Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Liberty Open - 1/28/2011 to 1/29/2011                     
                              Liberty University                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                     
        Meet:   7.43  2008        Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fant, Felicia                    Carolinas Tr           7.45 
  2  Harrison, Emani                  East Tenn. S           7.59 
  3  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty                7.62 
  4  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell               7.73 
  5  Ingram, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S           7.73 
  6  White, Ronda                     Carolinas Tr           7.80 
  7  Christian, Kayla                 Radford                7.80 
  8  Spruel, Sherri                   Liberty                7.81 
  9  Robinson, G'Ana                  Virginia Uni           7.82 
 10  Vines, Monique                   Unattached             7.82 
 11  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty                7.84 
 12  Porter, Johniqua                 Virginia Uni           7.85 
 13  Williams, Ashley                 James Madiso           7.88 
 14  Brewton, Lanneickia              King                   7.91 
 15  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty                7.92 
 16  Abdullah, Mariam                 Winthrop               7.93 
 17  Lynch, Mardavia                  Winthrop               7.95 
 18  Bell, T'Keyah                    Gardner-Webb           7.98 
 19  Head, Tori                       East Tenn. S           7.99 
 20  Crews, Lakei                     Radford                8.00 
 21  Charles, Ericka                  Unattached             8.00 
 22  Croft, Tares                     Winthrop               8.03 
 23  Johnston, Brenna                 James Madiso           8.06 
 24  Natt, Nadia                      Campbell               8.07 
 25  Green, Kaleice                   Radford                8.10 
 26  Thompson, Marissa                Washington a           8.10 
 27  Smith, Shontella                 King                   8.12 
 28  McMichael, Kylie                 Liberty                8.14 
 29  Milton, Katy                     Gardner-Webb           8.15 
 30  Moyher, Kelsey                   King                   8.16 
 31  Hines, Nazarene                  Campbell               8.17 
 32  Kincade, Brianna                 Campbell               8.18 
 33  Cates, Nancy                     Gardner-Webb           8.19 
 34  McDowell, Jessica                Unc-Pembroke           8.19 
 35  Jordan, Jessica                  Mary Washing           8.20 
 36  Kelleher, Guilianna              Roanoke                8.25 
 37  Williams, Chantalle              Unc-Pembroke           8.25 
 38  Hodge, Ravenne                   Virginia Uni           8.29 
 39  Pitts, Mashanta                  Virginia Uni           8.30 
 40  Thompson, Brooke                 Mary Washing           8.30 
 41  Moorhead, Taryn                  Lees-McRae             8.37 
 42  Lee, Yun                         Mary Washing           8.40 
 43  Rivers, Myia                     Piedmont Alt           8.40 
 44  Iobst, Lauren                    Bridgewater            8.60 
 45  Hicks, Mackenzie                 Davidson               8.72 
 46  Garber, Erica                    Eastern Menn           8.90 
 47  Logan, Sequoia                   Livingstone            9.00 
 48  Turner, Lindsey                  Eastern Menn           9.32 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  24.70  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                  
        Meet:  24.70  2008        Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fant, Felicia                    Carolinas Tr          24.50 
  2  Ingram, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S          24.59 
  3  Smith, Anna                      Platinum Sports       24.85 
  4  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell              24.90 
  5  Bowers, Emma                     East Tenn. S          24.91 
  6  Saunders, Shakeela               Five Star T.          24.96 
  7  Natt, Nadia                      Campbell              25.20 
  8  Wesh, Diane                      Radford               25.25 
  9  Brewton, Lanneickia              King                  25.28 
 10  Honor, Sharrone                  Winthrop              25.30 
 11  Robinson, G'Ana                  Virginia Uni          25.34 
 12  Porter, Johniqua                 Virginia Uni          25.37 
 13  Spruel, Sherri                   Liberty               25.50 
 14  Speede, Michelle                 Radford               25.70 
 15  Head, Tori                       East Tenn. S          25.99 
 16  James, Monique                   Winthrop              26.00 
 17  McMichael, Kylie                 Liberty               26.10 
 18  Washington, Christina            Lynchburg             26.15 
 19  Barrow, Alyssa                   Radford               26.20 
 20  Ingraham, Sidell                 Liberty               26.20 
 21  Staton, Whitney                  James Madiso          26.23 
 22  Lott, Jamie                      James Madiso          26.26 
 23  Hines, Nazarene                  Campbell              26.53 
 24  Kincade, Brianna                 Campbell              26.53 
 25  Pitts, Mashanta                  Virginia Uni          26.55 
 26  Vines, Monique                   Unattached            26.70 
 27  Bell, T'Keyah                    Gardner-Webb          26.82 
 28  Bridges, Kiara                   Liberty               26.90 
 29  Isbell, Amara                    Gardner-Webb          27.00 
 30  Johnston, Brenna                 James Madiso          27.01 
 31  Thompson, Marissa                Washington a          27.05 
 32  Johnson, Jasmyne                 Lynchburg             27.09 
 33  McDowell, Jessica                Unc-Pembroke          27.10 
 34  Hagler, Kiana                    King                  27.12 
 35  Matthews, Dorrie                 James Madiso          27.22 
 36  Moyher, Kelsey                   King                  27.35 
 37  Hicks, Mackenzie                 Davidson              27.40 
 38  Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke               27.45 
 39  Washington, Jasmine              Winthrop              27.49 
 40  Kelleher, Guilianna              Roanoke               27.66 
 41  Crosby, Karis                    Roanoke               27.70 
 42  McClary, Kelsey                  Washington a          27.74 
 43  Cates, Nancy                     Gardner-Webb          27.85 
 44  Davis, Ariel                     Platinum Sports       27.90 
 45  Keller, Kaytlen                  Mary Washing          27.90 
 46  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn          27.98 
 47  Jordan, Jessica                  Mary Washing          28.00 
 48  Jackson, Shawn                   Lynchburg             28.01 
 49  Rivers, Myia                     Piedmont Alt          28.10 
 50  Ditto, Nicole                    Mary Washing          28.30 
 51  Todt, Callie                     King                  28.35 
 52  Woodie, Lauren                   Washington a          28.45 
 53  Murray, Julia                    Washington a          28.50 
 54  Vaught, Courtney                 Bridgewater           28.60 
 55  Lowe, Auburn                     Lees-McRae            28.72 
 56  Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke               28.80 
 57  Williams, Chantalle              Unc-Pembroke          28.81 
 58  Beebe, Lauren                    Lynchburg             28.86 
 59  Poindexter, Iesha                Lees-McRae            28.90 
 60  Gance, Paige                     Washington a          29.35 
 61  Springer, Hannah                 Bridgewater           29.80 
 62  Iobst, Lauren                    Bridgewater           29.95 
 63  Mitchell, Morgan                 Unc-Greensbo          30.10 
 64  Morris, Emily                    Unc-Greensbo          30.10 
 65  Turner, Lindsey                  Eastern Menn          30.43 
 66  Sutton, Kaci                     Mary Washing             NT 
 67  Moton, Ariel                     Livingstone              NT 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  53.97  2/18/2006   Tiffany Ross-Williams, Reebok                
        Meet:  57.35  2008        Chenoa Freeman, Liberty                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bowers, Emma                     East Tenn. S          57.95 
  2  Wesh, Diane                      Radford               58.20 
  3  Bowers, Hannah                   East Tenn. S          58.25 
  4  Ingraham, Sidell                 Liberty               58.80 
  5  James, Monique                   Winthrop              59.00 
  6  Harrison, Emani                  East Tenn. S          59.04 
  7  Speede, Michelle                 Radford               59.10 
  8  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty               59.31 
  9  Lott, Jamie                      James Madiso          59.46 
 10  Bekric, Sena                     Campbell              59.60 
 11  Barrow, Alyssa                   Radford               59.75 
 12  Ricksecker, Rebekah              Unattached          1:00.00 
 13  Bridges, Kiara                   Liberty             1:00.50 
 14  Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke             1:00.50 
 15  Ruth, Ashley                     King                1:00.93 
 16  Smith, Anna                      Platinum Sports     1:01.00 
 17  Crump, Victoria                  Virginia Uni        1:01.02 
 18  Collins, Mariah                  Campbell            1:01.60 
 19  Bowers, Rachel                   East Tenn. S        1:01.65 
 20  Hodge, Ravenne                   Virginia Uni        1:02.00 
 21  Dove, Danielle                   Va. Military        1:02.05 
 22  Washington, Jasmine              Winthrop            1:02.44 
 23  Woodie, Lauren                   Washington a        1:02.74 
 24  Vaught, Courtney                 Bridgewater         1:02.85 
 25  Mack, Olivia                     Unc-Pembroke        1:02.89 
 26  Hooker, Jill                     King                1:03.21 
 27  Beebe, Lauren                    Lynchburg           1:03.50 
 28  Wingard, Rachel                  King                1:03.90 
 29  Hicks, Mackenzie                 Davidson            1:04.00 
 30  Matthews, Dorrie                 James Madiso        1:04.11 
 31  Murray, Julia                    Washington a        1:04.24 
 32  Jackson, Shawn                   Lynchburg           1:04.45 
 33  Keser, Stacy                     Mary Washing        1:04.50 
 34  Lowe, Auburn                     Lees-McRae          1:05.38 
 35  Carter, Kelsey                   Mary Washing        1:06.00 
 36  Poindexter, Iesha                Lees-McRae          1:06.75 
 37  Slate, Ashley                    Gardner-Webb        1:07.00 
 38  Springer, Hannah                 Bridgewater         1:07.50 
 39  Staton, Whitney                  James Madiso             NT 
 40  Geddes, Jodi                     Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 21  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                      
        Meet:  1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McDonald, Maria                  James Madiso        1:15.77 
  2  McFayden, Mel                    Lynchburg           1:18.00 
  3  Barnes, Megan                    James Madiso        1:18.21 
  4  VanNess, Daisy                   James Madiso        1:18.34 
  5  Sutherland, Michelle             Mary Washing        1:19.50 
  6  Dorn, Tishana                    Virginia Uni        1:20.00 
  7  Hughes, Ivana                    Gardner-Webb        1:20.00 
  8  Davis, Ariel                     Platinum Sports     1:21.00 
  9  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn        1:21.88 
 10  Senken, Brooke                   Davidson            1:22.00 
 11  Lott, Jaquonna                   James Madiso        1:22.36 
 12  Richardson, Cherish              Gardner-Webb        1:22.50 
 13  Carter, Kelsey                   Mary Washing        1:23.00 
 14  Steinke, Leah                    Gardner-Webb        1:23.50 
 15  Littlejohn, Shantell             King                1:23.58 
 16  Hickey, Katie                    Radford             1:25.00 
 17  Keller, Kaytlen                  Mary Washing        1:25.00 
 18  Reddington, Samantha             Radford             1:25.00 
 19  Brown, Corre'n                   Livingstone         1:25.00 
 20  Walters, Amanda                  Lynchburg           1:26.00 
 21  Manilla, Jena                    Davidson            1:27.00 
 22  Pernisi, Jennie                  Lynchburg           1:30.00 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                   
        Meet:  2:16.77  2008        Stellah Sang, DC                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burggraf, Meghan                 Liberty             2:15.50 
  2  Russo, Katie                     Liberty             2:18.00 
  3  Castor, Rod'Esther               Liberty             2:18.22 
  4  Whittaker, Britney               Radford             2:18.40 
  5  Bishop, Ashton                   East Tenn. S        2:18.90 
  6  Kuziola, Kayla                   East Tenn. S        2:19.00 
  7  Schubel, Leah                    Va. Military        2:20.00 
  8  Matthews, Ashley                 Campbell            2:20.00 
  9  Jenkins, Shayna                  Winthrop            2:20.35 
 10  Charles, Ericka                  Unattached          2:20.54 
 11  Western, Molly                   Va. Military        2:21.00 
 12  Carty, Lindsey                   Va. Military        2:21.00 
 13  Kuhar, Dalton                    Va. Military        2:21.00 
 14  Alfano, Danielle                 King                2:22.60 
 15  Sumney, Shaina                   Unc-Greensbo        2:23.00 
