Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2010 11:27 AM
                       Liberty Twilight 2010 - 4/29/2010                       
                              liberty university                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Veatch, Aimee                    Radford              58.00m 
  2  Bendik, Melinda                  Liberty              54.63m 
  3  Dunston, Jessica                 Campbell             51.74m 
  4  Blackburn, Zachlynn              East Tenn. S         50.11m 
  5  Harris, Aquisi                   Va. Military         48.50m 
  6  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            48.00m 
  7  Veatch, Ashlen                   Unattached           46.25m 
  8  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke              46.11m 
  9  Sims, Shakina                    Liberty              40.48m 
 10  Hurlston, Kristie                King                 39.88m 
 11  McCusker, Kelsey                 Va. Military         37.12m 
 12  Sajous, Soraya                   Unattached           35.00m 
 13  Resetar, Laura                   Va. Military         32.71m 
 14  Rodriguez, Jen                   Lynchburg            28.56m 
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Morse, Timothy                   Radford              65.00m 
  2  Dobson, Matt                     Radford              59.00m 
  3  Reid, Dan                        Lynchburg            55.63m 
  4  Burton, Jarrod                   East Tenn. S         54.67m 
  5  Smith, Ryan                      Liberty              54.67m 
  6  Chiariello, Vincenzo             Virginia             53.45m 
  7  Nave, Derek                      King                 51.10m 
  8  Lawson, Chad                     Va. Military         51.00m 
  9  Pavia, John Michael              Lynchburg            50.98m 
 10  Davis, Cody                      Va. Military         50.69m 
 11  Sharrar, George                  Campbell             47.00m 
 12  Mathews, Dave                    Campbell             45.00m 
 13  Burton, Justin                   East Tenn. S         44.35m 
 14  Bearry, Pat                      East Tenn. S         44.24m 
 15  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg            42.82m 
 16  Allison, Matt                    East Tenn. S         42.56m 
 17  Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg            40.48m 
 18  Merck, Gordon                    Lynchburg            39.95m 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mahony, Erin                     Unat-Virgini          4.14m 
  2  Phillips, Kelly                  Virginia Tec          4.10m 
  3  Birnbaum, Lisa                   Virginia Tec          3.90m 
  4  DeJarnette, Emma                 Virginia Tec          3.80m 
  5  Rhodes, Chrissy                  Bridgewater           3.77m 
  6  Allin, Leigh                     Unat-Virgini          3.60m 
  7  Parker, Shelley                  Liberty               3.56m 
  8  Lawrence, Mary                   Coastal Caro          3.56m 
  9  Collins, Kate                    Va. Military          3.50m 
 10  Raynor, Courtney                 Campbell              3.45m 
 11  Sing, Jennifer                   Va. Military          3.35m 
 12  Hudson, Erin                     Liberty               3.26m 
 13  Wortham, Carrie                  Va. Military          3.15m 
 14  Tolsma, Tami                     Liberty               3.11m 
 15  Dziewisz, Jill                   Lynchburg             3.10m 
 16  Waldbart, Anna                   King                  2.90m 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Hunter                     Virginia Tec          5.42m 
  2  Jodon, Jared                     Virginia Tec          5.40m 
  3  Shepherd, Kolby                  Unattached            5.20m 
  4  Davis, Joe                       Unat-Virgini          5.18m 
  5  Miller, Mike                     Virginia Tec          5.03m 
  6  Fridgen, Cody                    Liberty               4.80m 
  7  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty               4.71m 
  8  Oliveri, Joe                     Lynchburg             4.70m 
  9  Briggs, Jordan                   East Tenn. S          4.65m 
 10  Savini, Justin                   Liberty               4.65m 
 11  Bell, James                      Lynchburg             4.60m 
 12  Baum, Matt                       East Tenn. S          4.60m 
 13  Clark, Thomas                    Lynchburg             4.60m 
 14  Bingham, Cody                    Unattached            4.50m 
 15  Armentrout, Matthew              Virginia              4.50m 
 16  O'Connor, Eric                   Lynchburg             4.50m 
 17  Drablos, Josh                    Unattached            4.41m 
 18  McCorkel, Spencer                Liberty               4.30m 
 19  Chernikow, Nic                   East Tenn. S          4.30m 
 20  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg             4.25m 
 21  Hughes, Philip                   Lynchburg             4.11m 
 22  Munson, Michael                  Va. Military          3.81m 
 23  Wood, Antonio                    Va. Military          3.41m 
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Burpoe, Kristen                  Coastal Caro          1.72m 
  2  Williams, Assiatu                Virginia              1.70m 
  3  Clayton, Janelle                 Virginia              1.70m 
  4  Mize, Elizabeth                  Campbell              1.70m 
  5  Roseberry, Nikki                 Radford               1.68m 
  6  Allicock, Kandisa                Coastal Caro          1.66m 
  7  Gabe, Kierra                     Coastal Caro          1.65m 
  8  Matthews, Krystle                Liberty               1.63m 
  9  Shelton, Kelsey                  Lynchburg             1.60m 
 10  Pope, Hayley                     East Tenn. S          1.58m 
 11  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater           1.57m 
 12  Gajoch, Kara                     Coastal Caro          1.56m 
 13  Haugland, Laura                  Liberty               1.56m 
 14  Foster, Kaci                     King                  1.45m 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Copeland, Christopher            St. Augustin          2.18m 
  2  Parker, Matthew                  Unattached            2.15m 
  3  James, Dennis                    Va. Military          2.06m 
