Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
Liberty Collegiate Invitational - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011
Liberty University
Performance List
 
 
 
Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Harrison, Emani East Tenn. St. 11.70
2 Blackwell, Ruby Methodist 11.85
3 Silver, Chalonda Unattached 11.89
4 Alston, Breanna Appalachian State 11.90
5 Robinson, G'Ana Virginia Union 11.94
6 Williams, Danielle Virginia 12.00
7 Pegues, Alyssa Liberty 12.00
8 Seegars, Allegra Winston-Salem St. 12.10
9 Chavis, Ashlynn Methodist 12.11
10 Parker, Christina Appalachian State 12.19
11 Randall, Khadija Winston-Salem St. 12.20
12 Campbell, Kristen Appalachian State 12.20
13 Crews, Lakei Radford 12.20
14 Birks, Kayleigh Elon 12.31
15 Hines, Nazarene Campbell 12.33
16 Cataldo, Dana Elon 12.35
17 Spruel, Sherri Liberty 12.40
18 Bethea, Chantelle Winston-Salem St. 12.40
19 Hubbard, LaCear Lynchburg 12.47
20 McLucas, D'Shawrna Appalachian State 12.50
21 Parris, Keisha St. Augustine's 12.50
22 Kincade, Brianna Campbell 12.50
23 Carswell, Alaytra Mount Olive 12.50
24 Christian, Kayla Radford 12.55
25 Crutchfield, Adrienne Methodist 12.55
26 Thompson, Marissa Washington and Lee 12.58
27 Davis, Joanna Appalachian State 12.60
28 Garrick, Kisha Virginia 12.65
29 Powell, Erica Methodist 12.65
30 Crump, Victoria Virginia Union 12.67
31 Hughes, Cara Elon 12.68
32 Liriano, Nadia Appalachian State 12.70
33 Green, Kaleice Radford 12.80
34 Barnett, Erin Concord 12.80
35 Crutchfield, Naadia Appalachian State 12.80
36 Smith, Stephanie Radford 12.80
37 Kirk, Demi Concord 12.85
38 Maxy, Wislande Mount Olive 12.85
39 Hairston, Candice Lynchburg 12.87
40 Tate, Carina Winston-Salem St. 12.90
41 Wilkins, Brittany Elon 12.94
42 Butler, Cierra Mount Olive 12.95
43 Bickford, Lydia Roanoke 12.95
44 Fouch, Holly Ohio Wesleyan 12.98
45 Gresham, Jalissa Mountain State 13.00
46 Rodriquez, Marlena Methodist 13.00
47 Powell, Lydia Concord 13.10
48 Korosi, Anita Mountain State 13.19
49 McClary, Kelsey Washington and Lee 13.20
Event 1 ... (Women 100 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
 
50 Porter, Marrah Concord 13.20
51 Murray, Julia Washington and Lee 13.35
52 Garber, Erica Eastern Mennonite 13.42
53 Jaynes, Antasia Concord 13.50
54 Spence, Dorna Mount Olive 13.50
55 Herring, Lacy Concord 13.70
56 Jones, Crystal Concord 13.70
57 Ursomarso, Summer Bridgewater (Va.) 13.90
58 Turner, Lindsey Eastern Mennonite 14.64
59 Pitts, Mashanta Virginia Union NT
60 Barnes, Gabrielle High Point NT
61 Helfrich, Kaite Ohio Wesleyan NT
62 Rivers, Myia Unattached NT
Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Shaw, Kelly St. Augustine's 23.60
2 Brathwaite, Sunita Unattached 23.80
3 Blackwell, Ruby Methodist 23.80
4 Ingram, Jasmine East Tenn. St. 24.11
5 Bernard, Nicketa St. Augustine's 24.20
6 Bowers, Emma East Tenn. St. 24.30
7 Williams, Danielle Virginia 24.33
8 Silver, Chalonda Unattached 24.45
9 Alston, Breanna Appalachian State 24.48
10 Bennett, Letricia Unattached 24.50
11 Bowers, Hannah East Tenn. St. 24.50
12 Bethea, Chantelle Winston-Salem St. 24.50
13 Seegars, Allegra Winston-Salem St. 24.70
14 Bell, Bria Elon 24.91
15 Randall, Khadija Winston-Salem St. 24.99
16 Baptiste, Kristi Winston-Salem St. 24.99
17 Connor, Unique St. Augustine's 25.00
18 Wesh, Diane Radford 25.00
19 Mitchell, Gabriel Winston-Salem St. 25.00
20 Campbell, Kristen Appalachian State 25.06
21 McLucas, D'Shawrna Appalachian State 25.09
22 Salek, Amy Elon 25.10
23 Robinson, G'Ana Virginia Union 25.16
24 Birks, Kayleigh Elon 25.21
25 Parker, Christina Appalachian State 25.25
26 Johns, Sheena St. Augustine's 25.27
27 Garrick, Kisha Virginia 25.30
28 Bridges, Kiara Liberty 25.33
29 Morris, Brittanie Methodist 25.40
30 Chavis, Ashlynn Methodist 25.40
31 Dunlap, Asia Appalachian State 25.41
32 Carswell, Alaytra Mount Olive 25.42
33 Migoyo, Yolanda Milligan 25.50
34 Crutchfield, Adrienne Methodist 25.50
Event 3 ... (Women 200 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
 
35 Skogen, Sarah Elon 25.60
36 Rodriquez, Marlena Methodist 25.65
37 Sims, Melanie Liberty 25.68
38 Kincade, Brianna Campbell 25.73
39 Liriano, Nadia Appalachian State 25.75
40 McMichael, Kylie Liberty 25.80
41 Powell, Erica Methodist 25.80
42 Cataldo, Dana Elon 25.87
43 Washington, Christina Lynchburg 25.89
44 Thompson, Marissa Washington and Lee 25.90
45 Hughes, Cara Elon 25.97
46 Bowers, Rachel East Tenn. St. 25.99
47 Barnett, Erin Concord 26.00
48 Powell, Lydia Concord 26.00
49 Korosi, Anita Mountain State 26.00
50 Fouch, Holly Ohio Wesleyan 26.11
51 Shields, Helena Appalachian State 26.19
52 Ingraham, Sidell Liberty 26.20
53 Hiller, Lynda Appalachian State 26.21
54 Johnson, Jasmyne Lynchburg 26.30
55 Hairston, Candice Lynchburg 26.30
56 McFadden, Chenel Appalachian State 26.40
57 Martin, Shenita Appalachian State 26.43
58 Butler, Cierra Mount Olive 26.50
59 Ndem, Edy Virginia 26.50
60 Johnson, Suzanne Milligan 26.55
61 Rivers, Myia Unattached 26.60
62 Davis, Joanna Appalachian State 26.60
63 Plummer, Sharon Methodist 26.80
64 Crump, Victoria Virginia Union 26.89
65 Taylor, Jasmine Mount Olive 26.89
66 Barnes, Gabrielle High Point 26.95
67 Savioli, Meagan Concord 26.96
68 Crosby, Karis Roanoke 26.98
69 Kirk, Donnie Concord 27.00
70 Hines, Nazarene Campbell 27.01
71 Jackson, Shawn Lynchburg 27.04
72 Mitchell, Ariel Winston-Salem St. 27.10
73 Porter, Marrah Concord 27.20
74 Wilmer, Lauren Elon 27.31
75 Brown, kiara Winston-Salem St. 27.50
76 Kelleher, Guilianna Roanoke 27.65
77 Pitts, Mashanta Virginia Union 27.67
78 Woodie, Lauren Washington and Lee 27.68
79 Parker, Shelley Liberty 27.80
80 Gresham, Jalissa Mountain State 27.80
81 Boston, Nina Elon 27.88
82 Doe, Samfee Eastern Mennonite 27.89
83 Keplinger, Morgan Bridgewater (Va.) 27.90
84 Jaynes, Antasia Concord 28.00
Event 3 ... (Women 200 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
 