 16  Farlow, Jade                     Unc-Greensbo        2:23.00 
 17  Ferrell, Evan                    King                2:24.00 
 18  Nichols, Lisa                    Winthrop            2:24.50 
 19  Best, Hannah                     Va. Military        2:25.00 
 20  Collier, Cathy                   Washington a        2:28.00 
 21  Royal, Alisha                    Unattached          2:28.00 
 22  Gay, Jane                        Davidson            2:29.00 
 23  Moore, Janay                     Unc-Pembroke        2:29.10 
 24  Foster, Krystal                  Lynchburg           2:30.00 
 25  Scheren, Hannah                  Radford             2:30.00 
 26  Spickard, Stephanie              Roanoke             2:30.00 
 27  Tedesco, Cori                    Radford             2:30.00 
 28  Wilson, Emma                     Roanoke             2:30.20 
 29  Trennepohl, Kiley                Lynchburg           2:32.00 
 30  Taylor, Lindsay                  Winthrop            2:32.40 
 31  Jones, Woodi                     Unc-Pembroke        2:33.00 
 32  Bush, Chelsey                    Campbell            2:35.00 
 33  Gaillard, Stacy                  Campbell            2:35.00 
 34  Zuroski, Isabella                Washington a        2:35.00 
 35  MacAliley, Lydia                 Davidson            2:35.00 
 36  Jones, JeNae                     Unattached          2:35.00 
 37  Franks, Jaquana                  Virginia Uni        2:35.21 
 38  Burns, Alexandria                Virginia Uni        2:36.10 
 39  Carter, Kelsey                   Mary Washing        2:38.00 
 40  Sands, Michaela                  Mary Washing        2:39.00 
 41  Saba, Ashley                     Lynchburg           2:40.00 
 42  Chaplin-Swann, Lesley            Atlanta Trac        2:40.00 
 43  Jones, Jazmyne                   Unattached          3:00.00 
 44  Iwata, Kathryn                   Washington a             NT 
 45  Bentall, Nia                     Mary Washing             NT 
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:55.80  1/16/2010   Joanna Stevens, Blacksburg, HS             
        Meet:  3:03.35  2010        Heather Lambert, James Madison University  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ricksecker, Rebekah              Unattached          2:57.00 
  2  Edwards, Anna-kay                Livingstone         3:00.00 
  3  Schofield, Jennifer              Winthrop            3:04.40 
  4  Keplinger, Morgan                Bridgewater         3:05.00 
  5  Dawes, Sarah                     Mary Washing        3:08.00 
  6  Holmes, Sophia                   Eastern Menn        3:09.55 
  7  Montague, Kelly                  Unc-Greensbo        3:10.00 
  8  Hall, Shannon                    Unc-Greensbo        3:14.00 
  9  Chewens, Michelle                Unc-Greensbo        3:14.00 
 10  Epps, Caitlyn                    East Tenn. S        3:14.00 
 11  Schultz, Lauren                  Washington a        3:15.00 
 12  Witek, Kristy                    Mary Washing        3:15.00 
 13  Cate, Mara                       Mary Washing        3:18.00 
 14  Spinks, Caitlin                  Platinum Sports     3:23.00 
 15  Holway, Haley                    Davidson            3:25.00 
 16  Vasquez, Emily                   Unc-Greensbo        3:25.00 
 17  Hunt, Megan                      Lynchburg           3:25.00 
 18  Delhagen, Sheila                 Lynchburg           3:28.00 
 19  Tice, Naomi                      Lynchburg           3:28.00 
 20  Wilck, Cara                      Davidson            3:40.00 
 21  Smith, Corinne                   Washington a             NT 
 22  Ballou, Kate                     Washington a             NT 
 23  Driest, Kathryn                  Washington a             NT 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:49.81  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached                
        Meet:  4:56.60  2008        Dawn Cromer, Brooks                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Schnell, Ashley                  Unc-Greensbo        4:59.00 
  2  Hartman, Kerry                   Unc-Greensbo        5:00.00 
  3  Sumney, Chelsea                  Unc-Greensbo        5:03.00 
  4  Deline, Rachel                   Campbell            5:08.00 
  5  Matthews, Ashley                 Campbell            5:08.00 
  6  Schubel, Leah                    Va. Military        5:15.00 
  7  Kuhar, Dalton                    Va. Military        5:16.00 
  8  Cronley, Ginny                   Unc-Greensbo        5:17.00 
  9  Zimmerman, Ariel                 Gardner-Webb        5:18.00 
 10  Levie, Kelly                     Unattached          5:20.00 
 11  Epps, Caitlyn                    East Tenn. S        5:20.00 
 12  Levie, Alayna                    Unattached          5:20.00 
 13  Yosef, Betel                     Liberty             5:20.27 
 14  Carty, Lindsey                   Va. Military        5:20.59 
 15  Guridy, Alicia                   Liberty             5:24.00 
 16  Schultz, Lauren                  Washington a        5:25.00 
 17  Garber, Tiffany                  Unc-Greensbo        5:27.00 
 18  Palka, Diana                     Gardner-Webb        5:27.37 
 19  Gay, Jane                        Davidson            5:28.00 
 20  Alfano, Danielle                 King                5:28.10 
 21  Paley, Jenna                     Unc-Greensbo        5:29.00 
 22  Davis, Mikaela                   James Madiso        5:29.22 
 23  Foster, Krystal                  Lynchburg           5:30.00 
 24  Mahaffie, Livia                  Unc-Pembroke        5:30.00 
 25  Rickard, Maggie                  Davidson            5:30.00 
 26  Madison, Annelise                Washington a        5:35.00 
 27  Ferrell, Evan                    King                5:35.00 
 28  Smith, Molly                     Bridgewater         5:35.00 
 29  Kennedy, Lauren                  Roanoke             5:36.00 
 30  Trennepohl, Kiley                Lynchburg           5:38.00 
 31  Mundy, Claudia                   Campbell            5:40.00 
 32  Stokes, Taylor                   Guilford            5:40.00 
 33  Zuroski, Isabella                Washington a        5:45.00 
 34  Chaplin-Swann, Lesley            Atlanta Trac        5:45.00 
 35  Mogavero, Ann                    Guilford            5:45.00 
 36  Henderson, Hannah                Lees-McRae          5:47.60 
 37  Spinks, Caitlin                  Platinum Sports     5:48.00 
 38  Ratterree, Caroline              Radford             5:50.00 
 39  Lounsberry, Ashley               Radford             5:50.00 
 40  Sands, Michaela                  Mary Washing        5:52.00 
 41  TenEyck, Emily                   Washington a        5:55.00 
 42  Schultz, Hilary                  Guilford            6:00.00 
 43  Jones, JeNae                     Unattached          6:00.00 
 44  Hall, Leah                       Roanoke             6:04.00 
 45  Chepchumba, Winnie               Livingstone         6:15.00 
 46  Jones, Jazmyne                   Unattached          6:20.00 
 47  DeCecco, Katie                   Mary Washing             NT 
 48  Bowles, Meghan                   Liberty                  NT 
 49  Irwin, Kaylee                    Liberty                  NT 
 50  Bentall, Nia                     Mary Washing             NT 
 51  Story, Kristen                   Liberty                  NT 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deline, Rachel                   Campbell           10:16.36 
  2  Mills, Olivia                    Bridgewater        10:25.00 
  3  Scott, Laura                     Gardner-Webb       10:30.00 
  4  Conarroe, Heather                Davidson           10:35.00 
  5  Cline, Sarah                     Davidson           10:35.00 
  6  Cheung, Tammy                    Va. Military       10:35.00 
  7  Sokol, Kendra                    King               10:35.00 
  8  Nelson, Carrie                   King               10:35.11 
  9  Beauvais, Danielle               King               10:35.20 
 10  Witt, Hannah                     King               10:35.44 
 11  Payne, Carolyn                   James Madiso       10:36.49 
 12  Clark, Chelsea                   East Tenn. S       10:50.00 
 13  Verschuren, Laura                Campbell           10:50.00 
 14  Locke, Baillie                   Campbell           10:53.35 
 15  Atabek, Natalie                  Davidson           10:55.00 
 16  Cerasa, Mary                     James Madiso       10:56.42 
 17  Strange, Julie                   James Madiso       10:57.36 
 18  Troyer, Denise                   Liberty            11:02.75 
 19  Gass, Jessica                    Liberty            11:05.00 
 20  Passauer, Amy                    Liberty            11:05.00 
 21  Bowles, Taylor                   Liberty            11:05.00 
 22  Hancock, Samantha                Bridgewater        11:10.00 
 23  Caudle, Amanda                   East Tenn. S       11:15.00 
 24  Armistead, Annamarie             Davidson           11:15.00 
 25  Grimes, Anna                     Unc-Greensbo       11:15.00 
 26  Lounsberry, Ashley               Radford            11:15.00 
 27  Willette, Chelsea                Unc-Greensbo       11:25.00 
 28  Doyle, Catherine                 Davidson           11:25.00 
 29  Chaplin-Swann, Lesley            Atlanta Trac       11:30.00 
 30  Ortiz, Molly                     Washington a       11:30.00 
 31  Sawyer, Elisabeth                Gardner-Webb       11:30.74 
 32  Breen, Stephanie                 Bridgewater        11:35.00 
 33  Henderson, Hannah                Lees-McRae         11:38.60 
 34  Hudak, Lia                       Gardner-Webb       11:40.00 
 35  Stokes, Taylor                   Guilford           11:40.00 
 36  Merriman, Danielle               Unc-Greensbo       11:40.00 
 37  Huffman, Brandie                 Washington a       11:45.00 
 38  Mogavero, Ann                    Guilford           11:50.00 
 39  Sands, Michaela                  Mary Washing       11:50.00 
 40  Wendt, Mary Ellen                Mary Washing       12:15.00 
 41  Hess, Ashley                     Mary Washing       12:15.00 
 42  Jones, Jazmyne                   Unattached         12:20.00 
 43  Jones, JeNae                     Unattached         12:30.00 
 44  Gonzalez, Colleen                Guilford                 NT 
 45  Schultz, Hilary                  Guilford                 NT 
 46  Fielitz, Lyndi                   Liberty                  NT 
 47  Freyer, Morgan                   Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  16:43.43  12/3/2005   Julia Cathcart, William and Mary          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Conarroe, Heather                Davidson           18:15.00 
  2  Cline, Sarah                     Davidson           18:20.00 
  3  Atabek, Natalie                  Davidson           18:30.00 
  4  Kassens, Alice                   BrooksID-PAC       18:30.00 
  5  Kosakowski, Jackie               Unattached         18:40.00 
  6  Mavity, Megan                    Davidson           18:45.00 
  7  Bush, Chelsey                    Campbell           19:22.00 
  8  Horst, Alexandra                 Davidson           19:40.00 
  9  Galloway, Molly                  Lynchburg          20:15.00 
 10  Notarangelo, Katie               Bridgewater        20:30.00 
 11  Fenwick, Katherine               Washington a       20:30.00 
 12  Gerard, Ashley                   Washington a       20:30.00 
 13  Hoffman, Suki                    Lynchburg          20:30.00 
 14  Goolsby, Olivia                  Davidson           20:45.00 
 15  Gaillard, Stacy                  Campbell           20:45.00 
 16  Schultz, Courtney                Campbell           21:00.00 
 17  Cerrone, Rachel                  Bridgewater        21:00.00 
 18  Morris, Hillary                  Unattached               NT 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                        
        Meet:   8.35  2009        Kena Wilson, Unattached                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty                8.70 
  2  Porter, Johniqua                 Virginia Uni           8.75 
  3  Pannell, Courtni                 Radford                8.80 
  4  Honor, Sharrone                  Winthrop               8.84 
  5  Church, Amber                    Radford                8.85 
  6  Matthews, Krystle                Liberty                8.85 
  7  Crittenden, Brittany             Wlp Club               8.90 
  8  Mitchell, Christina              Liberty                8.90 
  9  Denger, Amanda                   George Mason           9.01 
 10  Smith, Anna                      Platinum Sports        9.25 
 11  Davis, Ariel                     Platinum Sports        9.35 
 12  Collins, Mariah                  Campbell               9.50 
 13  McClary, Kelsey                  Washington a           9.65 
 14  Bekric, Sena                     Campbell               9.67 
 15  Thompson, Brooke                 Mary Washing           9.80 
 16  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke                9.89 
 17  Rivers, Myia                     Piedmont Alt           9.90 
 18  Moore, Naquan                    Campbell               9.98 
 19  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke                9.98 
 20  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke               10.05 
 21  Thompson, Suzy                   King                  10.12 
 22  Reynolds, Emily                  King                  10.25 
 23  Walters, Amanda                  Lynchburg             10.26 
 24  Gance, Paige                     Washington a          10.40 
 25  Foster, Kaci                     King                  10.68 
 26  Ykimoff, Jessie                  Washington a             NT 
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                           
                        Allen, Lewis, Dewitt, Wells                       
