Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2009 09:57 AM
           Liberty Collegiate Invitational - 4/3/2009 to 4/4/2009            
                  Matthes-Hopkins Track - Liberty University                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Godin, Caitlin                   University of Bu       4750 
  2  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater            4400 
  3  Williams, Marie                  Liberty Univ           4400 
  4  Matthews, Krystle                Liberty Univ           4000 
  5  Healey, Jen                      Liberty Univ           3900 
  6  Beliveau, Jacqueline             Elon University        3900 
  7  Tyler, Erin                      Lees-McRae             3800 
  8  McCarthy, Ashley                 Mars Hill Co           3500 
  9  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke Coll             NP 
 10  Boone, Haley                     Roanoke Coll             NP 
 11  Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke Coll             NP 
 
Event 2  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Newell, Daniel                   Liberty Univ           7150 
  2  Steiner, Kyle                    Unattached             7100 
  3  Onto, Keith                      Unattached             7000 
  4  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty Univ           6700 
  5  Cameron, Russell                 University of Bu       6600 
  6  Murray, Clarence                 Liberty Univ           6500 
  7  Devaud, Dominic                  Univ of Maryland       6500 
  8  Waddell, Adam                    Johns Hopkins Un       6400 
  9  Bell, James                      Lynchburg Colleg       6300 
 10  Waters, Matthew                  Univ of Maryland       6200 
 11  Nagel, Brad                      Mars Hill Co           6000 
 12  Edwards, Drew                    Liberty Univ           6000 
 13  Clarke, Richard                  Mars Hill Co           6000 
 14  Hafner, Chris                    Mars Hill Co           6000 
 15  Mattern, David                   Lynchburg Colleg       5000 
 16  Giannone, Chris                  Lynchburg Colleg       4800 
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Aghaji, Mia                      Unattached            1.70m 
  2  Mize, Liz                        Campbell Uni          1.67m 
  3  Webb, Jocelya                    Campbell Uni          1.67m 
  4  Coopwood, Emily                  Virginia Sta          1.65m 
  5  Banner, Rachel                   Elon University       1.60m 
  6  Weathers, Courtney               Elon University       1.60m 
  7  Haugland, laura                  Liberty Univ          1.57m 
  8  Altizer, Tara                    Eastern Menn          1.54m 
  9  Garofalo, Alicia                 Lynchburg Colleg      1.52m 
 10  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater           1.52m 
 11  Mclean, Shelly                   Campbell Uni          1.52m 
 12  Lupfer, Erin                     Davidson Col          1.50m 
 13  Foor, Kaylin                     Roanoke Coll          1.49m 
 14  Largen, Kelsey                   Roanoke Coll          1.49m 
 15  Smith, Ginny                     Mars Hill Co          1.42m 
 16  Ward, Austen                     Mars Hill Co          1.42m 
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bryant, Anthony                  Liberty Univ          2.17m 
  2  Parker, Matthew                  Liberty Univ          2.14m 
  3  Taylor, Hoova                    Virginia Sta          2.12m 
  4  Bradley, Leigh                   Bridgewater           1.98m 
  5  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn          1.93m 
  6  Duff, Tashan                     Liberty Univ          1.90m 
  7  Montague, Donte                  Bridgewater           1.87m 
  8  Painter, Jared                   Bridgewater           1.82m 
  9  Broadnax, Alan                   Mars Hill Co          1.78m 
 10  Harrison, Kevin                  Roanoke Coll          1.77m 
 11  Graves, Earl                     Lynchburg Colleg      1.77m 
 12  Eldridge, Jaquan                 Lynchburg Colleg      1.67m 
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rhodes, Christina                Bridgewater           3.65m 
  2  Raynor, Courtney                 Campbell Uni          3.35m 
  3  Dziewisz, Jill                   Lynchburg Colleg      3.20m 
  4  Houseknecht, Rachel              Liberty Univ          3.20m 
  5  Hudson, Erin                     Liberty Univ          3.09m 
  6  Thomas, Sophie                   Bridgewater           3.04m 
  7  Rhodes, Renee                    Roanoke Coll          2.89m 
  8  Tolsma, Tami                     Liberty Univ          2.89m 
  9  Lacasse, Stephanie               Unattached            2.84m 
 10  Moudy, Alyssa                    Davidson Col          2.70m 
 11  Monckeberg, Ali                  Lynchburg Colleg      2.59m 
 12  DeHaven, Stacy                   Bridgewater           2.59m 
 13  Ginaven, Brittany                Bridgewater           2.43m 
 14  DeCastro, Liz                    Liberty Univ             NH 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Olhovsky, Yavgeniy               Virginia Tec          5.54m 
  2  Bingaman, Adam                   Unattached            5.25m 
  3  Jodon, Jared                     Unattached            5.18m 
  4  Davis, Joe                       Virginia Tec          5.18m 
  5  Shephard, Kolby                  Liberty Univ          5.05m 
  6  Miller, Michael                  Virginia Tec          5.03m 
  7  Clark, Thomas                    Lynchburg Colleg      4.47m 
  8  Savini, Justin                   Liberty Univ          4.35m 
  9  Walker, Lee                      Campbell Uni          4.26m 
 10  Rudd, Casey                      Lynchburg Colleg      4.11m 
 11  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg Colleg      4.11m 
 12  Fridgen, Cody                    Liberty Univ          4.05m 
 13  Horton, Victor                   Virginia Sta          4.00m 
 14  Jones, Bryce                     Davidson Col          3.96m 
 15  Spencer, Alex                    Methodist Un          3.65m 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Krosendijk, Silvienne            Campbell Uni          5.79m 
  2  Osborne, JaLeesa                 Roanoke Coll          5.74m 
  3  Chavis, Ashlynn                  Methodist Un          5.74m 
  4  Day, Veronica                    Elon University       5.56m 
  5  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell Uni          5.48m 
  6  Mujahid, Aishah                  Virginia Sta          5.48m 
  7  McDowell, Jessica                University o          5.44m 
  8  Vines, Monique                   Elon University       5.43m 
  9  Hawkesworth, Lauren              Elon University       5.38m 
 10  Gibbs, Jessica                   Lynchburg Colleg      5.33m 
 11  Cagle, Deja                      Virginia Sta          5.33m 
 12  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty Univ          5.25m 
 13  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty Univ          5.25m 
 14  Richardson, Kyra                 Lynchburg Colleg      5.23m 
 15  Webb, Jocelya                    Campbell Uni          5.18m 
 16  Rose, Nicole                     Roanoke Coll          5.13m 
 17  Edwards, Samantha                Virginia Sta          5.08m 
 18  Bickford, Lydia                  Roanoke Coll          5.00m 
 19  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater           5.00m 
 20  Altizer, Tara                    Eastern Menn          5.00m 
 21  Tabor, Lea                       University o          4.97m 
 22  Largen, Kelsey                   Roanoke Coll          4.92m 
 23  Pettway, Arlene                  Mars Hill Co          4.88m 
 24  Mizerack, Sammy                  Bridgewater           4.87m 
 25  Lang, Kiara                      Virginia Sta          4.85m 
 26  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke Coll          4.85m 
 27  Jackson, Kendra                  Bridgewater           4.82m 
 28  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater           4.74m 
 29  Lacasse, Stephanie               Unattached            4.69m 
 30  Bogoto, Rosine                   Eastern Menn          4.26m 
 31  Mills, Ashley                    Eastern Menn          4.16m 