  4  Brown, Tony                      Radford               2.06m 
  5  Graves, Ross                     Coastal Caro          2.05m 
  6  Jones, Burton                    Coastal Caro          2.01m 
  7  Wood, Antonio                    Va. Military          1.99m 
  8  Bell, James                      Lynchburg             1.98m 
  9  Snyder, Jeremy                   Unattached            1.95m 
 10  Ntumba, Jerry                    Coastal Caro          1.95m 
 11  Eldridge, JacQuan                Lynchburg             1.93m 
 12  Kemp, Logan                      King                  1.93m 
 13  Munson, Michael                  Va. Military          1.90m 
 14  Clark, Quarderius                King                  1.88m 
 15  Hill, Matt                       East Tenn. S          1.83m 
 16  Irving, Demetrius                Lynchburg             1.82m 
 17  Briggs, Jordan                   East Tenn. S          1.80m 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Monteleone, Kelly                East Tenn. S          5.69m 
  2  Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty               5.68m 
  3  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell              5.67m 
  4  McCann, Zipporah                 Va. Military          5.51m 
  5  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty               5.50m 
  6  Parris, Keisha                   St. Augustin          5.46m 
  7  Oates, Sierrah                   Coastal Caro          5.40m 
  8  Hariston, Jasmine                Unat-Va. Mil          5.40m 
  9  Natt, Nadia                      Campbell              5.34m 
 10  Pease, Ashley                    East Tenn. S          5.23m 
 11  Boyles, Elliece                  Unattached            4.45m 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty               7.56m 
  2  Lawerence, Diego                 Campbell              7.42m 
  3  Duffus, Orolando                 St. Augustin          7.39m 
  4  Brunson, Robert                  Campbell              7.24m 
  5  Titcombe, Ademola                Va. Military          7.24m 
  6  Reddington, Kevin                Liberty               7.20m 
  7  Williams, Michael                St. Augustin          7.20m 
  8  Vassell, Oronde                  Liberty               7.20m 
  9  Johnson, Aaron                   Liberty               7.16m 
 10  Meyer, Matt                      Virginia              7.15m 
 11  Beaver, Ryan                     East Tenn. S          7.15m 
 12  Halim, Hasheem                   Virginia Tec          7.10m 
 13  Carter, Brandon                  Virginia              7.00m 
 14  Sherrill, LeAndre                Virginia              7.00m 
 15  Green, Terrance                  Va. Military          6.99m 
 16  Lockhart, Michael                East Tenn. S          6.93m 
 17  Brown, Allen                     Campbell              6.83m 
 18  Jones, Burton                    Coastal Caro          6.82m 
 19  Eldridge, JacQuan                Lynchburg             6.80m 
 20  Jones, Cornell                   Unattached            6.80m 
 21  Johnson, Jason                   East Tenn. S          6.75m 
 22  Westfield, Dre                   East Tenn. S          6.71m 
 23  Lassiter, Chris                  Campbell              6.59m 
 24  Solomon, Denzel                  Lynchburg             6.52m 
 25  French, Cameron                  Liberty               6.50m 
 26  Yazdanpanah, Korosh              Lynchburg             6.44m 
 27  Irving, Demetrius                Lynchburg             6.25m 
 28  Hamblin, Justin                  Lynchburg             6.25m 
 29  Hill, Matt                       East Tenn. S          6.20m 
 30  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg             6.09m 
 31  Zummo, Joshua                    Lynchburg             6.00m 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Natt, Nadia                      Campbell             12.21m 
  2  Fields, Kirsten                  St. Augustin         12.10m 
  3  Monteleone, Kelly                East Tenn. S         11.98m 
  4  Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty              11.81m 
  5  Hariston, Jasmine                Unat-Va. Mil         11.80m 
  6  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty              11.65m 
  7  Parris, Keisha                   St. Augustin         11.36m 
  8  Pease, Ashley                    East Tenn. S         11.00m 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, David                    Virginia Tec         15.67m 
  2  Duffus, Orolando                 St. Augustin         15.44m 
  3  Cumberbatch, Jamal               St. Augustin         15.10m 
  4  Phillips, Chad                   Coastal Caro         14.99m 
  5  Johnson, Jason                   East Tenn. S         14.63m 
  6  Titcombe, Ademola                Va. Military         14.57m 
  7  Beaver, Ryan                     East Tenn. S         14.53m 
  8  Brunson, Robert                  Campbell             14.44m 
  9  Johnson, Chris                   Liberty              14.39m 
 10  Jones, Cornell                   Unattached           14.30m 
 11  Johnson, Aaron                   Liberty              14.20m 
 12  Westfield, Dre                   East Tenn. S         14.00m 
 13  Reddington, Kevin                Liberty              13.80m 
 14  Lockhart, Michael                East Tenn. S         13.65m 
 15  Brown, Allen                     Campbell             13.62m 
 16  French, Cameron                  Liberty              13.56m 
 17  Solomon, Denzel                  Lynchburg            13.47m 
 18  Irving, Demetrius                Lynchburg            13.25m 
 19  Bahena, Rudy                     Unattached           13.23m 
 20  Lassiter, Chris                  Campbell             13.20m 
 21  Eldridge, JacQuan                Lynchburg            13.04m 
 22  Zummo, Joshua                    Lynchburg            11.16m 
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bendik, Melinda                  Liberty              43.51m 
  2  Blackburn, Zachlynn              East Tenn. S         40.32m 
  3  Foster, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S         38.50m 
  4  Beard, Jordan                    East Tenn. S         36.23m 
  5  Dunston, Jessica                 Campbell             35.96m 
  6  Harris, Aquisi                   Va. Military         34.19m 
