Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2010 06:54 PM
             Liberty Kickoff Invitational - 12/2/2009 to 12/3/2009             
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Osayomi, Oludamola               Unattached             7.19 
  2  Scott, Ebony                     Unattached             7.65 
  3  Lewis, Shanise                   Virginia Sta           7.70 
  4  McDonald, Marissa                James Madiso           7.70 
  5  McKiver, Ashley                  Appalachian            7.76 
  6  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell               7.79 
  7  Tyson, Zakiya                    Unattached             7.80 
  8  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty Universi       7.85 
  9  Holmes, Rebecca                  Winthrop               7.90 
 10  Martin, Shenita                  Appalachian            7.90 
 11  Lynch, Mardavia                  Winthrop               7.93 
 12  McAlpine, Aubrie                 James Madiso           7.95 
 13  Edwards, Samantha                Virginia Sta           7.96 
 14  Brigham, Aliegha                 Gardner-Webb           8.00 
 15  Seward, Keshaunda                Unattached             8.00 
 16  Stallings, Jazamine              Roanoke                8.00 
 17  Davis, Joanna                    Appalachian            8.00 
 18  Richardson, Jasia                Radford                8.05 
 19  Jones, Eureka                    Unc-Ashevill           8.08 
 20  Cataldo, Dana                    Elon                   8.09 
 21  Johnson, Tristine                Unattached             8.09 
 22  Parker, Christina                Appalachian            8.09 
 23  Christian, Kayla                 Radford                8.10 
 24  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty Universi       8.10 
 25  Thompson, Marissa                Washington &           8.12 
 26  Natt, Nadia                      Campbell               8.12 
 27  Richardson, Kyra                 Lynchburg              8.15 
 28  Desrosiers, Daphne               Lynchburg              8.15 
 29  Gibbs, Rebekah                   Liberty Universi       8.20 
 30  Wright, Bethany                  Gardner-Webb           8.20 
 31  Davis, Sharron                   Liberty Universi       8.20 
 32  Bickford, Lydia                  Roanoke                8.20 
 33  Hubbard, LaCear                  Lynchburg              8.20 
 34  Green, Aurielle                  Liberty Universi       8.25 
 35  Bond, Caronda                    Radford                8.25 
 36  Vaughn, Kaylor                   Radford                8.25 
 37  Gentry, Sarah                    Unc-Ashevill           8.25 
 38  Bullock, Aprica                  Virginia Sta           8.30 
 39  Wright, Danielle                 Davidson               8.30 
 40  Lee, Yazzming                    Gardner-Webb           8.30 
 41  Lewis, Candace                   Roanoke                8.30 
 42  Cleveland, Kayla                 Winthrop               8.30 
 43  Phillips, Samantha               Bridgewater            8.35 
 44  Hines, Nazarene                  Campbell               8.40 
 45  Lewis, Rosie                     Davidson               8.40 
 46  Mizerak, Sammy                   Bridgewater            8.40 
 47  Arelt, Kim                       Liberty Universi       8.40 
 48  Waggensellar, Shelby             Davidson               8.50 
 49  Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Menn           8.60 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cotto, Hector                    Unattached             6.75 
  2  Queen, Carrington                Unattached             6.80 
  3  Gibson, Byron                    Unattached             6.83 
  4  Keddo, Eric                      Unattached             6.85 
  5  Bailey, Jacey                    Liberty Universi       6.85 
  6  Kelso, Raschad                   Radford                6.88 
  7  lytle, roland                    Unattached             6.88 
  8  Sutton, Shawn                    Unattached             6.90 
  9  White, Cameron                   Campbell               6.92 
 10  Powell, Landon                   Appalachian            6.92 
 11  Campbell, Rashad                 Campbell               6.94 
 12  Simms, Keary                     Winthrop               6.94 
 13  Spruel, Roderick                 Liberty Universi       6.95 
 14  Urrutia, Raymond                 Unc-Ashevill           6.95 
 15  Jones, Olajuwon                  Radford                6.98 
 16  Westbrook, Michael               Virginia Sta           6.99 
 17  Cadet, Isaac                     Liberty Universi       7.00 
 18  Lockard, Thomas                  Appalachian            7.00 
 19  Thomas, Shaun                    Unattached             7.00 
 20  Svoboda, John                    Appalachian            7.01 
 21  Lawerence, Diego                 Campbell               7.01 
 22  Pickett, David                   Unc-Ashevill           7.03 
 23  Simmons, Jared                   Campbell               7.03 
 24  Cuffee, Austin                   Radford                7.05 
 25  Spears, Jamal                    Unattached             7.08 
 26  Powell, Josh                     Campbell               7.08 
 27  Pauling, Christopher             Campbell               7.09 
 28  Chambers, Michael                Liberty Universi       7.10 
 29  Chatmon, Aaron                   Virginia Sta           7.10 
 30  Carlie, Anthony                  Radford                7.10 
 31  Underwood, Wes                   Roanoke                7.10 
 32  Leak, Clayton                    Virginia Sta           7.12 
 33  Pauling, Christian               Campbell               7.12 
 34  Miller, Bo                       Gardner-Webb           7.12 
 35  Julian, Tristan                  Virginia Sta           7.14 
 36  Gillespie, Andrew                Campbell               7.15 
 37  Scott, Mordecai                  Davidson               7.16 
 38  McCoy, Kionne                    Virginia Sta           7.18 
 39  Johnson, Aaron                   Liberty Universi       7.18 
 40  Linton, Colton                   Roanoke                7.18 
 41  Bush, Phillip                    Appalachian            7.18 
 42  Sulick, Charles                  Winthrop               7.20 
 43  Rucker, Johnathon                Gardner-Webb           7.20 
 44  Hunt, Trevor                     Roanoke                7.21 
 45  Jones, Bryce                     Davidson               7.22 
 46  Hovatter, Phillip                Radford                7.25 
 47  Dunn, Ethan                      Davidson               7.25 
 48  Cummings, Eugene                 Bridgewater            7.28 
 49  Delbridge, Julius                Bridgewater            7.29 
 50  Enright, Billy                   Unc-Ashevill           7.30 
 51  Corley, Terrell                  Bridgewater            7.30 
 52  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg              7.34 
 53  Leslie, Lyndrez                  Gardner-Webb           7.35 
 54  Brown, Tony                      Radford                7.35 
 55  Adams, Rashard                   Lynchburg              7.36 
 56  Boateng, Michael                 Campbell               7.40 
 57  Clark, Thomas                    Lynchburg              7.40 
 58  Attenoukon, Houegnon             Davidson               7.41 
 59  Nelson, Van                      Gardner-Webb           7.45 
 60  Ellison, Evan                    Lynchburg              7.45 
 61  Bondurant, Brian                 Washington &           7.89 
 62  Nunnally, Steven                 Roanoke                7.95 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Dannielle                 Unattached             8.70 
  2  Holmes, Rebecca                  Winthrop               8.70 
  3  Charnuski, Olivia                Liberty Universi       8.85 
  4  Young, Sarah                     Winthrop               9.00 
  5  Derricott, Elaine                Radford                9.05 
  6  Crutchfield, Kiara               Appalachian            9.06 
  7  Mitchell, Christina              Liberty Universi       9.10 
  8  Houseknecht, Rachel              Liberty Universi       9.10 
  9  Lewis, Rosie                     Davidson               9.13 
 10  Honor, Sharrone                  Winthrop               9.15 
 11  Brutus, Michelle                 Appalachian            9.16 
 12  Matthews, Krystal                Liberty Universi       9.20 
 13  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke                9.20 
 14  King, Dominique                  Virginia Sta           9.28 
 15  Monk, Jennifer                   James Madiso           9.29 
 16  Harris, Anjelica                 Virginia Sta           9.30 
 17  March, Andrea                    Elon                   9.31 
 18  Rice, Amanda                     Elon                   9.35 
 19  Morgan, Kayla                    Gardner-Webb           9.39 
 20  Johnson, Tristine                Unattached             9.40 
 21  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty Universi       9.50 
 22  Boone, Haley                     Roanoke                9.55 
 23  Clodfelter, Ashlei               Unc-Ashevill           9.70 
 24  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater            9.75 
 25  Davis, Joanna                    Appalachian            9.80 
 26  Schweiger, Erin                  Roanoke                9.80 
 27  Bingham, Brittany                Liberty Universi       9.80 
 28  Stafford, Whitney                Unc-Ashevill           9.80 
 29  Hubbard, LaCear                  Lynchburg              9.85 
 30  Turner, Ayanna                   Virginia Sta           9.89 
 31  Walker, Nikkisha                 Virginia Sta           9.89 
 32  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke                9.95 
 33  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke               10.00 
 34  Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Menn          10.07 
 35  Sutherland, Maggie               Washington &          10.07 
 36  Palmer, Jess                     Bridgewater           10.20 
 37  Walters, Amanda                  Lynchburg             10.20 
 38  Hunt, Ashley                     Unc-Ashevill          10.30 
 39  Gance, Paige                     Washington &          10.50 
 40  Milton, Katy                     Gardner-Webb          11.25 
 41  Arledge, Caroline                Gardner-Webb          11.30 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Keddo, Eric                      Unattached             7.60 
  2  Cotto, Hector                    Unattached             7.65 
  3  Queen, Carrington                Unattached             7.75 
  4  Jones, Adoniss                   Campbell               8.11 
  5  Simms, Keary                     Winthrop               8.13 
  6  Sims, Harold                     Campbell               8.25 
  7  Jones, Trey                      Appalachian            8.27 
  8  Rucker, Johnathon                Gardner-Webb           8.30 
  9  Herbst, Chris                    Liberty Universi       8.30 
 10  Wallace, Bryan                   Radford                8.32 