 32  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn          4.11m 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hunt, Leon                       Virginia Sta          7.68m 
  2  Allison, Jamel                   University o          7.30m 
  3  Brunson, Robert                  Campbell Uni          7.26m 
  4  Jackson, Dwan                    Virginia Sta          7.23m 
  5  Parker, Matthew                  Liberty Univ          7.08m 
  6  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn          7.01m 
  7  Bryant, Anthony                  Liberty Univ          7.00m 
  8  Partlow, Terrell                 University o          6.93m 
  9  Taylor, Hoova                    Virginia Sta          6.86m 
 10  Allen, Tyree                     Mars Hill Co          6.83m 
 11  Penny, Chas                      University o          6.81m 
 12  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty Univ          6.80m 
 13  Brown, Allen                     Campbell Uni          6.73m 
 14  Vassell, Oronde                  Unattached            6.60m 
 15  Harrison, Kevin                  Roanoke Coll          6.57m 
 16  Asconi, Patrick                  Bridgewater           6.55m 
 17  Fenwick, Keenan                  Bridgewater           6.52m 
 18  Graham, Chris                    Mid Atlantic          6.52m 
 19  Horton, Victor                   Virginia Sta          6.51m 
 20  Underwood, Wesley                Roanoke Coll          6.42m 
 21  Duff, Tashan                     Liberty Univ          6.30m 
 22  Johnson, Chris                   Liberty Univ          6.25m 
 23  Hamblin, Justin                  Bridgewater           6.24m 
 24  Eldridge, Jaquan                 Lynchburg Colleg      6.09m 
 25  Ashford, Savion                  University o          6.03m 
 26  Hatch, james                     Liberty Univ          6.00m 
 27  Craver, Michael                  Mars Hill Co          5.79m 
 28  Bowman, Jacob                    Lynchburg Colleg      5.05m 
 29  Graves, Earl                     Lynchburg Colleg         ND 
 30  Spencer, Alex                    Methodist Un             ND 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mujahid, Aishah                  Virginia Sta         12.59m 
  2  Aghaji, Mia                      Unattached           12.00m 
  3  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell Uni         11.88m 
  4  Martin, Kennesia                 Davidson Col         11.68m 
  5  Day, Veronica                    Elon University      11.55m 
  6  Hawkesworth, Lauren              Elon University      11.48m 
  7  Vines, Monique                   Elon University      11.37m 
  8  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty Univ         11.30m 
  9  Rose, Nicole                     Roanoke Coll         11.25m 
 10  Mize, Liz                        Campbell Uni         10.66m 
 11  Largen, Kelsey                   Roanoke Coll         10.49m 
 12  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke Coll         10.36m 
 13  Osborne, JaLeesa                 Roanoke Coll         10.08m 
 14  Mizerack, Sammy                  Bridgewater          10.05m 
 15  Jackson, Kendra                  Bridgewater           9.75m 
 16  Mercer, Meredith                 Mars Hill Co          9.75m 
 17  Smith, Ginny                     Mars Hill Co          9.75m 
 18  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater           9.70m 
 19  Tabor, Lea                       University o          9.52m 
 20  Pettway, Arlene                  Mars Hill Co          9.49m 
 21  Tritsch, Sarah                   Bridgewater           9.14m 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty Univ         15.25m 
  2  Bryant, Anthony                  Liberty Univ         15.04m 
  3  Allison, Jamel                   University o         15.00m 
  4  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn         14.17m 
  5  Bradley, Leigh                   Bridgewater          14.14m 
  6  Brunson, Robert                  Campbell Uni         14.02m 
  7  Jackson, Dwan                    Virginia Sta         14.00m 
  8  Hunt, Leon                       Virginia Sta         14.00m 
  9  Johnson, Chris                   Liberty Univ         13.88m 
 10  Brown, Allen                     Campbell Uni         13.71m 
 11  Ramey, Charles                   Virginia Sta         13.65m 
 12  Ashford, Savion                  University o         13.61m 
 13  Horton, Victor                   Virginia Sta         13.45m 
 14  Kearney, Darien                  Virginia Sta         13.45m 
 15  Penny, Chas                      University o         13.31m 
 16  Duff, Tashan                     Liberty Univ         13.30m 
 17  Lewis, Jeremy                    Bridgewater          12.80m 
 18  Montague, Donte                  Bridgewater          12.80m 
 19  Harrison, Kevin                  Roanoke Coll         12.75m 
 20  Morris, Chris                    Bridgewater          12.49m 
 21  Eldridge, Jaquan                 Lynchburg Colleg     11.58m 
 22  Simms, Allen                     Unattached               ND 
 23  Barber, Will                     Mars Hill Co             ND 
 24  Graves, Earl                     Lynchburg Colleg         ND 
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Robertson, Justine               Elon University      41.14m 
  2  Girvin, Alyssa                   Elon University      40.84m 
  3  Davis, Katie                     University o         38.18m 
  4  Whitting, Meghan                 Virginia Sta         38.00m 
  5  Neale, Kittery                   Davidson Col         37.97m 
  6  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater          37.18m 
  7  Rickert, Sara                    Elon University      36.57m 
  8  Spadaccini, Sierra               Campbell Uni         36.57m 
  9  Krivonak, Michelle               University o         35.24m 
 10  Harder, Alfreda                  Virginia Sta         35.00m 
 11  Martin, Clara                    Elon University      33.52m 
 12  Hill, Nicole                     University o         32.84m 
 13  Burke, Brittany                  Eastern Menn         32.71m 
 14  Stowe, Erin                      Mars Hill Co         32.04m 
 15  Hensley, Sarah                   Unattached           32.00m 
 16  Brionez, Anna                    Southern Vir         31.08m 
 17  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg Colleg     30.78m 
 18  Tolsma, Tami                     Liberty Univ         30.00m 
 19  Rosser, Brynn                    Virginia Sta         30.00m 
 20  Laminack, Cassie                 Liberty Univ         29.00m 
 21  Lawhorn, Chelsea                 Eastern Menn         28.75m 
 22  Anderson, Brittany               University o         28.64m 
 23  Sanders, Jessica                 University o         26.14m 
 24  Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg Colleg     25.60m 
 25  Schots, Pauke                    Roanoke Coll         24.38m 
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Talbert, John                    Liberty Univ         55.00m 
  2  Galeone, Elliot                  Liberty Univ         50.00m 
  3  Kuster, Eric                     Unattached           48.00m 
  4  Kearney, Darien                  Virginia Sta         45.00m 
  5  Lhamonie, David                  Liberty Univ         43.00m 
  6  Copeland, Markus                 Virginia Sta         43.00m 
  7  Funderburg, Will                 Davidson Col         42.00m 
  8  Bell, Thomas                     Bridgewater          40.84m 
  9  Leonard, Jake                    Davidson Col         39.62m 
 10  Pavia, John                      Lynchburg Colleg     38.30m 
 11  Nwankwo, Kenny                   Bridgewater          38.10m 
 12  Laws, O'Dale                     Bridgewater          38.10m 
 13  Reid, Daniel                     Lynchburg Colleg     37.71m 
 14  Clarke, Richard                  Mars Hill Co         37.50m 
 15  Vogler, Robbie                   Unattached           37.00m 
 16  Davis, A.J.                      University o         36.58m 
 17  Fawley, Nick                     Bridgewater          36.57m 
 18  Bowles, Pat                      University o         34.80m 
 19  Lynn, David                      University o         34.72m 
 20  Printz, Justin                   Eastern Menn         33.52m 
 21  Edwards, Kyle                    Lynchburg Colleg     32.30m 
 22  Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg Colleg     32.30m 