        Meet:  3:56.35  2009        James Madison, James Madison               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                  3:45.00 
     1) Bowers, Emma                    2) Harrison, Emani                
     3) Bishop, Ashton                  4) Ingram, Jasmine                
  2  Liberty  'A'                                         3:55.30 
     1) Sims, Melanie                   2) Charnuski, Olivia              
     3) Ingraham, Sidell                4) Burggraf, Meghan               
  3  King  'A'                                            3:57.20 
     1) Littlejohn, Shantell            2) Brewton, Lanneickia            
     3) Ruth, Ashley                    4) Hooker, Jill                   
  4  Campbell  'A'                                        3:58.38 
     1) Bekric, Sena                    2) Kincade, Brianna               
     3) Kinlaw, Courtney                4) Natt, Nadia                    
  5  Virginia Union  'A'                                  4:00.00 
     1) Robinson, G'Ana                 2) Hunt, Shadiqua                 
     3) Dorn, Tishana                   4) Porter, Johniqua               
  6  Liberty  'B'                                         4:01.00 
     1) Bridges, Kiara                  2) Aghaji, Mia                    
     3) McMichael, Kylie                4) Pegues, Alyssa                 
  7  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                    4:01.34 
     1) Bell, T'Keyah                   2) Isbell, Amara                  
     3) Richardson, Cherish             4) Hughes, Ivana                  
  8  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:01.50 
     1) James, Monique                  2) Washington, Jasmine            
     3) Honor, Sharrone                 4) Fulks, Megan                   
  9  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:02.00 
     1) Washington, Christina           2) McFayden, Mel                  
     3) Gibbs, Jessica                  4) Johnson, Jasmyne               
 10  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          4:08.00 
     1) Dove, Danielle                  2) Hariston, Jasmine              
     3) Schubel, Leah                   4) Best, Hannah                   
 11  Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                    4:10.17 
     1) Mack, Olivia                    2) Moore, Janay                   
     3) Mahaffie, Livia                 4) Tennyson, Kyera                
 12  Virginia Union  'B'                                  4:11.00 
     1) Franks, Jaquana                 2) Pitts, Mashanta                
     3) Burns, Alexandria               4) Abraham, Brittany              
 13  Roanoke  'A'                                         4:12.00 
     1) Casioppo, Alaina                2) Crosby, Karis                  
     3) Gadson, Megan                   4) Knauff, Lauren                 
 14  Winthrop  'B'                                        4:13.00 
     1) Jenkins, Shayna                 2) Schofield, Jennifer            
     3) Nichols, Lisa                   4) Lynch, Mardavia                
 15  Mary Washington  'A'                                 4:18.00 
     1) Thompson, Brooke                2) Jordan, Jessica                
     3) Witek, Kristy                   4) Keser, Stacy                   
 16  Livingstone  'A'                                     4:18.99 
     1) Brown, Corre'n                  2) Edwards, Anna-kay              
     3) Moton, Ariel                    4) Chepchumba, Winnie             
 17  Lynchburg  'B'                                       4:19.00 
     1) Hairston, Candice               2) Beebe, Lauren                  
     3) Walters, Amanda                 4) Morton, La'Porshea             
 18  Washington and Lee  'A'                              4:20.50 
     1) McClary, Kelsey                 2) Murray, Julia                  
     3) Woodie, Lauren                  4) Collier, Cathy                 
 19  Mary Washington  'B'                                 4:25.00 
     1) Keller, Kaytlen                 2) Cate, Mara                     
     3) Witek, Kristy                   4) Dawes, Sarah                   
 20  Lynchburg  'C'                                       4:25.00 
     1) Pernisi, Jennie                 2) Foster, Krystal                
     3) Trennepohl, Kiley               4) Hunt, Megan                    
 21  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               4:28.00 
     1) Doe, Samfee                     2) Garber, Erica                  
     3) Holmes, Sophia                  4) Turner, Lindsey                
 
Event 19  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  9:21.53  1/9/2010    Blacksburg HS, Blacksburg                  
        Meet:  9:31.30  2008        Virginia, Virginia                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty  'A'                                         9:05.00 
     1) Neal, Hailey                    2) Russo, Katie                   
     3) Yosef, Betel                    4) Castor, Rod'Esther             
  2  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          9:29.00 
     1) Schubel, Leah                   2) Carty, Lindsey                 
     3) Western, Molly                  4) Moye, Jenna                    
  3  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                  9:45.00 
     1) Epps, Caitlyn                   2) Caudle, Amanda                 
     3) Kuziola, Kayla                  4) Clark, Chelsea                 
  4  Winthrop  'A'                                        9:53.40 
     1) Fulks, Megan                    2) Nichols, Lisa                  
     3) Schofield, Jennifer             4) Jenkins, Shayna                
  5  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              10:00.00 
     1) Smith, Molly                    2) Breen, Stephanie               
     3) Mills, Olivia                   4) Keplinger, Morgan              
  6  Davidson  'A'                                       10:00.00 
     1) Gay, Jane                       2) Rickard, Maggie                
     3) MacAliley, Lydia                4) Holway, Haley                  
  7  Mary Washington  'A'                                10:10.00 
     1) Cate, Mara                      2) Sutherland, Michelle           
     3) Witek, Kristy                   4) Dawes, Sarah                   
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  5-10.75  2/5/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                        
        Meet:     5-07  2009        Kena Wilson, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kent-Robinson, Danyelle          James Madiso          1.70m 
  2  Roseberry, Nikki                 Radford               1.70m 
  3  Herd, Sarah                      Gardner-Webb          1.65m 
  4  Willeford, Kristen               Liberty               1.65m 
  5  Franks, Jaquana                  Virginia Uni          1.65m 
  6  Graham, Dominique                George Mason          1.65m 
  7  Wheeler, Marianne                Liberty               1.65m 
  8  Church, Amber                    Radford               1.65m 
  9  Pope, Hayley                     East Tenn. S          1.63m 
 10  Tennyson, Kyera                  Unc-Pembroke          1.62m 
 11  Barron, Jessica                  Radford               1.60m 
 12  Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke               1.60m 
 13  Dorn, Tishana                    Virginia Uni          1.60m 
 14  Howell, Ann                      Gardner-Webb          1.60m 
 15  Curry, Kortnie                   Lees-McRae            1.58m 
 16  Bekric, Sena                     Campbell              1.58m 
 17  Harrison, Jessica                Wlp Club              1.57m 
 18  Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty               1.56m 
 19  Jochem, Sarah                    James Madiso          1.55m 
 20  Evans, Lindsay                   East Tenn. S          1.55m 
 21  Dannhauser, Leigh                Washington a          1.53m 
 22  Mcrae, Persephanie               Lees-McRae            1.53m 
 23  Sutherland, Michelle             Mary Washing          1.52m 
 24  Arledge, Caroline                Gardner-Webb          1.52m 
 25  Young, Kayla                     James Madiso          1.50m 
 26  Lupher, Erin                     Davidson              1.48m 
 27  Cox, Briana                      King                  1.48m 
 28  Foster, Kaci                     King                  1.45m 
 29  Ykimoff, Jessie                  Washington a          1.37m 
 30  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater           1.37m 
 31  Hicks, Lakita                    Livingstone              NH 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13-07.25  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                  
        Meet:  11-09.75  2008        Kathleen Darraugh 08 Kelly Bridges 2009, V
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Marshall, Mandissa               George Mason          3.90m 
  2  Hinz, Kelsey                     George Mason          3.60m 
  3  Long, Carrie                     Gardner-Webb          3.60m 
  4  McGlade, Colleen                 George Mason          3.60m 
  5  Parker, Shelley                  Liberty               3.50m 
  6  Raynor, Courtney                 Campbell              3.45m 
  7  Riggs, Kimberleigh               Winthrop              3.36m 
  8  Noe, Lindsey                     Radford               3.36m 
  9  Houseknecht, Rachel              Unattached            3.35m 
 10  Howell, Ann                      Gardner-Webb          3.35m 
 11  Walton, Caitlin                  Lynchburg             3.20m 
 12  Bowman, Tara                     Winthrop              3.20m 
 13  Tolsma, Tami                     Liberty               3.20m 
 14  Barron, Jessica                  Radford               3.20m 
 15  Cook, Taylor                     Gardner-Webb          3.20m 
 16  Stenzel, Jennifer                George Mason          3.20m 
 17  Rhodes, Christina                Bridgewater           3.20m 
 18  Trimble, Hannah                  Lees-McRae            3.20m 
 19  Moorhead, Taryn                  Lees-McRae            3.07m 
 20  Wright, Bethany                  Gardner-Webb          2.90m 
 21  Lament, Tiffany                  Winthrop              2.77m 
 22  LeHew, Chelsea                   Mary Washing          2.75m 
 23  Stacy, Jenna                     Bridgewater           2.73m 
 24  Wimbush, Amanda                  Liberty               2.70m 
 25  Teeters, Blaire                  Gardner-Webb          2.55m 
 26  Hagan, Alexandra                 Washington a          2.44m 
 27  Dannhauser, Leigh                Washington a          2.29m 
 28  Eller, Gretta                    Guilford                 NH 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  20-03.50  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                   
        Meet:  19-05.25  2007        Kemesha Whitmire, Unattached              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  White, Ronda                     Carolinas Tr          5.89m 
  2  Monteleone, Kelly                East Tenn. S          5.70m 
  3  Vines, Monique                   Unattached            5.65m 
  4  Hariston, Jasmine                Va. Military          5.60m 
  5  Natt, Nadia                      Campbell              5.58m 
  6  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty               5.54m 
  7  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell              5.51m 
  8  Abraham, Brittany                Virginia Uni          5.51m 
  9  Burley, Lexie                    East Tenn. S          5.49m 
 10  Hunt, Shadiqua                   Virginia Uni          5.47m 
 11  Hubbard, LaCear                  Lynchburg             5.45m 
 12  Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty               5.40m 
 13  Fate, Rudi                       Campbell              5.40m 
 14  Sampair, Scotti                  East Tenn. S          5.30m 
 15  McDowell, Jessica                Unc-Pembroke          5.25m 
 16  Crittenden, Brittany             Wlp Club              5.21m 
 17  Hairston, Candice                Lynchburg             5.20m 
 18  Pease, Ashley                    East Tenn. S          5.20m 
 19  Young, Kayla                     James Madiso          5.20m 
 20  Gilliam, Alexis                  Winthrop              5.18m 
 21  Abdullah, Mariam                 Winthrop              5.18m 
 22  Smith, Shontella                 King                  5.07m 
 23  Thompson, Marissa                Washington a          5.05m 
 24  Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke               5.00m 
 25  Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke               5.00m 
 26  Milton, Katy                     Gardner-Webb          4.95m 
 27  Sutherland, Michelle             Mary Washing          4.94m 
 28  Waters, Melanie                  Bridgewater           4.93m 
 29  Morton, La'Porshea               Lynchburg             4.90m 
 30  Ditto, Nicole                    Mary Washing          4.89m 
 31  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke               4.88m 
 32  Croft, Tares                     Winthrop              4.88m 
 33  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke               4.86m 
 34  Lee, Yun                         Mary Washing          4.82m 
 35  Tulud, Jessica                   Unc-Pembroke          4.77m 
 36  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater           4.65m 
 37  Garber, Erica                    Eastern Menn          4.40m 
 38  Pannell, Courtni                 Radford               4.22m 
 39  Knicely, Kayleigh                Bridgewater           4.16m 
 40  Turner, Lindsey                  Eastern Menn          4.10m 
 41  Moton, Ariel                     Livingstone              ND 
 42  Hicks, Lakita                    Livingstone              ND 