  7  Hibar, Ashtan                    King                 32.79m 
  8  McCusker, Kelsey                 Va. Military         27.90m 
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Henderson, Clendon               Unattached           59.00m 
  2  Galeone, Elliott                 Liberty              51.17m 
  3  Fahringer, Andy                  Virginia             50.30m 
  4  Sneed, Cornell                   East Tenn. S         48.53m 
  5  Burton, Jarrod                   East Tenn. S         48.44m 
  6  Chiariello, Vincenzo             Virginia             47.90m 
  7  Lawson, Chad                     Va. Military         47.75m 
  8  Bell, Thomas                     Bridgewater          46.00m 
  9  Nave, Derek                      King                 42.90m 
 10  Bearry, Pat                      East Tenn. S         42.75m 
 11  Davis, Cody                      Va. Military         41.02m 
 12  Waddy, Lesley                    Lynchburg            40.66m 
 13  Patterson, Trent                 Unattached           40.00m 
 14  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty              39.94m 
 15  Handler, James                   Va. Military         39.25m 
 16  Vogler, Robbie                   Unattached           38.00m 
 17  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg            37.78m 
 18  Allison, Matt                    East Tenn. S         37.26m 
 19  Harrison, Steve                  Unattached           36.84m 
 20  Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg            35.76m 
 21  Van Dunk, Eric                   Lynchburg            32.05m 
 22  Giannone, Chris                  Lynchburg            28.93m 
 23  Smith, Joshua (Jb)               Lynchburg            26.61m 
 24  Johnson, Brandon                 Lynchburg            24.24m 
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Matthews, Krystle                Liberty              39.30m 
  2  Feole, Michelle                  Va. Military         39.00m 
  3  Mizerak, Sammy                   Bridgewater          38.94m 
  4  Landes, Krystle                  Lynchburg            38.19m 
  5  Hackemeyer, Hope                 Va. Military         37.75m 
  6  Waldbart, Anna                   King                 37.40m 
  7  Mitchell, Christina              Liberty              37.40m 
  8  Harrison, Katlin                 Va. Military         37.04m 
  9  Raynor, Courtney                 Campbell             33.85m 
 10  Heal, Leah                       Lynchburg            33.65m 
 11  Kazmierczak, Jenna               Coastal Caro         33.39m 
 12  Esden, Grace                     Liberty              33.18m 
 13  Youell, Amanda                   East Tenn. S         32.00m 
 14  Lamneck, Kate                    Va. Military         30.52m 
 15  Thornley, Caitlin                Virginia Tec         30.00m 
 16  Beard, Jordan                    East Tenn. S         29.46m 
 17  Pope, Hayley                     East Tenn. S         28.00m 
 18  Yancey, Emma                     Va. Military         27.00m 
 19  Kuperus, Kiersten                Liberty              26.80m 
 20  Gibbs, Jessica                   Lynchburg            26.20m 
 21  Pease, Ashley                    East Tenn. S         26.00m 
 22  Walters, Amanda                  Lynchburg            25.69m 
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Galeone, Elliott                 Liberty              65.35m 
  2  Bell, Ryan                       Liberty              60.41m 
  3  Domer, Sean                      Radford              60.00m 
  4  Baum, Matt                       East Tenn. S         58.17m 
  5  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty              57.20m 
  6  Thomasey, Doug                   Unattached           52.50m 
  7  Mathews, Dave                    Campbell             51.77m 
  8  Brown, Kevin                     Va. Military         51.00m 
  9  McCarthy, Justin                 Va. Military         47.00m 
 10  Giannone, Chris                  Lynchburg            45.02m 
 11  Chernikow, Nic                   East Tenn. S         43.00m 
 12  Briggs, Jordan                   East Tenn. S         42.00m 
 13  Yazdanpanah, Korosh              Lynchburg            40.45m 
 14  Snyder, Jeremy                   Unattached           40.00m 
 15  Hill, Matt                       East Tenn. S         40.00m 
 16  Liska, Sam                       East Tenn. S         40.00m 
 17  Clark, Thomas                    Lynchburg            40.00m 
 18  Zummo, Joshua                    Lynchburg            36.07m 
 19  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Coleburn, Sophia                 Virginia             13.26m 
  2  Dunston, Jessica                 Campbell             13.05m 
  3  Foster, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S         12.79m 
  4  Hibar, Ashtan                    King                 11.95m 
  5  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            11.83m 
  6  Mitchell, Christina              Liberty              10.80m 
  7  Koehn, Sarah                     Lynchburg            10.63m 
  8  Rodriguez, Jen                   Lynchburg            10.13m 
  9  Gibbs, Jessica                   Lynchburg             9.90m 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                      Liberty              17.11m 
  2  Burton, Jarrod                   East Tenn. S         16.34m 
  3  Davis, Cody                      Va. Military         16.00m 
  4  Smith, Justin                    Radford              15.24m 
  5  Van Dunk, Eric                   Lynchburg            14.22m 
  6  Sneed, Cornell                   East Tenn. S         14.02m 
  7  Handler, James                   Va. Military         14.00m 
  8  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg            13.93m 
  9  Burton, Justin                   East Tenn. S         13.45m 
 10  Allison, Matt                    East Tenn. S         12.38m 
 11  Waddy, Lesley                    Lynchburg            12.22m 
 12  Merck, Gordon                    Lynchburg            12.03m 
 13  Chernikow, Nic                   East Tenn. S         12.00m 
 14  Smith, Joshua (Jb)               Lynchburg            11.53m 
 15  Harrison, Steve                  Unattached           11.34m 
 16  Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg            10.88m 