 23  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg Colleg     32.00m 
 24  Godshall, Jason                  Eastern Menn         31.69m 
 25  Murphy, Hunter                   Roanoke Coll         31.39m 
 26  Fabian, Merlin                   Roanoke Coll         30.48m 
 27  Broadnax, Alan                   Mars Hill Co         28.80m 
 28  Robinson, Xavier                 University o         27.46m 
 29  Anthony, Brandon                 Mars Hill Co         22.50m 
 30  Foxen, Peter                     Roanoke Coll             ND 
 31  Spencer, Alex                    Methodist Un             ND 
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Katie                     University o         42.89m 
  2  Robertson, Justine               Elon University      42.67m 
  3  Anderson, Brittany               University o         41.42m 
  4  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke Coll         39.62m 
  5  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg Colleg     38.70m 
  6  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater          38.70m 
  7  Martin, Clara                    Elon University      38.10m 
  8  Girvin, Alyssa                   Elon University      38.10m 
  9  Knauff, Brianna                  Liberty Univ         37.50m 
 10  Veatch, Ashlen                   Unattached           37.00m 
 11  Szumiez, Aimee                   Roanoke Coll         36.88m 
 12  Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg Colleg     34.59m 
 13  Sims, Shakina                    Liberty Univ         34.00m 
 14  Hill, Nicole                     University o         33.20m 
 15  Laminack, Cassie                 Liberty Univ         30.00m 
 16  Schots, Pauke                    Roanoke Coll         27.43m 
 17  Sanders, Jessica                 University o         26.24m 
 18  Stowe, Erin                      Mars Hill Co         22.86m 
 
Event 14  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Talbert, John                    Liberty Univ         52.80m 
  2  Reid, Dan                        Lynchburg Colleg     44.98m 
  3  Pavia, John                      Lynchburg Colleg     44.83m 
  4  Edwards, Kyle                    Lynchburg Colleg     44.19m 
  5  Bell, Thomas                     Bridgewater          41.45m 
  6  Lhamonie, David                  Liberty Univ         40.00m 
  7  Lynn, David                      University o         39.98m 
  8  Laws, O'Dale                     Bridgewater          38.70m 
  9  Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg Colleg     38.10m 
 10  Murphy, Hunter                   Roanoke Coll         37.79m 
 11  Bowles, Pat                      University o         35.17m 
 12  Robinson, Xavier                 University o         32.07m 
 13  Davis, A.J.                      University o         31.76m 
 14  Godshall, Jason                  Eastern Menn         31.39m 
 15  Fabian, Merlin                   Roanoke Coll         30.48m 
 16  Sharrar, George                  Campbell Uni             ND 
 17  Printz, Justin                   Eastern Menn             ND 
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rosser, Brynn                    Virginia Sta         45.00m 
  2  Dalton, Kristen                  Liberty Univ         36.00m 
  3  Robertson, Justine               Elon University      35.96m 
  4  Szumiez, Aimee                   Roanoke Coll         35.35m 
  5  Mizerack, Sammy                  Bridgewater          35.35m 
  6  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater          35.05m 
  7  Whitting, Meghan                 Virginia Sta         35.00m 
  8  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke Coll         34.13m 
  9  Esden, Grace                     Liberty Univ         32.05m 
 10  Landes, Krystle                  Lynchburg Colleg     31.39m 
 11  Hensley, Sarah                   Unattached           31.09m 
 12  Raynor, Courtney                 Campbell Uni         30.48m 
 13  Mclean, Shelly                   Campbell Uni         30.48m 
 14  Ward, Austen                     Mars Hill Co         25.91m 
 15  Palmer, Jess                     Bridgewater          24.38m 
 16  Schots, Pauke                    Roanoke Coll         24.38m 
 17  Krivonak, Michelle               University o         22.70m 
 18  Matthews, Krystle                Liberty Univ         10.97m 
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Ryan                       Liberty Univ         64.91m 
  2  Galeone, Elliot                  Liberty Univ         62.00m 
  3  Foxen, Peter                     Roanoke Coll         45.72m 
  4  Kearney, Darien                  Virginia Sta         45.00m 
  5  Fenwick, Keenan                  Bridgewater          44.80m 
  6  Underwood, Wesley                Roanoke Coll         43.89m 
  7  Sanchez Slik, Gonzalo            Davidson Col         42.67m 
  8  Edwards, Brandon                 Lynchburg Colleg     42.67m 
  9  Mathews, Dave                    Campbell Uni         42.67m 
 10  Asconi, Patrick                  Bridgewater          41.14m 
 11  Lynn, David                      University o         40.60m 
 12  Copeland, Markus                 Virginia Sta         40.00m 
 13  Monahan, Jamison                 Roanoke Coll         39.62m 
 14  Funderburg, Will                 Davidson Col         39.62m 
 15  Leonard, Jake                    Davidson Col         39.62m 
 16  Montague, Donte                  Bridgewater          39.31m 
 17  Broadnax, Alan                   Mars Hill Co         35.50m 
 18  Anthony, Brandon                 Mars Hill Co         32.30m 
 19  Spencer, Alex                    Methodist Un             ND 
 20  Walker, Lee                      Campbell Uni             ND 
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater          12.49m 
  2  Neale, Kittery                   Davidson Col         12.19m 
  3  Robertson, Justine               Elon University      12.19m 
  4  Mclean, Shelly                   Campbell Uni         11.58m 
  5  Whitting, Meghan                 Virginia Sta         11.56m 
  6  Girvin, Alyssa                   Elon University      11.27m 
  7  Harder, Alfreda                  Virginia Sta         11.25m 
  8  Lawhorn, Chelsea                 Eastern Menn         10.99m 
  9  Hensley, Sarah                   Unattached           10.97m 
 10  Krivonak, Michelle               University o         10.79m 
 11  Knauff, Brianna                  Liberty Univ         10.70m 
 12  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater          10.66m 
 13  Spadaccini, Sierra               Campbell Uni         10.66m 
 14  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg Colleg     10.64m 
 15  Stowe, Erin                      Mars Hill Co         10.31m 
 16  Burke, Brittany                  Eastern Menn         10.13m 
 17  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke Coll         10.05m 
 18  Davis, Katie                     University o          9.94m 
 19  Brionez, Anna                    Southern Vir          9.75m 
 20  Schots, Pauke                    Roanoke Coll          9.44m 
 21  Hill, Nicole                     University o          9.37m 
 22  Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg Colleg      8.99m 
 23  Sanders, Jessica                 University o          8.60m 
 24  Anderson, Brittany               University o          8.31m 
 
Event 18  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                      Unattached           16.50m 
  2  Kuster, Eric                     Unattached           15.60m 
  3  Funderburg, Will                 Davidson Col         15.24m 
  4  Kearney, Darien                  Virginia Sta         14.24m 
  5  Lhamonie, David                  Liberty Univ         14.00m 
  6  Bell, Thomas                     Bridgewater          13.71m 
  7  Copeland, Markus                 Virginia Sta         13.40m 
  8  Pavia, John                      Lynchburg Colleg     13.25m 
  9  Joyce, Matt                      Bridgewater          12.80m 
 10  Lynn, David                      University o         12.60m 
 11  Printz, Justin                   Eastern Menn         12.57m 
 12  Reid, Dan                        Lynchburg Colleg     12.44m 
 13  Robinson, Xavier                 University o         12.36m 
 14  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg Colleg     12.26m 
 15  Lewis, Jeremy                    Bridgewater          12.19m 