 43  Logan, Sequoia                   Livingstone              ND 
 44  Ferguson, Lashaundra             Livingstone              ND 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  42-10.25  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached               
        Meet:  42-10.25  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  White, Ronda                     Carolinas Tr         12.40m 
  2  Natt, Nadia                      Campbell             12.31m 
  3  Hariston, Jasmine                Va. Military         12.08m 
  4  Lender, Bethany                  East Tenn. S         12.04m 
  5  Monteleone, Kelly                East Tenn. S         11.98m 
  6  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty              11.93m 
  7  Burley, Lexie                    East Tenn. S         11.90m 
  8  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell             11.79m 
  9  Abraham, Brittany                Virginia Uni         11.66m 
 10  Hunt, Shadiqua                   Virginia Uni         11.61m 
 11  Ditto, Nicole                    Mary Washing         11.52m 
 12  Fate, Rudi                       Campbell             11.50m 
 13  Abdullah, Mariam                 Winthrop             11.30m 
 14  Sampair, Scotti                  East Tenn. S         11.15m 
 15  Pease, Ashley                    East Tenn. S         11.00m 
 16  Gilliam, Alexis                  Winthrop             10.97m 
 17  Croft, Tares                     Winthrop             10.97m 
 18  Hagler, Kiana                    King                 10.67m 
 19  Garber, Erica                    Eastern Menn         10.60m 
 20  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke              10.55m 
 21  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke              10.50m 
 22  Hairston, Candice                Lynchburg            10.45m 
 23  Smith, Shontella                 King                 10.43m 
 24  Thompson, Brooke                 Mary Washing         10.40m 
 25  Lee, Yun                         Mary Washing         10.40m 
 26  Morton, La'Porshea               Lynchburg            10.20m 
 27  Reynolds, Emily                  King                 10.20m 
 28  Waters, Melanie                  Bridgewater          10.19m 
 29  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater          10.11m 
 30  Tulud, Jessica                   Unc-Pembroke          9.22m 
 31  Knicely, Kayleigh                Bridgewater           9.19m 
 32  Hicks, Lakita                    Livingstone              ND 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  53-04.50  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech             
        Meet:  53-04.50  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart, Vanessa                 Panther trac         14.63m 
  2  Bradshaw, Alisha                 Unattached           13.20m 
  3  Alexander, Ashlei                Gardner-Webb         12.89m 
  4  Hibar, Ashtan                    King                 12.56m 
  5  Peay, Victoria                   King                 12.50m 
  6  Dunston, Jessica                 Campbell             12.50m 
  7  Barnes, Rachel                   Liberty              12.31m 
  8  Allison, Lili                    East Tenn. S         12.29m 
  9  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater          12.23m 
 10  Broesche, Miranda                King                 12.20m 
 11  Dula, Davona                     Unattached           12.19m 
 12  Foster, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S         12.10m 
 13  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            12.06m 
 14  Williams, Jocelyn                Liberty              11.80m 
 15  Bransky, Elizabeth               Roanoke              11.77m 
 16  Taylor, Victoria                 East Tenn. S         11.69m 
 17  Suydam, Jasmine                  Unattached           11.67m 
 18  Davis, Katherine                 Unc-Pembroke         11.65m 
 19  Moss, Christianna                James Madiso         11.60m 
 20  Archie, Aleisha                  Unattached           11.50m 
 21  Burke, Brittany                  Eastern Menn         11.32m 
 22  Hansford, Kyntoya                Gardner-Webb         11.30m 
 23  Bendik, Melinda                  Liberty              11.29m 
 24  Greene, Kristen                  James Madiso         11.27m 
 25  Lyndsey, Latya                   Campbell             11.23m 
 26  Jones, Kearistan                 Virginia Uni         11.21m 
 27  Bentley, Alexandra               Virginia Uni         11.21m 
 28  Lee, Yazzming                    Gardner-Webb         11.04m 
 29  McCrowey, Alisha                 Roanoke              11.00m 
 30  Bass, Crystal                    Lees-McRae           10.99m 
 31  Maxey, Taylor                    Washington a         10.60m 
 32  Lemon, Mary Grace                Va. Military         10.50m 
 33  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke              10.50m 
 34  Mitchell, Diricka                Unc-Pembroke         10.31m 
 35  Clowser, Samantha                Roanoke              10.30m 
 36  Brown, Nia                       Lynchburg            10.30m 
 37  Wood, Chelsea                    Lees-McRae           10.29m 
 38  Frazier, Kayla                   Lees-McRae           10.06m 
 39  Gulick, Britney                  Lynchburg             9.60m 
 40  Davis, Emily                     Lynchburg             9.50m 
 41  Bothof, Sarah                    Bridgewater           9.44m 
 42  Wigfall, Miracle                 Livingstone           9.17m 
 43  Hill, Nicole                     Unc-Pembroke          8.97m 
 44  Holton, Judia                    Guilford              8.02m 
 45  Wingfield, Amber                 Livingstone           7.71m 
 46  Fox, Marqia                      Livingstone           7.55m 
 47  Craig, Raven                     Livingstone           6.69m 
 48  James, Telicia                   Guilford                 ND 
 49  Henry, Gareesa                   Livingstone              ND 
 
Event 35  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  67-06.25  12/9/2005   Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech               
        Meet:  63-00.25  2007        Kristen Callan, Virginia Tech             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Blackburn, Zachlynn              Unattached           17.13m 
  2  Dunston, Jessica                 Campbell             16.01m 
  3  Bendik, Melinda                  Liberty              15.91m 
  4  Allison, Lili                    East Tenn. S         15.46m 
  5  Williams, Jocelyn                Liberty              15.38m 
  6  Foster, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S         15.34m 
  7  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            15.25m 
  8  Harris, Aquisi                   Va. Military         15.04m 
  9  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke              14.93m 
 10  Alexander, Ashlei                Gardner-Webb         14.93m 
 11  McCarroll, Stephanye             Winthrop             14.29m 
 12  Veatch, Ashlen                   Unattached           13.66m 
 13  Barnes, Rachel                   Liberty              13.63m 
 14  Hansford, Kyntoya                Gardner-Webb         13.38m 
 15  Dula, Davona                     Unattached           13.30m 
 16  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater          13.22m 
 17  Davis, Katherine                 Unc-Pembroke         13.15m 
 18  Bradshaw, Alisha                 Unattached           13.12m 
 19  Peay, Victoria                   King                 12.90m 
 20  Cook, Jamara                     Lees-McRae           12.88m 
 21  Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg            12.50m 
 22  Bass, Crystal                    Lees-McRae           12.48m 
 23  Lemon, Mary Grace                Va. Military         12.47m 
 24  Miles, Jasmine                   Gardner-Webb         12.42m 
 25  Lee, Yazzming                    Gardner-Webb         12.41m 
 26  Miller, Genay                    Lees-McRae           12.41m 
 27  Hibar, Ashtan                    King                 12.20m 
 28  Bransky, Elizabeth               Roanoke              12.00m 
 29  Anderson, Kendra                 Winthrop             12.00m 
 30  Resetar, Laura                   Va. Military         12.00m 
 31  McCusker, Kelsey                 Va. Military         11.70m 
 32  Archie, Aleisha                  Unattached           11.70m 
 33  Hill, Nicole                     Unc-Pembroke         11.61m 
 34  McCrowey, Alisha                 Roanoke              11.50m 
 35  Mitchell, Diricka                Unc-Pembroke         11.10m 
 36  Taylor, Victoria                 East Tenn. S         11.00m 
 37  May, Adrena                      James Madiso         10.90m 
 38  Broesche, Miranda                King                 10.66m 
 39  Ortiz, Karina                    Lees-McRae           10.65m 
 40  Suydam, Jasmine                  Unattached           10.32m 
 41  Maxey, Taylor                    Washington a         10.30m 
 42  Holton, Judia                    Guilford             10.05m 
 43  Clowser, Samantha                Roanoke               9.80m 
 44  Davis, Emily                     Lynchburg             9.30m 
 45  Bothof, Sarah                    Bridgewater           9.14m 
 46  Zapata, Amanda                   Mary Washing          9.11m 
 47  Gulick, Britney                  Lynchburg             8.40m 
 48  James, Telicia                   Guilford                 ND 
 
Event 37  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Facility:   4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                      
        Meet:   4065                                                           
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Christina              Liberty                3426 
  2  Webley, Crystal                  Winston-Sale           3330 
  3  Matthews, Krystle                Liberty                3310 
  4  Monk, Jennifer                   James Madiso           3300 
  5  Gibbs, Jessica                   Lynchburg              3200 
  6  McCann, Zipporah                 Va. Military           3100 
  7  Hubbard, LaCear                  Lynchburg              2800 
  8  Hurley, Kristen                  Gardner-Webb           2248 
  9  Harrison, Jessica                Wlp Club                 NP 
 10  Crittenden, Brittany             Wlp Club                 NP 
 11  Spiro, Katie                     Gardner-Webb             NP 
 12  Graham, Dominique                George Mason             NP 
 13  Denger, Amanda                   George Mason             NP 
 14  Moody, Olivia                    Gardner-Webb             NP 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                        
        Meet:   6.84  2007        Derrick Archie D. McCloud H. Cotto, Team Velo
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clark, Quarderius                King                   6.55 
  2  Williams, Richard                King                   6.60 
  3  Braimah, Tanko                   Unattached             6.70 
  4  archie, Derrick                  carolina tra           6.77 
  5  Alberg, Ifrish                   East Tenn. S           6.78 
  6  law, james                       Unattached             6.80 
  7  Cladd, Qamar                     Unattached             6.80 
  8  Bailey, Jacey                    Liberty                6.85 
  9  Thomas, Dennis                   Virginia Uni           6.87 
 10  hardiman, phillip                Unattached             6.89 
 11  Price, Dante'                    Unattached             6.90 
 12  Charles, Berfrantz               Panther trac           6.90 
 13  Dooms, Allen                     Radford                6.90 
 14  Campbell, Rashad                 Campbell               6.92 
 15  Jordan, Karlos                   Unc-Pembroke           6.92 
 16  White, Cameron                   Campbell               6.92 
 17  Smith, Rashad                    Virginia Uni           6.93 
 18  James, Michael                   East Tenn. S           6.94 
 19  Simms, Keary                     Winthrop               6.94 
 20  Wallace, Anthony                 Unattached             6.94 
 21  Sayles, Michael                  Virginia Uni           6.95 
 22  Itoka, Gabe                      Va. Military           6.97 
 23  Lawerence, Diego                 Campbell               6.97 
 24  Jones, Malcolm                   Unc-Pembroke           6.98 
 25  Spruel, Roderick                 Liberty                6.99 
 26  Gant, Nate                       Va. Military           7.00 
 27  Smith, Johnathan                 Guilford               7.00 
 28  Brunson, Robert                  Campbell               7.01 
 29  Joyner, Jameel                   Unc-Pembroke           7.01 
 30  Smith, ConRoy                    Liberty                7.03 
 31  Simmons, Jared                   Campbell               7.03 
 32  Alexander, James                 Va. Military           7.03 
 33  Miller, Bo                       Gardner-Webb           7.04 
 34  Parker, Sesh                     Unc-Pembroke           7.04 
 35  Rucker, Johnathan                Gardner-Webb           7.05 
 36  Pauling, Christopher             Campbell               7.09 
 37  Anderson, Randy                  Unattached             7.10 
 38  Song, JinHan                     Davidson               7.10 
 39  Bryant, Orlando                  Bridgewater            7.10 
 40  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn           7.12 
 41  Urrutia, Raymond                 Unattached             7.14 
 42  Young, James                     Unattached             7.15 
 43  Gurley, Bryan                    Virginia Uni           7.15 
 44  Williams, Brandon                Lees-McRae             7.17 
 45  Wright, Randall                  Lees-McRae             7.17 
