Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/25/2008 05:48 PM
                 Liberty Invitational - 3/28/2008 to 3/29/2008                 
                   Mathis Hopkins Track - Liberty University                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    250 Coppadge, Alexandria             North Carolina         5000 
  2    249 Gioia, Gabrielle                 North Carolina         4930 
  3     95 Withers, Meredith                Roanoke                4500 
  4    220 Doornbos, Stacy                  Washington & Lee       4400 
  5    295 Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater (Va.       4200 
  6    365 Matthews, Krystal                Liberty Universi       4000 
  7    356 Healey, Jen                      Liberty Universi       4000 
  8    212 Armstrong, Sallie                Washington & Lee       3900 
  9    234 Sutherland, Maggie               Washington & Lee       3800 
 10     92 Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke                3500 
 
Event 2  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    251 Villemain, Matthew               North Carolina         6400 
  2    351 Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty Universi       6200 
  3    340 Tarr, Matt                       Liberty Universi       6000 
  4    203 Keenan, Michael                  Washington & Lee       5000 
  5    316 Lundy, Eric                      Unattached             5000 
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    102 Weathers, Courtney               Elon                  1.60m 
  2    238 Kuck, Alysen                     Washington & Lee      1.60m 
  3    264 Boston, Erin                     Bridgewater (Va.      1.57m 
  4    286 Hicks, Meagan                    Bridgewater (Va.      1.56m 
  5    173 Garofalo, Danielle               Lynchburg             1.56m 
  6    360 Trysten, Olsen                   Liberty Universi      1.55m 
  7    379 Williams, Marie                  Unattached            1.55m 
  8    362 Henton, Shey                     Liberty Universi      1.50m 
  9     97 McCoy, Dominique                 Roanoke               1.50m 
 10    190 Garofalo, Alicia                 Lynchburg             1.50m 
 11    141 Mujahid, Aishah                  Virginia State        1.50m 
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    344 Parker, Matt                     Liberty Universi      2.14m 
  2    319 Bryant, Anthony                  Unattached            2.11m 
  3    350 Powell, Clarence                 Liberty Universi      2.08m 
  4    313 Brickner, Garrett                Unat-Washington       2.05m 
  5    293 Ward, Damien                     Bridgewater (Va.      1.93m 
  6    282 Montague, Donte                  Bridgewater (Va.      1.93m 
  7     22 Moore, Landon                    Eastern Mennonit      1.93m 
  8    208 Goetsch, Ben                     Washington & Lee      1.91m 
  9    241 Castle, Ryan                     Washington & Lee      1.88m 
 10    174 Graves, Earl                     Lynchburg             1.83m 
 11    210 Doobin, David                    Washington & Lee      1.83m 
 12    160 McNaughton, Ian                  Lynchburg             1.83m 
 13     62 Harrison, Kevin                  Roanoke               1.78m 
 14    121 Hunt, Leon                       Virginia State        1.77m 
 15    262 Paco, David                      Virginia Wesleya      1.77m 
 16    252 Taylor, Jason                    Virginia Wesleya      1.72m 
 17    259 Tomczak, Jesse                   Virginia Wesleya      1.72m 
 18    133 Taylor, Clarence                 Virginia State           NH 
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    298 Rhodes, Christina                Bridgewater (Va.      3.45m 
  2     31 Cimini, Linda                    Eastern Mennonit      3.05m 
  3    357 Housekneckt, Rachel              Liberty Universi      3.00m 
  4    363 Fundeburke, Emily                Liberty Universi      2.90m 
  5    267 Phillips, Nicole                 Bridgewater (Va.      2.89m 
  6    364 Hudson, Erin                     Liberty Universi      2.85m 
  7     84 Rhodes, Renee                    Roanoke               2.75m 
  8    301 DeHaven, Stacey                  Bridgewater (Va.      2.59m 
  9    260 Ezell, Sarah                     Virginia Wesleya      2.43m 
 10    226 Ray, Ruchira                     Washington & Lee         NH 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    341 Shepherd, Kolby                  Liberty Universi      5.05m 
  2    171 Decker, Scott                    Lynchburg             4.88m 
  3    336 Hoskins, Brandon                 Liberty Universi      4.70m 
  4    337 Newell, Dan                      Liberty Universi      4.45m 
  5    343 Savini, Justin                   Liberty Universi      4.30m 
  6    283 Armstrong, Matt                  Bridgewater (Va.      4.26m 
  7    175 Rudd, Casey                      Lynchburg             4.10m 
  8    342 Savini, Matt                     Liberty Universi      4.10m 
  9    169 Craig, Kevin                     Lynchburg             3.85m 
 10    266 Harris, John                     Bridgewater (Va.      3.81m 
 11    145 Hollis, Dwayne                   Virginia State        3.60m 
 12    253 Hicks, Brandon                   Virginia Wesleya      2.74m 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     75 Osborne, JaLeesa                 Roanoke               5.69m 
  2     97 McCoy, Dominique                 Roanoke               5.62m 
  3    355 Hibbert, Charlene                Liberty Universi      5.60m 
  4    107 Day, Veronica                    Elon                  5.59m 
  5    141 Mujahid, Aishah                  Virginia State        5.53m 
  6    108 Vines, Monique                   Elon                  5.46m 
  7    353 Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty Universi      5.45m 
  8     94 France, Tiffany                  Roanoke               5.30m 
  9    305 Wattai, Jill                     Bridgewater (Va.      5.25m 
 10    126 Blake, Camelia                   Virginia State        5.18m 
 11    103 Hawkesworth, Lauren              Elon                  5.13m 
 12    183 Gibbs, Jessica                   Lynchburg             5.04m 
 13    204 Lollie, Summer                   Washington & Lee      5.00m 
 14     63 Rose, Nicole                     Roanoke               5.00m 
 15    106 Dawson, Brittany                 Elon                  5.00m 
 16    306 Jackson, Kendra                  Bridgewater (Va.      4.95m 
 17    307 Mizerak, Sammy                   Bridgewater (Va.      4.88m 
 18    138 King, Dominique                  Virginia State        4.78m 
 19     26 Ndandula, Tezzia                 Eastern Mennonit      4.58m 
 20     35 Mills, Ashley                    Eastern Mennonit      4.33m 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    277 Copeland, Brandon                Bridgewater (Va.      7.21m 
  2    319 Bryant, Anthony                  Unattached            7.15m 
  3    121 Hunt, Leon                       Virginia State        6.90m 
  4    143 Davis, Robert                    Virginia State        6.86m 
  5     62 Harrison, Kevin                  Roanoke               6.60m 
  6    142 Ramey, Charles                   Virginia State        6.59m 