 17  Johnson, Brandon                 Lynchburg             8.89m 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Osayomi, Oludamola               Unattached            11.08 
  2  Fletcher, Sherry                 Real Deal T.          11.20 
  3  Brown, Ikeiylah                  Coastal Caro          11.48 
  4  Castlin, Kristi                  Virginia Tec          11.79 
  5  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell              11.86 
  6  Ingram, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S          12.00 
  7  Islam, Samaiyah                  Real Deal T.          12.00 
  8  Garrick, Kisha                   Virginia              12.07 
  9  Green, Aurielle                  Liberty               12.20 
 10  Howard, Jerica                   Coastal Caro          12.20 
 11  Williams, Danielle               Virginia              12.25 
 12  Keenan, Samantha                 Coastal Caro          12.32 
 13  Jamison, Santresa                Coastal Caro          12.50 
 14  Hines, Nazarene                  Campbell              12.50 
 15  Spruel, Sherri                   Liberty               12.72 
 16  Arango, Melissa                  Coastal Caro          13.18 
 17  Mosley, Lauren                   Liberty               14.10 
 18  Humphries, Vondeeshia            Coastal Caro             NT 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McCloud, Demetrias               Unattached            10.20 
  2  Monal, Duronal                   East Tenn. S          10.27 
  3  Boone, Richard                   St. Augustin          10.30 
  4  Williams, Bernard                Unattached            10.37 
  5  Braimah, Tanko                   Unattached            10.41 
  6  Greenlee, Quentin                East Tenn. S          10.50 
  7  Sutton, Shawn                    Unattached            10.50 
  8  Gittens, Ramon                   St. Augustin          10.55 
  9  Byron, Justin                    Real Deal T.          10.55 
 10  Stuart, Sean                     St. Augustin          10.55 
 11  law, james                       Unattached            10.60 
 12  Wilkerson, Troy                  Real Deal T.          10.61 
 13  Steed, Lenoard                   Coastal Caro          10.64 
 14  Bailey, Jacey                    Liberty               10.65 
 15  Alexander, James                 Va. Military          10.65 
 16  Campbell, Rashad                 Campbell              10.66 
 17  Knowles, Demitri                 Unattached            10.75 
 18  Edlich, Ryan                     Coastal Caro          10.75 
 19  Jameson, Corey                   Coastal Caro          10.79 
 20  St. Bernard, Jerome              Coastal Caro          10.80 
 21  Lawson, Christopher              Coastal Caro          10.82 
 22  Vassell, Oronde                  Liberty               10.95 
 23  Powell, Josh                     Campbell              11.02 
 24  Simmons, Jared                   Campbell              11.08 
 25  Fogg, Kevin                      Liberty               11.13 
 26  Gilliam, Thomas                  East Tenn. S          11.20 
 27  Ford, Jeremiah                   East Tenn. S          11.21 
 28  Lewis, Austin                    Va. Military          11.27 
 29  Norris, Shane                    Coastal Caro          11.27 
 30  French, Cameron                  Liberty               11.30 
 31  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg             11.39 
 32  Clifton, Kasheem                 Coastal Caro          11.40 
 33  Mallory, Lynn                    Unattached            11.70 
 34  Yazdanpanah, Korosh              Lynchburg             11.88 
 35  Hughes, Philip                   Lynchburg             12.20 
 36  O'Connor, Eric                   Lynchburg             12.20 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Islam, Samaiyah                  Real Deal T.          13.12 
  2  Washington, Asia                 Virginia Tec          14.00 
  3  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty               14.20 
  4  Willis, Ebony                    St. Augustin          14.45 
  5  Arango, Melissa                  Coastal Caro          14.55 
  6  Matthews, Krystle                Liberty               14.65 
  7  Williams, Taylore                Virginia Tec          14.66 
  8  Allicock, Kandisa                Coastal Caro          14.75 
  9  Houseknecht, Rachel              Liberty               14.76 
 10  Mitchell, Christina              Liberty               15.30 
 11  Ramirez, Estefania               Coastal Caro          15.46 
 12  McCann, Zipporah                 Va. Military          15.90 
 13  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater           15.94 
 14  Austin, Tosha                    East Tenn. S          15.98 
 15  Kazmierczak, Jenna               Coastal Caro          16.09 
 16  Kirkpatrick, Kim                 East Tenn. S          19.62 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Jason                      St. Augustin          13.90 
  2  Smith, Keare                     Virginia Tec          14.00 
  3  Jones, Adoniss                   Campbell              14.02 
  4  Hutchison, Jack                  Coastal Caro          14.07 
  5  Amegashie, Ebenezer              Virginia Tec          14.10 
  6  Griffith, Ronnie                 St. Augustin          14.10 
  7  Sims, Harold                     Campbell              14.22 
  8  James, Michael                   East Tenn. S          14.29 
  9  Simeus, Steve                    St. Augustin          14.30 
 10  Herbst, Chris                    Liberty               14.55 
 11  Clifton, Kasheem                 Coastal Caro          14.67 
 12  Allen, Russell                   Liberty               14.95 
 13  Norris, Shane                    Coastal Caro          14.98 
 14  Chernikow, Nic                   East Tenn. S          15.40 
 15  Parchment, Silvanous             Unattached            15.50 
 16  Briggs, Jordan                   East Tenn. S          15.65 
 17  Munson, Michael                  Va. Military          15.66 
 18  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg             15.72 
 19  Hill, Matt                       East Tenn. S          16.20 
 20  Schmalhofer, Taylor              Va. Military          16.23 
 21  Wood, Antonio                    Va. Military          16.83 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fletcher, Sherry                 Real Deal T.          22.70 