85 Beebe, Lauren Lynchburg 28.20
86 Murray, Julia Washington and Lee 28.25
87 Jones, Crystal Concord 28.50
88 Herring, Lacy Concord 28.50
89 Robertson, Savannah Mountain State 28.50
90 Vaughn, Molly Appalachian State 28.68
91 Spence, Dorna Mount Olive 29.00
92 Iobst, Lauren Bridgewater (Va.) 29.69
93 Eads, Tanisha Prince George's CC 30.00
94 French, Malikah Guilford 30.48
95 Ursomarso, Summer Bridgewater (Va.) 30.85
96 Turner, Lindsey Eastern Mennonite 32.34
97 Grandy, Nichole Longwood NT
Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Ingram, Jasmine East Tenn. St. 54.64
2 Salek, Amy Elon 54.90
3 Bernard, Nicketa St. Augustine's 55.40
4 Blackwell, Ruby Methodist 55.89
5 Bowers, Emma East Tenn. St. 55.90
6 Bowers, Hannah East Tenn. St. 55.91
7 Bennett, Letricia Unattached 56.00
8 Johns, Sheena St. Augustine's 56.20
9 Migoyo, Yolanda Milligan 56.40
10 Dunlap, Asia Appalachian State 56.49
11 Alston, Breanna Appalachian State 56.60
12 Baptiste, Kristi Winston-Salem St. 56.65
13 Harrison, Emani East Tenn. St. 56.81
14 Seegars, Allegra Winston-Salem St. 57.00
15 Connor, Unique St. Augustine's 57.10
16 Lamons, Shanika Winston-Salem St. 57.72
17 Bell, Bria Elon 57.89
18 Rodriquez, Marlena Methodist 58.00
19 Mitchell, Gabriel Winston-Salem St. 58.00
20 Fraser, Ashley Winston-Salem St. 58.00
21 Speede, Michelle Radford 58.10
22 Hiller, Lynda Appalachian State 58.11
23 Luedke, Veronica Elon 58.12
24 Morris, Brittanie Methodist 58.20
25 Carswell, Alaytra Mount Olive 58.24
26 Bridges, Kiara Liberty 58.39
27 Skogen, Sarah Elon 58.40
28 Wilmer, Lauren Elon 58.61
29 Powell, Lydia Concord 59.00
30 Moore, Arielle Unattached 59.00
31 Brown, kiara Winston-Salem St. 59.00
32 Ingraham, Sidell Liberty 59.23
33 Johnson, Suzanne Milligan 59.80
34 Johnson, Jasmyne Lynchburg 59.83
Event 5 ... (Women 400 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
 
35 Taylor, Jasmine Mount Olive 59.97
36 Butler, Cierra Mount Olive 59.97
37 Bowers, Rachel East Tenn. St. 59.99
38 Franks, Jaquana Virginia Union 1:00.12
39 McMichael, Kylie Liberty 1:00.15
40 Woodie, Lauren Washington and Lee 1:00.24
41 Nance, Katelyn Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.45
42 Dove, Danielle Va. Military Institute 1:00.50
43 Kirk, Demi Concord 1:00.59
44 Dunbar, Lindsay Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.74
45 Korosi, Anita Mountain State 1:01.00
46 Kirk, Donnie Concord 1:01.00
47 Corbett, Shannon High Point 1:01.40
48 Doe, Samfee Eastern Mennonite 1:01.54
49 Hart, Julie Elon 1:01.80
50 Dellehunt, Rachel Roanoke 1:02.10
51 Tedesco, Cori Radford 1:03.00
52 Jackson, Shawn Lynchburg 1:03.86
53 Murray, Julia Washington and Lee 1:04.25
54 Beebe, Lauren Lynchburg 1:04.50
55 Simon, Samantha Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.66
56 Gaillard, Stacy Campbell 1:05.00
57 Ramsey, Kate Methodist 1:05.00
58 Vaught, Courtney Bridgewater (Va.) 1:05.07
59 Madison, Annelise Washington and Lee 1:05.10
60 Hickey, Katie Radford 1:06.00
61 Iobst, Lauren Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.50
62 Gadson, Megan Roanoke 1:06.95
63 Grandy, Nichole Longwood 1:08.00
64 Green, Tiffany Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.39
65 Ursomarso, Summer Bridgewater (Va.) 1:09.80
66 Whittington, Kaitlin High Point NT
Event 7 Women 800 Meter Run
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Killebrew, Brittney Winston-Salem St. 2:10.80
2 Graves, Carmen Roanoke 2:14.00
3 Whittaker, Britney Radford 2:15.00
4 Winfrey, Tyrah Winston-Salem St. 2:15.00
5 Rigaud, Manuela Winston-Salem St. 2:15.10
6 Moye, Jenna Va. Military Institute 2:15.70
7 Castor, Rod'Esther Liberty 2:16.00
8 Wimbush, Amanda Liberty 2:17.00
9 Russo, Katie Liberty 2:18.00
10 Fraser, Ashley Winston-Salem St. 2:18.00
11 Kirkman, Destine Appalachian State 2:18.12
12 Stocks, Justine Appalachian State 2:18.18
13 Perry, Kayleigh High Point 2:19.00
14 DeVaughn, Lindsey Concord 2:20.00
15 Yosef, Betel Liberty 2:20.00
Event 7 ... (Women 800 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
 
16 Keplinger, Morgan Bridgewater (Va.) 2:20.00
17 Satler, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 2:20.12
18 Charles, Ericka Unattached 2:20.54
19 Holmes, Sophia Eastern Mennonite 2:20.64
20 Deline, Rachel Campbell 2:21.00
21 Reese, Dani Appalachian State 2:21.73
22 Hollowood, Colleen High Point 2:22.00
23 Taff, Ellie Elon 2:22.00
24 McDavid, Brennan Elon 2:22.00
25 Cook, Allison Appalachian State 2:22.00
26 Gannett, Anna Appalachian State 2:22.10
27 Kuziola, Kayla East Tenn. St. 2:23.00
28 Clark, Chelsea East Tenn. St. 2:23.00
29 Smith, Molly Bridgewater (Va.) 2:24.00
30 Exline, Heather Milligan 2:24.00
31 Scheren, Hannah Radford 2:25.00
32 Maxy, Wislande Mount Olive 2:25.00
33 Robbins, Samantha Campbell 2:25.00
34 Royal, Alisha Longwood 2:25.00
35 Bush, Chelsey Campbell 2:25.00
36 Pacewicz, Christine Elon 2:25.00
37 Verschuren, Laura Campbell 2:25.00
38 Kirby, Jackie Unat-Mount Olive 2:25.00
39 Womack, Kylie Elon 2:25.50
40 Gaillard, Stacy Campbell 2:26.00
41 Whalen, Courtney Elon 2:26.50
42 Fournier, Emily Elon 2:26.50
43 Ortiz, Molly Washington and Lee 2:26.80
44 Long, Chelsea Mount Olive 2:27.00
45 Delizo, Monica High Point 2:27.00
46 Whited, Tabatha Concord 2:27.22
47 Saba, Ashley Lynchburg 2:27.60
48 Oram, Allyson Elon 2:28.00
49 Lierz, Sydney Elon 2:28.00
50 Ratterree, Caroline Radford 2:28.00
51 Wilson, Emma Roanoke 2:28.59
52 Cobbs, Jasmine St. Augustine's 2:28.66
53 Best, Hannah Va. Military Institute 2:29.00
54 Denecke, Morgan Elon 2:29.50
55 Tryon, Emily Elon 2:29.50
56 Locke, Baillie Campbell 2:29.66
57 Morrison, Breahna Appalachian State 2:30.00
58 Miller, Micalyn Concord 2:30.00
59 Siefert, Courtney Mount Olive 2:30.00
60 Sprinkle, Jenna Longwood 2:30.00
61 Miller, Tiondra Mount Olive 2:32.00
62 Wilson, Shannon Milligan 2:32.00
63 Mundy, Claudia Campbell 2:32.00
64 Backus, Katie Concord 2:34.42
65 Martinez, Jenessa Mount Olive 2:34.81
Event 7 ... (Women 800 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
 