  7     81 Underwood, Wes                   Roanoke               6.56m 
  8    200 Edwards, Brandon                 Lynchburg             6.45m 
  9    119 Ferguson, Wayne                  Virginia State        6.25m 
 10    241 Castle, Ryan                     Washington & Lee      6.20m 
 11     42 Graham, Chris                    Mid Atlantic Eli      6.20m 
 12    166 Johnson, McKinley                Lynchburg             6.20m 
 13    304 Fenwick, Keenan                  Bridgewater (Va.      6.09m 
 14     48 Patterson, Corwyn                Mid Atlantic Eli      6.05m 
 15    209 Bondurant, Brian                 Washington & Lee      5.85m 
 16    280 Lewis, Jeremy                    Bridgewater (Va.      5.79m 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    141 Mujahid, Aishah                  Virginia State       12.24m 
  2    353 Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty Universi     12.15m 
  3    107 Day, Veronica                    Elon                 11.73m 
  4    108 Vines, Monique                   Elon                 11.40m 
  5     97 McCoy, Dominique                 Roanoke              11.26m 
  6    103 Hawkesworth, Lauren              Elon                 11.25m 
  7     94 France, Tiffany                  Roanoke              11.08m 
  8     63 Rose, Nicole                     Roanoke              10.56m 
  9    307 Mizerak, Sammy                   Bridgewater (Va.     10.51m 
 10     75 Osborne, JaLeesa                 Roanoke              10.45m 
 11    306 Jackson, Kendra                  Bridgewater (Va.     10.05m 
 12    190 Garofalo, Alicia                 Lynchburg             9.95m 
 13    123 White, Taneisha                  Virginia State           ND 
 14    309 Phillips, Samantha               Bridgewater (Va.         ND 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    319 Bryant, Anthony                  Unattached           15.24m 
  2    350 Powell, Clarence                 Liberty Universi     15.10m 
  3    121 Hunt, Leon                       Virginia State       14.02m 
  4    119 Ferguson, Wayne                  Virginia State       13.94m 
  5    200 Edwards, Brandon                 Lynchburg            13.75m 
  6     48 Patterson, Corwyn                Mid Atlantic Eli     13.41m 
  7     22 Moore, Landon                    Eastern Mennonit     13.24m 
  8    380 Medlin, Josh                     Unattached           13.20m 
  9    143 Davis, Robert                    Virginia State       13.12m 
 10    142 Ramey, Charles                   Virginia State       13.04m 
 11    209 Bondurant, Brian                 Washington & Lee     12.90m 
 12    293 Ward, Damien                     Bridgewater (Va.     12.75m 
 13    282 Montague, Donte                  Bridgewater (Va.     12.64m 
 14    280 Lewis, Jeremy                    Bridgewater (Va.     12.64m 
 15    174 Graves, Earl                     Lynchburg            12.60m 
 16    299 Dicks, Aubrie                    Bridgewater (Va.     12.49m 
 17     62 Harrison, Kevin                  Roanoke              12.40m 
 18    166 Johnson, McKinley                Lynchburg            12.40m 
 19    241 Castle, Ryan                     Washington & Lee     12.40m 
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    100 Robertson, Justine               Elon                 39.01m 
  2     61 Suehs, Katie                     Roanoke              38.26m 
  3    180 Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            36.00m 
  4    152 Searcey, Deltress                Virginia State       35.96m 
  5    131 Ross, Miyanna                    Virginia State       33.52m 
  6     32 Burke, Brittany                  Eastern Mennonit     32.65m 
  7     72 Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke              31.00m 
  8     23 Lawhorn, Chelsea                 Eastern Mennonit     30.69m 
  9    179 Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg            26.50m 
 10    221 Andrews, Grace                   Washington & Lee     24.00m 
 11     73 Szumiesz, Aimee                  Roanoke              21.00m 
 12    225 Dube, Cosy                       Washington & Lee         ND 
 13    127 Jarrett, Jasmine                 Virginia State           ND 
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    345 Henderson, Clendon               Liberty Universi     59.00m 
  2    346 Hart, Jon                        Liberty Universi     48.40m 
  3    278 Turner, Nathan                   Bridgewater (Va.     44.19m 
  4    367 Galione, Elliot                  Unattached           43.00m 
  5    371 Barrett, Steve                   Liberty Universi     42.00m 
  6    219 Billington, Billy                Washington & Lee     41.00m 
  7    288 Bell, Thomas                     Bridgewater (Va.     39.60m 
  8    164 Lee-Washington, Rory             Lynchburg            39.10m 
  9    377 Garvey, Luke                     Unattached           39.00m 
 10     69 Hoffert, Bobby                   Roanoke              38.00m 
 11    151 Bryant, Aaron                    Virginia State       37.38m 
 12    273 Laws, O'Dale                     Bridgewater (Va.     36.57m 
 13    259 Tomczak, Jesse                   Virginia Wesleya     36.57m 
 14    300 Fawley, Nick                     Bridgewater (Va.     36.27m 
 15    276 Thomas, CJ                       Bridgewater (Va.     35.96m 
 16    170 Pavia, John Michael              Lynchburg            35.00m 
 17    237 Wilson, Ben                      Washington & Lee     35.00m 
 18    158 Reid, Dan                        Lynchburg            34.50m 
 19    163 Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg            34.00m 
 20    144 Donaldson, Dennis                Virginia State       33.52m 
 21    198 Edwards, Kyle                    Lynchburg            33.50m 
 22     37 Godshall, Jason                  Eastern Mennonit     32.80m 
 23     98 Murphy, Hunter                   Roanoke                  ND 
 24      6 Burnett, Chris                   Emory & Henry            ND 
 25    202 Nibley, Pearson                  Washington & Lee         ND 
 26    128 Copeland, Markus                 Virginia State           ND 
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     61 Suehs, Katie                     Roanoke              44.00m 
  2    180 Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            38.50m 
  3     72 Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke              38.00m 
  4    100 Robertson, Justine               Elon                 36.59m 
  5    179 Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg            34.50m 
  6    221 Andrews, Grace                   Washington & Lee     30.15m 
  7     73 Szumiesz, Aimee                  Roanoke              29.30m 
  8    368 Sims, Shakina                    Liberty Universi     28.00m 
 
Event 14  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    346 Hart, Jon                        Liberty Universi     65.50m 
  2    345 Henderson, Clendon               Liberty Universi     58.40m 
  3    278 Turner, Nathan                   Bridgewater (Va.     51.81m 
  4     69 Hoffert, Bobby                   Roanoke              48.00m 
  5    164 Lee-Washington, Rory             Lynchburg            42.76m 