 16  Laws, O'Dale                     Bridgewater          11.88m 
 17  Bowles, Pat                      University o         11.54m 
 18  Godshall, Jason                  Eastern Menn         11.43m 
 19  Davis, A.J.                      University o         10.76m 
 20  Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg Colleg     10.74m 
 21  Broadnax, Alan                   Mars Hill Co         10.47m 
 22  Anthony, Brandon                 Mars Hill Co         10.21m 
 23  Spencer, Alex                    Methodist Un             ND 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty University  'A'                                46.38 
     1) Beckles, Andrea                 2) Freeman, Chenoa                
     3) Pegues, Alyssa                  4) Charnuski, Olivia              
  2  Roanoke College  'A'                                   47.45 
     1) Yerkes, Robin                   2) Stallings, Jazamine            
     3) Lewis, Candace                  4)                                
  3  Bridgewater College  'A'                               48.50 
     1) Hartman, Courtney               2) Phillips, Samantha             
     3) Mizerack, Sammy                 4) Palmer, Jess                   
  4  Lynchburg College  'A'                                 48.90 
     1) Desrosiers, Daphne              2) Landes, Krystle                
     3) Richardson, Kyra                4) Booker, Chevy                  
  5  Elon University  'A'                                   49.31 
     1) Cataldo, Dana                   2) Day, Veronica                  
     3) Skogen, Sarah                   4) Vines, Monique                 
  6  Virginia State University  'B'                         49.33 
  7  Davidson College  'A'                                  50.00 
     1) Bush, Bea                       2) Colley, Kim                    
     3) Martin, Kennesia                4) Wright, Danielle               
  8  University of North Carolina -  'A'                    50.48 
     1) McDowell, Jessica               2) McIntosh, Tierra               
     3) Newby, Tasha                    4) Oxendine, Courtney             
  9  Virginia State University  'A'                         51.33 
     1) Blake, Camelia                  2) Mujahid, Aishah                
     3) Crenshaw, Ocha                  4) Lewis, Shanise                 
 10  University of North Carolina -  'B'                       NT 
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Methodist University  'A'                              41.20 
     1) Petty, Tazz                     2) Hill, Michael                  
     3) Bailey, Greg                    4) McGill, Cedric                 
  2  University of North Carolina -  'A'                    41.55 
     1) Avery, Justin                   2) Dove, Thomas                   
     3) Eaddy, Brandon                  4) Eubanks, Maurice               
  3  Virginia State University  'A'                         41.97 
     1) Jordan, Dwayne                  2) Westbrook, Mike                
     3) Mosby, Darryl                   4) Glover, Denzel                 
  4  Bridgewater College  'A'                               42.00 
     1) Konate, Tony                    2) Asconi, Patrick                
     3) Beiler, Tyler                   4) Jackson, Rudy                  
  5  Lynchburg College  'A'                                 42.01 
     1) Graves, Earl                    2) Edwards, Brandon               
     3) Chauteh, Mark                   4) Word, Chris                    
  6  Liberty University  'A'                                42.28 
     1) Leineweber, Phil                2) Bailey, Jacey                  
     3) Shephard, Kolby                 4)                                
  7  Mars Hill College  'A'                                 43.20 
     1) Waters, Frankie                 2) Barber, Will                   
     3) Allen, Tyree                    4) Wells, Kenny                   
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Schulerud, Justine               Elon University    12:00.00 
  2  Berry, Aubrey                    Lynchburg Colleg   12:30.00 
  3  Doughman, Jennifer               Roanoke Coll       12:35.00 
  4  Thibeault, Abbey                 Davidson Col       12:40.00 
  5  Everson, Katie                   Liberty Univ       13:00.00 
  6  Troyer, Denise                   Liberty Univ             NT 
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jelen, Jarvis                    Liberty Univ        9:25.00 
  2  Rittenhouse, Nathan              Bridgewater         9:33.00 
  3  Evitt, Blake                     Davidson Col        9:48.00 
  4  Powers, Kyle                     Liberty Univ        9:48.00 
  5  Tupper, Ian                      Davidson Col        9:52.00 
  6  Sankey, Clay                     Elon University    10:00.00 
  7  Baker, Justin                    Mars Hill Co       10:04.00 
  8  McGoldrick, Cory                 University o       10:05.83 
  9  Demers, Brandon                  Lynchburg Colleg   10:12.00 
 10  West, Seth                       University o       10:14.67 
 11  Hanlon, Greg                     Roanoke Coll       10:15.00 
 12  Cutright, Dan                    Lynchburg Colleg   10:24.00 
 13  McCauley, Jeff                   Bridgewater        10:40.00 
 14  Doyle, Jamie                     Bridgewater        10:50.00 
 15  Neikirk, Chris                   Roanoke Coll       10:58.00 
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ricksecker, Rebekah              Unattached          4:35.00 
  2  Albright, Kati                   Liberty Univ        4:45.00 
  3  Osborne, Ashley                  Liberty Univ        4:45.00 
  4  Kassens, Alice                   Unattached          4:49.00 
  5  Deines, Danielle                 Unattached          4:50.00 
  6  Klugh, Jennifer                  Unattached          4:53.00 
  7  Chantry, Jacquelyne              Longwood Uni        5:02.00 
  8  McCarthy, Colleen                Elon University     5:05.00 
  9  Wilson, Emma                     Roanoke Coll        5:14.00 
 10  Burns, Katy                      Elon University     5:15.00 
 11  Arnold, Jenna                    Virginia Sta        5:15.00 
 12  O'Dunne, Katie                   Elon University     5:15.00 
 13  Giunta, Stephanie                Elon University     5:15.00 
 14  Doughman, Jennifer               Roanoke Coll        5:19.00 
 15  Shoemaker, Catherine             University o        5:19.95 
 16  Fletcher, Kelly                  Roanoke Coll        5:27.00 
 17  Schultz, Leila                   Southern Vir        5:27.00 
 18  Garris, Ralpheala                Virginia Sta        5:28.00 
 19  Gonzalez, Bridget                Southern Vir        5:30.00 
 20  Burningham, Holly                Southern Vir        5:35.00 
 21  Sitze, Laurel                    Mars Hill Co        5:40.00 
 22  Clifton, Jazsmin                 University o        5:42.79 
 23  Markey, Whitney                  Lynchburg Colleg    5:43.00 
 24  Gerometta, Amelia                Roanoke Coll        5:45.00 
 25  Doescher, Kelly                  Lynchburg Colleg    5:45.00 
 26  Griffin, Hannah                  Mars Hill Co        5:50.00 
 27  Washburn, Hannah                 Mars Hill Co        5:50.00 
 28  Lee, Katie                       Bridgewater         5:55.00 
 29  Comer, Rebekah                   Bridgewater         5:55.00 
 30  Delaney, Ashley                  Lynchburg Colleg    6:00.00 
 31  Zeiler, Kristy                   Methodist Un             NT 
 32  Deline, Rachel                   Campbell Uni             NT 
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andersen, Mike                   University o        3:52.91 
  2  Lemon, Chris                     University o        3:56.22 
  3  Reeves, Wil                      Liberty Univ        3:59.00 
  4  Lemon, Matt                      University o        4:01.39 
  5  Rittenhouse, Nathan              Bridgewater         4:04.00 
  6  Griffin, Jacob                   Bridgewater         4:05.00 
  7  Davidson, Timothy                Virginia Sta        4:05.00 
  8  Robertson, Charles               Campbell Uni        4:10.00 
  9  Simpson, Darren                  Longwood Uni        4:12.00 
 10  White, Jordan                    Bridgewater         4:12.00 
 11  Zorski, Taylor                   Elon University     4:14.00 
 12  Zgorski, Nick                    Roanoke Coll        4:14.20 