 11  Boruff, Matt                     Appalachian            8.37 
 12  Washington, Andre                Liberty Universi       8.40 
 13  Nagel, Andy                      Roanoke                8.45 
 14  Courtney, Taylor                 Liberty Universi       8.45 
 15  Olinger, Brett                   Radford                8.48 
 16  Larsen, Derek                    Unc-Ashevill           8.50 
 17  Hanniford, Kenja                 Virginia Sta           8.50 
 18  Allen, Russell                   Liberty Universi       8.50 
 19  Bush, Phillip                    Appalachian            8.55 
 20  Sulick, Charles                  Winthrop               8.65 
 21  Dohanic, AJ                      Appalachian            8.66 
 22  Boyd, Ian                        Unc-Ashevill           8.90 
 23  Whitted, Rick                    Unattached             8.90 
 24  Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke                8.98 
 25  Slagle, Dalton                   Bridgewater            8.99 
 26  Ward, Damien                     Bridgewater            9.00 
 27  Burkholder, Craig                Lynchburg              9.00 
 28  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg              9.08 
 29  Richards, Kevin                  Radford                9.15 
 30  Sutton, Perry                    Virginia Sta           9.20 
 31  Fitzpatrick, Zachary             Bridgewater            9.50 
 32  Wilson, Matthew                  Eastern Menn          10.00 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Osayomi, Oludamola               Unattached            22.74 
  2  Adetu, Lola                      Unattached            24.51 
  3  Scott, Ebony                     Unattached            24.60 
  4  John, Desiree                    Campbell              24.74 
  5  McKiver, Ashley                  Appalachian           25.25 
  6  Crutchfield, Kiara               Appalachian           25.34 
  7  Tyson, Zakiya                    Unattached            25.40 
  8  Freeman, Chenoa                  Liberty Universi      25.50 
  9  Yerkes, Robin                    Roanoke               25.50 
 10  Davis, Dannielle                 Unattached            25.70 
 11  Brock, Faith                     Virginia Sta          25.80 
 12  Edwards, Samantha                Virginia Sta          25.86 
 13  Lewis, Shanise                   Virginia Sta          25.90 
 14  Watson, Latasha                  Winthrop              25.99 
 15  Johnson, Allie                   Unattached            26.05 
 16  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater           26.20 
 17  Parker, Christina                Appalachian           26.20 
 18  Heath, Brittany                  Liberty Universi      26.20 
 19  Seward, Keshaunda                Unattached            26.20 
 20  Lott, Jamie                      James Madiso          26.22 
 21  Lynch, Mardavia                  Winthrop              26.25 
 22  Gibbs, Rebekah                   Liberty Universi      26.30 
 23  Johnson, Tristine                Unattached            26.36 
 24  Davis, Sharron                   Liberty Universi      26.50 
 25  Wright, Danielle                 Davidson              26.50 
 26  Poore, Gabrielle                 James Madiso          26.67 
 27  Gentry, Sarah                    Unc-Ashevill          26.70 
 28  Cataldo, Dana                    Elon                  26.78 
 29  March, Andrea                    Elon                  26.90 
 30  Phillips, Samantha               Bridgewater           27.00 
 31  Brigham, Aliegha                 Gardner-Webb          27.11 
 32  Johnston, Brenna                 James Madiso          27.11 
 33  Bullock, Aprica                  Virginia Sta          27.20 
 34  Bingham, Brittany                Liberty Universi      27.20 
 35  Hughes, Cara                     Elon                  27.20 
 36  Monroe, Cherise                  Winthrop              27.28 
 37  VanNess, Daisy                   James Madiso          27.29 
 38  Lewis, Rosie                     Davidson              27.30 
 39  Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke               27.35 
 40  Palmer, Jess                     Bridgewater           27.40 
 41  Desrosiers, Daphne               Lynchburg             27.50 
 42  Crosby, Karis                    Roanoke               27.50 
 43  Richardson, Kyra                 Lynchburg             27.60 
 44  Ramey, Ashley                    Lynchburg             27.75 
 45  Sawyer, Samantha                 Unattached            27.80 
 46  Thompson, Marissa                Washington &          27.87 
 47  Stallings, Jazamine              Roanoke               27.89 
 48  Vaught, Courtney                 Bridgewater           28.00 
 49  Hines, Nazarene                  Campbell              28.11 
 50  Wright, Bethany                  Gardner-Webb          28.14 
 51  Clodfelter, Ashlei               Unc-Ashevill          28.50 
 52  Lewis, Candace                   Roanoke               28.50 
 53  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn          28.55 
 54  Carr, Ashley                     Washington &          28.70 
 55  Leaman, Michelle                 Eastern Menn          28.90 
 56  Gadson, Megan                    Roanoke               29.00 
 57  Mull, Charlotte                  Unc-Ashevill          29.00 
 58  Rodriguez, Anna                  Davidson              29.20 
 59  Lynch, Ashleigh                  Campbell              29.30 
 60  Gance, Paige                     Washington &          29.45 
 61  Arneson, Jenna                   Eastern Menn          29.50 
 62  Steinke, Leah                    Gardner-Webb          30.00 
 63  Bogoto, Gisele                   Eastern Menn          30.00 
 64  Arledge, Caroline                Gardner-Webb          31.34 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gibson, Byron                    Unattached            21.11 
  2  Svoboda, John                    Appalachian           21.83 
  3  Nunley, Malcolm                  Unattached            21.99 
  4  Westbrook, Michael               Virginia Sta          22.15 
  5  lytle, roland                    Unattached            22.44 
  6  Julian, Tristan                  Virginia Sta          22.45 
  7  Campbell, Rashad                 Campbell              22.50 
  8  Leak, Clayton                    Virginia Sta          22.50 
  9  Chatmon, Aaron                   Virginia Sta          22.50 
 10  Powell, Landon                   Appalachian           22.52 
 11  White, Cameron                   Campbell              22.59 
 12  Bailey, Jacey                    Liberty Universi      22.60 
 13  Lawerence, Diego                 Campbell              22.70 
 14  McCoy, Kionne                    Virginia Sta          22.70 
 15  Pauling, Christopher             Campbell              22.70 
 16  Steinke, Paul                    Gardner-Webb          22.75 
 17  Gillespie, Andrew                Campbell              22.75 
 18  Jones, Trey                      Appalachian           22.80 
 19  Simmons, Jared                   Campbell              22.83 
 20  Merritt, Codi                    Gardner-Webb          22.90 
 21  Pauling, Christian               Campbell              22.90 
 22  Spruel, Roderick                 Liberty Universi      22.90 
 23  Ross, Daniel                     Virginia Sta          22.95 
 24  Scott, Mordecai                  Davidson              22.97 
 25  Spears, Jamal                    Unattached            23.00 
 26  Sutton, Shawn                    Unattached            23.00 
 27  Delbridge, Julius                Bridgewater           23.00 
 28  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn          23.00 
 29  Chambers, Michael                Liberty Universi      23.00 
 30  Asconi, Patrick                  Bridgewater           23.10 
 31  Powell, Josh                     Campbell              23.10 
 32  Yarbrough, Jordan                Unc-Ashevill          23.20 
 33  Lockard, Thomas                  Appalachian           23.24 
 34  Miller, Bo                       Gardner-Webb          23.28 
 35  Sutton, Perry                    Virginia Sta          23.30 
 36  Nagel, Andy                      Roanoke               23.50 
 37  Larsen, Derek                    Unc-Ashevill          23.50 
 38  Linton, Colton                   Roanoke               23.50 
 39  Collieu, Steven                  Washington &          23.74 
 40  Underwood, Wes                   Roanoke               23.80 
 41  Chauteh, Mark                    Lynchburg             23.85 
 42  Pickett, David                   Unc-Ashevill          23.90 
 43  Hunt, Trevor                     Roanoke               23.98 
 44  Ellison, Evan                    Lynchburg             24.00 
 45  Fuller, Chase                    Gardner-Webb          24.00 
 46  Hurdiss, Sean                    Washington &          24.24 
 47  Attenoukon, Houegnon             Davidson              24.54 
 48  Brandlein, Tom                   Washington &          24.75 
 49  Martin, Nils                     Eastern Menn          24.90 
 50  Jeter, Dominic                   Bridgewater           25.00 
 51  Board, Chase                     Roanoke               26.00 
 52  Nunnally, Steven                 Roanoke               26.00 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Adetu, Lola                      Unattached            54.50 
  2  Freeman, Chenoa                  Liberty Universi      56.30 
  3  John, Desiree                    Campbell              56.45 
  4  Yerkes, Robin                    Roanoke               57.35 
  5  Johnson, Allie                   Unattached            57.80 
  6  Robinson, Sasha                  Winthrop              57.90 
  7  Liriano, Nadia                   Appalachian           58.20 
  8  Brock, Faith                     Virginia Sta          58.28 
  9  Washington, Christina            Lynchburg             59.00 
 10  McFayden, Mel                    Lynchburg             59.10 
 11  Hiller, Lynda                    Appalachian           59.10 
 12  Watson, Latasha                  Winthrop              59.10 
 13  Jones, Eureka                    Unc-Ashevill          59.50 
 14  Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke               59.65 
 15  McLucas, D'Shawrna               Appalachian           59.66 
 16  Turowski, Melissa                Elon                  59.72 
 17  Salek, Amy                       Elon                  59.87 
 18  Wright, Bethany                  Gardner-Webb        1:00.21 
 19  Wilmer, Lauren                   Elon                1:00.22 
 20  Wright, Danielle                 Davidson            1:00.40 
 21  James, Monique                   Winthrop            1:00.50 
 22  Staton, Whitney                  James Madiso        1:00.55 
 23  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn        1:00.90 
 24  Kalmeijer, Alyska                Unc-Ashevill        1:01.00 
 25  Hughes, Cara                     Elon                1:01.48 
 26  Johnson, Kaitlyn                 Liberty Universi    1:01.50 
 27  Landes, Krystle                  Lynchburg           1:01.50 