  6    288 Bell, Thomas                     Bridgewater (Va.     42.67m 
  7    198 Edwards, Kyle                    Lynchburg            41.50m 
  8    219 Billington, Billy                Washington & Lee     40.00m 
  9    170 Pavia, John Michael              Lynchburg            40.00m 
 10    300 Fawley, Nick                     Bridgewater (Va.     38.10m 
 11    158 Reid, Dan                        Lynchburg            38.00m 
 12    302 Ennis, Blaze                     Bridgewater (Va.     36.90m 
 13    276 Thomas, CJ                       Bridgewater (Va.     36.57m 
 14    163 Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg            36.50m 
 15    347 Bartels, Andrew                  Liberty Universi     35.00m 
 16    237 Wilson, Ben                      Washington & Lee     34.00m 
 17     37 Godshall, Jason                  Eastern Mennonit     26.43m 
 18     98 Murphy, Hunter                   Roanoke                  ND 
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    120 Rosser, Brynn                    Virginia State       40.41m 
  2    361 Dalton, Kristen                  Liberty Universi     39.00m 
  3    100 Robertson, Justine               Elon                 37.65m 
  4    238 Kuck, Alysen                     Washington & Lee     35.00m 
  5     73 Szumiesz, Aimee                  Roanoke              34.00m 
  6    307 Mizerak, Sammy                   Bridgewater (Va.     33.52m 
  7     72 Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke              33.00m 
  8    192 Landes, Krystle                  Lynchburg            32.50m 
  9     29 Borucki, Alyssa                  Eastern Mennonit     30.26m 
 10     61 Suehs, Katie                     Roanoke              30.00m 
 11    180 Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            30.00m 
 12    362 Henton, Shey                     Liberty Universi     27.00m 
 13    127 Jarrett, Jasmine                 Virginia State           ND 
 14    131 Ross, Miyanna                    Virginia State           ND 
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    367 Galione, Elliot                  Unattached           59.00m 
  2    289 King, Josh                       Bridgewater (Va.     47.24m 
  3    283 Armstrong, Matt                  Bridgewater (Va.     45.72m 
  4    144 Donaldson, Dennis                Virginia State       43.38m 
  5    160 McNaughton, Ian                  Lynchburg            42.00m 
  6    200 Edwards, Brandon                 Lynchburg            42.00m 
  7    266 Harris, John                     Bridgewater (Va.     41.45m 
  8     98 Murphy, Hunter                   Roanoke                  ND 
  9    202 Nibley, Pearson                  Washington & Lee         ND 
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    152 Searcey, Deltress                Virginia State       12.39m 
  2    100 Robertson, Justine               Elon                 12.19m 
  3     23 Lawhorn, Chelsea                 Eastern Mennonit     12.10m 
  4    362 Henton, Shey                     Liberty Universi     12.00m 
  5    180 Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            11.50m 
  6    221 Andrews, Grace                   Washington & Lee     11.00m 
  7    127 Jarrett, Jasmine                 Virginia State       10.98m 
  8    131 Ross, Miyanna                    Virginia State       10.97m 
  9    129 Harder, Alfreda                  Virginia State       10.96m 
 10     32 Burke, Brittany                  Eastern Mennonit     10.88m 
 11     61 Suehs, Katie                     Roanoke              10.00m 
 12    179 Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg             9.50m 
 13     72 Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke               9.00m 
 14    225 Dube, Cosy                       Washington & Lee      8.50m 
 
Event 18  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    346 Hart, Jon                        Liberty Universi     17.55m 
  2    278 Turner, Nathan                   Bridgewater (Va.     16.82m 
  3    347 Bartels, Andrew                  Liberty Universi     15.40m 
  4    219 Billington, Billy                Washington & Lee     14.50m 
  5    276 Thomas, CJ                       Bridgewater (Va.     14.02m 
  6    300 Fawley, Nick                     Bridgewater (Va.     13.71m 
  7     69 Hoffert, Bobby                   Roanoke              13.20m 
  8    371 Barrett, Steve                   Liberty Universi     13.00m 
  9    367 Galione, Elliot                  Unattached           13.00m 
 10    237 Wilson, Ben                      Washington & Lee     13.00m 
 11    158 Reid, Dan                        Lynchburg            12.50m 
 12    170 Pavia, John Michael              Lynchburg            12.50m 
 13     37 Godshall, Jason                  Eastern Mennonit     12.45m 
 14    288 Bell, Thomas                     Bridgewater (Va.     12.44m 
 15    151 Bryant, Aaron                    Virginia State       12.42m 
 16    259 Tomczak, Jesse                   Virginia Wesleya     12.11m 
 17    273 Laws, O'Dale                     Bridgewater (Va.     12.11m 
 18    128 Copeland, Markus                 Virginia State           ND 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Roanoke  'A'                                           46.75 
     1) 75 Osborne, JaLeesa             2) 94 France, Tiffany             
     3) 83 Mason, Kate                  4) 67 Yerkes, Robin               
  2  Liberty University  'A'                                46.90 
     1) 354 Beckles, Andrea             2) 355 Hibbert, Charlene          
     3) 359 Freeman, Chenoa             4) 362 Henton, Shey               
  3  Virginia State  'A'                                    47.01 
     1) 122 Harris, Angelica            2) 134 Lewis, Shanise             
     3) 126 Blake, Camelia              4) 117 Biney, Asha                
  4  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                 48.00 
     1) 295 Hartman, Courtney           2) 307 Mizerak, Sammy             
     3) 305 Wattai, Jill                4) 309 Phillips, Samantha         
  5  Elon  'A'                                              49.21 
     1) 115 Skogen, Sarah               2) 103 Hawkesworth, Lauren        
     3) 107 Day, Veronica               4) 108 Vines, Monique             
  6  Lynchburg  'A'                                         49.50 
     1) 167 Richardson, Kyra            2) 192 Landes, Krystle            
     3) 191 Jackson, Shawn              4) 199 Booker, Chevonne           
  7  Roanoke  'B'                                           51.99 
     1) 99 Stallings, Jazamine          2) 86 Bickford, Lydia             
     3) 71 Lambert, Kylee               4) 84 Rhodes, Renee               
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty University  'A'                                41.30 
     1) 334 Bailey, Jacey               2) 335 Cull, Durell               
     3) 333 Leineweber, Phil            4) 349 Vassel, Oronde             
  2  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                 41.40 
     1) 277 Copeland, Brandon           2) 296 Queen, Melvin              
     3) 269 Beiler, Tyler               4) 303 Konate, Tony               
  3  Lynchburg  'A'                                         41.50 