 46  Glasgow, Cole                    Washington a           7.18 
 47  Jones, James                     Panther trac           7.19 
 48  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg              7.19 
 49  Ingraham, Diverne                King                   7.20 
 50  Joyce, Marquise                  Gardner-Webb           7.21 
 51  Jones, Bryce                     Davidson               7.22 
 52  Lassiter, Chris                  Campbell               7.23 
 53  Sells, Jonathan                  Washington a           7.24 
 54  Bruce, KeDarrius                 Lynchburg              7.25 
 55  Smith, Anthony                   Livingstone            7.25 
 56  Settje, Anthony                  Liberty                7.25 
 57  Grantham, Ethan                  Livingstone            7.25 
 58  Hunter, Jonathan                 Unattached             7.25 
 59  Beale, Daryus                    Bridgewater            7.27 
 60  Hovatter, Phillip                Radford                7.28 
 61  Linton, Colton                   Roanoke                7.29 
 62  Gates, Andrew                    Washington a           7.29 
 63  Fouche, Quinton                  Radford                7.32 
 64  Burton, Travis                   Lees-McRae             7.35 
 65  Paris, Chris                     Platinum Sports        7.35 
 66  Hunt, Trevor                     Roanoke                7.39 
 67  Hayes, Isaac                     Mary Washing           7.40 
 68  White, Riley                     Liberty                7.40 
 69  Kliegman, Aaron                  Washington a           7.41 
 70  Dorsey, Lee                      Davidson               7.43 
 71  Alberts, Kashym                  Guilford               7.44 
 72  Owusu, Robert                    Unattached             7.50 
 73  Rodriguez, Tony                  Mary Washing           7.50 
 74  Watson, Zavier                   Guilford               7.54 
 75  Haynes, Taylor                   Davidson               7.55 
 76  Lorentsen, Michael               Davidson               7.60 
 77  Bell, James                      Lynchburg              7.60 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                              
        Meet:  22.29  2007        Derrick Archie, Team Velocity                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  law, james                       Unattached            21.25 
  2  Campbell, Rashad                 Campbell              21.76 
  3  Alexander, James                 Va. Military          21.77 
  4  Gurley, Bryan                    Virginia Uni          21.78 
  5  Jones, James                     Panther trac          21.80 
  6  Alberg, Ifrish                   East Tenn. S          21.90 
  7  Lawerence, Diego                 Campbell              21.92 
  8  White, Cameron                   Campbell              21.95 
  9  archie, Derrick                  carolina tra          22.00 
 10  O'Dell, Tim                      East Tenn. S          22.10 
 11  Eubanks, Maurice                 Unc-Pembroke          22.10 
 12  Jordan, Karlos                   Unc-Pembroke          22.18 
 13  Olinger, Brett                   Radford               22.20 
 14  Smith, Johnathan                 Guilford              22.25 
 15  Watson, Shavar                   King                  22.29 
 16  White, Kaise                     Radford               22.30 
 17  Smith, Rashad                    Virginia Uni          22.32 
 18  Sayles, Michael                  Virginia Uni          22.32 
 19  Ingraham, Diverne                King                  22.38 
 20  Smith, ConRoy                    Liberty               22.40 
 21  Purcell, Robert                  East Tenn. S          22.45 
 22  Franklin, Drew                   Winthrop              22.48 
 23  Cladd, Qamar                     Unattached            22.50 
 24  Song, JinHan                     Davidson              22.55 
 25  Parks, Johnathan                 Gardner-Webb          22.55 
 26  Spruel, Roderick                 Liberty               22.60 
 27  Williams, Richard                King                  22.60 
 28  Ellison, Evan                    Lynchburg             22.70 
 29  Pauling, Christopher             Campbell              22.70 
 30  Tallman, Alexander               Washington a          22.80 
 31  Green, David                     Radford               22.80 
 32  hardiman, phillip                Unattached            22.80 
 33  Parker, Sesh                     Unc-Pembroke          22.81 
 34  Simmons, Jared                   Campbell              22.83 
 35  Manning, Jarrion                 Winthrop              22.88 
 36  Miller, Bo                       Gardner-Webb          22.90 
 37  Russell, Jonathan                Unattached            23.00 
 38  Yarbrough, Jordan                Unattached            23.00 
 39  Hunter, Jonathan                 Unattached            23.00 
 40  Kiprotich, Joakim                Va. Military          23.01 
 41  Linton, Colton                   Roanoke               23.10 
 42  Adams, Rashard                   Lynchburg             23.12 
 43  Joyner, Jameel                   Unc-Pembroke          23.20 
 44  Pellman, Dakota                  Lynchburg             23.30 
 45  Vaca, Eduardo                    Davidson              23.30 
 46  Urrutia, Raymond                 Unattached            23.32 
 47  Matthews, Octavius               Livingstone           23.34 
 48  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg             23.35 
 49  Joyce, Marquise                  Gardner-Webb          23.40 
 50  Bryant, Phillip                  Platinum Sports       23.40 
 51  Collieu, Steven                  Washington a          23.40 
 52  Jones, Malcolm                   Unc-Pembroke          23.41 
 53  Glasgow, Cole                    Washington a          23.47 
 54  Mostella, Stephen                Lees-McRae            23.50 
 55  Tinsley, Derrick                 Livingstone           23.50 
 56  Settje, Anthony                  Liberty               23.50 
 57  Piccolo, Daniel                  Mary Washing          23.50 
 58  Williams, Brandon                Lees-McRae            23.51 
 59  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn          23.60 
 60  Sells, Jonathan                  Washington a          23.60 
 61  White, Riley                     Liberty               23.70 
 62  Wright, Randall                  Lees-McRae            23.73 
 63  Dalton, Stewart                  Davidson              23.80 
 64  Haynes, Taylor                   Davidson              23.80 
 65  Gates, Andrew                    Washington a          23.95 
 66  Hunt, Trevor                     Roanoke               23.99 
 67  Shelf, Kevin                     Livingstone           24.00 
 68  Speer, Eric                      Panthers Eli          24.00 
 69  Echard, Dalton                   Mary Washing          24.00 
 70  Kliegman, Aaron                  Washington a          24.14 
 71  Paris, Chris                     Platinum Sports       24.30 
 72  Thornton, Pat                    Bridgewater           24.35 
 73  Board, Chase                     Roanoke               24.38 
 74  Baird, Christopher               Bridgewater           24.40 
 75  Schanck, James                   Unattached            24.44 
 76  Alberts, Kashym                  Guilford              24.49 
 77  Rodriguez, Tony                  Mary Washing          24.60 
 78  Owusu, Robert                    Unattached            24.80 
 79  Burns, Cassidy                   Bridgewater           25.00 
 80  Watson, Zavier                   Guilford              25.11 
 81  Bonner, Jelani                   Unc-Greensbo          25.23 
 82  Robinson, Travis                 Guilford              25.54 
 83  Kane, Bill                       Unc-Greensbo          26.00 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  48.84  2/9/2007    Phil Leineweber, Liberty                     
        Meet:  49.50  2009        Rashad Kelso, Radford                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  White, Kaise                     Radford               49.00 
  2  O'Dell, Tim                      East Tenn. S          49.01 
  3  Olinger, Brett                   Radford               49.15 
  4  Watson, Shavar                   King                  49.21 
  5  Franklin, Drew                   Winthrop              49.25 
  6  Ellison, Evan                    Lynchburg             49.60 
  7  Rahming, Earl                    King                  49.70 
  8  Jones, Adoniss                   Campbell              49.89 
  9  Campbell, Jayshawn               Campbell              49.98 
 10  Song, JinHan                     Davidson              50.00 
 11  Pellman, Dakota                  Lynchburg             50.01 
 12  Purcell, Robert                  East Tenn. S          50.09 
 13  Jones, Denzel                    Campbell              50.40 
 14  hardiman, phillip                Unattached            50.42 
 15  Tippens, Jordan                  King                  50.60 
 16  Myers, Dillon                    Washington a          50.67 
 17  Green, David                     Radford               50.70 
 18  Perez, Andre                     Campbell              50.80 
 19  Adams, Rashard                   Lynchburg             50.92 
 20  Kingery, Caleb                   Lenoir-Rhyne          51.00 
 21  Vaca, Eduardo                    Davidson              51.00 
 22  Mellinger, Michael               Guilford              51.10 
 23  Delbridge, Julius                Bridgewater           51.18 
 24  Collieu, Steven                  Washington a          51.24 
 25  Hargrove, Rodney                 Virginia Uni          51.25 
 26  King, Bradley                    Lees-McRae            51.25 
 27  Grant, Tyler                     Washington a          51.78 
 28  Johnson, Trey                    East Tenn. S          51.89 
 29  Jordan, William                  Livingstone           52.00 
 30  Parchment, Silvanous             Liberty               52.00 
 31  Burton, Travis                   Lees-McRae            52.17 
 32  McDuffie, Quentin                Virginia Uni          52.23 
 33  Dula, Maurice                    Unc-Pembroke          52.39 
 34  Mott, Darryl                     Unc-Pembroke          52.50 
 35  Farrar, Joshua                   Guilford              52.65 
 36  Kiprotich, Joakim                Va. Military          52.80 
 37  Manning, Jarrion                 Winthrop              52.90 
 38  Walton, Carl                     Platinum Sports       52.95 
 39  Russell, Jonathan                Unattached            53.00 
 40  Mostella, Stephen                Lees-McRae            53.10 
 41  Tait, Omari                      Guilford              53.20 
 42  Harvey, Matt                     Va. Military          53.25 
 43  Howard, Parker                   Washington a          53.49 
 44  Fentress, Jevone                 Bridgewater           53.50 
 45  Piccolo, Daniel                  Mary Washing          53.70 
 46  Jordan, Abraham                  Va. Military          53.95 
 47  Himes, Jon                       Davidson              54.00 
 48  Steenburg, Jon                   Mary Washing          54.00 
 49  Board, Chase                     Roanoke               54.20 
 50  Tuxbury, Ben                     Mary Washing          55.00 
 51  Yarbrough, Jordan                Unattached            55.50 
 52  Duncan, Dave                     Bridgewater           56.50 
 53  Goodridge, Levi                  Guilford                 NT 
 54  Miller, Lucas                    Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 22  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:04.28  2/20/2009   Zach Vrhovac, Albemarle HS                 
        Meet:  1:04.64  2009        Phil Leineweber, Liberty                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Torion                   Panther trac        1:05.00 
  2  Smayda, Michael                  Ragged Mount        1:05.00 
  3  Fuller, Kyle                     Va. Military        1:05.80 
  4  Williams, Jonathan               Unc-Pembroke        1:06.50 
  5  Keene, Galen                     Gardner-Webb        1:07.00 
  6  Faubion, Nate                    Davidson            1:07.00 
  7  Hatch, James                     Liberty             1:07.00 
  8  Martin, Taylor                   Davidson            1:07.00 
  9  Powell, Stephen                  Davidson            1:07.00 
 10  Courtney, Taylor                 Liberty             1:07.19 
 11  Williamson, Ryan                 King                1:07.50 
 12  Davis, Rashad                    Lynchburg           1:07.50 
 13  Jones, Matthew                   Livingstone         1:08.00 
 14  Dorsey, Lee                      Davidson            1:08.00 
 15  Berry, Zach                      East Tenn. S        1:08.00 
 16  Johnson, Chris                   Liberty             1:08.01 
 17  Whitlow, Curtis                  Lynchburg           1:09.00 
 18  Harris, Antonio                  Virginia Uni        1:09.00 
 19  Bryant, Phillip                  Platinum Sports     1:10.00 
 20  Keers, Mac                       Washington a        1:10.00 
 21  Holmes, Taylor                   Lynchburg           1:10.00 
 22  Crook, Trey                      Gardner-Webb        1:10.00 
 23  Dove, Reed                       Lynchburg           1:10.00 
 24  Herlihy, Sean                    Mary Washing        1:10.00 
 25  Echard, Dalton                   Mary Washing        1:12.00 
 26  Whitted, Richard                 Liberty             1:13.00 
 27  Lesnewich, Greg                  Mary Washing        1:13.00 
 28  Miller, Lucas                    Guilford                 NT 
 29  Goodridge, Levi                  Guilford                 NT 
 30  Wells, Kenneth                   Virginia Uni             NT 
 31  Barnes, Chris                    Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  1:53.85  1/28/2006   Brandon Lynch, Hampton                     