  2  Osayomi, Oludamola               Unattached            22.74 
  3  rooks, cynetheia                 Unattached            23.40 
  4  Pierre, Barbara                  St. Augustin          23.62 
  5  Castlin, Kristi                  Virginia Tec          23.65 
  6  Williams, Danielle               Virginia              24.66 
  7  Amegashie, Yvonne                Virginia Tec          24.70 
  8  Freeman, Chenoa                  Liberty               24.80 
  9  Ingram, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S          24.90 
 10  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell              24.90 
 11  Garrick, Kisha                   Virginia              25.01 
 12  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty               25.04 
 13  Smalls, London                   Coastal Caro          25.10 
 14  Williams, Chandale               Va. Military          25.35 
 15  Jamison, Santresa                Coastal Caro          25.40 
 16  Keenan, Samantha                 Coastal Caro          25.42 
 17  Humphries, Vondeeshia            Coastal Caro          25.61 
 18  Smith, Thomasena                 Coastal Caro          25.65 
 19  Green, Aurielle                  Liberty               25.67 
 20  Howard, Jerica                   Coastal Caro          25.72 
 21  Spruel, Sherri                   Liberty               25.79 
 22  Houseknecht, Rachel              Liberty               26.02 
 23  Gibbs, Rebekah                   Liberty               26.17 
 24  Mercer, Dana                     Unattached            26.60 
 25  Arango, Melissa                  Coastal Caro          27.90 
 26  Mosley, Lauren                   Liberty               28.00 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Bernard                Unattached            20.50 
  2  McCloud, Demetrias               Unattached            20.50 
  3  Ricks, Keith                     Virginia Tec          20.86 
  4  Monal, Duronal                   East Tenn. S          20.95 
  5  law, james                       Unattached            21.01 
  6  Byron, Justin                    Real Deal T.          21.05 
  7  Braimah, Tanko                   Unattached            21.13 
  8  Boone, Richard                   St. Augustin          21.20 
  9  Greenlee, Quentin                East Tenn. S          21.20 
 10  Wilkerson, Troy                  Real Deal T.          21.35 
 11  Alexander, James                 Va. Military          21.38 
 12  Gittens, Ramon                   St. Augustin          21.40 
 13  Cuffee, Austin                   Radford               21.44 
 14  Fisher, Kelly                    St. Augustin          21.46 
 15  Bailey, Jacey                    Liberty               21.46 
 16  Knowles, Demitri                 Unattached            21.50 
 17  Edmonds, Josh                    Unattached            21.55 
 18  Abney, Antonio                   St. Augustin          21.55 
 19  McCants, Jonathan                Virginia Tec          21.60 
 20  Sutton, Shawn                    Unattached            21.60 
 21  Tard, Marqueth                   Unattached            21.70 
 22  Campbell, Rashad                 Campbell              21.76 
 23  St. Bernard, Jerome              Coastal Caro          21.80 
 24  Levy, Alex                       Coastal Caro          21.86 
 25  Vassell, Oronde                  Liberty               21.95 
 26  Lawerence, Diego                 Campbell              21.97 
 27  waddey, cordell                  Unattached            22.00 
 28  Steed, Lenoard                   Coastal Caro          22.07 
 29  Comfort, William                 Virginia Tec          22.10 
 30  James, Michael                   East Tenn. S          22.10 
 31  O'Dell, Tim                      East Tenn. S          22.51 
 32  Ellison, Evan                    Lynchburg             22.54 
 33  Brunson, Stevie                  Coastal Caro          22.62 
 34  Lewis, Austin                    Va. Military          22.65 
 35  Purcell, Robert                  East Tenn. S          22.67 
 36  Ford, Jeremiah                   East Tenn. S          22.81 
 37  Simmons, Jared                   Campbell              22.83 
 38  Schmalhofer, Taylor              Va. Military          22.90 
 39  Powell, Josh                     Campbell              22.93 
 40  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg             22.99 
 41  Pellman, Dakota                  Lynchburg             23.02 
 42  Gilliam, Thomas                  East Tenn. S          23.10 
 43  Clark, Quarderius                King                  23.12 
 44  Norris, Shane                    Coastal Caro          23.22 
 45  Parchment, Silvanous             Unattached            23.50 
 46  Scheuer, Jacob                   Coastal Caro          23.60 
 47  Yazdanpanah, Korosh              Lynchburg             23.80 
 48  Mallory, Lynn                    Unattached            24.20 
 49  Mann, Dustin                     Unattached            24.50 
 50  Longerbeam, Darin                Lynchburg             25.00 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  rooks, cynetheia                 Unattached            52.00 
  2  Smith, Angelique                 St. Augustin          54.60 
  3  Ingram, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S          54.70 
  4  Freeman, Chenoa                  Liberty               55.00 
  5  Boone, Aunye                     Virginia Tec          55.10 
  6  Williams, Chandale               Va. Military          55.21 
  7  Mobley, Kyra                     St. Augustin          55.40 
  8  Johns, Sheena                    St. Augustin          55.70 
  9  Davis, Amanda                    King                  56.25 
 10  Nwaneri, Ogechi                  Virginia Tec          56.50 
 11  Alabi, Funmi                     Virginia Tec          56.55 
 12  Washington, Christina            Lynchburg             56.99 
 13  Burggraf, Meghan                 Liberty               57.87 
 14  Bowers, Rachel                   East Tenn. S          59.91 
 15  Johnson, Kaitlyn                 Liberty             1:01.00 
 16  Smith, Thomasena                 Coastal Caro        1:01.15 
 17  Gibbs, Rebekah                   Liberty             1:02.55 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Torrance, Jamal                  Unattached            45.20 
  2  Scott, Josh                      St. Augustin          46.17 