 28  Crosby, Karis                    Roanoke             1:01.85 
 29  McClintock, Corey                Unc-Ashevill        1:02.00 
 30  Harris, Shanae                   Radford             1:02.50 
 31  Keplinger, Morgan                Bridgewater         1:02.50 
 32  Witt, Sarah                      Roanoke             1:03.00 
 33  Mizerak, Sammy                   Bridgewater         1:03.30 
 34  Manilla, Jena                    Davidson            1:04.00 
 35  Carr, Ashley                     Washington &        1:04.70 
 36  Wolter, Jessica                  Unattached          1:05.00 
 37  Vaught, Courtney                 Bridgewater         1:05.00 
 38  Gadson, Megan                    Roanoke             1:06.00 
 39  Lang, Kiara                      Virginia Sta        1:07.00 
 40  Volpe, Stephanie                 Campbell            1:07.66 
 41  Gance, Paige                     Washington &        1:08.24 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Svoboda, John                    Appalachian           48.28 
  2  Sims, Harold                     Campbell              48.89 
  3  Nunley, Malcolm                  Unattached            49.00 
  4  Johnson, Cardel                  Campbell              49.06 
  5  Urrutia, Raymond                 Unc-Ashevill          49.40 
  6  Franklin, Drew                   Winthrop              49.82 
  7  Chirchir, Eliud                  Unc-Ashevill          49.90 
  8  Ross, Daniel                     Virginia Sta          50.00 
  9  Jones, Adoniss                   Campbell              50.66 
 10  Brown, Keith                     Virginia Sta          50.67 
 11  Ramey II, Charles                Virginia Sta          50.75 
 12  Julian, Tristan                  Virginia Sta          50.80 
 13  White, Kaise                     Radford               50.90 
 14  Adams, Rashard                   Lynchburg             50.95 
 15  Janse, Zaan                      Roanoke               50.96 
 16  Combs, Tyler                     Appalachian           51.00 
 17  Chatmon, Aaron                   Virginia Sta          51.00 
 18  Cooper, Kelvonto                 Campbell              51.01 
 19  Richards, Kevin                  Radford               51.25 
 20  Steinke, Sam                     Lynchburg             51.43 
 21  Sulick, Charles                  Winthrop              51.50 
 22  Nagel, Andy                      Roanoke               51.85 
 23  Pellman, Dakota                  Lynchburg             51.90 
 24  McMillon, John                   Virginia Sta          52.00 
 25  Tolleson, James                  Davidson              52.00 
 26  Sands, Tarnell                   Virginia Sta          52.00 
 27  Allen, Russell                   Liberty Universi      52.00 
 28  Thomas, Shaun                    Unattached            52.00 
 29  Berry, Zach                      East Tenn. S          52.25 
 30  Teka, Melaku                     Davidson              52.50 
 31  Collieu, Steven                  Washington &          52.74 
 32  Martin, Nils                     Eastern Menn          53.00 
 33  Vaca, Eduardo                    Davidson              53.00 
 34  Brandlein, Tom                   Washington &          53.75 
 35  Mathis, Tyree                    Winthrop              53.80 
 36  Boyd, Ian                        Unc-Ashevill          54.00 
 37  Wiseman, Nicholas                Bridgewater           54.00 
 38  Sweatt, Dwight                   Bridgewater           54.20 
 39  Franklin, Davis                  Washington &          55.00 
 40  Board, Chase                     Roanoke               55.00 
 41  Bishop, Justin                   Bridgewater           55.20 
 42  Hurdiss, Sean                    Washington &          55.50 
 43  Jimenez, Kelvin                  Eastern Menn        1:00.50 
 44  Spencer, Parker                  Liberty Universi    2:00.00 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ricksecker, Rebekah              Liberty Universi    2:15.00 
  2  Strange, Jennine                 Elon                2:17.44 
  3  Sawyer, Samantha                 Unattached          2:17.90 
  4  Burgraff, Meghan                 Liberty Universi    2:19.00 
  5  Whittaker, Britney               Radford             2:20.00 
  6  Deline, Rachel                   Campbell            2:21.61 
  7  Schofield, Jennifer              Winthrop            2:21.70 
  8  Anderson, Jen                    Campbell            2:24.00 
  9  Jones, Kelly                     James Madiso        2:24.81 
 10  Callahan, Abby                   Gardner-Webb        2:24.86 
 11  Olert, Katie                     Unc-Ashevill        2:25.00 
 12  Betel, Yosef                     Liberty Universi    2:26.00 
 13  Arnold, Jenna                    Virginia Sta        2:27.00 
 14  Tedesco, Cori                    Radford             2:28.00 
 15  Wilson, Emma                     Roanoke             2:28.00 
 16  Fulks, Megan                     Winthrop            2:28.70 
 17  Bussard, Emma                    Unc-Ashevill        2:30.00 
 18  Holway, Haley                    Davidson            2:30.00 
 19  Garris, Raphaela                 Virginia Sta        2:30.00 
 20  Franklin, Tara                   Campbell            2:30.00 
 21  Wissler, Maggie                  Radford             2:30.00 
 22  Gecker, Caroline                 Davidson            2:30.00 
 23  Saba, Ashley                     Lynchburg           2:32.00 
 24  Todd, Dorothy                    Washington &        2:33.00 
 25  Johnson, Jourdan                 Virginia Sta        2:34.00 
 26  Connor, Tara                     Radford             2:35.00 
 27  Fitzgerald, Whitney              Bridgewater         2:35.00 
 28  Doe, Samfee                      Eastern Menn        2:37.54 
 29  Darby, Kristina                  Lynchburg           2:39.00 
 30  Iwata, Kathryn                   Washington &        2:40.00 
 31  Casioppo, Alaina                 Roanoke             2:41.65 
 32  TenEyck, Emily                   Washington &        2:45.00 
 33  Gaillard, Stacy                  Campbell            2:50.00 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Keefe, Nick                    Appalachian         1:54.33 
  2  Gonzales, Manny                  East Tenn. S        1:56.00 
  3  Arslain, Paul                    Liberty Universi    1:57.00 
  4  Bright, Jordan                   Liberty Universi    1:57.00 
  5  Davidson, Timothy                Virginia Sta        1:58.00 
  6  Griffin, Jacob                   Bridgewater         1:58.00 
  7  Brown, Keith                     Virginia Sta        1:58.00 
  8  Kelly, Nick                      Gardner-Webb        1:58.10 
  9  Bikko, Richard                   Eastern Menn        1:58.50 
 10  Evitt, Blake                     Davidson            1:58.60 
 11  Flinchim, Dane                   Winthrop            1:59.00 
 12  Weir, Vincent                    Davidson            1:59.50 
 13  Bush, Daniel                     Davidson            2:00.00 
 14  Cole, Alex                       Winthrop            2:00.40 
 15  Murray, Chris                    Unc-Ashevill        2:01.00 
 16  Benjamin, Durane                 Winthrop            2:01.70 
 17  Lanier, Kyle                     Tnt Internat        2:01.96 
 18  Berry, Zach                      East Tenn. S        2:02.00 
 19  Rawlings, Mike                   Roanoke             2:02.00 
 20  Sauer, JP                        Washington &        2:02.24 
 21  Klaves, Jeff                     Campbell            2:03.00 
 22  Zgorski, Nick                    Roanoke             2:04.00 
 23  McIntyre, Andres                 Virginia Sta        2:04.72 
 24  Fiske, Patrick                   Roanoke             2:05.00 
 25  Best, Chris                      Liberty Universi    2:05.00 
 26  Springer, Jesse                  Eastern Menn        2:05.00 
 27  Speray, Ryan                     Bridgewater         2:05.00 
 28  Wynder, Jordan                   Radford             2:05.00 
 29  Selonick, Stuart                 Washington &        2:05.00 
 30  Kulp, Ben                        Lynchburg           2:06.00 
 31  Springer, Aaron                  Eastern Menn        2:06.00 
 32  Gossett, Matt                    Washington &        2:06.00 
 33  Britton, Ryan                    Roanoke             2:07.00 
 34  Sands, Tarnell                   Virginia Sta        2:08.52 
 35  Simms, Mark                      Virginia Sta        2:10.00 
 36  Allen, Brandon                   Virginia Sta        2:10.00 
 37  Kobayashi, Simon                 Unattached          2:10.00 
 38  Grasso, James                    Washington &        2:12.00 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nobles, Stacey                   James Madiso        5:04.92 
  2  Foreman, Trinity                 Appalachian         5:08.00 
  3  Parks, Hannah                    Appalachian         5:09.00 
  4  Crotts, Lori                     Radford             5:12.00 
  5  Deline, Rachel                   Campbell            5:12.00 
  6  Bushman, Dacia                   Liberty Universi    5:12.00 
  7  Reese, Dani                      Appalachian         5:14.00 
  8  Burk, Diana                      Unattached          5:15.00 
  9  Meyer, Ashley                    Lynchburg           5:15.00 
 10  Hagadone, Mariah                 James Madiso        5:15.94 
 11  Pacewicz, Christine              Elon                5:18.00 
 12  Whalen, Courtney                 Elon                5:18.00 
 13  Tryon, Emily                     Elon                5:18.00 
 14  Fredrickson, Lauren              Elon                5:20.00 
 15  Epps, Caitlyn                    East Tenn. S        5:25.00 
 16  Savarese, Michelle               James Madiso        5:26.52 
 17  Scott, Laura                     Gardner-Webb        5:27.00 
 18  Palka, Diana                     Gardner-Webb        5:28.00 
 19  Kanagy, Khristina                Liberty Universi    5:28.00 
 20  Gay, Jane                        Davidson            5:28.00 
 21  Ramstad, Monica                  Lynchburg           5:28.00 
 22  Davis, Mikaela                   James Madiso        5:28.68 
 23  Bussard, Emma                    Unc-Ashevill        5:30.00 
 24  Gecker, Caroline                 Davidson            5:30.00 
 25  Franklin, Tara                   Campbell            5:30.00 
 26  Holway, Haley                    Davidson            5:32.00 
 27  Todd, Dorothy                    Washington &        5:35.00 
 28  Smith, Molly                     Bridgewater         5:35.00 
 29  Powell, Clair                    Unc-Ashevill        5:35.00 
 30  Berry, Aubrey                    Lynchburg           5:36.00 
 31  Warden, Jaclyn                   Winthrop            5:39.40 
 32  Phillips, Louisa                 Washington &        5:40.00 
 33  Meyers, Alicia                   Eastern Menn        5:40.00 
 34  Jones, Victoria                  East Tenn. S        5:40.00 
 35  Sawyer, Elisabeth                Gardner-Webb        5:42.00 
 36  Ambrosia, Rachael                Unc-Ashevill        5:45.00 
 37  Koterba, Tori                    Winthrop            5:46.30 