 13  Stutzman, Cody                   Eastern Menn        4:14.82 
 14  Turner, Brandon                  Virginia Sta        4:15.00 
 15  Rawlings, Michael                Roanoke Coll        4:16.50 
 16  Garrison, Andrew                 Elon University     4:18.00 
 17  Barnett, Brian                   Bridgewater         4:20.00 
 18  Newton, Roger                    Campbell Uni        4:20.00 
 19  Cooke, Justin                    Longwood Uni        4:22.00 
 20  Wiscovitch, Christian            University o        4:23.68 
 21  Wellendorf, Joel                 Southern Vir        4:25.00 
 22  Fiske, Patrick                   Roanoke Coll        4:25.00 
 23  Webb, Robert                     Longwood Uni        4:30.00 
 24  Thomas, Brian                    Bridgewater         4:40.00 
 25  Witherspoon, Cameron             Mars Hill Co        4:40.00 
 26  Wells, Aaron                     Mars Hill Co        4:42.00 
 27  Barrington, Colton               Bridgewater         4:45.00 
 28  Grondy, Jake                     Mars Hill Co        4:50.00 
 29  Watson, Nate                     Mars Hill Co        5:00.00 
 30  Peters, Michael                  University o             NT 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Beckles, Andrea                  Liberty Univ          11.87 
  2  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty Univ          12.00 
  3  Lewis, Shanise                   Virginia Sta          12.05 
  4  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty Univ          12.25 
  5  Chavis, Ashlynn                  Methodist Un          12.26 
  6  Duncan, Karlyn                   Campbell Uni          12.30 
  7  Cataldo, Dana                    Elon University       12.48 
  8  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater           12.49 
  9  Desrosiers, Daphne               Lynchburg Colleg      12.50 
 10  Colley, Kim                      Davidson Col          12.50 
 11  Blake, Camelia                   Virginia Sta          12.56 
 12  Bickford, Lydia                  Roanoke Coll          12.60 
 13  Cagle, Deja                      Virginia Sta          12.65 
 14  White-Johnson, Yvette            Mid Atlantic          12.65 
 15  Crenshaw, Ocha                   Virginia Sta          12.74 
 16  Richardson, Kyra                 Lynchburg Colleg      12.75 
 17  Phillips, Samantha               Bridgewater           12.85 
 18  Vines, Monique                   Elon University       12.88 
 19  Booker, Chevy                    Lynchburg Colleg      12.89 
 20  Wattai, Jill                     Bridgewater           12.90 
 21  DeCastro, Liz                    Liberty Univ          12.90 
 22  Mcentyre, Jessica                Mars Hill Co          12.90 
 23  Sutherland, Sharisse             Mars Hill Co          13.20 
 24  Edwards, Samantha                Virginia Sta          13.26 
 25  Newby, Tasha                     University o          13.29 
 26  Bush, Bea                        Davidson Col          13.30 
 27  Lacasse, Stephanie               Unattached            13.40 
 28  Oxendine, Courtney               University o          13.47 
 29  Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Menn          13.65 
 30  Rhodes, Renee                    Roanoke Coll          14.00 
 31  Bogoto, Rosine                   Eastern Menn          14.09 
 32  Mills, Ashley                    Eastern Menn          14.57 
 33  Willden, Mickenzie               Southern Vir          14.66 
 
Event 26  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Petty, Tazz                      Methodist Un          10.60 
  2  Konate, Tony                     Bridgewater           10.65 
  3  Hill, Michael                    Methodist Un          10.69 
  4  Hinds, Jason                     Southern Vir          10.70 
  5  Bailey, Greg                     Methodist Un          10.77 
  6  Westbrook, Mike                  Virginia Sta          10.85 
  7  Jordan, Karlos                   University o          10.88 
  8  Bailey, Jacey                    Liberty Univ          10.88 
  9  Campbell, Rashad                 Campbell Uni          10.90 
 10  Waters, Frankie                  Mars Hill Co          10.94 
 11  Asconi, Patrick                  Bridgewater           11.00 
 12  Stanley, Adonis                  Methodist Un          11.06 
 13  Eaddy, Brandon                   University o          11.09 
 14  Brunson, Robert                  Campbell Uni          11.10 
 15  Beiler, Tyler                    Bridgewater           11.15 
 16  Mccoy, Kionne                    Virginia Sta          11.15 
 17  Gillespie, Andrew                Campbell Uni          11.20 
 18  Dove, Thomas                     University o          11.20 
 19  McGill, Cedric                   Methodist Un          11.23 
 20  Hugg, Rashawn                    Unattached            11.24 
 21  Jackson, Dwan                    Virginia Sta          11.25 
 22  Avery, Justin                    University o          11.25 
 23  Jackson, Rudy                    Bridgewater           11.25 
 24  Howard, Cory                     University o          11.29 
 25  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg Colleg      11.49 
 26  Corley, Terrell                  Bridgewater           11.50 
 27  Irby, Tony                       Virginia Sta          11.50 
 28  Linton, Colton                   Roanoke Coll          11.55 
 29  Word, Chris                      Lynchburg Colleg      11.56 
 30  Jones, Bryce                     Davidson Col          11.62 
 31  Strickland, Bruce                University o          11.63 
 32  Graham, Chris                    Mid Atlantic          11.75 
 33  Martin, Nils                     Eastern Menn          11.76 
 34  Wells, Kenny                     Mars Hill Co          11.90 
 35  Houston, James                   Mid Atlantic          12.70 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty Univ          14.17 
  2  Houseknecht, Rachel              Liberty Univ          14.54 
  3  John, Desiree                    Campbell Uni          14.69 
  4  Anderson, Jen                    Campbell Uni          14.78 
  5  Blake, Camelia                   Virginia Sta          14.88 
  6  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke Coll          14.95 
  7  Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Menn          15.12 
  8  March, Andrea                    Elon University       15.38 
  9  Rice, Amanda                     Elon University       15.40 
 10  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty Univ          15.50 
 11  McDowell, Jessica                University o          15.54 
 12  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke Coll          16.00 
 13  Boone, Haley                     Roanoke Coll          16.00 
 14  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater           16.75 
 15  Hayes, Nadine                    Mars Hill Co          16.80 
 16  Foor, Kaylin                     Roanoke Coll          17.00 
 17  Garofalo, Alicia                 Lynchburg Colleg      17.30 
 18  Palmer, Jess                     Bridgewater           17.30 
 19  Smith, Elizabeth                 Bridgewater           17.50 
 20  Tritsch, Sarah                   Bridgewater           18.00 
 21  Schaefer, Megan                  Elon University       18.31 
 22  Mercer, Meredith                 Mars Hill Co          18.90 
 23  Smith, Ginny                     Mars Hill Co          18.90 
 24  Elmenani, Nadia                  Mars Hill Co          19.00 
 25  Cook, Shaundra                   Unattached               NT 
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Adoniss                   Campbell Uni          14.20 
  2  Parker, Matthew                  Liberty Univ          14.26 
  3  Sims, Harold                     Campbell Uni          14.30 
  4  Waters, Frankie                  Mars Hill Co          14.90 
  5  Barber, Mark                     University o          15.43 
  6  Painter, Jared                   Bridgewater           15.50 
  7  Gordon, Marvin                   Campbell Uni          15.60 
  8  Fenwick, Keenan                  Bridgewater           15.75 
  9  Warner, Kavonte                  Lynchburg Colleg      16.01 
 10  Barber, Will                     Mars Hill Co          16.20 
 11  Craver, Michael                  Mars Hill Co          17.00 