     1) 187 Noles, Richard              2) 166 Johnson, McKinley          
     3) 200 Edwards, Brandon            4) 185 Tolbert, Willie            
  4  Virginia State  'A'                                    41.90 
     1) 142 Ramey, Charles              2) 136 Sykes, Ryan                
     3) 125 Folsom, Lamont              4) 150 Westbrook, Michael         
  5  Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                                43.00 
     1) 42 Graham, Chris                2) 45 Houston, James              
     3) 41 Johnson, Dameon              4) 43 Washinton, Kenneth          
  6  Washington & Lee  'A'                                  43.00 
     1) 209 Bondurant, Brian            2) 246 Giordano, Jeff             
     3) 231 Hurdiss, Sean               4) 217 French, Marshall           
  7  Unattached  'A'                                        43.20 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    177 Pernisi, Jennie                  Lynchburg          11:30.00 
  2    328 Bushman, Dashia                  Liberty Universi   11:30.00 
  3     20 Chantry, Jacquelyne              Longwood           11:50.00 
  4    270 Wells, Brittany                  Bridgewater (Va.   12:35.00 
  5    186 Searing, Stephanie               Lynchburg          12:40.00 
  6     93 Doughman, Jennifer               Roanoke            12:55.10 
  7     38 Keiser, Deb                      Eastern Mennonit         NT 
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    321 Cheromei, David                  Unattached          8:45.00 
  2    322 McDougal, Jordan                 Liberty Universi    9:15.00 
  3    312 Rittenhouse, Nathan              Bridgewater (Va.    9:28.00 
  4    213 Jackson, Alex                    Washington & Lee    9:50.00 
  5    184 Jacobs, Patrick                  Lynchburg           9:50.00 
  6    325 Brucker, Mark                    Unattached         10:00.00 
  7    229 Friski, Andrew                   Washington & Lee   10:00.00 
  8    324 Davidson, Kyle                   Unattached         10:30.00 
  9     90 Hanlon, Greg                     Roanoke            10:38.00 
 10     87 Baker, Caleb                     Roanoke            11:06.00 
 11     24 Stutzman, Cody                   Eastern Mennonit         NT 
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    331 Ricksecker, Rebekah              Liberty Universi    4:30.00 
  2    330 Allbright, Katie                 Liberty Universi    4:30.00 
  3    329 Roberts, Sarah                   Liberty Universi    4:30.00 
  4     53 Merrick, Jackie                  Virginia Tech       4:50.00 
  5    177 Pernisi, Jennie                  Lynchburg           4:50.00 
  6     56 Trapeni, Jessica                 Virginia Tech       4:52.00 
  7    230 Todd, Dorothy                    Washington & Lee    4:55.00 
  8     52 Fuson, Megan                     Virginia Tech       4:55.00 
  9    332 Martens, Melissa                 Unattached          5:00.00 
 10     20 Chantry, Jacquelyne              Longwood            5:01.00 
 11     38 Keiser, Deb                      Eastern Mennonit    5:04.56 
 12    211 Miata, Jule                      Washington & Lee    5:07.00 
 13    222 Balistreri, Christine            Washington & Lee    5:07.00 
 14    118 Hymon, Charlene                  Virginia State      5:09.00 
 15     60 Wilson, Emma                     Roanoke             5:11.00 
 16     88 Mumaw, Elizabeth                 Roanoke             5:12.00 
 17     19 Khuuns, Lauren                   Longwood            5:12.00 
 18    261 Roane, Ashley                    Virginia Wesleya    5:15.00 
 19    137 Garris, Raphaela                 Virginia State      5:18.00 
 20     96 Moore, Maggie                    Roanoke             5:18.15 
 21     89 Gollery, Erin                    Roanoke             5:19.25 
 22    147 Brown, Candice                   Virginia State      5:20.00 
 23    297 Clements, Anna                   Bridgewater (Va.    5:25.00 
 24    281 Murphy, Erin                     Bridgewater (Va.    5:30.00 
 25    263 Tran, Lan                        Virginia Wesleya    5:30.00 
 26      3 Katie, Lamb                      Emory & Henry       5:30.60 
 27    301 DeHaven, Stacey                  Bridgewater (Va.    5:35.00 
 28    162 Markey, Whitney                  Lynchburg           5:35.00 
 29    275 Murphy, Aimee                    Bridgewater (Va.    5:35.00 
 30    233 Mills, Regina                    Washington & Lee    5:40.00 
 31     28 Stauffer, Yvonne                 Eastern Mennonit    5:41.11 
 32    240 Kelley, Rosemary                 Washington & Lee    6:10.00 
 33    379 Williams, Marie                  Unattached               NT 
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    326 Chelanga, Sam                    Unattached          3:48.00 
  2     57 Guglielmo, Kyle                  Virginia Tech       3:51.79 
  3    327 Kigen, Evans                     Liberty Universi    3:52.00 
  4    154 Wray, Travis                     Lynchburg           3:53.35 
  5    315 Palmer, D.J.                     Unattached          3:58.00 
  6    188 Van Astine, Ryan                 Lynchburg           4:00.00 
  7    215 Berry, Vance                     Washington & Lee    4:05.50 
  8     65 Knutsen, Alex                    Roanoke             4:08.00 
  9     17 Roberts, Ross                    Longwood            4:09.00 
 10    132 Davidson, Timothy                Virginia State      4:10.00 
 11    257 Kidd, David                      Virginia Wesleya    4:10.00 
 12     12 Copely, Tyler                    Longwood            4:10.00 
 13     10 Jeffers, Dave                    Longwood            4:10.00 
 14     68 Robinson, Ian                    Roanoke             4:13.00 
 15     15 Lapke, John                      Longwood            4:15.00 
 16     24 Stutzman, Cody                   Eastern Mennonit    4:16.88 
 17    284 Deng, Mawut                      Bridgewater (Va.    4:18.00 
 18    255 Ashby, Evan                      Virginia Wesleya    4:19.00 
 19     64 Fender, Doug                     Roanoke             4:19.00 
 20     21 Nelson, Pete                     Eastern Mennonit    4:19.22 
 21    294 Fike, Steve                      Bridgewater (Va.    4:20.00 
 22    135 Brown, Maurice                   Virginia State      4:21.00 
 23     79 Counts, Charlie                  Roanoke             4:24.52 
 24    156 Demers, Brandon                  Lynchburg           4:25.00 
 25     78 Lendway, Spencer                 Roanoke             4:28.00 
 26    258 Moody, Kory                      Virginia Wesleya    4:30.00 
 27    254 Lauter, Nick                     Virginia Wesleya    4:30.00 
 28    153 Harrison, Eugene                 Virginia State      4:32.00 
 29    155 Taylor, Jordan                   Lynchburg           4:35.00 
 30    168 Young, James                     Lynchburg           4:35.00 
 31      4 Ryan, Bowyer                     Emory & Henry       4:40.00 
 32    205 Stutts, Ben                      Washington & Lee    4:45.00 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    354 Beckles, Andrea                  Liberty Universi      12.00 
  2    134 Lewis, Shanise                   Virginia State        12.09 
  3    117 Biney, Asha                      Virginia State        12.19 