 38  Dean, Heidi                      Winthrop            5:48.60 
 39  Kelley, Rosemary                 Washington &        5:50.00 
 40  Collier, Cathy                   Washington &        5:50.00 
 41  Arnold, Jenna                    Virginia Sta        5:55.00 
 42  Spickard, Stephanie              Roanoke             5:55.00 
 43  Hall, Leah                       Roanoke             5:59.00 
 44  Gaillard, Stacy                  Campbell            6:00.00 
 45  Garris, Raphaela                 Virginia Sta        6:00.00 
 46  Johnson, Jourdan                 Virginia Sta        6:05.00 
 47  Hollister, Janelle               Roanoke             6:12.00 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Houser, Josh                     Appalachian         4:10.00 
  2  Flynn, Ricky                     Lynchburg           4:13.00 
  3  Divinnie, Tom                    Davidson            4:16.20 
  4  Soderman, Sean                   Appalachian         4:18.00 
  5  Schmitt, Charlie                 Davidson            4:19.00 
  6  Deren, Michael                   East Tenn. S        4:19.00 
  7  Ronoh, Benjamin                  East Tenn. S        4:19.00 
  8  Bruton, Peter                    Davidson            4:19.50 
  9  Wyatt, Verelle                   Campbell            4:20.00 
 10  Kelly, Nick                      Gardner-Webb        4:20.96 
 11  Evitt, Blake                     Davidson            4:21.00 
 12  Hopkins, Ryan                    Davidson            4:21.00 
 13  O'Keefe, Nick                    Appalachian         4:22.00 
 14  Bikko, Richard                   Eastern Menn        4:22.00 
 15  Penny, J                         East Tenn. S        4:25.00 
 16  Milhorn, Landon                  East Tenn. S        4:25.00 
 17  Nisbett, Ted                     Winthrop            4:26.70 
 18  Carufe, Kyle                     Winthrop            4:26.90 
 19  Lopez, Carlos                    Unc-Ashevill        4:27.00 
 20  Doan, Caleb                      Unattached          4:27.00 
 21  Rankin, Kent                     Unc-Ashevill        4:28.00 
 22  Jackson, Spencer                 Liberty Universi    4:29.00 
 23  Powers, Kyle                     Liberty Universi    4:29.00 
 24  Longerbeam, Darin                Lynchburg           4:30.00 
 25  Reynolds, Wes                    Davidson            4:30.00 
 26  White, Jordan                    Bridgewater         4:30.00 
 27  McConnel, Thomas                 Unattached          4:31.00 
 28  Compton, Nolan                   Lynchburg           4:32.00 
 29  Fazzary, Jonathan                Winthrop            4:32.70 
 30  Attema, Terrance                 Campbell            4:35.00 
 31  Witt, Colby                      Gardner-Webb        4:36.70 
 32  Hibbs, Dan                       Liberty Universi    4:37.00 
 33  Samuel, DeLohnni                 Campbell            4:38.00 
 34  Schnapp, Adam                    Unc-Ashevill        4:38.00 
 35  Keltner, Sam                     Radford             4:38.00 
 36  Davidson, Kyle                   Liberty Universi    4:38.00 
 37  Wenos, Parker                    Campbell            4:38.00 
 38  Davidson, Timothy                Virginia Sta        4:40.00 
 39  Poluikis, Chris                  Unattached          4:40.00 
 40  Johnson, Paul                    Bridgewater         4:40.00 
 41  Rawlings, Mike                   Roanoke             4:42.50 
 42  Gossett, Matt                    Washington &        4:45.00 
 43  Hoyle, Jake                      Gardner-Webb        4:45.00 
 44  Wisniewski, Tim                  Bridgewater         4:45.00 
 45  Scripture, Jared                 Radford             4:45.00 
 46  Adams, Eric                      Radford             4:45.00 
 47  Fiske, Patrick                   Roanoke             4:51.60 
 48  Chapman, Hutton                  Unattached          4:52.00 
 49  Coles, Mike                      Roanoke             4:59.00 
 50  McIntyre, Andres                 Virginia Sta        5:00.00 
 51  Parson, Vergil                   Washington &        5:00.00 
 52  Allen, Brandon                   Virginia Sta        5:00.00 
 53  Williamson, Eric                 Virginia Sta        5:02.00 
 54  Simms, Mark                      Virginia Sta        5:08.00 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Conarroe, Heather                Davidson           18:10.00 
  2  Ruggieri, Danielle               Davidson           18:10.00 
  3  Fournier, Emily                  Elon               18:20.00 
  4  Costa, Allyson                   Elon               18:25.00 
  5  Parkes, Sullivan                 Elon               18:25.00 
  6  Alnes, Jacqueline                Elon               18:35.00 
  7  Epps, Caitlyn                    East Tenn. S       18:45.00 
  8  Norden, Diana                    Campbell           19:15.00 
  9  Locke, Baillie                   Campbell           19:15.00 
 10  Westra, Cathyrn                  Davidson           19:30.00 
 11  Passauer, Amy                    Liberty Universi   20:30.00 
 12  Fielitz, Lyndi                   Liberty Universi   21:00.00 
 13  Story, Kristen                   Liberty Universi   21:00.00 
 14  Morris, Hillary                  Liberty Universi   21:00.00 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Divinnie, Tom                    Davidson           14:30.00 
  2  Schmitt, Charlie                 Davidson           14:38.00 
  3  Hopkins, Ryan                    Davidson           14:45.00 
  4  Deren, Michael                   East Tenn. S       14:50.00 
  5  Ronoh, Benjamin                  East Tenn. S       14:50.00 
  6  Smith, Tim                       Unattached         15:05.00 
  7  Attema, Terrance                 Campbell           15:07.47 
  8  Pagonis, Demetrios               Davidson           15:20.00 
  9  Penny, J                         East Tenn. S       15:25.00 
 10  Gonzales, Manny                  East Tenn. S       15:25.00 
 11  Milhorn, Landon                  East Tenn. S       15:25.00 
 12  Samuel, DeLohnni                 Campbell           15:45.00 
 13  Reynolds, Wes                    Davidson           15:45.00 
 14  Whitlock, Jordan                 Liberty Universi   16:10.00 
 15  Edmonds, Peter                   Liberty Universi   16:10.00 
 16  Akbari, Ehsan                    Davidson           16:15.00 
 17  Metz, Josh                       Roanoke            16:43.00 
 18  Stocco, Neil                     Lynchburg          16:45.00 
 19  Tumolo, Benjamin                 Lynchburg          16:45.00 
 20  Warneford-Thomson, Robert        Washington &       17:00.00 
 21  George, Robert                   Washington &       17:00.00 
 22  Young, James                     Lynchburg          17:00.00 
 23  Spencer, Forrest                 Roanoke            17:10.00 
 24  Hanlon, Greg                     Roanoke            17:10.00 
 25  Sharber, Evan                    Washington &       17:20.00 
 26  Ward, Spencer                    Unattached               NT 
 27  Darley, Patrick                  Lynchburg                NT 
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty University  'A'                              3:50.00 
     1) Burgraff, Meghan                2) Charnuski, Olivia              
     3) Freeman, Chenoa                 4) Watson, Jamie                  
  2  James Madison  'A'                                   3:50.69 
     1) Lott, Jaquonna                  2) Smith, Jaclyn                  
     3) Poore, Gabrielle                4) VanNess, Daisy                 
  3  Appalachian State  'A'                               3:56.00 
     1) Hiller, Lynda                   2) Liriano, Nadia                 
     3) McLucas, D'Shawrna              4) Martin, Shenita                
  4  Campbell  'A'                                        3:58.97 
     1) Kinlaw, Courtney                2) Anderson, Jen                  
     3) Natt, Nadia                     4) John, Desiree                  
  5  Winthrop  'A'                                        3:59.39 
     1) Watson, Latasha                 2) James, Monique                 
     3) Robinson, Sasha                 4) Honor, Sharrone                
  6  Liberty University  'B'                              3:59.50 
     1) Sims, Melanie                   2) Matthews, Krystal              
     3) Mitchell, Christina             4) Healey, Jenn                   
  7  Virginia State  'A'                                  4:00.00 
     1) Brock, Faith                    2) Edwards, Samantha              
     3) Clayton, Sierra                 4) Bullock, Aprica                
  8  Campbell  'B'                                        4:03.00 
     1) Bekric, Sena                    2) Mclean, Shelly                 
     3) Volpe, Stephanie                4) Hines, Nazarene                
  9  James Madison  'B'                                   4:04.32 
     1) Staton, Whitney                 2) McAlpine, Aubrie               
     3) Monk, Jennifer                  4) Barnes, Megan                  
 10  Roanoke  'A'                                         4:05.00 
     1) Yerkes, Robin                   2) Crosby, Karis                  
     3) Graves, Carmen                  4) Witt, Sarah                    
 11  Elon  'A'                                            4:06.12 
     1) Turowski, Melissa               2) March, Andrea                  
     3) Salek, Amy                      4) Strange, Jennine               
 12  Liberty University  'C'                              4:08.00 
     1) Gibbs, Rebekah                  2) Heath, Brittany                
     3) Johnson, Kaitlyn                4) Pegues, Alyssa                 
 13  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                    4:10.00 
     1) Hughes, Ivana                   2) Milton, Katy                   
     3) Morgan, Kayla                   4) Richardson, Cherish            
 14  Elon  'B'                                            4:12.87 
     1) Wilmer, Lauren                  2) Hughes, Cara                   
     3) McNeil, Janelle                 4) Day, Veronica                  
 15  Appalachian State  'B'                               4:15.00 
     1) Brutus, Michelle                2) Davis, Joanna                  
     3) McKiver, Ashley                 4) Parker, Christina              
 16  Liberty University  'D'                              4:15.00 
     1) Bingham, Brittany               2) Davis, Sharron                 
     3) Wheeler, Marianne               4) Parker, Shelley                
 17  Lynchburg  'A'                                       4:15.00 
     1) Landes, Krystle                 2) Hunt, Megan                    
     3) Ramey, Ashley                   4) Johnston, Olivia               
 18  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               4:16.00 
     1) Hartman, Courtney               2) Keplinger, Morgan              
     3) Palmer, Jess                    4) Mizerak, Sammy                 
 19  Virginia State  'B'                                  4:22.00 
     1) Harris, Anjelica                2) Arnold, Jenna                  