66 Thompson, Amber Mount Olive 2:35.10
67 Bluebird, Terri Mount Olive 2:36.00
68 Burns, Alexandria Virginia Union 2:36.10
69 Rumrill, Diane Concord 2:38.84
70 Vannatter, Cortney Concord 2:40.00
71 Huffman, Brandie Washington and Lee 2:41.00
72 Hall, Leah Roanoke 2:44.00
73 Schultz, Courtney Campbell 2:45.00
74 Green, Danielle Prince George's CC 2:45.00
75 Eads, Talisha Prince George's CC 2:45.00
76 Ramsey, Kate Methodist 2:45.00
77 Nucilli, Ryleigh Washington and Lee 2:45.00
78 Weiss, Samantha Mount Olive 2:50.00
79 Soley, Teresa Washington and Lee 2:53.00
80 Ballou, Kate Washington and Lee 2:54.00
81 Smith, Corinne Washington and Lee 2:55.00
82 Gonzalez, Colleen Guilford 3:06.23
83 Freyer, Morgan Guilford 3:15.07
84 Stokes, Taylor Guilford NT
85 Coon, Courtney Concord NT
Event 9 Women 1500 Meter Run
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Hart, Julie Elon 4:36.00
2 Tryon, Emily Elon 4:39.00
3 Kirby, Jackie Unat-Mount Olive 4:40.56
4 Perry, Kayleigh High Point 4:44.27
5 Killebrew, Brittney Winston-Salem St. 4:45.00
6 Webb, Emily High Point 4:45.00
7 Deline, Rachel Campbell 4:46.89
8 Kanagy, Khristina Liberty 4:48.00
9 Fournier, Emily Elon 4:48.00
10 Crotts, Lori Appalachian State 4:48.00
11 Mills, Olivia Bridgewater (Va.) 4:48.00
12 Long, Chelsea Mount Olive 4:50.00
13 Fraser, Ashley Winston-Salem St. 4:50.00
14 Hubbard, Lauren Milligan 4:50.00
15 Schneider, Kayla Appalachian State 4:50.00
16 Oram, Allyson Elon 4:50.50
17 Pacewicz, Christine Elon 4:51.00
18 Schubel, Leah Va. Military Institute 4:51.00
19 Reese, Dani Appalachian State 4:51.70
20 Cook, Allison Appalachian State 4:53.00
21 Zeiler, Kristy Methodist 4:53.16
22 Robbins, Samantha Campbell 4:53.41
23 Whalen, Courtney Elon 4:53.90
24 Clark, Chelsea East Tenn. St. 4:54.00
25 Denecke, Morgan Elon 4:54.00
26 Womack, Kylie Elon 4:55.00
27 Exline, Heather Milligan 4:55.00
Event 9 ... (Women 1500 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
 
28 Verschuren, Laura Campbell 4:55.00
29 Bush, Chelsey Campbell 4:55.00
30 Chapman, Stephanie Appalachian State 4:55.87
31 Winfrey, Tyrah Winston-Salem St. 4:56.00
32 Gannett, Anna Appalachian State 4:56.86
33 Rigaud, Manuela Winston-Salem St. 4:57.00
34 Foster, Krystal Lynchburg 4:58.00
35 Locke, Baillie Campbell 4:58.42
36 Siefert, Courtney Mount Olive 5:00.00
37 Stokes, Taylor Guilford 5:01.35
38 Mundy, Claudia Campbell 5:01.87
39 Delizo, Monica High Point 5:02.00
40 Kuziola, Kayla East Tenn. St. 5:02.00
41 Royal, Alisha Longwood 5:05.00
42 Sprinkle, Jenna Longwood 5:05.00
43 Charles, Ericka Unattached 5:05.00
44 McMahon, Catie Milligan 5:05.00
45 Lierz, Sydney Elon 5:05.00
46 MacBeth, Erin Elon 5:05.00
47 Sweeney, Rebecca Va. Military Institute 5:05.00
48 Galloway, Molly Lynchburg 5:06.00
49 Bowles, Taylor Liberty 5:06.00
50 Ortiz, Molly Washington and Lee 5:07.00
51 Passauer, Amy Liberty 5:07.00
52 Holmes, Sophia Eastern Mennonite 5:07.48
53 Carty, Lindsey Va. Military Institute 5:09.00
54 Whited, Tabatha Concord 5:10.00
55 Bowles, Meghan Liberty 5:13.00
56 Tice, Naomi Lynchburg 5:15.00
57 Collier, Cathy Washington and Lee 5:15.00
58 Bell, Dianna High Point 5:15.00
59 Wilson, Shannon Milligan 5:15.00
60 Miller, Micalyn Concord 5:17.00
61 Kennedy, Lauren Roanoke 5:18.00
62 McKinnis, Jessica Mount Olive 5:20.00
63 Bluebird, Terri Mount Olive 5:20.00
64 Iwata, Kathryn Washington and Lee 5:25.00
65 Huffman, Brandie Washington and Lee 5:25.00
66 Breen, Stephanie Bridgewater (Va.) 5:25.00
67 Backus, Katie Concord 5:25.00
68 Hancock, Samantha Bridgewater (Va.) 5:25.00
69 Driest, Kathryn Washington and Lee 5:28.00
70 Vannatter, Cortney Concord 5:30.00
71 Schultz, Courtney Campbell 5:30.00
72 Heishman, Lauren Bridgewater (Va.) 5:35.00
73 Zuroski, Isabella Washington and Lee 5:35.00
74 Soley, Teresa Washington and Lee 5:40.00
75 Fitzgerald, Whitney Bridgewater (Va.) 5:40.00
76 Miller, Tiondra Mount Olive 5:41.26
77 Rumrill, Diane Concord 5:43.29
Event 9 ... (Women 1500 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
 
78 Johnson, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 5:46.25
79 Martinez, Jenessa Mount Olive 5:47.30
80 TenEyck, Emily Washington and Lee 5:50.00
81 Weiss, Samantha Mount Olive 5:55.00
82 Petro, Clarissa Mount Olive 6:00.00
83 Fissel, Lauren Mountain State 6:11.14
84 Green, Joni Mountain State 6:50.00
85 Brooks, Aleshia Mountain State 6:56.60
86 Gonzalez, Colleen Guilford NT
87 Freyer, Morgan Guilford NT
88 Kelly, Cassie Mountain State NT
89 Coon, Courtney Concord NT
Event 11 Women 5000 Meter Run
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Kirby, Jackie Unat-Mount Olive 16:34.89
2 Williamson, Sarah Appalachian State 17:55.00
3 Long, Chelsea Mount Olive 18:00.00
4 Crotts, Lori Appalachian State 18:04.00
5 Locke, Baillie Campbell 18:10.79
6 Deline, Rachel Campbell 18:11.70
7 Bush, Chelsey Campbell 18:17.14
8 Zeiler, Kristy Methodist 18:18.93
9 Verschuren, Laura Campbell 18:21.24
10 Schneider, Kayla Appalachian State 18:25.00
11 Mitchell, Danielle Milligan 18:33.83
12 Robbins, Samantha Campbell 18:45.00
13 Fenwick, Katherine Washington and Lee 18:50.00
14 Schultz, Lauren Washington and Lee 18:50.00
15 Mundy, Claudia Campbell 18:50.00
16 Shaw, Natalie Appalachian State 18:50.40
17 Schultz, Andrea Elon 19:05.00
18 Parker, Amanda Elon 19:05.00
Event 41 Women 5000 Meter Run Section B
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Alley, Jessica Longwood 19:10.00
2 Lehman, Jane Ohio Wesleyan 19:11.24
3 McKinnis, Jessica Mount Olive 19:30.00
4 Williamson, Jenna Appalachian State 19:30.20
5 Wright, Madeleine Ohio Wesleyan 19:36.34
6 Story, Kristen Liberty 19:50.00
7 Girodias, Ellen Appalachian State 19:51.42
8 Fielitz, Lyndi Liberty 20:00.00
9 Kennedy, Lauren Roanoke 20:20.00
10 Gerard, Ashley Washington and Lee 20:30.00
11 Vannatter, Cortney Concord 20:40.00
12 Hoffman, Suki Lynchburg 20:43.25
13 Schultz, Courtney Campbell 20:44.20
14 Ballard, Catherine Methodist 20:56.38
15 Alvarado, Rocio Mount Olive 20:59.00
Event 41 ... (Women 5000 Meter Run Section B)
Name School Seed Time
 
