
 32 Benton, Elijah               Liberty Chri              7.36   4 
 33 Lam, Andrew                  Our Lady Of               7.36   5 
 34 King, Ashton                 Christiansbu              7.39   3 
 35 Linkous, Adam                Blacksburg                7.39   6 
 36 Curlee, CJ                   Christiansbu              7.42   2 
 37 Goatley, Adam                Blacksburg                7.47   4 
 38 San Miguel, Jose             Cardinal Gib              7.47   4 
 39 Cridlin, Aaron               Christiansbu              7.49   4 
 40 Tucker, Logan                Byrd, Willia              7.50   2 
 41 Shields, Nathan              Lord Botetou              7.53   1 
 42 Branscome, Clay              Pulaski Coun              7.57   6 
 43 McClellan, Quentin           Blacksburg                7.62   3 
 44 Sutliff, Hunter              Byrd, Willia              7.62   3 
 45 Angle, Nick                  Blacksburg                7.63   2 
 46 Lauridsen, Noah              Lord Botetou              7.64   1 
 47 Jenrette, Jeremy             Blacksburg                7.64   2 
 48 Murrell, Dwayne              Lord Botetou              7.73   1 
 49 Argue, Patrick               Blacksburg                7.81   2 
 50 Arrietta, Robinson           Blacksburg                7.88   3 
 51 Tresser, Tommy               Blacksburg                7.89   1 
 52 Anderson, Nick               Liberty Chri              7.90   3 
 53 Watson, Ryan                 Cardinal Gib              7.94   2 
 54 Kim, David                   Blacksburg                8.05   1 
 55 Poole, Kyle                  Blacksburg                8.07   1 
 56 Harding, Trent               Christiansbu              8.20   3 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Javon              Glass, E. C.              6.77  
  2 Jones, Antoino               Wakefield                 6.79  
  3 Smith, Garland               Blacksburg                6.79  
  4 Underwood, Trey              Liberty Chri              6.81  
  5 Countless, Drew              Our Lady Of               6.86  
  6 Jones, Cameron               Liberty Chri              6.90  
  7 Conwell, Caleb               Wakefield                 6.95  
  8 Howard, Marquis              Wakefield                 6.97  
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Taylor               Elizabeth Se              8.52q  5 
  2 Bygrave, Breanne             Wakefield                 8.64q  5 
  3 Moore, Jasmine               Wakefield                 8.73q  5 
  4 Wilson, Nialah               Lord Botetou              8.90q  1 
  5 Palmer, Meiasia              Armstrong                 8.95q  5 
  6 Antoine, Javonne             Elizabeth Se              9.30q  4 
  7 Glynn, Jessie                Liberty Chri              9.53q  4 
  8 Hooper, Sadee                Salem (S)                 9.67q  4 
  9 Sanders, Dasia               Wakefield                 9.68   4 
 10 Davis, QuNesha               Armstrong                 9.73   5 
 11 Eubank, Ashley               Liberty Chri              9.97   3 
 12 Edwards, Christen            Charlottesvi             10.02   4 
 13 Brown, Aysia                 Glass, E. C.             10.18   2 
 14 Griffin, Taylor              Wakefield                10.19   4 
 15 Deane, Arianna               Glass, E. C.             10.46   3 
 16 Rogers, Adrienne             Blacksburg               10.47   3 
 17 Honeycutt, Caroline          Blacksburg               10.64   3 
 18 Hughes, Emilie               Byrd, Willia             10.74   5 
 19 Sardello, Jordan             Blacksburg               10.74   2 
 20 Harrison, Nakayla            Jefferson Fo             10.79   1 
 21 Reynolds, Sarah              Byrd, Willia             10.83   2 
 22 Johnson, Jasmine             Our Lady Of              11.13   3 
 23 Radar, Hannah                Blacksburg               11.18   3 
 24 Poof, Karley                 Christiansbu             11.33   2 
 25 Lawson, Erikah               Wakefield                11.38   4 
 26 King, Gabrielle              Lord Botetou             11.45   1 
 27 Johnson, Vanessa             Elizabeth Se             11.57   3 
 28 Martin, Morgan               Christiansbu             11.61   2 
 29 Wright, Hana                 Christiansbu             12.04   2 
 30 Taylor, Kaylee               Christiansbu             12.31   1 
 31 Spangler, Audrey             Lord Botetou             12.32   2 
 32 Stanley, Morgan              Christiansbu             13.31   1 
 -- Watts, MACHIAH               Armstrong                   DQ   5 
 -- Bruce, Jada                  Elizabeth Se                DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bygrave, Breanne             Wakefield                 8.43  
  2 Tucker, Taylor               Elizabeth Se              8.44  
  3 Moore, Jasmine               Wakefield                 8.61  
  4 Wilson, Nialah               Lord Botetou              8.76  
  5 Palmer, Meiasia              Armstrong                 9.20  
  6 Hooper, Sadee                Salem (S)                 9.34  
  7 Antoine, Javonne             Elizabeth Se              9.47  
  8 Glynn, Jessie                Liberty Chri              9.53  
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Tonda                Christiansbu              8.07q  2 
  2 Deane, Aaron                 Glass, E. C.              8.32q  2 
  3 Muldoon, Mackenzie           Christiansbu              8.39q  2 
  4 Ledbetter, Jeremy            Salem (S)                 8.84q  1 
  5 Ball, Aidan                  Blacksburg                8.90q  2 
  6 Scott, Cameron               Rustburg                  9.26q  2 
  7 Sutliff, Hunter              Byrd, Willia              9.34q  1 
  8 Mosse, Jeremiah              Liberty Chri              9.49q  2 
  9 Ingram, Will                 Blacksburg                9.91   2 
 10 Davis, Julien                Lord Botetou             10.42   1 
 11 Goatley, Adam                Blacksburg               10.53   1 
 12 Poole, Kyle                  Blacksburg               10.68   1 
 13 Boyer, Alex                  Lord Botetou             10.81   1 
 14 Solander, Patric             Byrd, Willia             11.29   1 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Tonda                Christiansbu              8.17  
  2 Deane, Aaron                 Glass, E. C.              8.30  
  3 Muldoon, Mackenzie           Christiansbu              8.43  
  4 Ledbetter, Jeremy            Salem (S)                 8.48  
  5 Ball, Aidan                  Blacksburg                8.76  
  6 Scott, Cameron               Rustburg                  9.00  
  7 Mosse, Jeremiah              Liberty Chri              9.29  
  8 Sutliff, Hunter              Byrd, Willia              9.39  
 
Event 5  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lea, Tyra                    Wakefield                40.51  29 
  2 Patillo, Tiana               Wakefield                40.76  29 
  3 Johnson, T'Reyah             Elizabeth Se             42.00  25 
  4 Tucker, Taylor               Elizabeth Se             42.30  26 
  5 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg               42.38  29 
  6 Ward, Jemay                  Wakefield                42.78  28 
  7 Carr, Alyn                   Blacksburg               43.00  27 
  8 Robinson, Tia                Wakefield                43.08  27 
  9 Saunders, Tierra             Northside                43.22  26 
 10 Syers, Serwaa                Elizabeth Se             43.24  25 
 11 Crawford, Nina               Elizabeth Se             43.24  17 
 12 Robinson, Jasmine            Elizabeth Se             43.25  26 
 13 James, Alexis                Elizabeth Se             43.55  22 
 14 Kilgore, Briauna             Elizabeth Se             43.70  27 
 15 Jones, Dejah                 Wakefield                43.75  29 
 16 Graham, Ricca                Elizabeth Se             43.79  27 
 17 Taliaferro, Erin             Elizabeth Se             43.95  23 
 18 Robinson, Autumn             Elizabeth Se             44.00  23 
 19 Holton, Kennedy              Elizabeth Se             44.03  24 
 20 Watkins, Taylor              Charlottesvi             44.23  28 
 21 Eubank, Ashley               Liberty Chri             44.46  24 
 22 Lopes, Sydnee                Armstrong                44.60  28 
 23 Moore, Jasmine               Wakefield                44.62  26 
 24 Savoy, Chynna                Elizabeth Se             44.62  16 
 25 McGowan, Bonnie              Northside                44.84  20 
 26 Lawson, Jordan               Wakefield                44.97  21 
 27 Chambers, Rayna              Elizabeth Se             45.10  24 
 28 Chambers, Curtlyn            Elizabeth Se             45.24  22 
 29 Nicely, Rachel               Byrd, Willia             45.31  22 
 30 Donnelly, Victoria           Albemarle                45.41  15 
 31 Richardson, Mikayla          Christiansbu             45.44  19 
 32 Lee, Riley                   Jefferson Fo             45.48   1 
 33 Sanders, Dasia               Wakefield                45.91  24 
 34 Richardson, De'Erricka       Elizabeth Se             45.94  25 
 35 Nelson, Dominique            Liberty Chri             46.03  23 
 36 Honeycutt, Caroline          Blacksburg               46.05  22 
 37 Johnson, Vanessa             Elizabeth Se             46.26  19 
 38 Evans, Morgan                Blacksburg               46.49  21 