     3) Lang, Kiara                     4) Johnson, Jourdan               
 20  Washington & Lee  'A'                                4:22.50 
     1) Sutherland, Maggie              2) Thompson, Marissa              
     3) Carr, Ashley                    4) Gance, Paige                   
 21  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                   4:23.00 
     1) Stafford, Whitney               2) McClintock, Corey              
     3) Pineda, Emily                   4) Mull, Charlotte                
 22  Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                               4:28.00 
     1) Fitzgerald, Whitney             2) Phillips, Samantha             
     3) Vaught, Courtney                4) Hancock, Samantha              
 23  Washington & Lee  'B'                                4:39.00 
     1) Iwata, Kathryn                  2) TenEyck, Emily                 
     3) Collier, Cathy                  4) Phillips, Louisa               
 24  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               4:40.00 
     1) Arneson, Jenna                  2) Bogoto, Gisele                 
     3) Doe, Samfee                     4) Leaman, Michelle               
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liberty University  'A'                              3:17.80 
     1) Courtney, Taylor                2) Washington, Andre              
     3) Bailey, Jacey                   4) Herbst, Chris                  
  2  Campbell  'A'                                        3:17.93 
     1) Cooper, Kelvonto                2) Jones, Adoniss                 
     3) Sims, Harold                    4) Johnson, Cardel                
  3  Virginia State  'A'                                  3:18.00 
     1) Brown, Keith                    2) Chatmon, Aaron                 
     3) Julian, Tristan                 4) Ross, Daniel                   
  4  Appalachian State  'A'                               3:18.97 
     1) Combs, Tyler                    2) Powell, Landon                 
     3) Svoboda, John                   4) Zeller, Nick                   
  5  Virginia State  'B'                                  3:25.00 
     1) McMillon, John                  2) Leak, Clayton                  
     3) Davidson, Timothy               4) Westbrook, Michael             
  6  Winthrop  'A'                                        3:25.82 
     1) Sulick, Charles                 2) Franklin, Drew                 
     3) Facinoli, Theo                  4) Mathis, Tyree                  
  7  Gardner-Webb  'A'                                    3:26.00 
     1) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah          2) Steinke, Charlie               
     3) Steinke, Paul                   4) Rucker, Johnathon              
  8  Liberty University  'B'                              3:26.50 
     1) Reddington, Kevin               2) Powell, Clarence               
     3) Bright, Jordan                  4) Arslain, Paul                  
  9  Virginia State  'C'                                  3:28.00 
     1) Hanniford, Kenja                2) McIntyre, Andres               
     3) Simms, Mark                     4) Sutton, Perry                  
 10  Davidson  'A'                                        3:29.72 
     1) Tolleson, James                 2) Vaca, Eduardo                  
     3) Teka, Melaku                    4) Martin, Taylor                 
 11  Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                               3:29.80 
     1) Asconi, Patrick                 2) Delbridge, Julius              
     3) Ward, Damien                    4) Griffin, Jacob                 
 12  Lynchburg  'A'                                       3:30.00 
     1) Steinke, Sam                    2) Ellison, Evan                  
     3) Pellman, Dakota                 4) Adams, Rashard                 
 13  Appalachian State  'B'                               3:30.00 
     1) Dohanic, AJ                     2) O'Keefe, Nick                  
     3) Jones, Trey                     4) Bush, Phillip                  
 14  Liberty University  'C'                              3:32.00 
     1) Allen, Russell                  2) Best, Chris                    
     3) Bryant, Anthony                 4) Chambers, Michael              
 15  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:33.75 
     1) Nagel, Andy                     2) Monahan, Jamison               
     3) Janse, Zaan                     4) Hunt, Trevor                   
 16  Washington & Lee  'A'                                3:35.50 
     1) Hurdiss, Sean                   2) Collieu, Steven                
     3) Brandlein, Tom                  4) Sauer, JP                      
 17  Washington & Lee  'B'                                3:40.00 
     1) Franklin, Davis                 2) Gossett, Matt                  
     3) Tucker, Harrison                4) Warneford-Thomson, Robert      
 18  Eastern Mennonite  'A'                               3:40.00 
     1) Allen, Michael                  2) Springer, Aaron                
     3) Martin, Nils                    4) Bikko, Richard                 
 19  Bridgewater (Va.)  'C'                               3:45.00 
     1) White, Jordan                   2) Wisniewski, Tim                
     3) Speray, Ryan                    4) Johnson, Paul                  
 20  Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                               3:45.00 
     1) Wiseman, Nicholas               2) Sweatt, Dwight                 
     3) Fitzpatrick, Zachary            4) Bishop, Justin                 
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hazeltine, Rebecca               Appalachian           1.75m 
  2  Hills, Bridgette                 Appalachian           1.68m 
  3  Craighead, Jasmine               James Madiso          1.68m 
  4  Mitchell, Christina              Liberty Universi      1.65m 
  5  Vaughn, Kaylor                   Radford               1.65m 
  6  Wheeler, Marianne                Liberty Universi      1.65m 
  7  Howell, Ann                      Gardner-Webb          1.64m 
  8  Herd, Sarah                      Gardner-Webb          1.64m 
  9  Shelton, Kelsey                  Lynchburg             1.63m 
 10  Ward, Julie                      Appalachian           1.63m 
 11  Mize, Elizabeth                  Campbell              1.62m 
 12  Haugland, Laura                  Liberty Universi      1.60m 
 13  Roseberry, Nikki                 Radford               1.60m 
 14  Weathers, Courtney               Elon                  1.58m 
 15  Lee, Jordan                      Elon                  1.58m 
 16  Schweiger, Erin                  Roanoke               1.55m 
 17  Barron, Jessica                  Radford               1.53m 
 18  Sutherland, Maggie               Washington &          1.53m 
 19  Morgan, Kayla                    Gardner-Webb          1.53m 
 20  Glotfelty, Kate                  Radford               1.53m 
 21  Banner, Rachel                   Elon                  1.53m 
 22  Clayton, Sierra                  Virginia Sta          1.50m 
 23  Lupher, Erin                     Davidson              1.50m 
 24  Manilla, Jena                    Davidson              1.50m 
 25  Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke               1.50m 
 26  Monk, Jennifer                   James Madiso          1.50m 
 27  Walker, Bailey                   Washington &          1.45m 
 28  Hubbard, LaCear                  Lynchburg             1.45m 
 29  Ykimoff, Jessie                  Washington &          1.40m 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Hoova                    Virginia Sta          2.18m 
  2  Parker, Matt                     Unattached            2.14m 
  3  Bryant, Anthony                  Liberty Universi      2.14m 
  4  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty Universi      2.14m 
  5  Purcell, Darius                  Appalachian           2.10m 
  6  Young, Dexter                    Winthrop              2.05m 
  7  Brown, Tony                      Radford               2.05m 
  8  Williams, Fredrick               Winthrop              2.00m 
  9  Moten, Tony                      Winthrop              2.00m 
 10  Boruff, Matt                     Appalachian           1.99m 
 11  Bradley, Leigh                   Bridgewater           1.98m 
 12  Murray, Clarence                 Unattached            1.96m 
 13  Mozzone, Nick                    Unc-Ashevill          1.95m 
 14  Reber, Collin                    Appalachian           1.95m 
 15  Rucker, Johnathon                Gardner-Webb          1.95m 
 16  Triplett, Brad                   Appalachian           1.95m 
 17  Hill, Matt                       East Tenn. S          1.90m 
 18  Bell, James                      Lynchburg             1.90m 
 19  Richards, Kevin                  Radford               1.88m 
 20  Doobin, David                    Washington &          1.85m 
 21  Johnson, Aaron                   Liberty Universi      1.83m 
 22  Lakes, Shane                     Davidson              1.83m 
 23  Wilson, Matthew                  Eastern Menn          1.83m 
 24  Ward, Damien                     Bridgewater           1.83m 
 25  Eldridge, JacQuan                Lynchburg             1.80m 
 26  Wise, CJ                         Gardner-Webb          1.80m 
 27  Castle, Ryan                     Washington &          1.80m 
 28  Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke               1.80m 
 29  Haustein, Marcus                 Davidson                 NH 
 30  Dorsey, Lee                      Davidson                 NH 
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward, Julie                      Appalachian           3.70m 
  2  Beale, Ashley                    Appalachian           3.65m 
  3  Houseknecht, Rachel              Liberty Universi      3.50m 
  4  Parker, Shelley                  Liberty Universi      3.50m 
  5  Long, Carrie                     Gardner-Webb          3.35m 
  6  Cook, Taylor                     Gardner-Webb          3.35m 
  7  Wilson, Meredith                 Appalachian           3.35m 
  8  Rhodes, Christina                Bridgewater           3.35m 
  9  Bowman, Tara                     Winthrop              3.20m 
 10  Raynor, Courtney                 Campbell              3.20m 
 11  Yeakley, Brooke                  Gardner-Webb          3.15m 
 12  Noe, Lindsey                     Radford               3.10m 
 13  Dziewisz, Jill                   Lynchburg             3.10m 
 14  Tolsma, Tami                     Liberty Universi      3.00m 
 15  Howell, Ann                      Gardner-Webb          3.00m 
 16  Hudson, Erin                     Liberty Universi      3.00m 
 17  Rhodes, Renee                    Roanoke               2.90m 
 18  Barron, Jessica                  Radford               2.80m 
 19  Beym, Cate                       Lynchburg             2.45m 
 20  Ginhaven, Brittany               Bridgewater           2.44m 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd, Kolby                  Liberty Universi      5.00m 