16 Lucas, Nikolette Mount Olive 21:00.00
17 Morris, Hillary Unattached 21:00.00
18 Hunt, Megan Lynchburg 21:40.00
19 Jordan, Christina Mount Olive 22:00.00
20 McGann, Emberli Longwood 23:00.00
21 Petro, Clarissa Mount Olive NT
Event 13 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Brathwaite, Sunita Unattached 13.18
2 Church, Amber Radford 14.20
3 Webley, Crystal Winston-Salem St. 14.40
4 Brutus, Michelle Appalachian State 14.49
5 Pannell, Courtni Radford 14.50
6 Porter, Johniqua Virginia Union 14.55
7 Morris, Brittanie Methodist 14.60
8 Houseknecht, Rachel Liberty 14.76
9 McGee, Melody Winston-Salem St. 14.89
10 Brown, Stephanie Winston-Salem St. 14.90
11 Collins, Mariah Campbell 14.90
12 Milotta, Lorin Unattached 14.95
13 Benson, Umeka St. Augustine's 15.00
14 Vaughn, Molly Appalachian State 15.10
15 Mitchell, Christina Liberty 15.47
16 Bacote, Jaivairia St. Augustine's 15.50
17 Davis, Joanna Appalachian State 15.63
18 Tolley, Meagan Roanoke 15.65
19 Witt, Sarah Roanoke 15.85
20 McCann, Zipporah Va. Military Institute 15.90
21 Cornett, Brittany Roanoke 15.95
22 Butler, Kierra Mount Olive 16.08
23 Rivers, Myia Unattached 16.10
24 Armsey, Courtney Ohio Wesleyan 16.11
25 Boston, Nina Elon 16.11
26 McCain, Chelyn Mount Olive 16.18
27 Savioli, Meagan Concord 16.20
28 Cocumelli, Christa Ohio Wesleyan 16.20
29 Brandt, Katlin Ohio Wesleyan 16.23
30 Knauff, Lauren Roanoke 16.25
31 Hubbard, LaCear Lynchburg 16.41
32 Giersch, Gabrielle Roanoke 16.55
33 Duffy, Clare Ohio Wesleyan 16.79
34 Packard, Laura Ohio Wesleyan 16.82
35 Kirk, Donnie Concord 16.85
36 Long, Michelle Ohio Wesleyan 16.91
37 Thompson, Marissa Washington and Lee 17.00
38 Bechtel, Sarah Ohio Wesleyan 17.24
39 Gance, Paige Washington and Lee 17.24
40 Shelhorn, Brittany Ohio Wesleyan 17.36
41 Jolliff, Antoinette Ohio Wesleyan 17.86
Event 13 ... (Women 100 Meter Hurdles)
Name School Seed Time
 
42 Jones, Jasmine Methodist NT
Event 15 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Washington, Asia Unattached 57.00
2 Gamble, Manika High Point 59.70
3 London, April St. Augustine's 1:00.00
4 Evans, Ebone Winston-Salem St. 1:01.00
5 McFadden, Chenel Appalachian State 1:02.00
6 Chapman, Kristina Virginia 1:02.03
7 Gillespie, Meagan Virginia 1:02.09
8 Bishop, Ashton East Tenn. St. 1:02.31
9 Lawson, Ashley Winston-Salem St. 1:03.00
10 Bekric, Sena Campbell 1:03.00
11 Bacote, Jaivairia St. Augustine's 1:03.00
12 Martin, Shenita Appalachian State 1:03.22
13 McGee, Melody Winston-Salem St. 1:03.34
14 Barrow, Alyssa Radford 1:03.50
15 Luedke, Veronica Elon 1:03.61
16 Morris, Brittanie Methodist 1:04.00
17 Shields, Helena Appalachian State 1:04.00
18 Lonon, Erin High Point 1:04.50
19 McFayden, Mel Lynchburg 1:04.83
20 Gillen, Ali Virginia 1:05.00
21 Plummer, Sharon Methodist 1:05.00
22 Brutus, Michelle Appalachian State 1:05.57
23 Crutchfield, Naadia Appalachian State 1:05.88
24 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin St. Augustine's 1:06.00
25 Collins, Mariah Campbell 1:06.00
26 Sims, Melanie Liberty 1:06.05
27 Dorn, Tishana Virginia Union 1:06.34
28 Butler, Kierra Mount Olive 1:06.89
29 Brazile, Briana Virginia 1:07.00
30 Turowski, Melissa Elon 1:07.68
31 McCain, Chelyn Mount Olive 1:07.82
32 Cocumelli, Christa Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.00
33 Taylor, Jasmine Mount Olive 1:08.00
34 Witt, Sarah Roanoke 1:08.39
35 McClary, Kelsey Washington and Lee 1:08.85
36 Brown, Stephanie Winston-Salem St. 1:09.00
37 Dove, Danielle Va. Military Institute 1:09.02
38 Tolley, Meagan Roanoke 1:09.25
39 Armsey, Courtney Ohio Wesleyan 1:09.50
40 Duffy, Clare Ohio Wesleyan 1:09.51
41 Cornett, Brittany Roanoke 1:09.55
42 Jolliff, Antoinette Ohio Wesleyan 1:10.00
43 Reddington, Samantha Radford 1:10.00
44 Shelhorn, Brittany Ohio Wesleyan 1:12.29
45 Gance, Paige Washington and Lee 1:12.70
46 Giersch, Gabrielle Roanoke 1:12.75
Event 15 ... (Women 400 Meter Hurdles)
Name School Seed Time
 
47 Helfrich, Kaite Ohio Wesleyan 1:13.11
48 Owens, Jessie Bridgewater (Va.) 1:13.17
49 Springer, Hannah Bridgewater (Va.) 1:13.20
50 Knauff, Lauren Roanoke 1:14.50
51 Bechtel, Sarah Ohio Wesleyan 1:14.61
52 Rivers, Myia Unattached 1:15.00
53 Selby, Mya Prince George's CC 1:15.00
54 Ubandu, Jessica Prince George's CC 1:15.00
55 Jones, Jasmine Methodist NT
56 McClure, Porchia Methodist NT
Event 17 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Kirby, Jackie Unat-Mount Olive 10:42.32
2 Neal, Hailey Liberty 10:58.31
3 Callaway, Chelsea Concord 11:30.00
4 Fraser, Kelsey High Point 11:35.00
5 Guridy, Alicia Liberty 11:53.94
6 Pernisi, Jennie Lynchburg 11:55.00
7 Gass, Jessica Liberty 11:55.00
8 Thompson, Amber Mount Olive 12:23.32
9 Gerard, Ashley Washington and Lee 13:20.00
10 Iwata, Kathryn Washington and Lee 13:20.00
11 Box, Molly Washington and Lee 13:45.00
12 Ballard, Catherine Methodist NT
Event 19 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
 
1 East Tenn. St. A 45.98
1) Bowers, Emma 2) Bowers, Hannah 3) Ingram, Jasmine 4) Harrison, Emani
2 Appalachian State A 46.25
1) Dukes, Crystal 2) Alston, Breanna 3) Parker, Christina 4) Campbell, Kristen
3 Methodist A 46.50
1) Chavis, Ashlynn 2) Blackwell, Ruby 3) Crutchfield, Adrienne 4) Morris, Brittanie
4 St. Augustine's A 46.50
1) Shaw, Kelly 2) Johns, Sheena 3) Bacote, Jaivairia 4) Bernard, Nicketa
5 Virginia A 46.62
1) Williams, Danielle 2) Garrick, Kisha 3) Chapman, Kristina 4) Gillespie, Meagan
6 Liberty A 46.72
1) Sims, Melanie 2) Charnuski, Olivia 3) Bridges, Kiara 4) Pegues, Alyssa
7 Elon A 46.87
1) Cataldo, Dana 2) Birks, Kayleigh 3) Day, Veronica 4) Luedke, Veronica
8 Elon B 47.68
1) Skogen, Sarah 2) Hughes, Cara 3) Bell, Bria 4) Salek, Amy
9 Winston-Salem St. A 47.77
1) Evans, Ebone 2) Bethea, Chantelle 3) Lawson, Ashley 4) Baptiste, Kristi
10 Radford A 47.80
1) Crews, Lakei 2) Christian, Kayla 3) Pannell, Courtni 4) Church, Amber
11 Virginia Union A 47.89
1) Porter, Johniqua 2) Dorn, Tishana 3) Robinson, G'Ana 4) Hunt, Shadiqua
12 Lynchburg A 48.90
1) Hairston, Candice 2) Hubbard, LaCear 3) Washington, Christina 4) Johnson, Jasmyne
Event 19 ... (Women 4x100 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time
 