  4    317 Adetu, Lola                      Unattached            12.27 
  5     83 Mason, Kate                      Roanoke               12.35 
  6    369 Towns, Ara                       Real Deal Track       12.40 
  7    122 Harris, Angelica                 Virginia State        12.49 
  8    305 Wattai, Jill                     Bridgewater (Va.      12.49 
  9     94 France, Tiffany                  Roanoke               12.55 
 10    108 Vines, Monique                   Elon                  12.70 
 11     34 Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Mennonit      12.75 
 12    167 Richardson, Kyra                 Lynchburg             12.80 
 13    309 Phillips, Samantha               Bridgewater (Va.      12.80 
 14     99 Stallings, Jazamine              Roanoke               12.85 
 15     86 Bickford, Lydia                  Roanoke               12.89 
 16     44 White-Johnson, Yvette            Mid Atlantic Eli      13.00 
 17    199 Booker, Chevonne                 Lynchburg             13.05 
 18    103 Hawkesworth, Lauren              Elon                  13.08 
 19    106 Dawson, Brittany                 Elon                  13.14 
 20    191 Jackson, Shawn                   Lynchburg             13.39 
 21     31 Cimini, Linda                    Eastern Mennonit      13.44 
 22    183 Gibbs, Jessica                   Lynchburg             13.82 
 23     30 Gaughler, Leah                   Eastern Mennonit      13.99 
 24     35 Mills, Ashley                    Eastern Mennonit      14.88 
 25    236 Boiles, Katie                    Washington & Lee         NT 
 
Event 26  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    314 Dooms, Allen O                   Unattached            10.47 
  2    296 Queen, Melvin                    Bridgewater (Va.      10.57 
  3    334 Bailey, Jacey                    Liberty Universi      10.75 
  4    303 Konate, Tony                     Bridgewater (Va.      10.75 
  5    150 Westbrook, Michael               Virginia State        10.78 
  6    335 Cull, Durell                     Liberty Universi      10.85 
  7    277 Copeland, Brandon                Bridgewater (Va.      10.85 
  8     50 Leebbie, Sahr                    Mid Atlantic Eli      11.00 
  9    349 Vassel, Oronde                   Liberty Universi      11.00 
 10    125 Folsom, Lamont                   Virginia State        11.00 
 11    187 Noles, Richard                   Lynchburg             11.05 
 12    269 Beiler, Tyler                    Bridgewater (Va.      11.10 
 13    176 Word, Chris                      Lynchburg             11.10 
 14    174 Graves, Earl                     Lynchburg             11.15 
 15     46 Lavela, Joseph                   Mid Atlantic Eli      11.20 
 16    146 Howell, Brandon                  Virginia State        11.21 
 17    231 Hurdiss, Sean                    Washington & Lee      11.25 
 18     48 Patterson, Corwyn                Mid Atlantic Eli      11.30 
 19    252 Taylor, Jason                    Virginia Wesleya      11.30 
 20    348 Hibbert, Chris                   Liberty Universi      11.30 
 21    196 Sayles, Xavier                   Lynchburg             11.35 
 22    185 Tolbert, Willie                  Lynchburg             11.45 
 23     82 Brantley, Anthony                Roanoke               11.48 
 24    320 Rossum, Levar                    Unattached            11.50 
 25    195 Raymond-Hussey, Stefen           Lynchburg             11.78 
 26    271 Stephenson, Darrin               Bridgewater (Va.      11.80 
 27    308 Jackson, Rudy                    Bridgewater (Va.      11.80 
 28     45 Houston, James                   Mid Atlantic Eli      12.50 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    126 Blake, Camelia                   Virginia State        14.54 
  2     34 Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Mennonit      14.74 
  3    357 Housekneckt, Rachel              Liberty Universi      15.20 
  4    113 March, Andrea                    Elon                  15.39 
  5    138 King, Dominique                  Virginia State        15.41 
  6    376 Graham, JoEllyn                  Liberty Universi      15.50 
  7    173 Garofalo, Danielle               Lynchburg             15.89 
  8     86 Bickford, Lydia                  Roanoke               16.55 
  9    242 Stelter, Stephanie               Washington & Lee      16.85 
 10    291 Smith, Elizabeth                 Bridgewater (Va.      17.50 
 11    183 Gibbs, Jessica                   Lynchburg             17.50 
 12     30 Gaughler, Leah                   Eastern Mennonit      17.66 
 13    190 Garofalo, Alicia                 Lynchburg             17.89 
 14    272 Tritsch, Sarah                   Bridgewater (Va.      17.90 
 15    369 Towns, Ara                       Real Deal Track       25.50 
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    344 Parker, Matt                     Liberty Universi      14.30 
  2    140 Turner, Gerald                   Virginia State        14.89 
  3    336 Hoskins, Brandon                 Liberty Universi      15.10 
  4    290 Painter, JT                      Bridgewater (Va.      15.20 
  5    148 Richards, Davian                 Virginia State        15.21 
  6    293 Ward, Damien                     Bridgewater (Va.      15.40 
  7     77 Nagel, Andy                      Roanoke               15.55 
  8    304 Fenwick, Keenan                  Bridgewater (Va.      15.80 
  9    166 Johnson, McKinley                Lynchburg             15.95 
 10    157 Voung, Phillip                   Lynchburg             16.25 
 11    159 Gottenkieny, Charles             Lynchburg             16.70 
 12    262 Paco, David                      Virginia Wesleya      18.00 
 13    292 Coyner, Jamie                    Bridgewater (Va.      18.00 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    317 Adetu, Lola                      Unattached            55.03 
  2    359 Freeman, Chenoa                  Liberty Universi      55.30 
  3    355 Hibbert, Charlene                Liberty Universi      55.40 
  4     67 Yerkes, Robin                    Roanoke               55.85 
  5    149 Brock, Faith                     Virginia State        56.01 
  6    141 Mujahid, Aishah                  Virginia State        57.90 
  7     44 White-Johnson, Yvette            Mid Atlantic Eli      58.35 
  8    115 Skogen, Sarah                    Elon                  58.72 
  9    358 Heath, Brittany                  Liberty Universi      58.80 
 10    101 Turowski, Melissa                Elon                  58.84 
 11     47 Mimms, Gennette                  Mid Atlantic Eli      59.50 
 12    192 Landes, Krystle                  Lynchburg             59.90 
 13    123 White, Taneisha                  Virginia State        59.99 
 14    309 Phillips, Samantha               Bridgewater (Va.    1:00.01 
 15     40 Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Mennonit    1:00.11 
 16    245 Hildenbrand, Tara                Washington & Lee    1:02.07 
 17     26 Ndandula, Tezzia                 Eastern Mennonit    1:03.21 
 18    110 Maschi, Cara                     Elon                1:03.44 
 19    239 Lambdin, Karen                   Washington & Lee    1:06.00 