  2  Bell, James                      Lynchburg             4.75m 
  3  Fridgen, Cody                    Liberty Universi      4.70m 
  4  Twiford, Ryan                    Appalachian           4.70m 
  5  Savini, Justin                   Liberty Universi      4.60m 
  6  Wilson, Mike                     Appalachian           4.60m 
  7  Oliveri, Joe                     Lynchburg             4.57m 
  8  Bell, Jack                       Appalachian           4.55m 
  9  McCorkel, Spencer                Unattached            4.45m 
 10  McManus, Clint                   Gardner-Webb          4.45m 
 11  Clark, Thomas                    Lynchburg             4.42m 
 12  Baum, Matt                       East Tenn. S          4.30m 
 13  Boyd, Ian                        Unc-Ashevill          4.28m 
 14  Jones, Bryce                     Davidson              4.20m 
 15  Walker, Drew                     Winthrop              4.10m 
 16  Walker, Chris                    Winthrop              4.10m 
 17  Curtis, Nathan                   Lynchburg             4.00m 
 18  O'Connor, Eric                   Lynchburg             4.00m 
 19  Gardner, Steven                  Gardner-Webb          3.95m 
 20  Hughes, Philip                   Lynchburg             3.80m 
 21  Rudd, Casey                      Lynchburg             3.80m 
 22  Foster, Wes                      Bridgewater           3.66m 
 23  Heishman, Andrew                 Bridgewater           3.35m 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Welsch, Shakeema                 Elite Jumps           6.20m 
  2  Derricott, Elaine                Radford               5.74m 
  3  Crutchfield, Kiara               Appalachian           5.69m 
  4  Day, Veronica                    Elon                  5.69m 
  5  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell              5.67m 
  6  Thorpe, Danielle                 Appalachian           5.66m 
  7  McDonald, Marissa                James Madiso          5.63m 
  8  Monteleone, Kelly                East Tenn. S          5.60m 
  9  Richardson, Jasia                Radford               5.60m 
 10  Harvey, Bianca                   Appalachian           5.51m 
 11  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty Universi      5.50m 
 12  Pease, Ashley                    East Tenn. S          5.40m 
 13  Matthews, Krystal                Liberty Universi      5.40m 
 14  Hawkesworth, Lauren              Elon                  5.39m 
 15  King, Dominique                  Virginia Sta          5.35m 
 16  Morgan, Kayla                    Gardner-Webb          5.30m 
 17  Sims, Melanie                    Liberty Universi      5.30m 
 18  Mitchell, Christina              Liberty Universi      5.25m 
 19  Clodfelter, Ashlei               Unc-Ashevill          5.23m 
 20  Cagle, Deja                      Virginia Sta          5.22m 
 21  Johnston, Brenna                 James Madiso          5.20m 
 22  Milton, Katy                     Gardner-Webb          5.20m 
 23  Monk, Jennifer                   James Madiso          5.19m 
 24  Abdullah, Mariam                 Winthrop              5.18m 
 25  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater           5.18m 
 26  Green, Aurielle                  Liberty Universi      5.15m 
 27  Natt, Nadia                      Campbell              5.13m 
 28  Vines, Monique                   Elon                  5.13m 
 29  Richardson, Kyra                 Lynchburg             5.10m 
 30  Douglas, Kendra                  Track Xplosi          5.08m 
 31  Turner, Ayanna                   Virginia Sta          5.00m 
 32  Lang, Kiara                      Virginia Sta          5.00m 
 33  Walker, Nikkisha                 Virginia Sta          5.00m 
 34  Harris, Anjelica                 Virginia Sta          5.00m 
 35  Noe, Lindsey                     Radford               4.93m 
 36  Gilliam, Alexis                  Winthrop              4.88m 
 37  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke               4.80m 
 38  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke               4.80m 
 39  Morton, La'Porsha                Lynchburg             4.75m 
 40  Arneson, Jenna                   Eastern Menn          4.73m 
 41  Bogoto, Gisele                   Eastern Menn          4.35m 
 42  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater           4.31m 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty Universi      7.25m 
  2  Bryant, Anthony                  Liberty Universi      7.20m 
  3  Reddington, Kevin                Liberty Universi      7.18m 
  4  Lawerence, Diego                 Campbell              7.17m 
  5  Beaver, Ryan                     East Tenn. S          7.15m 
  6  Brunson, Robert                  Campbell              7.12m 
  7  Lockhart, Michael                East Tenn. S          7.05m 
  8  Johnson, Jason                   East Tenn. S          7.02m 
  9  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn          7.00m 
 10  Wallace, Bryan                   Radford               7.00m 
 11  Bush, Phillip                    Appalachian           7.00m 
 12  Yarbrough, Jordan                Unc-Ashevill          6.86m 
 13  Brown, Allen                     Campbell              6.85m 
 14  French, Cameron                  Liberty Universi      6.80m 
 15  Johnson, Chris                   Liberty Universi      6.80m 
 16  Westfield, Dre                   East Tenn. S          6.75m 
 17  Carlie, Anthony                  Radford               6.73m 
 18  Williams, Fredrick               Winthrop              6.70m 
 19  Ramey II, Charles                Virginia Sta          6.68m 
 20  Steinke, Sam                     Lynchburg             6.60m 
 21  Lassiter, Chris                  Campbell              6.60m 
 22  Pearce, DeSean                   Appalachian           6.55m 
 23  Haake, Simon                     Unc-Ashevill          6.53m 
 24  Hovatter, Phillip                Radford               6.50m 
 25  Martin, John                     Appalachian           6.50m 
 26  Cadet, Isaac                     Liberty Universi      6.50m 
 27  Brown, Tony                      Radford               6.50m 
 28  Asconi, Patrick                  Bridgewater           6.49m 
 29  McMillon, John                   Virginia Sta          6.45m 
 30  Enright, Billy                   Unc-Ashevill          6.40m 
 31  Irving, Demetrius                Lynchburg             6.40m 
 32  Hanniford, Kenja                 Virginia Sta          6.40m 
 33  Cummings, Eugene                 Bridgewater           6.35m 
 34  Miller, Bo                       Gardner-Webb          6.20m 
 35  Underwood, Wes                   Roanoke               6.20m 
 36  Hamblin, Justin                  Lynchburg             6.10m 
 37  Eldridge, JacQuan                Lynchburg             6.10m 
 38  Dunn, Ethan                      Davidson              6.00m 
 39  Nixon, Bryce                     Gardner-Webb          6.00m 
 40  Haustein, Marcus                 Davidson              6.00m 
 41  Bondurant, Brian                 Washington &          6.00m 
 42  Dorsey, Lee                      Davidson              5.85m 
 43  Solomon, Denzel                  Lynchburg             5.80m 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Welsch, Shakeema                 Elite Jumps          13.50m 
  2  Thorpe, Danielle                 Appalachian          12.19m 
  3  Monteleone, Kelly                East Tenn. S         12.05m 
  4  Richardson, Jasia                Radford              12.01m 
  5  Smith, Jaclyn                    James Madiso         11.89m 
  6  Derricott, Elaine                Radford              11.81m 
  7  Kinlaw, Courtney                 Campbell             11.79m 
  8  Johnson, Tristine                Unattached           11.79m 
  9  Pegues, Alyssa                   Liberty Universi     11.70m 
 10  Day, Veronica                    Elon                 11.68m 
 11  Douglas, Kendra                  Track Xplosi         11.45m 
 12  Harvey, Bianca                   Appalachian          11.43m 
 13  Pease, Ashley                    East Tenn. S         11.35m 
 14  Healey, Jenn                     Liberty Universi     11.35m 
 15  Abdullah, Mariam                 Winthrop             11.30m 
 16  Vaughn, Kaylor                   Radford              11.29m 
 17  Hawkesworth, Lauren              Elon                 11.23m 
 18  Green, Aurielle                  Liberty Universi     11.00m 
 19  Matthews, Krystal                Liberty Universi     11.00m 
 20  Natt, Nadia                      Campbell             10.98m 
 21  McNeil, Janelle                  Elon                 10.95m 
 22  Vines, Monique                   Elon                 10.87m 
 23  Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke              10.80m 
 24  Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke              10.75m 
 25  Cagle, Deja                      Virginia Sta         10.75m 
 26  Turner, Ayanna                   Virginia Sta         10.72m 
 27  Cornett, Brittany                Roanoke              10.60m 
 28  Gilliam, Alexis                  Winthrop             10.49m 
 29  Walker, Nikkisha                 Virginia Sta         10.32m 
 30  Bekric, Sena                     Campbell             10.27m 
 31  Ford, Cidni                      Unattached           10.20m 
 32  Arneson, Jenna                   Eastern Menn          9.65m 
 33  Morton, La'Porsha                Lynchburg             9.50m 
 34  Stoker, Kai Lynn                 Bridgewater           9.32m 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Simms, Allen                     Elite Jumps          16.00m 
  2  Halim, Muhammad                  Unattached           15.68m 
  3  Powell, Clarence                 Liberty Universi     15.50m 
  4  Beaver, Ryan                     East Tenn. S         14.53m 
  5  Simms, Keary                     Winthrop             14.50m 
  6  Johnson, Jason                   East Tenn. S         14.45m 
  7  Ramey II, Charles                Virginia Sta         14.20m 
  8  Brunson, Robert                  Campbell             14.15m 
  9  Allen, Michael                   Eastern Menn         14.00m 
 10  Westfield, Dre                   East Tenn. S         14.00m 
 11  Bradley, Leigh                   Bridgewater          13.84m 
 12  Wallace, Bryan                   Radford              13.79m 
 13  Hovatter, Phillip                Radford              13.79m 
 14  Martin, John                     Appalachian          13.74m 
 15  Reddington, Kevin                Liberty Universi     13.50m 
 16  McMillon, John                   Virginia Sta         13.45m 
 17  Hanniford, Kenja                 Virginia Sta         13.45m 
 18  French, Cameron                  Liberty Universi     13.40m 
 19  Lassiter, Chris                  Campbell             13.20m 
 20  Williams, Fredrick               Winthrop             13.15m 
 21  Ward, Damien                     Bridgewater          13.11m 
 22  Brown, Allen                     Campbell             13.10m 
 23  Johnson, Aaron                   Liberty Universi     13.00m 
 24  Lakes, Shane                     Davidson             12.80m 