13 Mount Olive A 49.00
1) Butler, Cierra 2) Butler, Kierra 3) Carswell, Alaytra 4) Maxy, Wislande
14 Ohio Wesleyan A 49.26
1) Fouch, Holly 2) Armsey, Courtney 3) Brandt, Katlin 4) Duffy, Clare
15 Concord A 49.40
1) Kirk, Donnie 2) Powell, Lydia 3) Barnett, Erin 4) Kirk, Demi
16 High Point A 49.70
1) Corbett, Shannon 2) Whittington, Kaitlin 3) Barnes, Gabrielle 4) Lonon, Erin
17 Roanoke A 49.99
1) Bickford, Lydia 2) Tolley, Meagan 3) Crosby, Karis 4) Graves, Carmen
18 Washington and Lee A 51.24
1) Gance, Paige 2) Woodie, Lauren 3) McClary, Kelsey 4) Thompson, Marissa
19 Bridgewater (Va.) A 51.50
1) Waters, Melanie 2) Stacy, Jenna 3) Stoker, Kai Lynn 4) Rhodes, Christina
Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
 
1 Virginia A 3:45.00
1) Brazile, Briana 2) Gillen, Ali 3) Chapman, Kristina 4) Gillespie, Meagan
2 East Tenn. St. A 3:45.00
1) Bowers, Emma 2) Bowers, Hannah 3) Harrison, Emani 4) Ingram, Jasmine
3 Elon A 3:50.16
1) Bell, Bria 2) Luedke, Veronica 3) Skogen, Sarah 4) Salek, Amy
4 Appalachian State A 3:50.98
1) Dunlap, Asia 2) Liriano, Nadia 3) Morrison, Breahna 4) Alston, Breanna
5 Winston-Salem St. A 3:52.00
1) Lawson, Ashley 2) Baptiste, Kristi 3) Mitchell, Gabriel 4) Seegars, Allegra
6 Liberty A 3:52.00
1) Aghaji, Mia 2) Bridges, Kiara 3) Sims, Melanie 4) Burggraf, Meghan
7 Radford A 3:53.00
1) Barrow, Alyssa 2) Whittaker, Britney 3) Speede, Michelle 4) Wesh, Diane
8 Virginia Union A 3:55.89
1) Robinson, G'Ana 2) Porter, Johniqua 3) Dorn, Tishana 4) Franks, Jaquana
9 Liberty B 3:56.00
1) McMichael, Kylie 2) Ingraham, Sidell 3) Wimbush, Amanda
10 Appalachian State B 3:56.20
1) Hiller, Lynda 2) McLucas, D'Shawrna 3) McFadden, Chenel 4) Martin, Shenita
11 Methodist A 3:58.10
1) Blackwell, Ruby 2) Rodriquez, Marlena 3) Plummer, Sharon 4) Morris, Brittanie
12 Winston-Salem St. B 3:59.00
1) Fraser, Ashley 2) Winfrey, Tyrah 3) Rigaud, Manuela 4) Killebrew, Brittney
13 Mount Olive A 3:59.86
1) Butler, Cierra 2) Butler, Kierra 3) Carswell, Alaytra 4) Maxy, Wislande
14 Concord A 4:00.00
1) Savioli, Meagan 2) Powell, Lydia 3) Kirk, Demi 4) DeVaughn, Lindsey
15 Elon B 4:05.27
1) Wilmer, Lauren 2) Birks, Kayleigh 3) Hughes, Cara 4) Turowski, Melissa
16 High Point A 4:07.00
1) Corbett, Shannon 2) Hollowood, Colleen 3) Lonon, Erin 4) Webb, Rachel
17 Roanoke A 4:09.98
1) Crosby, Karis 2) Dellehunt, Rachel 3) Wilson, Emma 4) Nelson, Erin
18 Washington and Lee A 4:10.00
1) Madison, Annelise 2) McClary, Kelsey 3) Thompson, Marissa 4) Woodie, Lauren
Event 21 ... (Women 4x400 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time
 
19 Ohio Wesleyan A 4:11.03
1) Nance, Katelyn 2) Simon, Samantha 3) Dunbar, Lindsay 4) Satler, Emily
20 Liberty C 4:13.00
1) Yosef, Betel 2) Russo, Katie 3) Castor, Rod'Esther 4) Kanagy, Khristina
21 Bridgewater (Va.) A 4:13.20
1) Smith, Molly 2) Keplinger, Morgan 3) Vaught, Courtney 4) Waters, Melanie
22 Concord B 4:15.00
1) Barnett, Erin 2) Kirk, Donnie 3) Porter, Marrah 4) Herring, Lacy
23 Campbell A 4:15.00
1) Bekric, Sena 2) Collins, Mariah 3) Kincade, Brianna 4) Matthews, Ashley
24 Appalachian State C 4:15.00
1) Parker, Christina 2) Crutchfield, Naadia 3) Kirkman, Destine 4) Stocks, Justine
25 Longwood A 4:22.00
1) Alley, Jessica 2) Grandy, Nichole 3) Royal, Alisha 4) Sprinkle, Jenna
26 Washington and Lee B 4:35.00
1) Collier, Cathy 2) Driest, Kathryn 3) Ortiz, Molly 4) Nucilli, Ryleigh
27 Prince George's CC A 4:49.00
1) Eads, Talisha 2) Green, Danielle 3) Selby, Mya 4) Ubandu, Jessica
Event 23 Women High Jump
 
Name School Seed Mark
 
1 Roseberry, Nikki Radford 1.75m
2 Hazeltine, Rebecca Appalachian State 1.72m
3 Robinson, Shaquiela Appalachian State 1.71m
4 Adams, Danielle North Carolina St. 1.70m
5 Bickersteth, Pearl Virginia 1.70m
6 Kianka, Emily Virginia 1.70m
7 Jones, Alaura Unat-Virginia Union 1.69m
8 Fenske, Christina High Point 1.68m
9 Thomas, Dedricka Winston-Salem St. 1.68m
10 Amburgey, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 1.66m
11 Clayton, Janelle Virginia 1.65m
12 Willeford, Kristen Liberty 1.65m
13 Aghaji, Mia Liberty 1.65m
14 Nelson, Erin Roanoke 1.62m
15 Powell, Andrea St. Augustine's 1.60m
16 Smith, Kellie St. Augustine's 1.60m
17 Jones, Aluara Virginia Union 1.59m
18 Weathers, Courtney Elon 1.58m
19 Lee, Jordan Elon 1.58m
20 French, Malikah Guilford 1.58m
21 McClure, Porchia Methodist 1.56m
22 McGee, Melody Winston-Salem St. 1.56m
23 Barron, Jessica Radford 1.55m
24 Montgomery, Mary Theresa Appalachian State 1.55m
25 Franks, Jaquana Virginia Union 1.54m
26 Giersch, Gabrielle Roanoke 1.53m
27 Gray, Chantel Prince George's CC 1.52m
28 Dorn, Tishana Virginia Union 1.52m
29 Mitchell, Ariel Winston-Salem St. 1.50m
30 Dannhauser, Leigh Washington and Lee 1.50m
Event 23 ... (Women High Jump)
Name School Seed Mark
 
31 Dellehunt, Rachel Roanoke 1.47m
32 Taylor, Jasmine Mount Olive 1.47m
33 Stevens, Yuvonna Virginia Union 1.47m
34 Bluebird, Terri Mount Olive NH
Event 25 Women Pole Vault
 
Name School Seed Mark
 
1 Witmer, Jocelyn Penn State 3.95m
2 Crawford, Cassandra Appalachian State 3.90m
3 Parker, Shelley Liberty 3.65m
4 Palenchar, Amanda Penn State 3.65m
5 Collins, Kate Va. Military Institute 3.60m
6 Sing, Jennifer Va. Military Institute 3.60m
7 Rhodes, Christina Bridgewater (Va.) 3.60m
8 Darraugh, Kathleen Virginia 3.50m
9 Wortham, Carrie Va. Military Institute 3.45m
10 Harding, Nicole Va. Military Institute 3.45m
11 Houseknecht, Rachel Liberty 3.40m
12 Bechtel, Sarah Ohio Wesleyan 3.39m
13 Wilson, Meredith Appalachian State 3.37m
14 Walton, Caitlin Lynchburg 3.30m
Event 43 Women Pole Vault Section B
 