 12  Voung, Phil                      Lynchburg Colleg      17.29 
 13  Burkholder, Craig                Lynchburg Colleg      17.30 
 14  Coyner, Jamie                    Bridgewater           18.00 
 15  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg Colleg      18.35 
 16  Bein, Petros                     Methodist Un             NT 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Salek, Amy                       Elon University       54.78 
  2  Freeman, Chenoa                  Liberty Univ          55.70 
  3  Yerkes, Robin                    Roanoke Coll          55.85 
  4  White-Johnson, Yvette            Mid Atlantic          57.75 
  5  Brock, Faith                     Virginia Sta          58.25 
  6  Turowski, Melissa                Elon University       58.52 
  7  Skogen, Sarah                    Elon University       58.77 
  8  Wilmer, Lauren                   Elon University       59.12 
  9  Washington, Christina            Lynchburg Colleg      59.15 
 10  Wright, Danielle                 Davidson Col          59.40 
 11  Rose, Nicole                     Roanoke Coll          59.50 
 12  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater           59.50 
 13  McIntosh, Tierra                 University o          59.60 
 14  Phillips, Samantha               Bridgewater           59.80 
 15  Delphin, Kacen                   Unattached          1:00.00 
 16  Palmer, Ashley                   Unattached          1:00.00 
 17  Altizer, Tara                    Eastern Menn        1:00.32 
 18  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn        1:01.46 
 19  Crosby, Karis                    Roanoke Coll        1:02.50 
 20  Guy, Jamila                      University o        1:02.88 
 21  Johnson, Kaitlyn                 Liberty Univ        1:03.00 
 22  White, Chevonda                  Roanoke Coll        1:03.50 
 23  Johnson, Amanda                  Lynchburg Colleg    1:04.10 
 24  Morris, Kristina                 Lynchburg Colleg    1:04.50 
 25  Johnson, Kayla                   Liberty Univ        1:05.00 
 26  Perry, Qunisha                   University o        1:05.10 
 27  Vontress, Geena                  Elon University     1:06.22 
 28  Daugherty, Chelsea               Mars Hill Co        1:08.00 
 29  Wheaton, Kellie                  Mars Hill Co        1:12.94 
 30  Ward, Austen                     Mars Hill Co        1:16.00 
 31  Holloway, Melissa                Mars Hill Co        1:16.25 
 32  Kielhack, Tabitha                Mars Hill Co        1:21.68 
 33  Cook, Shaundra                   Unattached               NT 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Leineweber, Phil                 Liberty Univ          48.07 
  2  Edwards, Brandon                 Lynchburg Colleg      49.42 
  3  Brown, Keith                     Virginia Sta          49.75 
  4  Allen, Tyree                     Mars Hill Co          49.80 
  5  Graves, Earl                     Lynchburg Colleg      49.82 
  6  Eubanks, Maurice                 University o          49.85 
  7  Hatch, james                     Liberty Univ          49.89 
  8  Asconi, Patrick                  Bridgewater           49.98 
  9  Ellison, Evan                    Lynchburg Colleg      50.00 
 10  Adams, Rashard                   Lynchburg Colleg      50.43 
 11  Johnson, Cardel                  Campbell Uni          50.50 
 12  Ramey, Charles                   Virginia Sta          50.60 
 13  Ashcraft, Brandon                University o          50.62 
 14  Cooper, Kelvonto                 Campbell Uni          50.80 
 15  Steinke, Sam                     Lynchburg Colleg      50.92 
 16  Clark, Thomas                    Lynchburg Colleg      51.00 
 17  Pauling, Christopher             Campbell Uni          51.30 
 18  Pauling, Christian               Campbell Uni          51.50 
 19  McNaughton, Ian                  Lynchburg Colleg      51.50 
 20  Byrd, Greg                       University o          51.67 
 21  Stanley, Adonis                  Methodist Un          51.79 
 22  Griffin, Jacob                   Bridgewater           51.80 
 23  Hannibal, Keon                   Methodist Un          52.16 
 24  Holt, Cedric                     University o          52.43 
 25  Martin, Taylor                   Davidson Col          52.53 
 26  Brickhouse, Thomas               Methodist Un          52.71 
 27  Mott, Darryl                     University o          52.96 
 28  Scott, Mordecai                  Davidson Col          53.49 
 29  Voung, Phil                      Lynchburg Colleg      54.00 
 30  Bowman, Jacob                    Lynchburg Colleg      55.00 
 31  Jones, Ertle                     Southern Vir          59.00 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Strange, Jennine                 Elon University     2:13.61 
  2  Teer, Ashley                     Liberty Univ        2:17.50 
  3  Shaw, Taylor                     Elon University     2:18.87 
  4  Castor, Rod'Esther               Liberty Univ        2:20.00 
  5  Chantry, Jacquelyne              Longwood Uni        2:22.46 
  6  Mimms, Gennette                  Mid Atlantic        2:23.00 
  7  Spickard, Stephanie              Roanoke Coll        2:23.00 
  8  Wilson, Emma                     Roanoke Coll        2:24.40 
  9  Clayton, Sierra                  Virginia Sta        2:25.00 
 10  Arnold, Jenna                    Virginia Sta        2:27.00 
 11  Garris, Ralpheala                Virginia Sta        2:29.00 
 12  Cain, Hope                       Davidson Col        2:30.00 
 13  Zeiler, Kristy                   Methodist Un        2:30.00 
 14  Shoemaker, Catherine             University o        2:30.57 
 15  Miglis, Nicole                   Liberty Univ        2:33.00 
 16  Clifton, Jazsmin                 University o        2:35.15 
 17  Schillemat, Amber                Southern Vir        2:40.00 
 18  Washburn, Hannah                 Mars Hill Co        2:40.00 
 19  Ballew, Ashley                   Southern Vir        2:40.00 
 20  Brown, Lauren                    Roanoke Coll        2:42.00 
 21  Sitze, Laurel                    Mars Hill Co        2:44.00 
 22  Lee, Katie                       Bridgewater         2:45.00 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wendland, Isaac                  Liberty Univ        1:53.70 
  2  Bikko, Richard                   Eastern Menn        1:54.46 
  3  Griffin, Jacob                   Bridgewater         1:54.90 
  4  Thomas, Aaron                    Mars Hill Co        1:55.00 
  5  Monahan, Jamison                 Roanoke Coll        1:56.20 
  6  Rushing, David                   Unattached          1:56.44 
  7  Janse, Zaan                      Roanoke Coll        1:56.50 
  8  Jackson, Spencer                 Liberty Univ        1:57.50 
  9  Bright, Jordan                   Liberty Univ        1:57.60 
 10  Davidson, Timothy                Virginia Sta        1:58.26 
 11  Springer, Jesse                  Eastern Menn        1:58.32 
 12  Womack, David                    Liberty Univ        1:59.50 
 13  Averette, James                  Lynchburg Colleg    2:00.00 
 14  Powell, Oren                     Unattached          2:00.00 
 15  Terry, Joel                      Liberty Univ        2:00.00 
 16  Simpson, Darren                  Longwood Uni        2:01.00 
 17  Brown, Maurice                   Virginia Sta        2:03.00 
 18  Britton, Ryan                    Roanoke Coll        2:03.90 
 19  Johnson, Jake                    University o        2:03.97 
 20  McCauley, Jeff                   Bridgewater         2:05.00 
 21  Turner, Brandon                  Virginia Sta        2:05.00 
 22  Brickhouse, Thomas               Methodist Un        2:06.00 
 23  Johnson, Joe                     Lynchburg Colleg    2:06.00 
 24  Wiscovitch, Christian            University o        2:06.58 
 25  Cooke, Justin                    Longwood Uni        2:07.02 
 26  Stutzman, Cody                   Eastern Menn        2:07.88 
 27  Doyle, Jamie                     Bridgewater         2:08.00 
 28  Wells, Aaron                     Mars Hill Co        2:08.00 
 29  Grondy, Jake                     Mars Hill Co        2:10.00 
 30  Kulp, Ben                        Lynchburg Colleg    2:10.00 
 31  White, Brendan                   Southern Vir        2:11.00 
 32  Barnett, Brian                   Bridgewater         2:12.00 
 33  Houchens, Jesse                  Southern Vir        2:14.00 