 20    274 Smith, Megan                     Bridgewater (Va.    1:08.00 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    333 Leineweber, Phil                 Liberty Universi      47.85 
  2    116 Walden, Omar                     Virginia State        48.01 
  3    318 Tondereau, Philippe              Unattached            49.07 
  4    370 Best, Chris                      Unattached            49.20 
  5     25 Yoder, Luke                      Eastern Mennonit      49.25 
  6    142 Ramey, Charles                   Virginia State        49.27 
  7    194 Adams, Rashard                   Lynchburg             49.95 
  8    381 Edwards, Cleveland               Liberty Universi      50.00 
  9     39 Martin, Nils                     Eastern Mennonit      50.01 
 10    265 Delbridge, Julius                Bridgewater (Va.      50.35 
 11     22 Moore, Landon                    Eastern Mennonit      50.66 
 12     36 Delp, Deric                      Eastern Mennonit      50.66 
 13    217 French, Marshall                 Washington & Lee      50.85 
 14     33 Springer, Jesse                  Eastern Mennonit      51.88 
 15    290 Painter, JT                      Bridgewater (Va.      53.50 
 16     49 Johnson, Eric                    Mid Atlantic Eli      53.99 
 17     80 DeCoster, Andrew                 Roanoke               54.44 
 18    195 Raymond-Hussey, Stefen           Lynchburg             55.00 
 19    299 Dicks, Aubrie                    Bridgewater (Va.      55.30 
 20     45 Houston, James                   Mid Atlantic Eli      59.00 
 21    139 Brown, Keith                     Virginia State           NT 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    366 Watson, Jaime                    Liberty Universi    2:08.00 
  2    112 Strange, Jennine                 Elon                2:12.81 
  3     52 Fuson, Megan                     Virginia Tech       2:18.00 
  4     53 Merrick, Jackie                  Virginia Tech       2:18.00 
  5    104 Shaw, Taylor                     Elon                2:18.41 
  6    161 Meyer, Ashley                    Lynchburg           2:18.65 
  7    109 Ilevbare, Grace                  Elon                2:18.87 
  8     56 Trapeni, Jessica                 Virginia Tech       2:20.00 
  9    118 Hymon, Charlene                  Virginia State      2:20.00 
 10    114 Pearce, Jenny                    Elon                2:20.31 
 11    227 Taylor, Rebecca                  Washington & Lee    2:23.00 
 12    165 Galloway, Molly                  Lynchburg           2:23.70 
 13      7 Auble, Natalie                   Longwood            2:24.00 
 14    378 Teer, Ashley                     Liberty Universi    2:24.00 
 15     47 Mimms, Gennette                  Mid Atlantic Eli    2:25.00 
 16    189 Donnelly, Megan                  Lynchburg           2:25.00 
 17    243 Fenwick, Katherine               Washington & Lee    2:25.00 
 18     66 Doyle, Wava                      Roanoke             2:25.10 
 19    211 Miata, Jule                      Washington & Lee    2:26.00 
 20    206 Collier, Cathy                   Washington & Lee    2:28.00 
 21    297 Clements, Anna                   Bridgewater (Va.    2:28.00 
 22    222 Balistreri, Christine            Washington & Lee    2:29.00 
 23    193 Fender, Lindsay                  Lynchburg           2:29.00 
 24    162 Markey, Whitney                  Lynchburg           2:29.00 
 25    147 Brown, Candice                   Virginia State      2:30.00 
 26    218 Nuccilli, Ryleigh                Washington & Lee    2:30.00 
 27    261 Roane, Ashley                    Virginia Wesleya    2:34.00 
 28      8 Lackore, Melinda                 Longwood            2:35.00 
 29    233 Mills, Regina                    Washington & Lee    2:39.00 
 30    137 Garris, Raphaela                 Virginia State      2:40.00 
 31      3 Katie, Lamb                      Emory & Henry       2:40.00 
 32    263 Tran, Lan                        Virginia Wesleya    2:41.11 
 33    256 DeForest, Zella                  Virginia Wesleya    3:05.00 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    287 Peyton, Stanley                  Bridgewater (Va.    1:52.80 
  2    311 Griffin, Jacob                   Bridgewater (Va.    1:52.90 
  3     57 Guglielmo, Kyle                  Virginia Tech       1:53.69 
  4    154 Wray, Travis                     Lynchburg           1:54.00 
  5     25 Yoder, Luke                      Eastern Mennonit    1:54.11 
  6    132 Davidson, Timothy                Virginia State      1:55.00 
  7    172 Apgar, Richard                   Lynchburg           1:55.75 
  8    339 Correa, Kevin                    Liberty Universi    1:57.00 
  9    338 Gregory, Matt                    Liberty Universi    1:58.00 
 10    178 Irby, Chris                      Lynchburg           1:58.00 
 11     33 Springer, Jesse                  Eastern Mennonit    1:58.11 
 12    125 Folsom, Lamont                   Virginia State      1:59.00 
 13     27 Bikko, Richard                   Eastern Mennonit    1:59.33 
 14    232 Shiplet, Michael                 Washington & Lee    2:00.00 
 15    197 Clapp, Brian                     Lynchburg           2:00.00 
 16    182 Kulp, Ben                        Lynchburg           2:01.00 
 17    223 Saliers, Rob                     Washington & Lee    2:02.00 
 18    207 Franklin, Davis                  Washington & Lee    2:02.00 
 19    294 Fike, Steve                      Bridgewater (Va.    2:02.00 
 20    224 Rivoir, Steve                    Washington & Lee    2:02.00 
 21     17 Roberts, Ross                    Longwood            2:02.49 
 22     10 Jeffers, Dave                    Longwood            2:03.00 
 23     76 Monahan, Jamison                 Roanoke             2:03.56 
 24     24 Stutzman, Cody                   Eastern Mennonit    2:04.11 
 25    255 Ashby, Evan                      Virginia Wesleya    2:05.00 
 26    135 Brown, Maurice                   Virginia State      2:05.00 
 27     74 Lucas, Matt                      Roanoke             2:05.15 
 28     21 Nelson, Pete                     Eastern Mennonit    2:05.33 
 29     91 Zgorski, Nick                    Roanoke             2:06.20 
 30     85 Metz, Josh                       Roanoke             2:07.80 
 31    258 Moody, Kory                      Virginia Wesleya    2:10.00 
 32    205 Stutts, Ben                      Washington & Lee    2:10.00 
 33      4 Ryan, Bowyer                     Emory & Henry       2:20.00 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     44 White-Johnson, Yvette            Mid Atlantic Eli      59.99 
  2    113 March, Andrea                    Elon                1:04.20 
  3    353 Aghaji, Mia                      Liberty Universi    1:05.00 
  4    138 King, Dominique                  Virginia State      1:06.00 
  5    242 Stelter, Stephanie               Washington & Lee    1:07.50 
  6    105 McGowan, Julie                   Elon                1:07.72 
  7    357 Housekneckt, Rachel              Liberty Universi    1:08.00 
  8    307 Mizerak, Sammy                   Bridgewater (Va.    1:08.00 
  9    126 Blake, Camelia                   Virginia State      1:08.00 
 10    122 Harris, Angelica                 Virginia State      1:09.00 
 11    291 Smith, Elizabeth                 Bridgewater (Va.    1:13.00 