        Meet:  1:57.42  2007        Jonathan Reid, Wake Forest                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Shaquille                Virginia Uni        1:09.00 
  2  Speer, Eric                      Panthers Eli        1:51.73 
  3  Nelfrard, Emmanuel               Virginia Uni        1:56.07 
  4  Jones, Ryan                      East Tenn. S        1:56.19 
  5  Timiney, Morgan                  Campbell            1:57.00 
  6  Schulist, Chris                  Campbell            1:57.00 
  7  Keefe, Thomas                    Radford             1:58.00 
  8  Weeks, Chris                     Radford             1:58.00 
  9  Thorndique, Jefferson            Virginia Uni        1:58.44 
 10  Shelton, Sean                    Radford             1:58.50 
 11  Rigler, Andrew                   Liberty             2:00.00 
 12  Maidens, Jakob                   Lenoir-Rhyne        2:00.00 
 13  Compton, Nolan                   Lynchburg           2:00.00 
 14  Livingston, Sammy                Winthrop            2:00.10 
 15  Hoak, Alex                       Unattached          2:01.00 
 16  Edney, John                      King                2:03.00 
 17  Barnett, Brian                   Bridgewater         2:05.00 
 18  Ache, Daniel                     Mary Washing        2:07.00 
 19  Dickson, Andrew                  Mary Washing        2:07.00 
 20  Dawes, Nate                      Mary Washing        2:07.00 
 21  Miller, Mykal                    King                2:07.00 
 22  Robertson, Kevin                 Mary Washing        2:07.00 
 23  Njoku, Andrew                    Virginia Uni        2:08.00 
 24  Kulp, Ben                        Lynchburg           2:10.00 
 25  Hatcher, Trey                    Washington a        2:16.24 
 26  Blue, Adam                       Guilford                 NT 
 
Event 24  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  2:27.77  1/30/2010   Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State          
        Meet:  2:27.77  2010        Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kitur, Felix                     Va. Military        2:27.20 
  2  Stanton-Brooks, Josiah           Gardner-Webb        2:29.00 
  3  Gonsalves, Dean                  Va. Military        2:29.10 
  4  Dmitriev, Andrey                 Va. Military        2:30.00 
  5  Hurst, Taylor                    Unattached          2:30.07 
  6  Mujezinovic, Ermin               Va. Military        2:31.80 
  7  Lysher, Jacob                    Va. Military        2:32.00 
  8  Pierce, Desmond                  East Tenn. S        2:32.00 
  9  Thorpe, Jason                    Va. Military        2:32.00 
 10  Terry, Joel                      Liberty             2:33.00 
 11  Leroux, Adam                     Winthrop            2:33.60 
 12  Jackson, Spencer                 Liberty             2:34.00 
 13  Milhorn, Landon                  East Tenn. S        2:34.00 
 14  Holguin, Gabe                    Winthrop            2:34.60 
 15  Jones, Nate                      Unattached          2:35.00 
 16  Plunkett, Scott                  Mary Washing        2:35.00 
 17  Wisniewski, Tim                  Bridgewater         2:36.00 
 18  McClay, Michael                  Gardner-Webb        2:36.50 
 19  Teeter, John                     Unc-Greensbo        2:37.00 
 20  Van Alstine, Ryan                Lynchburg           2:37.00 
 21  Mitchell, Will                   Davidson            2:38.00 
 22  Brewer, Christian                East Tenn. S        2:38.00 
 23  Hannah, Joey                     Radford             2:38.00 
 24  Graves, Eric                     Radford             2:38.00 
 25  Rittenhouse, Abram               Bridgewater         2:38.00 
 26  Alston, Tyron                    Unc-Greensbo        2:40.00 
 27  Canter, Will                     Bridgewater         2:40.00 
 28  Demers, Brandon                  Lynchburg           2:40.00 
 29  Walton, Carl                     Platinum Sports     2:40.00 
 30  Crook, Trey                      Gardner-Webb        2:41.00 
 31  Cutright, Daniel                 Lynchburg           2:43.00 
 32  Adams, Eric                      Radford             2:43.00 
 33  Wahlman, Phil                    Mary Washing        2:44.00 
 34  Wenos, Parker                    Unc-Greensbo        2:45.00 
 35  Foust, Devin                     Platinum Sports     2:45.00 
 36  Constantinides, Ben              Unc-Greensbo        2:45.00 
 37  Clay, Dorian                     Livingstone         2:45.00 
 38  Fichter, Zach                    Mary Washing        2:47.00 
 39  Handy, Tim                       Livingstone         2:51.83 
 40  Handy, Jonathan                  Unat-Livings        3:00.00 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  4:01.63  2/18/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                     
        Meet:  4:16.30  2010        Tom Divinne, Davidson                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Joey                   Unc-Greensbo        4:17.00 
  2  Coore, Jermaine                  Unc-Greensbo        4:17.00 
  3  Timiney, Morgan                  Campbell            4:18.00 
  4  Fitzsimmons, AJ                  Winthrop            4:18.40 
  5  Hamilton, Daniel                 King                4:20.00 
  6  Schulist, Chris                  Campbell            4:20.00 
  7  Harris, Drew                     Winthrop            4:22.30 
  8  Minor, Lawrence                  Lynchburg           4:24.00 
  9  Hopely, Mark                     Liberty             4:24.00 
 10  Clyne, Andy                      Unc-Greensbo        4:24.23 
 11  Hinman, Kenny                    Unc-Greensbo        4:25.00 
 12  Gorwitz, Brian                   Radford             4:25.00 
 13  Carrington, Brian                Unc-Greensbo        4:25.00 
 14  Barker, Zach                     Liberty             4:26.00 
 15  Stanton-Brooks, Josiah           Gardner-Webb        4:26.89 
 16  Vasquez, Ben                     Unc-Greensbo        4:27.00 
 17  Cason, David                     Guilford            4:27.10 
 18  Davis, Michael                   Lees-McRae          4:27.50 
 19  Keefe, Thomas                    Radford             4:28.00 
 20  Bennett, Landry                  Davidson            4:28.00 
 21  McClay, Michael                  Gardner-Webb        4:28.54 
 22  Nisbett, Ted                     Winthrop            4:28.60 
 23  Hodges, Hayden                   Va. Military        4:29.00 
 24  Skinner, Dylan                   Guilford            4:29.20 
 25  Koch, Jonathan                   Davidson            4:29.25 
 26  Cox, Ryan                        Liberty             4:29.75 
 27  Barnett, Brian                   Bridgewater         4:31.00 
 28  Duffy, Sean                      East Tenn. S        4:32.00 
 29  Gossett, Matt                    Washington a        4:32.00 
 30  Bernstein, Andrew                Roanoke             4:32.60 
 31  Hoak, Alex                       Unattached          4:33.00 
 32  Cobb, Patrick                    Lynchburg           4:33.00 
 33  Landgren, Drew                   Roanoke             4:34.90 
 34  Bright, Jordan                   Liberty             4:35.00 
 35  Turner, Nathan                   Radford             4:35.00 
 36  Humphreys, Justin                King                4:35.00 
 37  Orndorff, William                Lynchburg           4:35.00 
 38  Dix, Taylor                      King                4:35.00 
 39  Koech, Mike                      Unc-Greensbo        4:35.00 
 40  Robinson, Brian                  Lynchburg           4:36.00 
 41  Stanton, Cody                    Lynchburg           4:36.00 
 42  Grubb, Austin                    Roanoke             4:36.20 
 43  Justis, David                    Mary Washing        4:37.00 
 44  Nelfrard, Emmanuel               Virginia Uni        4:38.01 
 45  Thorndique, Jefferson            Virginia Uni        4:39.71 
 46  Thomas, Kane                     Washington a        4:40.00 
 47  Tumolo, Benjamin                 Lynchburg           4:40.00 
 48  Shaughnessy, Matt                Mary Washing        4:40.00 
 49  Brown, David                     Lynchburg           4:40.00 
 50  Ache, Daniel                     Mary Washing        4:42.00 
 51  Foust, Devin                     Platinum Sports     4:45.00 
 52  Ford, Drew                       Gardner-Webb        4:45.00 
 53  Lupton, Jared                    Lees-McRae          4:46.56 
 54  Mcoy, Will                       Lees-McRae          4:49.70 
 55  Mutai, Ezra                      Livingstone         5:25.00 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Derek                     Puma                8:15.00 
  2  Edmonds, Josh                    Liberty             8:25.00 
  3  Attema, Terrance                 Campbell            8:30.00 
  4  Katam, Paul                      Unattached          8:40.00 
  5  Kehoe, Chris                     Unattached          8:40.00 
  6  Katam, Paul                      Unc-Greensbo        8:40.00 
  7  Kosgei, Derick                   Guilford            8:41.30 
  8  Willis, Cabell                   Va. Military        8:45.00 
  9  Adam, Thomas                     Ragged Mount        8:45.00 
 10  Thompson, William                Va. Military        8:45.00 
 11  Ronoh, Benjamin                  East Tenn. S        8:45.00 
 12  Sailor-Tynes, Grayam             Davidson            8:46.00 
 13  Reynolds, Wes                    Davidson            8:46.12 
 14  Marcil, Greg                     Davidson            8:48.00 
 15  Stratford, Will                  Davidson            8:48.00 
 16  White, Jordan                    Va. Military        8:50.00 
 17  Dalessandro, Marshall            Va. Military        8:50.00 
 18  Eddleton, Andy                   Va. Military        8:50.00 
 19  Haje, Naseem                     King                8:50.00 
 20  Simpkins, Craig                  Lees-McRae          8:57.30 
 21  Hagos, Noah                      Va. Military        9:00.00 
 22  Hodges, Hayden                   Va. Military        9:00.00 
 23  Gorwitz, Brian                   Radford             9:00.00 
 24  Frantom, Spencer                 King                9:00.00 
 25  Rivard, Steve                    Winthrop            9:04.40 
 26  Day, Taylor                      Unc-Greensbo        9:10.00 
 27  Woll, Clayton                    Campbell            9:10.00 
 28  Savoia, AJ                       Unc-Greensbo        9:10.00 
 29  Keltner, Sam                     Radford             9:10.00 
 30  Speray, Ryan                     Bridgewater         9:15.00 
 31  Johnson, Paul                    Bridgewater         9:15.00 
 32  McDonald, Michael                Va. Military        9:20.00 
 33  Branson, Jeff                    Mary Washing        9:20.00 
 34  Humphreys, Justin                King                9:20.00 
 35  High, Austin                     Lees-McRae          9:24.60 
 36  Metz, Josh                       Roanoke             9:25.00 
 37  Jackson, Troy                    Bridgewater         9:30.00 
 38  Dickson, Andrew                  Mary Washing        9:30.00 
 39  Corwin, Kyle                     Va. Military        9:30.00 
 40  Fiske, Patrick                   Roanoke             9:31.40 
 41  Lyons, Corey                     Mary Washing        9:36.00 
 42  Mcoy, Will                       Lees-McRae          9:39.40 
 43  Kohlhaas, Patrick                Roanoke             9:42.00 
 44  Rogers, Richard                  Guilford            9:42.11 
 45  Hoyle, Jake                      Gardner-Webb        9:45.00 
 46  Cole, Justin                     Gardner-Webb        9:50.00 
 47  Willis, Jarett                   Gardner-Webb       10:02.00 
 48  Darley, Patrick                  Lynchburg          10:10.00 
 49  Mutai, Ezra                      Livingstone        10:50.00 
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Facility:  13:45.16  12/1/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chelanga, Sam                    Liberty            13:50.00 
  2  Edmonds, Josh                    Liberty            14:30.00 
  3  Scott, Derek                     Puma               14:30.00 
  4  Attema, Terrance                 Campbell           14:45.00 
  5  Smith, Tim                       Unattached         15:00.00 
  6  Ricksecker, David                Unattached         15:00.00 
  7  Pagonis, Demetrios               Davidson           15:10.00 
  8  Ronoh, Benjamin                  East Tenn. S       15:15.00 
  9  Kehoe, Chris                     Unattached         15:20.00 
 10  Weir, Vincent                    Davidson           15:24.40 
 11  Brewer, Christian                East Tenn. S       15:30.00 
 12  dearmon, jake                    Wlp Club           15:45.00 
 13  Wheeler, Ryan                    Unattached         15:45.00 
 14  Norton, Chad                     Guilford           15:47.10 
 15  Duffy, Sean                      East Tenn. S       15:55.00 
 16  Akbari, Ehsan                    Davidson           15:57.96 
 17  Alvarez, Herald                  Campbell           16:00.00 
 18  Lavigne, Colin                   Campbell           16:00.00 
 19  Casassa, Jeff                    Unattached         16:08.00 
 20  Haynes, Jacob                    Bridgewater        17:00.00 
 21  Eakins, Adam                     Bridgewater        17:00.00 
 22  Tupper, Frank                    Roanoke            17:20.00 
 23  Wojtysiak, Adam                  Roanoke            17:27.00 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
    Facility:   7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                            
        Meet:   7.82  2008        Fredrick Townsend, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Llanos, Enrique                  Unattached             7.65 
  2  DuBose, Jacoby                   Unattached             7.69 