 39 Lawson, Erikah               Wakefield                46.54  11 
 40 Sardello, Jordan             Blacksburg               46.55  13 
 41 Hamric, Erin                 Pulaski Coun             46.66  16 
 42 Edwards, Carter              Jefferson Fo             46.72   2 
 43 Robinson, Destiny            Wakefield                46.73  28 
 44 Rogers, Adrienne             Blacksburg               46.85  13 
 45 Jones, Monycea               Glass, E. C.             46.88  20 
 46 Cook, Callie                 Lord Botetou             46.94   1 
 47 Mayberry, Cariss             Blacksburg               46.97  15 
 48 Radar, Hannah                Blacksburg               47.11  21 
 49 Belfiore, Brianna            Our Lady Of              47.28  18 
 50 Pertchik, Meg                Blacksburg               47.39  18 
 51 Price-Clear, Shameeka        Armstrong                47.39  12 
 52 Medley, Leona                Wakefield                47.46  25 
 53 RioSeco, Bianca              Liberty Chri             47.53  14 
 54 Harris, Shaelyn              Our Lady Of              47.74  17 
 55 Barker, Katelyn              Glass, E. C.             47.95   8 
 56 Norman, Jaela                Christiansbu             48.01  13 
 57 Corwin, Nina                 Liberty Chri             48.02   9 
 58 Staton, Lacy                 Liberty Chri             48.07   9 
 59 Barry, Lauren                Lord Botetou             48.18   7 
 60 Srivatsa, Shaarada           Charlottesvi             48.21  17 
 61 Davis, QuNesha               Armstrong                48.22  12 
 62 Bason, Ashley                Elizabeth Se             48.33  23 
 63 Ott, Austin                  Wakefield                48.57  10 
 64 Willis, Tasia                Elizabeth Se             48.67   9 
 65 Nelson, Erika                Elizabeth Se             48.70  14 
 66 Deemer, Kori                 Northside                48.72  20 
 67 Brumfield, Bailee            Lord Botetou             48.82   2 
 68 Cox, Kady                    Christiansbu             48.90  10 
 69 McCoy, Tara                  Christiansbu             48.95  19 
 70 Pauli, Rachel                Christiansbu             48.95  11 
 71 Griffin, Taylor              Wakefield                49.02  17 
 72 Wade, Kelsie                 Christiansbu             49.13  13 
 73 Abshire, Rachel              Byrd, Willia             49.22  14 
 74 Evans, Daisha                Rustburg                 49.24  18 
 75 Torabinejad, Narges          Blacksburg               49.32  12 
 76 Rakes, Lauren                Blacksburg               49.47  11 
 77 Ricks, Samantha              Blacksburg               49.59  11 
 78 Jennison, Carly              Byrd, Willia             49.82   7 
 79 Foxworth, Maya               Elizabeth Se             49.87  18 
 80 Stuart, Payton               Christiansbu             49.98   6 
 81 Taylor, Kaylee               Christiansbu             50.02   6 
 82 Martin, Morgan               Christiansbu             50.36   7 
 83 Hurt, Anna                   Lord Botetou             50.51   1 
 84 Bruce, Jada                  Elizabeth Se             50.75  20 
 85 Bower, Ally                  Christiansbu             50.75   6 
 86 Spangler, Audrey             Lord Botetou             50.94   2 
 87 Poof, Karley                 Christiansbu             51.04   7 
 88 Higgenbottom, Victoria       Albemarle                51.28   4 
 89 Terpenny, Haley              Christiansbu             51.31   8 
 90 Chadwick, Jane               Blacksburg               51.63   6 
 91 Lewis, Brandy                Patrick Coun             51.72   8 
 92 Carveth, Joy                 Charlottesvi             52.28   8 
 93 Burnette, Jasmine            Christiansbu             52.51   5 
 94 Leonard, Brooke              Lord Botetou             52.58   3 
 95 Flach, Theresa               Blacksburg               52.62   4 
 96 Black, Tnae                  Elizabeth Se             52.84  14 
 97 Brads, Kara                  Lord Botetou             53.07   3 
 98 Stanley, Morgan              Christiansbu             53.72   5 
 99 Kilmer, Julia                Lord Botetou             53.92   2 
100 Solaru, Ololade              Our Lady Of              54.06  12 
101 Wright, Hana                 Christiansbu             54.16   5 
102 Beauprez, Taylor             Christiansbu             54.26   4 
103 Jenkins, Melorie             Blacksburg               54.60   3 
104 Penven, Savannah             Blacksburg               54.79   3 
105 Baldwin, Johari              Elizabeth Se             55.46  19 
106 Kadlec, Kelly                Blacksburg             1:01.51   4 
 -- Hubbard, Ashleigh            Liberty Chri                DQ  10 
 
Event 6  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buxton, Jalen                Wakefield                37.51  19 
  2 Ball, Aidan                  Blacksburg               38.00  14 
  3 Smith, Garland               Blacksburg               38.05  16 
  4 Dunn, Tre                    Wakefield                38.11  18 
  5 Howard, Marquis              Wakefield                38.21  19 
  6 Gil, Brandon                 Lord Botetou             38.28  14 
  7 Reed, Tanner                 Christiansbu             38.42  13 
  8 Dews, DeVantae               Glass, E. C.             38.45  19 
  9 Moore, Kevin                 Our Lady Of              38.55  14 
 10 Underwood, Trey              Liberty Chri             38.68  17 
 11 Colbert, Stefon              Our Lady Of              38.75  13 
 12 Davis, Sherrick              Rustburg                 38.83  18 
 13 McCarthy, Kevin              Albemarle                39.09  15 
 14 Smith, Geinda                Blacksburg               39.16  11 
 15 Aveson, David                Jefferson Fo             39.18  10 
 16 Shough, Michael              Patrick Coun             39.31  18 
 17 Hill, Jalen                  Charlottesvi             39.36  18 
 18 Ball, Colin                  Blacksburg               39.39   9 
 19 Tweedy, Nic                  Rustburg                 39.39  17 
 20 Williams, Aaron              Wakefield                39.40  17 
 21 Kim, Andrew                  Blacksburg               39.56  12 
 22 Piol, Eugene                 Wakefield                39.66  15 
 23 Shaw, Armond                 Jefferson Fo             39.76  10 
 24 Stump, Alex                  Christiansbu             39.78  13 
 25 Roberson, Troy               Glass, E. C.             39.80  16 
 26 Cook, Michael                Christiansbu             39.86  10 
 27 Lam, Andrew                  Our Lady Of              39.91   8 
 28 Wilson, Taylor               Wakefield                39.92  17 
 29 Birle, Eleanor               Charlottesvi             40.27  13 
 30 Tamakloe, Sedzro             Our Lady Of              40.68   9 
 31 Bankhead, Tyler              Blacksburg               40.78   9 
 32 O'Connor, Danny              Our Lady Of              41.03   9 
 33 Rupe, Brad                   Pulaski Coun             41.05  14 
 34 Shabazz, Kareem              Wakefield                41.07  19 
 35 Heard, Theo                  Charlottesvi             41.21  12 
 36 Hooper, Ryan                 Albemarle                41.32  11 
 37 O'Neal, Zach                 Byrd, Willia             41.35  12 
 38 Woodson, Tyler               Byrd, Willia             41.47   5 
 39 McClellan, Quentin           Blacksburg               41.47   4 
 40 Hinson, John                 Blacksburg               41.59   8 
 41 Cardillo, Michael            Pulaski Coun             41.71  11 
 42 Zhang, David                 Blacksburg               41.84  10 
 43 Reynolds, Jacob              Blacksburg               41.84   7 
 44 Arrietta, Robinson           Blacksburg               42.03   5 
 45 Eddleton, David              Christiansbu             42.22   6 
 46 Kim, HoJun                   Liberty Chri             42.67   8 
 47 King, Ashton                 Christiansbu             42.80   3 
 48 Carrera, Chandler            Albemarle                42.88   6 
 49 Jervah, Andrew               Wakefield                43.41   4 
 50 Argue, Patrick               Blacksburg               43.66   6 
 51 James, Robert Craig          Byrd, Willia             43.68   5 
 52 Gil, Nelson                  Lord Botetou             43.95   1 
 53 Jenrette, Jeremy             Blacksburg               44.15   3 
 54 Joor, Asante                 Wakefield                44.23  16 
 55 Goatley, Adam                Blacksburg               44.36   7 
 56 Walters, Mitchell            Christiansbu             44.39   4 
 57 Lee, Andrew                  Lord Botetou             44.98   1 
 58 Williams, Peyton             Christiansbu             45.00   5 
 59 Angle, Nick                  Blacksburg               45.12   2 
 60 Poole, Kyle                  Blacksburg               45.13   2 
 61 Kim, David                   Blacksburg               45.22   3 
 62 Harding, Trent               Christiansbu             46.28   4 
 63 Simpkins, Shane              Christiansbu             46.86   3 
 -- Osewe, Joseph                Wakefield                   DQ   7 
 
Event 7  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patillo, Tiana               Wakefield              1:18.23  16 
  2 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg             1:18.68  15 
  3 Brickhill, Micah             Liberty Chri           1:18.83  16 
  4 Ward, Jemay                  Wakefield              1:19.68  16 