 34  White, Jordan                    Bridgewater         2:15.00 
 35  Spencer, Alex                    Methodist Un             NT 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jen                    Campbell Uni        1:03.00 
  2  White-Johnson, Yvette            Mid Atlantic        1:03.00 
  3  March, Andrea                    Elon University     1:04.21 
  4  Blake, Camelia                   Virginia Sta        1:05.00 
  5  Houseknecht, Rachel              Liberty Univ        1:07.00 
  6  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke Coll        1:07.00 
  7  Mizerack, Sammy                  Bridgewater         1:07.95 
  8  Crenshaw, Ocha                   Virginia Sta        1:08.00 
  9  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty Univ        1:08.00 
 10  Rice, Amanda                     Elon University     1:08.34 
 11  Johnston, Olivia                 Lynchburg Colleg    1:08.35 
 12  Volpe, Stephanie                 Campbell Uni        1:09.00 
 13  Gibbs, Jessica                   Lynchburg Colleg    1:09.00 
 14  Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Menn        1:09.54 
 15  Boone, Haley                     Roanoke Coll        1:10.00 
 16  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn        1:11.35 
 17  Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke Coll        1:12.00 
 18  Palmer, Jess                     Bridgewater         1:12.00 
 19  Foor, Kaylin                     Roanoke Coll        1:13.00 
 20  Smith, Elizabeth                 Bridgewater         1:14.00 
 21  Rhodes, Renee                    Roanoke Coll        1:14.00 
 22  Hayes, Nadine                    Mars Hill Co        1:16.00 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sims, Harold                     Campbell Uni          52.19 
  2  O'Donnell, Tim                   Liberty Univ          54.00 
  3  Jordan, Dwayne                   Virginia Sta          54.42 
  4  Nagel, Andy                      Roanoke Coll          54.47 
  5  Jones, Adoniss                   Campbell Uni          55.00 
  6  Mosby, Darryl                    Virginia Sta          55.71 
  7  Gordon, Marvin                   Campbell Uni          56.20 
  8  Burkholder, Craig                Lynchburg Colleg      57.84 
  9  Johnson, Chris                   Liberty Univ          58.00 
 10  Painter, Jared                   Bridgewater           59.00 
 11  Barber, Mark                     University o          59.14 
 12  Warner, Kavonte                  Lynchburg Colleg    1:01.00 
 13  Coyner, Jamie                    Bridgewater         1:01.20 
 14  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg Colleg    1:02.00 
 15  Doyle, Jamie                     Bridgewater         1:06.50 
 16  Bein, Petros                     Methodist Un             NT 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Beckles, Andrea                  Liberty Univ          24.48 
  2  Yerkes, Robin                    Roanoke Coll          24.65 
  3  Duncan, Karlyn                   Campbell Uni          24.80 
  4  John, Desiree                    Campbell Uni          24.80 
  5  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell Uni          24.90 
  6  Freeman, Chenoa                  Liberty Univ          24.98 
  7  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty Univ          25.05 
  8  Colley, Kim                      Davidson Col          25.40 
  9  Lewis, Shanise                   Virginia Sta          25.65 
 10  Salek, Amy                       Elon University       25.65 
 11  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater           25.80 
 12  White-Johnson, Yvette            Mid Atlantic          25.80 
 13  Cataldo, Dana                    Elon University       25.97 
 14  Blake, Camelia                   Virginia Sta          26.09 
 15  Desrosiers, Daphne               Lynchburg Colleg      26.10 
 16  Brock, Faith                     Virginia Sta          26.15 
 17  Skogen, Sarah                    Elon University       26.18 
 18  Richardson, Kyra                 Lynchburg Colleg      26.26 
 19  Wright, Danielle                 Davidson Col          26.40 
 20  Stallings, Jazamine              Roanoke Coll          26.50 
 21  Lewis, Candace                   Roanoke Coll          26.50 
 22  Chavis, Ashlynn                  Methodist Un          26.52 
 23  Phillips, Samantha               Bridgewater           26.80 
 24  Edwards, Samantha                Virginia Sta          26.85 
 25  Turowski, Melissa                Elon University       26.89 
 26  Mimms, Gennette                  Mid Atlantic          26.90 
 27  Wattai, Jill                     Bridgewater           26.92 
 28  Delphin, Kacen                   Unattached            26.99 
 29  Altizer, Tara                    Eastern Menn          27.06 
 30  Palmer, Ashley                   Unattached            27.30 
 31  Booker, Chevy                    Lynchburg Colleg      27.50 
 32  Bickford, Lydia                  Roanoke Coll          27.80 
 33  Jackson, Kendra                  Bridgewater           28.00 
 34  White, Chevonda                  Roanoke Coll          28.00 
 35  Jackson, Shawn                   Lynchburg Colleg      28.10 
 36  Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Menn          28.19 
 37  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn          28.34 
 38  Newby, Tasha                     University o          28.35 
 39  Bogoto, Rosine                   Eastern Menn          28.44 
 40  Mills, Ashley                    Eastern Menn          28.78 
 41  Mcentyre, Jessica                Mars Hill Co          29.89 
 42  Sutherland, Sharisse             Mars Hill Co          29.90 
 43  Oxendine, Courtney               University o          29.92 
 44  Bush, Bea                        Davidson Col          30.00 
 45  Wheaton, Kellie                  Mars Hill Co          30.00 
 46  Daugherty, Chelsea               Mars Hill Co          30.49 
 47  Holloway, Melissa                Mars Hill Co          31.00 
 48  Willden, Mickenzie               Southern Vir          31.30 
 49  Elmenani, Nadia                  Mars Hill Co          31.40 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hinds, Jason                     Southern Vir          21.40 
  2  Bailey, Greg                     Methodist Un          21.56 
  3  Konate, Tony                     Bridgewater           21.60 
  4  Leineweber, Phil                 Liberty Univ          21.89 
  5  Petty, Tazz                      Methodist Un          21.95 
  6  Hill, Michael                    Methodist Un          21.98 
  7  Jordan, Karlos                   University o          22.08 
  8  Bailey, Jacey                    Liberty Univ          22.22 
  9  Stanley, Adonis                  Methodist Un          22.30 
 10  Hugg, Rashawn                    Unattached            22.32 
 11  Westbrook, Mike                  Virginia Sta          22.32 
 12  Johnson, Cardel                  Campbell Uni          22.40 
 13  Campbell, Rashad                 Campbell Uni          22.50 
 14  Hatch, james                     Liberty Univ          22.55 
 15  Word, Chris                      Lynchburg Colleg      22.60 
 16  Irby, Tony                       Virginia Sta          22.65 
 17  Pauling, Christopher             Campbell Uni          22.70 
 18  Glover, Denzel                   Virginia Sta          22.70 
 19  Ramey, Charles                   Virginia Sta          22.76 
 20  Pauling, Christian               Campbell Uni          22.80 
 21  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn          22.85 
 22  Vassell, Oronde                  Unattached            22.90 
 23  Gillespie, Andrew                Campbell Uni          22.90 
 24  Ritchie, Jesse                   Bridgewater           22.90 
 25  Parker, Sesh                     University o          22.92 
 26  Dove, Thomas                     University o          23.10 
 27  Howard, Cory                     University o          23.35 
 28  Martin, Taylor                   Davidson Col          23.48 
 29  Linton, Colton                   Roanoke Coll          23.50 
 30  Steinke, Sam                     Lynchburg Colleg      23.59 
 31  Corley, Terrell                  Bridgewater           23.60 
 32  Jones, Bryce                     Davidson Col          23.61 
 33  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg Colleg      23.64 
 34  Graham, Chris                    Mid Atlantic          23.65 