Name School Seed Mark
 
1 Chester, Jackie High Point 3.30m
2 Bacik, Lindsay Penn State 3.22m
3 Webb, Rachel High Point 3.20m
4 Tolsma, Tami Liberty 3.15m
5 Imm, Chelsea Ohio Wesleyan 3.09m
6 White, Lyndsie Appalachian State 3.05m
7 Cooper, Libby High Point 3.00m
8 Peskosky, Veronica High Point 3.00m
9 Antor, Carli High Point 3.00m
10 Noe, Lindsey Radford 3.00m
11 Raynor, Courtney Campbell 2.95m
12 Pease, Ashley East Tenn. St. 2.90m
13 Packard, Laura Ohio Wesleyan 2.89m
14 Gaunt, Sarah Radford 2.75m
15 Jolliff, Antoinette Ohio Wesleyan 2.74m
16 Tiplady, Deanne Appalachian State 2.40m
17 Stacy, Jenna Bridgewater (Va.) 2.38m
18 Hopkins, Anna Lauren Washington and Lee 2.30m
19 Dannhauser, Leigh Washington and Lee 2.30m
20 Beym, Caitlin Lynchburg NH
21 Helfrich, Kaite Ohio Wesleyan NH
22 Turner, Lindsey Eastern Mennonite NH
23 Landes, Krystle Lynchburg NH
Event 27 Women Long Jump
 
Name School Seed Mark
 
1 Chavis, Ashlynn Methodist 6.17m
2 Thomas, Dedricka Winston-Salem St. 6.00m
Event 27 ... (Women Long Jump)
Name School Seed Mark
 
3 Parris, Keisha St. Augustine's 5.95m
4 Day, Veronica Elon 5.89m
5 Harvey, Bianca Appalachian State 5.82m
6 Dukes, Crystal Appalachian State 5.81m
7 Harrison, Emani East Tenn. St. 5.75m
8 Ndem, Edy Virginia 5.70m
9 Monteleone, Kelly East Tenn. St. 5.68m
10 Abraham, Brittany Virginia Union 5.51m
11 Bowens, Kirsten St. Augustine's 5.50m
12 Hariston, Jasmine Va. Military Institute 5.50m
13 Tate, Carina Winston-Salem St. 5.45m
14 Burley, Lexie East Tenn. St. 5.44m
15 Smith, Kellie St. Augustine's 5.43m
16 Hawkesworth, Lauren Elon 5.39m
17 Wilkins, Brittany Elon 5.39m
18 Sampair, Scotti East Tenn. St. 5.36m
19 Sims, Melanie Liberty 5.32m
20 Mitchell, Christina Liberty 5.30m
21 Hunt, Shadiqua Virginia Union 5.22m
22 Royster, Claudia St. Augustine's 5.20m
23 McCann, Zipporah Va. Military Institute 5.20m
24 Gray, Chantel Prince George's CC 5.18m
25 Fate, Rudi Campbell 5.18m
26 Church, Amber Radford 5.16m
27 Barnes, Gabrielle High Point 5.08m
28 Graves, Carmen Roanoke 5.07m
29 Bickford, Lydia Roanoke 5.06m
30 Pease, Ashley East Tenn. St. 5.06m
31 Ivey, Erika Appalachian State 5.00m
32 Brandt, Katlin Ohio Wesleyan 4.99m
33 Butler, Kierra Mount Olive 4.97m
34 Tolley, Meagan Roanoke 4.93m
35 Nelson, Erin Roanoke 4.91m
36 Cornett, Brittany Roanoke 4.88m
37 Carswell, Alaytra Mount Olive 4.88m
38 Garber, Erica Eastern Mennonite 4.83m
39 Kelleher, Guilianna Roanoke 4.83m
40 Lourette, Nicole Ohio Wesleyan 4.80m
41 Duffy, Clare Ohio Wesleyan 4.79m
42 Long, Michelle Ohio Wesleyan 4.71m
43 Battle, Tiffine Mount Olive 4.59m
44 Knauff, Lauren Roanoke 4.55m
45 Lowery, Megan High Point 4.54m
46 Simms, Tiffany Radford 4.50m
47 Olson, Liz Washington and Lee 4.26m
48 Turner, Lindsey Eastern Mennonite 4.18m
49 Spencer, Chardae Ohio Wesleyan 4.17m
50 Maxy, Wislande Mount Olive ND
Event 29 Women Triple Jump
 
Name School Seed Mark
 
1 Day, Veronica Elon 12.32m
2 Aghaji, Mia Liberty 12.21m
3 Lender, Bethany East Tenn. St. 12.14m
4 Bowens, Kirsten St. Augustine's 12.13m
5 Rose, Whitney Virginia 12.10m
6 Thomas, Dedricka Winston-Salem St. 11.98m
7 Monteleone, Kelly East Tenn. St. 11.97m
8 Burley, Lexie East Tenn. St. 11.90m
9 Pegues, Alyssa Liberty 11.88m
10 Ivey, Erika Appalachian State 11.88m
11 Harvey, Bianca Appalachian State 11.83m
12 Hariston, Jasmine Va. Military Institute 11.70m
13 Hawkesworth, Lauren Elon 11.66m
14 Dukes, Crystal Appalachian State 11.55m
15 Powell, Andrea St. Augustine's 11.50m
16 Benson, Umeka St. Augustine's 11.50m
17 Fate, Rudi Campbell 11.47m
18 Sampair, Scotti East Tenn. St. 11.45m
19 Abraham, Brittany Virginia Union 11.44m
20 Whittington, Kaitlin High Point 11.40m
21 McNeil, Janelle Elon 11.28m
22 Hunt, Shadiqua Virginia Union 11.11m
23 Graves, Carmen Roanoke 11.10m
24 Tate, Carina Winston-Salem St. 11.00m
25 Pease, Ashley East Tenn. St. 10.96m
26 Garber, Erica Eastern Mennonite 10.92m
27 Tolley, Meagan Roanoke 10.84m
28 Cornett, Brittany Roanoke 10.84m
29 Gray, Chantel Prince George's CC 10.71m
30 Waters, Melanie Bridgewater (Va.) 10.66m
31 Stoker, Kai Lynn Bridgewater (Va.) 10.30m
32 Simms, Tiffany Radford 10.20m
33 Lourette, Nicole Ohio Wesleyan 10.17m
34 Nelson, Erin Roanoke 10.15m
35 Spencer, Chardae Ohio Wesleyan 10.02m
36 Butler, Kierra Mount Olive 9.90m
37 Knauff, Lauren Roanoke 9.75m
38 Brandt, Katlin Ohio Wesleyan 9.74m
39 Battle, Tiffine Mount Olive 9.63m
40 Rodriquez, Marlena Methodist ND
Event 37 Women Shot Put
 
Name School Seed Mark
 
1 Laffan, Maureen Virginia 15.40m
2 Watkins, Gayshawna Appalachian State 15.06m
3 Stewart, Vanessa unattached 14.65m
4 Palma, Norjai Appalachian State 14.23m
5 Wykoff, Erin Virginia 13.79m
6 Brobeck, Sarah Wake Forest 13.29m
7 Foster, Jasmine East Tenn. St. 13.17m
Event 37 ... (Women Shot Put)
Name School Seed Mark
 
8 Shivers, Shannel Towson 13.04m
9 Smith, Shianna Towson 13.01m
10 Allison, Lili East Tenn. St. 12.98m
11 Robertson, Justine Elon 12.95m
12 Morgan, Charlise Elon 12.83m
13 Dunston, Jessica Campbell 12.49m
14 DeLeon, Ana Appalachian State 12.38m
15 Leavell, Chelsea Milligan 12.30m
16 Taylor, Victoria East Tenn. St. 12.28m
17 Greene, Kristen James Madison 12.25m
18 Allen, Ashley Lynchburg 12.10m
19 Phlipot, Hannah Ohio Wesleyan 12.08m
20 Barnes, Rachel Liberty 12.00m
21 McClain, Lakesa Winston-Salem St. 12.00m
22 Bransky, Elizabeth Roanoke 12.00m
23 Cummings, Katie Bridgewater (Va.) 11.96m
24 Goodwin, Yvonne Methodist 11.92m
25 Mitchell, Christina Liberty 11.91m
26 King, Elise Milligan 11.75m
27 Harrison, Denise Mount Olive 11.70m
28 Lemon, Mary Grace Va. Military Institute 11.66m
29 Penick, Kori Eastern Mennonite 11.65m
30 Boatman, Kara High Point 11.60m
31 Girvin, Alyssa Elon 11.58m
32 Williams, Jocelyn Liberty 11.47m
33 Smyth, Samantha Ohio Wesleyan 11.33m
34 Gardner, Rebecca Elon 11.28m
35 Lyndsey, Latya Campbell 11.23m
36 Jones, Kearistan Virginia Union 11.21m
37 Bentley, Alexandra Virginia Union 11.21m
38 Fitzwater, Whitney Roanoke 11.05m
39 Brown, Nia Lynchburg 11.03m
40 Weeks, Senterria Methodist 11.00m
41 McCrowey, Alisha Roanoke 11.00m
42 Burke, Brittany Eastern Mennonite 10.97m
43 Parnell, Jocelyn Appalachian State 10.84m
44 Pohlman, Audra Ohio Wesleyan 10.81m
45 Hughes, Kelsey Lynchburg 10.68m
46 Bachelder, Megan Ohio Wesleyan 10.65m
47 Green, Kaleice Radford 10.50m
48 Maxey, Taylor Washington and Lee 10.36m
49 Garner, Shaneita Mount Olive 10.24m
50 Benzing, Hannah Ohio Wesleyan 10.20m
51 Davis, Emily Lynchburg 10.19m
52 Willingham, Calandra Methodist 10.00m
53 Clowser, Samantha Roanoke 10.00m
54 Bothof, Sarah Bridgewater (Va.) 8.57m
55 Holton, Judia Guilford 8.02m
56 Kinkead, Meghan Concord 6.87m
57 Vargas, Monica Campbell 2.00m
Event 37 ... (Women Shot Put)
Name School Seed Mark
 