 12     30 Gaughler, Leah                   Eastern Mennonit    1:18.22 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    318 Tondereau, Philippe              Unattached            53.17 
  2    375 Fisher, Timothy                  Hampden Sidney        53.50 
  3     36 Delp, Deric                      Eastern Mennonit      55.12 
  4     77 Nagel, Andy                      Roanoke               55.65 
  5    348 Hibbert, Chris                   Liberty Universi      55.70 
  6    352 Handon, Ben                      Liberty Universi      55.80 
  7     39 Martin, Nils                     Eastern Mennonit      55.89 
  8    293 Ward, Damien                     Bridgewater (Va.      56.50 
  9    166 Johnson, McKinley                Lynchburg             56.92 
 10    200 Edwards, Brandon                 Lynchburg             56.95 
 11    201 Brandlein, Tom                   Washington & Lee      57.50 
 12    248 McCoy, Chip                      Washington & Lee      58.15 
 13    304 Fenwick, Keenan                  Bridgewater (Va.      58.75 
 14     59 Epperly, Lucas                   Roanoke               58.85 
 15    121 Hunt, Leon                       Virginia State        58.89 
 16    160 McNaughton, Ian                  Lynchburg             59.00 
 17    292 Coyner, Jamie                    Bridgewater (Va.      59.75 
 18    157 Voung, Phillip                   Lynchburg           1:00.00 
 19    159 Gottenkieny, Charles             Lynchburg           1:00.50 
 20    262 Paco, David                      Virginia Wesleya    1:02.00 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    355 Hibbert, Charlene                Liberty Universi      24.40 
  2     67 Yerkes, Robin                    Roanoke               24.69 
  3    359 Freeman, Chenoa                  Liberty Universi      24.85 
  4    134 Lewis, Shanise                   Virginia State        24.87 
  5    354 Beckles, Andrea                  Liberty Universi      24.90 
  6    117 Biney, Asha                      Virginia State        24.90 
  7    317 Adetu, Lola                      Unattached            25.00 
  8    305 Wattai, Jill                     Bridgewater (Va.      25.25 
  9    115 Skogen, Sarah                    Elon                  25.61 
 10    358 Heath, Brittany                  Liberty Universi      25.70 
 11    204 Lollie, Summer                   Washington & Lee      25.74 
 12    107 Day, Veronica                    Elon                  25.94 
 13    149 Brock, Faith                     Virginia State        25.99 
 14     44 White-Johnson, Yvette            Mid Atlantic Eli      26.30 
 15    309 Phillips, Samantha               Bridgewater (Va.      26.40 
 16     34 Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Mennonit      26.84 
 17    167 Richardson, Kyra                 Lynchburg             26.85 
 18    192 Landes, Krystle                  Lynchburg             26.96 
 19     47 Mimms, Gennette                  Mid Atlantic Eli      27.00 
 20    101 Turowski, Melissa                Elon                  27.08 
 21    191 Jackson, Shawn                   Lynchburg             27.20 
 22    245 Hildenbrand, Tara                Washington & Lee      27.35 
 23    199 Booker, Chevonne                 Lynchburg             27.50 
 24    376 Graham, JoEllyn                  Liberty Universi      27.70 
 25     99 Stallings, Jazamine              Roanoke               27.89 
 26     26 Ndandula, Tezzia                 Eastern Mennonit      28.11 
 27     31 Cimini, Linda                    Eastern Mennonit      28.99 
 28    239 Lambdin, Karen                   Washington & Lee      29.00 
 29     40 Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Mennonit      29.22 
 30    236 Boiles, Katie                    Washington & Lee         NT 
 31     35 Mills, Ashley                    Eastern Mennonit         NT 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    314 Dooms, Allen O                   Unattached            21.65 
  2    333 Leineweber, Phil                 Liberty Universi      21.70 
  3    303 Konate, Tony                     Bridgewater (Va.      21.75 
  4    334 Bailey, Jacey                    Liberty Universi      21.95 
  5    176 Word, Chris                      Lynchburg             21.97 
  6    174 Graves, Earl                     Lynchburg             22.10 
  7    246 Giordano, Jeff                   Washington & Lee      22.15 
  8    335 Cull, Durell                     Liberty Universi      22.30 
  9    349 Vassel, Oronde                   Liberty Universi      22.40 
 10    116 Walden, Omar                     Virginia State        22.45 
 11     41 Johnson, Dameon                  Mid Atlantic Eli      22.50 
 12    194 Adams, Rashard                   Lynchburg             22.50 
 13    372 Swenson, Steven                  Unattached            22.50 
 14    150 Westbrook, Michael               Virginia State        22.51 
 15    252 Taylor, Jason                    Virginia Wesleya      22.58 
 16    296 Queen, Melvin                    Bridgewater (Va.      22.60 
 17    185 Tolbert, Willie                  Lynchburg             22.65 
 18    187 Noles, Richard                   Lynchburg             22.69 
 19     46 Lavela, Joseph                   Mid Atlantic Eli      22.70 
 20    348 Hibbert, Chris                   Liberty Universi      22.80 
 21     50 Leebbie, Sahr                    Mid Atlantic Eli      22.85 
 22    142 Ramey, Charles                   Virginia State        22.89 
 23    381 Edwards, Cleveland               Liberty Universi      23.00 
 24    196 Sayles, Xavier                   Lynchburg             23.00 
 25     42 Graham, Chris                    Mid Atlantic Eli      23.00 
 26    146 Howell, Brandon                  Virginia State        23.12 
 27     82 Brantley, Anthony                Roanoke               23.21 
 28    231 Hurdiss, Sean                    Washington & Lee      23.24 
 29     49 Johnson, Eric                    Mid Atlantic Eli      23.80 
 30     22 Moore, Landon                    Eastern Mennonit      23.88 
 31    308 Jackson, Rudy                    Bridgewater (Va.      23.90 
 32    271 Stephenson, Darrin               Bridgewater (Va.      24.00 
 33    320 Rossum, Levar                    Unattached            24.50 
 34    279 Brown, Jonathan                  Bridgewater (Va.      24.60 
 35     45 Houston, James                   Mid Atlantic Eli      26.00 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    247 Shaw, Jessica                    Washington & Lee   17:30.00 
  2    235 Webb, Elizabeth                  Washington & Lee   17:30.00 
  3     58 Kassens, Alice                   Brooks             17:59.00 
  4    227 Taylor, Rebecca                  Washington & Lee   18:30.00 
  5    214 Telfeyan, Kat                    Washington & Lee   18:30.00 
  6     54 King, Lindsay                    Virginia Tech      18:30.00 
  7     88 Mumaw, Elizabeth                 Roanoke            19:27.00 
  8      9 Ford, Mandy                      Longwood           19:30.00 
  9     18 Bland, Laura                     Longwood           19:55.00 
 10    111 Boyle, Ellen                     Elon               20:22.47 
 11     16 Roberson, Paula                  Longwood           20:40.00 