 35  Springer, Jesse                  Eastern Menn          23.65 
 36  Coyner, Jamie                    Bridgewater           23.65 
 37  Scott, Mordecai                  Davidson Col          23.68 
 38  Strickland, Bruce                University o          23.89 
 39  Martin, Nils                     Eastern Menn          23.91 
 40  Wells, Kenny                     Mars Hill Co          25.17 
 41  Houston, James                   Mid Atlantic          27.00 
 42  McGill, Cedric                   Methodist Un             NT 
 43  Bein, Petros                     Methodist Un             NT 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Osborne, Ashley                  Liberty Univ       17:30.00 
  2  Kassens, Alice                   Unattached         17:59.00 
  3  Bushman, Dacia                   Liberty Univ       18:00.00 
  4  Deines, Danielle                 Unattached         18:00.00 
  5  Parkes, Sullivan                 Unattached         18:31.00 
  6  Lackalore, Melinda               Longwood Uni       19:25.00 
  7  Martens, Melissa                 Liberty Univ       19:30.00 
  8  Ramsey, Ivy                      University o       19:30.00 
  9  Alley, Jessica                   Longwood Uni       19:30.00 
 10  Bland, Laura                     Longwood Uni       19:30.00 
 11  Schefer, Amanda                  Elon University    19:45.00 
 12  Haldeman, Charis                 Liberty Univ       19:50.00 
 13  Woodward, Angela                 Mars Hill Co       19:50.00 
 14  Haugen, Katie                    Roanoke Coll       20:10.00 
 15  Volstad, Sally                   Liberty Univ       20:26.00 
 16  Story, Kristen                   Liberty Univ       20:26.00 
 17  Moore, Hannah                    Mars Hill Co       21:00.00 
 18  Casey, Anita                     Mars Hill Co       21:00.00 
 19  Lundquist, Ashley                Liberty Univ       21:00.00 
 20  Holden, Jennie                   Roanoke Coll       22:18.00 
 21  Notarangelo, Katie               Bridgewater        22:45.00 
 22  Comer, Rebekah                   Bridgewater        23:00.00 
 23  Norden, Diana                    Campbell Uni             NT 
 24  Roller, Hannah                   Campbell Uni             NT 
 25  Franklin, Tara                   Campbell Uni             NT 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kigen, Evans                     Unattached         14:20.00 
  2  Lemon, Chris                     University o       14:22.62 
  3  Lemon, Matt                      University o       14:26.25 
  4  Andersen, Mike                   University o       14:44.36 
  5  Wyatt, Verrel                    Campbell Uni       15:05.00 
  6  Attema, Terrance                 Campbell Uni       15:07.00 
  7  Koech, Michael                   Unattached         15:15.00 
  8  Cox, Ryan                        Liberty Univ       15:20.00 
  9  Lawerence, Jonathan              Campbell Uni       15:34.00 
 10  Roeth, Greg                      University o       15:35.91 
 11  Shirley, Ryan                    University o       15:36.15 
 12  McCain, Trey                     Mars Hill Co       15:43.00 
 13  Orndorff, William                Lynchburg Colleg   15:45.00 
 14  Peters, Michael                  University o       15:52.12 
 15  Rittenhouse, Nathan              Bridgewater        15:55.00 
 16  White, Jordan                    Bridgewater        15:58.00 
 17  Edmonds, Peter                   Unattached         16:00.00 
 18  Hawkey, Andrew                   Elon University    16:10.00 
 19  Wells, David                     Elon University    16:10.00 
 20  Hibbs, Daniel                    Liberty Univ       16:15.00 
 21  Cutright, Dan                    Lynchburg Colleg   16:15.00 
 22  McGoldrick, Cory                 University o       16:15.53 
 23  Metz, Josh                       Roanoke Coll       16:22.00 
 24  Gordon, Justin                   University o       16:27.39 
 25  Nichols, Drew                    Roanoke Coll       16:28.00 
 26  Henderson, Derek                 University o       16:28.69 
 27  Barnett, Brian                   Bridgewater        16:30.00 
 28  McCauley, Jeff                   Bridgewater        16:30.00 
 29  Midgette, Chris                  University o       16:39.07 
 30  Doyle, Jamie                     Bridgewater        16:40.00 
 31  DeLuna, Alex                     Roanoke Coll       16:42.00 
 32  Fiske, Patrick                   Roanoke Coll       16:44.00 
 33  Knutsen, Alex                    Roanoke Coll       16:44.00 
 34  Koch, Jonathan                   Davidson Col       16:45.00 
 35  Forbes, Doug                     Mars Hill Co       16:50.00 
 36  Waters, Aaron                    Unattached         17:00.00 
 37  Akbari, Ehsan                    Davidson Col       17:00.00 
 38  Crenshaw, Ben                    Mars Hill Co       17:00.00 
 39  Gonzalez, Patrick                Southern Vir       17:30.00 
 40  Young, James                     Lynchburg Colleg   17:30.00 
 41  Lendway, Spencer                 Roanoke Coll       17:48.00 
 42  Houchens, Jesse                  Southern Vir       18:46.00 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell University  'A'                             3:50.00 
  2  Lynchburg College  'A'                               4:02.50 
     1) Gibbs, Jessica                  2) Johnston, Olivia               
     3) Landes, Krystle                 4) Washington, Christina          
  3  Elon University  'A'                                 4:06.12 
     1) Day, Veronica                   2) Rice, Amanda                   
     3) Shaw, Taylor                    4) Skogen, Sarah                  
  4  Bridgewater College  'A'                             4:10.00 
     1) Hartman, Courtney               2) Phillips, Samantha             
     3) Mizerack, Sammy                 4) Palmer, Jess                   
  5  University of North Carolina -  'A'                  4:16.68 
     1) McIntosh, Tierra                2) Newby, Tasha                   
     3) Perry, Qunisha                  4) Shoemaker, Catherine           
  6  Lynchburg College  'B'                               4:18.50 
     1) Markey, Whitney                 2) Johnson, Amanda                
     3) Morris, Kristina                4) Jackson, Shawn                 
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lynchburg College  'A'                               3:17.21 
     1) Graves, Earl                    2) Word, Chris                    
     3) Edwards, Brandon                4) Ellison, Evan                  
  2  Virginia State University  'B'                       3:17.99 
  3  Campbell University  'A'                             3:18.00 
     1) Jones, Adoniss                  2) Gordon, Marvin                 
     3) Pauling, Christopher            4) Sims, Harold                   
  4  Virginia State University  'A'                       3:20.00 
     1) Jordan, Dwayne                  2) Westbrook, Mike                
     3) Mosby, Darryl                   4) Ramey, Charles                 
  5  Liberty University  'A'                              3:20.00 
     1) O'Donnell, Tim                  2) Wendland, Isaac                
     3) Hatch, james                    4) Bright, Jordan                 
  6  Bridgewater College  'A'                             3:25.00 
     1) Konate, Tony                    2) Asconi, Patrick                
     3) Griffin, Jacob                  4) Ritchie, Jesse                 
  7  University of North Carolina -  'A'                  3:25.21 
     1) Ashcraft, Brandon               2) Avery, Justin                  
     3) Byrd, Greg                      4) Eubanks, Maurice               
  8  Roanoke College  'A'                                 3:26.92 
  9  Eastern Mennonite University  'A'                    3:30.47 
     1) Stutzman, Cody                  2) Allen, Michael                 
     3) Bikko, Richard                  4) Springer, Jesse                
 10  Mars Hill College  'A'                               3:37.61 
     1) Baker, Justin                   2) Thomas, Aaron                  
     3) Allen, Tyree                    4) Watson, Nathan                 
 11  Methodist University  'A'                                 NT 
     1) Petty, Tazz                     2) Hill, Michael                  
     3) Bailey, Greg                    4) Stanley, Adonis