58 Deline, Rachel Campbell 2.00m
59 Johnson, Alisha Unat-Virginia Union ND
60 Via, Kiki Eastern Mennonite ND
61 Ike, Lillian Virginia Union ND
62 Kinlaw, Courtney Campbell ND
63 Battle, Tiffine Mount Olive ND
Event 31 Women Discus Throw
 
Name School Seed Mark
 
1 Hampton, Brittany North Carolina St. 49.98m
2 Wykoff, Erin Virginia 48.20m
3 Vannoy, Emily Virginia 47.00m
4 Stewart, Vanessa unattached 46.50m
5 Sanders, Jessica North Carolina St. 46.10m
6 Green, Carmen Wake Forest 44.65m
7 Palma, Norjai Appalachian State 43.57m
8 Bendik, Melinda Unattached 43.21m
9 Leavell, Chelsea Milligan 43.00m
10 Shivers, Shannel Towson 42.21m
11 Benzing, Hannah Ohio Wesleyan 42.16m
12 Robertson, Justine Elon 42.06m
13 Brobeck, Sarah Wake Forest 41.45m
14 Girvin, Alyssa Elon 41.14m
15 Foster, Jasmine East Tenn. St. 40.45m
16 Watkins, Gayshawna Appalachian State 40.28m
17 Smith, Shianna Towson 40.20m
18 Moss, Christianna James Madison 40.00m
19 Lemon, Mary Grace Va. Military Institute 40.00m
20 McClain, Lakesa Winston-Salem St. 40.00m
21 DeLeon, Ana Appalachian State 38.50m
22 Gardner, Rebecca Elon 38.10m
23 Pina, Lynee High Point 37.76m
24 Cummings, Katie Bridgewater (Va.) 37.25m
25 Allen, Ashley Lynchburg 36.85m
26 Morgan, Charlise Elon 36.58m
27 Maxey, Taylor Washington and Lee 36.55m
28 Dunston, Jessica Campbell 36.10m
29 Williams, Jocelyn Liberty 36.03m
30 Harrison, Denise Mount Olive 35.76m
31 Hunt, Joy High Point 35.62m
32 Smyth, Samantha Ohio Wesleyan 34.33m
33 Harris, Aquisi Va. Military Institute 34.19m
34 King, Elise Milligan 33.55m
35 McGriff, Michaela Appalachian State 33.25m
36 Garner, Shaneita Mount Olive 32.96m
37 Bothof, Sarah Bridgewater (Va.) 32.91m
38 Goodwin, Yvonne Methodist 32.00m
39 Gulick, Britney Lynchburg 31.83m
40 Burke, Brittany Eastern Mennonite 31.63m
41 Phlipot, Hannah Ohio Wesleyan 31.02m
Event 31 ... (Women Discus Throw)
Name School Seed Mark
 
42 Barnes, Rachel Liberty 31.00m
43 Bransky, Elizabeth Roanoke 30.90m
44 Fitzwater, Whitney Roanoke 30.90m
45 Bentley, Alexandra Virginia Union 30.45m
46 Hughes, Kelsey Lynchburg 29.95m
47 Clowser, Samantha Roanoke 29.00m
48 McCrowey, Alisha Roanoke 28.00m
49 Davis, Emily Lynchburg 26.90m
50 Weeks, Senterria Methodist 26.73m
51 Holton, Judia Guilford 26.58m
52 Bachelder, Megan Ohio Wesleyan 26.44m
53 Willingham, Calandra Methodist 26.00m
54 Pohlman, Audra Ohio Wesleyan 24.64m
55 Kinkead, Meghan Concord 21.00m
56 Via, Kiki Eastern Mennonite ND
57 Battle, Tiffine Mount Olive ND
58 Parnell, Jocelyn Appalachian State ND
59 Jones, Kearistan Virginia Union ND
60 James, Telicia Guilford ND
61 Ike, Lillian Virginia Union ND
62 Johnson, Alisha Unat-Virginia Union ND
63 Penick, Kori Eastern Mennonite ND
Event 33 Women Hammer Throw
 
Name School Seed Mark
 
1 Bendik, Melinda Unattached 56.90m
2 Henry, Lawanda North Carolina St. 54.50m
3 Hampton, Brittany North Carolina St. 53.85m
4 Dunston, Jessica Campbell 51.74m
5 Blackburn, Zachlynn Unattached 50.11m
6 Allison, Lili East Tenn. St. 49.85m
7 Allen, Ashley Lynchburg 49.74m
8 Shivers, Shannel Towson 49.22m
9 Veatch, Ashlen Unattached 49.00m
10 Wykoff, Erin Virginia 48.76m
11 Smith, Shianna Towson 48.65m
12 Sanders, Jessica North Carolina St. 48.20m
13 Veatch, Aimee Radford 48.00m
14 Watkins, Gayshawna Appalachian State 47.91m
15 Laffan, Maureen Virginia 47.80m
16 Fitzwater, Whitney Roanoke 47.60m
17 McGriff, Michaela Appalachian State 47.07m
18 Harris, Aquisi Va. Military Institute 47.00m
19 Lemon, Mary Grace Va. Military Institute 46.50m
20 Green, Carmen Wake Forest 46.49m
21 Williams, Jocelyn Liberty 45.13m
22 Foster, Jasmine East Tenn. St. 44.35m
23 Girvin, Alyssa Elon 44.20m
24 Palma, Norjai Appalachian State 43.20m
25 Leavell, Chelsea Milligan 42.75m
Event 33 ... (Women Hammer Throw)
Name School Seed Mark
 
26 Moss, Christianna James Madison 42.70m
27 Cummings, Katie Bridgewater (Va.) 41.87m
28 Taylor, Victoria East Tenn. St. 41.45m
29 Smyth, Samantha Ohio Wesleyan 40.64m
30 DeLeon, Ana Appalachian State 40.00m
31 Vannoy, Emily Virginia 40.00m
32 Morgan, Charlise Elon 39.62m
33 Benzing, Hannah Ohio Wesleyan 39.51m
34 May, Adrena James Madison 39.00m
35 McCusker, Kelsey Va. Military Institute 38.50m
36 Gardner, Rebecca Elon 38.10m
37 Crews, Deana Lynchburg 37.26m
38 Clowser, Samantha Roanoke 37.15m
39 Resetar, Laura Va. Military Institute 36.60m
40 Bothof, Sarah Bridgewater (Va.) 36.57m
41 Pohlman, Audra Ohio Wesleyan 36.45m
42 Phlipot, Hannah Ohio Wesleyan 36.20m
43 Bachelder, Megan Ohio Wesleyan 36.14m
44 King, Elise Milligan 36.00m
45 Barnes, Rachel Liberty 36.00m
46 McCrowey, Alisha Roanoke 36.00m
47 Clements, Logan Virginia 35.00m
48 Gulick, Britney Lynchburg 34.00m
49 Harrison, Denise Mount Olive 30.40m
50 Bransky, Elizabeth Roanoke 30.00m
51 Davis, Emily Lynchburg 28.36m
52 Garner, Shaneita Mount Olive 27.02m
53 Parnell, Jocelyn Appalachian State ND
54 James, Telicia Guilford ND
55 Holton, Judia Guilford ND
Event 35 Women Javelin Throw
 