  5 Tucker, Taylor               Elizabeth Se           1:20.37  14 
  6 Robinson, Tia                Wakefield              1:20.73  14 
  7 Anderson, Sydney             Pulaski Coun           1:21.05  15 
  8 Francis, Samantha            Rustburg               1:21.62  16 
  9 McCoy, Rachel                Blacksburg             1:21.80  14 
 10 Johnson, T'Reyah             Elizabeth Se           1:24.39   8 
 11 Richardson, Mikayla          Christiansbu           1:24.44   8 
 12 Pocratsky, Rachel            Our Lady Of            1:24.98  12 
 13 Smith, Tamara                Pulaski Coun           1:25.03  15 
 14 Chambers, Rayna              Elizabeth Se           1:25.43  11 
 15 James, Alexis                Elizabeth Se           1:25.61  11 
 16 Holton, Kennedy              Elizabeth Se           1:25.61  13 
 17 Crawford, Nina               Elizabeth Se           1:25.81  11 
 18 Boyd, Maggie                 Our Lady Of            1:25.89   8 
 19 Robinson, Destiny            Wakefield              1:25.90  14 
 20 Syers, Serwaa                Elizabeth Se           1:25.95  13 
 21 Morris, Rachel               Liberty Chri           1:25.99   7 
 22 Johnson, Shauntell           Glass, E. C.           1:26.09  12 
 23 Jones, Monycea               Glass, E. C.           1:26.17   7 
 24 Webb, Aaliyah                Glass, E. C.           1:26.63   7 
 25 Edwards, Carter              Jefferson Fo           1:26.67   1 
 26 Honeycutt, Caroline          Blacksburg             1:26.70  13 
 27 Johnson, Vanessa             Elizabeth Se           1:26.81  10 
 28 Lopez, Ana Martha            Byrd, Willia           1:27.11  11 
 29 Graham, Ricca                Elizabeth Se           1:27.24  12 
 30 Hamric, Erin                 Pulaski Coun           1:27.43   9 
 31 Yamaguchi, Sabrina           Blacksburg             1:27.94   9 
 32 Lawson, Jordan               Wakefield              1:28.18  13 
 33 Medley, Leona                Wakefield              1:28.26  15 
 34 Kilgore, Briauna             Elizabeth Se           1:28.41  10 
 35 White, Taylor                Jefferson Fo           1:28.46   6 
 36 Richardson, De'Erricka       Elizabeth Se           1:29.08  10 
 37 Chambers, Curtlyn            Elizabeth Se           1:29.12  12 
 38 Robinson, Autumn             Elizabeth Se           1:29.44   6 
 39 Bason, Ashley                Elizabeth Se           1:31.20   9 
 40 Radar, Hannah                Blacksburg             1:31.75   6 
 41 Savoy, Chynna                Elizabeth Se           1:31.99   9 
 42 Wagner, Janaye               Liberty Chri           1:32.78   3 
 43 Norman, Jaela                Christiansbu           1:32.99   5 
 44 DeCourcy, Kelly              Liberty Chri           1:33.46   5 
 45 White, Nejai                 Salem (S)              1:33.74   4 
 46 Jennison, Carly              Byrd, Willia           1:34.05   2 
 47 Abshire, Rachel              Byrd, Willia           1:34.41   4 
 48 Ott, Austin                  Wakefield              1:34.47   2 
 49 Pertchik, Meg                Blacksburg             1:34.86   5 
 50 Bonheim, Makena              Liberty Chri           1:35.25   2 
 51 Worley, Tiffany              Elizabeth Se           1:36.24   7 
 52 Willis, Tasia                Elizabeth Se           1:36.44   2 
 53 Carveth, Joy                 Charlottesvi           1:38.27   2 
 54 Brads, Kara                  Lord Botetou           1:40.19   1 
 55 Foxworth, Maya               Elizabeth Se           1:41.95  10 
 56 Baxter, Allison              Liberty Chri           1:42.31   3 
 57 Hurt, Anna                   Lord Botetou           1:45.08   1 
 58 Flegas, Christina            Lord Botetou           1:45.82   1 
 59 Frey, Samantha               Byrd, Willia           1:48.21   4 
 60 Baldwin, Johari              Elizabeth Se           1:48.86   6 
 61 Bailey, Paige                Lord Botetou           1:49.26   1 
 
Event 8  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danner, Craig                Liberty (Bed           1:07.34  10 
  2 Davis, Sherrick              Rustburg               1:10.02  10 
  3 Buxton, Jalen                Wakefield              1:10.76   9 
  4 Mosse, Jeremiah              Liberty Chri           1:10.76   9 
  5 Owen, Malloy                 Charlottesvi           1:11.61   9 
  6 Dunn, Tre                    Wakefield              1:11.97  10 
  7 Carter, Michael              Blacksburg             1:12.05   8 
  8 Palmer, Jason                Byrd, Willia           1:12.24   9 
  9 Williams, Aaron              Wakefield              1:13.11  10 
 10 Spencer, Qyan                Glass, E. C.           1:14.48   5 
 11 Stem, Matt                   Glass, E. C.           1:14.99   6 
 12 O'Neal, Zach                 Byrd, Willia           1:15.94   5 
 13 Cook, Michael                Christiansbu           1:16.14   3 
 14 Bankhead, Tyler              Blacksburg             1:16.23   7 
 15 Brees, Christian             Lord Botetou           1:16.34   1 
 16 May, Ben                     Jefferson Fo           1:16.67   3 
 17 Vaughn, Asher                Christiansbu           1:16.71   4 
 18 Zhang, David                 Blacksburg             1:16.85   5 
 19 Osewe, Joseph                Wakefield              1:16.87   7 
 20 Heard, Theo                  Charlottesvi           1:16.91   2 
 21 Carter, Addison              Jefferson Fo           1:17.62   2 
 22 Shabazz, Kareem              Wakefield              1:17.68   8 
 23 Gregory, Noah                Albemarle              1:17.77   4 
 24 Abal, Kidus                  Our Lady Of            1:18.07   6 
 25 Cardillo, Michael            Pulaski Coun           1:18.43   3 
 26 Marselus, Seth               Liberty Chri           1:18.51   7 
 27 Woodson, Tyler               Byrd, Willia           1:18.79   4 
 28 Pace, Robert                 Albemarle              1:18.80   6 
 29 O'Connor, Danny              Our Lady Of            1:19.19   6 
 30 James, Robert Craig          Byrd, Willia           1:20.15   4 
 31 Joor, Asante                 Wakefield              1:20.44   8 
 32 Davis, Ian                   Blacksburg             1:24.32   3 
 33 Milauskas, John              Blacksburg             1:25.05   1 
 34 Lee, Andrew                  Lord Botetou           1:25.20   1 
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Dejah                 Wakefield              3:07.55  
  2 Shupe, Alyssa                Jefferson Fo           3:07.57  
  3 McPhail, Darby               Byrd, Willia           3:13.19  
  4 Jones, Kahala                Northside              3:16.57  
  5 Delfino, Angela Rose         St. Mary's S           3:18.10  
  6 Benson, Kathryn              Blacksburg             3:18.83  
  7 O'Connor, Kate               Byrd, Willia           3:20.74  
  8 Lopez, Ana Martha            Byrd, Willia           3:21.38  
  9 kusyk, Kellyn                Charlottesvi           3:21.42  
 10 Ruhland, Elizabeth           Jefferson Fo           3:22.81  
 11 Sherman, Allison             Christiansbu           3:23.34  
 12 May, Abby                    Jefferson Fo           3:24.41  
 13 Balkam, Erin                 Our Lady Of            3:25.56  
 14 Bouchard, Katherine          Charlottesvi           3:28.66  
 15 Fenstermaker, Michelle       Wakefield              3:28.90  
 16 Lowe, Cate                   Glass, E. C.           3:29.17  
 17 Mason, Emma                  Wakefield              3:29.62  
 18 Knowles, Bailey              Christiansbu           3:30.92  
 19 Kitchin, Virginia            Charlottesvi           3:35.17  
 20 Knowles, Kenna               Christiansbu           3:36.33  
 21 Dottin, Siyana               Elizabeth Se           3:38.45  
 22 Hawkins, Nicole              Liberty Chri           3:39.93  
 23 Maul, Jami                   Liberty Chri           3:40.09  
 24 Graham, Brianna              Christiansbu           3:40.96  
 25 Mertes, Emily                Blacksburg             3:41.36  
 26 Nelson, Erika                Elizabeth Se           3:41.37  
 27 Benn, Naomi                  Blacksburg             3:45.33  
 28 Kramer, Candace              Christiansbu           3:48.36  
 29 Johnson, Eileen              Charlottesvi           3:51.24  
 30 Buchanan, Erika              Lord Botetou           3:57.17  
 31 Sowder, Zoe                  Lord Botetou           3:57.45  
 32 Rakha, Dalia                 Blacksburg             4:03.72  
 33 Stolte, Avery                Blacksburg             4:03.77  
 34 Leavitt, Ellena              Liberty Chri           4:08.08  
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spurlock, Matt               Christiansbu           2:41.27  
  2 Owen, Malloy                 Charlottesvi           2:43.54  
  3 Owens, Carter                Wakefield              2:44.88  
  4 Mattingly, John              Blacksburg             2:46.65  
  5 Balkam, Kyle                 Our Lady Of            2:48.47  
  6 Cooper, Alex                 Christiansbu           2:49.85  
  7 Czujko, Alex                 Our Lady Of            2:49.87  
  8 Smith, Drew                  Our Lady Of            2:52.57  
  9 Roher, Nathan                Our Lady Of            2:53.17  
 10 Parker, Ethan                Liberty Chri           2:53.95  
 11 Lowe, Aaron                  Christiansbu           2:55.39  
 12 Pittard, Matthew             Glass, E. C.           2:55.58  
 13 Simpson, Jake                Lord Botetou           2:56.44  