  3  Byron, Justin                    Real Deal T.          46.34 
  4  Findley, Adrian                  Unattached            46.55 
  5  Abney, Antonio                   St. Augustin          46.80 
  6  Jones, Olajuwon                  Radford               46.85 
  7  Wilkerson, Troy                  Real Deal T.          46.95 
  8  Edmonds, Josh                    Unattached            47.00 
  9  Williams, Bernard                Unattached            47.14 
 10  Tard, Marqueth                   Unattached            47.50 
 11  Fisher, Kelly                    St. Augustin          47.70 
 12  White, Kaise                     Radford               47.80 
 13  Washington, Andre                Liberty               48.14 
 14  McCants, Jonathan                Virginia Tec          48.44 
 15  O'Dell, Tim                      East Tenn. S          48.60 
 16  Jackson, Jonathan                Va. Military          49.03 
 17  Brunson, Stevie                  Coastal Caro          49.43 
 18  Pellman, Dakota                  Lynchburg             49.50 
 19  Williamson, Ryan                 King                  49.89 
 20  Ellison, Evan                    Lynchburg             49.90 
 21  Vassell, Oronde                  Liberty               49.99 
 22  waddey, cordell                  Unattached            50.00 
 23  Steinke, Sam                     Lynchburg             50.02 
 24  Chernikow, Nic                   East Tenn. S          50.04 
 25  Comfort, William                 Virginia Tec          50.06 
 26  Cooper, Kelvonto                 Campbell              50.18 
 27  Clark, Thomas                    Lynchburg             50.20 
 28  Johnson, Cardel                  Campbell              50.79 
 29  Adams, Rashard                   Lynchburg             50.98 
 30  Jones, Denzel                    Campbell              51.30 
 31  Spruel, Roderick                 Liberty               51.71 
 32  Kiprotich, Joakim                Va. Military          52.80 
 33  Levy, Alex                       Coastal Caro          52.93 
 34  La Sane, Bryan                   Unattached            53.10 
 35  Wilkinson, Aaron                 Unattached            53.80 
 36  Hill, Matt                       East Tenn. S          55.00 
 37  Oliveri, Joe                     Lynchburg             58.00 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sloan, Ariane                    Virginia            2:08.00 
  2  Harper, Lyndsay                  Virginia            2:08.50 
  3  Hovland, Jennifer                Virginia            2:09.00 
  4  Weatherly, Jennifer              Virginia            2:10.00 
  5  Mobley, Kyra                     St. Augustin        2:11.00 
  6  Johnson, Christian               Coastal Caro        2:15.02 
  7  Davis, Amanda                    King                2:16.21 
  8  Deline, Rachel                   Campbell            2:17.78 
  9  Castor, Rod'Esther               Liberty             2:18.22 
 10  Bishop, Ashton                   East Tenn. S        2:18.90 
 11  Palmer, Ashley                   Unattached          2:22.00 
 12  Audia, Hannah                    East Tenn. S        2:24.90 
 13  Harrison, Queen Quedith          Virginia Tec        2:28.00 
 14  Kavanaugh, Kelly                 Virginia Tec        2:35.00 
 15  Schrader, Taryn                  Virginia Tec        2:35.00 
 16  Freeman, Jaime                   Va. Military        2:40.05 
 17  Conde, Samantha                  Va. Military        2:40.50 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Finley, Stephen                  Virginia            1:46.00 
  2  Roller, Lance                    Virginia            1:47.00 
  3  Andrews, Robby                   Virginia            1:48.00 
  4  Jesien, Andrew                   Ragged Mountain     1:48.00 
  5  Kitur, Felix                     Va. Military        1:48.10 
  6  Miller, Jeff                     Virginia Tec        1:52.00 
  7  Shuping, Johnny                  St. Augustin        1:52.00 
  8  Wendland, Isaac                  Liberty             1:52.20 
  9  Bradley, Garrett                 Virginia Tec        1:52.50 
 10  Hall, Drew                       Radford             1:52.60 
 11  Hobart, TJ                       Unat-Virgini        1:53.00 
 12  Rice, Chris                      Unattached          1:54.00 
 13  Bright, Jordan                   Liberty             1:55.10 
 14  McGinn, Ian                      Va. Military        1:55.80 
 15  Mujezinovic, Ermin               Va. Military        1:55.80 
 16  Thorpe, Jason                    Va. Military        1:55.80 
 17  Klaves, Jeff                     Campbell            1:56.17 
 18  Wenos, Parker                    Campbell            1:57.00 
 19  Longerbeam, Darin                Lynchburg           1:57.50 
 20  Kulp, Ben                        Lynchburg           1:57.95 
 21  Van Alstine, Ryan                Lynchburg           1:59.00 
 22  Resendes, Kyle                   Unattached          2:00.00 
 23  Rigler, Andrew                   Liberty             2:01.00 
 24  Spencer, Parker                  Liberty             2:01.00 
 25  Jones, Lyle                      Real Deal T.        2:10.00 
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Potasinski, Tasia                Virginia            4:28.00 
  2  Barber, Rosemary                 Virginia            4:28.00 
  3  Trapeni, Jessica                 Virginia Tec        4:31.00 
  4  Deline, Rachel                   Campbell            4:41.23 
  5  Donahue, Shelby                  Coastal Caro        4:42.15 
  6  Merrick, Jackie                  Virginia Tec        4:44.00 
  7  Van der Sloot, Jennifer          Virginia Tec        4:50.00 
  8  Uhl, Alice                       Brooks ID           4:52.00 
  9  Schubel, Leah                    Va. Military        4:52.00 
 10  Franklin, Tara                   Campbell            4:53.00 
 11  Oldham, Katelyn                  Virginia Tec        4:55.00 
 12  Hunt, Hannah                     Liberty             4:56.42 
 13  Locke, Baillie                   Campbell            4:58.42 
 14  Norden, Diana                    Campbell            5:01.33 
 15  Trennepohl, Kylie                Lynchburg           5:10.00 
 
Event 28  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Finley, Stephen                  Virginia            3:42.00 