  3  moore, anwar                     Unattached             7.72 
  4  Lowry, Dior                      Unattached             7.82 
  5  Simms, Keary                     Winthrop               7.90 
  6  James, Michael                   East Tenn. S           7.98 
  7  Jones, Adoniss                   Campbell               8.16 
  8  Rucker, Johnathan                Gardner-Webb           8.23 
  9  Parks, Johnathan                 Gardner-Webb           8.25 
 10  Wallace, Bryan                   Radford                8.30 
 11  Dobbins, Chris                   Radford                8.35 
 12  King, Bradley                    Lees-McRae             8.40 
 13  Davis, Rashad                    Lynchburg              8.40 
 14  Smith, Anthony                   Livingstone            8.45 
 15  Brusich, Evan                    Gardner-Webb           8.46 
 16  Schmidt, Taylor                  Liberty                8.50 
 17  Courtney, Taylor                 Liberty                8.52 
 18  Bell, James                      Lynchburg              8.60 
 19  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty                8.61 
 20  Foster, Jeremiah                 East Tenn. S           8.65 
 21  Cunningham, Tucker               Roanoke                8.70 
 22  Lane, Richard                    Lees-McRae             8.72 
 23  Williams, Brandon                Lees-McRae             8.76 
 24  Manning, Jarrion                 Winthrop               8.78 
 25  Slagle, Dalton                   Bridgewater            8.80 
 26  D'Auria, Nick                    Campbell               8.83 
 27  Grant, Tyler                     Washington a           8.84 
 28  Martindell, Ben                  Bridgewater            8.90 
 29  Whitted, Richard                 Liberty                8.95 
 30  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg              9.00 
 31  Pierce, Briar                    East Tenn. S           9.12 
 32  Richards, Kevin                  Radford                9.15 
 33  Beale, Daryus                    Bridgewater            9.19 
 34  Echard, Dalton                   Mary Washing           9.20 
 35  Kittle, Chris                    Va. Military           9.50 
 36  Howard, Parker                   Washington a           9.59 
 37  Stallard, Casey                  King                   9.70 
 38  Smither, Dillon                  Lynchburg              9.95 
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                           
                        Daesar,Thornton, Burton, Lynch                    
        Meet:  3:18.41  2007        Liberty, Liberty                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell  'A'                                        3:18.00 
     1) Campbell, Jayshawn              2) Jones, Adoniss                 
     3) Jones, Denzel                   4) Perez, Andre                   
  2  Liberty  'A'                                         3:18.80 
     1) Bailey, Jacey                   2) Hatch, James                   
     3) Johnson, Chris                  4) Courtney, Taylor               
  3  King  'A'                                            3:20.97 
     1) Williamson, Ryan                2) Watson, Shavar                 
     3) Rahming, Earl                   4) Tippens, Jordan                
  4  Va. Military Institute  'A'                          3:21.00 
     1) Alexander, James                2) Lysher, Jacob                  
     3) Kitur, Felix                    4) Fuller, Kyle                   
  5  Virginia Union  'A'                                  3:21.00 
     1) Smith, Rashad                   2) Sayles, Michael                
     3) Gurley, Bryan                   4) Nelfrard, Emmanuel             
  6  Winthrop  'A'                                        3:21.20 
     1) Facinoli, Theo                  2) Franklin, Drew                 
     3) Leroux, Adam                    4) Holguin, Gabe                  
  7  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                    3:22.00 
     1) Brusich, Evan                   2) Davis, Terry                   
     3) Parks, Johnathan                4) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah         
  8  Washington and Lee  'A'                              3:24.50 
     1) Myers, Dillon                   2) Collieu, Steven                
     3) Grant, Tyler                    4) Tallman, Alexander             
  9  Liberty  'B'                                         3:25.00 
     1) Woodbridge, Geren               2) Powell, Clarence               
     3) Smith, ConRoy                   4) Reddington, Kevin              
 10  Livingstone  'A'                                     3:25.00 
     1) Handy, Tim                      2) Jordan, William                
     3) Matthews, Octavius              4) Tinsley, Derrick               
 11  Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                    3:28.04 
     1) Dula, Maurice                   2) Williams, Jonathan             
     3) Mott, Darryl                    4) Eubanks, Maurice               
 12  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               3:29.00 
     1) Fentress, Jevone                2) Canter, Will                   
     3) Martindell, Ben                 4) Slagle, Dalton                 
 13  Winthrop  'B'                                        3:30.00 
     1) Manning, Jarrion                2) Livingston, Sammy              
     3) Nisbett, Ted                    4) Harris, Drew                   
 14  Virginia Union  'B'                                  3:32.00 
     1) Hargrove, Rodney                2) Njoku, Andrew                  
     3) Harris, Antonio                 4) Thomas, Shaquille              
 15  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:34.00 
     1) Board, Chase                    2) Britton, Ryan                  
     3) Hunt, Trevor                    4) Monahan, Jamison               
 16  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:35.00 
     1) Bell, James                     2) Curtis, Nathan                 
     3) Carney, James                   4) Yazdanpanah, Korosh            
 17  Washington and Lee  'B'                              3:37.00 
     1) Howard, Parker                  2) Keers, Mac                     
     3) Gossett, Matt                   4) Thomas, Kane                   
 18  Guilford  'A'                                        3:37.50 
     1) Barnes, Chris                   2) Mellinger, Michael             
     3) Farrar, Joshua                  4) Skinner, Dylan                 
 19  Lynchburg  'B'                                       3:38.00 
     1) Whitlow, Curtis                 2) Dove, Reed                     
     3) Holmes, Taylor                  4) Kulp, Ben                      
 20  Mary Washington  'A'                                 3:40.00 
     1) Steenburg, Jon                  2) Robertson, Kevin               
     3) Dawes, Nate                     4) Tuxbury, Ben                   
 21  Livingstone  'B'                                     3:50.00 
     1) Grantham, Ethan                 2) Mutai, Ezra                    
     3) Shelf, Kevin                    4) Clay, Dorian                   
 22  Mary Washington  'B'                                      NT 
     1) Gottschalk, Kevin               2) Lesnewich, Greg                
     3) Dawes, Nate                     4) Tuxbury, Ben                   
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7:49.34  1/30/2010   Appalachian State, Appalachian State       
        Meet:  7:49.34  2010        Appalachian State, Appalachian State       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winthrop  'A'                                        7:48.50 
     1) Leroux, Adam                    2) Holguin, Gabe                  
     3) Livingston, Sammy               4) Fitzsimmons, AJ                
  2  Liberty  'A'                                         7:53.00 
     1) Terry, Joel                     2) Bright, Jordan                 
     3) Cornfield, Jarred               4) Wendland, Isaac                
  3  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                  7:54.00 
     1) Jones, Ryan                     2) Berry, Zach                    
     3) Milhorn, Landon                 4) Pierce, Desmond                
  4  Davidson  'A'                                        7:55.00 
     1) Faubion, Nate                   2) Powell, Stephen                
     3) Mitchell, Will                  4) Martin, Taylor                 
  5  Liberty  'B'                                         8:00.00 
     1) Jackson, Spencer                2) Rigler, Andrew                 
     3) Hopely, Mark                    4) Cox, Ryan                      
  6  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               8:12.00 
     1) Canter, Will                    2) Wisniewski, Tim                
     3) Speray, Ryan                    4) Johnson, Paul                  
  7  Mary Washington  'A'                                 8:15.00 
     1) Wahlman, Phil                   2) Plunkett, Scott                
     3) Justis, David                   4) Shaughnessy, Matt              
  8  Lynchburg  'A'                                       8:22.00 
     1) Van Alstine, Ryan               2) Minor, Lawrence                
     3) Tumolo, Benjamin                4) Orndorff, William              
  9  Lees-McRae  'A'                                      8:22.60 
     1) Davis, Michael                  2) High, Austin                   
     3) Mcoy, Will                      4) Simpkins, Craig                
 10  Lynchburg  'B'                                       8:23.00 
     1) Compton, Nolan                  2) Demers, Brandon                
     3) Robinson, Brian                 4) Cutright, Daniel               
 11  Lynchburg  'C'                                       8:24.00 
     1) Cobb, Patrick                   2) Stanton, Cody                  
     3) Brown, David                    4) Whitlow, Curtis                
 12  Guilford  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Cason, David                    2) Skinner, Dylan                 
     3) Kosgei, Derick                  4) Chelminski, John Michael       
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  7-00.50  2/18/2006   John Hubbard 2/18/06 Matt Parker1/30/10, Un
        Meet:  7-00.50  2010        John Hubbard 07 Matt Park 2010, Unattached 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Petty, Jamaal                    Panther trac          2.13m 
  2  Bryant, Anthony                  Liberty               2.10m 
  3  Young, Dexter                    Winthrop              2.10m 
  4  Brown, Tony                      Radford               2.09m 
  5  holt, jaylon                     Unattached            2.08m 
  6  Bradley, Leigh                   Bridgewater           2.00m 
  7  Dobbins, Chris                   Radford               2.00m 
  8  Clark, Quarderius                King                  1.95m 
  9  Wells, Phillip                   Winthrop              1.93m 
 10  Turner, Chris                    Lees-McRae            1.93m 
 11  Kemp, Logan                      King                  1.93m 
 12  Wallace, Bryan                   Radford               1.90m 
 13  Duff, Tashan                     Liberty               1.90m 
 14  Davis, Darryle                   Unc-Pembroke          1.87m 
 15  Doobin, David                    Washington a          1.85m 
 16  Davis, Terry                     Gardner-Webb          1.83m 
 17  Lilly, John                      Mary Washing          1.83m 
 18  Stallard, Casey                  King                  1.83m 
 19  Whaley, Chris                    Gardner-Webb          1.75m 
 20  Barber, Cyle                     Guilford                 NH 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Facility:  17-06.50  12/1/2007   Brian Mondschein, Unattached              
        Meet:  16-04.75  2010        Kolby Sheperd, Liberty                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd, Kolby                  Unattached            5.37m 
  2  Fridgen, Cody                    Liberty               4.80m 
  3  Sun, Wes                         George Mason          4.80m 
  4  Clark, Tommy                     Lynchburg             4.70m 
  5  Savini, Justin                   Unattached            4.65m 
  6  Baum, Matt                       East Tenn. S          4.65m 
  7  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty               4.65m 
  8  Trikakis, Josh                   George Mason          4.60m 
  9  Oxenford, Lee                    George Mason          4.60m 
 10  Bingham, Cody                    Unattached            4.60m 
 11  Oliveri, Joe                     Lynchburg             4.60m 
 12  McManus, Clint                   Gardner-Webb          4.60m 
 13  Dietrick, Patrick                George Mason          4.60m 
 14  Schmidt, Taylor                  Liberty               4.50m 
 15  Jones, Bryce                     Davidson              4.45m 
 16  Bell, James                      Lynchburg             4.45m 
 17  Webb, Evan                       Lees-McRae            4.44m 
 18  Winkle, Chris                    East Tenn. S          4.40m 
 19  Drablos, Jon                     Unattached            4.30m 
 20  Hodge, Alex                      East Tenn. S          4.30m 
 21  Zatt, Sean                       Radford               4.27m 
 22  Halverson, Bill                  Unattached            4.26m 
 23  Gardner, Steven                  Gardner-Webb          4.20m 
 24  Hughes, Phil                     Lynchburg             4.15m 
 25  Dever, Kevin                     Lees-McRae            4.15m 
 26  Hovatter, Phillip                Radford               4.12m 
 27  Richards, Kevin                  Radford               4.12m 
 28  Fishman, David                   Washington a          4.10m 