 14 Vandeburg, Robert            Byrd, Willia           2:56.45  
 15 Hudson, Dayoni               Glass, E. C.           2:57.48  
 16 Abal, Kidus                  Our Lady Of            2:59.25  
 17 Moore, Derrick               Liberty Chri           2:59.65  
 18 Hodges, Ethan                Christiansbu           3:00.83  
 19 Loy, Spencer                 Southern Ala           3:01.48  
 20 McDaniel, James              Lord Botetou           3:02.71  
 21 Altizer, Jacob               Christiansbu           3:03.14  
 22 Carroll, Brian               Christiansbu           3:03.28  
 23 O'Connor, Keith              Byrd, Willia           3:04.08  
 24 Yearout, Paul                Byrd, Willia           3:04.54  
 25 Shelton, Michael             Christiansbu           3:04.59  
 26 Deibler, Tony                Christiansbu           3:06.18  
 27 Shen, Tay                    Blacksburg             3:07.38  
 28 Kennan, Lawson               Christiansbu           3:08.55  
 29 Harless, Daniel              Christiansbu           3:11.31  
 30 Lester, Chris                Christiansbu           3:12.57  
 31 Scott, Jacob                 Christiansbu           3:12.58  
 32 Boeren, Kevin                Lord Botetou           3:13.80  
 33 Feggeler, Matthew            Christiansbu           3:14.39  
 34 Rahmes, Neal                 Christiansbu           3:14.68  
 35 Dennis, Bailey               Jefferson Fo           3:17.74  
 36 Spence, Michael              Christiansbu           3:22.46  
 37 Tainer, Alex                 Lord Botetou           3:29.15  
 
Event 11  Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angermeier, Bonnie           Blacksburg             5:19.28  
  2 Beatty, Emily                Blacksburg             5:20.19  
  3 Shupe, Alyssa                Jefferson Fo           5:21.65  
  4 Fleming, Jenn                Blacksburg             5:22.38  
  5 Ewing Nelson, Claire         Blacksburg             5:22.44  
  6 McCoy, Rachel                Blacksburg             5:22.83  
  7 McPhail, Darby               Byrd, Willia           5:25.14  
  8 Brickhill, Micah             Liberty Chri           5:26.36  
  9 Hutchens, Victoria           Patrick Coun           5:27.14  
 10 Saunders, Erin               Jefferson Fo           5:36.48  
 11 Jones, Dejah                 Wakefield              5:37.49  
 12 Delfino, Angela Rose         St. Mary's S           5:38.05  
 13 Benson, Kathryn              Blacksburg             5:40.10  
 14 Royer, Hannah                Glass, E. C.           5:40.23  
 15 O'Connor, Kate               Byrd, Willia           5:43.35  
 16 kusyk, Kellyn                Charlottesvi           5:43.72  
 17 Alvis, Morgan                Rustburg               5:44.09  
 18 Sherman, Allison             Christiansbu           5:44.24  
 19 Ruhland, Elizabeth           Jefferson Fo           5:44.45  
 20 Balkam, Erin                 Our Lady Of            5:46.17  
 21 May, Abby                    Jefferson Fo           5:47.49  
 22 Carrington, Holly            Glass, E. C.           5:47.59  
 23 Yamaguchi, Sabrina           Blacksburg             5:48.44  
 24 Oh, So Young                 Wakefield              5:50.81  
 25 Quigg, Abby                  Liberty Chri           5:52.33  
 26 Abell, Katie                 Rustburg               5:52.73  
 27 Paul, Megan                  Lee-Davis              5:55.38  
 28 Kitchin, Virginia            Charlottesvi           5:55.91  
 29 Bouchard, Katherine          Charlottesvi           5:57.36  
 30 Mason, Emma                  Wakefield              5:57.85  
 31 Malloy, Claire               Glass, E. C.           6:00.19  
 32 Uliasz*, Haley               Lee-Davis              6:02.78  
 33 Stowe, Emma                  Blacksburg             6:03.61  
 34 Sorrell, Laci                Jefferson Fo           6:03.63  
 35 Knowles, Bailey              Christiansbu           6:04.27  
 36 Fenstermaker, Michelle       Wakefield              6:08.69  
 37 Hammer, Sarah                Lord Botetou           6:11.12  
 38 Burris, Mattie               Albemarle              6:11.33  
 39 Cantoni, Olivia              Albemarle              6:11.77  
 40 Knowles, Kenna               Christiansbu           6:12.11  
 41 Phillips, Eden Elizabeth     Blacksburg             6:12.60  
 42 Reynolds*, Tiffany           Lee-Davis              6:15.05  
 43 Graham, Brianna              Christiansbu           6:16.51  
 44 Mertes, Emily                Blacksburg             6:17.84  
 45 Williams, Cassidy            Liberty Chri           6:26.00  
 46 Coffman, Kendall             Albemarle              6:26.32  
 47 Hawley, Christa              Byrd, Willia           6:28.96  
 48 Pawlak, Lisa                 Albemarle              6:29.41  
 49 Johnson, Eileen              Charlottesvi           6:31.11  
 50 Overholt, Meleah             Christiansbu           6:31.15  
 51 Stephenson, Brooke           Blacksburg             6:31.76  
 52 Conner, Jessica              Albemarle              6:33.34  
 53 Anderson, Cassidy            Lord Botetou           6:37.79  
 54 Sowder, Zoe                  Lord Botetou           6:40.54  
 55 Symmes, Melissa              Albemarle              6:42.56  
 56 Williams, Madison            Christiansbu           6:47.60  
 57 Chrisley, Melanie            Christiansbu           6:53.58  
 58 Vick, Alison                 Blacksburg             7:05.76  
 59 Mutzabaugh, Rachel           Albemarle              7:11.51  
 60 Buchanan, Erika              Lord Botetou           7:16.14  
 
Event 12  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loy, Collin                  Southern Ala           4:25.97  
  2 Adam, Paul                   Lee-Davis              4:27.96  
  3 Smith, Caleb                 Patrick Coun           4:28.17  
  4 McBane, Michael              Lord Botetou           4:31.84  
  5 Spurlock, Matt               Christiansbu           4:34.91  
  6 Phillips, Luke               Blacksburg             4:36.85  
  7 Carter, Michael              Blacksburg             4:37.73  
  8 Owen, Malloy                 Charlottesvi           4:42.59  
  9 Pasier, Matthew              Blacksburg             4:43.66  
 10 Balkam, Kyle                 Our Lady Of            4:48.82  
 11 Smith, Drew                  Our Lady Of            4:49.20  
 12 Roher, Nathan                Our Lady Of            4:50.32  
 13 Seo, Joe                     Glass, E. C.           4:50.70  
 14 Wilson, Nick                 Blacksburg             4:50.95  
 15 Cundiff, Patrick             Glass, E. C.           4:51.55  
 16 Seufer, Peter                Glass, E. C.           4:52.57  
 17 Wells, Alex                  Blacksburg             4:52.68  
 18 Owens, Carter                Wakefield              4:53.26  
 19 Setliff, Lee                 Patrick Coun           4:53.59  
 20 Turman, Cole                 Pulaski Coun           4:54.59  
 21 Lowe, Aaron                  Christiansbu           4:54.60  
 22 Quesenberry, Grey            Pulaski Coun           4:55.90  
 23 Secrist, Hank                Blacksburg             4:56.00  
 24 Connor, Matthew              Blacksburg             4:56.09  
 25 Teller, Sam                  Blacksburg             4:56.19  
 26 Vandeburg, Robert            Byrd, Willia           4:59.80  
 27 Hildago, Jared               Blacksburg             5:00.22  
 28 Fonseca, Matt                Christiansbu           5:02.13  
 29 Frisk, Teddy                 Southern Ala           5:02.55  
 30 Chavez, Abel                 Patrick Coun           5:07.08  
 31 Jackson, Thomas              Albemarle              5:07.71  
 32 Mattingly, John              Blacksburg             5:07.83  
 33 MacDowell, Michael           Liberty Chri           5:08.18  
 34 Tedford, Cooper              Jefferson Fo           5:08.50  
 35 Formica, Michael             Christiansbu           5:08.93  
 36 Murray, Johnny               Albemarle              5:10.86  
 37 Booth, Jacob                 Rustburg               5:10.91  
 38 Gibson, Shane                Byrd, Willia           5:11.03  
 39 Gersbach, Ben                Albemarle              5:11.46  
 40 Carroll, Brian               Christiansbu           5:12.37  
 41 Brickey, Casey               Lord Botetou           5:12.45  
 42 Loy, Spencer                 Southern Ala           5:13.15  
 43 Faigle, Tommy                Blacksburg             5:13.91  
 44 Boone, Alex                  Lord Botetou           5:14.30  
 45 Harless, Daniel              Christiansbu           5:14.31  
 46 Cohen, Henry                 Albemarle              5:14.88  
 47 Legard, Cyrus                Albemarle              5:15.08  
 48 Hodges, Ethan                Christiansbu           5:15.72  
 49 Quinn, Daniel                Blacksburg             5:17.87  
 50 Eubanks, Thomas              Rustburg               5:18.96  
 51 McDaniel, Stephen            Albemarle              5:19.62  
 52 Lloyd, Ryan                  Liberty Chri           5:19.75  
 53 O'Connor, Keith              Byrd, Willia           5:20.10  
 54 Kennan, Lawson               Christiansbu           5:20.22  
 55 Shelton, Michael             Christiansbu           5:21.08  
 56 Wooldridge, Brandon          Jefferson Fo           5:21.61  
 57 Henderson, Dylan             Albemarle              5:21.88  
 58 Altizer, Jacob               Christiansbu           5:22.07  
 59 Fornay, Sam                  Albemarle              5:22.43  