  2  Taye, Sintayehu                  Virginia            3:45.10 
  3  Bowman, Alex                     Virginia            3:45.20 
  4  Vrhovac, Zach                    Virginia            3:45.30 
  5  Johnson, Brett                   Virginia            3:45.40 
  6  Lee, Kieran                      Virginia Tec        3:51.59 
  7  Wyatt, Verelle                   Campbell            3:55.00 
  8  Rushing, David                   Unattached          3:56.00 
  9  Gonzales, Manny                  East Tenn. S        3:56.00 
 10  Van Alstine, Ryan                Lynchburg           3:57.50 
 11  Rotich, Kenneth                  East Tenn. S        3:58.00 
 12  Reeves, Wil                      Liberty             3:58.00 
 13  Compton, Nolan                   Lynchburg           3:58.50 
 14  Samuel, DeLohnni                 Campbell            3:59.00 
 15  Demers, Brandon                  Lynchburg           4:00.00 
 16  Wenos, Parker                    Campbell            4:03.00 
 17  Milhorn, Landon                  East Tenn. S        4:04.00 
 18  Cox, Ryan                        Liberty             4:04.00 
 19  Davidson, Kyle                   Liberty             4:06.00 
 20  Orndorff, William                Lynchburg           4:12.00 
 21  Cutright, Daniel                 Lynchburg           4:12.00 
 22  Roberts, Nicholas                Unattached          4:32.21 
 23  Jones, Lyle                      Real Deal T.        4:55.00 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stafford, Samantha               Virginia           10:40.00 
  2  Epps, Caitlyn                    East Tenn. S       11:45.00 
  3  Dennison, Jessica                Coastal Caro       12:01.02 
  4  Teer, Aleah                      Liberty            12:38.82 
  5  Hunt, Megan                      Lynchburg          13:00.00 
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ronoh, Benjamin                  East Tenn. S        9:23.00 
  2  Demers, Brandon                  Lynchburg           9:40.00 
  3  Penny, J                         East Tenn. S        9:45.00 
  4  Lavigne, Colin                   Campbell           10:00.00 
  5  Edmonds, Peter                   Liberty            10:36.59 
  6  Orndorff, William                Lynchburg          10:45.00 
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Uhl, Alice                       Brooks ID          18:10.00 
  2  Locke, Baillie                   Campbell           18:45.00 
  3  Franklin, Tara                   Campbell           18:45.00 
  4  Norden, Diana                    Campbell           19:00.00 
  5  Story, Kristen                   Liberty            19:40.00 
  6  Fielitz, Lyndi                   Liberty            20:00.00 
  7  Morris, Hillary                  Liberty            20:30.00 
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Attema, Terrance                 Campbell           14:58.00 
  2  Samuel, DeLohnni                 Campbell           15:10.00 
  3  Hopely, Mark                     Liberty            15:25.00 
  4  Angell, David                    Unattached         15:27.00 
  5  Robinson, Brian                  Lynchburg          15:45.00 
  6  Hibbs, Dan                       Liberty            15:50.00 
  7  Averette, James                  Unattached         15:54.00 
  8  VanValkenburg, Frank             Va. Military       15:55.00 
  9  Lavigne, Colin                   Campbell           16:00.00 
 10  Tumolo, Benjamin                 Lynchburg          16:15.00 
 11  Young, James                     Lynchburg          17:00.00 
 12  Darley, Patrick                  Lynchburg          17:30.00 
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                  45.70 
     1) Smalls, London                  2) Brown, Ikeiylah                
     3) Henley, Darriale                4) Howard, Jerica                 
  2  St. Augustine's  'A'                                   45.90 
     1) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin         2) Smith, Angelique               
     3) Johns, Sheena                   4) Pierre, Barbara                
  3  Virginia  'A'                                          46.53 
     1) Garrick, Kisha                  2) Chapman, Kristina              
     3) Gillespie, Meagan               4) Williams, Danielle             
  4  Liberty  'A'                                           46.72 
     1) Charnuski, Olivia               2) Sims, Melanie                  
     3) Freeman, Chenoa                 4) Pegues, Alyssa                 
  5  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                  47.08 
     1) Keenan, Samantha                2) Humphries, Vondeeshia          
     3) Smith, Thomasena                4) Jamison, Santresa              
  6  Campbell  'A'                                          47.65 
     1) Hines, Nazarene                 2) Kinlaw, Courtney               
     3) Natt, Nadia                     4) Mize, Elizabeth                
  7  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                    48.69 
     1) Bishop, Ashton                  2) Ingram, Jasmine                
     3) Bowers, Rachel                  4) Austin, Tosha                  
  8  Liberty  'B'                                           51.00 
     1) Houseknecht, Rachel             2) Hudson, Erin                   
     3) Tolsma, Tami                    4) Parker, Shelley                
 
Event 34  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                  40.29 
     1) Jameson, Corey                  2) Edlich, Ryan                   
     3) Lawson, Christopher             4) Steed, Lenoard                 
  2  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                  41.02 
     1) St. Bernard, Jerome             2) Levy, Alex                     
     3) Hutchison, Jack                 4) Brunson, Stevie                
  3  Campbell  'A'                                          41.11 
     1) Powell, Josh                    2) Lawerence, Diego               
     3) Simmons, Jared                  4) Campbell, Rashad               
  4  Liberty  'A'                                           41.26 
     1) Fogg, Kevin                     2) Spruel, Roderick               
     3) Washington, Andre               4) Bailey, Jacey                  
  5  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                    41.52 