 25  Underwood, Wes                   Roanoke              12.80m 
 26  Irving, Demetrius                Lynchburg            12.80m 
 27  Haake, Simon                     Unc-Ashevill         12.50m 
 28  Cummings, Eugene                 Bridgewater          12.50m 
 29  Doobin, David                    Washington &         12.36m 
 30  Solomon, Denzel                  Lynchburg            12.32m 
 31  Bondurant, Brian                 Washington &         12.19m 
 32  Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke              12.00m 
 33  Hamblin, Justin                  Lynchburg            11.90m 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wade, Jessica                    James Madiso         13.72m 
  2  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater          13.00m 
  3  Foster, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S         12.98m 
  4  Watkins, Gayshawna               Appalachian          12.96m 
  5  Alexander, Ashlie                Gardner-Webb         12.86m 
  6  McCarroll, Stephanye             Winthrop             12.57m 
  7  Bendik, Melinda                  Liberty Universi     12.50m 
  8  Robertson, Justine               Elon                 12.29m 
  9  Searcy, Deltress                 Virginia Sta         12.20m 
 10  Blackburn, Zachlynn              East Tenn. S         11.85m 
 11  Emerson, Jaya                    Higher Power Ath     11.58m 
 12  Girvin, Alyssa                   Elon                 11.58m 
 13  Archie, Aleisha                  Higher Power Ath     11.37m 
 14  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            11.00m 
 15  Mclean, Shelly                   Campbell             11.00m 
 16  Jones, Tiffany                   Virginia Sta         11.00m 
 17  Koehn, Sarah                     Lynchburg            10.85m 
 18  McCrowey, Alisha                 Roanoke              10.80m 
 19  Beard, Jordan                    East Tenn. S         10.60m 
 20  Wilkinson, Ebony                 Winthrop             10.55m 
 21  Dula, Davona                     Higher Power Ath     10.36m 
 22  Lee, Yazzming                    Gardner-Webb         10.20m 
 23  Burke, Brittany                  Eastern Menn         10.20m 
 24  Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg            10.20m 
 25  Dunston, Jessica                 Campbell             10.17m 
 26  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke              10.00m 
 27  Maxey, Taylor                    Washington &          9.90m 
 28  Fremeau, Brooke                  Lynchburg             9.73m 
 29  Pineda, Rebekah                  Unc-Ashevill          9.72m 
 30  Rodriguez, Jen                   Lynchburg             9.50m 
 31  Hensley, Cari                    Bridgewater           9.45m 
 32  Chick, Khristina                 Unc-Ashevill          9.42m 
 33  Morgan, Kayla                    Gardner-Webb          9.15m 
 34  Abell, Kathleen                  Lynchburg             9.00m 
 35  Urban, Rachel                    Washington &          8.00m 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                      Liberty Universi     16.00m 
  2  Styers, Malcolm                  Appalachian          15.88m 
  3  Gardner, Jerod                   Appalachian          15.87m 
  4  Coleman, Travis                  Winthrop             15.75m 
  5  Smith, Justin                    Radford              15.00m 
  6  Dobson, Matt                     Radford              15.00m 
  7  McPherson, Mike                  Gardner-Webb         14.90m 
  8  Burton, Justin                   East Tenn. S         14.87m 
  9  Reid, Dan                        Lynchburg            14.80m 
 10  Pearce, Billy                    Winthrop             14.75m 
 11  Sneed, Cornell                   East Tenn. S         14.56m 
 12  Stalling, Jared                  Appalachian          14.47m 
 13  Kroko, Jacob                     Bridgewater          14.33m 
 14  Pavia, John Michael              Lynchburg            14.20m 
 15  Galeone, Elliot                  Liberty Universi     14.00m 
 16  Bearry, Pat                      East Tenn. S         14.00m 
 17  Bell, Thomas                     Bridgewater          13.72m 
 18  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg            13.70m 
 19  Cagle, Aaron                     East Tenn. S         13.48m 
 20  Van Dunk, Eric                   Lynchburg            13.36m 
 21  Allison, Matt                    East Tenn. S         13.25m 
 22  Rogers, Travis                   Gardner-Webb         13.12m 
 23  Taylor, Jonathan                 Roanoke              13.10m 
 24  Poplin, Caleb                    Appalachian          13.01m 
 25  Zapf, Hank                       Winthrop             12.89m 
 26  Dunbar, Ricardo                  Virginia Sta         12.75m 
 27  Henderson, Evan                  Higher Power Ath     12.62m 
 28  Laws, O'Dale                     Bridgewater          12.50m 
 29  Hollis, Dajhi                    Virginia Sta         12.50m 
 30  Godshall, Jason                  Eastern Menn         11.94m 
 31  Waddy, Lesley                    Lynchburg            11.75m 
 32  Smith, Joshua (Jb)               Lynchburg            11.75m 
 33  Benson, Matt                     Washington &         10.66m 
 34  Gibson, Scott                    Washington &         10.53m 
 35  Padgett, Josh                    Gardner-Webb          9.40m 
 36  Sloan, Aaron                     Eastern Menn          8.50m 
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Veatch, Aimee                    Radford              18.00m 
  2  Howard, Ashley                   Winthrop             17.57m 
  3  Blackburn, Zachlynn              East Tenn. S         16.96m 
  4  Dunston, Jessica                 Campbell             15.86m 
  5  Bendik, Melinda                  Liberty Universi     15.00m 
  6  Wade, Jessica                    James Madiso         14.87m 
  7  Robertson, Justine               Elon                 14.58m 
  8  Allen, Ashley                    Lynchburg            14.42m 
  9  Girvin, Alyssa                   Elon                 14.33m 
 10  McCarroll, Stephanye             Winthrop             14.26m 
 11  Foster, Jasmine                  East Tenn. S         14.00m 
 12  Watkins, Gayshawna               Appalachian          13.97m 
 13  Veatch, Ashlen                   Unattached           13.85m 
 14  Laminack, Cassie                 Liberty Universi     13.50m 
 15  Sims, Shakina                    Liberty Universi     13.50m 
 16  Fitzwater, Whitney               Roanoke              13.00m 
 17  Emerson, Jaya                    Higher Power Ath     12.75m 
 18  Crews, Deana                     Lynchburg            12.20m 
 19  Beard, Jordan                    East Tenn. S         12.03m 
 20  Archie, Aleisha                  Higher Power Ath     11.81m 
 21  Cummings, Katie                  Bridgewater          11.26m 
 22  Pineda, Rebekah                  Unc-Ashevill         11.09m 
 23  Szumiesz, Aimee                  Roanoke              10.95m 
 24  Chick, Khristina                 Unc-Ashevill         10.90m 
 25  Dula, Davona                     Higher Power Ath     10.84m 
 26  McCrowey, Alisha                 Roanoke              10.80m 
 27  Koehn, Sarah                     Lynchburg            10.50m 
 28  Wilkinson, Ebony                 Winthrop             10.31m 
 29  Anderson, Kendra                 Winthrop             10.25m 
 30  Anderson, Claire                 Unc-Ashevill         10.01m 
 31  Maxey, Taylor                    Washington &          9.15m 
 32  Urban, Rachel                    Washington &          8.53m 
 33  Rodriguez, Jen                   Lynchburg                ND 
 34  Fremeau, Brooke                  Lynchburg                ND 
 35  Abell, Kathleen                  Lynchburg                ND 
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Morse, Timothy                   Radford              19.76m 
  2  Dobson, Matt                     Radford              18.52m 
  3  Styers, Malcolm                  Appalachian          18.34m 
  4  Daly, Timothy                    Appalachian          17.07m 
  5  Reid, Dan                        Lynchburg            16.72m 
  6  Bearry, Pat                      East Tenn. S         16.58m 
  7  Coleman, Travis                  Winthrop             16.47m 
  8  Burton, Justin                   East Tenn. S         16.00m 
  9  Allison, Matt                    East Tenn. S         16.00m 
 10  Sneed, Cornell                   East Tenn. S         16.00m 
 11  Stalling, Jared                  Appalachian          15.91m 
 12  Pearce, Billy                    Winthrop             15.85m 
 13  Pavia, John Michael              Lynchburg            15.84m 
 14  Poplin, Caleb                    Appalachian          15.69m 
 15  Zapf, Hank                       Winthrop             15.11m 
 16  Smith, Ryan                      Liberty Universi     15.10m 
 17  Gist, Devin                      Winthrop             14.99m 
 18  Galeone, Elliot                  Liberty Universi     14.40m 
 19  Laws, O'Dale                     Bridgewater          14.34m 
 20  Kroko, Jacob                     Bridgewater          14.30m 
 21  Cagle, Aaron                     East Tenn. S         14.17m 
 22  Rogers, Travis                   Gardner-Webb         14.10m 
 23  Sturgill, Tyler                  Radford              14.00m 
 24  McPherson, Mike                  Gardner-Webb         13.85m 
 25  Murphy, Hunter                   Roanoke              13.80m 
 26  Viscome, Greg                    Lynchburg            13.56m 
 27  Bell, Thomas                     Bridgewater          13.50m 
 28  Taylor, Jonathan                 Roanoke              13.40m 
 29  Sharrar, George                  Campbell             13.26m 
 30  Merck, Gordon                    Lynchburg            12.20m 
 31  Davis, Ralph                     Lynchburg            11.88m 
 32  Fabian, Merlin                   Roanoke              11.50m 
 33  Benson, Matt                     Washington &         11.35m 
 34  O'Rourke, Thomas                 Winthrop             10.85m 
 35  Gibson, Scott                    Washington &         10.00m 
 36  Mathews, Dave                    Campbell              8.58m 
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Mize, Elizabeth                  Campbell               3802 
  2  Mclean, Shelly                   Campbell               3801 
  3  Bekric, Sena                     Campbell               3800 
  4  Armstrong, Sallie                Washington &           2800 
  5  Antia-Obong, Amami               Winthrop               2800 
  6  Stier, Natalie                   Washington &           2700 
  7  Crutchfield, Naadia              Appalachian            2640 
  8  Boone, Haley                     Roanoke                2500 
  9  Schweiger, Erin                  Roanoke                2500 
 10  Nelson, Erin                     Roanoke                2500 
 11  Hartman, Courtney                Bridgewater              NP 
 
Event 30  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Woodbridge, Geren                Liberty Universi       5150 