 60 Elhachem, Saad               Glass, E. C.           5:23.59  
 61 Erquiga, Tres                Liberty Chri           5:23.62  
 62 Agee, Dustin                 Christiansbu           5:23.83  
 63 Haynie, Graham               Albemarle              5:26.17  
 64 Zhang, John                  Blacksburg             5:31.54  
 65 Price, Brent                 Lord Botetou           5:32.92  
 66 Preas, Ethan                 Lord Botetou           5:33.09  
 67 Shen, Tay                    Blacksburg             5:34.10  
 68 Lester, Chris                Christiansbu           5:35.15  
 69 Boeren, Kevin                Lord Botetou           5:35.49  
 70 Feggeler, Matthew            Christiansbu           5:36.08  
 71 Briehl, Kristian             Albemarle              5:39.17  
 72 Davis, Ian                   Blacksburg             5:42.64  
 73 Neeble, Tyler                Christiansbu           5:44.27  
 74 Milauskas, Daniel            Blacksburg             5:45.81  
 75 Rahmes, Neal                 Christiansbu           5:46.60  
 76 Lattimer, Barrett            Blacksburg             5:48.07  
 77 Scott, Jacob                 Christiansbu           5:51.01  
 78 Stewart, Mitch               Lord Botetou           5:53.18  
 79 Spence, Michael              Christiansbu           5:53.20  
 80 Garnett, Dakota              Lord Botetou           5:56.26  
 81 Robertson, Adam              Lord Botetou           5:57.49  
 82 Tainer, Alex                 Lord Botetou           6:04.14  
 83 Stickler, Noah               Lord Botetou           6:08.95  
 84 Voss, Brandon                Lord Botetou           6:08.98  
 85 Dudley, Ivo                  Lord Botetou           6:17.46  
 86 Matney, Ryan                 Christiansbu           6:37.26  
 87 Peterson, Christian          Blacksburg             6:39.64  
 88 Burleson, Aaron              Christiansbu           6:44.89  
 
Event 13  Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angermeier, Bonnie           Blacksburg            11:20.89  
  2 Beatty, Emily                Blacksburg            11:29.60  
  3 Hutchens, Victoria           Patrick Coun          11:42.02  
  4 Fleming, Jenn                Blacksburg            11:43.95  
  5 Saunders, Erin               Jefferson Fo          11:51.24  
  6 Ewing Nelson, Claire         Blacksburg            11:53.76  
  7 Carrington, Kate             Glass, E. C.          12:02.83  
  8 Kelleher, Elizabeth          Glass, E. C.          12:16.24  
  9 Oh, So Young                 Wakefield             12:18.54  
 10 Turney, Eryn                 Lord Botetou          12:31.33  
 11 Sorrell, Laci                Jefferson Fo          12:57.58  
 12 Phillips, Eden Elizabeth     Blacksburg            13:11.69  
 13 Palmer, Noel                 Liberty Chri          13:13.28  
 14 Stowe, Emma                  Blacksburg            13:19.67  
 15 Cline, Megan                 Lord Botetou          13:23.64  
 16 Stephenson, Brooke           Blacksburg            13:38.80  
 17 Quigg, Hannah                Liberty Chri          13:42.20  
 18 Hartmann, Krista             Glass, E. C.          13:42.56  
 19 Nash, Kate                   Liberty Chri          14:06.58  
 
Event 14  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loy, Collin                  Southern Ala           9:47.35  
  2 Adam, Paul                   Lee-Davis              9:50.11  
  3 Pasier, Matthew              Blacksburg             9:57.69  
  4 Phillips, Luke               Blacksburg            10:00.58  
  5 McBane, Michael              Lord Botetou          10:02.54  
  6 Morgan, Grayson              Lee-Davis             10:12.38  
  7 Wells, Alex                  Blacksburg            10:28.41  
  8 Seufer, Peter                Glass, E. C.          10:31.68  
  9 Vest, Morgan                 Lee-Davis             10:32.31  
 10 Teller, Sam                  Blacksburg            10:33.65  
 11 Wilson, Nick                 Blacksburg            10:34.56  
 12 Turman, Cole                 Pulaski Coun          10:37.22  
 13 Cundiff, Patrick             Glass, E. C.          10:38.22  
 14 Seo, Joe                     Glass, E. C.          10:38.80  
 15 Connor, Matthew              Blacksburg            10:39.25  
 16 Hildago, Jared               Blacksburg            10:42.79  
 17 Quesenberry, Grey            Pulaski Coun          10:43.68  
 18 Secrist, Hank                Blacksburg            10:45.06  
 19 Frisk, Teddy                 Southern Ala          10:49.68  
 20 Hogan, Quinn                 Lord Botetou          10:50.32  
 21 Black, Scott                 Lord Botetou          10:53.46  
 22 Tedford, Cooper              Jefferson Fo          10:54.11  
 23 Chudoba, Jonathan            Lee-Davis             11:03.59  
 24 Gibson, Shane                Byrd, Willia          11:05.41  
 25 Ottman, Ben                  Jefferson Fo          11:14.09  
 26 Faigle, Tommy                Blacksburg            11:17.39  
 27 Yearout, Paul                Byrd, Willia          11:19.32  
 28 Quinn, Daniel                Blacksburg            11:40.20  
 29 Seward, Matthew              Lee-Davis             11:56.89  
 30 Lattimer, Barrett            Blacksburg            11:57.70  
 31 Anderson, Landon             Liberty Chri          12:04.57  
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:45.72   6 
     1) Kilgore, Briauna                2) Taliaferro, Erin               
     3) Syers, Serwaa                   4) Graham, Ricca                  
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                      1:46.03   6 
     1) Ward, Jemay                     2) Lea, Tyra                      
     3) Bygrave, Breanne                4) Sanders, Dasia                 
  3 Armstrong  'A'                                      1:48.23   6 
     1) Scott, Katlin                   2) Lopes, Sydnee                  
     3) Fleming, Ashley                 4) Watts, MACHIAH                 
  4 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                               x1:50.28   5 
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Richardson, De'Erricka         
     3) Robinson, Jasmine               4) Robinson, Autumn               
  5 Northside  'A'                                      1:50.96   4 
     1) Saunders, Tierra                2) McGowen, Annie                 
     3) Deemer, Kori                    4) McGowan, Bonnie                
  6 Wakefield  'B'                                     x1:52.60   5 
     1) Callery, Megan                  2) Lawson, Jordan                 
     3) Robinson, Destiny               4) Moore, Jasmine                 
  7 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                   1:52.82   6 
     1) Bateman, Zakiya                 2) Revely, Olivia                 
     3) Berryman, Trevanna              4) Johnson, Shauntell             
  8 Liberty Christian  'A'                              1:52.92   5 
     1) Eubank, Ashley                  2) Morris, Rachel                 
     3) RioSeco, Bianca                 4) Nelson, Dominique              
  9 Elizabeth Seton  'C'                               x1:53.50   3 
     1) Bason, Ashley                   2) Savoy, Chynna                  
     3) Johnson, T'Reyah                4) Bruce, Jada                    
 10 Salem (S)  'A'                                      1:53.57   1 
     1) Meador, Tye                     2) Sallah, Sierra                 
     3) Womack, Denika                  4) Hooper, Sadee                  
 11 Albemarle  'A'                                      1:56.18   3 
     1) Booker, Brieona                 2) Okaah, Sharon                  
     3) Booker, Tieona                  4) Madonick, Darby                
 12 Charlottesville  'A'                                1:58.05   5 
     1) Starchia, Tamara                2) Ganand, Amelia                 
     3) Intolubbe-Chimil, Abaigail      4) Edwards, Christen              
 13 Blacksburg  'A'                                     1:59.60   3 
     1) Evans, Morgan                   2) Rogers, Adrienne               
     3) Sardello, Jordan                4) Rakes, Lauren                  
 14 Wakefield  'C'                                     x1:59.67   4 
     1) Griffin, Taylor                 2) Lawson, Erikah                 
     3) Lee, Kristen                    4) Ott, Austin                    
 15 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                 1:59.70   4 
     1) Wilson, Nialah                  2) Bowman, Conner                 
     3) Hurt, Anna                      4) Cook, Callie                   
 16 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:59.95   4 
     1) Belfiore, Brianna               2) Harris, Shaelyn                
     3) Pocratsky, Rachel               4) Johnson, Jasmine               
 17 Christiansburg  'A'                                 2:01.54   3 
     1) Pauli, Rachel                   2) McCoy, Tara                    
     3) Cox, Kady                       4) Blassingame, Tiannah           
 18 Blacksburg  'B'                                    x2:04.65   2 
     1) Ricks, Samantha                 2) Mayberry, Cariss               
     3) Torabinejad, Narges             4) McMahon, Erin                  
 19 Rustburg  'A'                                       2:05.23   2 
 20 Christiansburg  'B'                                x2:08.56   2 
     1) Bower, Ally                     2) Stuart, Payton                 