Name School Seed Mark
 
1 Karin, Tara Virginia 46.70m
2 McClain, Lakesa Winston-Salem St. 40.00m
3 Robertson, Justine Elon 39.90m
4 Tiplady, Deanne Appalachian State 39.64m
5 Landes, Krystle Lynchburg 39.00m
6 Harrison, Katlin Va. Military Institute 38.00m
7 Bethea, Chantelle Winston-Salem St. 38.00m
8 Mitchell, Ariel Winston-Salem St. 37.00m
9 Clements, Logan Virginia 36.70m
10 Tokarski, Katherine St. Augustine's 36.59m
11 Brobeck, Sarah Wake Forest 35.60m
12 Sing, Rachel Va. Military Institute 35.55m
13 Greene, Kristen James Madison 35.30m
14 Watkins, Gayshawna Appalachian State 34.15m
15 Heal, Leah Lynchburg 33.65m
16 Fitzwater, Whitney Roanoke 33.40m
17 Esden, Grace Liberty 33.18m
Event 35 ... (Women Javelin Throw)
Name School Seed Mark
 
18 Pina, Lynee High Point 32.00m
19 Hill, Ashley Va. Military Institute 30.00m
20 Owens, Jessie Bridgewater (Va.) 28.80m
21 Ballard, Marissa Ohio Wesleyan 28.37m
22 Harrison, Denise Mount Olive 28.15m
23 Lee, Jordan Elon 28.04m
24 Holton, Judia Guilford 27.38m
25 Alpert, Samantha Va. Military Institute 26.00m
26 McCrowey, Alisha Roanoke 25.30m
27 Dannhauser, Leigh Washington and Lee 24.38m
28 Weiss, Samantha Mount Olive 23.59m
29 Bentley, Alexandra Virginia Union 18.27m
30 James, Telicia Guilford ND
31 Smith, Corinne Washington and Lee ND
32 Grant, Jackie Guilford ND
33 Parnell, Jocelyn Appalachian State ND
34 Johnson, Alisha Unat-Virginia Union ND
35 White, Lyndsie Appalachian State ND
36 Demonda, Brittany Lynchburg ND
37 Gulick, Britney Lynchburg ND
38 Jordan, Christina Mount Olive ND
39 Jones, Kearistan Virginia Union ND
40 Eller, Gretta Guilford ND
41 Johnson, Alisha Virginia Union ND
Event 39 Women Heptathlon
 
Name School Points
 
1 Ricco, Gwen Wake Forest 4995
2 Matthews, Krystle Liberty 4751
3 Martin, Erika Wake Forest 4583
4 Oakhill, Leah East Tenn. St. 4500
5 Gibbs, Jessica Lynchburg 4300
6 Monk, Jennifer James Madison 4264
7 Cooke, Jessica Towson 4200
8 Bault, Ashley Marietta 4100
9 McCauley, Julie Wake Forest 4000
10 Webley, Crystal Winston-Salem St. 4000
11 Pratt, Brittany Concord 3627
12 McGee, Melody Winston-Salem St. 3000
13 Jones, Andrea Appalachian State NP
14 Watson, Leanne Concord NP
15 Kekic, Lainey Ohio Wesleyan NP
16 Bostwick, Brittany Virginia NP
17 Oliver, Emily Baldwin-Wallace NP
Event 2 Men 100 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Alberg, Ifrish East Tenn. St. 10.42
2 Dooms, Allen Unattached 10.43
3 Williams, Paul Winston-Salem St. 10.50
4 Petty, Tazz Unattached 10.51
Event 2 ... (Men 100 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
 
5 Gurley, Bryan Virginia Union 10.52
6 Greenlee, Quentin East Tenn. St. 10.58
7 Lawerence, Diego Campbell 10.58
8 Bailey, Greg Methodist 10.58
9 Mowatt, Kevin Milligan 10.65
10 Thomas, Justin Appalachian State 10.66
11 Campbell, Rashad Campbell 10.66
12 Thomas, Dennis Virginia Union 10.70
13 Green, Freddie St. Augustine's 10.70
14 Nichols, Savion Winston-Salem St. 10.70
15 Johnson, Jeremy Winston-Salem St. 10.70
16 Moore, Dennis Appalachian State 10.71
17 Alexander, James Va. Military Institute 10.71
18 Conaway, Justin High Point 10.75
19 Smith, Johnathan Guilford 10.75
20 White, Cameron Campbell 10.76
21 Curry, Randy Unattached 10.77
22 Smith, Rashad Virginia Union 10.78
23 Spruel, Roderick Liberty 10.78
24 Woodard, Clifford Bridgewater (Va.) 10.79
25 James, Michael East Tenn. St. 10.79
26 Bailey, Jacey Liberty 10.80
27 charles, Berfrantz unattached 10.80
28 Eldridge, Jake Ohio Wesleyan 10.80
29 White, Marquis St. Augustine's 10.80
30 Bryant, Orlando Bridgewater (Va.) 10.80
31 Jones, Olajuwon Unattached 10.80
32 Jones, James Bull Dog Track Club 10.85
33 Gordon, Lalonde Zenith Velocity AC 10.88
34 Scales, Reggie Methodist 10.90
35 Singleton, Pierson Methodist 10.90
36 Phillip, Isaiah Zenith Velocity AC 10.90
37 Smith, ConRoy Liberty 10.90
38 Lockard, Thomas Appalachian State 10.92
39 Foster, Jeremiah East Tenn. St. 10.95
40 Dorsey, Marcus St. Augustine's 11.00
41 Wiley, David Concord 11.00
42 James, Tajuan St. Augustine's 11.00
43 Bush, Phillip Appalachian State 11.02
44 Settje, Anthony Liberty 11.02
45 Carradine, Malcolm Virginia 11.03
46 Alford, Will Ohio Wesleyan 11.05
47 Simmons, Jared Campbell 11.06
48 McDuffie, Quentin Virginia Union 11.09
49 Patrick, Sean Ohio Wesleyan 11.10
50 Young, James Unattached 11.10
51 Linton, Colton Roanoke 11.19
52 Chauteh, Mark Lynchburg 11.19
53 Cole, Decardo Mount Olive 11.19
54 Allen, Charles Prince George's CC 11.19
Event 2 ... (Men 100 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
 
55 Kidd, Brandon Methodist 11.20
56 Henderson, Caleb Mount Olive 11.21
57 Sayles, Michael Virginia Union 11.21
58 Slawinski, Steve Ohio Wesleyan 11.24
59 Minor, Shawn Lynchburg 11.25
60 Dohanic, AJ Appalachian State 11.30
61 Bruce, KeDarrius Lynchburg 11.35
62 McLaughlin, Leo Virginia 11.35
63 Green, CJ Guilford 11.36
64 Hunt, Trevor Roanoke 11.39
65 Hendricks, Javaughn Prince George's CC 11.40
66 Lance, Keith Bridgewater (Va.) 11.50
67 Corley, Terrell Bridgewater (Va.) 11.57
68 Alberts, Kashym Guilford 11.57
69 Sells, Jonathan Washington and Lee 11.60
70 Ruffin, Richard Mount Olive 11.62
71 Kliegman, Aaron Washington and Lee 11.65
72 Peters, Jake Milligan 11.70
73 Carr, Bryson Prince George's CC 11.70
74 Ash, Brandon Guilford 11.75
75 Aguilar, Mario Mount Olive 11.75
76 Darby, Trey Mount Olive 11.85
77 Baird, Christopher Bridgewater (Va.) 11.90
78 Hadley, Chris Unattached 11.90
79 Watson, Zavier Guilford 11.96
80 Hodges, Ian Mount Olive 12.25
81 Freed, Nathaniel Eastern Mennonite 12.49
82 Carlisle, Josh Methodist 12.50
83 Hughes, Phil Lynchburg 12.60
84 Madison, William Lynchburg 12.85
85 Abdur-Raoof, Jamil Unat-Hampden-Sydney NT
86 Irving, Demetrius Lynchburg NT
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash
 
Name School Seed Time
 
1 Williams, Paul Winston-Salem St. 21.10
2 wesley, cyrus Zenith Velocity AC 21.15
3 Greenlee, Quentin East Tenn. St. 21.20
4 Bailey, Greg Methodist 21.26
5 Alberg, Ifrish