     1) James, Michael                  2) Monal, Duronal                 
     3) Ford, Jeremiah                  4) Greenlee, Quentin              
  6  Coastal Carolina  'C'                                  43.79 
     1) Norris, Shane                   2) Jones, Burton                  
     3) Clifton, Kasheem                4) Graves, Ross                   
  7  Lynchburg  'A'                                         49.98 
     1) Chauteh, Mark                   2) Irving, Demetrius              
     3) Zummo, Joshua                   4) Hamblin, Justin                
  8  Lynchburg  'B'                                         49.99 
     1) Hughes, Philip                  2) Oliveri, Joe                   
     3) O'Connor, Eric                  4) Yazdanpanah, Korosh            
  9  Lynchburg  'C'                                         50.00 
     1) Davis, Ralph                    2) Viscome, Greg                  
     3) Giannone, Chris                 4) Waddy, Lesley                  
 10  Lynchburg  'D'                                         50.01 
     1) Johnson, Brandon                2) Smith, Joshua (Jb)             
     3) Van Dunk, Eric                  4) Merck, Gordon                  
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                3:44.57 
     1) Humphries, Vondeeshia           2) Jamison, Santresa              
     3) Brown, Ikeiylah                 4) Howard, Jerica                 
  2  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                  3:56.17 
     1) Audia, Hannah                   2) Bishop, Ashton                 
     3) Bowers, Rachel                  4) Ingram, Jasmine                
  3  Liberty  'A'                                         4:20.00 
     1) Houseknecht, Rachel             2) Hudson, Erin                   
     3) Tolsma, Tami                    4) Parker, Shelley                
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                  3:15.69 
     1) James, Michael                  2) Ford, Jeremiah                 
     3) O'Dell, Tim                     4) Purcell, Robert                
  2  Virginia Tech  'A'                                   3:16.83 
     1) Bradley, Garrett                2) Miller, Jeff                   
     3) Lee, Kieran                     4) McCants, Jonathan              
  3  Liberty  'A'                                         3:17.64 
     1) Edwards, Drew                   2) Washington, Andre              
     3) Courtney, Taylor                4) Herbst, Chris                  
  4  Campbell  'A'                                        3:19.59 
     1) Jones, Adoniss                  2) Johnson, Cardel                
     3) Cooper, Kelvonto                4) Sims, Harold                   
  5  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:20.00 
     1) Clark, Thomas                   2) Ellison, Evan                  
     3) Adams, Rashard                  4) Pellman, Dakota                
  6  Liberty  'B'                                         3:24.00 
     1) Woodbridge, Geren               2) Bright, Jordan                 
     3) Wendland, Isaac                 4) Allen, Russell                 
  7  Lynchburg  'B'                                       3:40.00 
     1) Demers, Brandon                 2) Cutright, Daniel               
     3) Orndorff, William               4) Kulp, Ben                      
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ayla                      Unat-Virgini          58.28 
  2  Chapman, Kristina                Virginia              59.27 
  3  Willis, Ebony                    St. Augustin        1:00.00 
  4  Uche, Chidimma                   Virginia            1:01.03 
  5  Gillespie, Meagan                Virginia            1:01.20 
  6  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty             1:02.92 
  7  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty             1:02.99 
  8  London, April                    St. Augustin        1:03.00 
  9  Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin          St. Augustin        1:03.00 
 10  Anderson, Jen                    Campbell            1:03.07 
 11  Simmons, Brittany                King                1:04.00 
 12  McFayden, Mel                    Lynchburg           1:04.10 
 13  Mitchell, Christina              Liberty             1:04.22 
 14  John, Desiree                    Campbell            1:04.25 
 15  Boyles, Elliece                  Unattached          1:04.50 
 16  Bishop, Ashton                   East Tenn. S        1:05.80 
 17  Ramirez, Estefania               Coastal Caro        1:07.63 
 18  Austin, Tosha                    East Tenn. S        1:08.10 
 19  Dove, Danielle                   Va. Military        1:10.65 
 20  Kazmierczak, Jenna               Coastal Caro        1:10.73 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Findley, Adrian                  Unattached            49.30 
  2  Eugene, Laurias                  GW Express            50.50 
  3  Tard, Marqueth                   Unattached            50.50 
  4  Boyd, Jason                      St. Augustin          51.50 
  5  Greaves, Karym                   St. Augustin          51.70 
  6  Sims, Harold                     Campbell              51.70 
  7  Olinger, Brett                   Radford               52.65 
  8  Courtney, Taylor                 Liberty               52.85 
  9  Amegashie, Ebenezer              Virginia Tec          53.00 
 10  Simeus, Steve                    St. Augustin          53.50 
 11  Herbst, Chris                    Liberty               53.57 
 12  Jones, Adoniss                   Campbell              54.07 
 13  Smith, Keare                     Virginia Tec          54.10 
 14  Johnson, Chris                   Liberty               54.20 
 15  Purcell, Robert                  East Tenn. S          54.30 
 16  Scheuer, Jacob                   Coastal Caro          54.42 
 17  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg             55.00 
 18  Fuller, Kyle                     Va. Military          55.95 
 19  Briggs, Jordan                   East Tenn. S          56.00 
 20  Allen, Russell                   Liberty               56.72 
 21  Burkholder, Craig                Lynchburg             57.75 
 22  Demers, Brandon                  Lynchburg             58.00 
 23  Longerbeam, Darin                Lynchburg             59.00