     3) Taylor, Kaylee                  4) Burnette, Jasmine              
 21 Lord Botetourt  'B'                                x2:10.38   1 
     1) Bailey, Paige                   2) Spangler, Audrey               
     3) Flegas, Christina               4) Leonard, Brooke                
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wakefield  'A'                                      1:34.30   4 
     1) Conwell, Caleb                  2) Buxton, Jalen                  
     3) Howard, Marquis                 4) Dunn, Tre                      
  2 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                   1:35.76   4 
     1) Williams, Javon                 2) Pannell, Xavier                
     3) Morgan, Donnie                  4) Dews, DeVantae                 
  3 Rustburg  'A'                                       1:36.38   2 
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:37.11   4 
     1) Colbert, Stefon                 2) Lam, Andrew                    
     3) Moore, Kevin                    4) O'Connor, Danny                
  5 Liberty Christian  'A'                              1:38.47   3 
     1) Underwood, Trey                 2) Slaughter, Dillan              
     3) Benton, Elijah                  4) Corell, Bailey                 
  6 Christiansburg  'A'                                 1:38.98   2 
     1) Carter, Tonda                   2) Muldoon, Mackenzie             
     3) Reed, Tanner                    4) Stump, Alex                    
  7 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                 1:39.15   2 
     1) Wright, Curtis                  2) Cox, Jordan                    
     3) Hartman, Anthony                4) Gil, Brandon                   
  8 Albemarle  'A'                                      1:40.08   3 
     1) McCarthy, Kevin                 2) Jones, Ross                    
     3) Huynh, Vincent                  4) Boamah, Moses                  
  9 Blacksburg  'A'                                     1:40.09   3 
     1) Smith, Garland                  2) Ball, Aidan                    
     3) Hinson, John                    4) Kim, Andrew                    
 10 Wakefield  'B'                                     x1:40.86   4 
     1) Piol, Eugene                    2) Wilson, Taylor                 
     3) Jones, Antoino                  4) Joor, Asante                   
 11 Blacksburg  'B'                                    x1:41.54   1 
     1) Smith, Geinda                   2) Ball, Colin                    
     3) Linkous, Adam                   4) Reynolds, Jacob                
 12 Pulaski County  'A'                                 1:44.14   2 
     1) Alley, Dillion                  2) Branscome, Clay                
     3) Honaker, Matthew                4) Rupe, Brad                     
 13 Christiansburg  'B'                                x1:47.10   1 
     1) Williams, Peyton                2) Walters, Mitchell              
     3) Brown, Simeon                   4) Cridlin, Aaron                 
 14 Lord Botetourt  'B'                                x1:47.60   1 
     1) Brees, Christian                2) Davis, Julien                  
     3) Shields, Nathan                 4) Gil, Nelson                    
 15 Blacksburg  'C'                                    x1:51.80   1 
     1) Ingram, Will                    2) Jenrette, Jeremy               
     3) Argue, Patrick                  4) Angle, Nick                    
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:14.86   4 
     1) Robinson, Destiny               2) Robinson, Tia                  
     3) Sanders, Dasia                  4) Medley, Leona                  
  2 Northside  'A'                                      4:16.26   4 
     1) Jones, Kahala                   2) Tran, Kim                      
     3) McGowen, Annie                  4) Saunders, Tierra               
  3 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                   4:26.04   4 
     1) Jones, Monycea                  2) Saunders, Michaela             
     3) Webb, Aaliyah                   4) Johnson, Shauntell             
  4 Blacksburg  'B'                                     4:26.64   2 
     1) Angermeier, Bonnie              2) McCoy, Rachel                  
     3) Benson, Kathryn                 4) Fleming, Jenn                  
  5 Pulaski County  'A'                                 4:28.22   3 
     1) Smith, Tamara                   2) Hager, Julia                   
     3) Hamric, Erin                    4) Anderson, Sydney               
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:31.85   4 
     1) Belfiore, Brianna               2) Boyd, Maggie                   
     3) Fletcher, Daijah                4) Harris, Shaelyn                
  7 Blacksburg  'A'                                    x4:32.45   3 
     1) Carr, Alyn                      2) Benn, Naomi                    
     3) Pertchik, Meg                   4) Mayberry, Cariss               
  8 Byrd, William  'A'                                  4:36.58   1 
     1) Aylor, Rebecca                  2) Abshire, Rachel                
     3) Nicely, Rachel                  4) Lopez, Ana Karina              
  9 Christiansburg  'A'                                 4:40.02   3 
     1) Norman, Jaela                   2) Richardson, Mikayla            
     3) Pauli, Rachel                   4) McCoy, Tara                    
 10 Salem (S)  'A'                                      4:42.30   2 
     1) Conner, Ashleigh                2) Sallah, Sierra                 
     3) White, Nejai                    4) Womack, Denika                 
 11 Blacksburg  'C'                                    x5:05.39   1 
     1) Beatty, Emily                   2) Yamaguchi, Sabrina             
     3) Ewing Nelson, Claire            4) Phillips, Eden Elizabeth       
 12 Blacksburg  'D'                                    x5:18.25   2 
     1) Stephenson, Brooke              2) Stowe, Emma                    
     3) Willard, Katlyn                 4) Monroe, Maya                   
 -- Albemarle  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Donnelly, Victoria              2) Okaah, Sharon                  
     3) Daniel, Dinah                   4) Madonick, Darby                
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blacksburg  'B'                                     3:41.18   3 
     1) Carter, Michael                 2) Phillips, Luke                 
     3) Link, Nick                      4) Mattingly, John                
  2 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                   3:45.01   3 
     1) Williams, Javon                 2) Deane, Aaron                   
     3) Stem, Matt                      4) Dews, DeVantae                 
  3 Wakefield  'A'                                      3:49.16   3 
     1) Buxton, Jalen                   2) Howard, Marquis                
     3) Williams, Aaron                 4) Dunn, Tre                      
  4 Blacksburg  'A'                                    x3:51.77   2 
     1) Hirsh, David                    2) Zhang, David                   
     3) Ball, Colin                     4) Tresser, Tommy                 
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       3:52.15   2 
     1) Colbert, Stefon                 2) Czujko, Alex                   
     3) Moore, Kevin                    4) O'Connor, Danny                
  6 Wakefield  'B'                                     x3:56.80   3 
     1) Joor, Asante                    2) Osewe, Joseph                  
     3) Owens, Carter                   4) Piol, Eugene                   
  7 Byrd, William  'A'                                  4:01.57   2 
     1) Tucker, Logan                   2) Cupka, Brandon                 
     3) Sterling, Seth                  4) James, Robert Craig            
  8 Albemarle  'A'                                      4:06.18   1 
     1) Ezell, Brogan                   2) Oh, James                      
     3) Hooper, Ryan                    4) Ezell, Frazier                 
  9 Blacksburg  'C'                                    x4:13.28   2 
     1) Combs, Noah                     2) Hagen, Kenneth                 
     3) Pasier, Matthew                 4) Wells, Alex                    
 10 Blacksburg  'D'                                    x4:28.03   1 
     1) Faigle, Tommy                   2) Zhang, John                    
     3) Teller, Sam                     4) Milauskas, John                
 
Event 19  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                  10:24.77  
     1) Carrington, Kate                2) Kelleher, Elizabeth            
     3) Royer, Hannah                   4) Lundeen, Mary                  
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                               10:32.64  
     1) Chambers, Curtlyn               2) Holton, Kennedy                
     3) Crawford, Nina                  4) Chambers, Rayna                
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      10:40.67  
     1) Balkam, Erin                    2) Boyd, Maggie                   
     3) Burke, Cassidy                  4) Pocratsky, Rachel              
  4 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                              x10:58.29  
     1) Dottin, Siyana                  2) James, Alexis                  