  2  Chernikow, Nic                   East Tenn. S           5000 
  3  Gilbert, Les                     East Tenn. S           4800 
  4  Edwards, Drew                    Liberty Universi       4600 
  5  Briggs, Jordan                   East Tenn. S           4600 
  6  Morris, John                     Unattached             4500 
  7  Lee, Max                         East Tenn. S           4500 
  8  Brusich, Evan                    Gardner-Webb           4360 
  9  Grant, Tyler                     Washington &           4000 
 10  Hill, Andrew                     Appalachian              NP 
 11  Facinoli, Theo                   Winthrop                 NP 
 
Event 31  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Watson, Jamie                    Liberty Universi    1:15.00 
  2  Spoth, Carole                    James Madiso        1:18.11 
  3  Barnes, Megan                    James Madiso        1:18.56 
  4  Brutus, Michelle                 Appalachian         1:19.00 
  5  Crutchfield, Naadia              Appalachian         1:19.00 
  6  Hughes, Ivana                    Gardner-Webb        1:20.00 
  7  Martin, Shenita                  Appalachian         1:20.00 
  8  Castor, Rod'Esther               Liberty Universi    1:21.00 
  9  Johnson, Kayla                   Liberty Universi    1:22.00 
 10  Douglas, Kendra                  Track Xplosi        1:22.00 
 11  Richardson, Cherish              Gardner-Webb        1:22.50 
 12  Lott, Jaquonna                   James Madiso        1:22.59 
 13  Steinke, Leah                    Gardner-Webb        1:23.50 
 14  Phillips, Louisa                 Washington &        1:24.50 
 15  Johnston, Olivia                 Lynchburg           1:25.00 
 16  Pineda, Emily                    Unc-Ashevill        1:25.00 
 17  Walters, Amanda                  Lynchburg           1:28.00 
 18  Clayton, Sierra                  Virginia Sta        1:29.48 
 19  Ykimoff, Jessie                  Washington &        1:32.00 
 20  Lane, Kelly                      Washington &        1:35.00 
 
Event 32  Men 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zeller, Nick                     Appalachian         1:05.00 
  2  Washington, Andre                Liberty Universi    1:05.30 
  3  Steinke, Paul                    Gardner-Webb        1:05.40 
  4  Courtney, Taylor                 Liberty Universi    1:05.80 
  5  Herbst, Chris                    Liberty Universi    1:06.00 
  6  Dohanic, AJ                      Appalachian         1:06.00 
  7  Maynard, Sam                     Unc-Ashevill        1:08.00 
  8  Johnson, Chris                   Liberty Universi    1:08.00 
  9  Steinke, Charlie                 Gardner-Webb        1:08.00 
 10  Janse, Zaan                      Roanoke             1:08.45 
 11  Martin, Taylor                   Davidson            1:08.50 
 12  Best, Chris                      Liberty Universi    1:08.50 
 13  Haney, Caleb                     Unattached          1:09.00 
 14  Burkholder, Craig                Lynchburg           1:09.50 
 15  Brown, Jr., Wendall              Unattached          1:15.00 
 16  Palmer, Brian                    Washington &        1:19.50 
 17  Fadil, Adrian                    Davidson                 NT 
 
Event 33  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zimmerman, Ariel                 Gardner-Webb        3:00.00 
  2  Neal, Hailey                     Liberty Universi    3:02.00 
  3  Lambert, Heather                 James Madiso        3:02.48 
  4  Payne, Stephanie                 Appalachian         3:03.00 
  5  Hunt, Hannah                     Liberty Universi    3:06.00 
  6  Reyer, Melanie                   Elon                3:07.00 
  7  Gay, Jane                        Davidson            3:08.00 
  8  Savarese, Michelle               James Madiso        3:08.71 
  9  Sickman, Lisa                    Winthrop            3:09.40 
 10  Kalmeijer, Alyska                Unc-Ashevill        3:12.00 
 11  Coburn, Samantha                 Winthrop            3:12.70 
 12  Hunt, Megan                      Lynchburg           3:13.00 
 13  Wilck, Cara                      Davidson            3:14.00 
 14  Provost, Melissa                 Elon                3:15.00 
 15  Burns, Katy                      Elon                3:15.00 
 16  O'Dunne, Katelyn                 Elon                3:15.00 
 17  Stockamore, Anna                 Davidson            3:15.00 
 18  Schultz, Lauren                  Washington &        3:19.00 
 19  Ambrosia, Rachael                Unc-Ashevill        3:20.00 
 20  Keckler, Sarah                   Washington &        3:24.00 
 21  Fitzgerald, Whitney              Bridgewater         3:29.00 
 22  Keplinger, Morgan                Bridgewater         3:29.00 
 23  Kelley, Rosemary                 Washington &        3:39.00 
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Elliott, Matthew                 Brooks              2:21.60 
  2  Morgan, Patrick                  Appalachian         2:29.00 
  3  Stanton-Brooks, Josiah           Gardner-Webb        2:29.00 
  4  Leroux, Adam                     Winthrop            2:29.40 
  5  Hudgins, Brandon                 Appalachian         2:30.00 
  6  Galloway, Bud                    Appalachian         2:30.00 
  7  Griffin, Jacob                   Bridgewater         2:30.00 
  8  Fitzsimmons, AJ                  Winthrop            2:30.70 
  9  Reeves, Will                     Liberty Universi    2:32.00 
 10  Ricksecker, David                Liberty Universi    2:32.00 
 11  Terry, Joel                      Liberty Universi    2:32.00 
 12  Steinke, Charlie                 Gardner-Webb        2:35.00 
 13  Kelly, Nick                      Gardner-Webb        2:35.00 
 14  Longerbeam, Darin                Lynchburg           2:37.00 
 15  Compton, Nolan                   Lynchburg           2:39.00 
 16  Wisniewski, Tim                  Bridgewater         2:40.00 
 17  McConnel, Thomas                 Unattached          2:40.00 
 18  Haney, Caleb                     Unattached          2:40.00 
 19  Brown, Jr., Wendall              Unattached          2:50.00 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atabek, Natalie                  Davidson           10:10.00 
  2  Conarroe, Heather                Davidson           10:15.00 
  3  Burk, Diana                      Unattached         10:15.00 
  4  Propst, Jessica                  James Madiso       10:15.41 
  5  Gorman, Katie                    James Madiso       10:18.55 
  6  Ruggieri, Danielle               Davidson           10:20.00 
  7  Fournier, Emily                  Elon               10:20.00 
  8  Beeler, Caitlin                  Elon               10:20.00 
  9  Phillips, Carey                  Winthrop           10:22.70 
 10  Denecke, Morgan                  Elon               10:25.00 
 11  Jemison, Kelly                   James Madiso       10:38.55 
 12  Ferrance, Jacki                  James Madiso       10:48.11 
 13  Hanger, Kelsey                   Appalachian        10:51.35 
 14  Lussier, Amber                   James Madiso       10:51.80 
 15  Christian, Brittany              Radford            10:52.00 
 16  Smith, Molly                     Bridgewater        10:55.00 
 17  Cerasa, Mary                     James Madiso       10:56.42 
 18  Williamson, Sarah                Appalachian        10:58.29 
 19  Norden, Diana                    Campbell           10:58.85 
 20  Palmer, Ashley                   Unattached         11:05.00 
 21  Franklin, Tara                   Campbell           11:06.89 
 22  Locke, Baillie                   Campbell           11:10.00 
 23  Guridy, Alicia                   Liberty Universi   11:15.00 
 24  Smith, Kylie                     Unc-Ashevill       11:15.00 
 25  Hoffman, Suki                    Lynchburg          11:30.00 
 26  Putnam, Erin                     Unc-Ashevill       11:45.00 
 27  Black, Jennifer                  Unc-Ashevill       11:45.00 
 28  Hancock, Samantha                Bridgewater        11:45.00 
 29  Hudak, Lia                       Gardner-Webb       12:13.03 
 30  Glunk, Ellie                     Gardner-Webb       12:26.91 
 31  Haugen, Katie                    Roanoke            12:30.00 
 32  Holden, Jennie                   Roanoke            13:25.00 
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rotich, Kenneth                  East Tenn. S        8:25.00 
  2  Flynn, Ricky                     Lynchburg           8:28.00 
  3  Van Alstine, Ryan                Lynchburg           8:36.00 
  4  Wyatt, Verelle                   Campbell            8:36.41 
  5  Jelen, Jarvis                    Unattached          8:40.00 
  6  Bruton, Peter                    Davidson            8:45.00 
  7  Attema, Terrance                 Campbell            8:45.00 
  8  Pagonis, Demetrios               Davidson            8:45.00 
  9  Walker, Michael                  Appalachian         8:48.44 
 10  Kelly, Nick                      Gardner-Webb        8:49.00 
 11  Graves, Brian                    Appalachian         8:50.00 
 12  Adam, Thomas                     Ragged Mount        8:55.00 
 13  Raby, Will                       Appalachian         8:57.85 
 14  Campbell, Mason                  Appalachian         8:58.85 
 15  Jacobs, Patrick                  Lynchburg           8:59.00 
 16  Tupper, Ian                      Davidson            9:00.00 
 17  Weir, Vincent                    Davidson            9:00.00 
 18  Lilley, Michael                  Appalachian         9:01.91 
 19  Angell, David                    Unattached          9:08.00 
 20  Koch, Jonathan                   Davidson            9:10.00 
 21  Doan, Caleb                      Unattached          9:20.00 
 22  Rigler, Andrew                   Liberty Universi    9:20.00 
 23  White, Jordan                    Bridgewater         9:25.00 
 24  Tucker, Harrison                 Washington &        9:30.00 
 25  Hanlon, Greg                     Roanoke             9:34.00 
 26  Wenos, Parker                    Campbell            9:35.00 
 27  Samuel, DeLohnni                 Campbell            9:35.00 
 28  Metz, Josh                       Roanoke             9:36.00 
 29  Johnson, Paul                    Bridgewater         9:45.00 
 30  Williamson, Eric                 Virginia Sta        9:45.00 
 31  Barringer, John                  Unc-Ashevill        9:45.00 
 32  Stutts, Ben                      Washington &        9:50.00 
 33  Haynes, Jacob                    Bridgewater        10:10.00 
 
Event 37  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winthrop  'A'                                        9:30.00 
  2  Appalachian State  'A'                               9:36.00 
 
Event 38  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Appalachian State  'A'                               7:47.00 
  2  Winthrop  'A'                                        7:50.00 
  3  Lynchburg  'A'                                       7:55.00 
  4  Unattached  'A'                                      8:28.00 
     1) Doan, Caleb                     2) McConnel, Thomas               
     3) Chapman, Hutton                 4) Kobayashi, Simon