 29  Brusich, Evan                    Gardner-Webb          4.00m 
 30  Syverud, Carl                    Mary Washing          3.96m 
 31  Lorentsen, Michael               Davidson              3.96m 
 32  Brown, Ethan                     Winthrop              3.81m 
 33  Madison, William                 Lynchburg             3.75m 
 34  Smith, Aaron                     King                  3.70m 
 35  Travis, Will                     Washington a          3.45m 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:  24-09.75  2/26/2005   Kevin Octave Greig Cryer  1/27/07, Unattac
        Meet:  24-09.75  2007        Greig Cryer, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Charles, Berfrantz               Panther trac          7.50m 
  2  Lawerence, Diego                 Campbell              7.50m 
  3  Bryant, Anthony                  Liberty               7.44m 
  4  Wallace, Anthony                 Unattached            7.34m 
  5  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty               7.30m 
  6  Dennis, Mark                     Unattached            7.30m 
  7  Brunson, Robert                  Campbell              7.24m 
  8  Beaver, Ryan                     East Tenn. S          7.20m 
  9  Reddington, Kevin                Liberty               7.20m 
 10  Wallace, Bryan                   Radford               7.15m 
 11  Titcombe, Ademola                Va. Military          7.15m 
 12  Thomas, Dennis                   Virginia Uni          6.99m 
 13  Lockhart, Michael                East Tenn. S          6.98m 
 14  Westfield, Dre                   East Tenn. S          6.90m 
 15  Johnson, Chris                   Liberty               6.90m 
 16  Green, Terrance                  Va. Military          6.90m 
 17  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn          6.88m 
 18  Dobbins, Chris                   Radford               6.85m 
 19  Gant, Nate                       Va. Military          6.80m 
 20  Wells, Phillip                   Winthrop              6.78m 
 21  Davis, Darryle                   Unc-Pembroke          6.73m 
 22  Watson, Shavar                   King                  6.70m 
 23  Alexander, Corey                 Lees-McRae            6.70m 
 24  Lageroy, Fred                    Panther trac          6.70m 
 25  Lassiter, Chris                  Campbell              6.69m 
 26  Clark, Quarderius                King                  6.67m 
 27  Thompson, Vijon                  Unc-Pembroke          6.65m 
 28  Bruce, KeDarrius                 Lynchburg             6.65m 
 29  Anderson, Randy                  Unattached            6.60m 
 30  Haston, Justin                   East Tenn. S          6.60m 
 31  Bradley, Leigh                   Bridgewater           6.55m 
 32  Stallard, Casey                  King                  6.50m 
 33  Settje, Anthony                  Liberty               6.50m 
 34  Smith, Anthony                   Livingstone           6.40m 
 35  Jordan, William                  Livingstone           6.35m 
 36  Irving, Demetrius                Lynchburg             6.30m 
 37  Lilly, John                      Mary Washing          6.28m 
 38  Turner, Chris                    Lees-McRae            6.27m 
 39  Lakes, Shane                     Davidson              6.20m 
 40  Schmidt, Taylor                  Liberty               6.20m 
 41  Fouche, Quinton                  Radford               6.15m 
 42  Glasgow, Cole                    Washington a          6.15m 
 43  Palmer, Cory                     Gardner-Webb          6.10m 
 44  Hamblin, Justin                  Lynchburg             6.10m 
 45  Cloy, Eric                       Lees-McRae            6.09m 
 46  Dalton, Stewart                  Davidson              6.09m 
 47  Fenwick, Keenan                  Bridgewater           6.05m 
 48  Saint-Preux, Nathaniel           Mary Washing          6.02m 
 49  Sells, Jonathan                  Washington a          6.00m 
 50  hardiman, phillip                Unattached            6.00m 
 51  Whaley, Chris                    Gardner-Webb          6.00m 
 52  Owusu, Robert                    Unattached            5.79m 
 53  Robinson, Travis                 Guilford                 ND 
 54  Myers, Dillon                    Washington a             ND 
 55  Tait, Omari                      Guilford                 ND 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility:     50-04  12/4/2008   Anthony Bryant, Unattached                
        Meet:  49-11.75  2008        Clarence Powell, Liberty                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty              15.01m 
  2  Beaver, Ryan                     East Tenn. S         14.80m 
  3  Titcombe, Ademola                Va. Military         14.65m 
  4  Johnson, Jason                   East Tenn. S         14.59m 
  5  Westfield, Dre                   East Tenn. S         14.40m 
  6  Miller, Antonio                  Radford              14.25m 
  7  Johnson, Aaron                   Liberty              14.20m 
  8  Simms, Keary                     Winthrop             14.20m 
  9  Brunson, Robert                  Campbell             14.18m 
 10  holt, jaylon                     Unattached           14.02m 
 11  Reddington, Kevin                Liberty              14.00m 
 12  Hovatter, Phillip                Radford              14.00m 
 13  Lawerence, Diego                 Campbell             14.00m 
 14  Duff, Tashan                     Liberty              13.80m 
 15  Haston, Justin                   East Tenn. S         13.78m 
 16  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn         13.78m 
 17  Davis, Terry                     Gardner-Webb         13.75m 
 18  Green, Terrance                  Va. Military         13.71m 
 19  Alexander, Corey                 Lees-McRae           13.70m 
 20  Bradley, Leigh                   Bridgewater          13.56m 
 21  Thompson, Vijon                  Unc-Pembroke         13.56m 
 22  Saint-Preux, Nathaniel           Mary Washing         13.39m 
 23  Lilly, John                      Mary Washing         13.16m 
 24  Cummings, Eugene                 Bridgewater          12.98m 
 25  Owusu, Robert                    Unattached           12.80m 
 26  Lassiter, Chris                  Campbell             12.73m 
 27  Cloy, Eric                       Lees-McRae           12.37m 
 28  Hamblin, Justin                  Lynchburg            11.00m 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Facility:  62-11.25  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech            
        Meet:  53-07.50  2008        Jason Cook, South Carolina                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                      Liberty              17.30m 
  2  Burton, Jarrod                   East Tenn. S         16.83m 
  3  Davis, Cody                      Va. Military         15.90m 
  4  Pearce, Billy                    Winthrop             15.21m 
  5  Smith, Justin                    Radford              15.00m 
  6  Sneed, Cornell                   East Tenn. S         14.69m 
  7  Galeone, Elliott                 Liberty              14.60m 
  8  Burton, Justin                   East Tenn. S         14.58m 
  9  Sears, Carson                    Gardner-Webb         14.41m 
 10  Rogers, Travis                   Gardner-Webb         14.25m 
 11  Kroko, Jacob                     Bridgewater          14.20m 
 12  Van Dunk, Eric                   Lynchburg            14.15m 
 13  Geller, Matt                     Mary Washing         14.00m 
 14  Garrison, Ahmad                  Livingstone          14.00m 
 15  Pavia, John Michael              Lynchburg            13.99m 
 16  Knudson, Garrett                 Radford              13.81m 
 17  Wilson, Greg                     Lynchburg            13.75m 
 18  Gist, Devin                      Winthrop             13.70m 
 19  Taylor, Jonathan                 Roanoke              13.50m 
 20  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty              13.45m 
 21  Allison, Matt                    East Tenn. S         13.43m 
 22  Abbott, Tim                      Liberty              13.40m 
 23  Lawson, Chad                     Va. Military         13.34m 
 24  Zapf, Hank                       Winthrop             13.22m 
 25  Harris, Justin                   King                 13.10m 
 26  Burton, Ceasar                   Virginia Uni         12.93m 
 27  Johnson, Charles                 Virginia Uni         12.93m 
 28  Waddy, Leslie                    Lynchburg            12.75m 
 29  Barchock, Jack                   Bridgewater          12.43m 
 30  Peltier, Seth                    King                 12.40m 
 31  May, Broc                        Bridgewater          12.39m 
 32  Combs, Devin                     Campbell             12.34m 
 33  Haygood, Michael                 Livingstone          12.30m 
 34  Jordan, Justin                   Virginia Uni         12.19m 
 35  Benson, Matt                     Washington a         12.15m 
 36  Halvorson, Andrew                Unattached           12.01m 
 37  Richards, Kevin                  Radford              12.00m 
 38  Holliday, Travis                 Livingstone          12.00m 
 39  Greene, Darrell                  Unc-Pembroke         11.55m 
 40  Graber, Rudy                     Eastern Menn         11.50m 
 41  Smart, Sherkhan                  Livingstone          11.50m 
 42  Wing, Jonathan                   Unc-Pembroke         11.45m 
 43  Davis, James                     Unc-Pembroke         11.44m 
 44  Sandoval, Chris                  Roanoke              11.30m 
 45  Smith, Icsam                     Livingstone          11.20m 
 46  Frazier, Dimitrius               Lees-McRae           11.03m 
 47  Rogers, Blake                    Lees-McRae           10.85m 
 48  Sloan, Aaron                     Eastern Menn         10.70m 
 49  Mackey, Devan                    Lees-McRae           10.45m 
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
    Facility:  65-05.50  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Richmond                       
        Meet:  63-07.75  2008        Jon Hart, Liberty                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Burton, Jarrod                   East Tenn. S         19.03m 
  2  Lawson, Chad                     Va. Military         18.15m 
  3  Hutschalik, Christoph            Gardner-Webb         17.90m 
  4  Smith, Ryan                      Liberty              17.80m 
  5  Davis, Cody                      Va. Military         16.80m 
  6  Gist, Devin                      Winthrop             16.70m 
  7  Bearry, Pat                      East Tenn. S         16.58m 
  8  Hodge, Curtis                    Radford              16.25m 
  9  Sears, Carson                    Gardner-Webb         16.11m 
 10  Geller, Matt                     Mary Washing         16.00m 
 11  Rogers, Travis                   Gardner-Webb         15.85m 
 12  Pavia, John Michael              Lynchburg            15.75m 
 13  Pearce, Billy                    Winthrop             15.70m 
 14  Allison, Matt                    East Tenn. S         15.18m 
 15  Zapf, Hank                       Winthrop             15.12m 
 16  Galeone, Elliott                 Liberty              15.00m 
 17  Burton, Justin                   East Tenn. S         14.91m 
 18  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg            14.33m 
 19  Taylor, Jonathan                 Roanoke              14.30m 
 20  Merck, Gordon                    Lynchburg            14.05m 
 21  Kroko, Jacob                     Bridgewater          14.04m 
 22  Smith, Justin                    Radford              14.00m 
 23  Sturgill, Tyler                  Radford              13.92m 
 24  Laws, O'Dale                     Bridgewater          13.90m 
 25  Harris, Justin                   King                 13.70m 
 26  Davis, James                     Unc-Pembroke         13.38m 
 27  Abbott, Tim                      Liberty              13.00m 
 28  Wing, Jonathan                   Unc-Pembroke         12.77m 
 29  Greene, Darrell                  Unc-Pembroke         12.64m 
 30  Benson, Matt                     Washington a         12.00m 
 31  O'Rourke, Thomas                 Winthrop             11.75m 
 32  Mathews, Dave                    Campbell             11.30m 
 33  Wilbur, Jordan                   Lees-McRae           10.25m 
 34  Rogers, Blake                    Lees-McRae           10.20m 
 35  Sandoval, Chris                  Roanoke              10.00m 
 36  Richer, Greg                     Roanoke               9.50m 
 37  May, Broc                        Bridgewater              ND 
 38  Garrison, Ahmad                  Livingstone              ND 
 39  Bolden, Travis                   Gardner-Webb             ND 
 
Event 38  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Facility:   5600  1/28/2006   Chris Boyles, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Aliaga-Jacob, Jesse              East Tenn. S           5500 
  2  Newell, Daniel                   Unattached             5350 
  3  Allmond, Stephond                East Tenn. S           5100 
  4  Wood, Antonio                    Va. Military           4600 
  5  Munson, Michael                  Va. Military           4600 
  6  Winkle, Chris                    East Tenn. S           4600 
  7  Edwards, Drew                    Liberty                4535 
  8  McIntire, Tevan                  Unattached             4000 
  9  James, Dennis                    Va. Military           4000 
 10  Garcia, Richard                  Va. Military           3950 
 11  Carney, James                    Lynchburg              3434 
 12  Facinoli, Theo                   Winthrop               3400 
 13  Yazdanpanah, Korosh              Lynchburg              3211 
 14  Osorio, Gustavo                  George Mason             NP 
 15  Wellington, David                George Mason             NP 
 16  Sanders, Chris                   Wlp Club                 NP