     3) Nelson, Erika                   4) Worley, Tiffany                
  5 Charlottesville  'A'                               11:06.02  
     1) Bouchard, Katherine             2) Kitchin, Virginia              
     3) Johnson, Eileen                 4) kusyk, Kellyn                  
  6 Glass, E. C.  'B'                                 x11:12.29  
     1) Lowe, Cate                      2) Malloy, Claire                 
     3) Hartmann, Krista                4) Carrington, Holly              
  7 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                11:13.31  
     1) Turney, Eryn                    2) Brads, Kara                    
     3) Cline, Megan                    4) Hammer, Sarah                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                   8:43.77  
     1) Pittard, Matthew                2) Seo, Joe                       
     3) Seufer, Peter                   4) Hudson, Dayoni                 
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       8:52.06  
     1) Balkam, Kyle                    2) Czujko, Alex                   
     3) O'Connor, Danny                 4) Roher, Nathan                  
  3 Lord Botetourt  'A'                                 9:19.73  
     1) Simpson, Jake                   2) Boone, Alex                    
     3) Black, Scott                    4) Brickey, Casey                 
  4 Liberty Christian  'A'                            J10:35.24  
     1) Anderson, Lance                 2) Foster, Elisha                 
     3) McCarty, Tim                    4) Moore, Bryce                   
  5 Lord Botetourt  'B'                               xJ9:56.31  
     1) Ferrell, Chase                  2) Wickham, Miles                 
     3) Boeren, Kevin                   4) McDaniel, James                
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sydney             Pulaski Coun           5-04.00  
  2 Glynn, Jessie                Liberty Chri           5-00.00  
  3 Morris, Hannah               Liberty Chri           4-10.00  
  4 Harrison, Nakayla            Jefferson Fo          J4-10.00  
  5 Smith, Tamara                Pulaski Coun           4-08.00  
  6 Johnson, Vanessa             Elizabeth Se           4-06.00  
  7 Rakes, Lauren                Blacksburg             4-02.00  
  7 Worley, Tiffany              Elizabeth Se           4-02.00  
  9 Benn, Naomi                  Blacksburg            J4-02.00  
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conwell, Caleb               Wakefield              6-05.00  
  2 Smith, Garland               Blacksburg             6-02.00  
  3 Carter, Tonda                Christiansbu          J6-02.00  
  4 Shaw, Armond                 Jefferson Fo           5-06.00  
  4 Hall, O'Londo                Rustburg               5-06.00  
  6 Tucker, Anthony              Glass, E. C.           5-04.00  
  6 Muldoon, Mackenzie           Christiansbu           5-04.00  
  6 Delisle, Ludovic             Albemarle              5-04.00  
  6 Jamerson, Kyle               Liberty Chri           5-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Aaron               Liberty Chri          J5-04.00  
 11 Bankhead, Tyler              Blacksburg             5-00.00  
 11 Hinson, John                 Blacksburg             5-00.00  
 11 Rupe, Brad                   Pulaski Coun           5-00.00  
 11 Linkous, Adam                Blacksburg             5-00.00  
 -- Heard, Theo                  Charlottesvi                NH  
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristen                 Wakefield             12-00.00  
  2 Olszewski, Katie             Blacksburg            10-00.00  
  3 Glynn, Jessie                Liberty Chri           9-06.00  
  3 Russell, Casey               Albemarle              9-06.00  
  5 Garrecht, Lillian            Staunton Riv           9-00.00  
  5 West, Elizabeth              Glass, E. C.           9-00.00  
  7 Saunders, Cristina           Glass, E. C.          J9-00.00  
  8 Davis, Casey                 Jefferson Fo          J9-00.00  
  9 San Miguel, Sofia            Cardinal Gib           8-06.00  
 10 Brooks, Rachel               Liberty Chri           7-06.00  
 11 Kelleher, Heather            Cardinal Gib          J7-06.00  
 -- Young, Sarah                 Liberty Chri                NH  
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Miguel, Jose             Cardinal Gib          13-00.00  
  2 Stem, Matt                   Glass, E. C.          12-06.00  
  2 Crawford, Sam                Glass, E. C.          12-06.00  
  4 Briehl, Krister              Albemarle             11-00.00  
  5 Kessinger, CJ                Liberty Chri         J11-00.00  
  6 McDonald, Joe                Blacksburg            10-06.00  
  7 Phillips, Luke               Blacksburg           J10-06.00  
  8 Mattingly, John              Blacksburg            10-00.00  
  9 Cridlin, Aaron               Christiansbu         J10-00.00  
 10 Lutz, Andrew                 Cardinal Gib         J10-00.00  
 11 Lewis, Lyndon                Liberty Chri         J10-00.00  
 12 Phillips, Jake               Albemarle              9-00.00  
 13 Jervah, Andrew               Wakefield              8-00.00  
 14 Villa, Carter                Jefferson Fo          J8-00.00  
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ashley              Armstrong             17-00.75  
  2 Antoine, Javonne             Elizabeth Se          16-09.75  
  3 Carr, Alyn                   Blacksburg            16-04.25  
  4 Anderson, Sydney             Pulaski Coun         J16-04.25  
  5 Smith, Tamara                Pulaski Coun          16-02.50  
  6 Watkins, Taylor              Charlottesvi          15-11.25  
  7 Robinson, Autumn             Elizabeth Se          15-07.50  
  8 Booker, Brieona              Albemarle             15-07.00  
  9 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg            15-03.50  
 10 Nelson, Dominique            Liberty Chri          15-01.75  
 11 Lopes, Sydnee                Armstrong             15-01.25  
 12 Edwards, Christen            Charlottesvi          15-01.00  
 13 Eubank, Ashley               Liberty Chri          14-08.00  
 14 Wilson, Nialah               Lord Botetou          14-06.50  
 15 McCoy, Tara                  Christiansbu          14-02.25  
 16 Graham, Ricca                Elizabeth Se          14-00.00  
 17 Evans, Morgan                Blacksburg            13-10.75  
 18 Callery, Megan               Wakefield             13-09.25  
 19 Hager, Julia                 Pulaski Coun          13-08.25  
 20 Harris, Caleisha             Byrd, Willia          13-07.50  
 21 Donnelly, Victoria           Albemarle             13-05.75  
 22 Robinson, Jasmine            Elizabeth Se          13-03.75  
 23 Corwin, Nina                 Liberty Chri          13-03.50  
 24 Syers, Serwaa                Elizabeth Se          13-01.00  
 25 Worley, Tiffany              Elizabeth Se          12-09.00  
 25 Barry, Lauren                Lord Botetou          12-09.00  
 27 Johnson, Jasmine             Our Lady Of           12-08.00  
 28 King, Gabrielle              Lord Botetou          12-03.50  
 29 McMahon, Erin                Blacksburg            12-03.00  
 30 Brumfield, Bailee            Lord Botetou          11-07.00  
 31 Franklin, Ashley             Lord Botetou           8-11.75  
 -- Booker, Tieona               Albemarle                 FOUL  
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conwell, Caleb               Wakefield             20-07.25  
  2 Flower, Caleb                Glass, E. C.          20-00.25  
  3 Smith, Garland               Blacksburg            19-10.25  
  4 Davis, Sherrick              Rustburg              19-07.00  
  5 Slaughter, Dillan            Liberty Chri          18-08.25  
  6 Rupe, Brad                   Pulaski Coun          18-08.00  
  7 Farrow, A.J                  Liberty Chri          18-06.50  
  8 Alley, Dillion               Pulaski Coun         J18-06.50  
  9 Ball, Aidan                  Blacksburg            18-05.00  
 10 Muldoon, Mackenzie           Christiansbu          17-11.25  
 11 Kim, Andrew                  Blacksburg            17-10.75  
 12 Reed, Tanner                 Christiansbu          17-10.50  
 13 Moore, Kevin                 Our Lady Of           17-09.50  
 14 Palmer, Jason                Byrd, Willia          17-07.25  
 15 Know, Sam                    Jefferson Fo          17-07.00  
 16 Smith, Geinda                Blacksburg            17-05.75  
 17 Dews, DeVantae               Glass, E. C.          17-04.50  
 18 Wilson, Taylor               Wakefield             17-00.50  
 19 Hinson, John                 Blacksburg            16-11.50  
 20 Huynh, Vincent               Albemarle             16-10.50  
 21 Purcell, Randall             Liberty Chri          16-10.25  
 22 Heard, Theo                  Charlottesvi          16-07.75  
 23 Harris, Caleb                Byrd, Willia          16-03.50  
 24 Reynolds, Jacob              Blacksburg            16-01.50  
 25 Boyer, Alex                  Lord Botetou          16-00.75  
 26 McDonald, Joe                Blacksburg            15-08.75  
 27 Tresser, Tommy               Blacksburg            15-08.50  
 28 Bankhead, Tyler              Blacksburg            15-04.50  
 29 Davis, Julien                Lord Botetou          15-01.50  
 30 Brown, Simeon                Christiansbu          14-08.75  