 12    281 Murphy, Erin                     Bridgewater (Va.   21:10.00 
 13    275 Murphy, Aimee                    Bridgewater (Va.   22:00.00 
 14    301 DeHaven, Stacey                  Bridgewater (Va.   22:40.00 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    312 Rittenhouse, Nathan              Bridgewater (Va.   15:05.00 
  2      1 Sykes, Tim                       Unat-Virginia Te   15:05.00 
  3     55 Saunders, Matt                   Virginia Tech      15:10.00 
  4    228 Welsh, Michael                   Washington & Lee   15:20.00 
  5     51 Nissen, Alex                     Virginia Tech      15:30.00 
  6     13 Kearney, Evan                    Longwood           15:45.00 
  7    181 Peggs, Kevin                     Lynchburg          15:55.00 
  8     65 Knutsen, Alex                    Roanoke            15:56.00 
  9     11 Gordon, Matt                     Longwood           16:10.00 
 10    257 Kidd, David                      Virginia Wesleya   16:14.00 
 11    244 Ives, Anthony                    Washington & Lee   16:20.00 
 12    285 Doyle, Jamie                     Bridgewater (Va.   16:25.00 
 13    310 McCauley, Jeffrey                Bridgewater (Va.   16:30.00 
 14     70 DeLuna, Alex                     Roanoke            16:34.00 
 15    284 Deng, Mawut                      Bridgewater (Va.   16:35.00 
 16    373 Melvin, Robert                   Hampden Sidney     16:37.00 
 17    374 Heeschen, George                 Hampden Sidney     16:38.00 
 18    216 George, Robert                   Washington & Lee   16:50.00 
 19     14 Kada, Phillip                    Longwood           17:20.00 
 20      2 Casassa, Jeff                    Emory & Henry      18:00.00 
 21    153 Harrison, Eugene                 Virginia State     18:08.11 
 22    130 Turner, Brandon                  Virginia State     19:35.47 
 23    124 Litmon, Brandon                  Virginia State     19:45.00 
 24      5 Seidel, Jonathon                 Emory & Henry            NT 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty University  'A'                              3:46.00 
     1) 359 Freeman, Chenoa             2) 355 Hibbert, Charlene          
     3) 358 Heath, Brittany             4) 366 Watson, Jaime              
  2  Elon  'A'                                            3:58.42 
     1) 115 Skogen, Sarah               2) 112 Strange, Jennine           
     3) 113 March, Andrea               4) 101 Turowski, Melissa          
  3  Virginia State  'A'                                  4:04.00 
     1) 149 Brock, Faith                2) 118 Hymon, Charlene            
     3) 141 Mujahid, Aishah             4) 134 Lewis, Shanise             
  4  Liberty University  'B'                              4:07.00 
     1) 330 Allbright, Katie            2) 362 Henton, Shey               
     3) 364 Hudson, Erin                4) 331 Ricksecker, Rebekah        
  5  Elon  'B'                                            4:09.71 
     1) 104 Shaw, Taylor                2) 109 Ilevbare, Grace            
     3) 110 Maschi, Cara                4) 105 McGowan, Julie             
  6  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:12.00 
     1) 192 Landes, Krystle             2) 167 Richardson, Kyra           
     3) 191 Jackson, Shawn              4) 189 Donnelly, Megan            
  7  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               4:13.22 
     1) 34 Leaman, Michelle             2) 38 Keiser, Deb                 
     3) 40 Doe, Samfee                  4) 26 Ndandula, Tezzia            
  8  Washington & Lee  'A'                                4:16.00 
     1) 242 Stelter, Stephanie          2) 245 Hildenbrand, Tara          
     3) 243 Fenwick, Katherine          4) 206 Collier, Cathy             
  9  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               4:20.00 
     1) 305 Wattai, Jill                2) 268 Goss, Chelsea              
     3) 309 Phillips, Samantha          4) 307 Mizerak, Sammy             
 10  Longwood  'A'                                        4:22.00 
     1) 7 Auble, Natalie                2) 20 Chantry, Jacquelyne         
     3) 9 Ford, Mandy                   4) 8 Lackore, Melinda             
 11  Washington & Lee  'B'                                4:25.00 
     1) 204 Lollie, Summer              2) 230 Todd, Dorothy              
     3) 239 Lambdin, Karen              4) 234 Sutherland, Maggie         
 12  Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                               4:35.00 
     1) 297 Clements, Anna              2) 267 Phillips, Nicole           
     3) 291 Smith, Elizabeth            4) 301 DeHaven, Stacey            
 13  Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                               4:55.00 
     1) 263 Tran, Lan                   2) 261 Roane, Ashley              
     3) 260 Ezell, Sarah                4) 256 DeForest, Zella            
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:14.00 
     1) 176 Word, Chris                 2) 185 Tolbert, Willie            
     3) 200 Edwards, Brandon            4) 174 Graves, Earl               
  2  Liberty University  'A'                              3:16.00 
     1) 333 Leineweber, Phil            2) 344 Parker, Matt               
     3) 349 Vassel, Oronde              4) 352 Handon, Ben                
  3  Virginia State  'A'                                  3:20.89 
     1) 142 Ramey, Charles              2) 116 Walden, Omar               
     3) 132 Davidson, Timothy           4) 139 Brown, Keith               
  4  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               3:23.00 
     1) 287 Peyton, Stanley             2) 293 Ward, Damien               
     3) 265 Delbridge, Julius           4) 311 Griffin, Jacob             
  5  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               3:24.11 
     1) 22 Moore, Landon                2) 33 Springer, Jesse             
     3) 25 Yoder, Luke                  4) 39 Martin, Nils                
  6  Washington & Lee  'A'                                3:25.00 
     1) 217 French, Marshall            2) 248 McCoy, Chip                
     3) 209 Bondurant, Brian            4) 246 Giordano, Jeff             
  7  Liberty University  'B'                              3:25.00 
     1) 339 Correa, Kevin               2) 338 Gregory, Matt              
     3) 348 Hibbert, Chris              4) 341 Shepherd, Kolby            
  8  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:32.60 
     1) 80 DeCoster, Andrew             2) 59 Epperly, Lucas              
     3) 62 Harrison, Kevin              4) 82 Brantley, Anthony           
  9  Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                               3:35.00 
     1) 252 Taylor, Jason               2) 255 Ashby, Evan                
     3) 262 Paco, David                 4) 258 Moody, Kory                
 10  Washington & Lee  'B'                                3:36.00 
     1) 201 Brandlein, Tom              2) 231 Hurdiss, Sean              
     3) 241 Castle, Ryan                4) 210 Doobin, David              
 11  Washington & Lee  'C'                                3:40.00 
     1) 224 Rivoir, Steve               2) 223 Saliers, Rob               
     3) 232 Shiplet, Michael            4) 207 Franklin, Davis