 31 Taylor, Azariah              Albemarle             14-08.25  
 32 Bourgoin, Isaac              Liberty Chri          14-03.75  
 33 Shields, Nathan              Lord Botetou          14-02.75  
 -- Corbin, Sage                 Albemarle                 FOUL  
 -- Angle, Nick                  Blacksburg                FOUL  
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antoine, Javonne             Elizabeth Se          37-09.75  
  2 Jones, Mikala                Liberty (Bed          36-01.75  
  3 Edwards, Christen            Charlottesvi          34-04.50  
  4 Wilson, Nialah               Lord Botetou          32-10.25  
  5 Booker, Brieona              Albemarle             32-01.25  
  6 Griffin, Taylor              Wakefield             31-11.00  
  7 Carr, Alyn                   Blacksburg            31-09.50  
  8 Benn, Naomi                  Blacksburg            30-00.00  
  9 Loga, Danielle               Rustburg              29-10.50  
 10 Booker, Tieona               Albemarle             29-05.25  
 11 Nelson, Dominique            Liberty Chri          29-05.00  
 12 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg            29-00.25  
 13 Evans, Morgan                Blacksburg            28-06.75  
 14 McMahon, Erin                Blacksburg            27-07.25  
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deane, Aaron                 Glass, E. C.          44-01.50  
      44-01.50  42-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jones, Antoino               Wakefield             43-05.25  
      FOUL  42-01.25  FOUL  42-01.25  FOUL  43-05.25
  3 Farrow, A.J                  Liberty Chri          40-08.75  
      39-05.75  39-11.75  37-06.25  40-08.75  39-07.75  38-04
  4 Flower, Caleb                Glass, E. C.          40-06.50  
      39-05.50  39-06  37-02.50  40-00.75  40-06.50  39-10
  5 Alley, Dillion               Pulaski Coun          40-04.00  
      40-04  FOUL  FOUL  39-08.50  FOUL  39-10.75
  6 Slaughter, Dillan            Liberty Chri          39-05.00  
      37-05  FOUL  38-07  38-08  37-09.25  39-05
  7 Corbin, Sage                 Albemarle             39-02.00  
      39-02  37-05.50  FOUL  37-06.50  34-07  PASS
  8 Linkous, Adam                Blacksburg            37-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-00  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Brees, Christian             Lord Botetou          36-02.25  
      36-02.25  35-07.50  34-05.25  35-06.75  34-02.50  33-11
 10 Purcell, Randall             Liberty Chri          35-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-00.25           
 11 Thacker, Brent               Rustburg              34-09.25  
      33-02  34-09.25  34-01.75           
 12 Heard, Theo                  Charlottesvi          34-01.75  
      31-05.50  33-08.25  34-01.75           
 13 Boyer, Alex                  Lord Botetou          34-01.50  
      FOUL  34-01.50  FOUL           
 14 Tresser, Tommy               Blacksburg            33-04.25  
      FOUL  33-04.25  FOUL           
 15 Abramenko, Alex              Albemarle             32-01.50  
      32-01.50  30-05.50  30-01.75           
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eddleton, Maggie             Christiansbu          32-07.25  
      31-08.25  31-07.75  32-03  30-08.50  32-07.25  31-04.50
  2 Wiley, Brittany              Christiansbu          31-09.50  
      30-07.75  30-07.50  29-06.75  31-09.50  FOUL  30-01.50
  3 Bell, Cierra                 Glass, E. C.          31-06.75  
      29-01  30-02  29-07.75  30-07  31-06.75  29-02.25
  4 Jones, Brianna               Liberty Chri          31-06.25  
      FOUL  30-04.50  30-05.50  FOUL  31-01.50  31-06.25
  5 Intolubbe-Chimil, Abaiga     Charlottesvi          30-11.50  
      28-00.75  27-00.50  30-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  24-10.25
  6 Berryman, Trevanna           Glass, E. C.          30-10.50  
      29-06.75  30-10.50  30-03.75  26-06  29-10.75  30-10.50
  7 Dyke, Mandze                 Glass, E. C.          29-07.25  
      FOUL  27-11.50  29-01  29-07.25  27-07  28-10.25
  8 Butler, Kimber               Byrd, Willia          29-04.25  
      26-03.50  29-04.25  26-09.25  FOUL  26-06  29-01.25
  9 Akers, Destiny               Christiansbu          28-04.75  
      27-05.25  27-04  25-05.25  26-01.50  28-04.75  26-04.25
 10 Sawyer, Libby                Albemarle             27-01.50  
      25-10.75  27-00.25  27-01.50         
 11 Leonard, Abi                 Albemarle             26-10.00  
      26-10  25-05.75  26-04.50         
 12 Carter, Tianca               Glass, E. C.          26-00.50  
      26-00.50  25-05.25  23-00.50         
 13 Rusnak, Ashley               Christiansbu          25-11.75  
      25-11.75  FOUL  25-02         
 14 Moughrabi, Nicole            Lord Botetou          25-08.00  
      24-00  25-08  FOUL         
 15 Burton, Kimberly             Elizabeth Se          24-07.75  
      24-05  23-04  24-07.75           
 16 Hopkins, Anne-Scott          Blacksburg            24-03.00  
      23-03.50  FOUL  24-03         
 17 Anderson, Taylor             Lord Botetou          23-09.25  
      22-06  23-09.25  FOUL         
 18 Bennett, Megan`              Blacksburg            22-10.00  
      FOUL  22-10  FOUL         
 19 Croucher, Elizabeth          Jefferson Fo          22-02.75  
      21-07  FOUL  22-02.75          
 20 Brown, Virginia              Christiansbu          21-05.50  
      21-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Quinn, Mary Kate             Blacksburg            21-05.25  
      21-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Colley, Sierra               Blacksburg            21-02.25  
      21-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Russell, Meg                 Charlottesvi          20-09.50  
      20-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Martin, Morgan               Christiansbu          20-08.00  
      20-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Rector, Mandy                Blacksburg            20-02.50  
      20-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Rader, Holley                Blacksburg            18-11.00  
      18-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Hawkins, Natasha             Elizabeth Se          17-01.75  
      17-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Willis, Te'Anna              Elizabeth Se          16-06.75  
      16-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Albert, August               Charlottesvi          15-10.00  
      15-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Makki, Yasmeena              Christiansbu          15-02.50  
      15-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Johnson, Sammi               Lord Botetou          11-00.00  
      FOUL  11-00  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huffman, Nikolas             Virginia              55-09.75  
  2 Zajac, Matthew               Glass, E. C.          52-02.75  
  3 Quebedeaux, Collin           Liberty Chri          44-04.50  
  4 Caldwell, Caleb              Christiansbu          43-09.50  
  5 Mallory, Elijah              Wakefield             43-08.50  
  6 Fenton, Jordan               Christiansbu          42-04.50  
  7 Jordan, Jeremiah             Charlottesvi          41-02.00  
  8 McFee, Andrew                Christiansbu          39-08.25  
  9 Folley, Kenyatta             Charlottesvi          39-03.25  
 10 Peton, Adam                  Blacksburg            37-00.00  
 11 Mitchell, Bobby              Our Lady Of           36-10.25  
 12 Lu, Jake                     Blacksburg            35-07.75  
 13 Calloway, Daquan             Glass, E. C.          35-01.00  
 14 Hairston, Larry              Christiansbu          34-11.00  
 15 Taylor, Isaiah               Wakefield             34-09.00  
 16 Dudley, Demarco              Albemarle             34-08.50  
 17 O'Connor, Danny              Our Lady Of           34-07.00  
 18 Moyer, Nate                  Blacksburg            34-06.00  
 19 Hamilton, Patrick            Jefferson Fo          34-04.00  
 20 Briggs, Adel                 Christiansbu          34-02.50  
 21 Lauridsen, Noah              Lord Botetou          32-05.50  
 22 Ross, Colin                  Blacksburg            32-01.50  
 23 Jones, Ross                  Albemarle             31-08.00  
 24 Ferrell, Chris               Christiansbu          31-07.50  
 25 Buyer, Matt                  Blacksburg            30-03.00  
 26 Solander, Patric             Byrd, Willia          29-03.50  
 27 Mitrovic, Stefan             Charlottesvi          28-04.50  
 28 Fry, Paul                    Charlottesvi          27-03.50  
 29 Woolwine, Ryan               Christiansbu          27-00.50  
 30 Esoile, Dakota               Blacksburg            26-09.25  
 31 Hartman, Anthony             Lord Botetou          26-07.00  
 32 Gray, Sean                   Christiansbu          26-02.50  
 33 Walters, Mitchell            Christiansbu          25-04.50  
 34 Wilson, Thomas               Lord Botetou          25-01.00  
 35 Nowlin, Matt                 Christiansbu          23-08.00  
 36 Parcell, Jacob               Byrd, Willia          23-02.00  
 37 Singh, Lovedeep              Blacksburg            21-05.00  
 38 Guyan, Cameron               Christiansbu          20-11.25  
 39 Makki, Ameen                 Christiansbu          18-10.25  
 40 Rakha, Tariq                 Blacksburg            17-07.50